Gymnastics Around The World

Dates

November 5 - 6, 2016

Location

Pacetti Middle School

245 Meadowlark Lane

St. Augustine, FL 32092

Meet Coordinator

Andrey Shishkin

Gym: (904) 260-1983

Fax: (904) 880-8646

fcgymnast@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

November 5 - 6, 2016

Pacetti Middle School

245 Meadowlark Lane

St. Augustine, FL 32092

Meet Coordinator

Andrey Shishkin

Gym: (904) 260-1983

Fax: (904) 880-8646

fcgymnast@aol.com fcgymnast@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel Gold-Silver-Bronze

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 event medals

100% AA and Team


Admission

Adult $10.00

Child $ 5.00

Under 5 yrs FREE



Entry Deadline

Friday, October 7, 2016

  Entry Form


Entry Fees

$70 per Athlete

$70 per Athlete

$55 per Team

$55 per Team

Make check payable and mail to:

First Coast Gymnastics

11502-01 Columbia Park Drive West

Jacksonville, FL 32258


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

St Augustine Hotel & Suites

475 Commerce Lake Drive

St. Augustine, FL 32095

(904) 940-9500
FREE Hot Buffet Breakfast Rate Cutoff October 16
Reservation Code: First Coast Gymnastics Rate

Schedule

Session 1

November 5
Level 1
Times
8:00am   Stretch
8:20am   Warmup
8:30am   Compete
9:45am   Awards
Teams
Level 1
Camden 7
Fantastic 7
Hollywood YMCA 7
Top Contenders 7
TNT 11

Session 2

November 5
Level 3
Times
10:00am   Stretch
10:20am   Warmup
10:30am   Compete
12:15pm   Awards
Teams
Level 3
EVO 8
Fantastic 8
Golden Isles 4
Hollywood YMCA 4
NFGC 7

Session 3

November 5
Level 3
Times
12:30pm   Stretch
12:50pm   Warmup
1:00pm   Compete
2:45pm   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Balcony 9
EVO 8
First Coast 9
Infinity 6
Pensacola 3

Session 4

November 5
Level 3
Times
3:00pm   Stretch
3:20pm   Warmup
3:30pm   Compete
5:15pm   Awards
Teams
Level 3
TNT 10
Sun Country 12
Top Contenders 10

Session 5

November 5
Level 4
Times
5:30pm   Stretch
5:50pm   Warmup
6:05pm   Compete
8:00pm   Awards
Teams
Level 4
Balcony 8
Camden 3
Emerald City 2
EVO 3
Fantastic 8
First Coast 1
Golden Isles 4
Hollywood YMCA 5
Infinity 4
Top Contenders 8

Session 6

November 6
Level 5
Times
8:00am   Stretch
8:20am   Warmup
8:35am   Compete
10:30am   Awards
Teams
Level 5
Balcony 2
Camden 7
Coral Reef 3
First Coast 1
Hollywood YMCA 2
Infinity 2
NFGC 6
TNT 6
WGV 1
World Class 1

Session 7

November 6
Level 4
Times
10:40am   Stretch
11:00am   Warmup
11:15am   Compete
1:15pm   Awards
Teams
Level 4
Coral Reef 2
NFGC 10
Sun Country 9
TNT 5
WGV 11

Session 8

November 6
Level 2 and Xcel Bronze
Times
1:25pm   Stretch
1:45pm   Warmup
1:55pm   Compete
3:10pm   Awards
Teams
Level 2
Emerald City 5
EVO 5
Golden Isles 5
Hollywood YMCA 5
Infinity 4
Pensacola 1
Xcel Bronze
Camden 5

Session 9

November 6
Level 2
Times
3:20pm   Stretch
3:40pm   Warmup
3:50pm   Compete
5:05pm   Awards
Teams
Level 2
Balcony 5
Top Contenders 9
NFGC 10
Sun Country 9
Riptide 10

Session 10

November 6
Level 2
Times
5:15pm   Stretch
5:35pm   Warmup
5:45pm   Compete
7:00pm   Awards
Teams
Level 2
First Coast 10
Daytona 9
Fantastics 8
TNT 9

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1104Grace Ottie9.1009.1008.8508.87535.925
T N T4T23T2 1
2112Isabella Aloisio9.3008.6008.9759.02535.900
Hollywood Y27T 1 12
3105Sky McIntyre9.0009.1508.6508.80035.600
Fantastic6 153T3
4106Kenna Gilley9.1008.8508.8508.75035.550
T N T4T43T54
5109Selena Limon9.4007.5508.9508.45034.350
Camden 111285
6107Savana Quiles9.1758.8007.5508.80034.325
T N T35113T6
7111Layla Knapp8.5259.0008.4008.35034.275
T N T93697
8110Claire Cerrone8.4008.6008.3008.67533.975
Hollywood Y117T7T68
9108Brooklyn Buske8.7258.0508.3008.62533.700
Fantastic8107T79
10102Brooklyn Burns8.3508.7507.6508.20032.950
T N T126101110
11113Ardyn Harris8.8258.6007.0508.25032.725
T N T77T121011
12101Evelyn Oliveira8.5007.4507.7508.15031.850
T N T101291212

