2018 Going For Gold Invite

Dates

November 10 - 11, 2018

Location

International Gold Gymnastics

1390-2 Village Square Blvd.

Tallahassee, FL 32312

Meet Coordinator

Sergey Babakhin

gym: 8508948982

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

November 10 - 11, 2018

International Gold Gymnastics

1390-2 Village Square Blvd.

Tallahassee, FL 32312

Meet Coordinator

Sergey Babakhin

gym: 8508948982

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

50% + 1 event medals

100% AA and Team

Places 1-2-3 Trophy

Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$10.00 Adult 12 yrs and up

$ 5.00 Child 5-12 yrs

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule

Competition Information

‚Äč


Entry Deadline

Friday, October 12, 2018

Entry Fees

$65 per Athlete

$65 per Athlete

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

International Gold Gymnastics

1390-2 Village Square Blvd.

Tallahassee, FL 32312

Call Gym for credit card payment

850.894.8982


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Courtyard Marriott Tallahassee

1972 Raymond Diehl Rd.

Tallahassee, FL 32308

850.422.0600

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1224Laura Green8.2509.1009.5259.30036.175
T G C 1 1 1 1 1

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1307Samantha Byrd9.5009.0009.2759.55037.325
FL Elite3T63 1 1
2318Katelyn Newberry9.6759.1759.0009.45037.300
IGGC 14522
3308McAllister Whelan9.2509.3009.4509.25037.250
FL Elite7 1 153
4301Amber Frazier9.3508.8009.3759.07536.600
International Gold5T9274
5311Sophia Lucas8.9259.0759.0509.27536.325
International Gold95445
6304Sophia Marco8.8009.2008.8509.37536.225
FL Elite103636
7306Delaney Coleman8.7509.2508.7009.20035.900
First Coast112867
8303Ava O'Steen9.5258.9008.3509.02535.800
International Gold281098
9322Natalie Chugay9.5008.7508.0508.95035.250
Champions3T1013109
10319Mariah Jacobs8.4008.6008.7509.05034.800
T G C13117810
11309Gracie Gerteisen9.3508.3758.3258.52534.575
International Gold5T1211T1111
12316Bailey Allen8.6758.9758.6508.15034.450
IGGC12791212
13314Ava Intagliata9.2007.9008.3257.65033.075
International Gold81311T1313

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1334Ella Zinn9.3009.4509.1509.42537.325
First Coast 1 13 1 1
2339Hadley Brown9.2509.1258.9759.12536.475
IGGC23552
3341Elizabeth Johnson8.8008.9509.0509.10035.900
Champions97463
4325Caitlin Hall8.9009.1758.6009.20035.875
International Gold7T2103T4
5328Hailey Blankenship9.0008.6259.2258.87535.725
International Gold511275
6340Emerson Goldberg9.1758.9758.7258.77535.650
First Coast36810T6
7324Jamison Rudd8.5509.0258.7009.20035.475
International Gold12T493T7
8330Shelby Daughtry8.9008.7758.2259.25035.150
IGGC7T81228
9343McKenna Greene9.0507.9009.3008.77535.025
T G C414 110T9
10338Savannah Petrosevich8.5508.6508.8258.85034.875
First Coast12T1078T10
11342Kloe Beardsley8.7009.0008.0008.85034.550

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1371Hillory Gaspareto9.4009.2509.1759.50037.325
First Coast4T23 1 1
2345Jaslene Rivera9.1009.3259.4509.27537.150
FL Elite10T 1 14T2
3363Maddox Tidwell9.5008.9259.2259.35037.000
Champions39T233
4351Francesca Fernandes9.5509.0509.0009.07536.675
International Gold26T4T94
5357Hannah Jensen9.4009.0009.0009.22536.625
Champions4T84T6T5
6347Jewel McKissick9.2259.2008.6759.47536.575
First Coast951226
7370Cherish Goolsby9.3009.2258.7509.22536.500
First Coast6T3T9T6T7
8346Kay Warren9.2508.9258.8509.27536.300
T G C89T74T8
9377Jazmyn Bond9.7008.5259.0008.85036.075
First Coast 1124T119
10356Whitlee Harvey8.9509.2258.8008.75035.725
IGGC12T3T81210
11364Emilia Grigoryan8.9509.0508.7508.90035.650
T G C12T6T9T1011

