2018 1st Fall AAU Qualifier

Dates

September 15 - 16, 2018

Location

​Jackson’s Gymnastics

7101 Presidents Drive

Suite 399

Orlando, Florida 32809

Meet Coordinator

Kitty Jackson

Gym: 407.888.4750

jacksonsgymnasticsorlando@gmail.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

September 15 - 16, 2018

​Jackson’s Gymnastics

7101 Presidents Drive

Suite 399

Orlando, Florida 32809

Meet Coordinator

Kitty Jackson

Gym: 407.888.4750

jacksonsgymnasticsorlando@gmail.com jacksonsgymnasticsorlando@gmail.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

AAU 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

​as per AAU Team Florida Rules

NO TEAM Competition


Admission

$ 8 Adults | 13+ yrs

$5 Students | 6-12 yrs

FREE under 5 yrs



Entry Deadline

Friday, August 24, 2018

Entry Fees

$49 per Athlete All Levels

$49 per Athlete All Levels

​-mail club check to gym address

-payable to Jackson’s Gymnastics


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Country Inn and Suites by Radisson

$89.99 / night

7701 Universal Blvd.

Orlando, FL 32819

(407) 313-4200
Reservation Code: Jackson's Gymnastics

The Florida Hotel and Conference Center at the Florida Mall

$133.20 / night

1500 Sand Lake Rd.

Orlando, FL 32809

(407) 859-1500
Reservation Code: Summer Special. Standard Room

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group S1L1G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1272Skylee Harbinson9.4509.6509.1009.15037.350
Ace Daytona5T 124T 1
2277Teagan Wheeler9.7009.5258.7509.00036.975
Ace Daytona 12612T2
3160Scarlett Secrest9.5009.2509.0258.80036.575
GYM USA38T423T3
4155Juliana Heilman9.3259.0258.7009.45036.500
GYM USA17T167T 14
5T276Peyton Toth9.4759.3508.6259.02536.475
Ace Daytona4614T9T5T
5T151Valentina Castillo9.3509.1008.6759.35036.475
GYM USA13T12T10T25T
7T161Brianna Thorne9.6009.2508.7008.87536.425
GYM USA28T7T207T
7T157Leah Martinez-Cruz9.1509.1009.0759.10036.425
GYM USA25T12T36T7T
9156Gabriela Infante9.4509.0508.6009.30036.400
GYM USA5T1516T39
10T253Maliyah Masterton9.4259.1008.7009.15036.375
Gold Medal912T7T4T10T
10T149Elizabeth Benedict9.3509.4008.6009.02536.375
GYM USA13T416T9T10T
12274Alexa Marois9.3259.3758.6509.00036.350
Ace Daytona17T512T12T12
13270Tiara Cutler9.2009.2758.9508.85036.275
Ace Daytona23T7521T13
14281Elizabeth Sharpe8.9008.9259.2008.95035.975
GYM USA3521 116T14
15153Addison Harbin9.1509.4258.3758.80035.750
GYM USA25T32423T15
16158Sophia Mathes9.3758.8258.4009.10035.700
GYM USA1224236T16
17271Lily Faller9.4509.1758.1008.95035.675
Ace Daytona5T1029T16T17
18T268Abigail Abrahams9.3258.9008.5258.75035.500
Ace Daytona17T22T1926T18T
18T159Emily Scheuermann9.3008.6508.6508.90035.500
GYM USA20T29T12T1918T
20T154Anniston Harbin9.4509.1508.1008.65035.350
GYM USA5T1129T31T20T
20T183Jocelyn Hoover9.2508.9758.1758.95035.350
Mainstreet22192716T20T
22269Angelica Butakova8.8508.8008.5759.00035.225
Ace Daytona36T25T1812T22
23T222Mackenzie Morey9.4008.2508.6758.80035.125
Stars & Stripes10*3410T23T23T
23T148Mia Becker9.4008.7508.6258.35035.125
GYM USA10*27T14T3623T