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1115Karson Brinson9.6009.5009.0509.85038.000
Fantastic 1 1 1T 1 1
2126Amelia Mayerlen9.4509.2758.9509.52537.200
Camden22322
3125Viktorija Vencius9.3009.1008.9009.00036.300
Hollywood Y4T5T443
4121Grace Schumacher9.3009.1009.0508.82536.275
Camden4T5T 1T8T4
5123Sara Tondreau8.9259.2008.8258.95035.900
T N T93555
6124Olivia Kiss9.2759.1508.3008.75035.475
T N T6410106
7118Norah Powers9.1508.8508.5758.82535.400
Hollywood Y7898T7
8119Kayla Maxwell8.7508.9508.6258.90035.225
Hollywood Y127768
9120Zoe Wardynski9.3508.4008.2009.22535.175
Fantastic31111T39
10116Caroline Lott8.9008.7508.6508.85035.150
Fantastic1096710
11114Peyton Hicks9.1008.2008.6008.52534.425
Hollywood Y81281211
12122Leighton Birkholz8.8758.5508.2008.60034.225
T N T111011T1112

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1133Ashley Spence9.6509.3509.3259.45037.775
Top Contenders 1T433 1
2136Gabrielle Povilonis9.5009.4008.9509.55037.400
Camden3T2T822
3130Deborah Hoffman9.5008.8509.1009.72537.175
Fantastic3T106T 13
4132Gabriella Dross9.3509.0509.2509.42537.075
Top Contenders10T744T4
5138Adriana Figueroa9.6509.2258.9009.25037.025
Top Contenders 1T5107T5
6137Camri-Morgan Sylvia9.3758.8259.3509.32536.875
Top Contenders8T11 1T66
7131Haily Watkins9.3758.8009.3509.25036.775
Camden8T12 1T7T7
8129Elly McCormack9.4759.2008.9259.10036.700
Top Contenders66998
9139Naviah Holland9.5008.9259.2009.05036.675
Top Contenders3T95109
10135Bailey Poe9.4258.9508.7509.42536.550
Top Contenders78124T10
11128Rory Leao9.2259.4008.8509.00036.475
Hollywood Y132T111211
12127Kendall Doratio9.3508.6509.1009.02536.125
Fantastic10T136T1112
13134Sophia Joers9.3259.4508.6008.55035.925
Camden12 1131313

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T N TT343.20088.65087.45081.42585.675
1 1 1 1
2Top ContendersT258.67566.42563.52563.70065.025
2222
3FantasticT250.92564.42561.35061.05064.100
3433
4Hollywood YT247.70063.22561.70060.82561.950
4344
5CamdenT217.92556.35053.57553.85054.150
5555

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1208Tatum Somesso9.5259.3759.1759.15037.225
N F G C2T5 1 1 1
2210Reese Halter9.6009.4008.9508.85036.800
Hollywood Y 1425T2
3206Keani Murray9.5259.2508.8259.12536.725
N F G C2T6323
4203Aniya Baskerville9.2759.6008.8008.85036.525
N F G C5 1T45T4
5205Kayden Grimm8.8509.4508.2509.05035.600
Fantastic9T3835
6202Trezher Clemons9.4009.0508.5258.15035.125
N F G C47596
7201Khloe Murray9.2008.9508.3508.50035.000
N F G C68777
8204Jade Fahs9.1508.6508.4008.37534.575
Golden Isles79688
9207Mikaela Nichols8.8508.4508.0509.02534.375
Fantastic9T10949
10209Aubrey Roberts8.9009.6007.7757.85034.125
Fantastic8 1T101010

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1216Abigail Masih9.4259.7008.9759.25037.350
N F G C2 12 1 1
2221Emily Archer9.3509.5009.2009.12537.175
EVO3T2 122
3212Delaney Herbert9.3009.1758.8759.05036.400
Fantastic6T4343
4219Neriah Giedrys9.3009.0508.7259.10036.175
Fantastic6T6534
5211Alessia Hategan8.9509.4508.6009.02536.025
Hollywood Y103655
6214Shae Schooley9.4509.1258.3509.00035.925
EVO 15766
7213Brie Schooley9.3008.9508.8258.82535.900
EVO6T7487
8217Elisabeth Booth9.0008.7508.3008.00034.050
Golden Isles988118
9220Nevaeh Huff9.3258.5007.1508.95033.925
Golden Isles591179
10218Hope Gordon9.3507.4507.9008.72533.425
Golden Isles3T119T910
11215Callie Koch8.5508.0007.9008.15032.600
Fantastic11109T1011