Session 1 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1First Coast*112.07528.40027.95027.32528.400
2T 13 1
2FL Elite*112.05027.85027.82528.17528.200
52 12
3International Gold*111.05028.42527.30027.65027.675
1424T
4Champions*110.22528.40026.87527.27527.675
2T544T
5IGGC*110.15027.87527.52526.92527.825
4353
6T G C*107.95027.25026.57526.90027.225
6666

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1315Chloe Gano9.8009.0259.4009.47537.700
Victory GTC 13 12 1
2317Molly Creadon9.6509.2759.2259.42537.575
Victory GTC4 12T4T2
3T332Brooke Brabander9.5758.9009.2259.42537.125
Victory GTC542T4T3T
3T302Brooklyn Bernitt9.3009.2509.1259.45037.125
Victory GTC9T2533T
5312Jordyn Szmiga9.5008.5759.2259.55036.850
Victory GTC682T 15
6331Adrianna Brabander9.7008.7508.4509.27536.175
Victory GTC35866
7320Mackenzie Schalk8.8508.7258.9508.90035.425
Victory GTC116687
8329Peyton Matzenbacher9.7258.6007.8509.05035.225
Balance 180271178
9305Mikayla Cardinal8.8008.4008.7758.52534.500
Victory GTC129710T9
10313Bella Kim9.4008.2007.9258.35033.875
Balance 180810101310
11310Isabella Scamahorn9.3007.4258.3508.52533.600
Ocean City9T13910T11

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1354Lola Hawley9.7009.2259.5509.62538.100
Victory GTC 1 1 1 1 1
2348Madilan Davis9.3758.9009.0509.25036.575
Gulf Coast33232
3358Haley Myrick9.3008.9258.9009.20036.325
SEAGA6T234T3
4360Sicily Cannella9.3008.7758.7508.95035.775
Balance 1806T578T4
5353Demmi Schwarzkopf9.3258.3508.8509.20035.725
Victory GTC51044T5
6349Madison Cardinal9.3508.5758.8008.70035.425
Victory GTC476106
7359Cloe Staple9.2258.0508.7259.30035.300
Victory GTC811827
8333Haley Harris9.6008.3758.1509.15035.275
Gulf Coast28T1268
9T350Aniya Turner9.0508.8258.2258.95035.050
SEAGA9T410T8T9T
9T355Kaidyn Porter9.0008.3758.6759.00035.050
SEAGA11T8T979T
11335Neely Clark9.0508.7008.2258.47534.450
Ocean City9T610T1211

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1372Katlyn Gibson9.3509.1759.4259.37537.325
SEAGA5 1 12 1
2365Lilyana Day9.4008.6759.1259.00036.200
SEAGA3T6282
3369Madison Hobbs9.4258.3759.0009.35036.150
SEAGA29333
4362Reese Mckinnon9.4008.7008.7009.30036.100
Victory GTC3T57T44
5373McKinley Watford9.4759.0258.7008.75035.950
SEAGA 127T9T5
6376Caroline Coleman9.2508.8258.3759.40035.850
SEAGA8310 16
7368Rebecca Kim9.2758.5758.7259.12535.700
Balance 180775T67
8378Taylor DiGiorgio9.0508.5508.7259.20035.525
Gulf Coast1185T58
9374Myla Childers9.0758.7508.6009.05035.475
SEAGA104979
10366Jade Mills9.3008.2258.7508.75035.025
Gulf Coast61049T10
11361Aurora Braxton9.1008.0506.1008.15031.400
Ocean City911111111

Session 2 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Victory GTC*113.77529.20027.75028.17528.650
1 1 1 1
2SEAGA*111.10028.30027.12527.55028.125
3222
3Gulf Coast*108.22528.27525.82526.52527.600
4433
4Balance 180*107.05028.57525.95025.40027.125
2344
5Ocean City*101.47527.45024.92523.67525.425
5555

