2017 Chalk It Up Invite

Dates

November 18 - 19, 2017

Location

Greenwood Lake Middle School

601 Lake Park Drive

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

November 18 - 19, 2017

Greenwood Lake Middle School

601 Lake Park Drive

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Xcel

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 event

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$12 Adult

$7 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule


Entry Deadline

Friday, October 27, 2017

Entry Fees

$75 per Athlete AA

$75 per Athlete AA

$20 per Individual Event(s)

$20 per Individual Event(s)

$60 per Team

$60 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

Legacy Gymnastics Center

143 Atlantic Dr.

Suite 1010

Maitland, FL 32751


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

$95 / night

​350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd
Hotel Info

Courtyard by Marriott LM

$99 / night

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Hotel Info

Westin Hotel - Lake Mary

$112 / night

2974 International Parkway

Lake Mary, Florida

(800) 937-8461
Restaurants on property
Make a Reservation

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$119 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Make a Reservation

The Orlando Marriott Lake Mary

$129 / night

1501 International Pkwy

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-1100
Our hotel is located in the Colonial Center at Heathrow, directly off I-4 at Exit 101A
Hotel Info

Hyatt Place

$170 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax

Schedule

Session 1 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
144Cheyenne Booth8.5509.4009.0508.70035.700
Top Flight Tampa42 13 1
246Caroline Warner8.6009.4508.8258.75035.625
Ancient City3 1222
345Jelissa Anderson8.9508.6007.9258.90034.375
Top Flight Tampa 155 13
447Miki Kimura8.4508.5258.5008.50033.975
Top Flight Tampa56364
543Celia Hovan8.8009.2507.2508.65033.950
Top Flight Tampa23645
641Juliana Leuzze8.3508.6508.1258.62533.750
Top Flight Tampa74456
742Brianna Amezquita-Perez8.4008.2756.0008.32531.000
Top Flight Tampa67777

Session 1 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
149Elizabeth Pollard9.0508.8258.9259.15035.950
Ancient City323 1 1
2502Ana Suarez9.0008.3759.2258.57535.175
EGA4T6 142
351Caroline McGlone8.6008.8009.1508.45035.000
Top Flight Tampa73253
448Brooke Birkett9.1009.1008.4258.22534.850
Ancient City 1T 1574
552Ellie Johnston9.1008.7008.4758.25034.525
Ancient City 1T4465
653Lillian Chapman8.6508.6508.4008.65034.350
Ancient City65636
750Sophia Moore9.0008.0006.7509.12532.875
Top Flight Tampa4T7727

Session 1 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Top Flight Tampa*107.62526.75027.45026.70026.725
2 1 1 1
2Ancient City*107.40027.25027.37526.22526.550
1222

Session 1 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
161Marissa Burse9.1509.2259.0758.50035.950
Top Flight Tampa 1 1 15 1
266Taylor Martinez9.0007.9008.6509.00034.550
Top Flight Tampa2T52 12
365Emily Mason8.8008.2758.4258.97534.475
Top Flight Tampa53323
463Abigayle Mauro8.8508.5008.1508.90034.400
Top Flight Tampa42434
562Heidi Ronan9.0008.0007.6508.52533.175
Ancient City2T4545
664Alicia Porch8.1506.8756.7007.75029.475
Top Flight Tampa66666

Session 1 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Top Flight Tampa*106.02527.00026.00026.15026.875
1 1 1 1

Session 1 - Level XD - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
135Jadyn Taylor8.6508.0008.3008.70033.650
Top Flight Tampa22 12 1
233Grace Vaccaro8.5508.2508.0508.20033.050
Ancient City3 1232
332Kara Taylor8.7507.5257.4508.90032.625
Top Flight Tampa 133 13

Session 1 - Level XD - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
137Mikayla Wright9.0508.9508.8508.95035.800
Ancient City 12T 1 1 1
238Alyssa Rogero8.9009.1258.1508.60034.775
Ancient City3 1222
336Gracie Tramel8.9508.9506.6008.05032.550
Top Flight Tampa22T333

Session 1 - Level XD - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ancient City*103.62526.50026.32525.05025.750
1 1 1 1
2Top Flight Tampa*98.82526.35024.47522.35025.650
2222

Session 1 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
114Samantha Forman9.5259.3509.5759.25037.700
EGA 13 1 1 1
213Kate Cooper-Oliveira9.0759.4009.2009.17536.850
EGA4 1T222
312Delaney Geiger9.5009.4008.9508.75036.600
Legacy2 1T333
411Alessandra Tuozzolo9.2758.8008.8008.52535.400
EGA34444

