2017 USAG Florida Level 4 and 5 State Championships

Dates

December 2 - 3, 2017

Location

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Coordinator

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

December 2 - 3, 2017

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Coordinator

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com tbayturnrs@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 4 and 5

Awards

Event ​50% + 1 state medals

All Around 100 AA

Team Awards - 5 places per division


Admission

$15 Adult 13+

$10 Child 5-12

4 yrs and younger free



Entry Deadline

Wednesday, November 8, 2017

Entry Fees

$75 per Athlete

$75 per Athlete

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Please mail entry and check made payable to:

TBT Gymnastics

2301 26th Street North

St. Petersburg, FL 33713


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1110Olivia Heim9.6009.6259.6509.45038.325
Lakewood Ranch 1 1 1 1 1
2112Gwenivere Shaw8.8509.5259.3509.02536.750
Broadway4T222T2
3105Emily Brady9.3259.0009.2258.60036.150
T B T24473
4T108Harper Ellis9.2758.4009.3008.65035.625
Champions37364T
4T107Kiara Bernie8.8508.8009.1508.82535.625
Tampa4T5544T
6111Addie Spradlin8.6759.1259.0008.55035.350
Harbor City936T86
7102Baylee Klein8.7258.5508.6009.02534.900
Victory86102T7
8106Payton Roach8.8007.0009.0008.32533.125
Emerald City6T126T108
9109Samarah Kolaczkowski8.8007.5508.2508.25032.850
Balance 1806T912119
10104Julia May Lovell8.3506.9008.7508.50032.500
TumbleBees Jupiter11138T910
11101Sophie Harder7.5507.4508.7508.67532.425
Sun Country13108T511
12113Gabriella Madril8.3757.7258.0507.75031.900
Emerald City108131212
13103Bria Aylstock7.7007.1508.5007.35030.700
Panhandle Perfection1211111313

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1114Katelyn Quandt9.2759.5758.8509.32537.025
DGA Tampa 1 162 1
2115Dorit Goldstein9.1009.4509.2008.85036.600
Tumbleweeds2T2 152
3124Lauryn White9.0509.3508.9508.92536.275
Legacy433T43
4121Riley Ransom8.9008.5259.1009.37535.900
Tumbleweeds5T82 14
5118Rachel Daldine8.9009.1508.1008.97535.125
Emerald City5T41035
6119Soleil Jewell9.1008.9008.5508.47535.025
Tampa2T577T6
7120Lilly Seger8.5508.6008.2508.55033.950
Gym Etc.86T967
8116Isabel McCallus8.6508.3008.9008.02533.875
Premier79598
9122Reagan West Dimitry8.3507.8508.9508.47533.625
SGA9103T7T9
10123Sarah Noeth7.6008.6008.0008.00032.200
Panhandle Perfection116T111010
11117Charleigh Morris7.8007.7508.3507.55031.450
EVO101181111

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1139Reese Mohler9.1259.4509.8009.10037.475
T N T2T3 12 1
2133Siena Booth9.2009.7509.1509.20037.300
Premier 1 12 12
3134Anna Voils9.1259.3008.8758.35035.650
Sun Country2T46103
4132Molly Oliver9.1258.6508.8508.82535.450
Gym Plus2T6754
5128Lucy Maris7.6509.5758.9008.95035.075
Tumbleweeds1224T45
6137Natalie Oppelt8.7508.4758.4509.07534.750
Tumbleweeds67936
7135Caitlyn MacConnell8.1508.8508.9008.30034.200
Harbor City954T117
8136Isabela Prias8.8508.1008.3008.47533.725
G USA WG5101188
9130Abigail Fayette8.1008.2508.3508.80033.500
SGA1091069
10131Skye Radulic8.3508.3508.1508.15033.000
Twins88121210
11129Audrey Perry8.0008.0009.0507.65032.700
T N T111131311
12127Calandria Long8.6006.4508.8008.40032.250
Salute7138912
13138Madelyn McHugh7.5507.7758.0508.62532.000
Future Flipz131213713

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1142Alexandria Leist9.3759.6509.2009.37537.600
G USA LW 1T 13 1 1
2151Lara Gastelumendi9.3508.8009.1509.00036.300
FGTC33T4T22
3148Kaley Chapman9.0759.2509.1508.75036.225
Brandy's424T43
4153Eleana Herrera9.3758.3759.3258.65035.725
Broadway 1T11 164
5147Chloe Yacavone8.7508.6009.1008.90035.350
G USA WG66T635
6150Isabella Bachura8.2508.5759.2508.70034.775
Broadway118256
7144Arwen Chamberland8.6508.6008.9008.30034.450
SGA76T7117
8141Axani Turin8.4508.4758.5758.62534.125
G USA WG99878
9140Rebecca Klavans8.5508.8008.1508.55034.050
G USA WG83T1089
10152Gretyl Grabner8.8758.4258.0508.52533.875
Gym Plus510119T10
11149Zoe Grotefend8.4008.0507.5508.52532.525
Gulf Breeze1012129T11
12146Kristina Grigoryan7.4008.6758.3007.05031.425
T G C12591212

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1157Elise Amerman9.3259.4509.6009.30037.675
Sun Country 1 1 12T 1
2158Julia Adamczyk8.9009.1009.5759.30036.875
Starlight4522T2
3159Abbie MacDougall8.9509.2009.2759.00036.425
International34343
4164Keliyah Brothers9.0008.5258.6009.62535.750
Harbor City2118 14
5155Grace Benitez8.7508.9259.1508.62535.450
International68475
6156Kami Waggoner8.8509.4008.7508.15035.150
Gym Plus52T696
7163Samantha Silverman8.4008.6508.6508.70034.400
Gym Wizards10T10767
8166DJ Smith8.4508.7507.6508.75033.600
Gym Plus991258
9T154Jadyn Forsyth8.6509.0258.0507.75033.475
Stars7611119T
9T162Cristina Garrett8.2008.9508.2008.12533.475
Broadway13710109T
11160Kaleigh Handley8.3007.7508.9008.40033.350
Brandy's12135811
12167Jennifer Albert8.4009.4008.3507.15033.300
Stars10T2T912T12
13161Alyssa Franqui8.5008.0007.2507.15030.900
T N T8121312T13