Session 3 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1607Lily Warren9.2508.7758.4758.67535.175
Moultrie YMCA 1434 1
2601Eliza Jane Reagan8.8009.0008.3259.00035.125
Moultrie YMCA3 14 12
3602JaeLynn Wallace8.7008.9758.2508.70034.625
In Bound42533
4606Lilah Brinkley8.6258.5758.7008.30034.200
Moultrie YMCA55 164
5603McKenzie Badly8.4008.8757.7008.95033.925
In Bound73725
6604Kennedy Hackett8.4508.2508.5008.60033.800
In Bound66256
7605Carley Jackson8.8508.2008.1508.15033.350
Moultrie YMCA27677

Session 3 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1611Cadance Phillips9.3008.9758.3009.02535.600
Moultrie YMCA 1345 1
2609Tomia Peters9.1258.8008.1759.32535.425
In Bound246 12
3613Taylor Posey9.0508.6508.5259.05035.275
In Bound36T243
4612Kenna Edge8.7509.0008.2509.10035.100
Moultrie YMCA5T2534
5608Lydia Cox8.7508.7758.1509.12534.800
In Bound5T5725
6614Millie Banks8.6009.1008.1008.95034.750
In Bound7 1866
7615Ashley Ryan8.9508.3008.6008.70034.550
Ocean City48 177
8610Joslyn Merritt8.4008.6508.3258.15033.525
Moultrie YMCA86T388

Session 3 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Moultrie YMCA*107.00027.40026.97525.50027.125
1 1 12
2In Bound*106.65026.92526.95025.27527.500
222 1

Session 3 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1810Emree Wright9.3509.2509.3259.10037.025
In Bound 1T2T22 1
2801ElliReese Niday8.8759.2509.4759.27536.875
Moultrie YMCA62T 1 12
3803Karleigh Heard9.3509.0008.4258.90035.675
Moultrie YMCA 1T6T633
4802Emersyn Taylor9.1508.9008.2758.85035.175
In Bound38T84T4
5812Autumn Bryant8.9009.1758.2508.57534.900
Moultrie YMCA549105
6805Lily Bass9.1259.3007.7008.75034.875
Moultrie YMCA4 1126T6
7806Sweden Senkbell8.2758.8508.5508.75034.425
In Bound121046T7
8804Kathrynn Kinsey8.8009.0758.5007.97534.350
Moultrie YMCA8T55128
9811Jaelyn Wier8.8508.5758.1508.70034.275
Moultrie YMCA711108T9
10808Leah Shaw8.5259.0008.4008.10034.025
Moultrie YMCA116T71110
11807Sage Almond8.6258.9007.7508.70033.975
Moultrie YMCA108T118T11
12809Haley Hartranft8.8006.8258.6258.85033.100
Ocean City8T1234T12

Session 3 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1819Thalia Clark9.3758.1759.3009.10035.950
Ocean City211 1 1 1
2815Blair Gore9.5008.6508.8758.75035.775
Ocean City 19232
3821Jayden Williams8.7009.3008.6258.67535.300
Moultrie YMCA7T 154T3
4816Jaycee Evanchyk9.0758.7758.6758.65035.175
Ocean City3746T4
5813Anna Chapman8.9508.9508.3758.65034.925
In Bound5486T5
6822Emily Kirksey8.7009.1008.4008.67534.875
In Bound7T374T6
7820Calie Tipton8.8008.9008.1509.00034.850
Moultrie YMCA65T927
8814Hallie Kay Wright9.0009.2008.4258.02534.650
In Bound426108
9824Madisyn Price8.6258.6758.8507.77533.925
In Bound983119
10817Aubrey Kelly8.4758.9007.8008.62533.800
Moultrie YMCA105T10810
11818Aniyah Reed8.3258.2507.4758.57532.625
Moultrie YMCA111011911