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group S1L1G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
25256Hailey Wiemer8.4509.0008.5009.05035.000
Gold Medal4317T20T825
26251Dalia Jameson9.3508.7508.2758.50034.875
Gold Medal13T27T2534T26
27T275Michelle McMichael9.3508.9008.2508.30034.800
Ace Daytona13T22T2637T27T
27T150Sopie Bryce9.2008.9507.9008.75034.800
GYM USA23T203226T27T
29226Sierra Kuykendall9.1258.4258.5008.65034.700
Stars & Stripes273320T31T29
30254Sara Patterson9.1008.5507.8509.02534.525
Gold Medal28T31339T30
31152Grace Gibson9.0008.2008.1509.00034.350
GYM USA31T352812T31
32248Talulah Noyes9.3009.0007.7008.30034.300
Daytona20T17T3537T32
33T244Sophia Lajti9.1008.8007.5008.85034.250
Daytona28T25T3621T33T
33T224Madison Morey8.9508.0758.4758.75034.250
Stars & Stripes33T372226T33T
35250Jaylee Cruz9.0508.1508.1008.75034.050
Gold Medal303629T26T35
36T245Jorden Larkins9.0008.6507.4008.60033.650
Daytona31T29T373336T
36T249Kieley Abbott8.7008.5007.7508.70033.650
Gold Medal3932343036T
38243Justice Ogborn8.6507.7006.6508.50031.500
Daytona40384334T38
39182Sofia Ramesal8.5257.1007.1508.20030.975
Mainstreet4241393939
40255Serenity Ruoff8.5507.0507.2257.75030.575
Gold Medal4142384140
41252Ianna Kleiner8.8507.2006.6007.90030.550
Gold Medal36T40444041
42247Athena Hurley8.3007.5007.0757.25030.125
Daytona4439404542
43225Anabelle Davis8.8506.1006.7757.68929.414
Stars & Stripes36T43424243
44223Abigail Hurd7.9506.0507.0507.50028.550
Stars & Stripes45444143T44
45246Julieta Watson8.9500.0006.5007.50022.950
Daytona33T454543T45

Session 2 - Level BN - Group S2BNG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1109Cadence McCarthy8.7009.6508.7008.90035.950
Suncoast6T33T 1T 1
2107Jenna Kelly8.8009.6758.5008.85035.825
Suncoast5293T2
3T105Rylee Caliendo9.1009.1758.7008.80035.775
Suncoast253T5*3T
3T114Camila Cancel9.1258.8509.0008.80035.775
Suncoast 110 15*3T
5110Reagan Alford8.4509.3258.9758.77535.525
Suncoast104275
6108Jayde McCloud9.0009.1008.5508.85035.500
Suncoast36T83T6
7103Lauren Mizeski8.2009.8008.6008.52535.125
Suncoast11 15T107
8102Isabella Papka8.6759.1008.5758.65035.000
Suncoast86T798
9115Brooklyn Norrell8.6009.0258.6008.72534.950
Suncoast995T89
10111Savannah Gardner8.7008.8258.4008.90034.825
Suncoast6T1111 1T10
11104Cadence Perez8.9009.0508.4258.20034.575
Suncoast48101111

Session 2 - Level BO - Group S2BOG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1116Riley Bowman9.2509.6009.3258.80036.975
Suncoast 14 13 1
2112Chanel Crandall9.2259.6258.9759.10036.925
Suncoast22T3 12
3106Ashlynne Girardi8.7259.8509.1009.00036.675
Suncoast4 1223
4113Nila Rodriguez9.2009.6258.3507.95035.125
Suncoast32T444

Session 2 - Level SN - Group S2SNG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1118Sienna Hadaszy8.6009.8009.1759.15036.725
Suncoast5T 124 1
2117Jadyn Abene8.9509.3258.8009.25036.325
Suncoast33322
3119Alyssa Marx9.1009.5508.0259.40036.075
Suncoast 126 13
4122Olivia DeGennaro8.6008.7509.3509.22535.925
Suncoast5T6 134
5120Lily Schlemmer9.0008.9758.7759.05035.800
Suncoast24455
6121Isabella Melione8.8508.8508.6258.65034.975
Suncoast45566

Session 2 - Level SN - Group S2SNG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T123Finnley Ciper9.3509.3508.9008.95036.550
Suncoast 1 154 1T
1T124Kilynn Young9.1758.8509.3259.20036.550
Suncoast26 1T2 1T
3126Addison Mills9.0009.1759.2008.65036.025
Suncoast42373
4125Kylee Baetens9.1509.1508.6009.05035.950
Suncoast33734
5128Emily Sanna8.6759.0008.9259.27535.875
Suncoast754 15
6132Kate McMenamin8.9008.6509.3258.90035.775
Suncoast57 1T56
7127Alex Talbot8.8009.1258.8508.85035.625
Suncoast64667

Session 2 - Level SO - Group S2SOG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1131Emma Bly9.3259.4758.6509.05036.500
Suncoast 1 1 1 1 1
2129Gabriella Girardi8.9508.9008.3009.00035.150
Suncoast22222

Session 2 - Level SE - Group S2SEG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1130Bryanna Geng9.1509.3008.2009.25035.900
Suncoast 1 1 1 1 1