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1210Chloe Charavay9.3009.4009.1509.37537.225
Orlando Metro 123 1 1
2206Cera Dawkins8.9009.3509.4259.02536.700
Harbor City8T3 142
3202Abigail Bramlett9.1259.4259.2758.40036.225
T B T3T 12113
4201Alison Frazier9.0009.2008.9009.10036.200
Broadway755T34
5209Olivia Prince9.2508.8008.8508.80035.700
Legacy2887T5
6204Ava Pivnichny9.1258.7008.5009.20035.525
Victory3T9T1226
7205Madi Thomas8.5509.2508.9008.80035.500
EVO1045T7T7
8211Janae Brown9.0508.7008.7508.72535.225
Orlando Metro59T1098
9208Parker Hurley9.0258.8508.8008.50035.175
G USA LW669109
10212Ava Schubert8.9008.6508.7008.90035.150
G USA WG8T1111610
11207Rhiannon Edwards8.5008.3508.9509.00034.800
Ace Daytona11124511
12203Tristyn Gill7.8008.8258.9007.75033.275
Starlight1275T1212

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1222Kalyn Cox9.4509.5759.1509.40037.575
DGA Tampa 1 1 1 1 1
2224Allison Dole9.2509.1009.0259.00036.375
G USA LW37232
3218Gabrielle Balmer8.9509.1258.9508.85035.875
Panhandle Perfection5T4T44T3
4219Samantha Ponevac8.6009.2508.8508.85035.550
American Twisters11364T4
5223Kate Skrmetta9.0508.6758.6509.10035.475
Harbor City488T25
6225Leah Hoffman8.8759.1258.9008.32535.225
Broadway84T5106
7266Arianna Torres8.9508.6008.8008.85035.200
Starlight5T1074T7
8220Isabela Rodriguez8.7509.1258.5508.45034.875
Brandy's9T4T1088
9215Kaylee Keller8.7508.6508.6508.80034.850
Balance 1809T98T79
10226Vivian Bofill9.4009.3008.1507.60034.450
TumbleBees Miami22121410
11214Ashlynn Buck8.0008.1509.0008.42533.575
Balcony14123911
12217Zeta Hanowell8.5508.0508.4008.10033.100
T G C1213111112
13213Hannah Less8.9507.6508.1008.00032.700
All Around5T14131213
14221Alex Peterson8.3508.5507.2007.70031.800
South Florida1311141314

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1227Madison Vassallo9.4009.8009.8009.80038.800
Lakewood Ranch3 1 1 1 1
2234Erin Coghill9.5509.5009.3009.30037.650
T B T 13322
3228Riley Clemens9.4759.6009.5008.90037.475
LaFleur's Largo22263
4230Fallon Johnson9.0508.7759.2759.27536.375
Victory57434
5238Maggie Unger9.0009.0259.1008.95036.075
Tumbleweeds6T5555
6232Teagan Swartzendruber8.8509.2508.8009.05035.950
360 Gymnastics947T46
7235Pressly King9.2508.7508.7008.70035.400
Tampa48987
8233Abigail Watson8.9508.5258.8008.82535.100
Tampa8107T78
9237Cassi Thompson9.0008.7258.3508.62534.700
South Florida6T911109
10229Jaden Miller8.6508.8758.2508.65034.425
Temple Terrace10612910
11239Maddox Vos8.4258.0009.0508.27533.750
T G C121161111
12236Kayla Miliner8.5507.1008.6508.15032.450
T N T1113101212
13231Lucy Triolo8.0507.8008.1008.10032.050
Orlando Metro1312131313

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T248Emma Bouchard9.5509.5008.9009.12537.075
R A D 1 182 1T
1T243Kisha Santos9.0759.3509.3259.32537.075
Premier34T4 1 1T
3240Anna Coyle9.2509.4758.9508.80036.475
Future Flipz2278T3
4242Paola Passalacqua9.0009.4508.8009.07536.325
Brandy's6T3934
5247Brooklyn Thompson9.0259.3259.1508.80036.300
Future Flipz5658T5
6251Hannah Kercsmar8.9259.3509.0508.82536.150
Harbor City84T676
7246Alesya Karpov8.6008.9009.4008.95035.850
FGTC97257
8245Sophia Herrera9.0508.1509.5759.00035.775
Premier411 148
9244Hayden Bevis8.5758.6009.3508.85035.375
T G C109369
10252Mikaylah Morrison9.0008.7008.4008.50034.600
N F G C6T8111010
11249Angelina Banos8.4508.5258.6008.30033.875
GTR Hollywood Y1110101211
12241Sophie Liotti8.3007.9508.2008.40032.850
South Florida1212121112

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1259Natalie Sardo9.0509.6259.6009.20037.475
LaFleur's Largo4 123 1
2256Emma Stirk9.5259.2509.2259.42537.425
R A D 137 12
3263Dylan Dorr9.1509.1009.6509.32537.225
Tampa35 123
4265Clara Demopoulos8.9008.9009.3509.10036.250
Sun Country6T6344
5260Talia Favreau8.8259.3759.3258.47536.000
Harbor City1024115
6258Amiya Romero8.9009.1509.0508.55035.650
Harbor City6T488T6
7254Katelyn Zervoudakis8.9258.8759.2508.55035.600
Future Flipz57T68T7
8255Kyla Freeman8.8508.5759.3008.80035.525
Harbor City99558
9264Lara LeVasseur9.1758.5008.9008.65035.225
Gym Etc.210T9T79
10261Ashleigh Parilla8.9008.8758.9008.00034.675
Future Flipz6T7T9T1310
11253Claire Britt8.6008.5008.5508.55034.200
Gym Etc.1210T118T11
12262Prevenia Dorcelan8.7008.0007.9508.45033.100
TumbleBees Jupiter1113121212
13257Joselien Perez8.2008.0507.4008.75032.400
Salute131213613