Session 3 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Moultrie YMCA*109.00027.37527.85026.60027.175
3 13 1
2In Bound*108.47527.50027.55026.72526.700
2222T
3Ocean City*107.10027.95025.60026.85026.700
13 12T

Session 3 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1704JaLin Nelson8.9009.2258.8009.30036.225
In Bound2 12 1T 1
2706Lauryn Perry8.3758.5258.8509.30035.050
In Bound54 1 1T2
3708Eva Kirbo9.2008.2758.4759.00034.950
Moultrie YMCA 1645T3
4703Ellery McBryde8.6508.2008.5509.20034.600
Moultrie YMCA47344
5702Ansley Thompson8.7508.8508.3758.50034.475
Moultrie YMCA33585
6705Samantha Oler8.0758.4757.1509.25032.950
Moultrie YMCA65636
7709Abby Bannister8.0508.8756.4009.00032.325
Moultrie YMCA7285T7
8707Kayla Scroggins7.6007.8006.9258.70031.025
Moultrie YMCA88778

Session 3 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Moultrie YMCA*105.65026.60026.20025.40027.450
1 1 1 1

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1405Hannah Shoham9.3009.4759.2509.45037.475
Victory GTC4 12 1 1
2400Brooke Ngo9.7009.0009.1009.15036.950
Victory GTC 13342
3409Ella Ravan9.2509.1759.0259.30036.750
FL Elite524T23
4411Payton Gunabe9.1758.6759.0009.12535.975
Victory GTC66654
5415Skylyn Conner8.9258.5009.3008.82535.550
T G C97 185
6414Taylor Szmiga9.1008.8758.8508.67535.500
Victory GTC74796
7416Ya'Kerria Moore9.5008.7008.7508.50035.450
Moultrie YMCA259107
8402Alayah Copeland-Lambert9.3507.2259.0259.20034.800
Moultrie YMCA3114T38
9401Olivia Gaines8.9507.8758.7759.02534.625
T G C88869
10412Kaitlyn Timlin8.6257.7008.3258.45033.100
Victory GTC109101110
11410Brooke Ojeda8.5257.3758.1008.85032.850
Victory GTC111011711

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1426Kaylee Gunabe9.5759.2259.1009.70037.600
Victory GTC 1 13 1 1
2428Miley San Jose9.1509.1509.1259.27536.700
FL Elite42232
3417Vanessa Ventura9.3008.9508.9009.32536.475
Victory GTC2T3523
4425Ella Jackson9.0008.7259.2009.25036.175
T G C54 144
5430Mallie Kasper9.3008.1509.0508.60035.100
T G C2T5485
6420Sara-Beth Grande8.8007.9508.0259.00033.775
Victory GTC66856
7422Ansley Engle8.5007.9008.4758.85033.725
FL Elite97767
8427Kynlee Haskin8.5506.7508.5008.12531.925
Moultrie YMCA89698
9418Sophia Owen8.4507.1507.0008.82531.425
Moultrie YMCA108979
10424Keaton Doane8.6505.9506.4007.75028.750
Moultrie YMCA710101010

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1437Kenzie Tanico9.6009.2259.1259.15037.100
Victory GTC 1 13T3 1
2449Hayden Bevis8.7759.0259.3009.50036.600
T G C742 12
3440Caroline Cox8.8509.1009.5009.12536.575
T G C5T3 143
4439Stella Badenhorst9.4508.4509.1259.20036.225
T G C253T24
5438Aubree Clements9.3759.1757.7758.85035.175
Moultrie YMCA32865
6451Hannah Murphy8.8507.8508.4258.92534.050
T G C5T7T656
7432Samantha Henault8.7007.6008.8758.52533.700
T G C89577
8436Abigail Howren8.9508.2007.7008.20033.050
Moultrie YMCA46988
9448Maddox Vos8.5507.8508.4008.02532.825
T G C97T799

Session 4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Victory GTC*112.75028.87527.92527.47528.475
1 12 1
2T G C*110.65027.75026.85028.10027.950
32 12
3Moultrie YMCA*107.45028.22526.07526.27526.875
2444
4FL Elite*107.17526.90026.22526.62527.425
4333

