2017 Shoot For The Stars

Dates

October 28 - 29, 2017

Location

Markham Woods Middle School

6003 Markham Woods Rd

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Alexandre Tkatchev

Gym: (407) 302-2044

dinamobrownsgym@bellsouth.net

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

October 28 - 29, 2017

Markham Woods Middle School

6003 Markham Woods Rd

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Alexandre Tkatchev

Gym: (407) 302-2044

dinamobrownsgym@bellsouth.net dinamobrownsgym@bellsouth.net

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

50% + 1 event medals

100% AA & Team

AA Places 1-2-3 receive a Trophy

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

​TBA



Entry Deadline

Friday, October 6, 2017

Entry Fees

$70 per Athlete

$70 per Athlete

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Club Checks ONLY

payable and mailed to:

Dinamo Gymnastics

901 Central Park Drive

Sanford, FL 32771


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Make a Reservation

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$119 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: SFS
Hotel Info

Hyatt Place

$170 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group S1L2G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1211Sophia Lucas8.8258.6509.1009.37535.950
International Gold2T2 1 1 1
2204Amber Frazier9.1758.1009.0259.00035.300
International Gold 172T3T2
3212Meah Harris8.6258.8508.9258.72535.125
MGA4 14T63
4214Madelyn Reeve8.8258.3009.0258.67534.825
Harbor City2T62T74
5208Evelyn Kate Carnathan8.2008.4508.7258.90034.275
Flight94655
6210Kara LaFleur8.4008.0008.9258.62533.950
Champions884T86
7205Minta Lucas8.5758.5508.4508.27533.850
MGA63797
8203Maliha Bland8.6008.3507.3759.00033.325
Flight55103T8
9213Chloe Molen8.5507.2008.3509.10033.200
International Gold79829
10209Madison Goranson8.1755.8007.5007.42528.900
MGA101091010

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group S1L2G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1217Christina Scott8.5009.2509.2009.17536.125
Harbor City8 1 1 1 1
2219Kendall Gerber9.1009.0009.1008.75035.950
Harbor City 1T2T382
3228Karma Pellicer8.9509.0008.9008.95035.800
Flight3T2T5T23
4225Natalie Chugay8.7258.7009.1508.92535.500
Champions69T234
5238Aubrey Marchard8.9508.9508.7508.82535.475
Harbor City3T5775
6220Grier Hensley8.8258.9008.9008.55035.175
Harbor City565T116
7233Lily Dupper8.6509.0008.3508.87534.875
Flight72T84T7
8226Brooke Stoll9.1008.7507.9258.85034.625
Flight 1T7T1168
9229Annabelle Tober7.9508.7508.2258.67533.600
Flight107T99T9
10230Caitlin Hall8.1008.7007.6758.67533.150
International Gold99T129T10
11232Emily Reese7.8508.2508.0758.87533.050
Flight1111104T11
12236Ashlyn Terry6.8507.6508.9508.37531.825
Champions121241212

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group S1L2G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1269Hillory Gaspaneto9.2009.2009.6759.25037.325
Champions3 1T 13T 1
2260Hannah Jensen9.4759.2009.3259.30037.300
Champions 1 1T3 12
3249Elizabeth Johnson9.4258.7009.3009.07536.500
Champions25T47T3
4245Alivia Puzino9.1258.7009.1759.22536.225
Harbor City45T554
5266Maddox Tidwell9.1007.8009.4259.27535.600
Champions511225
6247Kylie Kerlin8.7758.9008.8759.00035.550
MGA63896
7239Josephine Ganz8.7508.4008.8259.25035.225
Flight78T103T7
8240Emma Young8.6008.4509.0509.07535.175
Champions9767T8
9263Summer Swan8.2508.7508.9009.10035.000
Champions104769
10255Elizabeth Spencer8.6758.4008.7258.77534.575
Harbor City88T111210
11253Addison Waterman8.1008.2008.8508.90034.050
Harbor City111091011
12259Aubrey Beckles8.0506.7008.5758.85032.175
MGA1212121112

