2018 Leprechaun Classic

Dates

March 10 - 11, 2018

Location

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Blvd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Lyman High School

865 S. Ronald Reagan Blvd.

Longwood, FL 32750

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

March 10 - 11, 2018

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Blvd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Lyman High School

865 S. Ronald Reagan Blvd.

Longwood, FL 32750

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$12.00 Adult

$ 7.00 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE



Entry Deadline

Friday, February 16, 2018

Entry Fees

Buy now with PayPal $85 per optional athlete

$85 per optional athlete

Buy now with PayPal $75 per compulsory athlete

$75 per compulsory athlete

Buy now with PayPal $60 per team

$60 per team

​mail entries and club check to:

Meetminders, Inc.

416 E. Hillcrest St.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

$119 / night

​350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd
Hotel Info

The Orlando Marriott Lake Mary

$119 / night

1501 International Pkwy

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-1100
Our hotel is located in the Colonial Center at Heathrow, directly off I-4 at Exit 101A
Make a Reservation

Hyatt Place

$180 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Make a Reservation

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$139 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: LEP

Schedule

Session 1-Y - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1207Ellie Szmitko9.0759.3009.0009.42536.800
G.USA LW2 172T 1
2210Jenna Reynolds8.9509.1758.9259.50036.550
G.USA LW529 12
3205Kaylee Tasin8.6508.9759.3509.20036.175
Gym Unlimited7T427T3
4208Savannah Fox8.7008.5509.3759.40036.025
360 Gym66T 144
5203Chloe Harvey9.1258.5509.0509.25035.975
TAG USA 16T665
6206Addison Fenedick9.0008.2509.2509.32535.825
360 Gym493T56
7209Vanessa Mesa8.6008.7758.9509.20035.525
TAG USA9T587T7
8204Madison Stuker8.6508.0759.0759.42535.225
Tumbleweeds7T1052T8
9201Gabriela Mercedes8.6008.0509.2508.75034.650
Tumbleweeds9T113T109
10211Kyra Clark9.0259.0258.0758.30034.425
Ultimate33111110
11202Adison Noble8.1258.5008.7259.05034.400
Tumbleweeds11810911

Session 1-Y - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1222Brooke Maciewicz9.1759.4009.1009.25036.925
G.USA LW2 166T 1
2217Zikora Moneke9.1258.9509.3259.25036.650
Jackson's3436T2
3215Leighton Yates8.9259.1009.5509.02536.600
Gym Unlimited5T32103
4216Tristyn Mas8.8258.4009.6259.37536.225
360 Gym98 144
5214Maria Fernanda Martinez8.9008.8509.0759.20036.025
TAG USA85785
6220Isabella Forgione8.9258.6008.9509.45035.925
TAG USA5T682T6
7T212Jael Rice8.9258.0259.1259.55035.625
G.USA LW5T105 17T
7T219Taylor Keen8.9509.2759.3008.10035.625
Gym Unlimited424117T
9223Isabella Rasuly8.6758.5508.7009.30035.225
TAG USA107959
10218Sara Gumier9.2008.3257.9509.45034.925
TAG USA 19112T10
11213Riley Ondo8.3007.7008.5759.10033.675
Tumbleweeds111110911

Session 1-Y - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1232Brianna McMillan9.3759.4009.6259.75038.150
Champions2T 12 1 1
2228Vivian Fougeron9.3759.1259.6009.60037.700
360 Gym2T4322
3227Jessica Gonzalez-Solis9.2259.0509.4509.55037.275
G.USA LW46433
4224Kendra Thorne9.0508.9509.7009.35037.050
360 Gym77 15T4
5230Kaylee Lock8.9509.1009.2009.20036.450
360 Gym10557T5
6231Sophia Butler9.2009.1758.8259.00036.200
Champions5T29116
7235Jaeda Ridgely9.0009.1508.8009.05036.000
Hollywood Y8T310107
8236Caillin Klosterman9.0008.4259.1009.40035.925
Champions8T9648
9229Chassidy Simpson9.4508.2008.9009.20035.750
TAG USA 11177T9
10226Amira Hunter9.2008.4008.7759.12535.500
TAG USA5T1011910
11225Mae Nailor8.5258.7008.8759.35035.450
TAG USA11885T11

