2018 Chalk It Up Invite

Dates

November 17 - 18, 2018

Location

Markham Woods Middle School

6003 Markham Woods Rd

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

meetminders@gmail.com

Dates / Location

November 17 - 18, 2018

Markham Woods Middle School

6003 Markham Woods Rd

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

meetminders@gmail.com meetminders@gmail.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Xcel

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 event

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$12 Adult

$7 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule

Meet Information

‚Äč


Entry Deadline

Friday, October 19, 2018

Entry Fees

$75 per Athlete

$75 per Athlete

$20 per Single Event

$20 per Single Event

$60 per Team

$60 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

Legacy Gymnastics Center

143 Atlantic Dr.

Suite 1010

Maitland, FL 32751


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Make a Reservation

Courtyard by Marriott LM

$109 / night

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Make a Reservation

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$129 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: CIU

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
113Victoria Delgado8.7009.5009.2259.12536.550
DGA Tampa4T 13T3 1
25Celina Kao8.8758.8259.2259.60036.525
Brandy's233T 12
38Clara Slanina8.3758.7259.4009.50036.000
DGA Tampa75 123
412Mikaela Martinez8.7009.2009.0509.02535.975
DGA Tampa4T2564
54Karina Parker8.2258.7759.3509.07535.425
Brandy's94255
69Nadia Sookoo9.0008.6508.6008.82535.075
Y Top Flight 16786
72Sydney Hilliker8.4258.6008.5258.90034.450
Brandy's67877
86Juliana Leuzze8.8008.5008.3758.75034.425
Y Top Flight38T1098
911Lydia Soars8.1258.5009.0008.50034.125
Boundless118T6109
101Adalyn Bond8.1008.3008.1759.10033.675
Brandy's121012T410
117Olivia Socarras8.2007.7508.4758.25032.675
Stick It101291211

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
115Julia Saelg8.6259.5008.7509.10035.975
Brandy's5T 154 1
220Hayden Anderton8.5508.8759.2759.15035.850
DGA Tampa73 12T2
323Aspen Williams8.4258.9509.0509.32535.750
Brandy's923 13
418Joclyn Kosbab8.7758.6259.1009.15035.650
Brandy's 1622T4
524Ella Jackson8.7008.7758.8008.62534.900
T G C34475
617Allie Lavigne8.7508.7257.8009.00034.275
Brandy's251356
725Ivy Crum8.4508.5508.4258.70034.125
W G V87967
821Scarlett Miller8.6507.9008.5008.55033.600
NFGC410888
914Skylyn Conner8.2258.3008.5258.50033.550
T G C119799
1019Brooklynne Greer8.1007.7008.6258.20032.625
Boundless131261010
1116Abigail Frid8.2008.4757.8258.05032.550
Boundless128121111

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
137Grace Daum8.8759.3759.3509.42537.025
Brandy's3 1 1 1 1
238Sofie Weekley9.2009.0509.0009.15036.400
Brandy's 124T42
334Kayla Bach9.1259.0259.0009.22536.375
DGA Tampa23T4T33
435Olivia Huryn8.7258.8009.0759.05035.650
Brandy's55254
531Stella Badenhorst8.7758.5009.0509.00035.325
T G C49365
627Amelia Colon8.3259.0258.3259.32535.000
DGA Tampa113T1126
732Caroline Cox8.5008.7259.0008.62534.850
T G C8T64T87
836Briana Czelusniak8.5758.6008.4758.72534.375
W G V6T8878
939Wallis Rich8.5758.4508.3758.00033.400
NFGC6T109129
1030Tea Agramonte7.6508.4008.3508.45032.850
T G C131110910
1133Miki Kimura8.1258.6258.0757.80032.625
Y Top Flight127121311

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
140Peyton Schofield9.5009.3259.2759.37537.475
Brandy's 13 1 1 1
250Melissa Bezerra9.4759.0008.8759.15036.500
DGA Tampa25332
351Trinity McDuffy8.5759.4008.8509.20036.025
DGA Tampa6T 1T423
448Hayden Bevis8.7259.0509.1258.95035.850
T G C44264
541Isabella Kucher8.6008.6008.8259.12535.150
DGA Tampa57T5T45
652Tiani Chatman8.8007.4008.8258.82533.850
NFGC3125T76
743Camryn Mount8.4508.6008.0758.70033.825
W G V87T1187
842Sarah Dillehay8.5758.7008.2008.25033.725
Y Top Flight6T69108
945Maddox Vos8.2008.5258.5008.42533.650
T G C109799
1049Hannah Murphy8.2507.7008.1008.07532.125
T G C911101110
1153Tiana Fujita8.1007.8007.8758.00031.775
Stick It1110121211
1244Celyse Ramirez0.0009.4008.4259.05026.875
DGA Tampa12 1T8512

