2018 Harvest Moon Invite

Dates

September 15 - 16, 2018

Location

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

September 15 - 16, 2018

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-XB-XS-XG-XP-XD

Awards

Event Medals 50% + 1

All Around 100%

1-2-3 AA Trophies

Meet Score Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$12 Adult

$7 Children 12 and under

FREE 5 and under


Event Information

Competition Schedule

Competition Information

FULL INSTRUCTIONS HERE

​ALL entries must be made through:

USA Reservation System for coaches and athletes

www.meetmaker.com for payment

Please contact Mike at meetminders@gmail.com with questions

Meetmaker

Entry Deadline

Friday, August 17, 2018

Entry Fees

$70 per Athlete

$70 per Athlete

$65 per Team

$65 per Team

​ALL entries must be made through:

USA Reservation System for coaches and athletes

www.meetmaker.com for payment


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Make a Reservation

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$109 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: HMI
Hotel Info

Hyatt Place

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Hotel Info

Courtyard by Marriott LM

$99 / night

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

$112 / night

​350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1109Alara Tufekci9.1009.2259.2509.07536.650
T B T3T4 14T 1
2108Samantha Conza9.2009.2759.0009.07536.550
T B T2324T2
3112Julia Koenig9.0009.3258.6259.32536.275
R A D625 13
4T107Natalie Butler8.8509.5007.8009.15035.300
Gym Orbit8 11134T
4T110Nika Mageras9.0758.7258.9258.57535.300
T B T58310T4T
6104Abigail Odom8.9008.5758.9008.90035.275
T B T711466
7101Amelia Wilison9.2508.6508.5508.57535.025
Brandy's 19610T7
8T103Mia Ramos8.7509.0507.9509.22534.975
R A D971028T
8T105Josie Hilliker9.1009.1008.0258.75034.975
Brandy's3T5T998T
10111Sasha Mauersberger8.5509.1008.2258.85034.725
T B T11T5T8710
11106Brielle Perdigon8.7008.1508.3758.80034.025
Brandy's10127811
12102Aubree Alaniz8.5508.6007.2008.45032.800
Brandy's11T10121212

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1114Carolyn Mellinger9.2509.3759.5509.30037.475
T B T32 12 1
2122Natalia Ruiz9.4509.4009.1509.42537.425
R A D 1 14 12
3117Malana Anderson9.2009.2509.1759.02536.650
T B T53353
4118Scout Douglas8.9509.1259.2508.90036.225
T B T7T5264
5121Lyla Smith9.2258.6009.0009.05035.875
A C E49545
6124Samira Arab8.9009.1508.5509.12535.725
T B T9T4736
7115Emma Lowe9.4008.9258.1508.62535.100
Brandy's261097
8123Alexandra Arab8.9008.6508.6508.70034.900
T B T9T7688
9120Addison Zhou8.9508.6258.1008.60034.275
A C E7T811109
10116Taylor Jockin9.0508.5508.5007.62533.725
A C E61081210
11113Olivia Donnelly8.4508.4758.0008.35033.275
A C E1111121111
12119Addison Hall8.2007.5258.3258.82532.875
R A D12129712

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1137Stella Martin9.1509.2259.0009.42536.800
Gym Orbit3T33T 1 1
2136Harlow Lee9.3009.0509.1008.97536.425
T B T 14262
3127Aubrey Wittig8.7509.3009.2259.00036.275
A C E112 14T3
4132McKinley Rodwick9.1008.8759.0008.95035.925
Gym Orbit67T3T74
5133Ellie Romm8.9008.8258.8259.12535.675
Gym Orbit1010725
6130Ansley Bess9.1258.6258.8509.00035.600
T B T51264T6
7131Zarah St.Pierre9.0508.9508.4259.10035.525
Brandy's75T1037
8126Karina Martinez8.6008.9508.9008.77535.225
R A D125T588
9129Aurora Deguara-Aydelman9.1509.3258.1008.62535.200
A C E3T 11299
10135Isabella Smith9.2758.8508.5008.55035.175
T B T2991010
11128Natalia Sanchez9.0008.8758.7258.52535.125
A C E87T81111
12125Naima Burse8.9508.7258.2008.37534.250
A C E911111212
13134Madysen Azbill8.5007.8008.0008.00032.300
A C E1313131313