Session 1-Y - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1239Magdalena Schricker9.5009.4009.4509.45037.800
RAD2 132 1
2T243Angelique Cedeno9.5259.0258.9259.50036.975
TAG USA 139 12T
2T237Kiriana Haggerty8.9509.1759.5259.32536.975
Tumbleweeds7T2232T
4244Aleigh Fowler9.4258.9259.0509.15036.550
Champions3477T4
5246Elizabeth Sereikas9.0008.8009.3759.05036.225
RAD66T4115
6240Audrey Dohmen8.9508.7508.8259.10035.625
Tumbleweeds7T810106
7241Chi`Mya Lewis9.3008.7258.3009.20035.525
Gym Unlimited491167
8242Christy Anasa8.3508.6759.1259.25035.400
Tumbleweeds11T10658
9238Madison Keen8.8508.8009.6258.07535.350
Gym Unlimited96T 1129
10247Savannah Wynn9.1508.8258.1259.12535.225
Gainesville GymAca5512910
11T245Melissa Brower8.3508.1259.3509.27535.100
Tumbleweeds11T125411T
11T248Leah Crudo8.5008.4509.0009.15035.100
Jackson's101187T11T

Session 1-Y - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1255Olivia Cusumano9.3009.5259.2259.50037.550
360 Gym5 143 1
2258Lainey Rebola9.3759.0509.4509.57537.450
Tumbleweeds3T22 12
3252Taylor Sapp8.9758.9759.6009.15036.700
RAD73 193
4253McKenna Houston9.4758.7259.0009.27536.475
G.USA LW 17T764
5261Kristine Matos9.3758.7258.8759.35036.325
Gym Wizards3T7T945
6257Meryle Williams9.4508.5008.9009.22536.075
Jackson's29876
7260Taylor Shafranek9.2008.3259.2009.30036.025
Tumbleweeds610557
8259Livia Wells8.6258.7758.6509.55035.600
Tumbleweeds105T1128
9250Megan Summersill8.2258.8009.4008.85035.275
Gym Unlimited1243119
10254Cierra Teevan8.4258.7759.1508.60034.950
Gym Unlimited115T61210
11251Delaney Ferguson8.7007.7008.8009.20034.400
Champions81110811
12256Lindsey King8.6507.6758.3508.90033.575
Maximum Velocity912121012

Session 1-Y - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1360 Gym*112.90027.72527.75028.92528.500
42 13
2G.USA LW*112.02527.87527.87527.67528.600
3 16 1
3Champions*111.62528.00027.50027.77528.350
2355
4Tumbleweeds*111.40027.52527.00028.32528.550
5642
5RAD*110.72527.47527.17528.42527.650
6536
6Gym Unlimited*110.52527.17527.35028.57527.425
7428
7TAG USA*110.30028.17526.65027.07528.400
1784
8Jackson's*107.82527.07525.90027.22527.625
8877

Session 2-Y - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1404Kate Guthrie9.3759.4259.2759.40037.475
RAD2 143T 1
2408Sydney Seabrooks9.4509.0509.4009.40037.300
Apollo 1433T2
3603Gianna Perez9.3009.2009.5509.15037.200
TAG USA43283
4403Raleigh Easter9.0508.7009.7009.60037.050
360 Gym6T7 1 14
5402Erin Davis9.1759.2509.0759.35036.850
360 Gym5275T5
6405Corinne Cabrera9.3258.8509.2009.42536.800
360 Gym35T526
7401Avalie Brinn9.0508.8509.0509.35036.300
360 Gym6T5T8T5T7
8407Lyla Main8.9508.4009.1759.17535.700
United Flip Force89678
9406Emma Heaton8.9008.6509.0508.52535.125
T N T1088T109
10409Lindsay Curette8.9257.9008.7508.70034.275
T N T91010910

Session 2-Y - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1415Eden Glover9.2009.0009.5509.40037.150
360 Gym59 1 1T 1
2T413Ashlyn Hypsh9.0009.4009.3009.40037.100
RAD7T 14 1T2T
2T411Liliana Oppo9.2759.1509.3759.30037.100
360 Gym34362T
4421Emily Glod9.5259.0259.1509.32537.025
T N T28654
5416Keilana McGreevy9.5758.9258.7259.35036.575
T N T 11083T5
6221Savannah Powers8.9009.0509.4259.05036.425
Hollywood Y97296
7410Sienna Reger9.1509.1258.6509.35036.275
Dinamo's65103T7
8412Maggie Lowe9.2509.2008.7009.07536.225
T N T43988
9419Ava Boyer8.8259.3258.9259.10036.175
360 Gym102779
10420Gina Berkman9.0009.0759.2258.77536.075
United Flip Force7T651010