Session 1 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*112.15027.57528.20027.97528.400
12 1 1
2DGA Tampa*111.55027.30028.30027.90028.050
2 122
3T G C*106.50026.20026.55027.17526.575
4333
4Y Top Flight*103.35026.37525.97525.17525.825
3475
5W G V*102.57525.47525.75025.22526.125
6564
6NFGC*100.85026.02523.75025.70025.375
5756
7Boundless*100.15024.42525.17525.80024.750
7647

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1203Jayla Hoeck9.4009.2009.5009.32537.425
ADG 14 13 1
2201Hailey Steinberg8.8509.6509.4509.45037.400
Legacy4 12 1T2
3207Rubye Howell9.1509.0259.1759.45036.800
Legacy253T 1T3
4202Myla Friend8.4509.5758.8258.90035.750
Park Ave92664
5204Mackenzie O'Brien8.6008.9008.9009.00035.400
Park Ave76555
6209Taylor Morrell8.6759.2508.5758.40034.900
Boundless638106
7206Maxine Touisithiphonexay8.8008.7508.1259.15034.825
Park Ave57947
8210Julia Hirt8.5508.3009.1758.55034.575
Boundless88T3T78
9208Aubrie Gonshor8.8758.3008.7508.42534.350
Boundless38T799
10211Charli Reens8.3757.7507.0258.50031.650
CGC101010810

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1214Zamyia Brown9.4258.9008.3009.42536.050
Legacy 1310 1 1
2219Angelina Cutino9.1008.6009.1509.07535.925
EGA35 162
3212Rosalina Caruso9.1508.7508.9509.00035.850
ADG24473
4213Jessie Gross8.8759.0258.5509.35035.800
Park Ave62624
5220Mya Rush8.9009.2508.4758.95035.575
Park Ave5 1885
6221Andrea Moreno8.6508.3508.6259.30034.925
Park Ave86536
7215Amira Hunter8.6008.1009.1009.10034.900
Park Ave9T9357
8216Mariana Picado8.9507.6509.1258.90034.625
EGA410298
9218Chloe Strong8.6008.1508.4509.25034.450
Legacy9T7T949
10217Teagan Swartzendruber8.8008.1508.5258.70034.175
Boundless77T71010

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1229Sydney Nicholson9.2009.1009.3009.10036.700
Park Ave3 1 16 1
2230Cara Barkey9.1508.7009.2759.50036.625
Park Ave442 12
3234Valentina Padron-Rasines9.5008.6009.0009.35036.450
Park Ave 15323
4232Fabiana Verlezza9.2508.8508.7759.05035.925
Park Ave2257T4
5227Linda Mathew9.0008.4008.9008.80035.100
Park Ave56495
6223Kendall Traub8.7008.7508.1259.15034.725
ADG831046
7226Kayla Cassidy8.7508.0008.6009.05034.400
Fit Club71077T7
8225Lauryn White8.6008.1508.3759.22534.350
Legacy9T7T8T38
9231Andrea Hernandez8.9258.1008.6758.62534.325
EGA696109
10228Magnolia Lemelin8.6008.1508.3759.12534.250
Fit Club9T7T8T510

Session 2 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Park Ave*111.75027.95027.92527.67528.200
1 1 12
2Legacy*110.40027.42527.57527.07528.325
222 1
3ADG*108.00027.25026.70026.57527.475
3343
4EGA*104.87526.97524.35026.95026.600
4534
5Boundless*104.37526.35025.85026.50025.675
5455

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1306Jillian Fisher9.1509.6259.4509.65037.875
Legacy 1 12 1 1
2303Riane Bear8.8008.9509.5009.10036.350
ADG7T6 13T2
3302Avalie Brinn9.0259.5008.7758.85036.150
Boundless425T53
4309Kaitlyn Vermilion8.8009.3509.2008.75036.100
Park Ave7T4374
5305Kylie Neira9.1009.4008.5758.80035.875
Fit Club2T3865
6301Autumn Moberg9.1009.2508.6758.72535.750
Boundless2T5786
7308Kiara Kennedy8.9508.5258.5509.40035.425
Legacy68927
8304Neela Nicholson9.0008.8258.8008.30034.925
Park Ave57498
9307Valeria Gumucio8.6008.2508.7759.10034.725
EGA995T3T9

