2017 RocktoberFest Invite

Dates

October 7 - 8, 2017

Location

Markham Woods Middle School

6003 Markham Woods Rd

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

October 7 - 8, 2017

Markham Woods Middle School

6003 Markham Woods Rd

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

50% + 1 Event

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Competition Gift


Admission

$12 Adult - 12 yrs +

$7 Children - 5-11 yrs

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule
Meet Information


Entry Deadline

Friday, September 15, 2017

Entry Fees

$75 per athlete

$75 per athlete

$60 per team

$60 per team

Please mail check

and make payable to

Legacy Gymnastics

143 Atlantic Dr. Ste.1010

Maitland, FL 32751


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

$95 / night

​350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd
Make a Reservation

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$119 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: RFI
Hotel Info

Hyatt Place

$115 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

$99 / night

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727
Make a Reservation

The Orlando Marriott Lake Mary

$129 / night

1501 International Pkwy

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-1100
Our hotel is located in the Colonial Center at Heathrow, directly off I-4 at Exit 101A
Hotel Info

Westin Hotel - Lake Mary

$116 / night

2974 International Parkway

Lake Mary, Florida

(800) 937-8461
Restaurants on property

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1107Adalynn Costanzo9.6009.5009.3009.72538.125
RAD22T 1 1 1
2108Abigail Rosario9.7009.7009.1009.35037.850
RAD 1 1462
3105Lila Rae Serrano9.4259.5009.0759.37537.375
RAD32T553
4110Annie Moore9.3259.3759.1759.45037.325
RAD55334
5109Sierra Lucas9.2509.4508.9759.57537.250
Brown's Gym Orbit64625
6111Bailee Baldwin9.3509.2509.2009.42537.225
Volusia Academy46246
7106Julia Sajkowski9.1509.2258.8259.05036.250
RAD77777

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1118Carla Gruner9.4509.4759.1509.25037.325
RAD 1 14T4 1
2119Reese Wright9.3509.1759.2259.32537.075
Brown's Gym Orbit23222
3114Lacie Horine9.0009.2259.2509.40036.875
Volusia Academy9T2 1 13
4113Skylar Heers9.2009.0759.1759.10036.550
Brown's Gym Orbit5T436T4
5T121Hannah Cantu9.2508.0509.1009.30035.700
Brown's Gym Orbit410635T
5T116Allison Penn9.3008.7008.6009.10035.700
Brown's Gym Orbit35T76T5T
7122Danielle Stauffer9.1008.4259.1508.95035.625
Volusia Academy894T97
8124Lilly Folk9.2008.6758.1259.17535.175
Brown's Gym Orbit5T7958
9120Taylor Koenig9.0008.7008.5758.77535.050
Volusia Academy9T5T8109
10117Zoe Henry9.1508.6007.8009.00034.550
United Flip Force7810810

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1132Maria McBride9.2509.3259.1009.55037.225
Brown's Gym Orbit6352 1
2127Chloe Beall9.3009.3009.1759.42537.200
Brown's Gym Orbit5423T2
3134Audrey Robinson9.5509.0759.1259.42537.175
Brown's Gym Orbit 163T3T3
4131Cara Maidhof9.4508.8509.2509.57537.125
United Flip Force47 1 14
5125Evelyn Kennedy9.0509.5009.1259.12536.800
RAD8T 13T75
6130Jennavieve Peltz9.1009.1258.7509.42536.400
Brown's Gym Orbit7573T6
7129Emma Carter9.5009.4258.0509.30036.275
RAD2T21067
8135Brianna Farrington9.5008.7258.9258.90036.050
Volusia Academy2T8688
9128Zoe Koenig9.0008.5508.3008.85034.700
Volusia Academy109999
10136Paige Partin9.0508.0008.6008.17533.825
Volusia Academy8T1081010

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1RAD*113.67528.80028.70027.62528.550
1 1 1 1T
2Brown's Gym Orbit*112.40028.20028.07527.57528.550
223 1T
3Volusia Academy*110.52527.95027.20027.60027.775
3323

