2017 Summer Salt Invite

Dates

September 30 - 1, 2017

Location

​Flagler Palm Coast High School

5500 East Highway 100

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Hesbeens Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

September 30 - 1, 2017

​Flagler Palm Coast High School

5500 East Highway 100

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Hesbeens Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

​50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team


Admission

$10 Adults - 14+

$ 5 Child - 5-13 yrs

under 5 yrs free



Entry Deadline

Friday, September 8, 2017

Entry Fees

$70 per Athlete

$70 per Athlete

$60 per Team

$60 per Team

​Please make check payable and mail to:

Palm Coast Gymnastics

303 Old Moody Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Hilton Garden Inn Palm Coast

55 Town Center Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164

(386) 586-2463

Schedule

Session 1

September 30
Level 3
Times
8:00AM   Stretch
8:20AM   March In
8:35AM   Compete
10:15AM   Awards
Teams
Boundless 2
Broadway 8
Champion’s 3
Flight 6
Orl Metro 9
RAD 4
TNT 9

Session 2

September 30
Level 3
Times
10:30AM   Stretch
10:50AM   March In
11:05AM   Compete
12:30PM   Awards
Teams
Broadway 8
Dinamo’s 8
Infinity 4
Jackson’s 6
MGA 2
Orl Metro 9
TBJC 2

Session 3

September 30
Level 4
Times
12:45PM   Stretch
1:05PM   March In
1:20PM   Compete
3:15PM   Awards
Teams
Boundless 2
Broadway 15
Dinamo’s 4
MGA 3
Orl Metro 11
TBJC 2
United 2

Session 4

September 30
Level 4
Times
3:30PM   Stretch
3:50PM   March In
4:05PM   Compete
5:45PM   Awards
Teams
Champion’s 2
Flight 2
Infinity 1
Orl Metro 10
Palm Coast 4
RAD 4
TNT 13

Session 5

September 30
Level 5
Times
6:00PM   Stretch
6:20PM   March In
6:35PM   Compete
8:30PM   Awards
Teams
Broadway 3
Champion’s 3
Flight 2
Jackson’s 1
MGA 2
Orl Metro 8
Palm Coast 4
TBJC 3

Session 6

October 1
Level 1
Times
8:00AM   Stretch
8:20AM   March In
8:35AM   Compete
9:30AM   Awards
Teams
Boundless 3
Dinamo’s 4
Orl Metro 10
RAD 8
TNT 6

Session 7

October 1
Level 1
Times
9:45AM   Stretch
10:05AM   March In
10:20AM   Compete
11:15AM   Awards
Teams
MGA 8
Orl Metro 11
Riptide 6
TBJC 5

Session 8

October 1
Level 2
Times
11:30AM   Stretch
11:50AM   March In
12:05PM   Compete
1:15PM   Awards
Teams
Champion’s 9
Dinamo’s 8
Orl Metro 9
TBJC 1
TNT 10

Session 9

October 1
Level 2
Times
1:30PM   Stretch
1:50PM   March In
2:05PM   Compete
3:15PM   Awards
Teams
Boundless 4
Flight 9
Jackson’s 4
MGA 5
Orl Metro 8
Riptide 7

Session 10

October 1
USA Xcel
Times
3:30PM   Stretch
3:50PM   March In
4:00PM   Compete
5:30PM   Awards
Teams
Palm Coast
13 XB
10 XS
  9 XG

Session 11

October 1
AAU Xcel
Times
5:30PM   Stretch
5:45PM   March In
6:00PM   Compete
7:30PM   Awards
Teams
Daytona
2 XB
6 XS

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1306Cailyn Rogers9.3758.7258.9509.07536.125
R A D 1T3 1 1 1
2304Emily Mills9.3508.9008.7008.80035.750
Orlando Metro32232
3309Riley Bradshaw9.2508.9508.3508.55035.100
T N T4 14T43
4311Emma Hill9.2008.4258.0508.50034.175
T N T54954
5312Zoe Nash9.3758.1507.8008.30033.625
T N T 1T71165
6319Tandiwe Brown8.8258.0008.4758.07533.375
Flight89386
7310Eliana Danze8.7008.2008.1008.27533.275
Broadway96777
8317Erin Bryan8.5758.3007.4008.87533.150
Flight1151228
9316Addyson Phipps8.9508.0508.3507.62532.975
Orlando Metro784T119
10301Jill Lewis9.0757.9008.0757.80032.850
T N T610T81010
11318Adolyn Grek8.5257.9008.2008.05032.675
T N T1210T6911
12308Olivia Kiss8.6757.8508.0257.35031.900
T N T1012101212