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1259Natalie Sardo9.0509.6259.6009.20037.475
LaFleur's Largo4 123 1
2256Emma Stirk9.5259.2509.2259.42537.425
FGTC 1343 1
2311Olivia Capo8.8009.4009.3509.52537.075
TumbleBees Miami72 122
3305Katie Throdahl9.0758.8758.9009.55036.400
Future Flipz468 13
4303Alejandra Perdomo9.0009.0509.0259.27536.350
TAG USA54754
5302Eva Waterman9.1259.5008.7758.90036.300
Premier3 1985
6310Olivia Espenchied8.6509.0009.1759.17536.000
Harbor City95566
7309Juliet Rodriguez7.7508.8259.2509.40035.225
TumbleBees Miami127T347
8312Eliana Mancini8.8508.8259.1008.27535.050
Coral Reef67T6108
9301Sophia Oh8.7008.1008.7009.00034.500
Miami G&D8121079
10306Alexa Pitzen8.4758.5759.3008.10034.450
Brandy's10921110
11313Ariana Naso9.1508.4258.4008.35034.325
G USA WG21112911
12304Amaya Thoene8.3508.5008.5257.80033.175
Gym Etc.111011121212
3263Dylan Dorr9.1509.1009.6509.32537.225
Tampa35 123
4265Clara Demopoulos8.9008.9009.3509.10036.250
Sun Country6T6344
5260Talia Favreau8.8259.3759.3258.47536.000
Harbor City1024115
6258Amiya Romero8.9009.1509.0508.55035.650
Harbor City6T488T6
7254Katelyn Zervoudakis8.9258.8759.2508.55035.600
Future Flipz57T68T7
8255Kyla Freeman8.8508.5759.3008.80035.525
Harbor City99558
9264Lara LeVasseur9.1758.5008.9008.65035.225
Gym Etc.210T9T79
10261Ashleigh Parilla8.9008.8758.9008.00034.675
Future Flipz6T7T9T1310
11253Claire Britt8.6008.5008.5508.55034.200
Gym Etc.1210T118T11
12262Prevenia Dorcelan8.7008.0007.9508.45033.100
TumbleBees Jupiter1113121212
13257Joselien Perez8.2008.0507.4008.75032.400
Salute131213613

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1321Marina Freeman9.2259.7009.3759.12537.425
Sun Country 1 1 14 1
2315Sophia Morales8.9009.2509.2509.55036.950
Orlando6T62 12
3317Maria Price9.1009.5009.1758.70036.475
FGTC32373
4316Olivia Berry9.1509.1508.8509.20036.350
Broadway284T34
5320Alyssa Basilo8.8009.4258.8008.87535.900
Broadway83T6T65
6318Taylor Strauss8.9008.9258.8009.22535.850
Twins6T96T26
7314Leah Parker8.7009.2758.8508.37535.200
Gym Etc.954T117
8319Abigail Matev9.0009.1758.4508.45035.075
N F G C579T9T8
9322Kaitlin Oaks9.0508.6508.4508.45034.600
Tampa4109T9T9
10324Phaedra Leeson8.2509.4258.3508.55034.575
Stars & Stripes103T11810
11323Marleigh Mruk7.9006.7008.8007.72531.125
EVO12136T1311
12325Brianna Grieves-Curl8.0507.3506.9007.77530.075
Elite World1112131212
13326DeLacey Kennedy0.0008.5508.3009.00025.850
CFA131112513

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1334Lindsay Yount9.2009.2009.3509.05036.800
Victory2335 1
2335Abigail Litteral8.8509.3509.6758.90036.775
LaFleur's Largo6T 1 182
3329Bianca Kulcsar9.1509.3259.0008.95036.425
Victory32673
4340Sydney Freyer8.9508.5759.4259.30036.250
Victory572 14
5339Gabriella Sellhorn9.0509.0508.6509.15035.900
Tampa45935
6332Camila Leon9.3008.1009.3009.10035.800
Orlando 112446
7327Josie Perella8.7009.1008.7509.00035.550
Broadway94767
8337Marily Diaz8.6009.0258.5508.47534.650
Stars11610T108
9333Isabelle Owens8.7508.3008.2509.22534.525
Gulf Breeze8101229
10328Samantha Krause8.2008.4759.0508.40034.125
TumbleBees Jupiter13851110
11330Caitlyn Wilson8.8508.2008.0008.57533.625
Gym Like This6T1113911
12331Emily Inman8.4008.3758.5508.17533.500
South Florida12910T1212
13338Grace Daum8.6257.8508.7008.00033.175
Elite World101381313

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1341Riley Brush9.1009.7509.5759.57538.000
Lakewood Ranch5 1 1T 1 1
2348Lily Becker9.2509.4509.4759.32537.500
Victory23332
3346Arianna Boreman9.2259.2509.5759.40037.450
LaFleur's Largo34T 1T23
4351Soraya Veit9.3759.2009.4509.12537.150
All Around 16454
5343Emma Connolly9.2009.5009.1009.27537.075
Orlando42745
6T342Cara Mortimer8.8009.2508.5508.95035.550
Legacy84T10T66T
6T347Campbell Fish8.9009.0259.2258.40035.550
LaFleur's Largo685116T
8352Rebecca Thomas8.8509.1009.0508.50035.500
South Florida778108
9353Kaitlyn Hamilton8.4508.9009.1508.90035.400
All Around129679
10354Angelina Stabile8.7508.2008.5508.75034.250
Flight9T1110T810
11350Gisele Roubique8.7507.8508.3008.25033.150
Panhandle Perfection9T12131211
12344Lorelei Price8.2007.8008.6008.52533.125
CFA13T139912
13345Ellie Caton8.5257.6508.5008.00032.675
Balance 1801114121313
14349Morgan Bean8.2008.3008.0007.90032.400
Balcony13T10141414

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1362Amanda Orsini-Aviles9.2759.5259.4009.35037.550
G USA LW222 1 1
2365Leticia Gonzalez9.3258.9009.5008.65036.375
Coral Reef 17 152
3367Madalyn Rutkin9.1008.8759.2259.10036.300
Stars38423
4364Samantha Orrett8.8259.3009.1009.02536.250
FGTC63T534
5360Isabel Martinez8.8509.2759.3008.52535.950
T N T55365
6356Brooke Cosentino8.7009.5759.0258.50035.800
South Florida8 1676
7355Mary Taylor8.7509.3008.0008.67534.725
Temple Terrace73T1247
8368Campbell Moore8.9008.4008.7008.47534.475
Stars410788
9363Haley Weil8.3508.8508.6508.25034.100
T G C1098T99
10357Peyton Schofield8.1009.1008.6508.07533.925
Elite World1268T1010
11366Cady Aruanno8.6508.2758.4507.55032.925
United Flip Force911111211
12361Kyleigh Beckowitz8.2008.0008.5507.60032.350
Gym Like This1112101112

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1409Cecilia Ducharme9.4509.4759.0509.20037.175
Broadway 1 13T4 1
2413Bryn Lyons8.8759.1509.5509.27536.850
LaFleur's Largo64 132
3412Sarah Devito8.9509.2009.1009.47536.725
All Around42T223
4404Abbagail Fagot8.9009.2008.7009.80036.600
Orlando Metro52T10 14
5405Thais DeFaria9.0509.0259.0508.82535.950
Miami G&D273T5T5
6403Stella Badenhorst8.5008.4258.8508.82534.600
T G C8875T6
7410Emily Miller8.6759.1008.7758.00034.550
Panhandle Perfection759107
8408Sasha Folkers8.4508.1508.8008.60034.000
Balance 18099T878
9407Evie Romano9.0007.7508.9508.25033.950
IGG311599
10411Alessia Hategan7.9009.0758.4008.32533.700
TAG USA11611810
11406Morgan Tuller8.3008.1508.8757.80033.125
All Around109T61111