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1419Sophia Austin9.3008.7759.0509.22536.350
Gulf Coast 1 1 1T 1 1
2429Leila Parsons8.7008.5758.8508.77534.900
IGGC32332
3431Sophia Mai8.5758.2259.0508.95034.800
Ocean City75 1T23
4403Annabelle Mann8.6508.5008.2258.70034.075
Gulf Coast4T384T4
5413Kaitlyn Bickford8.6508.3758.5008.52534.050
IGGC4T45T65
6406Nadia Nesbitt8.7257.1258.5508.70033.100
International Gold2844T6
7423Kylie Swain8.2507.6008.3258.50032.675
IGGC97777
8421Kaitlyn Roberts8.4007.7507.5008.07531.725
Salute861098
9404Aiva Jones8.6506.9007.7507.47530.775
Salute4T99109
10408Olivia Dale7.8004.5008.5008.47529.275
Balance 18010105T810

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1447Molly Duggan8.7509.1759.4759.62537.025
International Gold7 12 1 1
2435Allana Archie9.3758.5259.2009.50036.600
IGGC 14422
3441Emma Reichenberg8.8009.0509.3009.27536.425
Gulf Coast5T2343
4450Lorelei Wingfield9.1007.8759.5509.37535.900
Gulf Coast2T8 134
5434Reily Hook8.3508.9508.8509.22535.375
Gulf Coast93555
6452Joselien Perez8.8008.4008.3508.87534.425
Salute5T5766
7445Amelia Godfrey8.2508.0508.5508.60033.450
Gulf Coast106687
8444Brielle Coffey9.1007.9758.0258.05033.150
Salute2T7998
9433Keira Forbes9.0005.6508.1758.80031.625
Balance 180410879
10443Maddison Lowery8.3757.2507.6507.85031.125
Salute89101010

Session 5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gulf Coast*109.75027.20026.77527.90027.875
1 1 1 1
2IGGC*105.55026.72525.47526.55026.800
2222
3Salute*99.80026.55024.12524.12525.000
3333

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1504Lily Nguyen9.8008.9009.6509.67538.025
International Gold 142 1 1
2502Saja Gilliam9.7259.5009.3009.47538.000
International Gold2 1322
3503Katie Nation9.6259.3509.6759.20037.850
International Gold32 143
4507Audrey Intagliata9.4759.3259.2509.35037.400
International Gold43434
5508Blakeley Marshall8.8008.1508.7008.82534.475
Gulf Coast65555
6505Iliana Jimenez9.1006.9258.0008.00032.025
Salute56666

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1512Kaitlyn Sunderhaus9.2758.5258.9508.85035.600
FL Elite22 12 1
2515Ashley Beam9.1508.6758.3758.82535.025
Gulf Coast3 1332
3516Calandria Long9.6006.6508.7509.00034.000
Salute 152 13
4511Aubrey Mitton8.7257.5007.8258.80032.850
Salute54444
5513Abigail Pruden8.5007.7507.5507.45031.250
Balance 18063665
6509Rose Nguyen8.9506.4257.6757.82530.875
Salute46556

Session 5 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1International Gold*114.45029.15028.17528.62528.500
1 1 1 1
2Salute*99.10027.65021.07524.57525.800
2222

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1108Whitney Schalk9.5009.2258.9759.25036.950
Victory GTC 124 1T 1
2106Fallon O'Brien9.4008.9259.1009.25036.675
Victory GTC262T 1T2
3107Frida Pinilla9.2009.2508.8509.20036.500
Victory GTC6 1653
4103Rae Lyn Calhoun9.2758.9009.2009.10036.475
Ocean City57 164
5105Abrianna DeAngelo8.9759.1008.8759.22536.175
Gulf Coast73545
6104Piper Lilburn9.3759.0758.8008.72535.975
Victory GTC3T4786
7101Chloe Custer-Clark9.3758.4509.1009.00035.925
Ocean City3T82T77
8102Farrah Ivanoff8.8508.9758.6759.25035.750
Gulf Coast858 1T8