Session 1 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
118Alyssa Fletcher9.1007.4007.4007.95031.850
Ace Daytona 1222 1
219Marina Roberts8.6006.8507.2758.10030.825
Top Flight Tampa233 12
315Lily Moore0.0009.1008.5250.00017.625
Legacy3 1 133

Session 1 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*109.95027.87527.55027.57526.950
1 1 1 1

Session 1 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
121Destiny Garcia8.4258.3258.8008.35033.900
Top Flight Tampa 1 1 12 1
222Julian Price8.4006.1007.6758.45030.625
Top Flight Tampa222 12

Session 2 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1209LaNyla Hudspeth9.4509.4509.5509.30037.750
Legacy3T233 1
2205Tatiana Quintero9.5259.0509.6259.35037.550
EGA24222
3206Emily White9.4509.5259.2259.20037.400
Ace Daytona3T 1643
4208Fernanda Flores9.6008.8509.3509.40037.200
EGA 155 14
5207Amanda Vergel9.2508.6009.7259.10036.675
Ace Daytona67 155
6201Chloe Diaz9.1009.2509.1508.95036.450
EGA83776
7203Isabella Boanno9.2008.6259.3758.47535.675
Ace Daytona76497
8202Valeria Gumucio9.4007.2008.6009.05034.250
EGA59968
9204Charlize Pineda8.7508.1258.6508.70034.225
MGA98889

Session 2 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1212Nina English9.4759.1258.9009.32536.825
Legacy 124 1 1
2211Chloe Dunn9.1508.6509.3009.20036.300
Broadway53 1T22
3216Julia Fernandez9.4008.4759.1009.10036.075
Legacy2T4333
4210Keelyn Vacchiano9.0009.1757.7259.07534.975
Ace Daytona6T 1744
5215Nicole Lopez-Lara8.7257.3009.3008.72534.050
EGA98 1T65
6214Amaliangelis Rodriguez9.4007.6508.3508.50033.900
MGA2T6696
7217Katie Swanson9.2008.0007.6508.75033.600
MGA45857
8218Teagan Mead9.0006.8508.5258.67533.050
MGA6T9588
9213Josephine Wilson9.0007.6256.4008.70031.725
MGA6T7979

Session 2 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*111.75028.52527.15028.27527.800
122 1
2Ace Daytona*110.92527.90027.32528.32527.375
3 1 13
3Legacy*110.65028.32527.05027.55027.725
2332
4MGA*103.05027.60023.77525.52526.150
4444

Session 2 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1227Kate Wimberly9.0509.2759.4009.35037.075
Legacy 12T45 1
2223Emily Murray8.7009.4759.3258.80036.300
Ace Daytona2 1682
3220Anllelina Alvarez8.3507.7509.5008.95034.550
G USA LW382T6T3
4226Samantha Weiner0.0009.2759.3759.37528.025
Legacy5T2T544
5225Ella Dragosavac0.0008.7759.5759.50027.850
Legacy5T6 1 15
6222Isabella Barkin0.0008.5509.5009.45027.500
Legacy5T72T2T6
7221Mauriannah Kelly0.0008.9008.4009.45026.750
Legacy5T572T7
8224Molly McCluskey8.3009.2250.0008.95026.475
Ace Daytona4486T8

Session 2 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T230Amanda Schmidt9.1509.0009.2009.70037.050
Legacy263* 1 1T
1T232Emma Pond8.8009.5009.2009.55037.050
Legacy52T3*3 1T
3229Calista Sumonthee8.0509.5509.5259.27536.400
EGA8 1253
4228Eliza Mitchell9.0259.0508.9009.37536.350
Legacy35644
5236Amber Fletcher8.3009.1259.0508.42534.900
Ace Daytona74595
6233Dylan Fitsimones8.9508.6507.7508.72534.075
Legacy47776
7234Hannah Castin8.5007.6757.4008.60032.175
MGA68887
8231Chelsey Dennis0.0009.5009.8259.57528.900
Legacy92T 128
9235Mackenzie Legg9.3250.0000.0009.10018.425
Legacy 19969

Session 2 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*113.52527.52528.27528.90028.825
1 1 1 1
2Ace Daytona*97.67525.30027.82518.37526.175
2222