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1344Raelan Johnson9.4009.2008.9008.95036.450
R A D 1235 1
2341Elizabeth Ranson8.8509.0258.9509.10035.925
Broadway942 12
3T324Maewyn Sandifer9.2008.6508.8759.07535.800
R A D274T23T
3T323Saydie Rivera9.1009.1008.5509.05035.800
Broadway4T373T3T
5335Riley Maynard9.0009.3508.3009.05035.700
R A D7 1103T5
6328Leah Smith8.9008.5009.0008.72535.125
Flight89 166
7332Olivia Turner9.1508.8008.7758.30035.025
Orlando Metro35687
8322Mallory Carsten9.0508.6008.8758.45034.975
Orlando Metro684T78
9338Ryleigh Carlson8.3758.7508.4757.90033.500
Broadway1368109
10339Peyton Hechler9.1008.2258.4007.10032.825
Champions4T1091310
11321Taylor Salerno8.8007.3507.9008.10032.150
T N T101111911
12334Marissa Maciel8.7007.2507.0257.30030.275
Boundless1112121212
13343Payten Lyle8.4007.1506.8757.60030.025
T N T1213131113

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1375Madelyn Rynearson9.3259.1508.8509.45036.775
Broadway2 16 1 1
2371Stella Xu9.4008.6009.3258.67536.000
Broadway 15 16T2
3373Josie Tierney9.0509.0508.9758.70035.775
Broadway52453
4362Isabella Pester9.0008.5509.0009.10035.650
Champions662T24
5364Anastasia von Bretzel9.1008.5009.0008.77535.375
Flight372T45
6345Keeley Inman9.0758.3508.9508.95035.325
Champions49536
7354Taylor Dyer8.6758.7758.8008.25034.500
Flight10378T7
8347Savannah Rulka8.7508.4758.4258.67534.325
Flight8896T8
9379Sarah Soyer8.7008.7508.5508.25034.250
Broadway9488T9
10351Ivy Crum8.9507.4007.9758.10032.425
T N T712101010
11348Tamia Jeantel8.6507.8007.8507.50031.800
Orlando Metro1110111311
12361Brianna Maciel8.0007.7007.6007.80031.100
Boundless1311131112
13346Addison Smith8.4757.1507.6757.55030.850
Orlando Metro1213121213

Session 1 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Broadway*109.97527.82527.30027.25027.600
2T 1 1 1
2R A D*109.17527.97527.27526.72527.200
1232
3Flight*105.77526.82525.77526.80026.375
6423
4Orlando Metro*105.75027.55026.30026.35025.550
434T4
5Champions*103.80027.17525.12526.35025.150
564T6
6T N T*103.32527.82525.52524.62525.350
2T565

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1305Damon Hart9.5759.4758.8508.62536.525
Orlando Metro 1 135T 1
2314Allison Glinter9.1758.8009.2759.05036.300
Orlando Metro57T 122
3327Kasia Turzanski9.0008.9508.7509.20035.900
Jackson's85T4 13
4329Malena Lawless9.5258.8008.5758.25035.150
Orlando Metro27T584
5330Emma Atapaucar9.2009.0008.3008.62535.125
Dinamo's4465T5
6T326Alanna Villasenor9.3758.3008.2008.95034.825
Orlando Metro3973T6T
6T307Gemma Santurri9.1259.2509.0007.45034.825
Orlando Metro622126T
8303Noa Forrest8.4008.9507.8008.95034.100
Jackson's115T113T8
9313Leah Connell8.6509.0508.0257.85033.575
Broadway93910T9
10315Kami Dacko8.6008.2508.0758.35033.275
TBJC10108710
11325Jayla Cornileus8.1007.8507.6257.90031.475
Dinamo's12T1112911
12302Gia Griffith9.1006.5007.9007.85031.350
Orlando Metro712T1010T12
13320Ariana Luna8.1006.5006.8006.85028.250
MGA12T12T131313

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1336Madysen Alvarado9.5009.1009.1259.52537.250
Orlando Metro 17 1 1 1
2340Evelyn Boos9.4009.3009.0759.10036.875
Dinamo's2T4232
3356Zaara Moursalien9.4009.4259.0508.75036.625
Orlando Metro2T 138T3
4349Kaitlyn Gauvreau9.3008.8508.8509.15036.150
MGA79424
5350Payton Hayes9.0509.3258.5758.80035.750
Dinamo's8T3775
6357Heather Sainfils8.9508.9758.8008.72535.450
Jackson's1085106
7342Ana Villanueva9.3759.2507.7509.00035.375
Orlando Metro451157
8337Annalynne Carreira9.0509.1508.7008.45035.350
Broadway8T66118
9355Alexandera Vecchiarelli8.9009.4008.5008.32535.125
Broadway1128129
10353Hailey Lancaster9.3508.2258.4009.02535.000
Jackson's5T129410
11333Yeva Melnichenko9.3508.3508.3508.75034.800
Dinamo's5T10108T11
12331Kylee Thompson8.6008.2507.4758.92533.250
Dinamo's121112612
13352Alexis Hildebrandt8.3507.7006.6756.75029.475
Broadway1313131313