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1414Amaia Mckinnie9.5759.4509.4009.32537.750
Angel's 1 143 1
2421Hadley Keller9.2009.1009.3759.50037.175
Harbor City2T3T5 12
3416Carsyn Gleichowski9.0759.1009.4259.22536.825
Sun Country5T3T2T63
4425Mary Nuyianes9.2008.5509.4259.10036.275
Victory2T8T2T74
5417Avery Riel9.1259.0758.5009.27535.975
Orlando Metro451045
6426Layla Brown8.3758.9009.4509.07535.800
Starlight106T 186
7424Taylor Morrell8.7509.2258.5509.25035.775
Boundless82957
8422Emily O'Lavin9.0758.9008.7008.80035.475
Victory5T6T898
9418Aubrie Gonshor8.5508.5508.7509.45035.300
Boundless98T729
10415Caroline Cox8.3008.5009.2008.52534.525
T G C111061110
11420Kyra Delgadillo8.8757.3008.4008.70033.275
Emerald City711111011

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1427Josilyn Pippin9.6009.3759.5009.95038.425
DGA Tampa 142 1 1
2437Julia Mellinger9.2759.3509.3759.60037.600
T B T355T22
3431Brooke Beird8.8009.5009.5759.12537.000
Tampa92 153
4434Ryland Pierotti9.1009.4508.7509.47536.775
Orlando Metro5311T34
5433Alexis Potsic9.3009.6758.8508.80036.625
Victory2 1109T5
6428Maran Harris9.1509.2009.1509.02536.525
Orlando Metro47776
7436Kendall Phillips8.9009.1009.4508.77536.225
MGA88T311T7
8430Peyton Burnside9.0508.6259.4009.10036.175
Gymnastic World6T12468
9435Olivia Gilliard8.6509.0758.7508.95035.425
360 Gymnastics101011T89
10439Carissa Young9.0509.1008.4008.80035.350
Starlight6T8T139T10
11429Alessandra Tovine8.3009.3008.9508.77535.325
Brandy's126911T11
12438Heidi McAmis8.1508.4759.3759.22535.225
Gym Like This13135T412
13432Sienna Phelps8.5508.7009.0008.72534.975
T G C111181313

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1449Gabriella Weisberg9.3259.4009.5509.55037.825
Future Flipz 12 12 1
2448Hannah Gouldborne9.0759.1509.3759.57537.175
Premier443 12
3444Olivia Chiarelli9.0009.7258.7509.52537.000
Sun Country5 11033
4442Brianna Clark9.2758.6259.5259.50036.925
Victory27244
5443Hope Hirtzel8.8009.3759.1009.07536.350
EVO63565
6447Sara Jones8.6009.0509.1509.27536.075
Starlight85T456
7446Emma McFarland9.1759.0508.8508.85035.925
T G C35T977
8440Brie Schooley8.4008.2758.9508.30033.925
EVO9T107108
9452Madeline Cantrell8.0508.4509.0008.40033.900
TumbleBees Jupiter118699
10445Jadalyn Clark7.9008.0008.9008.77533.575
SGA12118810
11450Aubrey Mitton8.7508.3508.2507.80033.150
Salute79121211
12451Kennedy Simpson8.4007.9008.5008.05032.850
Balcony9T12111112

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1454Allana Thomas9.4259.5259.5009.65038.100
R A D2 1T2 1 1
2459Zariya Johnson9.3509.3759.6009.50037.825
Broadway36 122
3456Brooke Obando9.2759.2509.4509.22537.200
Lakewood Ranch5734T3
4464Aubrey Mondello9.4509.4758.8509.12536.900
LaFleur's Largo 1411T64
5453Holland Harris9.3008.7009.2759.42536.700
Orlando Metro410435
6458Anahi Carvajal8.9009.5259.2008.90036.525
T B T6 1T5T96
7T462Kailey Hackbart8.4509.5008.8509.22536.025
EVO12T311T4T7T
7T460Elle Hashbarger8.7509.2009.1508.92536.025
Panhandle Perfection9T8787T
9463Katherine Touger8.4009.4009.0509.05035.900
Tampa1558T79
10466Gabriella Asalone8.8008.6009.2008.60035.200
Boundless8125T1210
11T457Maya Griess8.7508.6509.0508.50034.950
Stars9T118T1311T
11T455Sofia Ivanova8.8258.5008.9008.72534.950
Orlando Metro713101011T
13461Vivian McCollough8.7258.8758.3008.67534.575
Boundless119151113
14467Kaity Campbell8.4508.4758.7507.45033.125
Panhandle Perfection12T14131514
15465Katie Kissel8.4507.8008.5008.30033.050
Victory12T15141415

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1507Rebecca Sipes9.2759.2259.5759.40037.475
Lakewood Ranch22 12 1
2509Baylie McKenna9.0508.9259.4509.62537.050
Lakewood Ranch46T2 12
3505Ava Howell9.4508.8009.4008.95036.600
Broadway 19373
4511Madison Spokas9.1009.1259.0759.15036.450
Angel's335T44
5512Gianna Felicione8.8009.5259.0759.02536.425
360 Gymnastics7 15T5T5
6503Isabella Schatzberg8.9508.4009.3759.30036.025
Flight611436
7510Karena Perry8.6759.0008.8508.70035.225
T G C951197
8513Leah Grall8.7508.5508.6009.02534.925
Starlight810135T8
9508Chloe Tabor9.0009.1008.9007.80034.800
Orlando Metro549T139
10501Rylee Roads8.3508.9259.0758.25034.600
EVO116T5T1110
11506Kenzi Jarrett8.5758.8258.8008.32534.525
N F G C108121011
12502Ella Jackson8.2508.3258.9508.15033.675
T G C121281212
13504Lauren Kelly8.1507.6258.9008.72533.400
TumbleBees Jupiter13139T813