Session 2-Y - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1427Joaddan Reme9.6009.2259.3759.00037.200
Tumbleweeds 1 139 1
2423Cameron Sanetz8.8759.0259.4009.25036.550
360 Gym83252
3426Vivi Stovall9.5509.0508.1759.55036.325
Champions227 13
4432Marina Faulkenberry9.4758.5009.1009.10036.175
T N T44574
5424Jordyn Stillwell9.2257.8009.4509.07535.550
360 Gym67 185
6428Myniah Russell9.5008.2258.1009.35035.175
Gym Unlimited35826
7429Sasha Gregory9.3257.9008.6259.27535.125
T N T5663T7
8431Sabrina Martinez8.9007.6509.1259.27534.950
United Flip Force7843T8
9422Kylee Navarette8.4750.0000.0009.17517.650
TAG USA99969

Session 2-Y - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1443Saskia Oudejans9.4259.0259.3509.47537.275
Tumbleweeds2T54T 1 1
2437Megan Camblin9.2759.2509.4509.10037.075
TAG USA5 1T282
3441Tristan Russell9.4758.4009.3509.45036.675
Gym Unlimited 194T2T3
4T621Elisa Ortuzar9.2509.1758.4009.45036.275
TAG USA6392T4T
4T435Patricia Thomas9.2008.3759.4009.30036.275
Gym Unlimited710374T
6440Aniyah Rawlins9.4259.1508.2759.32536.175
T N T2T41066
7434Aivah Oliver8.9759.0008.8009.35036.125
United Flip Force9674T7
8433Maraya Bogdanova9.3509.2508.4509.00036.050
United Flip Force4 1T8108
9442Grace Powell9.0758.5759.0009.35036.000
Maximum Velocity8764T9
10438MacKenzie Sleeper8.6008.5509.5259.02535.700
Gym Unlimited108 1910

Session 2-Y - Level 7 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1446Leah Edwards9.5259.6259.4009.40037.950
Dinamo's 1 12T2 1
2454Kayli Sutton9.3008.7009.5009.62537.125
Tumbleweeds2T6 1 12
3450Elena Borges9.3009.0509.4009.30037.050
RAD2T2T2T3T3
4444Valentina Mesa9.3008.8509.2509.27536.675
TAG USA2T4454
5449Kayla Reeves8.5008.7259.1259.00035.350
Gym Unlimited95565
6453Jordan Wilchuck8.5259.0508.5008.75034.825
Gym Unlimited82T676
7448Kaylin Frankhouser8.9008.4758.4508.25034.075
T N T67797
8452Cassidy Millhouse8.6507.1508.4258.37532.600
Apollo79888
9451Jamie Meritt9.0508.3750.0009.30026.725
Jackson's5893T9

Session 2-Y - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1360 Gym*112.67527.82527.72528.70028.425
52 1 1
2TAG USA*111.65027.87527.62528.25027.900
4336
3RAD*111.62527.67527.87527.97528.100
6 152T
4Tumbleweeds*111.60028.32526.95028.22528.100
2642T
5T N T*111.25028.57527.37527.30028.000
1475
6Gym Unlimited*110.87528.17526.32528.27528.100
3722T
7United Flip Force*109.97527.32527.32527.52527.800
7567

Session 3-Y - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1601Brionna Welbaum9.3759.7259.4259.40037.925
Dinamo's 1 1 13 1
2609Alyssa Butcher9.2759.5009.2759.50037.550
RAD32T3 1T2
3604Kellsey McClure9.0509.5009.1509.50037.200
Dinamo's5T2T5 1T3
4606Samantha Rios9.2509.0009.3509.05036.650
TAG USA45274
5605Ayla Mark9.3259.1758.7509.22536.475
TAG USA24745
6607Carolina Faye Arao9.0508.1509.2509.20035.650
Champions5T6456
7602Faith Heinish8.8757.8759.1009.15035.000
Dinamo's77667