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1230Megan Wanca8.9009.5009.4509.52537.375
New Wave6T 1 1 1 1
2247Brynn Kirby9.1509.3758.9259.00036.450
New Wave22332
3242Isabella Tolosa9.4509.0259.1508.42536.050
New Wave 13283
4227Sage Cuervo9.1008.5508.7258.82535.200
New Wave37454
5204Brynne Ochiuzzo8.6008.7758.3009.15034.825
Volusia Academy85725
6237Bryanna Singletary9.0008.9257.8758.95034.750
Volusia Academy44946
7232Caitlin Pueschell8.9508.3508.6258.70034.625
CTL FL Athletics5956T7
8235Kailee Blinn8.9008.6508.3258.70034.575
Volusia Academy6T666T8
9245Danielle Howell8.5007.5507.8258.40032.275
CTL FL Athletics9111099
10223Abigail Cooley8.4507.7507.7008.22532.125
CTL FL Athletics1010111010
11224Ansley Howlett7.4508.4508.0008.10032.000
CTL FL Athletics11881111

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1249Nicole Aguilar8.9009.5509.5759.60037.625
New Wave7 1 1 1 1
2259Alexandra Swan9.0009.1259.2259.47536.825
New Wave4T32T22
3258Aubrey Parker9.3508.9259.2009.10036.575
New Wave 16433
4261Kayla Cedar8.8509.1508.9509.05036.000
New Wave8T2644
5253Aubrey Robertson8.9508.7009.2258.95035.825
New Wave672T65
6264Hananiah Blomberg9.0508.6759.0008.90035.625
Volusia Academy38T576
7251Mila Capritta8.8509.0258.5259.00035.400
New Wave8T4857
8266Amber Echevarria9.1008.6758.4508.55034.775
Volusia Academy28T9108
9260Brittley Laing9.0009.0007.7758.80034.575
New Wave4T51299
10265Grace Wollard8.5507.8758.6258.82533.875
Volusia Academy12117810
11255Gabrielle Robinson8.7007.9508.3508.20033.200
Volusia Academy1010111211
12257Kendall Doney8.6007.5508.4258.45033.025
Volusia Academy1112101112

Session 1 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1New Wave*113.22527.95028.42528.25028.600
1 1 1 1
2Volusia Academy*106.60027.15026.37526.07527.000
2222
3CTL FL Athletics*100.22525.90024.55024.45025.325
3333

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1201Emilie Feddon9.3509.5259.4259.52537.825
Brown's Gym Orbit 1 122 1
2202Gisella Jones9.0509.0759.5009.57537.200
Brown's Gym Orbit22 1 12
3208Harper Wolfe8.9758.6258.3509.05035.000
Legacy354T33
4207Elyn Mackey8.6008.9008.2008.82534.525
Legacy8T3954
5T211Minta Lucas8.8507.8758.3758.72533.825
MGA49365T
5T212Emmalyse McCullagh8.6008.5508.1008.57533.825
Tumbleweeds8T6108T5T
7203Brinley Sizemore8.3008.6758.2508.22533.450
Legacy1048117
8206Sage Hilinski8.7007.9758.2758.35033.300
Legacy6T87108
9205Isabela Nieves8.1008.2758.3258.57533.275
Tumbleweeds11768T9
10210Lucia Gaspar8.7007.3508.3508.60033.000
Legacy6T104T710
11209Belle Lemoyne8.8007.3257.9758.85032.950
Brandy's51111411

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1220Emma Dodd9.3009.2759.1508.97536.700
Brown's Gym Orbit 1 1 13 1
2218Peyton McTaggart9.2009.2258.8509.17536.450
Brown's Gym Orbit2T24 12
3213Kameryn Taffer9.0008.8759.0508.85035.775
Tumbleweeds4424T3
4221Ashley Polacek9.2008.2758.9009.10035.475
Tumbleweeds2T6324
5225Taylor Barr8.7509.1758.3758.85035.150
Brown's Gym Orbit536T4T5
6217Brigit Ellsworth8.5008.7258.8258.67534.725
Tumbleweeds65576
7222Kaysani Santiago8.3507.5758.1758.47532.575
United Flip Force89997
8219Kia Lane8.4008.0507.7258.22532.400
Brandy's77T11108
9214Campbell Evans7.7507.0008.3758.65031.775
Brandy's10106T89
10216Meah Harris6.0008.0508.2508.80031.100
MGA117T8610
11215Madison Goranson8.1006.4257.9257.20029.650
MGA911101111