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1518Arianna Gallardo9.4259.6259.5259.60038.175
Lakewood Ranch2 1 1 1 1
2519Jade Harden9.5759.4509.5009.57538.100
Orlando Metro 12222
3526Grace Pulsifer8.9008.7509.0759.15035.875
American Twisters76T363
4520Kaitlyn Gauvreau8.8008.8759.0009.12535.800
MGA84674
5523Julia Feldman9.1008.7008.5509.40035.750
Premier4T8T1135
6522Mercer Ward9.0508.8508.3009.35035.550
Gym Like This651346
7516Samantha Luebbers8.4009.0508.8008.80035.050
American Twisters9T3897
8524Keani Murray9.1258.2509.0508.30034.725
N F G C3114T118
9525Mia Pappalardo8.4008.1008.7509.25034.500
American Twisters9T12959
10517Charli Kelly8.1008.7509.0508.52534.425
T G C136T4T1010
11515Audriana Hall9.1007.2008.9259.10034.325
Flight4T137811
12514Abigail Shaughnessy8.4008.7008.7008.27534.075
Temple Terrace9T8T101212
13521Illyra Schutz8.3008.3008.5008.15033.250
T N T1210121313

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1538Alexa Klimas9.3509.6009.5009.27537.725
Dinamo2224 1
2536Sanai Benson9.0259.7259.3759.05037.175
Orlando Metro4 136T2
3527Addison Fenedick9.0009.4259.2009.37537.000
360 Gymnastics53433
4537Tatum Somesso9.5008.6009.5759.12536.800
N F G C 16 154
5531Jada McDonald9.2008.8008.8009.50036.300
Gym Like This358 15
6533Ansley Thrasher8.8758.4508.8759.05035.250
Emerald City6866T6
7528Hayden Lockler8.6008.5508.6509.40035.200
Tampa8T79T27
8534Camdyn Elliott8.8008.2008.6508.70034.350
Panhandle Perfection799T108
9535Blakeley Marshall8.6007.6508.9008.77533.925
Panhandle Perfection8T13599
10539Cassidy Lugo7.7508.8258.3508.95033.875
EVO13411T810
11529Julia Glasser8.5008.0008.3508.50033.350
Gymnastic World111011T1111
12530Makenzie Korten8.4007.8008.8508.17533.225
Broadway121171212
13532Madalyn Jarman8.6007.7507.1507.75031.250
Salute8T12131313

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1540Chase Logan9.3259.6259.6759.72538.350
Lakewood Ranch2 1 12 1
2550Ava Earle9.1009.2509.6009.77537.725
Champions442T 12
3548Natalie Ruberte8.9509.4009.6009.10037.050
Harbor City52T2T33
4553Imani Coriolan9.2009.4009.3008.80036.700
Boundless32T46T4
5549Ella Chase9.3509.0758.9508.80036.175
Orlando Metro 1576T5
6541Hailey Landrum8.7008.6259.1508.35034.825
LaFleur's Largo1085106
7544Fabiana Rodriguez8.9008.6008.1509.07534.725
Gym Like This69T1147
8542Lauren Kennedy8.7508.9257.9508.95034.575
Brandy's961258
9545Haley Janes8.1508.6509.0008.47534.275
Sun Country127699
10547Ava Moreno8.7757.6008.8008.50033.675
Gym Like This8128810
11551Delaney Benfatti8.8508.6007.6508.07533.175
United Flip Force79T131111
12543Marley North8.6257.9008.2507.70032.475
Gym Like This1111101312
13546Tea Agramonte7.6007.3508.5757.75031.275
T G C131391213

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1562Rylie Jackson9.5009.4509.5759.47538.000
Lakewood Ranch 1T4 12 1
2566Teagan Munce9.2009.6009.5259.27537.600
Lakewood Ranch5 1T24T2
3561Lauren Hadley9.2259.6009.3259.27537.425
All Around4 1T34T3
4555Rhania Valentine9.2759.5009.2009.17537.150
Orlando Metro335T84
5557Addison Santos9.5008.4759.2759.50036.750
LaFleur's Largo 1T104 15
6563Natalia Rodriguez9.0259.0009.2009.32536.550
Harbor City655T36
7564Parker Blackburn8.8508.4008.9509.25035.450
Stars911T9T77
8T558Aubrey Creedican9.0008.4008.7509.27535.425
Tampa711T124T8T
8T568Alessandra Moreno8.6008.8508.8509.12535.425
Gravity1261198T
10560Katalina Fanning8.7008.7009.0508.85035.300
T N T117T81110
11567Alyssa Kramer8.5508.6509.1008.95035.250
T N T13971011
12554Ava Juhlin8.1508.7008.9508.52534.325
T G C147T9T1212
13559Kaylie Ojeda8.8257.8008.4008.35033.375
Victory1013131313
14565Bailey Whitehead8.8757.5008.2508.12532.750
Gym Etc.814141414

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1607Charli Waldrip9.4509.6509.8009.52538.425
Lakewood Ranch2T 1 12 1
2608Rosemary Carff9.4509.4509.3759.25037.525
Harbor City2T34T52
3606Viveka Brown9.4258.8009.5259.57537.325
Gym Like This48T2 13
4601Amira Sangosanya9.7258.5759.4759.45037.225
LaFleur's Largo 110334
5613Finley Arbolino9.3509.1508.8009.22536.525
G USA LW541265
6609Emerson McLain8.6008.9509.3759.12536.050
Victory116T4T76
7612Daniela Diaz8.8508.3759.1509.30035.675
Gym Wizards812847
8611Hannah Banull8.6508.9759.2258.57535.425
LaFleur's Largo9T57118
9604GIselle Sai8.2509.5008.9008.72535.375
Stars1321199
10605Katie Gustafson8.5508.8009.2508.75035.350
T N T128T6810
11610Ruby Ferrara8.6508.9509.0508.55035.200
Sun Country9T6T91211
12603Alexa Naso9.0008.4508.6508.70034.800
G USA WG611131012
13602Aniya Baskerville8.9008.3008.9508.47534.625
N F G C713101313

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1620Alyson Scharf9.5008.9509.5509.80037.800
Orlando Metro26 1 1 1
2619Gabrielle Hotaling9.5759.7509.0259.40037.750
Lakewood Ranch 1 1642
3624Loreanis Maysonet9.3509.4509.2009.45037.450
Starlight32T52T3
4622Hannah Williams8.9259.4259.2759.15036.775
Brandy's54464
5617Olivia Rodriguez8.0259.4509.5009.45036.425
International122T22T5
6615Ivie Payne8.7509.2508.9008.77535.675
Starlight657T96
7621Caitlyn Russell8.5508.7009.4008.90035.550
Brandy's97T377
8616Parker Windisch9.0508.7008.8508.82535.425
G USA LW47T988
9626Bianca Baldasaro8.7008.6008.7509.20035.250
American Twisters7101059
10623Ava Buesing8.5008.7007.9508.52533.675
Gymnastic World107T121010
11614Amber Arnett8.4007.7008.9008.35033.350
Elite World11127T1111
12618Erin Casterline8.6007.7758.0008.20032.575
G USA LW811111212