Session 1 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Champions*111.50028.10027.15028.42527.825
12 1 1
2Harbor City*109.15027.17527.20027.47527.300
2 123
3Flight*107.20026.80026.75026.45027.200
3344
4International Gold*105.95026.55025.45026.47527.475
4532
5MGA*105.22525.97526.30026.37526.575
5455

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group S2L2G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1201Emilie Feddon9.5009.5009.4259.62538.050
Brown's Gym Orbit2 12 1 1
2T202Gisella Jones9.3509.2009.6509.40037.600
Brown's Gym Orbit35 132T
2T221Emma Dodd9.5509.2509.3259.47537.600
Brown's Gym Orbit 14422T
4234Taylor Barr9.3009.4509.1759.20037.125
Brown's Gym Orbit42T664
5218Peyton McTaggart9.1509.4509.4009.02537.025
Brown's Gym Orbit62T38T5
6223Mason Hayes9.2509.1009.0509.17536.575
Dinamo's56876
7227Natalia Crespo9.0509.0009.1508.82536.025
Dinamo's77T7117
8231Tatum Nguyen9.0258.8009.0259.02535.875
Dinamo's8998T8
9215Aria Croce8.4258.4509.3009.32535.500
Boundless1111549
10222Alexi Rubin8.9009.0008.4508.97535.325
Dinamo's97T111010
11207Kayla Dawson8.5508.5508.5509.25034.900
Boundless101010511

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group S2L2G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1252Liadan Stewart9.3259.4009.4759.57537.775
Brown's Gym Orbit3 122 1
2250Addison Prado9.4259.2509.6009.45037.725
Jackson's 13 132
3242Bella Comer9.3509.2009.4509.67537.675
Jackson's243 13
4237Makenzey Strain9.2259.3009.3009.07536.900
Brown's Gym Orbit62594
5241Alexa Guillemette9.2758.8009.3259.32536.725
Jackson's58T445
6235Yahly Shisgal9.2009.0009.0259.22536.450
Dinamo's758T76
7254Anslee Leason9.3008.5508.8259.30035.975
Brown's Gym Orbit4101157
8243Sanaa Clarke8.8758.9509.1758.80035.800
Dinamo's866118
9248Caroline Croce8.5758.8009.0259.27535.675
Boundless108T8T69
10246Chloe Dedrick8.8508.3009.1009.02535.275
Harbor City91171010
11244Abigale Franklin8.1008.8508.9259.12535.000
Boundless11710811
12251Megan Howell7.5500.0008.4758.30024.325
Stick It1212121212

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group S2L2G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1258Grace Whitley9.2759.3009.5009.40037.475
Jackson's2T 1 12T 1
2264Ava Millspaugh9.4009.2509.0509.52537.225
Brown's Gym Orbit 128T 12
3T272Camden Speece9.0008.5509.4009.40036.350
Harbor City6T8T32T3T
3T261Kathrine Ross9.2758.8009.1509.12536.350
Harbor City2T565T3T
5265Madison Falco9.0008.9009.4258.75036.075
Dinamo's6T42105
6256Jaylee Lindsey8.9758.5509.2259.12535.875
Harbor City88T55T6
7267Samantha Sedaros8.5008.4009.3259.20035.425
Harbor City1211447
8268K'mya Rolle8.7508.5509.0508.95035.300
Stick It98T8T88
9270Kayla Beuer9.1508.9508.5508.62535.275
Harbor City4311119
10273Abigail Echols8.6008.6008.7258.80034.725
Harbor City116T10910
11257Abigail Frid9.0508.6008.4508.57534.675
Boundless56T121211

Session 2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brown's Gym Orbit*114.12528.45028.40028.55028.725
1 1 1T 1
2Jackson's*112.87528.05027.75028.55028.525
22 1T2
3Dinamo's*109.77527.50027.10027.75027.425
3345
4Harbor City*109.45027.42526.35027.95027.725
4434
5Boundless*107.52526.17526.25027.25027.850
5553