Session 3 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1306Jayla Hoeck9.0009.3009.4759.32537.100
Ace Daytona4T 12 1T 1
2305Riane Bear9.2509.1509.6008.25036.250
Ace Daytona 1T2 1102
3310Sara Flinn9.2508.6008.7009.32535.875
Ace Daytona 1T54T 1T3
4312Rosalina Caruso9.1008.4008.7009.12535.325
Ace Daytona364T34
5308Laci Gibson8.5508.7008.4508.60034.300
Brandy's104775
6T311Celine Joinville9.0009.0007.3508.90034.250
N F G C4T31146T
6T301Hailey Steinberg8.9007.9508.6758.72534.250
Stick It79666T
8304Darryelle Thomas9.0008.1508.0008.87534.025
N F G C4T8958
9307Riley O'Hara8.2008.2758.7258.37533.575
Brandy's117399
10302Trinity Woodley7.9507.5508.1508.05031.700
WGV121081210
11303Nakiah Merrill8.7507.5006.6508.47531.375
WGV81112811
12309Baylie Meyer8.6006.5007.5508.07530.725
WGV912101112

Session 3 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1324Grace Flynn8.6509.3509.5008.72536.225
Brandy's92 14 1
2315Sheye White9.0509.1258.4508.77535.400
Brandy's545T32
3325Kaitlyn Chapman9.0009.1508.5008.27534.925
N F G C63493
4318MaKenna Estes9.2007.7258.8509.00034.775
Ace Daytona 1T102 14
5320Emilia Hernandez9.1008.5758.6758.40034.750
N F G C4637T5
6316Mikayla Negedly8.8008.8258.4508.60034.675
Ace Daytona755T56
7321Mikaela Lee8.4508.4258.4258.90034.200
Brandy's117727
8313Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.2009.4507.9506.60033.200
MGA 1T 18118
9323Emily Creech9.1508.0757.1008.20032.525
MGA3811109
10314Emma Greenier8.5007.7757.1508.45031.875
G USA LW10910610
11319Chloe Strong8.7506.1507.9008.40031.200
Stick It81197T11

Session 3 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace Daytona*110.67527.70027.27527.92527.775
1 1 1 1
2Brandy's*106.50026.25027.17526.67526.400
3222
3N F G C*105.17527.10026.72525.17526.175
2333
4WGV*93.80025.30021.55022.35024.600
4444

Session 3 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1332Jillian Fisher9.4509.6759.3509.77538.250
Legacy2 12 1 1
2333Kiara Kennedy9.6259.3259.2259.37537.550
Legacy 13452
3335Taylor Johnson9.3759.1259.1759.50037.175
Legacy35633
4337Mia Phagan9.3009.4009.3008.90036.900
EGA42374
5338Lia Munoz8.8508.6759.2009.25035.975
EGA67565
6334Lily Dunn8.6008.7007.8508.10033.250
MGA76886
7336Amanda Neely0.0009.1509.4259.57528.150
Legacy84 127
8331Rubye Howell9.0000.0009.0009.45027.450
Legacy58748

Session 3 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1341Kali Brown9.5258.0009.4009.52536.450
Legacy 16 1 1 1
2344Jordyn Dearth9.0008.7509.0009.40036.150
Legacy32T3T32
3340Valeria Busca9.2507.6509.0009.17535.075
EGA273T43
4342Ceara Kelley8.7508.7508.6008.10034.200
Top Flight Tampa52T564
5346Nicole Acevedo8.4508.7257.9758.87534.025
EGA64755
6339Jaylin Dunn8.9508.1008.1508.00033.200
MGA45676
7345Jyliann Johnson0.0008.9259.2509.47527.650
Legacy7 1227

Session 3 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*113.80028.60028.15028.17528.875
1 1 1 1
2EGA*109.02527.40026.80027.50027.325
2222

Session 4 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1410Julieta Saume Salinas9.4509.4009.6508.82537.325
EGA2 1 17 1
2403Madelyn Caudill9.6009.3508.4009.25036.600
Ancient City 13T1222
3411Nicole Hung8.4509.3759.4759.10036.400
EGA10T2233
4408Peyton Vaccaro9.3009.1508.9758.85036.275
Ancient City4775T4
5401Isabelle Merseguel8.8008.9009.1509.30036.150
EGA994 15
6409Mya Lyon- Pickering9.0009.3508.9508.80036.100
Ancient City73T886
7412Marycathryn Pollard9.1509.2509.0258.60036.025
Ancient City5569T7
8406Reiley Miller9.3509.2008.8508.60036.000
Ancient City3699T8
9407Savarrah Dietly9.0509.0009.0508.47535.575
Ancient City685119
10402Daniela Borras8.4508.8008.6009.05034.900
EGA10T1011410
11405Arlene Uribe8.3008.4759.1758.85034.800
EGA121135T11
12511Ciptyn Scoville8.9007.5758.7008.40033.575
Top Flight Tampa812101212