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1143Anna Houser9.3509.3759.4509.42537.600
Gym Orbit32 1 1 1
2149Tessa Kitchens9.4009.3259.2509.30037.275
A C E24332
3138Madelyn Massucci9.5258.9009.4009.05036.875
T B T 11127T3
4150Samantha Davidson9.2009.4508.9759.20036.825
A C E5T 1544
5147Milana Arnone9.2509.1759.1509.10036.675
A C E4645T5
6145Emily Skinner8.9509.3008.9009.10036.250
R A D10T56T5T6
7142A'Yanna Purvis9.1009.1008.9009.05036.150
T B T87T6T7T7
8144Maddie Williams9.2009.3508.3509.05035.950
R A D5T3147T8
9141Jemma Cavender9.1258.8758.8759.00035.875
Brandy's7129119
10148Michiah Sumner9.0758.5258.9009.35035.850
A C E9146T210
11140Scout Allen8.9509.0758.8258.70035.550
Brandy's10T10101311
12139Sage Llerena8.8508.7008.7009.02535.275
Gym Orbit1213111012
13146Liliana Panosso8.5009.1008.5508.95035.100
R A D13T7T121213
14151Kylie Haynes8.5009.1008.4758.12534.200
R A D13T7T131414

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TYES111.70028.10027.90028.20027.500
14 14
2A C EYES111.45027.87528.10027.62527.850
2 1T23
3Gym OrbitYES111.15027.60028.10027.45028.000
5 1T3 1
4R A DYES110.65027.65028.07526.95027.975
4342
5Brandy'sYES108.05027.77527.12526.25026.900
3555

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1212Adalynn Costanzo9.2509.2009.4009.35037.200
R A D 12 12 1
2211Lila Rae Serrano9.2008.9259.0009.47536.600
R A D243 12
3209Zoey Jacobson9.0509.4508.9509.10036.550
A C E3 1543
4210Emily Espinal8.6009.0009.3259.05035.975
A C E7325T4
5205Skylar Dugan8.3508.8008.9759.17535.300
Gym Orbit96435
6206Casey Thor8.6508.9008.6509.05035.250
Brandy's657T5T6
7201Avery Webb9.0007.6008.6508.60033.850
Legacy4107T87
8202Maya Yonker8.3008.4008.3508.57533.625
Legacy1081198
9T207Julieana Blanco8.2007.3008.8259.00033.325
Legacy1111679T
9T208Natalie Oliveri8.0008.4258.5758.32533.325
Legacy1279129T
11204Zoey Baker8.7257.6508.1508.52533.050
Balcony59121011
12203Alexis Ellsworth8.5507.0258.4008.47532.450
Tumbleweeds812101112

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1223Natalie Wieczorek9.4259.3509.1009.22537.100
R A D 1 1 12T 1
2216Annie Moore9.2259.2258.2509.37536.075
R A D339 12
3221Addison Petitt8.8009.0758.7759.22535.875
A C E5T432T3
4224Lacie Horine8.6009.3008.7009.02535.625
R A D82654
5218Mia Kaplan9.3008.9508.7258.47535.450
A C E264T85
6213Julia Sajkowski8.8509.0008.4009.07535.325
R A D45746
7220Skylar Heers8.4008.7008.8508.95034.900
Gym Orbit107267
8222Lina Demateis8.5008.3258.7258.90034.450
A C E994T78
9219Gwendolyn Abbett8.8008.4508.3508.12533.725
Balcony5T88109
10217Layla Crago8.7007.7258.1758.17532.775
Balcony71010910