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1226Jaeda Ridgely9.8009.3509.3509.37537.875
Hollywood Y 1T2 12 1
2227Alyssa Holland9.8008.8009.1259.35037.075
EVO 1T52T32
3229Meadow Addington9.4009.5508.1259.50036.575
Fantastic4T 17 13
4222Alex Peterson9.5258.6509.1258.80036.100
EVO372T64
5232Olivia Partin9.4008.5008.9259.20036.025
EVO4T8445
6223Angelina Banos9.2509.0508.4759.17535.950
Hollywood Y73556
7230Gracie Simons9.2008.7008.3008.45034.650
EVO8667T7
8228Jacquelyn Zetterower9.1008.8507.9508.45034.350
Fantastic9487T8
9225Ella Claborn9.4008.4507.9007.90033.650
Golden Isles4T9999

Session 2 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1N F G CT111.65028.47528.67526.97527.525
3 124
2EVOT111.47528.77527.57527.45027.675
14 1 1
3Hollywood YT111.32528.65028.20026.90027.575
2333
4FantasticT110.10028.00028.60025.85027.650
5242
5Golden IslesT104.62528.07525.90024.60026.050
4555

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1311Ava Myers9.6509.5509.3758.95037.525
First Coast 1 1 15 1
2308Jade Browne9.4509.1008.8759.00036.425
First Coast2453T2
3309Ivie Payne9.4009.3758.8508.55036.175
First Coast32693
4305Ja'Meiyah Grant9.2258.8509.0008.80035.875
Balcony56T364
5310Keaton Schooley8.9008.5509.1009.25035.800
EVO8T8T2 15
6306Emily Reed9.2508.8508.3509.20035.650
Balcony46T1026
7302Adriana Leslie9.1509.2008.9508.20035.500
First Coast634107
8304Halleigh Oudom8.9008.5508.7009.00035.150
First Coast8T8T83T8
9307Cierra Mills8.8508.5008.7508.72534.825
Balcony1010789
10301Olivia Brown8.9257.7008.4508.75033.825
EVO7119710
11303Adolyn Grek8.7258.9257.3008.10033.050
First Coast115111111

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1314Leah Grall9.4259.5009.2009.15037.275
First Coast2T3 12 1
2312Iliana Jimenez9.4509.4508.9009.05036.850
First Coast 1434T2
3320Kayla Intrieri9.0759.5508.7758.95036.350
EVO72573
4T322Addison Hilton9.4258.9008.8759.05036.250
Infinity2T944T4T
4T318Oriana Gapasin9.3509.0508.7509.10036.250
Pensacola48634T
6316Maizey Cox9.2509.1008.4759.25036.075
Infinity579 16
7315Jaden Sisco8.9009.3008.9258.90036.025
EVO9T5287
8T321Kayla Pike8.9009.6508.6508.70035.900
First Coast9T 1798T
8T319Teagan Munce9.1009.2258.5509.02535.900
EVO66868T
10317Brayden Earnest8.9758.1008.3508.20033.625
Balcony811111010
11313Remee Lopez8.6008.4508.4007.95033.400
Balcony1110101111

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1323Hope Hirtzel9.1009.6259.1009.62537.450
EVO4T 12 1 1
2326Marleigh Mruk9.0008.8509.3009.25036.400
EVO75 122
3330Emma Wells9.4508.7508.7509.00035.950
Infinity 175T33
4334Alexis Werra9.1758.8008.9258.87535.775
Balcony3644T4
5333Sarah Noeth8.8009.1509.0508.60035.600
Pensacola112385
6331Mekyah Smith9.0508.6508.7258.87535.300
Infinity68T7T4T6
7325Kaitlynn Campbell9.2008.4508.7258.75035.125
Pensacola2117T67
8324Kennedy Simpson8.8509.0008.4758.72535.050
Balcony1041078
9332Kayla Kopsho8.9259.0508.5258.15034.650
Balcony939109
10328Jordyn Leinwohl9.1008.6508.4258.35034.525
Infinity4T8T11910
11327Morgan Bean8.9508.6008.7508.10034.400
Balcony8105T1111

Session 3 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1First CoastT111.97528.55028.70027.52527.200
1 1 13
2EVOT111.37527.27528.47527.50028.125
522 1
3InfinityT108.52528.12526.75026.35027.300
2452
4BalconyT108.10027.65026.90026.67526.875
3334
5PensacolaT106.97527.35026.65026.52526.450
4545