Session 4 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1413Sofia Garcia9.1509.3009.5009.57537.525
EGA5T74 1 1
2424Kai Rodriguez9.5509.3259.5508.95037.375
EGA 16372
3419Cruz Switzer9.2009.4509.6009.00037.250
Ancient City44263
4417Natalia Villa8.9509.5009.6509.10037.200
EGA83 144
5420Maya Laurita9.4509.5258.8259.30037.100
EGA2 1T1225
6423Brianna Valdes9.3009.4258.8509.07536.650
EGA351156
7422Adriana Marcano8.8509.2509.2509.25036.600
EGA108637
8415Ashlyn Kotrady9.1509.5258.9508.70036.325
Ancient City5T 1T8T128
9414Shelbey Fox8.9009.1259.3008.90036.225
Ancient City9958T9
10421Carla Machuca9.0009.0008.9508.82535.775
Stick It710T8T1110
11418Claudia Guerrero8.7009.0008.9008.90035.500
EGA1110T108T11
12416Kaila Toy8.4508.8509.1508.85035.300
Ancient City121271012

Session 4 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1431Audrey Webb9.4259.8009.7509.30038.275
EGA3 1 12T 1
2426Fernanda Bergamaschi9.5009.4509.4259.30037.675
EGA 1T342T2
3428Carlota Machado9.1509.6759.5009.20037.525
EGA52343
4432Valeria Jaramillo9.3009.4009.4009.10037.200
EGA445T6T4
5429Vianka Villota8.9009.1009.5509.15036.700
EGA7T6255
6430Valeria Neri9.5008.7259.0258.95036.200
EGA 1T7886
7425Isabel Aponte8.9508.1009.4009.55036.000
EGA6105T 17
8427Juliette Champsaur8.5509.1508.8259.10035.625
EGA10596T8
91005Cianna Suarez8.8508.7008.6508.55034.750
Top Flight Tampa981099
10433Aubrey Gibson8.9008.0759.1508.35034.475
Stick It7T1171110
11434Analyse St. John8.2008.6758.2008.40033.475
Top Flight Tampa119111011

Session 4 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*115.02528.55029.00029.05028.425
1 1 1 1
2Ancient City*111.77528.25028.32528.05027.150
2222
3Top Flight Tampa*101.80025.95024.95025.55025.350
3333

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1521Claudia Hernandez9.2509.5009.7509.20037.700
EGA6T2 12 1
2522Paola Rodriguez9.2508.9509.5509.25037.000
EGA6T82 12
3516Ella Zinn9.3009.7759.1008.75036.925
Ancient City4 184T3
4519Brookeli O'Toole9.5009.2259.3508.42536.500
Ancient City243T94
5518Lucy Zicht9.2759.2509.2008.60036.325
Ancient City53675
6515Camila Andreu9.4009.0009.3508.47536.225
EGA35T3T86
7517Anna-Isabella Noya Pereira9.0508.8759.1759.00036.100
EGA99737
8520Novalee McGowen9.1009.0009.3008.40035.800
Ancient City85T5108
9513Charlotte McGowen9.6009.0008.4758.05035.125
Ancient City 15T10119
10514Carlota Delgado8.4008.8509.0508.62534.925
EGA11109610
11512Carah Croft8.9508.6758.1258.75034.500
Ancient City1011114T11

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1533Nicole Espinoza9.3009.2009.2509.30037.050
EGA543T 1 1
2529Amelia McQuaig9.1509.6259.2508.85036.875
Ancient City6T 13T3T2
3526Itzel Morales9.1509.3259.5758.55036.600
EGA6T3 18T3
4527Skylar Lee - Kleinschek9.7009.5258.9008.35036.475
Ancient City 1210104
5528Kaiah McKay9.5509.0509.0008.70036.300
Ancient City26T7T65
6531Zoe Delaney9.3758.8259.2508.75036.200
Ancient City4113T56
7524Melanie Portillo8.8009.0509.3008.90036.050
EGA116T227
8530Emma Ryan9.5259.1509.0008.20035.875
Ancient City357T118
9532Avery Driggers8.9009.0259.1508.55035.625
Ancient City9868T9
10525Marley Tatman9.0508.9008.9258.67535.550
Ancient City899710
11523Maria Laura Naffah8.8508.8508.7008.85035.250
EGA1010113T11