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1319Olivia Jupp9.4759.4259.0259.60037.525
Legacy3 16 1 1
2310Gwendolyn Thomas9.2759.1009.2259.32536.925
Park Ave5224T2
3313Amanda Neely9.1008.8009.0759.40036.375
Legacy75523
4960Delanie Gamsen9.1758.6759.2509.22536.325
Park Ave66 164
5316Teagan Sullivan9.6509.0008.7258.60035.975
Fit Club249105
6318Lindsey Wood9.3508.2508.7759.32535.700
BGC4984T6
7314Mariana Rodriguez8.4509.0758.9509.15035.625
Park Ave103777
8312Amanda Vergel9.7006.8509.1259.37535.050
ADG 110438
9311Taylor Johnson8.4008.6508.5509.00034.600
Legacy1171089
10315Kaiden Shea8.9008.6008.2008.65034.350
Boundless9811910
11317Grace Boland9.0255.4009.2000.00023.625
EGA81131111

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1321Kayla Devaux9.3509.4509.0509.15037.000
Park Ave 1T 1 14 1
2320Amanda Czubkowski9.3509.2007.8759.37535.800
Park Ave 1T27 12
3324Jordyn Dearth9.1008.5758.8509.25035.775
Legacy55233
4327Isabella Gafanha9.3009.1008.3508.80035.550
Park Ave33554
5323Viviana Correa9.2755.8508.3758.75032.250
EGA46465
6325Jyliann Johnson9.0500.0008.6509.35027.050
Legacy67326
7326Emma Rees0.0009.0008.2250.00017.225
Legacy74677

Session 3 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*111.97527.72528.05027.55028.650
2 12 1
2Park Ave*111.60028.00028.00027.67527.925
12 12
3Boundless*106.25027.02527.35025.65026.225
3343
4EGA*90.60026.90019.50026.35017.850
4435

Session 4 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1404Terriahna Williams9.3259.0009.2759.45037.050
ADG 13T2 1 1
2405Caitlyn Russell8.7259.2009.3009.35036.575
Brandy's42 132
3401Ally Prebenda9.0259.0008.9009.20036.125
Brandy's33T543
4403Kamryn Rego9.1508.4008.9759.37535.900
ADG25424
5406Sophia Stencel8.5009.3759.1008.40035.375
Brandy's5 1355
6402Isabella Silva8.2007.2508.1756.50030.125
Boundless66666

Session 4 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1407Jayda Santiago9.3258.7009.1009.35036.475
NFGC 132 1 1
2409Lauren Kennedy8.6509.0008.7009.15035.500
Brandy's6 13T22
3413Kaleigh Handley8.8758.3759.1508.75035.150
Brandy's46 143
4408Tatum Somesso9.2508.9257.5509.05034.775
NFGC22834
5411Alyssa Basilo9.0508.5008.7008.15034.400
BGC34T3T75
6961Aspen Tovar8.8008.0508.1758.67533.700
Junglenastics57756
7412Rhiannon Edwards8.2508.5008.2008.57533.525
ADG84T667
8410Maizey Cox8.4757.9508.6257.95033.000
NFGC78588

Session 4 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*109.45026.62527.57527.55027.700
3 1 1 1
2ADG*106.47526.72525.90026.45027.400
2222
3NFGC*104.25027.05025.57525.27526.350
1333

Session 4 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1431Emily White9.7008.6259.3759.40037.100
ADG 113 1 1 1
2432Emily Murray9.2259.2508.9759.25036.700
ADG254T22
3430LaNyla Hudspeth9.0009.2008.9259.10036.225
Legacy37633
4429Tatiana Quintero8.9009.0759.2008.85036.025
EGA49274
5426Veronica Castillo8.7509.3758.5509.05035.725
EGA631045
6425Jade Gola8.0509.6258.9758.95035.600
EGA9T 14T56
7423Chloe Diaz8.7758.7759.1508.37535.075
EGA5103117
8421Erin Davis8.0509.2258.8758.55034.700
Boundless9T67T108
9428Nicole Galasso8.3008.7508.8758.57534.500
Boundless811T7T99
10422Caliah McGriff7.7009.3258.6258.65034.300
Boundless1249810
11433Molly McCluskey8.6009.5756.6008.90033.675
ADG7213611

Session 4 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1438Kayana Coradin8.7509.1758.9758.90035.800
Park Ave4 136 1
2443Mackenzie Legg9.2008.6008.1009.40035.300
Legacy 157 12
3436NinaBella English8.3509.0508.2009.25034.850
Legacy52523
4441Katie Hirt8.2258.6508.8509.10034.825
Boundless6444T4
5445Samantha Castillo9.1507.7508.1509.10034.150
Boundless2964T5
6435Kaley Dye7.5508.7009.1008.75034.100
Boundless103276
7446Kelly Jones8.9007.5007.9009.15033.450
Boundless310837
8440Emma Galasso8.0758.4007.7508.70032.925
Boundless871088
9444Ana Karen Acosta8.2008.5257.6508.42532.800
EGA7611119
10442Jazlyn Wolk8.0000.0007.8008.47524.275
Boundless91291010
11434Karlee Hills0.0008.3000.0008.62516.925
Park Ave11T812911