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1408Sofia Estrada9.6509.6509.5259.85038.675
Sun Country 1T 1 1 1 1
2406Kaitlyn Brown9.5009.5009.2259.75037.975
Sun Country43422
3410May Ziegenfelder9.3009.6009.3509.42537.675
Sun Country72233
4404Addyson Myers9.5759.3009.2509.30037.425
Sun Country36T344
5401Jaelyn Jett9.6509.4259.2009.10037.375
Sun Country 1T5565
6407Ava Burroughs9.4009.0508.6259.20036.275
Top Contenders58956
7403Abigail Butler9.1509.3009.0008.67536.125
Sun Country106T697
8405Coral Sklenicka9.3259.4508.0508.90035.725
T N T641078
9402Kendra Vega9.2508.9008.6508.82535.625
Top Contenders89889
10409Selena Gregory9.2258.8508.8258.60035.500
T N T91071010

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1419Isabel Martinez9.4509.1759.2008.90036.725
T N T 132T5 1
2414Alyson Henehan9.1509.0009.2009.17536.525
Sun Country77T2T22
3T417Madelyn Urbine9.1009.1009.5008.80036.500
Sun Country85 16T3T
3T415Alyssa Kramer9.0009.3258.9509.22536.500
T N T9 14 13T
5416Hailey Mazzuco9.3009.0008.7758.70035.775
Top Contenders4T7T68T5
6412Faith Sanchez9.3008.4758.8509.07535.700
Top Contenders4T9546
7418Sable Ferrara9.3009.2758.4008.70035.675
Sun Country4T278T7
8420Jordan Rogers9.3509.1508.2508.80035.550
Top Contenders3496T8
9411Olivia Penland8.9509.0508.3509.10035.450
T N T106839
10413Maria Bozman9.4007.8508.0508.70034.000
Top Contenders21110T8T10
11432Morgan Danna8.7258.0008.0508.30033.075
Top Contenders111010T1111

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1429Reese Mohler9.5509.5258.9509.25037.275
T N T2254 1
2424Sophie Harder9.1509.0759.5759.42537.225
Sun Country109 122
3427Summer Hanley9.5759.6508.7509.10037.075
T N T 1 17T73
4423Samantha McCall9.4259.2508.7509.30036.725
Top Contenders647T34
5425Rylie Tawney9.4509.1259.0759.05036.700
T N T56385
6426Emma Payne9.4759.4008.5759.17536.625
Top Contenders43105T6
7422Amari Witter8.6009.1009.1759.50036.375
Sun Country127T2 17
8428Anna Voils9.3759.2258.5009.17536.275
Sun Country75115T8
9430Alyssa Franqui9.5009.1008.9008.65036.150
T N T37T6119
10431Sarah Johns9.2759.0508.6008.75035.675
Top Contenders81091010
11421Payton Fisher9.2007.5509.0258.95034.725
Top Contenders9124911
12433Katie Bain8.7758.7008.1008.40033.975
T N T1111121212

Session 4 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryT115.32528.87528.75028.60029.100
1 1 1 1
2T N TT112.05028.62528.62527.22527.575
2223
3Top ContendersT110.42528.30027.80026.65027.675
3332

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1507Makaela Fletcher9.4009.3009.5009.32537.525
Top Contenders 1 1 1 1 1
2502Olivia Drummond8.7259.2009.3259.17536.425
Top Contenders5T2222
3501Ruby Ferrara8.7509.1009.1008.82535.775
Sun Country3T3363
4509Lorelai Perry8.7258.8508.6509.05035.275
Infinity5T4734
5508Meg Brown8.7508.6008.9008.60034.850
EVO3T5T4105
6512Celine Joinville8.4508.6008.6258.95034.625
Fantastic75T846
7504Chloe Klinker8.4008.3758.4758.85034.100
Balcony8T7957
8510Lanie Gross7.9008.2508.7008.77533.625
Camden128678
9511Delaney Wilson8.9508.2007.7758.62533.550
EVO29T1299
10505Alivia Palmer8.3508.2008.2508.45033.250
Golden Isles109T111110
11506Abby Cate Smith8.4007.6508.7758.25033.075
Golden Isles8T1151211
12503Allison Baston8.1007.1008.3008.65032.150
WGV111210812