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1538Mariana Picado9.8509.6759.1509.10037.775
EGA 1 163 1
2542Manuela Uribe9.4009.4009.4008.97537.175
EGA23442
3543Andrea Hernandez9.1508.7759.7009.47537.100
EGA4T8T 1 13
4536Maleah Garner8.8508.8759.3259.20036.250
Ancient City8T7524
5544Morgan Trefry9.3009.5509.1008.20036.150
Ancient City327115
6537Katelyn Lally8.8008.7759.6258.80036.000
Ancient City108T266
7539Kyra Chenault9.0009.1509.0008.55035.700
Ancient City66887
8540Kayla Sisk9.1509.2258.8008.40035.575
Ancient City4T4998
9535Janie Stevenson8.8508.4009.4258.85035.525
Ancient City8T10359
10534Rachel Valdez8.9509.2008.3258.60035.075
Ancient City7511710
11541Faith Snowden8.5507.3508.7508.35033.000
WGV1111101011

Session 5 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*114.27528.65028.57529.02528.025
22 1 1
2Ancient City*113.10028.85028.95028.40026.900
1 122

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1603Harper Wolfe9.1509.1758.7259.15036.200
Legacy226 1 1
2608Ellie Wartenberg9.1008.8509.3258.90036.175
Brandy's3T3T 13T2
3601Sage Hilinski9.2008.6008.9758.95035.725
Legacy 16523
4621Brinley Sizemore8.8508.8509.0758.90035.675
Legacy63T33T4
5602Elyn Mackey9.1009.2008.4758.85035.625
Legacy3T 1855
6604Belle Lemoyne8.6008.8259.0008.82535.250
Brandy's7T5466
7606Campbell Evans8.2508.5009.2758.72534.750
Brandy's97277
8607Kia Lane8.6008.3508.3508.37533.675
Brandy's7T8998
9605Lucia Gaspar8.9007.7008.5008.50033.600
Legacy59789

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1615Madison McCormack9.1008.9509.3008.97536.325
Brandy's3 1T23 1
2616Ava Scoma8.7508.9509.3258.92535.950
Brandy's5 1T 142
3611Carissa Brown8.9508.2259.1009.10035.375
Brandy's46T423
4609Ensley Ashton8.6508.5758.9509.15035.325
Legacy635 14
5614K'mya Rolle9.2008.4509.1508.35035.150
Stick It 1T5385
6613Rylee Turney9.2008.2258.7508.75034.925
Brandy's 1T6T656
7610Dana Grace Kildron8.4008.5008.6258.62534.150
Legacy74777
8612Megan Howell8.3500.0008.3258.65025.325
Stick It88868

Session 6 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*109.10027.40026.75027.95027.000
22 12
2Legacy*108.92527.45027.22527.00027.250
1 12 1

Session 6 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1625Celina Kao9.3509.2009.3009.15037.000
Brandy's3T2 12 1
2627Hailey Johnson9.4009.1759.0008.80036.375
Legacy23382
3626Kennedy Smith9.3509.0008.8259.17536.350
Legacy3T4T4 13
4624Karina Parker9.2259.4508.4509.10036.225
Brandy's5 1844
5630Katelyn Moran9.1508.8508.6759.12535.800
Brandy's87T535
6623Bridget Aldrich9.2009.0008.5508.85035.600
Brandy's6T4T776
7631Breanne Patrolia9.4508.4508.6009.00035.500
Brandy's 19667
8622Jazmyn Kirby8.8509.0009.1008.45035.400
Brandy's9T4T2108
9628Chloe Moore9.2008.8508.0759.05035.175
Brandy's6T7T1059
10629Piper Thomas8.8507.7008.2508.57533.375
Legacy9T109910

Session 6 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1636Jayda Santiago9.4009.8509.1759.62538.050
N F G C4T 12 1 1
2635Ivy Valenta9.5009.2509.4259.22537.400
Brandy's 1T4 132
3637Scarlett Miller9.2509.4508.8509.30036.850
N F G C7T2423
4642Kadi Reed9.5008.8008.8258.92536.050
N F G C 1T655T4
5T638Lanie Allen9.5008.5758.9509.00036.025
Brandy's 1T8345T
5T640Rowan Trainor9.2509.3508.5008.92536.025
Brandy's7T36T5T5T
7639Rebecca Varnes9.3508.7508.5008.67535.275
N F G C676T87
8632Cheyenne Mead9.2009.0257.4508.75034.425
N F G C951078
9641McKenzie Thigpen9.4008.1758.2008.57534.350
N F G C4T9899
10633Lyla Parker9.0008.1257.8750.00025.000
Legacy101091010

Session 6 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*111.82528.45028.05027.82527.500
12 12
2N F G C*111.32528.30028.32526.85027.850
2 12 1
3Legacy*106.67527.75026.30026.07526.550
3333