Session 4 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1ADG*109.80027.52527.97526.75027.550
1232
2EGA*108.67526.42528.07527.32526.850
3 1 14
3Boundless*107.85026.35027.30026.85027.350
4323
4Legacy*107.55026.55026.85026.40027.750
244 1

Session 5 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1505Lily Moore8.9259.1008.9259.15036.100
Legacy2 1 1 1 1
2503Calista Sumonthee8.4508.1508.2507.45032.300
EGA33342
3501Mauriannah Kelly9.0004.2508.1509.00030.400
Legacy 14423
4502Katie Van Lue0.0008.4508.7008.12525.275
Legacy4T2234
5511Ella Dragosavac0.0000.0007.1000.0007.100
Legacy4T5555

Session 5 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1507Taylor Whelpley9.3008.2508.1258.90034.575
EGA23T 1T 1 1
2509Courtney Cooke8.9758.6008.0008.85034.425
Park Ave32322
3508Isabella Vigil9.4508.2508.1258.30034.125
Park Ave 13T 1T43
4506Eugenia Verlezza8.2508.8007.9758.75033.775
Park Ave5 1434
5510Leah Barnes8.8507.5506.0257.85030.275
Park Ave45555

Session 5 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Park Ave*102.92527.27525.65024.10025.900
1 122
2Legacy*91.77517.92521.80025.77526.275
22 1 1

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1523Samantha Forman9.4259.4008.8758.45036.150
EGA 1 1 13T 1
2522Kate Cooper-Oliveira9.3258.7008.0508.55034.625
EGA23322
3521Alessandra Tuozzolo8.6008.8508.1758.45034.075
EGA5223T3
4525Melanie Stone9.1507.9007.3758.90033.325
Park Ave344 14
5963Irene Gumucio8.8750.0000.0000.0008.875
EGA45555

Session 5 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*105.12527.62526.95025.10025.450
1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1535Maya Laurita8.5259.1008.8259.40035.850
EGA3T2 1 1 1
2538Fernanda Bergamaschi8.9259.1508.3009.20035.575
EGA 1 1422
3962Claudia Hernandez8.7758.6508.4758.95034.850
EGA24333
4532Angelica Rodriguez8.2508.5508.2008.60033.600
EGA85564
5531Carlota Delgado8.5257.9508.5258.45033.450
EGA3T7275
6534Anna-Isabella Noya Pereira8.4508.4257.6258.75033.250
EGA5T6856
7533Natalia Villa8.4508.7507.6508.30033.150
EGA5T3787
8537Melanie Portillo8.2757.7508.1008.80032.925
EGA78648

Session 5 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1544Felicity Astemborski8.8759.3759.0758.95036.275
Boundless4 126 1
2547Manuela Uribe9.1758.8008.8509.42536.250
EGA 164T 12
3546Kenza Zemmama8.6259.2509.0259.30036.200
EGA83T323
4543Audrey Webb8.7258.8509.3009.20036.075
EGA55 144
5539Itzel Morales8.7009.3008.3009.17535.475
EGA62855
6541Carlota Machado8.6509.2508.6008.80035.300
EGA73T696
7542Miranda Lopez9.0008.7008.2509.27535.225
EGA37937
8540Valeria Rincon9.1508.3008.8508.90035.200
EGA284T7T8
9545Rachel Bassett8.5507.6508.4008.90033.500
Boundless9977T9

Session 5 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*110.42527.32527.80027.17528.125
1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1554Alexa Ferreri8.5008.9508.8508.70035.000
Coastal Elite3 1 14 1
2551Avery Baker8.9008.2508.3009.30034.750
Boundless 13T4 12
3552Anali Nduku8.7508.2508.7009.00034.700
Boundless23T223
4553Kimberly Kranzfelder8.4758.8008.5008.75034.525
Coastal Elite42334

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1605Josie Hilliker9.5509.5758.2509.10036.475
Brandy's 1 133 1
2T606Emma Lowe9.3759.5258.2759.20036.375
Brandy's32222T
2T601Amelia Wilison9.4009.1258.5509.30036.375
Brandy's23 1 12T
4602Aubree Alaniz9.0258.6007.6758.55033.850
Brandy's56454
5603Kyran Wright9.1758.7506.8008.85033.575
CGC44645
6604Allyson Sapp8.7258.6507.0008.30032.675
CGC65566

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1613Jemma Cavender9.7509.4259.2259.45037.850
Brandy's 1222 1
2612Scout Allen9.5509.5509.3259.40037.825
Brandy's3 1 132
3609Zarah St.Pierre9.6509.3759.1009.50037.625
Brandy's233 13
4611Taylor Storey9.2508.9258.5258.50035.200
CGC55454
5608Harper Hable9.2758.6507.9508.70034.575
CGC46545
6610Charlotte Kinnear9.1259.0507.9008.45034.525
CGC6466T6
7615AnnaGrace Crawford8.7508.5507.3758.45033.125
CGC7776T7