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1637Ava Myers9.6259.7009.5259.35038.200
Starlight 1 124T 1
2634Christine Fabbrocini9.3759.3509.7259.65038.100
Coral Reef24 1 12
3T633Tiffani Hinshaw9.2759.5259.0509.35037.200
G USA LW4384T3T
3T635Kiersten Manar9.3259.0009.4759.40037.200
Coral Reef36333T
5629Hannah Parker9.0509.6009.2509.02536.925
Gulf Breeze52595
6638Renata Basel9.0258.1509.3009.55036.025
TumbleBees Miami610426
7639Yara Campos8.9258.2509.2009.17535.550
All Around786T77
8630Sophia Stencel8.5009.3258.6009.07535.500
Brandy's9511T88
9631Sabrina Lago8.5257.4509.2009.32534.500
TumbleBees Miami8136T69
10636Ella Blondell8.3758.7008.6008.60034.275
Gym Etc.11711T1110
11628Mykaila Mazner8.4008.0008.7008.82533.925
Intensity1012101011
12627Keaton Schooley7.9508.1008.8508.47533.375
EVO131191212
13632Isabelle Garcia8.2508.2007.5508.20032.200
Panhandle Perfection129131313

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1649Aryanna Moldrik9.4759.2009.3009.85037.825
G USA LW23T5T 1 1
2643Lauren McClung9.5009.4259.1509.50037.575
T B T 1 17T32
3641Emma Navarro9.0509.2009.3009.30036.850
Gym Etc.53T5T43
4650May Ziegenfelder8.9009.3509.4509.10036.800
Sun Country6T2 1T8T4
5640Jada Littlejohn8.8509.2009.3509.20036.600
Brandy's8T3T3T75
6651Kennedi Palmer9.1258.8509.1509.25036.375
IGG467T56
7652Madisun Lavey9.2508.8259.0509.22536.350
Miami G&D379T67
8645Emily Bloom8.8508.5259.0509.65036.075
TumbleBees Miami8T109T28
9642Alexa Lynch8.9008.7259.4508.97536.050
Gym Like This6T9 1T109
10644Lydia Machini8.5508.8009.3508.52535.225
LaFleur's Largo1383T1210
11646Ashlyn Thomas8.6508.2508.6008.87534.375
Gainesville GymAca10T11111111
12648Kaylia Brown8.6007.9008.2009.10033.800
360 Gymnastics1212138T12
13647Selena Gregory8.6507.0008.3508.00032.000
T N T10T13121313

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1659Avary Myers8.7509.3759.6509.70037.475
Dinamo73 1 1 1
2664Kaley Mckeon9.4258.3509.5009.40036.675
Orlando Metro 112222
3658Tessa McLeod9.0009.3259.1759.07536.575
Starlight2T45T3T3
4656Olivia Penland8.8759.6008.8009.00036.275
T N T5 11064
5660Rowan Kage9.0009.5008.9008.50035.900
Sun Country2T2810T5
6665Sarah Sears8.7008.7509.2758.97535.700
Starlight8T8T376
7657DoriEllen Padden8.6509.1509.2008.55035.550
360 Gymnastics125497
8661Haylie Tormeno8.7008.7758.8509.07535.400
Victory8T793T8
9655Alexia Sullo8.8008.7509.1758.65035.375
American Twisters68T5T89
10662Audrey Intagliata9.0008.4508.5009.07535.025
IGG2T11133T10
11667Madeline McBride8.4008.9508.7508.50034.600
Temple Terrace1461110T11
12654Katherine Vernon8.6758.5758.7258.25034.225
T G C1110121212
13653Romy Sloan8.7008.2008.9508.15034.000
Brandy's8T1371413
14663Isabella Rodriguez8.6007.8508.1508.22532.825
Gym Wizards1314141314

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1708Sophia Herrera9.2009.6759.2759.62537.775
Gym Wizards2 14T2 1
2711Shalee Reger9.1008.9009.3259.70037.025
Dinamo352 12
3709Ornella Bogdanova8.8008.8009.1759.40036.175
United Flip Force67633
4704Ally Prebenda8.5258.8259.2759.20035.825
Brandy's864T54
5701Aaliyah Favors8.8259.0009.3008.62535.750
Orlando Metro53375
6707London Kolkana8.9008.7008.7259.27535.600
Gym Like This48746
7710Elle Jones9.3009.1258.6008.37535.400
Starlight 129117
8713Madison Jones8.7508.4508.7008.57534.475
Gym Etc.71088T8
9706Sydney Guske8.3008.9258.4008.57534.200
Starlight94108T9
10702Angelina Calderon7.7008.0009.4008.95034.050
TumbleBees Miami1011 1610
11703Olivia Brown7.1508.6758.2758.52532.625
EVO119111011

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1726Saja Gilliam9.6259.3759.5509.80038.350
IGG 12 1 1 1
2725Irelynn Hughes9.5009.6009.3259.67538.100
DGA Tampa2 13T22
3722Nyla Kirkland9.3259.2508.9509.00036.525
Dinamo34T7T63
4718Khloe Hackbart8.5009.2509.3259.17536.250
EVO104T3T44
5724Autumn Moberg8.5509.3508.9759.27536.150
Boundless8T35T35
6716Khloe Murray8.9508.7758.9508.70035.375
N F G C497T86
7719Lindsey Knox8.6009.1258.3009.12535.150
T N T6T61157
8727Riley Yeackle7.9508.8509.3508.25034.400
Harbor City1282118
9715Luci Main7.9009.0008.5258.80034.225
United Flip Force1371079
10714Jenise Santiago8.9258.2508.1008.65033.925
United Flip Force51212910
11723Addyson Glass8.3508.3758.9508.05033.725
Orlando Metro11117T1211
12720Meya Savalli-Smith8.6007.5508.9758.52533.650
EVO6T135T1012
13721Trezher Clemons8.5508.5507.9257.92532.950
N F G C8T10131313