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1711Ashley Tomlinson9.5009.6009.5009.42538.025
G USA LW2 1 12 1
2705Allison Stumpf9.1509.2009.2009.52537.075
G USA LW6T43 12
3704Analia Santana9.4008.8509.2509.05036.550
Stick It3T925T3
4703Caterina Lantz9.1509.0509.0759.12536.400
G USA LW6T6444
5709Isabella Albert9.4009.3258.5758.82536.125
G USA LW3T2985
6710Anayia Ermold Lane9.6259.0758.7258.67536.100
G USA LW 1579T6
7707Olivia Socarras9.0008.7508.8759.05035.675
Stick It111055T7
8701Adalyn Bond9.1508.4258.8509.02535.450
Brandy's6T11678
9708Yukina Ouazzani9.0509.0008.1509.22535.425
G USA LW1071139
10702Sydney Hilliker9.1008.9008.6008.67535.275
Brandy's9889T10
11706Molly O'Hara9.2009.2258.2508.02534.700
Brandy's53101111

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1723Kylie Petitt9.8009.7009.6259.27538.400
G USA LW 1 1 1T3 1
2718Keilen Cecere9.2509.4259.4759.42537.575
G USA LW7T23 1T2
3722Leah McCoy9.6009.3509.1009.10037.150
Brandy's33653
4712Angelica King9.2509.2509.6258.92537.050
G USA LW7T4 1T84
5715Klara Buysschaert9.7259.2258.5259.42536.900
G USA LW259 1T5
6719Aspen Williams9.3009.0009.2509.05036.600
Brandy's66T566
7714Allie Lavigne9.5759.0008.9009.00036.475
Brandy's46T777
8716Joclyn Kosbab9.3508.5509.2759.22536.400
Brandy's58448
9721Isabel Helfrich9.1508.3758.8258.75035.100
Legacy99899
10720Zoe Simmons8.5008.1758.0758.32533.075
Brandy's1110101010
11713Ariana Luna8.6508.0758.0007.85032.575
MGA1011111111

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1725Hannah Ruble9.2259.6509.7509.62538.250
G USA LW7 1 1 1 1
2734Emma Ashton9.9009.5008.9009.47537.775
Legacy 12722
3727Sofie Weekly9.4009.1759.3509.17537.100
Brandy's47343
4726Zamiya Brown9.5759.2008.8759.30036.950
Legacy26834
5731Jessica Moore9.3009.1259.3009.00036.725
Legacy68455
6724Olivia Huryn9.0509.2759.1508.95036.425
Brandy's84566
7735Trinity Burnett9.5009.3258.9258.52536.275
Legacy33697
8732Marissa Campbell9.3508.6259.4008.85036.225
Brandy's510278
9733Tiana Fujita8.9509.2258.2008.32534.700
Stick It9510109
10730Juliana Brijmohan0.0009.1008.7508.82526.675
Legacy1099810

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G USA LW*115.67529.15028.95029.00028.575
1 1 1 1
2Brandy's*111.95028.57527.85028.02527.500
3323
3Legacy*111.90028.97528.02527.12527.775
2232
4Stick It*106.92527.35026.82526.32526.425
4444

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1808Kasia Turzanski9.5509.5759.6509.30038.075
Jackson's22 15 1
2805Marley Bridges9.4009.6259.3259.52537.875
Ace Daytona3 1332
3804Angelique McGriff9.5759.4009.1759.70037.850
T G C 13T4 13
4809Alana Kargas9.3008.7259.3509.65037.025
Ace Daytona510224
5803Toni Davis9.2009.3009.0009.42536.925
Ace Daytona66545
6807Annabelle Cowherd9.3259.4008.7508.77536.250
Legacy43T7106
7811Skylyn Conner9.1009.0258.5509.20035.875
T G C771067
8810Madison Wilson9.0009.3258.6008.75035.675
Ace Daytona858118
9812Shailee Patel8.9009.0008.5758.95035.425
Legacy108999
10801Olivia Gaines8.5008.9008.8509.00035.250
T G C1196810
11802Noa Forrest8.9508.7007.7509.02534.425
Jackson's91111711

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1817Shandi Brown9.3509.3759.3259.75037.800
Legacy43 1 1 1
2823Isabel McKee9.4009.5259.2509.50037.675
Ace Daytona3 12T22
3806Taylor Fonseca9.3009.2759.2509.35037.175
Ace Daytona552T3T3
4814Lucy Sommerville9.0509.5008.9759.30036.825
Legacy92854
5820Hailey Lancaster9.6008.6009.1009.25036.550
Jackson's 110565
6813Sloane Pistor9.2009.1259.1258.97536.425
Legacy6T6496
7816Eloise Davey9.5009.3508.1009.35036.300
Legacy24113T7
8821Samantha Henault9.1008.9259.0009.02536.050
T G C87788
9818Mallie Kasper9.2008.4258.8508.72535.200
T G C6T119109
10822Emilia Grigoryan8.8008.7509.0258.55035.125
T G C11861110
11819Paige Smalley8.9008.7008.4009.05035.050
Legacy10910711