Session 6 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*113.60028.95028.65027.65028.350
1 1 1 1
2CGC*104.85027.70026.72524.37526.050
2222

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1622Casey Thor9.6509.4258.7509.45037.275
Brandy's 1 13T 1 1
2623Julieana Blanco9.6009.1508.8759.15036.775
Legacy2224T2
3625Jazlyn Gonzalez9.5758.9508.9509.17536.650
Brandy's34T 133
4621Avery Webb9.5508.9508.7509.35036.600
Legacy44T3T24
5626Abigail Barsoum9.5009.0258.6259.15036.300
Legacy5354T5
6624Natalie Oliveri9.0508.2758.6008.75034.675
Legacy66666

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1634Leighton McAndrew9.8009.5759.1259.55038.050
Legacy2 1 1T3T 1
2635Allie Singletary9.9009.4009.0509.67538.025
Legacy 123T 12
3633Briana Castro9.7509.1009.1259.57537.550
Brandy's3T5 1T23
4628Taylin Hansen9.7509.3758.6009.55037.275
Brandy's3T3T73T4
5630Nicole Helfrich9.5759.3758.8759.20037.025
Legacy53T565
6631Layla Pushkarewicz9.4758.8009.0509.22536.550
Legacy663T56
7629Vani Shah8.9508.7508.7508.80035.250
CGC77677
8632Callie Vazquez8.7008.2008.3008.75033.950
CGC88888

Session 6 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*113.45029.30028.35027.22528.575
1 1 1 1T
2Brandy's*112.45029.15027.90026.82528.575
222 1T

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1712Ellie Wartenberg9.8759.0258.9509.05036.900
Brandy's 13T33T 1
2709Addison Foust9.6759.4258.2509.10036.450
Broadway2 16T 1T2
3707Jazzy Kirby9.4758.9508.9759.00036.400
Brandy's55 1T53
4711Riley Rotroff9.3508.9008.6259.10035.975
Broadway8T6T4 1T4
5710Mariah Jacobs9.5758.3008.9759.05035.900
T G C39 1T3T5
6T704Briley Logue9.4509.0258.2258.90035.600
CGC6T3T866T
6T708Aniyah Reid9.3509.0758.4758.70035.600
Brandy's8T258T6T
8705Belle Lemoyne9.5008.8258.2508.85035.425
Brandy's486T78
9701Bella Ferruolo8.8758.2257.9258.70033.725
Y Top Flight1110108T9
10703Irelyn Ferguson9.1758.9007.0508.40033.525
CGC106T121110
11706Morgan Connell8.8507.3508.0258.60032.825
Stick It121291011
12702Aubree Rucci9.4507.5007.4758.05032.475
NFGC6T11111212

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1720Chloe Moore9.4009.4758.9009.25037.025
Brandy's7T 122 1
2T713Samantha Dennis9.6508.7008.7759.50036.625
NFGC483 12T
2T721Zoe Brinister9.5759.4258.4259.20036.625
Broadway52932T
4716Kylie Meier9.7508.8758.9258.95036.500
NFGC 16 174
5723Mara Mack9.5259.1008.7509.05036.425
NFGC63455
6750Ensley Ashton9.6758.8508.5009.00036.025
Legacy37766
7722Hayden Sabo9.3759.0508.7258.85036.000
CGC94587
8718Miyah Grey9.7009.0008.4508.75035.900
NFGC25898
9714Riley Borden9.4008.6508.5508.60035.200
NFGC7T9T6109
10751Piper Thomas9.2758.0008.2509.07534.600
Legacy111210410
11719Savanna Wright9.1008.6507.9258.45034.125
CGC129T121111
12715Nyrsha Patel9.3508.2508.0257.15032.775
CGC1011111212

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1725Kay Warren9.7509.2509.0009.45037.450
T G C223 1 1
2734Mckinley Howe9.3759.3009.3259.05037.050
Broadway8 1 13T2
3733Isabella Manfredi9.8509.0008.2259.15036.225
NFGC 13923
4727Makaylah Verheyen9.5758.8508.7258.70035.850
T G C36684
5730Naomi Markx9.4758.6758.7758.90035.825
Broadway5T84T5T5
6T731Sofia Morozov9.4758.9258.6508.75035.800
NFGC5T4776T
6T732Amelia Kish9.4258.9008.4259.05035.800
Brandy's7583T6T
8724McKenna Greene8.9008.8009.1008.90035.700
T G C10725T8
9728Lyla Parker9.5008.6008.7758.15035.025
Legacy494T99
10729Carla Machuca9.2507.0007.1508.00031.400
Stick It910101010