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1524Alexandria Lagness9.3759.7009.3509.12537.550
Top Contenders2 1 13T 1
2516Hannah Summers9.4509.0008.9009.20036.550
Top Contenders 143T22
3517Maria Shelton8.8509.2508.9509.30036.350
Balcony422 13
4523Charleigh Wood9.1008.8008.4258.72535.050
Top Contenders35974
5522Madison Hodges8.3508.7008.7509.05034.850
Balcony96T555
6513Madeleine Trese8.5009.2008.5008.60034.800
Hollywood Y7T3886
7519Savannah Vrabel8.5008.3008.9009.00034.700
Camden7T103T67
8518Mary Taylor8.7008.7008.6508.52534.575
Fantastic66T798
9514Karamia Quinones8.7258.5508.6758.50034.450
Golden Isles596109
10520Ashlynn Buck8.1508.6258.1009.12534.000
Balcony108103T10

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1534Ana Morales9.1509.1009.5009.25037.000
Hollywood Y 14 1 1T 1
2525Hannah Shanker8.9509.4509.2009.07536.675
Hollywood Y324T72
3536Gianna Grassi8.8509.4259.2009.10036.575
Top Contenders5T34T5T3
4529Danila Tuazon9.0008.8009.0759.00035.875
Top Contenders27684
5527Nadia Ahumada8.6508.7508.9509.25035.600
Balcony7T87 1T5
6T526Melanie Quintero8.6508.4509.2259.15035.475
EVO7T9346T
6T531Melanie Silva8.8508.8508.8258.95035.475
Hollywood Y5T6996T
8528Gracie Applegate8.8758.0509.2759.22535.425
Infinity411238
9535Catherine Gillette8.5509.5008.2509.10035.400
Fantastic10 1125T9
10530Kylan Edwards8.6008.9008.7008.52534.725
Fantastic95101110
11532Madeline Spencer8.1008.3008.8758.90034.175
Camden11T1081011
12533Payton Roach8.1007.2508.6508.35032.350
Emerald City11T12111212

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1546Sydney Meyer9.0259.4009.2508.95036.625
First Coast32T 15T 1
2544Marcie Dooley9.0009.6259.0008.95036.575
Top Contenders4 135T2
3547Gretta Creger8.7009.4009.1509.05036.300
Fantastic5T2T243
4540Emily Gotthardt9.0508.9508.6009.25035.850
Top Contenders276 14
5548Alexis Kropff8.7009.2008.5759.15035.625
Fantastic5T47T25
6541Kacey Simpson9.1508.8508.4508.75035.200
Balcony 18108T6
7543McKenna Nasman8.5008.8258.5508.75034.625
Balcony8T998T7
8542McKenzie Morris8.1509.0508.2009.10034.500
Fantastic1151138
9539Autumn Sobel8.4508.2508.5758.85034.125
Emerald City10107T79
10538Haley Zimmerman8.5008.0758.8008.62534.000
Infinity8T114T1010
11545Madeleine Moore8.7009.0008.8007.30033.800
Golden Isles5T64T1111

Session 5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Top ContendersT112.92528.22528.75028.17527.775
1 1 1 1
2Hollywood YT109.50026.95027.75027.52527.275
2324
3FantasticT108.05026.10028.10026.50027.350
5T253
4BalconyT107.90026.65026.92526.65027.675
3442
5InfinityT104.70026.10024.97526.72526.900
5T735
6EVOT103.87526.35025.25025.90026.375
4687
7Golden IslesT103.02525.82525.75026.25025.200
7578
8CamdenT102.50024.50024.85026.47526.675
8866

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1609Savannah Powers8.7508.6009.1509.20035.700
Hollywood Y2T 1 12 1
2610Keilana McGreevy9.2007.5008.9509.50035.150
T N T 15T2 12
3607Maggie Lowe8.6508.4508.7759.00034.875
T N T4T2333
4602Mackenzie Chapman8.6507.5008.2008.90033.250
WGV4T5T6T44
5603Lexy Veal8.3508.0258.2008.25032.825
Camden9T46T75
6T601Olivia Hayward8.6007.0508.3508.60032.600
Camden67556T
6T605Elisabeth Kinney8.3508.0508.0508.15032.600
Camden9T38T86T
8604Lindsay Curette8.5006.6508.6258.57532.350
T N T710468
9608Giuliana Ortiz8.7507.0008.0508.05031.850
Coral Reef2T88T99
10606Dana Rivera8.4006.8007.5507.15029.900
Coral Reef89101010

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1612Emily Glod9.1009.0008.8008.45035.350
T N T 1 15T8 1
2616Kayly Le8.6008.6009.1758.75035.125
N F G C75 162
3618Tristen Evatt8.9008.7008.8008.70035.100
Camden245T73
4620Madeline Johnson8.5008.7258.5509.02534.800
World Class83824
5619Sophia Magee8.7008.1009.1008.85034.750
N F G C4724T5
6621Sasha Gregory8.7508.8507.9009.05034.550
T N T329 16
7613Elizabeth Turner8.6508.3008.6008.37533.925
WGV5T6797
8614Sara Jane Veal8.3007.5508.9759.00033.825
Camden98338
9615Autumn Craft8.6507.4008.9008.85033.800
Infinity5T944T9