Session 3-Y - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1610Emmie Barton9.5009.6509.2009.20037.550
RAD 1 1 13 1
2613Presley Wolfe9.3509.4508.9009.40037.100
Champions224 12
3611Chloe Balazic9.0507.7258.5259.22534.525
T N T35523
4617Karlee Hills8.5258.9258.2508.67534.375
TAG USA54764
5614Isabella Bravo8.9507.4509.0508.85034.300
TAG USA4634T5
6612Sabrina Rodriguez0.0009.2759.1758.60027.050
TAG USA6T3276
7615Gina Coelho0.0000.0008.4258.85017.275
TAG USA6T764T7

Session 3-Y - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1618Tess Bynum9.1509.2509.2009.27536.875
T N T54 1T3 1
2626Lori Brubach9.4008.8509.2009.40036.850
RAD 15T 1T 12
3619Giselle Martinez9.3508.8509.0509.37536.625
Gym Wizards25T323
4623Kendall McGuire9.2259.5758.5759.22536.600
Champions3T 1644
5624Kayana Coradin9.2259.4508.9258.95036.550
TAG USA3T2465
6622Kiera Bond9.1009.3508.9008.60035.950
TAG USA63576
7620Soleis Reger8.7758.6008.4509.20035.025
Dinamo's77757

Session 3-Y - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1629Katelyn Heeb9.6509.1009.3259.45037.525
360 Gym24 1 1 1
2628Giavana Poyner9.7509.2509.2008.80037.000
360 Gym 123T62
3627Zoe Granger9.2509.3759.2509.05036.925
TAG USA3 1243
4634Blain Amde9.0009.1509.2009.12536.475
Gym Unlimited533T24
5632Tobie Woolley-Larrea9.2258.0008.0759.10034.400
Gym Wizards46735
6633Victoria Schlawiedt8.5508.8258.4258.35034.150
360 Gym65676
7631Mira Donahue8.2007.5258.7759.00033.500
360 Gym77557
8600Monica Inza0.0007.3750.0000.0007.375
TAG USA88888

Session 3-Y - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1RAD*111.95028.17528.00027.67528.100
122T 1T
2TAG USA*111.10027.82528.17527.77527.325
3 1 14
3Dinamo's*110.90027.30027.82527.67528.100
532T 1T
4360 Gym*109.67527.95027.17527.30027.250
24T45
5Champions*109.35027.62527.17526.72527.825
44T53

Session 3-Y - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1644Tracy Dillon9.2759.2509.1509.25036.925
Dinamo's 12 12 1
2642Clara Baker9.2509.3508.8759.07536.550
Dinamo's2 12T32
3641Kayliana Lightbody8.5009.1258.8759.27535.775
Dinamo's532T 13
4643Ariella Smith9.0759.0508.4008.50035.025
Dinamo's44444
5645Carolina Schlawiedt9.1757.5508.0008.40033.125
360 Gym35555

Session 3-Y - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1651Shelby Smith9.5009.1759.6009.35037.625
360 Gym 1 1 1 1 1

Session 1-M - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1105Danielle Stauffer9.2259.2509.1759.25036.900
Volusia Academy4 1 14 1
2107Rylee West9.2009.1508.5259.47536.350
United Flip Force524 12
3104Genesis Carter9.4758.2009.0759.30036.050
Sunrise 16233
4103McKayla Scott9.4009.1008.4509.07536.025
MGA23554
5101Wicamaya Alliancin9.3508.9508.6259.00035.925
Sunrise34365
6106Addison Lucas9.0008.8008.1009.40035.300
United Flip Force65626

Session 1-M - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1110Phoebe Elster9.1009.3009.3009.42537.125
Sunrise7 1 1 1 1
2T113Ari Mosley9.4509.2009.0009.32536.975
Sunrise 13332T
2T109Caheelna Alliancin9.4009.2508.9509.37536.975
Sunrise32422T
4111Grace Kelley9.3508.8508.8509.30036.350
Sunrise54544
5T114Chloe Kent9.4257.8509.1009.02535.400
Sunrise28265T
5T112Amelia Grahn9.3758.3508.7258.95035.400
Volusia Academy466T75T
7115Paige Partin9.3008.2508.7259.05035.325
Volusia Academy676T57
8108Alice Whittle8.9008.7508.0258.87534.550
United Flip Force85888