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T734Stokely Browne9.3009.5259.6509.45037.925
Lakewood Ranch2T3 14 1T
1T731Reign Biles9.2009.5759.5259.62537.925
Dinamo6222 1T
3737Karadin James9.3009.4509.1759.82537.750
Orlando2T412 13
4730Savannah O'Neal9.4258.8509.5009.57537.350
Orlando Metro 19334
5736Jaelyn Jett9.2259.3009.4009.10037.025
Sun Country556T8T5
6733Bella Lim8.3009.6509.4509.42536.825
EVO13T 1556
7741Audrey Reavis9.3008.5259.3259.30036.450
T G C2T10967
8738Halleigh Oudom8.8508.9509.3509.07536.225
Starlight988108
9740Leah Ramirez8.3009.0259.4009.05035.775
American Twisters13T6T6T11T9
10728Isabella Davis9.0008.2509.2009.10035.550
Emerald City711118T10
11T739Brynn Bleggi8.7757.6259.4759.22535.100
Gymnastic World10144711T
11T735Aranya Alexander8.9257.9009.2259.05035.100
MGA8131011T11T
13732Bailey Blanton8.5259.0258.5508.72534.825
Gym Etc.116T141413
14729Amaya Shepard8.5008.1508.7008.97534.325
G USA LW1212131314

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1705Jenesys Amores9.5509.5759.55010.00038.675
FGTC 13 1 1 1
2751Isabella Helfand-Elg9.3259.3759.5009.85038.050
G USA LW54222
3753Katie Nation9.3759.0259.3509.70037.450
IGG47433
4747Terriahna Williams9.4509.3259.2259.35037.350
Ace Daytona25564
5746Kamryn Rego9.4009.6758.4009.45036.925
Ace Daytona321245
6743Addy Cullen9.0009.7008.9509.00036.650
Starlight6 1776
7749Ja'Meiyah Grant8.6008.4008.9009.40035.300
Balcony911857
8755Gabriella Couch8.5009.3008.4508.95035.200
EVO1061188
9750Avery Sanders8.9008.7258.6508.87535.150
Starlight88999
10744Reagan Oliphant8.4008.6759.3758.65035.100
Broadway11931010
11745Hayden Farrell8.1508.6009.2008.12534.075
Brandy's121061211
12754Angelina Nguyen8.0507.4008.5508.30032.300
MGA1314101112
13742Lyndsi Graves8.9257.7506.6007.35030.625
Salute712T141413
14752Olivia Rectenwald0.0007.7508.0007.52523.275
Gymnastic World1412T131314

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1768Abigail Gutterman9.5009.8009.7259.57538.600
Orlando Metro3 1T 12 1
2761Samantha McMullen9.7259.7009.5759.35038.350
Lakewood Ranch 13352
3762Alison Kaler9.4759.8009.5009.55038.325
DGA Tampa4 1T43T3
4767Ava Leitz9.4259.5009.6759.55038.150
Lakewood Ranch5423T4
5758Lily Nguyen9.3508.8509.0009.80037.000
IGG676 15
6763Ava Riggio9.5259.3258.7759.17536.800
Angel's25966
7760Jade Browne9.0509.0008.9509.15036.150
Starlight8677T7
8757Emily Reed9.2008.2008.4009.15034.950
Balcony713127T8
9764Summer VanWagenen8.5758.7008.7508.37534.400
Starlight9910T109
10756Karlee Parziale8.4508.5259.0758.20034.250
Starlight111051210
11766Coral Sklenicka8.2508.4008.9258.27533.850
T N T12T1181111
12765Zoie Then8.2508.8258.7507.55033.375
Ace Daytona12T810T1312
13759Cierra Mills8.5008.3257.8008.40033.025
Balcony101213913

Session 1-7 - Level 4 - Team Division 4

Rank Gym Team Score
1R A D4112.60028.50028.27527.62528.200
1 13 1
2Coral Reef4111.67528.02527.25028.70027.700
34 12
3Angel's4111.00028.20027.90027.25027.650
2243
4Gym Wizards4108.05026.65026.70027.07527.625
6654
5Legacy4107.52527.10027.40026.35026.675
4387

Session 1-7 - Level 4 - Team Division 3

Rank Gym Team Score
1DGA Tampa3115.05028.57528.97528.32529.175
1 122
2Dinamo3114.12527.87528.55028.67529.025
52 13
3FGTC3113.25028.25028.37528.15028.475
4435
4T B T3113.17528.37528.45027.95028.400
2356
5IGG3112.95028.35027.25028.05029.300
394 1

Session 1-7 - Level 4 - Team Division 2

Rank Gym Team Score
1G USA LW2114.17528.20028.70028.20029.075
1 14 1
2Premier2112.60027.42528.60028.27528.300
7234
3Tampa2111.87527.50028.00028.37528.000
64T 15
4Future Flipz2111.70027.65028.20027.95027.900
3378
5TumbleBees Miami2111.57527.27527.52528.05028.725
8852

Session 1-7 - Level 4 - Team Division 1

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch1116.62528.90029.30029.27529.150
1 1 12
2Orlando Metro1115.55028.57529.02528.77529.175
323 1
3LaFleur's Largo1114.60028.70028.70028.85028.350
2524
4Starlight1113.77528.27528.85028.55028.100
4T446
5Sun Country1113.22527.77528.92528.47528.050
7357

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1802Anna Brown9.8008.9509.1009.10036.950
Orlando Metro 14T45 1
2805Karelyn Vega9.1758.5509.6259.55036.900
TumbleBees Miami58 1 12
3814Abrianna Alberto9.2509.2009.2509.12536.825
On Your Toes2T2343
4811Jayla Hoeck9.0008.2259.4009.35035.975
Ace Daytona8T10224
5808Darryelle Thomas9.1509.2758.5508.85035.825
N F G C6 17T6T5
6809Riane Bear9.2008.7508.5009.32535.775
Ace Daytona461036
7803Gabriella Kostick9.2509.0008.9008.40035.550
American Twisters2T35127
8807Jillian St.Leger9.0508.9508.1508.85035.000
TNT Wellington74T116T8
9810Lyrik'a Renteria9.0008.2008.5508.72534.475
Genie's8T117T99
10801Liana Ryan-Rosso8.8508.2508.5508.52534.175
Genie's1097T1110
11806Christina Uhl8.7507.6508.8008.77533.975
Genie's11T126811
12815Evelyn Lorren8.6008.6008.0008.62533.825
Gulf Breeze137121012
13813Cameron Wilcox8.7507.5007.0508.05031.350
Salute11T13131313