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1628A'Nyla Rhabb8.9259.1008.8009.50036.325
N F G C324 1T 1
2626Journey Johnson Buffaloe9.1508.7258.9009.50036.275
N F G C243 1T2
3629Raelin Kuhn9.2009.5008.3008.70035.700
Hollywood Y 1 1683
4622Morgan Axiotis8.8508.5509.0009.10035.500
N F G C5T6 1T34
5625Sydney Meyer8.7508.6508.7259.07535.200
First Coast85545
6623Sadie Bender8.9008.9508.0008.90034.750
Balcony43856
7624Gabrielle Craft8.8008.1509.0008.77534.725
Infinity78 1T77
8627Mollie Belle McGuire8.8508.3008.0508.82534.025
T N T5T7768
9632Kalelah Bryant-Tillis8.7007.8007.6008.50032.600
Camden991099
10630Sydni Major8.6000.0007.9506.00022.550
Coral Reef101091010

Session 6 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1N F G CT108.72526.92526.42527.27528.100
2 1 1 1
2T N TT107.52527.15026.30026.52527.550
1222
3CamdenT103.40026.20024.77526.12526.300
3333

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1709Olivia Chiarelli9.2009.0759.1759.20036.650
Sun Country 143 1T 1
2708Yarden Herb8.6009.3009.3509.20036.450
Sun Country432 1T2
3704Rowan Kage8.7509.5259.1008.35035.725
Sun Country3 1473
4707Carsyn Gleichowski8.4758.7509.4508.90035.575
Sun Country67 134
5701Darryelle Thomas8.8009.0008.3008.87534.975
N F G C25T745
6706Haley Janes8.3009.3759.0508.15034.875
Sun Country72586
7702Camila Fuentes8.1009.0008.2758.75034.125
Coral Reef95T867
8705Kaelyn Kappes8.1757.5008.8508.85033.375
Coral Reef89658
9710Baylie Meyer8.0507.6507.8508.12531.675
WGV108999
10703Marlee Crawford8.5007.0007.3507.30030.150
WGV510101010

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1713Marina Freeman8.6759.8009.1009.42537.000
Sun Country4 1T42 1
2719Emilia Hernandez8.9259.8009.2258.82536.775
N F G C3 1T2T4T2
3720Clara Demopoulos8.6009.2509.2259.55036.625
Sun Country532T 13
4722Maliyah Orr9.4508.9508.6509.25036.300
N F G C 14734
5721Riley Croly8.1008.8509.3008.65034.900
N F G C85 175
6715Shelby Frazier8.3008.8008.7508.82534.675
WGV7664T6
7714Kaitlyn Cook9.0758.2507.8508.80033.975
T N T28967
8712Zipporah Anderson7.5508.7508.9008.47533.675
WGV107598
9717Rebecca Godby8.5507.4257.7508.55032.275
WGV691089
10718Anabella Willson7.9506.9007.9008.05030.800
WGV91081010

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1729Elise Amerman9.2009.4509.2009.55037.400
Sun Country3T22 1 1
2731Veronica Fagan9.3009.5508.8759.00036.725
N F G C 1 156T2
3735Teresa Gutteridge8.7008.9009.1759.35036.125
T N T54323
4733Rylee Herndon8.6009.4008.9508.77535.725
N F G C73494
5732Zoe Orr9.2008.3758.5509.15035.275
T N T3T77T3T5
6726Katherine Araujo8.4758.7008.8009.00034.975
N F G C9666T6
7727Caitlyn Rademeyer8.6508.8008.0509.05034.550
T N T65957
8725Lauren Padgett8.5007.5508.5509.15033.750
WGV8107T3T8
9730Dawson Reyna8.4258.1257.8258.35032.725
WGV10910109
10728Megan Rademeyer8.3508.3507.6507.65032.000
T N T118111110
11724Audrey Cassette9.2751.0009.5009.00028.775
N F G C211 16T11

Session 7 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryT112.47527.15028.77528.02528.525
2 1 1T 1
2N F G CT112.05028.02528.75028.02527.250
12 1T3
3T N TT105.95026.55026.07525.77527.550
3342
4WGVT103.95025.55025.67526.20026.525
4434