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1110Gately Gryglewicz9.5759.2259.2759.30037.375
Victory GTC 1223 1
2109Taylor Steele9.0008.6759.0759.52536.275
Gulf Coast54T4 12
3115Kaylee Cosenza9.2258.3759.4009.25036.250
Gulf Coast47 14T3
4111Anslee Clay8.9259.3758.2759.22535.800
Gulf Coast6 15T64
5116Anna Williams9.4508.6759.2008.45035.775
Ocean City24T375
6113Juliette Dobbs9.2508.7258.0009.25035.225
Ocean City3374T6
7114Macy Whitten8.8008.6508.2759.37535.100
Gulf Coast765T27

Session 6 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Victory GTC*111.32528.47527.70027.35027.800
1 12T2
2Gulf Coast*110.15027.20027.45027.35028.150
322T 1
3Ocean City*109.25028.10026.30027.50027.350
23 13

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1215Zoe Mauzy9.4259.2509.0759.65037.400
Champions 1T 14 1 1
2225Kirby Westberg9.2758.5259.6509.47536.925
FL Elite6T7 132
3209Amelia McRae9.4008.7008.9759.50036.575
SEAGA45523
4218Rosie Campos9.4258.5758.8758.85035.725
Balance 180 1T6664
5211Victoria Duca9.2758.9258.3009.10035.600
Champions6T3955
6T212Adalee Calhoun9.4258.7258.6258.80035.575
Champions 1T47T7T6T
6T223Mary-Zetta Hovey8.9009.0009.1008.57535.575
SEAGA102396T
8221Alexis Sexsion9.1757.4759.3509.22535.225
Champions810248
9214Brin Owen9.0008.4258.6258.80034.850
Champions98T7T7T9
10203Natalie Butler9.3008.4258.1508.50034.375
Champions58T101010

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1236Emmie Haywood9.1508.9259.3009.47536.850
SEAGA5T3 1 1 1
2241Paige McAllister9.4759.1508.8009.30036.725
SEAGA2 1842
3245Ansley Williams9.0259.0259.2259.37536.650
SEAGA8T2333
4238Isabella Danford9.2008.4759.0259.45036.150
SEAGA45T4T24
5242Addie Beutler9.2258.8008.7759.22536.025
SEAGA34955
6T246Elianah Merwin8.8258.3259.2509.05035.450
Champions109276T
6T239Ellie Hebblethwaite9.0508.2259.0259.15035.450
Balance 1807104T66T
8243Lainey Frohlich9.1508.4259.0008.70035.275
Balance 1805T8698
9233Emily Heeter9.0258.4758.9258.72535.150
Champions8T5T789
10229Yahira Villa9.5008.4508.2508.65034.850
Balance 180 17101010

Session 6 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1253Emily Arnold9.0259.1509.6759.50037.350
SEAGA8 1 1 1 1
2272Olley Nelson9.0758.9509.5509.47537.050
SEAGA74222
3263Savannah Peterson9.4509.1009.4009.05037.000
SEAGA 123T8T3
4268Caydence Harris9.2508.9009.4009.37536.925
SEAGA653T34
5275Sydney Freeman9.4009.0259.2009.05036.675
SEAGA2T368T5
6257Marley Brahim9.4008.3259.2259.17536.125
Balance 1802T7556
7274Macaelan Thompson9.3508.7758.5509.10035.775
SEAGA46977
8249Caylee Ezell9.3008.2758.9009.15035.625
SEAGA58868
9247Taraji Gaskin9.0008.1759.1009.30035.575
Balance 18099749
10259Krista Warden8.6008.1258.2508.62533.600
SEAGA1010101010

Session 6 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1SEAGA*112.82528.32527.40028.62528.475
1T 1 1 1
2Champions*110.70028.15026.90027.67527.975
3222
3Balance 180*108.75028.32525.45027.35027.625
1T333