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group S3L4G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1408Katie Nation9.0509.1509.6509.30037.150
International Gold3T2 15T 1
2405Reign Biles8.7009.4509.3759.40036.925
Dinamo's8 13 12
3403Saja Gilliam9.2008.4509.6009.22536.475
International Gold 17T273
4410Lily Nguyen9.1258.6509.2259.35036.350
International Gold23T52T4
5401Shalee Reger9.0508.6009.0509.35036.050
Dinamo's3T5T62T5
6411Alexa Naso9.0258.4008.8508.85035.125
G USA WG59786
7413Sophia Fasig8.7257.7009.3509.32535.100
International Gold710447
8402Nyla Kirkland8.8008.6507.9009.30034.650
Dinamo's63T105T8
9414Makena Mohler7.9008.4508.8008.70033.850
Fit Club107T899
10407Reagan Oliphant8.0008.6008.7008.45033.750
Broadway95T91010

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group S3L4G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1417Avary Myers9.2259.3009.3259.50037.350
Dinamo's 1 13 1 1
2423Alexa Klimas9.0009.2509.4009.45037.100
Dinamo's3T2 1T22
3420Ava Howell9.1758.5009.0509.42536.150
Broadway24433
4416Kennedi Palmer9.0008.3509.4009.35036.100
International Gold3T5 1T44
5429Elyse Wilgers8.5508.5508.3258.75034.175
Fit Club53665
6428Chelsea Todd7.9008.0508.7008.52533.175
Fit Club76576
7418Audrey Intagliata8.3006.9008.3009.05032.550
International Gold67757

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group S3L4G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1436Zariya Johnson9.1508.6509.3259.45036.575
Broadway25T 1T 1 1
2431Cecilia Ducharme8.9508.6509.2259.37536.200
Broadway35T322
3445Cera Dawkins8.8009.3009.2008.45035.750
Harbor City4T 14T113
4447Kate Skrmetta8.8008.7508.9759.10035.625
Harbor City4T2734
5433Taylor Morrell8.6258.6509.2008.97535.450
Boundless85T4T6T5
6441Olivia Berry8.6008.7009.3258.72535.350
Broadway9T3T 1T96
7443Josie Perella8.5008.5009.0259.07535.100
Broadway119T647
8440Ariana Naso9.3258.7007.9758.97534.975
G USA WG 13T126T8
9434Amy Nguyen8.6508.6008.6009.00034.850
Fit Club78959
10437Vivian McCollough8.6008.3008.1508.80033.850
Boundless9T1111810
11438Gabriella Asalone8.0008.5008.4758.70033.675
Boundless129T101011
12430Evie Romano8.8000.0008.9506.95024.700
International Gold4T1281212

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group S3L4G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1465Keliyah Brothers9.3009.0009.1259.47536.900
Harbor City 13T2 1 1
2458Isabela Prias9.1509.2008.5009.15036.000
G USA WG2 1732
3451Kyla Freeman8.8758.4009.1508.95035.375
Harbor City3T9 153
4460Axani Turin8.6008.8508.6258.92535.000
G USA WG75664
5461Chloe Yacavone8.8758.6008.6508.85034.975
G USA WG3T7575
6453Talia Favreau8.5008.4509.0508.80034.800
Harbor City88396
7456Carley Smith8.1509.1508.3009.17534.775
Fit Club92827
8T459Rebecca Klavans8.7009.0008.0508.97534.725
G USA WG63T948T
8T452Aniah Romero8.8508.1008.9508.82534.725
Harbor City510488T
10457Caitlyn MacConnell0.0008.6507.9758.62525.250
Harbor City106101010

Session 3 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Dinamo's*111.72527.27528.00028.10028.350
3T 12 1
2International Gold*110.30027.37526.25028.65028.025
25 13
3Broadway*109.40027.27526.00027.87528.250
3T632
4Harbor City*109.07527.02527.05027.47527.525
52T44
5G USA WG*107.77527.50027.05026.12527.100
12T55
6Fit Club*104.67525.35026.30026.10026.925
6466
7Boundless*102.97525.22525.45025.82526.475
7777