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1378Kacey Au9.4759.4509.1009.35037.375
Broadway2 1 1 1 1
2366Adrienne Stone9.2009.0759.0259.30036.600
Broadway5432T2
3365Sophia Sapp9.1259.2008.7259.30036.350
Dinamo's6362T3
4359Leila Stephens9.4009.0508.5509.22536.225
Orlando Metro35844
5360Nicole Grand9.0008.8508.6009.15035.600
Jackson's8T6T755
6358Saniyah Leonce9.2259.2508.2008.77535.450
Broadway421266
7370Emma Swift9.6508.4508.9258.27535.300
Orlando Metro 19T4117
8374Mekyah Smith8.9008.6008.2758.47534.250
Infinity1089T8T8
9369Emily McCue8.8508.8508.0258.47534.200
Broadway11T6T138T9
10372Jordyn Leinwohl8.8508.2009.0508.07534.175
Infinity11T1321310
11363Kristen Spennemann9.0258.3508.2508.15033.775
Dinamo's711111211
12376Stephanie McCollum8.3008.4508.2758.42533.450
Infinity149T9T1012
13367Leah Murray9.0008.2507.3508.65033.250
Jackson's8T1214713
14377Cyprianna Thornton8.6008.0508.8507.35032.850
TBJC131451414

Session 2 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*112.15028.75028.15027.45027.800
1 1 1 1
2Broadway*110.25027.90028.10026.82527.425
3222
3Dinamo's*109.47527.95027.82526.37527.325
2334
4Jackson's*107.75027.35026.87526.15027.375
4443
5Infinity*101.87526.05025.25025.60024.975
5555

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1415Alyson Scharf9.3509.1509.0759.37536.950
Orlando Metro334 1 1
2413Abigail Gutterman9.3759.3259.1008.95036.750
Orlando Metro22322
3402Shalee Reger9.1509.1009.4008.65036.300
Dinamo's44 14T3
4406Savannah O'Neal8.9259.0009.1258.65035.700
Orlando Metro5524T4
5404Nyla Kirkland9.4008.5508.4258.50034.875
Dinamo's 17865
6407Reign Biles8.6009.3507.6008.90034.450
Dinamo's10 11136
7401Aaliyah Favors8.7008.7008.1758.40033.975
Orlando Metro861087
8416Jaci Martin8.9008.5008.2508.22533.875
Broadway68998
9409Reagan Oliphant8.6508.3508.4758.07533.550
Broadway996109
10408Aranya Alexander8.7757.4508.5508.47533.250
MGA7115710
11411Angelina Nguyen8.4006.9008.4507.90031.650
MGA111271111
12410Ava Henderson0.0007.8007.5007.52522.825
Orlando Metro1210121212

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1447Zariya Johnson9.4009.1509.6759.10037.325
Broadway33 13 1
2424Jade Harden9.4509.4509.0759.20037.175
Orlando Metro 1T 14 1T2
3419Kaley Mckeon9.3509.2259.0509.20036.825
Orlando Metro425 1T3
4422Ava Howell9.4508.4509.2008.95036.050
Broadway 1T9244
5418Avary Myers8.7508.9009.1258.75035.525
Dinamo's94T355
6T443Kendall Phillips8.8508.9008.6508.35034.750
MGA74T10T86T
6T439Cecilia Ducharme8.5508.8508.8508.50034.750
Broadway106T776T
8438Abbagail Fagot8.9257.7008.6508.65033.925
Orlando Metro61110T68
9423Chloe Tabor9.0508.8508.6757.25033.825
Orlando Metro56T9119
10433Jett Martin8.1258.8509.0007.45033.425
Broadway126T61010
11427Makenzie Korten8.3507.8508.7757.57532.550
Broadway11108911
12429Peyton Redfern8.8000.0006.3007.00022.100
TBJC812121212

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1474Eleana Herrera9.4008.9509.3508.87536.575
Broadway 15T 12 1
2469Gwenivere Shaw8.8259.4008.9759.10036.300
Broadway7 14T 12
3458Chloe Charavay9.2508.9509.0758.62535.900
Orlando Metro35T353
4453Josie Perella8.8509.1009.1258.77535.850
Broadway62234
5460Leah Hoffman9.0508.8008.9008.45035.200
Broadway5877T5
6452Alyssa Basilo9.2259.0008.8758.02535.125
Broadway448126
7451Olivia Berry8.5758.8258.9758.50034.875
Broadway1174T67
8462Gina Berkman8.8009.0508.1508.45034.450
United Flip Force8397T8
9473Isabella Bachura8.6758.7758.9257.82534.200
Broadway9T96139
10449Gabriella Asalone8.4758.1007.9258.65033.150
Boundless131110410
11459Janae Brown9.2758.1507.3008.37533.100
Orlando Metro21012911
12448Vivian McCollough8.5007.1007.2508.20031.050
Boundless1212131112
13450Mckinsey Humphrey8.6750.0007.4508.32524.450
TBJC9T13111013