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1217Maya Pettersen9.4009.3508.7509.47536.975
Victory GTC 1T 13T 1 1
2210Claire Damm9.0259.0008.8008.85035.675
T G C62232
3206Gabby Rohleder9.1508.4509.0258.57535.200
Ocean City54 143
4208Meila Smith8.9508.2508.7009.12535.025
Victory GTC85524
5207Kayleigh Skipper9.2007.5008.7508.47533.925
IGGC4113T65
6213Kate Fukushima8.7508.0758.6508.35033.825
International Gold96676
7201Mattie Puckett9.4008.6507.7008.05033.800
IGGC 1T31087
8204Charlotte Armstrong9.2757.7507.8508.50033.375
IGGC387T58
9205Ava Anderson9.0007.6507.8507.57532.075
IGGC797T119
10216Kaia Hathcock8.4757.9007.7507.77531.900
IGGC10791010
11202Cori Gerrell7.3507.6007.2007.80029.950
IGGC111011911

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1234Bailey Dyke9.4009.1259.3509.30037.175
T G C33T 12 1
2220Leila Jones9.7509.1258.9009.10036.875
International Gold 13T652
3228Makenna Knudsen9.2509.2509.0259.20036.725
Gulf Coast5T253T3
4226Jossalyn Bendewish-Mosley9.1009.3008.5759.62536.600
T G C8 18 14
5219Sophie Rommel9.0508.9509.2509.20036.450
Victory GTC9523T5
6227Grace Balmer9.4758.8759.1508.85036.350
International Gold26466
7231Aubrey Dulin9.3508.7008.8008.80035.650
Victory GTC4777T7
8232Mollie Ocampo9.2508.4259.2258.22535.125
Gulf Coast5T93108
9230Rozlyn Martin9.1758.1508.5508.80034.675
Gulf Coast71097T9
10235Gwendolyn Forest8.9258.6258.5008.40034.450
Victory GTC10810910

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1248Sophia Moore9.5759.6009.5509.60038.325
T G C 1 1 1 1 1
2258Scarlett Odmark9.5258.9009.2259.27536.925
Victory GTC24342
3T251Catelyn Gaboury9.5008.8009.1509.25036.700
Gulf Coast36453T
3T250Kira Denham9.3509.0509.0009.30036.700
Victory GTC43533T
5255Eva LaDuke8.9009.3508.9509.17536.375
Gulf Coast92665
6256Keirsten Thompson9.1508.5259.4008.65035.725
Gulf Coast87T2106
7252Bianca Paulick9.3008.8758.7258.80035.700
Ocean City55887
8237Francie Thompson9.2758.2008.8009.40035.675
Gulf Coast69728
9254Addison Frazier9.2258.5258.3009.07535.125
International Gold77T979
10240Sabrina Herpich8.5007.9257.3508.72532.500
IGGC101010910

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1265Christina Irby9.7759.5259.4759.40038.175
Gulf Coast 1 122T 1
2262Makenna Ocampo9.1509.3009.2258.90036.575
Gulf Coast724T82
3T273Kylie Herrin9.0508.2009.5509.40036.200
Gulf Coast99 12T3T
3T266Brianna Lackey9.4008.6009.0759.12536.200
International Gold2565T3T
5269Darbi Balkom9.1758.4259.2259.12535.950
International Gold66T4T5T5
6264Teagan Brown9.3507.6009.2759.50035.725
International Gold3123 16
7270Taylor Gettig9.1258.7508.6259.12535.625
Victory GTC8485T7
8276Gabie Colangelo9.3008.9508.2009.15035.600
Gulf Coast4T31148
9261Madeline Riester9.3008.3759.0508.65035.375
Gulf Coast4T879T9
10T271Madeline Morris9.0257.8508.4508.27533.600
International Gold1011101110T
10T277Kaydence Abad8.8758.4257.6508.65033.600
Victory GTC116T129T10T

Session 7 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gulf Coast*113.37528.57528.17528.42528.200
2 1 12
2T G C*112.32528.07528.02527.70028.525
422 1
3Victory GTC*111.15028.27527.35027.47528.050
3343
4International Gold*110.62528.62526.60027.65027.750
1434
5IGGC*102.50027.87524.47524.45025.700
5555