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group S4L4G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1425Ava Earle8.9258.8509.6509.47536.900
Champions42T 1 1 1
2412Rosemary Carff8.6009.2009.2509.10036.150
Harbor City8T 164T2
3424Natalie Ruberte9.0258.8509.2009.00036.075
Harbor City32T7T6T3
4432Hadley Keller9.2258.8009.2008.70035.925
Harbor City247T104
5427Natalia Rodriguez9.3258.7008.9008.85035.775
Harbor City 16128T5
6435Kendall Phillips8.6008.5009.3259.00035.425
MGA8T746T6
7419Isabella Schatzberg8.9007.9509.3509.12535.325
Flight511337
8415Jaci Martin8.7008.2509.1009.10035.150
Broadway78104T8
9406Aranya Alexander8.8507.6509.4009.17535.075
MGA612T229
10421Kaitlyn Gauvreau8.5508.2008.8758.85034.475
MGA109138T10
11422Makenzie Korten8.0508.0009.2758.52533.850
Broadway121051211
12409Angelina Nguyen8.1007.6509.1508.60033.500
MGA1112T91112
13404Riley Yeackle0.0008.7509.0257.75025.525
Harbor City135111313

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group S4L4G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1463Eleana Herrera9.4758.6009.3509.35036.775
Broadway 162T 1T 1
2455Gwenivere Shaw8.8509.4008.9009.35036.500
Broadway4 16 1T2
3454Harper Ellis9.1508.5509.5509.02536.275
Champions27T 14T3
4450Hannah Kercsmar8.5258.7509.3508.87535.500
Harbor City642T84
5442Alyssa Basilo9.0008.9009.0258.50035.425
Broadway32T495
6448Leah Hoffman8.7008.5508.9508.92535.125
Broadway57T576
7439Olivia Espenchied8.3508.6508.5509.07534.625
Harbor City75737
8464Cristina Garrett8.2758.9008.3759.02534.575
Broadway82T84T8
9462Isabella Bachura7.9008.4008.1758.95033.425
Broadway99969

Session 4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Broadway*110.05027.32527.20027.72527.800
2 13 1
2Harbor City*109.40027.57526.85027.80027.175
1222
3MGA*105.25026.00024.35027.87527.025
33 13

Session 4 - Level 5 - Group S4L5G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1506Layla Guy9.1758.2008.7008.95035.025
Champions222 1 1
2503Kate Stoll8.7507.6509.4258.77534.600
Flight55 122
3505Kate Badik9.2008.3007.8008.47533.775
Reflex 1 1753
4502Hailey Steinberg9.1258.0008.2508.35033.725
Stick It33564
5501Chloe Strong9.0007.2008.5008.52533.225
Stick It46345
6508Jasmine Michi8.6507.0508.3258.60032.625
Reflex67436
7504Riley Ondo8.1007.7508.0507.37531.275
Tumbleweeds74677

Session 4 - Level 5 - Group S4L5G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1511Helen Zou9.4508.8008.3758.62535.250
Broadway 1 146 1
2512Madison Gallagher9.0008.1508.6759.17535.000
Flight44T2 12
3513Grace Gault9.1757.8508.8259.05034.900
Champions26 123
4514Kendall Trimble9.1508.1507.9008.87534.075
Broadway34T744
5515Ella Snyder8.9008.5508.0508.27533.775
Broadway625T75
6510Kayla Cassidy8.5008.5006.9259.00032.925
Fit Club83836
7603Zoe Bell8.9756.5508.4008.80032.725
Reflex58357
8509Lauren Michi8.8507.5508.0508.20032.650
Reflex775T88

Session 4 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Broadway*103.10027.50025.50024.32525.775
1 122
2Reflex*100.57527.02522.90024.77525.875
22 1 1

Session 4 - Level XB - Group S4XBG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1601Carla Machuca8.8008.7008.8508.95035.300
Stick It2 12 1 1
2602Aubrey Gibson8.8508.0008.9008.50034.250
Stick It 12 122

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group S6L1G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1104Addilyn Yeackle9.0258.7509.3259.32536.425
Harbor City 1T3 1 1 1
2105Gabriella Croce8.7508.8508.7509.00035.350
Boundless6 1332
3110Kaley King8.8258.5008.7009.30035.325
Harbor City4T4423
4103Natalie Butler8.8508.8008.5008.97535.125
Champions327T44
5112Adalee Calhoun9.0258.3508.6258.90034.900
Champions 1T6665
6111Victoria Duca8.8258.3008.8508.67534.650
Champions4T7296
7107Rachel Kot8.6008.4508.5008.77534.325
Boundless757T77
8108Kylie Numan8.4008.2508.6508.95034.250
Harbor City10T8558
9106Alia Khalil8.5508.1008.2508.75033.650
MGA89989
10109Maheli Leon8.4507.7007.7758.42532.350
MGA910101010
11102Gina Bertucci8.4006.5507.6008.15030.700
MGA10T12111111
12101Brielle Innocent7.9007.4506.8508.00030.200
MGA1211121212