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1226Audrey Robinson9.2009.0009.2509.47536.925
Gym Orbit25T2 1 1
2231Reese Wright8.7759.0009.2759.12536.175
Gym Orbit85T 14T2
3227Janaina Claudio9.0259.3008.5259.22536.075
A C E4 1923
4229Taylin Hansen8.9759.1008.8759.02535.975
Brandy's634T7T4
5228Allison Penn8.8509.2008.8759.00035.925
Gym Orbit724T95
6230Carla Gruner9.4508.9758.3509.02535.800
R A D 17127T6
7234Hannah Cantu9.0008.8508.7009.12535.675
Gym Orbit5864T7
8236Lilly Folk8.5008.8258.9009.15035.375
Gym Orbit10T9338
9233Taylor Koenig8.5009.0758.5759.07535.225
R A D10T4869
10235Bella Pascente8.7508.5758.4758.72534.525
Legacy910101010
11225Sophie Terry8.4508.2758.4008.47533.600
A C E1211111211
12237Kiley Griffith9.1007.2508.6758.50033.525
Tumbleweeds31271112

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1242Corinne Christopher9.4008.8759.1259.30036.700
Gym Orbit 17T 12 1
2246Maria McBride9.0259.0259.0009.37536.425
Gym Orbit744T 12
3T248Leighton McAndrew9.1009.3008.7509.15036.300
Legacy4* 18T63T
3T238Evelyn Kennedy9.1009.0758.8509.27536.300
R A D4*3733T
3T249Allie Singletary9.1258.8759.0509.25036.300
Legacy37T2T43T
6243Jennavieve Peltz9.0008.8259.0009.22536.050
Gym Orbit894T56
7247Briana Castro9.3258.7258.9009.02535.975
Brandy's210687
8245Sophia Caputo9.1008.9008.7508.87535.625
A C E4T68T128
9241Nicole Helfrich8.5009.2508.7008.95035.400
Legacy13211T9T9
10250Bri Farrington8.9508.6008.7009.10035.350
R A D91111T710
11239Chloe Beall8.7008.9758.7508.67535.100
Gym Orbit1258T1311
12244Layla Pushkarewicz8.8008.2509.0508.90035.000
Legacy11122T1112
13240Zoe Koenig8.8507.7758.6008.95034.175
R A D1013139T13

Session 2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1R A DYES111.70028.12527.87527.50028.200
1 12 1
2Gym OrbitYES110.65027.62527.22527.65028.150
24 12
3A C EYES109.87527.45027.82527.05027.550
3233
4LegacyYES108.97527.22527.42526.92527.400
4344
5Brandy'sYES107.20026.95026.72526.42527.100
5555
6BalconyYES99.55026.22523.82524.67524.825
6666

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1305Paige Conroy9.4009.5509.3259.25037.525
T B T3 123 1
2307Georgia Ewin9.1759.2009.3509.07536.800
T B T52T 142
3302Kyleigh Trowell9.4508.7758.9509.37536.550
T B T 144 13
4311Alexi Rubin9.4259.2008.5508.72535.900
R A D22T654
5301Miela Dambeck9.0508.3759.1509.30035.875
T B T79325
6313Ashley Polacek9.1008.5758.6758.55034.900
Tumbleweeds67576
7309Emmalyse McCullagh9.2008.6008.5258.42534.750
Tumbleweeds4678T7
8310Adriana Whipple8.9508.4508.0258.60034.025
Balcony8T8968
9303Bela Nieves8.8007.2258.0758.42532.525
Tumbleweeds111388T9
10312Averi Bourgoin8.9507.5507.8508.10032.450
Tumbleweeds8T10111010
11306Lucia Gaspar8.9508.7256.9507.75032.375
Legacy8T5141211
12314Amelia Bevers8.4507.4757.6007.50031.025
Balcony1411121312
13308Mia Lumia8.5006.4507.9007.92530.775
Balcony1314101113
14304Abbie Young8.5507.3507.1507.12530.175
Balcony1212131414