Session 1-M - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Volusia AcademyT107.62527.90025.85026.62527.250
12 12
2United Flip ForceT106.20027.10026.70024.65027.750
2 12 1

Session 1-M - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1121Brynne Ochiuzzo9.0009.3508.1759.25035.775
Volusia Academy5 13 1 1
2122Bailee Baldwin9.6508.5008.0009.02535.175
Volusia Academy 13622
3127Eve Flory9.5508.3508.6008.27534.775
Balance 18024263
4123Lacie Horine8.9508.9008.0758.80034.725
Volusia Academy62534
5124Bella Kim9.0757.9008.7008.35034.025
Balance 18036 155
6126Kaysani Santiago9.0508.1008.1008.67533.925
United Flip Force45446

Session 1-M - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1134Angelina Syaphay9.1509.0509.4259.57537.200
T B T33 1 1 1
2129Jocelyn Valeda9.4259.1008.9759.30036.800
T B T22232
3133Ariana Smith9.5509.3008.8259.07536.750
T B T 1 1473
4130Giovanna Bessolo8.9508.8508.9009.40036.100
T B T6T5T324
5128Olivia Smith9.1009.0008.7009.15035.950
Volusia Academy44655
6131Chloe Ales8.9758.8508.5259.27535.625
T B T55T746
7132Addison Duquette8.9508.7508.7509.10035.550
United Flip Force6T7567

Session 1-M - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1137Maya Rollins9.7509.0509.6009.70038.100
T B T 14 12 1
2141Amber Echevarria9.5759.5008.9009.72537.700
Volusia Academy2T 15 12
3140Hananiah Blomberg9.5509.2509.2009.60037.600
Volusia Academy42433
4135Cecelia Clodgo9.5759.2009.2509.30037.325
T B T2T3244
5138Rebecca Kim9.3758.9509.2258.95036.500
Balance 18055365
6136Gabrielle Robinson8.8008.4508.8509.05035.150
Volusia Academy76656
7139Norma Wayne8.8508.2508.1258.72533.950
Balance 18067777

Session 1-M - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B T*113.42528.87527.60028.27528.675
12 1 1
2Volusia Academy*112.40028.77528.10026.95028.575
2 122
3Balance 180*106.10028.00025.55026.52526.025
3333

Session 2-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1307Allison Kollman9.7009.2509.5259.47537.950
T B T 15 1 1 1
2305Evelyn Gaffney8.8009.3508.8509.27536.275
T B T83422
3304Brooklyn Jared9.5759.6008.6508.35036.175
Maximum Velocity2 1673
4T306Kaitlyn Holliday8.9009.5008.9758.72536.100
DGA Tampa72354T
4T302Heaven Karam9.1008.7509.1509.10036.100
T B T58234T
6309Shayla Baisley9.1259.0008.8008.62535.550
Maximum Velocity46566
7303Alena Zhylin9.2758.9008.5008.77535.450
DGA Tampa37747
8301Ava Brinkley9.0009.3008.2758.25034.825
Maximum Velocity64888

Session 2-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1316Evie Higman9.5009.6259.5259.57538.225
T B T3T 1 12 1
2314Katelyn Nogaj9.7259.4509.4009.32537.900
T B T 14242
3318Valentina Rojas9.5009.0759.2759.60037.450
TAG USA3T103T 13
4319Isabella Brugo9.0009.5509.1509.52537.225
TAG USA92734
5313Maddyx Uzonwanne9.4009.4009.2009.07537.075
T B T66565
6312Brelynn D'Angelo9.5009.4259.1009.02537.050
T B T3T587T6
7310Kaelyn Edson9.2509.3009.1759.22536.950
T B T77657
8315Leah Mollica9.5509.5008.9008.70036.650
Ultimate239108
9311Christiana Ibrahim9.1259.1009.2759.02536.525
DGA Tampa88T3T7T9
10317Melanie Shunnarah8.5509.1008.7758.90035.325
Ultimate108T10910