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group S6L1G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1118Siera Lucas9.4759.1509.3759.57537.575
Brown's Gym Orbit 122 1T 1
2123Alexis Sexsion9.4258.9509.4009.32537.100
Champions23 142
3119Zoe Mauzy9.0508.8509.3259.57536.800
Champions553 1T3
4113Brystol Myers8.9509.2008.8258.92535.900
Dinamo's6 1694
5117Emma Boyd8.8008.2509.1509.35035.550
Harbor City88T435
6120Lilia Schanck9.1758.3508.9009.10035.525
Harbor City3T755T6
7122Leila Jones9.1758.9008.3258.95035.350
International Gold3T410T87
8124Paige Brandl8.8508.2508.7759.00034.875
Champions78T778
9121Aliyah Singh8.6508.0008.4759.10034.225
MGA11118T5T9
10116Brin Owen8.5508.4508.4758.65034.125
Champions1268T1210
11115Hannah Vinke8.7008.1008.3258.90034.025
Harbor City9T1010T1011
12114Emma Bakhru8.7007.5508.2508.77533.275
International Gold9T12121112

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group SGL1G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1131Chrisiah Fres9.4009.3009.2259.40037.325
Dinamo's2 1T5T 1 1
2134Hannah Cantu9.4508.7509.6259.35037.175
Brown's Gym Orbit 17T 132
3T125Skylar Heers9.0758.9009.6009.37536.950
Brown's Gym Orbit6T4T223T
3T132Reese Wright9.3259.3009.2509.07536.950
Brown's Gym Orbit3 1T483T
5129Allison Penn9.2258.9509.2259.25036.650
Brown's Gym Orbit435T4T5
6130Cadence Payne9.0758.9009.1259.22536.325
Dinamo's6T4T866
7136Kadence Pierce8.9508.8509.2008.85035.850
Champions967117
8128Emily Heeter8.8758.1509.3509.20035.575
Champions1011378
9133Maddy Vidal9.1258.7508.2259.25035.350
Boundless57T104T9
10127Gracie Gerteisen8.6758.6508.9008.95035.175
International Gold11999T10
11135Carlie Fernandez9.0508.5008.0008.95034.500
MGA810119T11
12126Elise Swift8.5007.3007.4508.50031.750
MGA1212121212

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group S6L1G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1143Savana Jayakody9.5259.3509.4759.50037.850
Dinamo's2 132 1
2139Chloe Beall9.2509.2509.6509.57537.725
Brown's Gym Orbit522 12
3146Maria McBride9.2009.1009.7009.42537.425
Brown's Gym Orbit64T 133
4148Audrey Robinson9.6759.0509.3009.22537.250
Brown's Gym Orbit 16T5T74
5142Jennavieve Peltz9.4009.0509.2759.27537.000
Brown's Gym Orbit36T755
6140Elianah Merwin9.1759.1509.1508.92536.400
Champions739106
7137Lilly Folk9.3758.4009.4259.02536.225
Brown's Gym Orbit49487
8141Kayleigh Mitchell8.6509.1009.1758.97535.900
International Gold114T898
9147Darbi Balkom8.7008.4509.3009.30035.750
International Gold9T85T49
10145Teagan Brown9.1008.3009.0009.25035.650
International Gold81010610
11144Kara Parker8.7008.1508.6508.75034.250
International Gold9T11111111
12138Audrey Burk8.3758.1008.4758.45033.400
MGA1212121212

Session 6 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brown's Gym Orbit*113.85028.60027.70028.97528.575
12 1 1
2Dinamo's*111.80028.00027.85027.82528.125
2 132
3Champions*110.77527.65026.95028.07528.100
3323
4International Gold*108.62526.97526.65027.47527.525
5445
5Harbor City*107.97527.02525.60027.37527.975
4654
6Boundless*105.02526.47526.05025.47527.025
6566
7MGA*102.95026.25024.70025.20026.800
7777