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1317Isabell Kurlinski9.0259.3259.3259.27536.950
T B T8T 1 1 1 1
2385Tatum Nguyen9.3009.2509.1509.17536.875
R A D23332
3323Megan Arnold9.2759.1259.2008.75036.350
Tumbleweeds3T4293
4321Sanaa Clarke9.2509.2758.9008.87536.300
R A D5T257T4
5T324Hannah Harrington9.5008.8758.7259.05036.150
Tumbleweeds 16745T
5T318Shaylee Arnold9.0508.8509.0259.22536.150
Tumbleweeds77425T
7327Jaylee Lindsey9.2508.9008.8008.97535.925
Tumbleweeds5T5667
8322Piper Thomas9.0258.4258.7008.72534.875
Legacy8T118108
9326Amelia Krenn8.5008.7758.3009.00034.575
Tumbleweeds1591059
10386Gabrielle Williams9.2758.6757.7008.87534.525
R A D3T10117T10
11325Lyla Parker8.7508.2758.5507.95033.525
Legacy12T1291411
12315Greyson Decker8.7508.8256.3508.37532.300
Tumbleweeds12T8151112
13316PB Bracho8.7507.5757.4258.30032.050
Balcony12T13141213
14319Mileigh Labelle8.8007.5007.5008.07531.875
Balcony1114131314
15320Maddie Kaminski8.8506.9257.5757.50030.850
Balcony1015121515

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1331Madeline Reed9.4009.4759.6759.47538.025
T B T2T 1 1 1 1
2329Olivia Evans9.3509.2509.3509.35037.300
T B T42222
3339Elizabeth Wolverton9.4008.8509.1759.07536.500
Tumbleweeds2T5333
4328Aleigha Chase9.3009.1759.1508.75036.375
Tumbleweeds53454
5333Madison Falco9.5008.8008.5008.80035.600
R A D 16645
6338Emma Thomas8.9008.3257.6758.45033.350
Balcony1171176
7341Reagan Lester9.0757.7757.8008.67533.325
Balcony711967
8330Keira DiPrimo8.9508.0508.0507.65032.700
Balcony9T107128
9334Kiera Fravel8.6508.2507.7257.95032.575
Legacy13T910109
10340Madilyn Muecke8.6508.3007.2508.00032.200
Balcony13T814910
11336Kylie Chang8.9506.8507.9008.32532.025
Balcony9T148811
12335Rylee Reese9.0257.3507.5757.87531.825
Balcony812T121112
13332Channing Douglas8.7757.3507.4507.60031.175
Balcony1212T131313
14337Isabel Helfrich9.2509.0758.7250.00027.050
Legacy6451414

Session 3 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TYES113.17528.25028.35028.37528.200
1 1 1 1
2TumbleweedsYES110.27528.20027.20027.52527.350
2322
3R A DYES107.80028.17527.27525.95026.400
3243
4LegacyYES104.05027.22526.22525.97524.625
4435
5BalconyYES101.82527.05025.07523.97525.725
5554

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1360Ruby Burroughs9.3509.4759.1509.52537.500
Legacy4 12 1 1
2356Harper Wolfe9.4509.1509.3009.22537.125
Legacy2T3 13T2
3355Sierra Lucas9.3009.4008.9259.30036.925
Gym Orbit6T2423
4361Addy Barkin9.5508.9758.8009.10036.425
Legacy 1565T4
5358Jazzy Kirby9.3008.4509.0509.22536.025
Brandy's6T10T33T5
6352Maicy Liberatore9.4508.5008.4508.97535.375
A C E2T9986
7353Sage Hilinski9.1008.7558.5258.95035.330
Legacy107897
8359Aniyah Reid9.3009.0508.2008.57535.125
Brandy's6T410108
9354Elyn Mackey9.2508.8007.9509.10035.100
A C E96125T9
10362Peyton McTaggart8.6008.4508.9009.00034.950
Gym Orbit1210T5710
11351Brinley Sizemore9.0008.7508.7258.12534.600
Legacy11871211
12357Belle Lemoyne9.3258.3758.0008.50034.200
Brandy's512111112