Session 3 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Broadway*111.27528.25027.65028.22527.150
12 12
2Orlando Metro*111.25028.17528.00027.30027.775
2 12 1
3Dinamo's*107.90027.30027.35026.95026.300
3333
4MGA*99.65026.02523.25025.65024.725
4444

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1430Ella Chase9.5009.4258.8759.00036.800
Orlando Metro 124 1 1
2428Sanai Benson8.9009.6259.1508.92536.600
Orlando Metro3T 1 132
3417Olivia Penland9.1509.3008.9507.87535.275
T N T23373
4421Faith-Anne Dailey8.7509.2008.7508.32535.025
Palm Coast5T4554
5420Isabella Schatzberg8.9007.6009.0508.97534.525
Flight3T11225
6426Leilany Rosa8.6008.6508.4008.85034.500
Palm Coast9T5646
7403Lindsey Knox8.7508.4008.0257.82533.000
T N T5T6787
8414Katie Gustafson8.7008.3007.5507.97532.525
T N T77968
9412Coral Sklenicka8.6257.8007.9507.32531.700
T N T810899
10405Addyson Glass8.6007.9507.5006.95031.000
Orlando Metro9T9101010
11425Illyra Schutz8.5008.2007.3006.55030.550
T N T118111111

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1442Ryland Pierotti9.2758.8509.3759.02536.525
Orlando Metro2T6 14T 1
2445Allana Thomas8.8509.3009.0759.27536.500
R A D82T322
3434Sydney McMahan9.1759.3009.1508.85036.475
R A D42T263
4435Rhania Valentine9.2759.4008.3009.15036.125
Orlando Metro2T 17T34
5432Ava Earle8.6259.0508.9259.40036.000
Champions1044T 15
6444Holland Harris9.4508.8008.0759.02535.350
Orlando Metro 17124T6
7437Alyssa Kramer8.9008.5008.9258.52534.850
T N T794T77
8441Maran Harris9.1508.9758.1508.10034.375
Orlando Metro5T5998
9455Trista Rife8.5258.7508.1008.25033.625
Palm Coast1181189
10446Sofia Ivanova9.1508.0008.3008.00033.450
Orlando Metro5T117T1010
11436Katalina Fanning8.3008.2008.6507.77532.925
T N T1210611T11
12431Maizey Cox8.7007.9008.1257.77532.500
Infinity9121011T12

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1472Reese Mohler9.0259.1759.1008.97536.275
T N T32 1 1 1
2464Emma Bouchard9.3509.3008.7008.87536.225
R A D 1 1522
3466Emma Stirk9.3259.1508.4508.72535.650
R A D237T33
4468Harper Ellis8.8508.6508.7508.67534.925
Champions64T444
5456Isabel Martinez8.9008.4258.8258.10034.250
T N T4T7355
6467Morgan Mucha8.5008.6508.6758.00033.825
Infinity9T4T666
7465Shea Bryan8.9008.5509.0006.87533.325
Palm Coast4T62117
8471Audrey Perry8.0008.0008.4507.52531.975
T N T1287T78
9461Lucy Triolo8.7507.6007.9007.07531.325
Orlando Metro7109T99
10475Alyssa Franqui8.4507.1007.9007.05030.500
T N T11119T1010
11463Kayla Miliner8.5006.9007.6007.47530.475
T N T9T1212811
12470Summer Hanley8.6007.6507.6506.50030.400
T N T89111212

Session 4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*111.27528.22528.45027.40027.200
1 1 1 1
2R A D*109.67527.85027.90026.92527.000
2232
3T N T*106.62527.07526.97526.97525.600
3323
4Palm Coast*104.42526.25026.60026.15025.425
4444

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1119Adalynn Costanzo9.5009.1259.3509.57537.550
R A D 15 1 1 1
2126Abigail Rosario9.4009.4509.1759.42537.450
R A D2 1T222
3128Annie Moore9.3009.4509.1009.32537.175
R A D3 1T333
4117Lila Rae Serrano8.8509.4509.0509.22536.575
R A D6T 1T444
5118Julia Sajkowski8.8509.2508.4259.02535.550
R A D6T4555
6110Alyssa Favors9.0008.2508.0008.87534.125
Orlando Metro4T786T6
7123Brystol Myers9.0008.0008.0508.87533.925
Dinamo's4T1066T7
8102Kenadee Hagensick8.6008.2008.0258.25033.075
T N T8T8T798
9106Laurel Birkholz8.3508.4507.1758.10032.075
T N T13T612129
10107Evie McDonough8.5507.2507.6758.45031.925
T N T10T129810
11108Gabriella Croce8.3508.2007.1008.20031.850
Boundless13T8T1410T11
12115Rachel Kot8.3757.6507.2008.20031.425
Boundless12111110T12
13113Elyzabyth Green8.5506.7507.1257.80030.225
T N T10T13131313
14109Ana Kravljaca8.6000.0007.5507.70023.850
T N T8T14T101414
15112Carlyn Folmar8.0500.0007.0006.67521.725
T N T1514T151515