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1735Sarah Willoughby9.9009.7259.2259.45038.300
Broadway 1 1 1 1 1
2736Lanie Allen9.7259.3759.1259.35037.575
Brandy's3T2T322
3741Madi McCormack9.7259.3758.8508.75036.700
Brandy's3T2T463
4742Grace Baker9.6009.2758.7259.05036.650
Brandy's57644
5744Jarely's Cruz9.8759.3008.1259.30036.600
NFGC24T935
6747Gabby Mount9.3009.3009.2008.70036.500
Broadway84T276
7749Sarah Soyer9.1008.6008.5009.00035.200
Broadway99757
8738Racie Zantow9.0257.6008.2257.20032.050
CGC1110898
9743Cadence Quesada9.0507.5007.5757.90032.025
CGC10111189
10740Isabel Helfrich9.5509.3008.7500.00027.600
Legacy6T4T510T10
11748Trinity Burnett9.5509.1008.0250.00026.675
Legacy6T81010T11

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Broadway*113.22529.15028.57527.75027.750
3 1 12
2Brandy's*112.25029.32528.22527.05027.650
2233
3NFGC*111.27529.47527.40026.45027.950
134 1
4T G C*110.27528.90026.90027.07527.400
4624
5Legacy*108.27528.77527.25026.02526.225
5455
6CGC*106.52528.17526.97525.17526.200
6566

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1809Josie Foster9.4259.5009.3009.60037.825
DGA Tampa6T4 1 1 1
2810Lia Black9.5759.6259.1259.47537.800
DGA Tampa2T325T2
3806Harper Wolfe9.5759.6508.1759.50036.900
Legacy2T 1T743
4805Elyn Mackey9.5509.3508.7259.12536.750
ACE55584
5803Maicy Liberatore9.5759.2008.8259.05036.650
ACE2T6495
6804Sage Hilinski9.6009.0508.0509.52536.225
Legacy 17936
7808Reiss Burroughs9.4259.6507.3009.55035.925
DGA Tampa6T 1T1027
8801Brinley Sizemore9.0008.4008.8509.35035.600
Legacy1110T378
9807Ireland Dunleavy9.3758.8508.0758.75035.050
Boundless888109
10811Kayla Dawson9.0508.5008.5508.65034.750
Boundless10961110
11802Rachel Kot9.2258.4007.2259.47534.325
Boundless910T115T11

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1821Yukina Ouazzani9.7259.5759.0759.20037.575
ACE 1247 1
2823Emily Faith Stone9.4259.3759.1759.40037.375
Broadway3T4T 142
3824Kayleigh Mathis9.4259.6758.9009.12537.125
DGA Tampa3T 17103
4815Emery McGlynn9.6259.5258.5509.37537.075
ACE239T54
5813Mackenzie Burnett9.1759.0509.1509.50036.875
DGA Tampa96T2 1T5
6814Addy Barkin9.1509.3758.7259.42536.675
Legacy10T4T836
7817Sariah Rivera9.3508.5509.0009.30036.200
Jackson's6T11667
8822Eliana Danze9.3508.4509.1009.15036.050
Broadway6T12398
9820Abigail Murphy9.4258.6258.4509.50036.000
Jackson's3T1011 1T9
10818Paige Paradiso9.1509.0509.0258.70035.925
DGA Tampa10T6T51210
11819Maddy Vidal9.3258.7258.3508.85035.250
Boundless89121111
12816Jasani Andrews0.0008.9508.5509.17526.675
DGA Tampa1289T812

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1834Alana Kargas9.4509.8759.4509.60038.375
Ace Daytona5 1 12 1
2829Ansley Taylor9.7009.5759.2259.02537.525
Broadway 122T92
3831Taylor Schamaun9.6259.3259.2259.25037.425
DGA Tampa282T43
4836Maddelyn Adams9.4759.4508.5509.85037.325
DGA Tampa4311 14
5833Addison Prado9.5259.3759.1259.12537.150
Jackson's35T575
6837Adrianna Gonzalez9.2259.4009.0009.40037.025
Broadway1147T36
7827Bella Germino9.3259.3009.0759.15036.850
DGA Tampa8965T7
8828Alexa Guillemette9.3759.3509.0009.05036.775
Jackson's6T77T88
9835Carlee Bruha9.3759.0008.9759.15036.500
Broadway6T1095T9
10838Ryleigh Carlson9.2758.9509.2259.00036.450
Broadway9T112T10T10
11825Leah Connell9.2759.3758.6259.00036.275
Broadway9T5T1010T11
12832Dana Grace Kildron9.2008.5508.1758.67534.600
Legacy1212121212