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1241Hannah Harrington9.3509.1509.4009.47537.375
Tumbleweeds 13 1 1 1
2239Addison Prado9.1008.9259.3509.40036.775
Jackson's45222
3229Makenzey Strain9.3009.1258.7259.05036.200
Brown's Gym Orbit2455T3
4233Alexa Guillemette9.0509.2508.8008.90036.000
Jackson's5T 1T3T74
5234Bella Comer9.2009.2508.2009.10035.750
Jackson's3 1T1145
6236Kylie Kerlin9.0508.9008.6758.85035.475
MGA5T6686
7226Ellie Wartenberg9.0008.1508.8009.05035.000
Brandy's883T5T7
8240Carissa Brown8.9008.2008.5259.15034.775
Brandy's107838
9228Ensley Asthon9.0508.0758.6008.77534.500
Legacy5T9799
10238Dana Grace Kildron8.9507.8508.2258.25033.275
Legacy9109T1110
11231Lilliana Sanchez8.4007.6508.2258.67532.950
Tumbleweeds11119T1011

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1256Ava Millspaugh9.4259.4009.2759.50037.600
Brown's Gym Orbit 12 1 1T 1
2243Liadan Stewart9.2509.5008.8509.25036.850
Brown's Gym Orbit3T 1432
3250Grace Whitley9.2509.3009.0259.12536.700
Jackson's3T325T3
4T248Aleigha Chase9.1508.9008.8759.50036.425
Tumbleweeds663 1T4T
4T263Elizabeth Wolverton9.4009.0258.8259.17536.425
Tumbleweeds24544T
6267Ava Scoma9.1009.0008.7508.70035.550
Brandy's7T568T6
7244Anslee Leason9.2508.6508.5009.02535.425
Brown's Gym Orbit3T81077
8254Layla Benfatti9.1008.5508.6009.12535.375
United Flip Force7T97T5T8
9262Madison McCormack9.0008.7258.6008.70035.025
Brandy's977T8T9
10246Rylee Turney8.9508.5257.7758.37533.625
Brandy's1010111110
11252Aubrey Beckles8.6506.8758.5258.45032.500
MGA111191011

Session 2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brown's Gym Orbit*113.30028.07528.42528.20028.600
1 1 1 1
2Tumbleweeds*110.52527.95027.07527.35028.150
2322
3Jackson's*110.15027.55027.80027.17527.625
3233

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1327Kasia Turzanski9.5259.2009.2259.42537.375
Jackson's 12 13 1
2324Maewyn Sandifer8.9509.3259.0509.55036.875
RAD7T 12 12
3T310Cailyn Rogers9.3008.4508.7759.50036.025
RAD38423T
3T308Celina Kao9.3508.5758.9259.17536.025
Brandy's27353T
5316Chloe Moore8.9509.0508.6259.00035.625
Brandy's7T3585
6322Katherine Guiang9.0508.9258.2009.12535.300
Brown's Gym Orbit54766
7304Noa Forrest9.1758.6008.1009.22535.100
Jackson's46847
8328Braelyn Nicholas8.8508.7258.5008.72534.800
Volusia Academy95698
9301Adalyn Bond9.0008.1507.9759.05034.175
Brandy's69979

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1332Riley Maynard9.2009.5508.1759.50036.425
RAD4 17 1 1
2342Raelan Johnson9.5008.9508.4509.37536.275
RAD 14432
3346Eloise Davey9.2509.2008.6508.92536.025
Legacy32 143
4347Shandi Brown9.1008.8758.5259.45035.950
Legacy76324
5337Joclyn Kosbab9.4508.9758.6008.72535.750
Brandy's23265
6341Aspen Williams8.9008.9258.2257.90033.950
Brandy's95686
7330Barbie Thompson9.1507.7257.9758.77533.625
Brown's Gym Orbit59857
8333Ellie Warner9.1256.5508.3258.67532.675
Volusia Academy610578
9344Zoe Simmons9.0008.4007.8500.00025.250
Brandy's8799T9
10331Lydia Isenberg8.2508.2256.7250.00023.200
Brandy's108109T10

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1356Nicole Grand9.5009.1259.1009.35037.075
Jackson's2 1 13 1
2351Hailey Lancaster9.6009.0008.4509.45036.500
Jackson's 145 12
3358Leah Murray9.4258.3508.8509.42536.050
Jackson's39323
4359Olivia Huryn8.9009.1008.8759.10035.975
Brandy's82254
5355Heather Sainfils8.9508.9258.2259.15035.250
Jackson's75745
6352Rowan Trainor8.8509.0258.1258.87534.875
Brandy's93866
7353Isabel Helfrich9.4008.4508.5258.42534.800
Legacy47T497
8348Paige Smalley9.1008.4508.2758.52534.350
Legacy57T688
9350Lanie Allen9.0508.6507.3508.77533.825
Brandy's66979