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1823Jaclyn Epstein9.4759.6759.5509.57538.275
T B T2 12 1 1
2825Veronica Castillo9.4259.2509.5759.47537.725
TumbleBees Miami34 132
3816Kirra Adamosky9.5759.4259.1009.50037.600
T B T 13523
4820Cassidy DeVault9.2259.6509.3759.05037.300
Orlando Metro62454
5819Alyssa Bermudez9.0509.1759.5259.45037.200
TumbleBees Miami96345
6817Zaara Burnett9.1509.2258.7009.00036.075
American Twisters85866
7824Sophia Santoro9.3758.8758.7258.75035.725
Gym Like This47787
8830Cailin Jensen9.2008.8258.3508.60034.975
Gym Like This7101198
9827Laci Gibson8.9508.8508.6008.32534.725
Brandy's118T911T9
10828Sabrina Lilue9.0008.3508.2508.87534.475
TumbleBees Miami101112710
11818Riley O'Hara8.3008.8508.8508.32534.325
Brandy's128T611T11
12829Zariah Patterson9.3007.9758.4508.42534.150
Orlando512101012

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1838Lenna Herzfeld9.4009.7509.2259.07537.450
T B T2 143 1
2835Iliana Tater9.6008.8509.1509.37536.975
Gym Like This 145 12
3845Kayla Calma9.2508.8759.2508.85036.225
Gym Like This4T3363
4831Kate Stoll8.9008.9759.4008.90036.175
Flight10T2254
5843Chiara Oliveri9.0508.5009.4508.75035.750
Orlando97 18T5
6839Rosalina Caruso9.3008.3258.8508.75035.225
Ace Daytona39T68T6
7837Celine Joinville8.9008.6258.5508.82534.900
N F G C10T6877
8841Regina Garcia8.6008.8008.2509.00034.650
Genie's1451148
9836Sara Flinn9.2257.8008.1509.25034.425
Ace Daytona6T1412T29
10842Jossi Bland9.0758.2758.3508.50034.200
United Flip Force8119T1010
11840Amoy Morgan9.2258.1508.6008.00033.975
Twins6T12T71211
12834Delaney Wilson9.2508.3257.9508.37533.900
EVO4T9T141112
13844Grace Schanel8.7508.3508.3507.30032.750
Gym Like This1289T1413
14832Vivian Waldhalm8.7008.1508.1507.55032.550
EVO1312T12T1314

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1847Lissenda Sutton9.3258.8009.6259.30037.050
EVO59 12T 1
2860Natalie Williams9.1009.2758.9009.62536.900
T B T10 15T 12
3854Idanya Pacich9.4008.9758.9009.30036.575
Orlando Metro445T2T3
4859Jaeda Ridgely9.1758.9259.0009.27536.375
GTR Hollywood Y85244
5857Sophia Roberts9.4508.9008.9508.90036.200
Gym Like This36375
6850Mikayla Negedly9.3009.1258.8508.62535.900
Ace Daytona628T9T6
7858Lilly Almaguer9.2758.4508.9008.92535.550
International7125T67
8849Irene Santiago9.4758.8258.5008.67535.475
Orlando Metro281188
9851Layla Guy9.5758.6508.5508.57535.350
Champions 11010129
10855MaKenna Estes8.9008.4258.8509.00035.175
Ace Daytona11138T510
11852Tori Wells9.1509.0008.3258.35034.825
Gulf Breeze93131311
12853Alexandria Lagness8.8758.8508.3508.62534.700
Top Contenders127129T12
13846Sheye White8.6508.5008.9258.60034.675
Brandy's131141113

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1864Amelia Leonardi9.4009.0009.0759.20036.675
T B T 12T2 1 1
2869Stephanie Lopez9.3758.9759.1509.05036.550
Orlando Metro25 122
3870Maggie Hall9.0508.7259.0008.97535.750
Gym Like This6T8T333
4862Emilia Hernandez9.1259.1758.8508.40035.550
N F G C4T 1494
5868Danila Tuazon9.1259.0008.2508.85035.225
Top Contenders4T2T945
6861Fiorella Perez9.0509.0008.7008.25035.000
Orlando Metro6T2T5T116
7873Mikaela Lee8.8508.7258.7008.70034.975
Brandy's108T5T67
8863Cassidy Chafin9.2008.4508.4008.80034.850
Orlando311758
9874Andrea Moreno8.4008.8758.2008.65034.125
Gravity12T61079
10866Madison Turner8.9008.8508.1258.07533.950
Genie's97111210
11875Riley Croly8.3008.4758.3008.00033.075
N F G C141081411
12871Savannah Grodzki8.4008.2508.0508.30033.000
TNT Wellington12T12121012
13872Melanie Silva9.0007.5507.9008.05032.500
GTR Hollywood Y813131313
14867Ocean Lewis8.5007.4007.4508.55031.900
TNT Wellington1114T14814
15865Rebecca Rodriguez8.0507.4006.2007.80029.450
International1514T151515

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1876Helen Zou9.3759.2259.2008.75036.550
Broadway2 128T 1
2889Valentina Padron-Rasines9.3509.0508.8009.05036.250
Gravity3T2T5T32
3886Daniela Martin Gonzalez9.4508.9508.5009.17536.075
Gravity 16T7T23
4881Nina Fernandez9.0759.0009.0008.75035.825
Gravity9538T4
5878Grace Flynn9.1258.9509.3008.00035.375
Brandy's86T 1145
6880Grace Gault9.3508.7508.0009.00035.100
Champions3T9T10T46
7877Madison Gallagher8.9508.8758.8008.42535.050
Flight1185T10T7
8890Sabrina Mifsud9.0009.0508.0008.87534.925
Twins102T10T5T8
9888Kaitlyn Chapman9.2259.0508.5008.02534.800
N F G C62T7T139
10883Emily Gotthardt9.2007.7508.1509.20034.300
Top Contenders7139 110
11885Brooke Maccini8.8007.5008.9008.87534.075
Orlando141445T11
12884Kendall Trimble9.3258.4007.5008.80034.025
Broadway51114712
13887Ella Snyder8.8508.7508.0008.30033.900
Broadway139T10T1213
14879Corina Menescal8.9007.7757.8508.42532.950
Twins12121310T14

Session 8 - Level 5 - Team Division 2

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando2105.70027.55024.92526.80026.425
1T4 12
2Broadway2104.47527.55026.37524.70025.850
1T 133
3Top Contenders2104.22527.20025.60024.75026.675
322 1
4Twins2101.85027.12524.97524.45025.300
4344

Session 8 - Level 5 - Team Division 1

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B T1113.87528.45028.85027.87528.700
2 12 1
2TumbleBees Miami1111.82527.65026.97528.72528.475
65 12
3Orlando Metro1111.37528.67527.62527.62527.450
1234
4Gym Like This1109.72528.42526.65027.40027.250
36T45
5Ace Daytona1109.15027.82526.30027.10027.925
5853