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group S7L3G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1309Ava Eller9.4259.3509.3009.05037.125
G USA WG 1T 1T24 1
2311Kiley Figurski9.3509.3508.9759.40037.075
G USA WG3 1T3 12
3314Saydie Rivera9.4258.3509.5509.17536.500
Broadway 1T5 133
4310Erin Bryan9.3258.4008.7508.60035.075
Flight44474
5305Eliana Danze9.1508.7008.1008.82534.775
Broadway73765
6312Tandiwe Brown8.7508.0008.6259.25034.625
Flight86526
7303Nadia Nesbitt9.2257.9008.1508.87534.150
International Gold57657
8313Ariana Luna9.1757.6507.8257.52532.175
MGA68888

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group S7L3G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1318Leah Smith9.5008.5009.3509.47536.825
Flight 14 1 1 1
2322Janice He9.0258.8508.9259.17535.975
International Gold5 1T322
3315Katherine Guiang9.3008.7008.7758.92535.700
Brown's Gym Orbit23643
4325Barbie Thompson8.8258.2509.2258.90035.200
Brown's Gym Orbit7T5254
5329Ryleigh Carlson8.8508.8508.6758.80035.175
Broadway6 1T765
6321Allison Bakhru9.2758.2008.8508.75035.075
International Gold36576
7326Morgan Lynes9.2257.2008.9008.97534.300
International Gold47437
8324Marissa Maciel8.8256.7007.9008.72532.150
Boundless7T8888

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group S7L3G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1336Olivia Eidelman9.4009.2509.3508.90036.900
G USA WG3 1T34 1
2334Sydney Worthington9.4509.2509.1008.95036.750
G USA WG2 1T432
3330Addison Petch9.7508.8009.4008.75036.700
G USA WG 14 153
4337Ava Betzner9.3008.9009.3759.07536.650
G USA WG4T3224
5344Savannah Rulka9.3008.6009.0759.40036.375
Flight4T55 15
6339Reece Speidel9.1008.5508.8008.55035.000
G USA WG66666
7345Mikaela Caron8.7508.0508.5258.15033.475
Boundless88787
8341Lianiris Jacobs8.9258.2508.0508.17533.400
G USA WG77878

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group S7L3G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1367Adrienne Stone9.3009.2509.3009.37537.225
Broadway6T24T2 1
2350Taylor Dyer9.3009.2009.5759.12537.200
Flight6T3 142
3379Madelyn Rynearson9.5508.9009.1509.40037.000
Broadway 146T 13
4351Alexandera Vecchiarelli9.4258.5509.3509.30036.625
Broadway28334
5375Josie Tierney9.0259.3509.0509.10036.525
Broadway9 195T5
6363Anastasia von Bretzel9.3758.8509.1259.02536.375
Flight35886
7370Amanda Sierra9.3508.3509.3009.07536.075
G USA WG4T104T77
8373Fabiana Williams9.3508.0509.5259.10036.025
Brown's Gym Orbit4T1225T8
9355Abby Langhoff9.2258.6509.1508.65035.675
G USA WG866T119
10356Jenna Skipper8.7008.6008.9258.15034.375
International Gold10T7101310
11371Molly Duggan8.4008.2008.7008.77534.075
International Gold121111911
12381Sarah Soyer8.7008.5007.7758.60033.575
Broadway10T9131212
13359Brianna Maciel8.2507.3008.5008.70032.750
Boundless1313121013

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G USA WG*112.25028.62527.95028.12527.550
1 123
2Broadway*112.17528.40027.50028.20028.075
22 12
3Flight*111.02528.20026.65028.05028.125
333 1
4International Gold*107.15027.72525.65026.75027.025
4454
5Brown's Gym Orbit*106.92527.47525.00027.52526.925
5545
6Boundless*98.37525.82522.05024.92525.575
6666