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1144Janielly Lara9.3509.3009.3759.60037.625
Orlando Metro6622 1
2142Itsady Gonzalez Irizarry9.4259.1759.4509.35037.400
Orlando Metro49 182
3147Kaisa Medina9.2009.4009.2509.45037.300
Orlando Metro7T2T353
4143Carla Gruner9.2009.4009.2009.47537.275
R A D7T2T444
5156Callie Soares9.5009.2259.0759.40037.200
Orlando Metro 176T65
6150Evelyn Kennedy9.2009.6509.0259.20037.075
R A D7T 199T6
7137Nahiara Gonzalez9.4759.2008.6009.55036.825
Orlando Metro2811T37
8141Adrianna Ulloa9.1508.9758.8509.65036.625
Orlando Metro101110 18
9T146Chrisiah Fres9.4508.8509.0759.20036.575
Dinamo's3126*9T9T
9T157Savana Jayakody9.0509.3259.0759.12536.575
Dinamo's11T56*119T
11129Arianna Akbari9.0509.1008.6009.37536.125
Orlando Metro11T1011T711
12155Emma Carter9.3759.3758.0008.95035.700
R A D54141312
13153Mariana Nieto8.7008.4009.1258.85035.075
Orlando Metro14T1451413
14140Cadence Payne8.7508.4508.3509.00034.550
Dinamo's1313131214
15145Coraline Hulen8.7007.9506.8008.15031.600
Boundless14T15151515

Session 6 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT113.20028.40027.92528.07528.800
12 1 1
2R A DT113.02528.27528.55027.72528.475
2 122
3Dinamo'sT107.95027.50026.62526.50027.325
3333
4T N TT97.70025.75023.90023.25024.800
4444

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1120Brie Sproul9.3258.7509.0759.22536.375
Riptide2 1T 1 1 1
2103Kyla Bennett9.4758.7508.0758.85035.150
Riptide 1 1T322
3114Summer Minor9.0508.3508.2258.70034.325
Riptide34T233
4124Aubree Avila8.8008.3507.2758.37532.800
TBJC54T454
5122Sophee Kelly8.6508.1507.1758.27532.250
TBJC7T65T65
6121Maycee Cutler8.6508.4006.7008.47532.225
TBJC7T3946
7111Alia Khalil8.8507.4507.0758.17531.550
MGA48777
8116Maheli Leon8.7507.8506.0007.70030.300
MGA671088
9104Gina Bertucci8.4006.0007.1757.12528.700
MGA9105T99
10101Brielle Innocent8.0506.4506.8006.70028.000
MGA10981010

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1131Rhema Austin9.1008.9508.8759.27536.200
Riptide 12 1T 1 1
2134Jovi Haddock9.0509.0508.8758.72535.700
Orlando Metro2T 1 1T32
3135Ayla Williams9.0008.7508.7009.02535.475
Orlando Metro53323
4130Aliyah Singh8.6508.0008.5508.45033.650
MGA87454
5132Jayda Owens9.0257.8008.0758.60033.500
Riptide48745
6163Aaliyah DelGrosso8.5508.4508.1008.30033.400
Riptide94676
7138Taylor Ort9.0508.2507.7758.07533.150
Orlando Metro2T6997
8127Journee Cooper8.5008.3508.1507.90032.900
Orlando Metro1055108
9125Kylie Robb8.9006.2507.8258.35031.325
Orlando Metro610869
10136Elise Swift8.8006.9006.9008.25030.850
MGA7910810

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1152Kalena Velazquez9.3759.4508.5758.85036.250
Orlando Metro3 154 1
2160Samaira Chaddah9.3259.2008.4259.15036.100
Orlando Metro4272T2
3162Maryam Mursuli9.2008.1009.3009.22535.825
Orlando Metro5T7 1 13
4161Lila Hughes9.2008.5009.0508.82535.575
Orlando Metro5T4T354
5159Mckenna Gwaltney9.4008.0508.9758.72535.150
Orlando Metro 1T8T465
6139Naymar Aguero9.4007.2009.1759.15034.925
Orlando Metro 1T1122T6
7148Madyson Strickland8.4008.4508.4758.20033.525
Riptide1166107
8154Kali Parsons9.0009.0507.0008.32533.375
TBJC731198
9149Carlie Fernandez8.9008.5007.3508.47533.225
MGA94T1089
10151Audrey Burk8.9508.0507.9007.95032.850
MGA88T81110
11158Sophia Barringer8.8007.3007.7508.70032.550
TBJC10109711