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1367Yukina Ouazzani9.3759.4509.2759.27537.375
A C E4223 1
2363Emery McGlynn9.4259.5509.2009.12537.300
A C E3 1362
3T373Liadan Stewart9.3509.1259.4259.25037.150
Gym Orbit5*5T 143T
3T366Gisella Jones9.3509.3009.1259.37537.150
Gym Orbit5*3423T
5372Emilie Feddon9.5008.8509.0509.40036.800
Gym Orbit 1T85 15
6364Emma Dodd9.5009.2008.7009.22536.625
Gym Orbit 1T4856
7365Ellie Wartenberg9.3258.7508.8259.02535.925
Brandy's79687
8369Makenzey Strain9.2008.9508.6509.07535.875
Gym Orbit87978
9371Dana Grace Kildron9.1509.1258.7758.20035.250
Legacy95T799
10368Ensley Ashton8.5508.2008.4258.10033.275
Legacy1010101010

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1383Jessica Moore9.6509.4009.3009.35037.700
Legacy 1 1 1 1T 1
2376Saylor Ackley9.5759.1009.1009.35037.125
A C E2T35T 1T2
3378Lanie Allen9.3759.2009.1509.35037.075
Brandy's624 1T3
4384Trinity Burnett9.4008.8259.2759.05036.550
Legacy4T625T4
5377Ava Millspaugh9.5758.6009.0508.77536.000
Gym Orbit2T8795
6380Madi McCormack9.4008.8759.1008.60035.975
Brandy's4T4T5T106
7381Grace Baker9.0508.7758.9008.92535.650
Brandy's107987
8382Juliana Brijmohan9.2258.0009.2009.10035.525
Legacy7T10348
9375Amelia Kish8.8758.8758.5509.05035.350
Brandy's114T115T9
10379Cameron Less9.2258.2008.8009.00035.225
Brandy's7T910710
11374Anslee Leason9.1507.4258.9258.40033.900
Gym Orbit91181111

Session 4 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyYES112.65028.65028.02527.87528.100
12 1 1
2Gym OrbitYES112.15028.57527.90027.60028.075
2322
3A C EYES111.87528.45028.10027.57527.750
3 133
4Brandy'sYES110.15028.10027.12527.30027.625
4444

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1408Maggie Mistak8.8008.9009.3509.25036.300
T B T2T322 1
2405Celina Kao8.6508.7009.6009.27536.225
Brandy's65 1 12
3406Tyler Green8.8009.1508.5258.90035.375
T B T2T 11063
4409Kennedy Smith8.6758.8258.9008.85035.250
Legacy54774
5402Lily Scott-Genshino8.8508.5008.7508.67534.775
T B T 17895
6411Maleah Gray8.3008.1759.0009.02534.500
Legacy810656
7413Juliana Young8.7008.6508.4258.70034.475
Tumbleweeds461187
8410Adalae Caruso7.5508.3509.3259.20034.425
T B T13933T8
9T407Chloe Odom8.5508.0508.5509.20034.350
T B T71193T9T
9T404Karina Parker7.8009.0009.0508.50034.350
Brandy's122510T9T
11412Katherine Guiang8.1507.4009.2758.50033.325
Legacy913410T11
12401Adalyn Bond8.1008.0008.0258.50032.625
Brandy's10121310T12
13403Sydney Hilliker7.9508.4508.1508.00032.550
Brandy's118121313