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1840Saylor Ackley9.7009.7009.5509.50038.450
ACE2 1 15T 1
2846Marta Melich9.8759.4509.3759.35038.050
Broadway 14382
3850Jessica Moore9.6509.3009.1759.60037.725
Legacy35633
4T841Jada Joy9.3259.4759.1509.70037.650
Broadway8T37 14T
4T842Valery Pestana9.4259.2509.4259.55037.650
DGA Tampa4T6T244T
6847Leah Murray9.3509.2009.2509.50037.300
Jackson's6T84T5T6
7849Juliana Brijmohan9.2759.2509.2509.37537.150
Legacy106T4T77
8845Soulei Jimenez9.3509.1008.5009.17536.125
DGA Tampa6T98108
9848Blerona Mahmuti9.4259.0757.7509.65035.900
DGA Tampa4T101029
10843Marnee Mccue9.2009.5507.6509.20035.600
Broadway11211910
11844Makenzie Manning9.3258.5508.3259.12535.325
Ace Daytona8T1191111

Session 8 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1DGA Tampa*114.67528.67528.95027.95029.100
4 1 1 1
2Broadway*113.92529.00028.60027.82528.500
2323
3ACE*113.37529.05028.80027.45028.075
1235
4Legacy*113.05028.82528.32527.27528.625
3452
5Jackson's*111.92528.32527.92527.37528.300
5544
6Boundless*106.05027.92526.07524.97527.075
6666

Session 9 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1902Oriana Arias9.3759.3009.0009.30036.975
EGA 1 162T 1
2910Silvana Rodriguez9.0009.2009.0259.52536.750
EGA524T 12
3911Victoria Hernandez9.1508.9509.2259.30036.625
EGA4822T3
4907Vittoria Bette8.9759.1509.2759.20036.600
EGA63 174
5905Paola Dasilva9.2009.0759.1509.15036.575
EGA36385
6903Liah Manzanilla9.2509.0508.7009.25036.250
EGA2784T6
7906Maryangel La Marca8.9009.1258.7509.25036.025
EGA84T74T7
8909Athena Sanchez8.8509.1259.0259.00036.000
EGA94T4T9T8
9904Elizabeth Lucero8.9258.7508.3259.00035.000
EGA7999T9
10901Abby Toro8.8008.4508.3009.25034.800
EGA1010104T10

Session 9 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1913Victoria Scarton9.0759.7009.7509.45037.975
EGA6T 1 13 1
2915Kaylie Gil9.4009.6009.4259.40037.825
EGA 1244T2
3T920Brooke Vila9.1259.1009.6009.60037.425
EGA4T92 13T
3T919Andrea Marquez9.1509.5759.5509.15037.425
EGA333103T
5912Lucia Ramirez9.0009.4509.4009.40037.250
EGA855T4T5
6916Kianny Gil9.2009.5509.0759.37537.200
EGA241066
7T921Eloise Mackintosh8.9009.3259.4009.47537.100
EGA1065T27T
7T914Shiloh Bonilla9.1259.3009.3259.35037.100
EGA4T777T7T
9917Amanda Martini8.9509.2009.2259.25036.625
EGA98999
10923Sophia Altieri8.6759.0009.2509.35036.275
EGA111087T10
11918Estefany Hernandez9.0758.8759.0508.95035.950
EGA6T11111111

Session 9 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*114.40028.02528.87528.90028.600
1 1 1 1

Session 9 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1936Sofia Garcia9.3259.8259.4259.60038.175
EGA2T 13 1 1
2937Kelany Leal Alonzo9.2009.3009.4509.40037.350
EGA46 1T2T2
3934Arlene Uribe9.3759.7509.1509.05037.325
EGA 1377T3
4939Adriana Marcano9.0759.5259.4509.25037.300
EGA55 1T44
5933Zenaby Melero9.3259.2509.2509.05036.875
EGA2T747T5
6931Daniela Borras8.6509.7759.1259.10036.650
EGA7T2866
7935Nicole Hung9.0259.1009.2259.15036.500
EGA68557
8938Claudia Guerrero8.6508.8009.1759.40036.025
EGA7T962T8
9932Mia Fernandez8.2009.7009.1008.85035.850
EGA94999

Session 9 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1943Sara Peaguda9.3009.5759.5009.50037.875
EGA23 14 1
2942Isabel Aponte9.5009.3009.3259.62537.750
EGA 143 12
3949Valeria Jaramillo9.0009.6509.3009.57537.525
EGA6T 1433
4947Kylie Garcia9.0759.1509.4009.60037.225
EGA38224
5941Kai Rodriguez9.0259.2509.2009.40036.875
EGA4T5T65T5
6946Juliette Champsaur9.0259.2509.2509.15036.675
EGA4T5T586
7948Ava Doherty8.9509.6008.8009.05036.400
Coastal Elite82997
8940Brianna Valdes9.0009.2008.8759.30036.375
EGA6T7878
9944Alejandra Cantor8.7009.0259.1759.40036.300
EGA10975T9
10945Mikaela. Caron8.9258.5008.7008.55034.675
Boundless910101010