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1825Nicole Grand9.5009.3759.4759.57537.925
Jackson's 13 1 1 1
2827Tabitha Matacale9.4509.5009.3759.35037.675
Ace Daytona22442
3830Maggie Thompson9.1009.7009.4259.42537.650
Ace Daytona8 12T33
4824Heather Sainfils9.3509.0509.4259.45037.275
Jackson's362T24
5T828Leah Murray9.3009.2258.3508.85035.725
Jackson's441165T
5T834Stephanie McCollum9.1508.8259.1258.62535.725
Infinity67595T
7833Mekyah Smith8.6009.1508.8508.65035.250
Infinity1157T87
8829Cali Copeland9.2008.3758.5508.95035.075
Ace Daytona59958
9826Rayna White9.0008.5509.0008.20034.750
T G C1086119
10831Jordyn Leinwohl9.0507.9258.8508.72534.550
Infinity9117T710
11832Hannah Murphy9.1258.0508.5008.52534.200
T G C710101011

Session 8 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace Daytona*113.92528.25028.85028.15028.675
2 12 1
2Jackson's*113.70028.65028.17528.55028.325
13 13
3Legacy*112.27528.17528.27527.42528.400
3232
4T G C*110.37527.90027.35027.20027.925
4444
5Infinity*105.52526.80025.90026.82526.000
5555

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1904Terriahna Williams9.3009.2009.1509.42537.075
Ace Daytona 134T 1 1
2909Hannah Williams8.8009.2259.2259.22536.475
Brandy's32222
3908Caitlyn Russell8.9009.2509.1008.75036.000
Brandy's2 167T3
4913Lauren Kennedy8.3009.0759.1758.85035.400
Brandy's105T33T4
5910Sophia Stencel8.4509.1258.9008.75035.225
Brandy's4T477T5
6905Zoie Then7.9009.0759.1508.67534.800
Ace Daytona125T4T106
7915Caroline Cox8.4508.0009.3508.85034.650
T G C4T9 13T7
8911Ella Jackson8.3508.9258.7508.40034.425
T G C7T78138
9902Hayden Farrell8.3508.2258.4758.80033.850
Brandy's7T81159
10901Princess Watkins8.4007.7508.5258.55033.225
WGV610101110
11907Amber Arnett8.0007.6757.9008.77532.350
Elite World111112611
12906Reagan Neace7.7006.6508.6758.75031.775
WGV131397T12
13912Caitlyn Gaffney8.3506.7007.8008.45031.300
WGV7T12131213

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1922Brooke Cosentino9.4759.4009.4509.15037.475
South Florida 1 1 12 1
2926Olivia Prince8.9509.3259.1259.40036.800
Legacy324 12
3920Cara Mortimer8.7258.7259.3258.82535.600
Legacy56273
4923Peyton Schofield9.1508.9009.0508.40035.500
Elite World23T510T4
5916Ally Iovine8.6508.9009.0008.90035.450
Brandy's6T3T665
6921Rebecca Thomas8.8008.3759.1759.00035.350
South Florida4934T6
7925Rhiannon Edwards8.2008.8508.8759.05034.975
Ace Daytona11T58T37
8918Emily Inman8.6508.5258.8758.37534.425
South Florida6T7T8T128
9924Haley Weil8.4008.5258.8008.40034.125
T G C87T1010T9
10927Zeta Hanowell8.3508.2008.9008.62534.075
T G C9T107910
11919Grace Daum8.2007.3007.9509.00032.450
Elite World11T12114T11
12917Brianna Grieves-Curl8.3507.9257.3508.70032.325
Elite World9T1112812

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1933Paola Passalacqua9.0509.3009.6509.30037.300
Brandy's3 1 1 1 1
2936Lauryn White9.2759.0258.9509.15036.400
Legacy23422
3935Natalie Gilbert9.3009.2008.6008.67535.775
Ace Daytona 12653
4930Cassi Thompson8.9509.0008.5008.72535.175
South Florida44744
5934Hayden Bevis8.0007.9509.3008.80034.050
T G C118235
6931Maddox Vos8.5007.4509.2508.47533.675
T G C810376
7937Kristina Grigoryan8.6008.1008.8258.00033.525
T G C5T55117
8929Alex Peterson8.6008.0008.1008.32533.025
South Florida5T6T898
9932Sophie Liotti8.3008.0007.6508.27532.225
South Florida96T9109
10928Emma Harrigan8.0507.5757.5008.50031.625
South Florida10910610
111002Anabella Willson8.6006.2007.4508.45030.700
WGV5T1211811
121003Bella Casler-Melvin7.9007.0757.2507.52529.750
WGV1211121212