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1370Emma Ashton9.7008.5508.8509.50036.600
Legacy 15 1 1 1
2365Fabiana Williams9.4008.6508.6759.40036.125
Brown's Gym Orbit23T322
3360Zamiya Brown9.2258.8008.5259.30035.850
Legacy7 16T33
4371Trinity Burnett9.1508.6758.7259.00035.550
Legacy82264
5362Kharma Phillips9.3508.2758.6509.10035.375
Legacy3T8445
6367Marissa Campbell9.3508.4258.5259.05035.350
Brandy's3T66T56
7364Jessica Moore9.3008.3758.3008.90034.875
Legacy5787T7
8363Juliana Brijmohan9.1008.2258.6008.80034.725
Legacy99598
9369Mariah Morales9.2508.6507.4258.90034.225
Volusia Academy63T97T9

Session 3 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Jackson's*111.42528.62527.32527.17528.300
12 12
2RAD*110.65028.00027.82526.27528.550
4 13 1
3Legacy*109.80028.45026.87526.22528.250
2443

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1313Sydnee Browne9.4758.7758.8009.35036.400
Tumbleweeds 12T 1 1 1
2306Karina Parker8.8509.0008.6009.17535.625
Brandy's6 1232
3314Shaylee Arnold9.0008.5508.5509.00035.100
Tumbleweeds4T5353
4315Hailey Johnson9.2008.6758.3258.72534.925
Legacy24574
5312Kennedy Smith8.6008.2757.9009.22534.000
Legacy87725
6311Molly O'Hara9.1008.7757.6008.17533.650
Brandy's32T9116
7307Ruby Burroughs8.5507.5508.0509.05033.200
Legacy911647
8305Bridget Aldrich8.8008.0757.6258.55033.050
Brandy's71088T8
9302Sydney Hilliker9.0008.3007.3258.40033.025
Brandy's4T611109
10309Addison Barkin7.7508.1258.4508.55032.875
Legacy118T48T10
11303Jazmyn Kirby8.3008.1257.4258.75032.600
Brandy's108T10611

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1323Juliana Young9.2009.0759.3259.45037.050
Tumbleweeds52 1 1 1
2335Brooke Patterson9.4508.9008.9009.30036.550
Tumbleweeds 14222
3325Megan Arnold9.3508.9258.7759.22536.275
Tumbleweeds33333
4326Annabelle Cowherd9.2509.1008.6508.95035.950
Legacy4 1474
5334Shailee Patel9.0008.5758.4009.07535.050
Legacy7T564T5
6319Katelyn Moran8.8508.2008.5259.00034.575
Brandy's9T9566
7336Allie Lavigne9.4258.3507.5508.72534.050
Brandy's28887
8321Breanne Patrolia8.8508.3757.5259.07533.825
Brandy's9T794T8
9318Arianna Velez9.1007.0006.7008.20031.000
Legacy6111299
10320Ariana Luna8.8507.3007.2257.57530.950
MGA9T10111110
11317Piper Thomas8.5506.5507.4008.02530.525
Legacy1212101011
12329Lyla Parker9.0008.5507.9250.00025.475
Legacy7T671212

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1357Leah McCoy9.5509.1008.8009.07536.525
Brandy's32 15T 1
2349Aubrey Germain9.5008.9008.6509.40036.450
Tumbleweeds45422
3343Lucy Sommerville9.2509.4258.6009.05036.325
Legacy7 1583
4361Sofie Weekly9.3009.0508.7759.07536.200
Brandy's6325T4
5368Jenna Kennel9.1008.8758.6759.52536.175
Tumbleweeds863 15
6338Ivy Valenta9.6008.7508.5509.17536.075
Brandy's27T636
7354Maya Sharma9.6258.9258.1009.15035.800
Tumbleweeds 14947
8340Sloane Pistor9.4008.7508.2509.07535.475
Legacy57T85T8
9339Zoey Bland8.8508.2758.3008.25033.675
United Flip Force997109
10345Cali Roberto8.7008.1257.2258.30032.350
United Flip Force101010910

Session 4 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Tumbleweeds*110.92528.60026.92527.02528.375
13 1 1
2Brandy's*109.32528.57527.15026.17527.425
2222
3Legacy*108.25027.90027.27525.70027.375
3 133