Session 9 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1951Daniella Cabezas9.2509.4259.3759.40037.450
EGA 12 1T 1 1
2955Cammie Noviot9.2259.2759.3759.30037.175
EGA25T 1T32
3954Vianka Villota9.2009.3509.2259.17536.950
EGA33443
4953Caroline Kunik8.9009.7258.9509.35036.925
Coastal Elite8 1724
5959Barbara Almaguer9.1009.0759.1509.10036.425
EGA48555
6952Brooklynn Anderson9.0259.2759.1008.75036.150
Coastal Elite55T67T6
7957Sadie Lakins8.8009.3009.2508.75036.100
Coastal Elite9437T7
8956Elyse Williams8.9509.1008.9258.90035.875
Coastal Elite77868
9958Mackenzie Siderio8.9758.8008.4758.30034.550
Boundless69999

Session 9 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*114.77528.20029.35028.40028.825
1 1 1 1
2Coastal Elite*110.15026.92528.62527.30027.300
2222

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1106Allison Stumpf9.4509.6509.4759.65038.225
ACE 1 1 12 1
2102Caterina Lantz9.3009.6008.8009.67537.375
ACE227 12
3104Ariana Wittig9.1758.7759.0759.50036.525
ACE3T6443
4103Toni Davis9.1258.5009.3009.57536.500
Ace Daytona6T9234
5110Isabella Albert9.1508.9509.2009.10036.400
ACE54395
6101Noa Forrest8.9259.3008.8509.20036.275
Jackson's93676
7109Kennedy Smith9.1258.6008.9759.32536.025
Legacy6T7T567
8108Eden Myers9.0758.9008.5759.45036.000
Jackson's858T58
9105Analia Santana9.1758.6008.5759.12535.475
Jackson's3T7T8T89

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1115Saydie Rivera9.4509.2009.5259.70037.875
Broadway 13 1 1 1
2114Maleah Gray9.1009.3259.3759.15036.950
Legacy423T62
3111Ashley Tomlinson9.2508.5509.4009.52536.725
ACE2T7223
4116Reagan Oliphant8.8759.3508.9259.27536.425
Broadway6 1544
5113Angelica King8.8258.9009.3758.90036.000
ACE763T85
6964Kylee Thompson9.0259.1508.2009.37535.750
ACE54T936
7117Katherine Guiang9.2508.4758.5509.25035.525
Legacy2T8757
8140Kasia Turzanski8.5008.4008.8009.00034.700
Jackson's109T678
9118Ava Henderson8.7009.1508.4008.40034.650
Broadway8T4T8109
10112Bella Comer8.7008.4007.2758.77533.150
Jackson's8T9T10910

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1125Shandi Brown9.4259.4259.2759.62537.750
Legacy 1 13 1 1
2122Keilen Cecere9.3509.1009.2259.25036.925
ACE2444T2
3124Lucy Sommerville9.0259.3759.1759.15036.725
Legacy62583
4121Elizabeth Ranson8.8509.0509.3759.25036.525
Broadway96 14T4
5128Heather Sainfils9.1758.7509.1259.35036.400
Jackson's3T862T5
6123Sloane Pistor8.9259.3508.7259.25036.250
Legacy7384T6
7127Lexy Vecchiarelli9.0759.0758.8758.85035.875
Broadway55797
8120Annalynne Carreira9.1758.1009.3259.20035.800
Broadway3T9278
9126Isabel McKee8.9008.8008.7009.35035.750
Ace Daytona8792T9

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1133Hannah Ruble9.3509.5259.5009.90038.275
ACE3 12 1 1
2131Adrienne Stone9.0759.4009.5259.65037.650
Broadway83T 12T2
3136Olivia Prince9.5509.5008.9259.27537.250
Legacy 12863
4130Nicole Grand9.0509.2009.3009.65037.200
Jackson's95T42T4
5139Isabella Bachura9.3259.1259.3759.15036.975
Broadway473105
6134Kharma Phillips9.2259.2009.1509.25036.825
Legacy55T57T6
7132Kylie Petitt9.4009.4008.6509.25036.700
ACE23T107T7
8137Josie Tierney9.0009.0009.0009.45036.450
Broadway108748
9135Emily Mccue9.1758.9509.0259.25036.400
Broadway6T967T9
10138Madelyn Rynearson9.1758.7508.7759.40036.100
Broadway6T109510

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1ACE*114.57528.20028.77528.37529.225
2 12 1
2Broadway*113.12527.95027.95028.42528.800
33 12
3Legacy*112.57528.22528.30027.82528.225
1234
4Jackson's*110.55027.42527.40027.27528.450
4443