Session 3 - Level 2N - Group S3L2G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1162Bryliegh Batz9.3008.2508.4759.15035.175
GYM USA 163T 1 1
2165Norah Johnson9.1009.0008.1508.85035.100
GYM USA2 1742
3210Ella Centeno8.5008.7508.7008.65034.600
LaFleurs Largo72 15T3
4208Trina May8.6258.4758.1759.02534.300
LaFleurs Largo63624
5209Saige Griffin8.4758.3258.6008.55033.950
LaFleurs Largo8427T5
6171Ava Thompson8.8507.6508.2009.00033.700
GYM USA410536
7207Samantha Vosotas8.8007.6758.4758.55033.500
LaFleurs Largo593T7T7
8206Gia Hafner9.0757.8507.9008.65033.475
LaFleurs Largo3885T8
9186Macy Brown8.2508.0507.7258.30032.325
Mainstreet97999
10187Arielle Durham8.0008.2756.7758.00031.050
Mainstreet105101010

Session 3 - Level 2N - Group S3L2G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1196Ellie Cardinal9.7259.5758.3759.45037.125
Fit Club 1 162 1
2133Leanna Guadalupe8.7509.1759.4759.65037.050
SportsRock44 1 12
3T195Emily Azpiri8.7009.3758.8009.30036.175
Fit Club52443T
3T212Ava Sells8.6509.3008.8759.35036.175
LaFleurs Largo63333T
5213Sanja Brkic8.9008.5008.3508.55034.300
LaFleurs Largo2T6785
6188Natalie Ledford8.9008.8257.7008.75034.175
Mainstreet2T5866
7166Sofia Johnson8.4507.3259.2009.10034.075
GYM USA88257
8211Sarah Easley8.6257.6257.3008.65032.200
LaFleurs Largo77978
9228Alyssa Urling8.1757.1258.6508.15032.100
Stars & Stripes99599

Session 3 - Level 2N - Group S3L2G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1198Emma Pelland9.5509.7258.9509.45037.675
Fit Club 1 14 1 1
2197Alyssa Hernandez8.8509.3509.2509.35036.800
Fit Club73242
3218Mckenzie Ryan9.2508.4759.4259.25036.400
LaFleurs Largo38T 15T3
4169Valeria Ramos9.2759.1009.0508.85036.275
GYM USA25394
5215Layla Pickard8.6259.4008.8259.40036.250
LaFleurs Largo102635
6217Ava Weaherilt8.8009.3008.5509.10035.750
LaFleurs Largo84976
7216Lane Lucas8.5009.0508.6509.42535.625
LaFleurs Largo116827
8134Jayde Lachowski9.2258.3758.9009.02535.525
SportsRock410588
9163Joanna Curbelo9.0008.4758.7509.25035.475
GYM USA58T75T9
10185Tye-Asia Spearman8.7008.9758.4508.45034.575
Mainstreet97111110
11167Mia Murphy8.8758.2008.5008.70034.275
GYM USA611101011

Session 3 - Level 2N - Group S3L2G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1135Mia Figueroa8.8509.4509.3259.45037.075
SportsRock5T2 12 1
2199Jasmyn Vickers8.9509.4758.9509.55036.925
Fit Club4 15 12
3170Gabbie Rivera9.5009.2009.0009.07536.775
GYM USA 14463
4168Bitsy Rabaja9.4258.7509.1009.20036.475
GYM USA25234
5219Meghan Tucker8.8509.2509.0259.15036.275
LaFleurs Largo5T3345
6189Kelsey Berry9.2008.3758.7258.85035.150
Mainstreet38786
7164Livia Johnson8.5758.6508.7759.05035.050
GYM USA86677
8221Jada Fortner8.6258.4258.6259.10034.775
LaFleurs Largo77858
9278Cora Hagg8.3257.7508.0008.60032.675
Top Flight Brandon9101099
10227Adrianna Walker7.9007.6508.2508.20032.000
Stars & Stripes1011910T10
11184Brianna Taylor7.0008.0507.8508.20031.100
Mainstreet1191110T11

Session 4 - Level 3N - Group S4L3NG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1236Abigail Murphy9.6258.9259.1009.67537.325
Jackson's 12 1T 1 1
2235Sariah Rivera9.1758.7509.1009.15036.175
Jackson's53 1T32
3177Finley Hanebrink8.9258.9758.5759.20035.675
GYM USA7 1423
4176Alisa Forte9.4508.5008.5258.65035.125
GYM USA3T4574
5266Catalina Laso9.4507.7758.6758.80034.700
GYM USA3T6355
6173Alyssa Copeland9.4757.6008.2009.10034.375
GYM USA28646
7136Galilea Santos8.9507.6257.9508.67533.200
SportsRock67767
8258Marely Dorantes8.8508.3756.2508.37531.850
Gold Medal85998
9280Izabella Steenber8.1506.4007.4008.42530.375
GYM USA99889