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1807Sunny Sinus9.1509.6509.2509.50037.550
Hollywood Y2T 1 1 1 1
2803Maya Buerger8.8509.5509.0509.05036.500
Hollywood Y5222T2
3812Riann Hilton8.7008.4508.9008.75034.800
Infinity943T4T3
4809Gretchen Kirby9.1508.0008.5509.05034.750
Emerald City2T962T4
5805Luciana Palmtag8.8008.5508.7758.55034.675
EVO6T3575
6806Marlee Brooks9.3258.1008.5008.30034.225
Golden Isles 18796
7810Isabela Watson8.7508.3008.1008.70033.850
Golden Isles86T1167
8811Brooklyn Wilson8.9257.5008.9008.50033.825
EVO4113T88
9802Brynnan Jones8.6507.9008.4508.75033.750
Emerald City101084T9
10808Addison Smith8.8008.3008.1508.15033.400
Golden Isles6T6T101010
11804Katelyn Darrow8.5008.3508.3257.70032.875
Emerald City11591111
12801Lily Graversen8.4756.5507.9007.45030.375
Golden Isles1212121212

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1820Layla Bryant9.6509.2758.7509.45037.125
Hollywood Y 1292 1
2816Valerie Silva9.5009.3009.1509.15037.100
Hollywood Y2 135T2
3814Daila Ford8.9509.2009.2009.15036.500
Pensacola7325T3
4817Savanna Crupi9.4008.8008.9009.10036.200
Hollywood Y36774
5823Seanna Howard8.8008.3509.3009.55036.000
Infinity89 1 15
6825Stephanie McCollum8.6758.7009.0509.27535.700
Infinity107536
7821Z'Miah Moss9.0008.5509.0758.85035.475
Emerald City68487
8822Reese Overman8.6008.9008.5009.25035.250
Emerald City1151248
9818Sophia Vance9.2509.0508.5508.05034.900
EVO4411129
10813Clara Ledesma9.2008.0758.8008.72534.800
EVO51281010
11824Shannon Howard8.5508.3008.9508.82534.625
Infinity12106911
12815Jaanika-isabella Jurisoo8.3758.2508.6008.35033.575
EVO1311101112
13819Racie Zantow8.7007.5508.3008.00032.550
Golden Isles913131313

Session 8 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Hollywood YT112.60028.55028.50027.45028.100
1 1 1 1
2InfinityT106.62526.17525.50027.30027.650
5422
3Emerald CityT105.87526.80025.80026.12527.150
4343
4EVOT105.47527.37525.85026.47525.775
2234
5Golden IslesT101.67526.87524.70024.95025.150
3555

Session 8 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1834Taylor Huse9.3509.7259.6759.85038.600
Camden2T5 1 1 1
2832Jamie Walker9.4759.8509.3009.65038.275
Camden 1 1T532
3833Kira Grady9.3509.8009.6009.45038.200
Camden2T425T3
4835Sarah Garrett9.0509.8509.5009.67538.075
Camden5T 1T324
5836Ashlie Aldridge9.0509.8259.3759.47537.725
Camden5T3445
6831Lena Gatewood9.2759.5509.2509.45037.525
Camden4665T6

Session 8 - Level XB - Team

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: libraries/Functions.php(688) : eval()'d code

Line Number: 84

Rank Gym Team Score

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1906Cimaya Wells9.4008.8509.5259.40037.175
Top Contenders27T 1 1 1
2904Aniyah Reid9.4759.5509.0508.70036.775
Balcony 1 16T82
3902Lily Tyler9.3509.3009.0508.82536.525
Balcony326T5T3
4903Demmi Strappy9.0759.1509.1509.05036.425
Sun Country642T2T4
5T908Mallory Lundy9.3009.1009.1008.75036.250
Balcony45575T
5T907Gabrielle LaRocca9.1258.9259.1509.05036.250
Top Contenders562T2T5T
7911Katelyn Skokowski8.9508.8509.1509.00035.950
Top Contenders8T7T2T47
8905Brylee McKimmey9.0259.2008.7008.60035.525
Balcony738108
9910Arianna Brookins8.9508.7008.5008.82534.975
Top Contenders8T995T9
10909Riley Borden8.4258.6508.4508.65034.175
N F G C101010910
11901Aubree Rucci8.3007.7007.9507.85031.800
N F G C1111111111

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1922Meadow Moses9.4009.3509.2759.80037.825
Sun Country553 1 1
2920Emma Stripling9.7009.4759.2509.37537.800
Sun Country 124T2T2
3921Haylee Marcus9.4758.7009.4759.37537.025
Top Contenders39 12T3
4913Alexandra Romano9.4509.2009.0009.32536.975
Top Contenders48744
5914Sarah Evans9.0759.4509.2509.12536.900
Sun Country103T4T65
6915Ella Herb9.5759.4508.8508.95036.825
Sun Country23T886
7919Alexis Washington9.3009.2259.0509.15036.725
N F G C77657
8916Eloise Liesenfeld9.1259.6508.8008.62536.200
Sun Country9 19108
9912Joelys Rodriguez9.2008.2009.4009.02535.825
Top Contenders810T279
10918True Barup8.7509.2508.7508.55035.300
Balcony116101110
11917Cheyenne Mead9.3758.2007.9508.70034.225
N F G C610T11911