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1409Desirae Hanavan8.5509.2008.4759.22535.450
New Wave2 132 1
2402Ornella Bogdanova8.4508.7758.3009.07534.600
United Flip Force32442
3405Aranya Alexander8.9506.9009.0009.32534.175
MGA 19 1 13
4407Hayden Farrell8.3008.6758.6508.32533.950
Brandy's5T42104
5401Ally Prebenda7.6008.4508.1509.05033.250
Brandy's86555
6406Madysen Kapatoes8.3508.7257.0508.72532.850
Tumbleweeds43976
7404Luci Main7.9508.6007.4008.45032.400
United Flip Force75897
8411Sarah Remache7.3507.0508.0509.20031.650
Volusia Academy98638
9408Angelina Nguyen8.3006.1007.5008.82530.725
MGA5T10769
10403Jenise Santiago0.0008.1500.0008.57516.725
United Flip Force10710810

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1421Sydney McMahan9.4008.8509.1259.60036.975
RAD 15 1 1 1
2413Hannah Williams9.1009.2508.8259.07536.250
Brandy's2 13T32
3412Caitlyn Russell8.5009.2008.8758.50035.075
Brandy's6T22103
4419Emily Johnson8.5009.0008.8258.70035.025
Tumbleweeds6T33T54
5422Laci Gibson8.8008.9008.2759.02535.000
Brandy's44745
6415Jada Littlejohn8.4008.7258.3008.55033.975
Brandy's8T8686
7T417Kaitlyn Gauvreau9.0507.5008.1009.20033.850
MGA311827T
7T414Sophia Stencel7.7008.8008.7508.60033.850
Brandy's116T577T
9416Romy Sloan8.4008.6507.9258.30033.275
Brandy's8T99119
10418Lauren Kennedy8.0008.8007.5758.65033.025
Brandy's106T10610
11420Delaney Benfatti8.7508.0757.1008.52532.450
United Flip Force51011911

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1425Allana Thomas9.1509.1759.2509.55037.125
RAD 1 12 1 1
2426Jada Young9.0009.0009.0759.05036.125
New Wave32332
3424Kendall Phillips9.1008.0509.3759.20035.725
MGA27T 123
4427Alexa Pitzen8.9008.7508.8258.17534.650
Brandy's43T494
5431Cara Mortimer8.4008.7008.6758.80034.575
Legacy9554T5
6423Alessandra Tovine8.2508.7508.0258.57533.600
Brandy's103T776
7429DeLacey Kennedy8.7008.0008.0758.80033.575
CTL FL Athletics7964T7
8434Cady Aruanno8.6508.0507.3258.20032.225
United Flip Force87T1088
9428Autumn Criste8.8008.1507.5757.55032.075
Volusia Academy5T68T109
10432Lorelei Price8.8006.0507.5758.75031.175
CTL FL Athletics5T108T610

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1441Gracey Burchfield9.4009.0259.3259.17536.925
Brandy's 12 13 1
2445Emma Bouchard9.3008.9258.8509.27536.350
RAD23422
3440Berghan Balparda8.4509.0758.9509.32535.800
New Wave10 12 13
4443Paola Passalacqua8.5508.8508.3759.10034.875
Brandy's74644
5439Kailea Miller8.8007.9758.7008.72534.200
Tumbleweeds69555
6437Olivia Prince9.1508.3008.0508.67534.175
Legacy48876
7438Isabela Rodriguez8.5008.5258.8758.05033.950
Brandy's8T6387
8442Maggie Unger8.8508.4507.8258.70033.825
Tumbleweeds57968
9444Lani Watt9.2008.6008.1757.62533.600
Tumbleweeds357109
10436Melissa Rago8.5007.5756.9008.00030.975
Volusia Academy8T1011910
11435Madison Cheek7.5005.0007.1007.60027.200
Volusia Academy1111101111

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1455Kaley Chapman9.1509.0759.0759.37536.675
Brandy's2 1 1T 1 1
2447Dorit Goldstein9.0508.9009.0008.80035.750
Tumbleweeds33372
3446Emma Stirk8.6508.7509.0759.25035.725
RAD54 1T23
4449Lauryn White9.2508.3508.7009.00035.300
Legacy 16534
5450Lucy Maris8.5509.0008.1008.95034.600
Tumbleweeds82745
6448Riley Ransom8.6008.2258.8008.90034.525
Tumbleweeds6T745T6
7452Natalie Oppelt8.6008.0008.6258.90034.125
Tumbleweeds6T865T7
8454Sydney Smith8.5007.9507.6758.22532.350
Tumbleweeds99888
9451Kirra Kenton8.7508.5007.0007.12531.375
Tumbleweeds4510119
10453Stella Hazelbaker8.4507.0257.3257.90030.700
Volusia Academy101091010
11456Kaleigh Handley8.3006.4506.8007.92529.475
Brandy's111111911