Session 7 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*110.92528.17527.70027.52527.525
1 1 1 1
2Riptide*108.12527.90026.45026.42527.350
2222
3MGA*100.22526.70024.55023.80025.175
3434
4TBJC*100.15026.60025.80022.20025.550
4343

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1206Kenna Gilley8.5008.4008.5008.97534.375
T N T64T 1T 1 1
2214Kara LaFleur8.3508.6508.5008.60034.100
Champions83 1T22
3205Morgan Connell8.7508.7007.8508.45033.750
Orlando Metro227T33
4203Grace Ottie8.5508.1008.1758.00032.825
T N T3T7T3T64
5201Brooklyn Burns8.5508.9257.5757.52532.575
T N T3T 1109T5
6215Ardyn Harris8.5508.1008.1757.72532.550
T N T3T7T3T76
7220Korihanna Zendron8.8007.8507.5258.22532.400
T N T 191147
8219Madison Norden7.9507.7007.8508.12531.625
Orlando Metro12107T58
9209Savana Quiles8.1008.2007.9757.12531.400
T N T1165119
10211Layla Knapp8.2007.6507.9007.52531.275
T N T9T1169T10
11208Morgan Devitt8.3758.4007.7006.65031.125
Orlando Metro74T91211
12207Evie Glatting8.2007.4507.1257.70030.475
T N T9T1212812

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1225Mason Hayes9.2009.2008.5758.82535.800
Dinamo's4 1T43 1
2224Alexi Rubin9.0509.1508.5258.77535.500
Dinamo's535T4T2
3226Natalie Chugay8.4509.2008.6759.12535.450
Champions10 1T2T 13
4233Tatum Nguyen9.4008.2508.7258.77535.150
Dinamo's28 14T4
5229Natalia Crespo9.4258.8508.4008.45035.125
Dinamo's 14T785
6238Yahly Shisgal9.3758.0508.6758.85034.950
Dinamo's392T26
7242Emma Young8.5758.8508.3008.77534.500
Champions94T84T7
8232Sara Tondreau8.7008.5008.2508.30033.750
T N T769108
9236Olivia Kallenbach8.7258.0008.0758.62533.425
Orlando Metro6101079
10240Ashlyn Terry7.9008.4008.5258.40033.225
Champions1275T910
11223Cheyenne Grace Friesen8.6507.4008.0007.22531.275
Orlando Metro813111311
12221Ayana Lawrence8.4007.5006.7257.37530.000
Orlando Metro11121311T12
13239Jenna Issa6.2507.7507.4507.37528.825
Orlando Metro13111211T13

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1274Hillory Gaspaneto9.1509.1509.2509.10036.650
Champions3T4 13 1
2264Hannah Jensen8.8259.3509.0509.25036.475
Champions7 1T3 12
3267Summer Swan9.2008.8509.0758.87536.000
Champions25T243
4T269Madison Falco9.3759.3508.6008.37535.700
Dinamo's 1 1T774T
4T270Maddox Tidwell8.8508.7009.0259.12535.700
Champions5T8T424T
6255Elizabeth Johnson8.8008.8508.8258.77535.250
Champions8T5T566
7252Laila Symone- Moreland8.8508.7508.7258.80035.125
T N T5T7657
8248Sanaa Clarke8.7009.2508.1758.20034.325
Dinamo's11399T8
9249Gabrielle Williams8.8008.7008.1258.30033.925
Dinamo's8T8T1089
10265Tahlia Porter9.1507.8008.0508.20033.200
Orlando Metro3T12119T10
11276Kaaya Sagar8.6007.9008.3258.20033.025
Orlando Metro121189T11
12271Alexa Fournaris8.2508.2507.8007.85032.150
Orlando Metro1310121212
13273Isabella Adorno8.7507.7507.7257.65031.875
TBJC1013131313

Session 8 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Champions*109.77527.20027.70027.37527.500
22 1 1
2Dinamo's*108.45028.20027.80026.00026.450
1 122
3T N T*104.07526.35026.17525.47526.075
4333
4Orlando Metro*101.70026.62525.35024.45025.275
3444

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1222Anaiya Sandy9.4509.1508.5759.45036.625
Riptide 1 14 1 1
2228Jillian Wineberg9.1508.9508.5258.90035.525
Orlando Metro23522
3217Aria Croce8.7258.5009.0758.65034.950
Boundless6T6 14T3
4230Karma Pellicer9.0259.0008.6008.30034.925
Flight42394
5216Meah Harris8.3008.1008.9508.67534.025
MGA109T235
6227Brooke Stoll8.9008.2508.0258.65033.825
Flight58114T6
7218Chloe Lemmon8.5008.8508.2008.17533.725
Flight847107
8204Minta Lucas8.7258.3008.4258.15033.600
MGA6T76118
9212Evelyn Kate Carnathan8.2758.7508.1758.32533.525
Flight115889
10202Maliha Bland9.1007.4508.0508.65033.250
Flight3119T4T10
11210Kayla Dawson8.4008.1007.6008.45032.550
Boundless99T12711
12213Madison Goranson6.3506.8508.0506.92528.175
MGA12129T1212