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group S8L3G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1317Kasia Turzanski9.4259.2009.3509.55037.525
Jackson's32T 1 1 1
2323Yeva Melnichenko9.4508.9509.0509.15036.600
Dinamo's2443T2
3319Emma Atapaucar9.3509.2508.9758.95036.525
Dinamo's4T 176T3
4320Kylee Thompson9.5008.8009.0009.07536.375
Dinamo's 15654
5307Stella Banning9.0009.2008.9009.15036.250
Fit Club102T83T5
6308Vivian Atchison9.3508.3509.1759.20036.075
Harbor City4T8T226
7306Leah Connell9.0758.7509.0758.85035.750
Broadway96387
8301Noa Forrest9.3008.3509.0258.77535.450
Jackson's78T598
9T316Jayla Cornileus9.3258.6508.1508.67534.800
Dinamo's6711109T
9T304Olivia Socarras8.8008.3008.7508.95034.800
Stick It111096T9T
11302Analia Santana9.2007.7508.5008.62534.075
Stick It811101111

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group S8L3G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1332Evelyn Boos9.6009.6509.2759.22537.750
Dinamo's 1 13T4T 1
2349Hailey Lancaster9.5509.0009.6009.42537.575
Jackson's25 1 12
3327Annalynne Carreira9.5259.0509.5259.27537.375
Broadway34233
4346Payton Hayes9.4759.4008.5509.40036.825
Dinamo's421024
5348Kaylee Cocco9.3008.7509.2759.22536.550
Harbor City9T83T4T5
6333Elizabeth Ranson9.3008.8509.1009.15036.400
Broadway9T6686
7342Keeley Inman9.4508.5009.2259.17536.350
Champions5T10577
8353Heather Sainfils9.2508.8008.9759.20036.225
Jackson's117868
9338Savannah Eldridge9.3758.5508.8008.87535.600
Harbor City7T99109
10328Kaylin Spor9.3759.2008.2258.55035.350
Fit Club7T3121210
11343Ariana Babilonia9.2258.2509.0008.85035.325
Harbor City121171111
12335Naomi Babb9.4508.2008.4008.97535.025
Harbor City5T1211912
13347Alexis Hildebrandt8.2007.9507.4007.80031.350
Broadway1313131313

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group S8L3G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1358Nicole Grand9.5759.3009.3759.50037.750
Jackson's23 12 1
2365Sophia Sapp9.5259.7008.8759.57537.675
Dinamo's3T 15T 12
3364Ava Knight9.6509.3509.3259.10037.425
Harbor City 12263
4360Isabella Pester9.3759.0009.2259.22536.825
Champions64T334
5368Taylor Harris9.2508.7508.8009.15035.950
Harbor City96845
6354Saniyah Leonce9.4508.4508.8508.92535.675
Broadway59776
7362Kristen Spennemann9.3508.3509.1008.77535.575
Dinamo's7104107
8366Lauren Devito9.1508.5508.8758.87535.450
Harbor City1085T88
9357Olivia Santiago9.2759.0007.8509.12535.250
Fit Club84T1059
10361Zoe Powell9.5258.6507.9758.85035.000
Fit Club3T79910

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group S8L3G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1376Ivy Knight9.5759.5009.5509.45038.075
Harbor City2 1 12 1
2380Kacey Au9.7259.1509.4259.57537.875
Broadway 12T2 12
3374Stella Xu9.5009.1509.3259.17537.150
Broadway32T34T3
4372Emily McCue9.3259.0509.0009.20036.575
Broadway64434
5378Anyelica Hernandez9.4008.7008.7758.85035.725
Fit Club45565
6369Leah Murray9.3508.5008.5259.17535.550
Jackson's5774T6
7382Nevaya Caro9.0758.6008.3508.77534.800
Fit Club76877
8377Tiana Fujita8.6008.2508.6258.70034.175
Stick It88688

Session 8 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Dinamo's*113.00028.62528.75027.42528.200
3 142
2Jackson's*112.85028.55027.50028.32528.475
43 1 1
3Broadway*112.42528.75027.35028.27528.050
1523
4Harbor City*112.30028.67527.60028.15027.875
2234
5Fit Club*108.85028.30027.40026.02527.125
5455
6Stick It*103.05026.60024.30025.87526.275
6666