Session 5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1RAD*110.67527.85026.95027.45028.425
13 1 1
2Brandy's*110.10027.65027.52527.27527.650
2 123
3TNew Wave*107.37526.00027.27526.50027.600
6244
3TTumbleweeds*107.37527.10026.90026.62526.750
3T435

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1506Makayla Zhou9.5259.3008.5258.97536.325
G.USA 1 145 1
2507Elizabeth Goodmon8.9008.9008.8759.00035.675
Brandy's73 13T2
3510Katie Murphy9.0009.1508.3509.10035.600
Brandy's52523
4533Jeana Reynolds9.2257.5508.7759.40034.950
G.USA3102 14
5508Rubye Howell9.2008.3257.6509.00034.175
Legacy478T3T5
6505Ava Warwick9.3008.8257.1758.82534.125
G.USA241066
7504Riley O'Hara8.7008.4758.1008.52533.800
Brandy's8T5687
8T509Ellie Szmitko8.9508.3507.6508.57533.525
G.USA668T78T
8T503Madison Stuker8.6507.7258.6508.50033.525
Tumbleweeds108398T
10502Adison Noble8.7007.6507.7008.25032.300
Tumbleweeds8T971010

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1521Ariana Bugallo9.5009.0008.7509.17536.425
G.USA2 12 1T 1
2513Lina Kikusho9.3508.8259.1509.02536.350
G.USA42 152
3514Brooke Maciewicz9.4008.6508.6259.07535.750
G.USA3343T3
4511Jael Rice9.2008.0258.6759.07534.975
G.USA7T533T4
5516Camryn Greiner9.3007.0008.3759.17533.850
iFlip575 1T5
6520Kacey Sinagoga9.2006.6508.0258.37532.250
iFlip7T8766
7515Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.8008.2506.8757.05031.975
MGA 1410107
8517Jossi Bland9.2757.0757.6007.85031.800
United Flip Force66988
9518Emma Greenier8.5006.5008.1508.05031.200
G.USA109679
10512Riley Ondo8.6506.4007.9507.70030.700
Tumbleweeds9108910

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1523Kelsey Benkel9.8008.6508.7508.87536.075
G.USA 13T33 1
2525Kiriana Haggerty9.2508.6508.6509.17535.725
Tumbleweeds53T5 12
3529Kali Brown9.5508.9758.7758.30035.600
Legacy22283
4532Taylor Shafranek9.5007.8508.7008.62534.675
Tumbleweeds3T9444
5528Grace Flynn8.8009.0758.8757.82534.575
Brandy's8 1 1105
6531McKenna Houston9.5007.8758.4008.57534.350
G.USA3T87T56
7526Mikaela Lee8.5008.2008.4508.97534.125
Brandy's105627
8522Gina Berkman9.2007.5258.4008.45033.575
United Flip Force6T107T68
9530Melissa Brower8.6008.0508.2758.25033.175
Tumbleweeds97999
10524Ava De Leon9.2006.8007.8508.35032.200
iFlip6T1110710
11527Emily Creech0.0008.1006.7004.90019.700
MGA116111111

Session 6 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA*110.27528.82527.12526.67527.650
1 1T 1 1
2Brandy's*107.10026.70027.12526.20027.075
4 1T22
3Tumbleweeds*104.30027.45024.55026.00026.300
3333

Session 6 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1601Aysia Brown8.7508.4508.8758.27534.350
Volusia Academy 1 1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1801Anna Wilson9.0508.8759.3759.22536.525
Volusia Academy22 1 1 1
2802Corey Bailie9.4008.9008.5758.45035.325
Volusia Academy 1 1242
3803Nebaeh Howell8.9508.8508.0758.87534.750
Volusia Academy33323
4804Chiara Coello8.5008.6758.0508.50033.725
Volusia Academy44434

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1702Starling Bryant8.8508.3008.2259.02534.400
Volusia Academy2 122 1
2703Fiona DeLeeuw9.0007.8008.3509.05034.200
Volusia Academy 12 1 12
3701Alexis Stevens8.5506.4007.5508.77531.275
Volusia Academy33333