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1424Shandi Brown9.2759.2009.0009.57537.050
Legacy 12T5 1 1
2415Julia Saelg8.3759.3009.1758.92535.775
Brandy's9 1352
3419Allison Brady8.9509.0008.8008.82535.575
T B T367T63
4420Sloane Pistor8.6009.2008.6009.00035.400
Legacy52T1044
5418Ivy Valenta8.4008.9759.2008.75035.325
Brandy's87285
6423Lucy Sommerville8.2509.1758.8509.02535.300
Legacy11T462T6
7421Kira Lindsey9.1508.2758.5259.02534.975
T B T211112T7
8417Joclyn Kosbab8.1758.9259.1008.70034.900
Brandy's138498
9414Annabelle Cowherd8.3009.0508.6508.35034.350
Legacy1059119
10422Aspen Williams8.2507.7259.2758.80034.050
Brandy's11T12 1710
11416Allie Lavigne8.6508.6258.1258.57533.975
Brandy's49121011
12426Brittley Laing8.5008.3258.8008.25033.875
Tumbleweeds7107T1212
13425Rowan Trainor8.5507.7008.0007.82532.075
Brandy's613131313

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1435Peyton Schofield9.3509.2009.3009.25037.100
Brandy's 12 1 1 1
2437Olivia Prince9.0759.3508.6008.95035.975
Legacy2 193T2
3430Leah McCoy8.7259.1008.9508.80035.575
Brandy's5357T3
4438Marissa Campbell8.9758.7758.9008.85035.500
Brandy's35764
5434Sofie Weekley8.3758.7259.2008.95035.250
Brandy's9623T5
6433Grace Daum8.3508.8258.9259.07535.175
Brandy's104626
7431Alexa Pitzen8.6508.4759.0008.42534.550
Brandy's7T83T107
8427Ava Afshari8.7508.0509.0008.65034.450
Legacy4113T98
9436Kharma Phillips8.6508.2008.4008.95034.200
Legacy7T1010T3T9
10439Jorja Von Oven8.7007.9508.4008.80033.850
Tumbleweeds61210T7T10
11428Mayella Sanchez8.2508.6008.6258.32533.800
Tumbleweeds11781111
12429Brooke Tyszko0.0008.4250.0000.0008.425
T B T129121212

Session 5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy'sYES110.42527.05027.60028.17527.600
22 13
2LegacyYES109.75027.10027.75027.27527.625
1 132
3T B TYES109.12526.95027.05027.47527.650
332 1
4TumbleweedsYES102.20025.90024.92525.62525.750
4444

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1457Allison Stumpf9.1509.4009.2009.35037.100
A C E 1 12 1T 1
2454Caterina Lantz9.1009.1758.9009.05036.225
A C E22552
3462Ashley Tomlinson9.0008.4009.3259.32536.050
A C E38 133
4T459Cailyn Rogers8.6508.5508.5759.35035.125
R A D5T5T7 1T4T
4T460Isabella Albert8.5758.8509.0258.67535.125
A C E73374T
6455Ariana Wittig8.6508.7008.9258.82535.100
A C E5T4466
7463Amaya Shepard8.2758.0508.8759.07534.275
GYM USA910647
8458Addison Green8.8008.5508.3008.17533.825
GYM USA45T9118
9451Abby Rosario7.7258.3508.2508.62532.950
R A D11910T89
10453Isabella Eggebrecht7.7008.4258.2508.52532.900
GYM USA12710T910
11456Kirsten Olson8.3007.5008.4508.30032.550
Reflex81181011
12452Bridget Aldrich7.7507.4007.6757.95030.775
GYM USA1012121212

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1465Ava Eller9.1009.0759.2259.07536.475
GYM USA2 1T23 1
2474Keilen Cecere8.9009.0509.4508.95036.350
A C E43 142
3472Addison Petch9.2008.8758.9508.85035.875
GYM USA 16673
4466Kiley Figurski8.7009.0758.8509.10035.725
GYM USA6T 1T824
5470Emma Atapaucar9.0009.0008.0509.20035.250
R A D3412 15
6476Olivia Eidelman8.6008.8009.0758.65035.125
GYM USA87311T6
7468Maewyn Sandifer8.8508.3258.8258.87534.875
R A D51195T7
8471Kylee Thompson8.3008.9258.7258.87534.825
A C E115105T8
9475Madie Haynes8.1508.6509.0508.75034.600
R A D13849T9
10464Angelica King8.2508.4509.0008.65034.350
A C E129T511T10
11477Ava Betzner8.7007.8008.8758.75034.125
GYM USA6T1279T11
12473Sydney Worthington8.4008.4507.9008.77533.525
GYM USA109T13812
13467Paisley Coates8.5006.4258.6008.65032.175
GYM USA9131111T13