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1243Nicole Grigoryan9.4509.2259.0509.40037.125
Orlando Metro 133 1 1
2247Bella Comer9.0509.3509.3509.07536.825
Jackson's6 1T 142
3237Kaylani Rodriguez9.3759.3508.9259.12536.775
Orlando Metro2 1T6T33
4245Gracie Guisbert9.3008.8009.1009.25036.450
Riptide46224
5246Alexa Guillemette9.3258.8508.9508.45035.575
Jackson's35595
6253Kylie Kerlin8.7009.2008.6258.70035.225
MGA84876
7241Josephine Ganz8.7258.7008.9258.67535.025
Flight77T6T87
8244Katelyn Miller9.2257.7508.9758.82534.775
Riptide512458
9250Abigale Franklin8.4258.7008.2258.75034.100
Boundless10T7T1069
10235Lily Dupper8.6758.0508.3508.27533.350
Flight91091010
11234Emily Reese8.4258.0008.2007.90032.525
Flight10T11111111
12231Annabelle Tober8.3008.1007.9757.55031.925
Flight129121212

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1261Elisena Domingue9.4009.4509.3009.32537.475
Orlando Metro2T 1T2 1 1
2256Addison Prado9.4509.2509.5509.17537.425
Jackson's 14 122
3266Marchele Robbins9.2509.3758.9509.10036.675
Orlando Metro43453
4257Lauralynn De Moraes-Garci9.4008.9009.1259.15036.575
Orlando Metro2T633T4
5262Grace Whitley8.9509.4508.7509.15036.300
Jackson's9 1T83T5
6268Kenzie Fleck9.2008.7258.8258.70035.450
Orlando Metro676106
7258Ashleigh Piazza9.2258.3008.9258.90035.350
Riptide511577
8254Caroline Croce8.8508.4008.7759.00035.025
Boundless10T10768
9272Alexandria Strickland9.0508.9508.1258.77534.900
Riptide851199
10275Madison Uffmann8.7508.6008.5008.65034.500
Riptide128101110
11259Hailey Roush8.8508.0508.5758.80034.275
Riptide10T129811
12260Abigail Frid9.1508.5508.1008.15033.950
Boundless7912T1212
13263Aubrey Beckles8.1006.9008.1008.02531.125
MGA131312T1313

Session 9 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*111.77528.25028.17527.47527.875
1 12 1
2Jackson's*111.12527.82528.05027.85027.400
32 13
3Riptide*109.47527.97526.90027.00027.600
2332
4Flight*105.47527.02526.60025.87525.975
4465
5Boundless*104.95026.72525.75026.07526.400
5544
6MGA*102.85025.72525.60026.00025.525
6656

Session 10 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1508AlexAndrea Felipe9.4258.8009.2509.07536.550
Palm Coast2 1T 13 1
2501Anna Brown9.3008.3508.9509.12535.725
Orlando Metro45T322
3507Emma Dhainaut8.9508.6008.6008.80034.950
Palm Coast83643
4505Dyllis Mballesube9.4008.1508.8508.45034.850
Palm Coast3747T4
5506Kate Stoll8.8008.5509.0258.45034.825
Flight11T427T5
6502Eva Iannarelli9.1008.8008.2008.07534.175
Flight7 1T9116
7504Bella Santurri8.8258.3508.0758.60033.850
Orlando Metro9T5T1057
8512Layla Guy9.1258.1008.4008.05033.675
Champions68T8128
9509Taylor Brown8.8258.1007.9258.50033.350
TBJC9T8T1169
10503Cassidy DeVault9.2506.9007.8509.22533.225
Orlando Metro51112 110
11510Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.6006.3508.5007.05031.500
MGA 11271311
12513Alyssa Schneerer8.8006.2507.7008.25031.000
TBJC11T13131012
13511Irene Santiago0.0007.9008.7008.30024.900
Orlando Metro13105913

Session 10 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1523Helen Zou9.5258.3508.8758.75035.500
Broadway 16T 14 1
2516Shannon Hahn9.4008.7508.5508.72535.425
Broadway325T52
3519Stephanie Lopez9.2258.4508.7508.95035.375
Orlando Metro5T3T323
4515Idanya Pacich9.4257.6508.7759.15035.000
Orlando Metro210T2 14
5520Lindsey Wood9.2758.4008.5258.77534.975
Broadway45735
6526Meryle Williams8.9258.8008.1758.07533.975
Jackson's9 19106
7518Fiorella Perez9.0007.8508.5508.50033.900
Orlando Metro785T77
8527Ella Snyder8.8758.4508.0758.22533.625
Broadway113T1198
9525Kendall Trimble9.2257.6508.0258.65033.550
Broadway5T10T1269
10514Kayla Ramirez8.7758.3508.2008.05033.375
Palm Coast126T81110
11521Kalyn Rubio8.9007.8008.1258.40033.225
TBJC10910811
12524Grace Gault8.6756.1508.6007.52530.950
Champions131341212
13522Emily Creech8.9757.4506.7257.07530.225
MGA812131313