Session 9 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*110.00026.75027.77528.05027.425
4 1 1 1
2South Florida*109.07527.22526.97528.00026.875
1424
3Legacy*108.80026.95027.07527.40027.375
2342
4Ace Daytona*108.60026.80027.47527.17527.150
3253
5T G C*105.37525.55025.65027.90026.275
6536
6Elite World*101.57525.70024.50024.90026.475
5675
7WGV*97.62525.35021.52525.00025.750
7767

Session 9 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1317Belle Burgess8.8008.5759.3758.05034.800
South Florida 1 1 1 1 1

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1109Aniya Baskerville9.3259.3009.4259.35037.400
N F G C 1 133 1
2107Isabella Helfand-Elg8.9509.2759.5259.55037.300
G USA LW322 12
3111Finley Arbolino8.8008.6009.5759.12536.100
G USA LW57 16T3
4112Parker Windisch8.8509.1759.0508.65035.725
G USA LW437104
5T104Amaya Shepard8.6008.0509.3009.40035.350
G USA LW8T10525T
5T106Audrey Reavis8.2008.8509.1259.17535.350
T G C11T464T5T
7102Khloe Murray8.6508.8008.8008.90035.150
N F G C751087
8105Aranya Alexander9.0007.4759.4009.12535.000
MGA21246T8
9101Ally Prebenda8.3508.4758.4759.17534.475
Brandy's108114T9
10103Trezher Clemons8.7008.4508.4508.80034.400
N F G C6912910
11113Erin Casterline8.6007.9508.8258.42533.800
G USA LW8T1191111
12108Angelina Nguyen8.2006.5008.2508.15031.100
MGA11T13131212
13110Julia Saelg0.0008.7759.0250.00017.800
Brandy's13681313

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1116Aryanna Moldrik9.3009.5759.9509.62538.450
G USA LW 1T 1 1 1 1
2114Tiffani Hinshaw9.2759.4509.5509.57537.850
G USA LW32222
3120Karena Perry9.3009.2009.2759.07536.850
T G C 1T3543
4124Tatum Somesso8.9509.0009.5259.30036.775
N F G C66334
5T122Kaitlyn Gauvreau9.1008.5259.3008.95035.875
MGA51048T5T
5T123Keani Murray8.8008.9259.1009.05035.875
N F G C87105T5T
7121Charli Kelly8.4509.1759.1508.95035.725
T G C114T78T7
8119Kenzi Jarrett8.6508.8759.1259.00035.650
N F G C988T78
9115Jada Littlejohn8.5509.1758.9508.95035.625
Brandy's104T118T9
10118Katherine Vernon9.1508.3008.4258.77534.650
T G C411131110
11125Ava Juhlin7.9508.7259.2258.67534.575
T G C13961211
12126Stella Badenhorst8.4008.2008.7009.05034.350
T G C1212125T12
13117Romy Sloan8.8500.0009.1258.30026.275
Brandy's7138T1313

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1135Alexandria Leist9.6259.8259.3509.30038.100
G USA LW 1 13T2 1
2729Amanda Orsini-Aviles9.4759.6009.2759.70038.050
G USA LW225 12
3136Kaley Chapman9.0009.1509.5509.22536.925
Brandy's54T243
4133Allison Dole9.2009.1259.1509.27536.750
G USA LW366T34
5131Parker Hurley8.8509.1509.1509.00036.150
G USA LW6T4T6T7T5
6134Mikaylah Morrison8.8008.7509.3509.00035.900
N F G C88T3T7T6
7130Alexa Pitzen8.4508.6509.7008.70035.500
Brandy's1110 1117
8132Isabela Rodriguez8.5508.9509.1008.82535.425
Brandy's1078T108
9129Emma McFarland9.0509.3008.0009.05035.400
T G C431269
10127Sienna Phelps8.6508.0259.1009.15034.925
T G C911T8T510
111004Abigail Matev8.8508.7508.2758.65034.525
N F G C6T8T111211
12137Kaleigh Handley8.4008.0259.1008.92534.450
Brandy's1211T8T912

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G USA LW*115.37528.40029.00029.07528.900
1 1 1 1
2N F G C*110.35027.12527.22528.30027.700
3432
3T G C*110.22527.50027.67527.65027.400
2243
4Brandy's*109.40026.40027.27528.37527.350
4324
5MGA*101.97526.30022.50026.95026.225
5555