Session 4 - Level 3N - Group S4L3NG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1200Andralise Small9.6259.3508.4009.17536.550
Fit Club 1T 165 1
2T257Arianna DeRenzo9.6259.1258.3009.37536.425
Gold Medal 1T2722T
2T233Alexandra Kennedy9.1008.5509.3759.40036.425
Jackson's74 1 12T
4231Alexa Guillemette9.3009.0008.6009.22536.125
Jackson's43434
5232Addison Prado9.5757.9509.2009.20035.925
Jackson's39245
6238Lindsay Prenice9.2258.3508.5258.70034.800
Jackson's55596
7172Carissa Brown8.9258.2008.6258.92534.675
GYM USA96367
8174Zairah Distin9.0758.0258.0008.90034.000
GYM USA8887T8
9181Maria Rossi9.1758.1007.6758.90033.850
GYM USA6797T9

Session 4 - Level 3N - Group S4L3NG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1234Leah Murray9.6258.8259.2259.57537.250
Jackson's 13 1 1 1
2201Hailey Theodore9.2508.8508.4259.00035.525
Fit Club52632
3180Elenis Rodriguez9.1508.4758.4759.20035.300
GYM USA64T4T23
4178Ania Laso9.4758.2258.5258.95035.175
GYM USA3734T4
5179Leticia Martins9.3008.4758.4758.72534.975
GYM USA44T4T8T5
6267Samantha Wheeler8.9008.3258.7008.95034.875
GYM USA8624T6
7175Grace Drummond9.5758.0007.9508.85034.375
GYM USA28867
8137Daniella Marquez8.9507.8508.0758.72533.600
SportsRock7978T8
9101Mia Harvin8.1508.9507.4008.80033.300
Citrus10 1979
10191Julia Carragher8.6006.5007.3257.55029.975
Mainstreet910101010

Session 4 - Level 3A - Group S4L3AG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1193Patty Doyle8.9757.8008.1008.70033.575
Mainstreet 13 1 1 1
2190Brie Cook8.8508.2007.6508.65033.350
Mainstreet2T 1222
3192Sa'nya Buckner8.8508.1006.9757.85031.775
Mainstreet2T2333

Session 4 - Level 3E - Group S4L3EG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1140Damicia Woodard9.6009.6259.0759.65037.950
SportsRock 1 13 1 1
2139Paris Robinson9.4259.2259.3759.55037.575
SportsRock34222
3141Gianella Villasmil9.1759.4259.5009.35037.450
SportsRock42 143
4138Yasirah Poynter9.5509.2508.6759.42536.900
SportsRock23434

Session 5 - Level 4N - Group S5L4NG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1239Noa Forrest8.7259.1259.5759.30036.725
Jackson's43 14 1
2142Jayde Cherba9.2008.6009.2259.52536.550
SportsRock24T322
3237Eden Myers8.4009.2009.3509.45036.400
Jackson's72233
4143Aliya Lopez9.3008.6008.5759.62536.100
SportsRock 14T5 14
5203Kaylin Spor9.0009.5508.4758.60035.625
Fit Club3 1685
6242Bella Comer8.6508.5508.8759.05035.125
Jackson's56466
7262Starr Hall8.1007.6508.2508.72532.725
Gold Medal87777
8229Gabriella Esposito8.6006.2007.9009.10031.800
Stars & Stripes69858
9230Kenley Dirksen8.0007.3507.2508.05030.650
Stars & Stripes98999

Session 5 - Level 4N - Group S5L4NG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1240Nicole Grand9.6258.7759.4509.42537.275
Jackson's24T 12 1
2146Gabriella Ortiz9.6508.8009.2759.20036.925
SportsRock 12T342
3241Heather Sanfils8.9008.7759.3259.40036.400
Jackson's54T233
4147Mariavictoria Gonzalez9.2008.2759.0259.50036.000
SportsRock3T74 14
5202Aranna Delgado9.2008.8258.3508.95035.325
Fit Club3T 1875
6144Brianna Preston8.4008.3759.0009.10034.875
SportsRock8655T6
7260Olivia Dejesus8.5008.8008.5008.55034.350
Gold Medal6T2T687
8261Madison Hamway8.5007.8258.4759.10033.900
Gold Medal6T875T8

Session 5 - Level 4A - Group S5L4AG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1259Meeka Miraglia8.3507.6258.6509.07533.700
Gold Medal 1 1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level 4E - Group S5L4EG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1145Valentina Abril9.5009.3509.4259.57537.850
SportsRock 1 1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level 5N - Group S5L5NG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1205Olivia Santiago9.1508.3758.7009.05035.275
Fit Club 1 1 1 1T 1
2265Victoria Teixeira8.7507.8258.5008.90033.975
Gold Medal22232
3263Eleanor Koh8.7257.6008.0509.05033.425
Gold Medal333 1T3
4194Zeta Zachman8.5757.1006.3008.25030.225
Mainstreet44544
5264Marissa Patterson8.0005.4507.1007.90028.450
Gold Medal55455

Session 5 - Level 5E - Group S5L5EG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1204Makena Mohler9.3759.0008.8008.95036.125
Fit Club 1 1 1 1 1