Session 10 - Level - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*107.10027.97525.15026.47527.500
232 1
2Palm Coast*106.55027.77525.75026.70026.325
3 1 12
3Broadway*106.00028.20025.60025.95026.250
1233
4TBJC*97.57526.52522.15023.75025.150
4444

Session 10 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1606Jocelyn Freed9.3009.4508.9009.42537.075
Palm Coast 1 1T 1 1 1
2602Josie Newman9.0009.1758.7008.70035.575
Palm Coast24322
3601Siena Bailey8.8009.4008.4507.57534.225
Palm Coast4354T3
4603Elsie Marks8.8509.4508.5507.30034.150
Palm Coast3 1T464
5604Leya Affotey-Gaskin8.3508.7508.8507.85033.800
Palm Coast55235
6605Abbagayle Duda8.3005.3507.8007.57529.025
Palm Coast6664T6

Session 10 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1609Haydyn Ward8.8008.8508.8258.97535.450
Palm Coast2T3T 1 1 1
2607Josephine Imperati9.0509.2008.2008.30034.750
Palm Coast 1 1642
3613Madyson Mortimer8.8008.9508.6008.15034.500
Palm Coast2T2353
4612Alejandra Blaine8.4008.7508.6758.55034.375
Palm Coast55224
5615Kerry O'Connell8.7008.8508.2758.42534.250
Palm Coast43T535
6610Isabella DePiero8.3008.3008.3507.27532.225
Palm Coast66466

Session 10 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*109.32527.35028.30026.57527.100
1 1 1 1

Session 10 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1804Kayla Dalton8.8009.5009.3008.55036.150
Palm Coast3T 1 1 1 1
2807Katherine Ouellette8.9509.0258.9258.50035.400
Palm Coast 15422
3801Anevay Ambriz8.8009.2009.0258.22535.250
Palm Coast3T32T33
4802Olivia Ramirez8.6509.3009.0258.02535.000
Palm Coast522T44
5806Adysen Minneman8.9259.1008.2757.50033.800
Palm Coast24555

Session 10 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1809Paityn Lawrence9.3509.3009.2508.50036.400
Palm Coast 1 1 12 1
2813Madison Smith-Meck8.7009.0009.1009.00035.800
Palm Coast422 12
3808Alexandra Korobeinikova8.8008.8009.0508.15034.800
Palm Coast24333
4810Isabella Watson8.5008.8508.6007.90033.850
Palm Coast53554
5814Mayu Colombo8.7508.3508.7008.00033.800
Palm Coast35445

Session 10 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*109.02527.22528.10027.65026.050
1 1 1 1

Session 10 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1701Breanna Bey8.8508.7009.4008.65035.600
Palm Coast23 12T 1
2702Karina Marcelus8.8008.8508.6759.20035.525
Palm Coast322 12
3705Aun'Yale Howard8.0259.0508.6508.65034.375
Palm Coast4 132T3
4703Kelsey Hannant8.9758.3508.3008.30033.925
Palm Coast 14444

Session 10 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1708Kelsey Spruill8.6759.1009.2508.62535.650
Palm Coast3 1 14 1
2709Chazae Joseph8.8258.4508.7508.92534.950
Palm Coast 12222
3706Mae Fasnacht8.7750.0008.6759.02526.475
Palm Coast243 13
4707Marlene Ortiz0.0008.0006.3508.85023.200
Palm Coast43434

Session 10 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*108.20026.65027.00027.40027.150
1 1 1 1

Session 11 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1608Brooklyn Sadler8.9008.7008.8509.15035.600
DaytonaBG22 1 1 1
2614Bella Boggs9.0008.7508.1508.95034.850
DaytonaBG 1 1322
3616Mathilde Miller8.3006.9008.3508.60032.150
DaytonaBG33233

Session 11 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1816Kendra Uneda9.5509.4009.2509.30037.500
DaytonaBG 1 12 1 1
2811Natalia Dougenik8.7008.9509.3008.80035.750
DaytonaBG33T 122
3805Audrey Brown8.9009.3008.6508.75035.600
DaytonaBG22333
4815Hana Uneda8.6008.5508.4508.60034.200
DaytonaBG46544
5812Camryn Esposito8.0008.9008.5508.55034.000
DaytonaBG65455
6803Malia Ashley8.5008.9507.8508.30033.600
DaytonaBG53T666

Session 11 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1DaytonaBG*108.85027.15027.65027.20026.850
1 1 1 1