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1478Raelan Johnson9.3509.2259.2259.45037.250
R A D 1 1 12 1
2484Hannah Ruble9.0009.1758.3759.60036.150
A C E3T28 12
3489Leilani Morales9.0508.6008.6509.00035.300
Reflex26643
4486Amanda Sierra8.6008.7508.9508.87535.175
GYM USA65364
5482Kylie Petitt8.9008.9757.8509.20034.925
A C E531235
6483Sofia Dominguez8.4508.9508.2508.92534.575
Balcony7T41056
7488Paola Marrero8.1508.3508.7758.85034.125
Reflex107477
8479Manuela Suarez8.2508.0509.0508.47533.825
Balcony982108
9480Molly Koonts8.4507.7508.7508.52533.475
Reflex7T10599
10491Rebecca Moore9.0007.6008.0508.60033.250
Reflex3T1111810
11485Madison Rogers8.1257.8508.2758.30032.550
Balcony11991211
12487Morgan Bean7.8007.4008.4508.37532.025
Balcony12T12T71112
13490Madison Tobin7.8007.4007.7008.17531.075
Reflex12T12T131313

Session 6 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1A C EYES111.25027.25027.75027.97528.275
1 1 1 1
2R A DYES109.17527.20026.87527.10028.000
2332
3GYM USAYES108.62527.10027.02527.25027.250
3223
4ReflexYES103.82526.50024.70026.17526.450
4544
5BalconyYES101.22524.82524.85025.77525.775
5455

Session 7 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1503Isabella Helfand-Elg9.4508.6508.7509.30036.150
A C E 145 1 1
2501Ally Prebenda8.8008.7759.2008.92535.700
Brandy's2T2242
3505Caitlyn Russell8.7008.6759.2509.02535.650
Brandy's53 123
4504Finley Arbolino8.7508.4508.9508.97535.125
A C E45334
5502Ja'Meiyah Grant8.8007.8508.7008.75034.100
Balcony2T6655
6506Sophia Stencel7.7008.8258.9257.50032.950
Brandy's6 1466

Session 7 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1509Aryanna Moldrik9.0508.7259.3259.10036.200
A C E 1T3 1 1 1
2507Tiffani Hinshaw8.8509.0508.9509.05035.900
A C E4 1222
3508Sydney Fleming9.0008.3508.8008.87535.025
Reflex34343
4511Hayden Catral9.0508.3008.4509.02534.825
Reflex 1T5534
5510Lauren Kennedy8.7758.8758.5758.55034.775
Brandy's52455
6512Adelaide Walbroel8.6508.0508.3508.00033.050
Reflex66666

Session 7 - Level 5 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1518Alexandria Leist9.3008.9258.9759.22536.425
A C E 1 1 1 1 1
2517Allison Dole9.0508.5008.8258.50034.875
A C E22322
3515Parker Hurley8.8757.8008.9258.47534.075
A C E34233
4514Emma Greenier8.6008.4007.9258.27533.200
R A D43644
5516Ashlynn Buck8.5507.3508.7257.90032.525
Balcony55455
6513Kennedy Simpson8.1006.8008.3257.47530.700
Balcony66566

Session 7 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1A C EYES109.37527.80026.70027.25027.625
1 12 1
2Brandy'sYES106.62526.27526.47527.37526.500
32 12
3ReflexYES102.90026.70024.70025.60025.900
2343
4BalconyYES97.32525.45022.00025.75024.125
4434