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1925Ashli Cynkar9.4009.5759.4759.77538.225
Sun Country223 1 1
2928Samantha Hansen9.0509.5509.6259.60037.825
Sun Country103 122
3931Astrid Scales9.2259.3009.6009.50037.625
Sun Country84233
4930Nicole Shanks9.3509.6259.1509.15037.275
Top Contenders3T 1654
5924Scarlett Miller9.3508.9009.3509.30036.900
N F G C3T6445
6923Kayla Behling9.5259.0509.1758.45036.200
Top Contenders 15510T6
7929Rebecca Varnes9.3508.7259.0008.92536.000
N F G C3T8877
8926Ansley Smith9.2508.8259.1008.45035.625
N F G C77710T8
9927Maddy Gray9.1008.3508.9009.07535.425
N F G C911969
10933McKenzie Thigpen9.3008.6008.5758.47534.950
N F G C6911910
11932Addison Greenwood8.8258.4008.7258.87534.825
N F G C111010811

Session 9 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryT115.32528.67528.77528.70029.175
1 1 1 1
2Top ContendersT112.82528.45027.87528.40028.100
2322
3N F G CT110.05028.07526.95027.50027.525
4433
4BalconyT109.70028.12528.10027.20026.275
3244

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1156Lindsey Knox9.3509.1009.0259.05036.525
T N T 1 132 1
2160Zoe Nash9.2509.0508.9759.00036.275
T N T2253T2
3162Chloe Pellicer9.1509.0009.1009.00036.250
Daytona33 13T3
4T158Carmen Velez8.5508.9509.0009.12535.625
Daytona744 14T
4T153Delaney Coleman9.0258.9009.0508.65035.625
First Coast55T284T
6155Kyonna Mott8.9508.9008.3508.60034.800
Daytona65T89T6
7159Emma Hill9.1008.4008.5258.72534.750
T N T49757
8157Alexis Mellen8.3508.6508.7008.70034.400
Daytona9766T8
9161Addison Harris8.4508.6008.1258.60033.775
T N T8899T9
10154Brooke Stoll7.3008.2008.0508.70032.250
Daytona1010106T10
11151Angelina Newslow7.0008.1508.0008.45031.600
Daytona1111111111

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1163Tandiwe Brown9.3509.4759.3259.20037.350
Daytona 1 1 12 1
2166Katie Gustafson9.2759.3008.9509.25036.775
T N T2T25 12
3171Sophie Seal9.2009.1509.1758.72536.250
First Coast6T3363
4165Leah Smith9.2508.2509.2009.17535.875
Daytona48234
5164Emerson Goldberg9.2759.1008.5508.75035.675
First Coast2T4755
6167Jillian McLaughlin9.2258.4009.1508.55035.325
T N T57496
7169Morgan Pafford9.0008.6508.4508.40034.500
Fantastic9510117
8172Payten Lyle8.8008.4508.6008.60034.450
T N T106688
9170Charlee Crandall9.1507.8008.5258.87534.350
First Coast811849
10174Brianna Curzio8.7008.1008.5008.65033.950
Fantastic1299710
11173Brianna Gancerez9.2007.8508.2757.80033.125
Fantastic6T10111211
12168Ella Littlejohn8.7507.3507.9008.50032.500
First Coast1112121012

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1179Ally Hemingway9.2259.3259.2509.00036.800
First Coast3 1T 1T2T 1
2178Taylor Dyer9.1509.1509.2509.15036.700
Daytona44 1T 12
3186Jazmyn Bond9.5009.0009.0008.85036.350
First Coast 15473
4181Cherish Goolsby9.1259.1758.9008.90036.100
First Coast5365T4
5175Chelsea Fagan8.8509.3258.9758.92536.075
First Coast11 1T545
6184Mia Garbarino9.1008.8008.8258.65035.375
First Coast6678T6
7180Kate Pelot9.3758.6008.7008.65035.325
T N T2798T7
8177Andie Kate Moeller9.0008.3009.0258.90035.225
Fantastic10935T8
9182Olivia Sage9.0508.2258.5009.00034.775
Fantastic8T10102T9
10183Liana Brown9.0508.2008.7258.45034.425
Fantastic8T1181010
11176Nariya Ibeabuchi9.0758.3508.2008.42534.050
Fantastic78111111

Session 10 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1DaytonaT110.67527.75027.62527.77527.525
32 1 1
2First CoastT110.12528.00027.82527.47526.825
1T 123
3T N TT109.90028.00027.45027.15027.300
1T332
4FantasticT105.42527.32525.30026.25026.550
4444