Session 2-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1326Elise Cooper9.5759.4509.2509.37537.650
Ultimate 1236 1
2322Andreina Dominguez9.2009.4259.1009.45037.175
TAG USA2T3T63T2
3329Gabriela Crepaldi8.9509.4259.1759.55037.100
TAG USA73T4 1T3
4327Mackenzie Moon8.7509.6509.3509.15036.900
DGA Tampa8 1 194
5321Zoe Kuruvilla9.2009.1009.1259.45036.875
TAG USA2T853T5
6328Lily Coffman8.7009.3509.2759.45036.775
T B T9523T6
7324Anna Kate O'Dell9.1009.1508.4259.55036.225
Ultimate479 1T7
8323Mackenzie Kraubetz9.0009.2008.5509.22535.975
Ultimate66878
9320Olivia Scaglione9.0509.0008.6009.17535.825
Ultimate59789

Session 2-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1336Shannon McHugh9.5009.5759.5009.20037.775
TAG USA2T229 1
2T330Valerie Iuliano9.0009.5509.5259.67537.750
TAG USA93 1 12T
2T331Adva Lawental Schori9.5759.6009.0509.52537.750
DGA Tampa 1 173T2T
4339Manuela Mommer9.3509.5009.2509.27537.375
TAG USA64T384
5332Ava Ross9.5009.4008.8509.55037.300
TAG USA2T6T925
6337Calli Moore9.0759.5009.1009.47537.150
Ultimate84T656
7334Emily Dailey9.5008.9509.1509.52537.125
Ultimate2T1053T7
8333Olivia Anderson9.3759.4009.0009.32537.100
DGA Tampa56T878
9335Carlota Vargas9.2009.2509.2259.40037.075
TAG USA78469
10338Dayna Schuchman8.8009.0508.7508.72535.325
DGA Tampa109101010

Session 2-M - Level XcelBronze - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B T*114.37528.92528.50028.45028.500
13 13
2TAG USA*114.30028.50028.67528.30028.825
322 1
3Ultimate*113.12528.62528.45027.50028.550
2442
4DGA Tampa*112.65028.22528.75027.67528.000
4 134
5Maximum Velocity*106.55027.70027.90025.72525.225
5555

Session 3-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1508Jaelene Lee9.3009.6509.4009.67538.025
Ultimate522 1 1
2509Aubrey Delaney9.5759.5509.2009.20037.525
Junglenastics23342
3502Joylena Mojica9.0009.5008.9259.35036.775
Ultimate84633
4506Yordiani Di Pietro9.4509.4008.7759.10036.725
Ultimate468T5T4
5505Kayma Shroyer9.2009.2508.7759.47536.700
Ultimate778T25
6503Harper Avedisian9.5508.8509.0258.85036.275
Ultimate39586
7510Skylar Shinn9.2509.4509.1008.45036.250
Junglenastics65497
8504Madison Flavell8.8009.7508.3509.10036.000
TAG USA9 1105T8
9501Isabella Simonson8.7259.0508.8509.07535.700
Junglenastics108779
10507Loe Herrera9.6008.7509.4257.47535.250
Champions 110 11010

Session 3-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1519Desyre Cedeno9.7009.6259.5009.35038.175
TAG USA 1 1 15T 1
2513Estella McCormick9.5509.3009.3009.42537.575
T B T27T2T32
3515Paula Maldonado9.2509.5509.0009.35037.150
TAG USA52T65T3
4512Leah Thompson8.7009.5509.3009.50037.050
Champions102T2T 14
5518Isabella Rampolla9.3259.4508.7259.47536.975
TAG USA3T69T25
6520Isobel Burns9.2009.1509.1009.37536.825
T B T610446
7T517Hayden George9.3259.5008.9508.82536.600
T B T3T4*7107T
7T516Brooke Hepler9.1759.5008.7259.20036.600
Ultimate74*9T77T
9514Ann Bradley9.0009.3009.0509.12536.475
Champions87T599
10511Niah Cresho8.9009.2008.7759.15036.025
Junglenastics998810

Session 3-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1521Dana Fernandez-Greene9.6259.5509.3759.37537.925
TAG USA 12 14 1
2522Emma Cristea9.0009.6009.3259.47537.400
TAG USA8 1222
3529Amalia Vazquez9.5509.0508.9509.75037.300
TAG USA288 13
4T526Isabella Higman9.4509.1509.2009.32537.125
T B T37554T
4T525Bailey Dunn9.4009.3009.2509.17537.125
Champions45494T
6528Alexandra Ortiz Baez9.0509.4509.0009.40036.900
Ultimate736T36
7523Lauren Souers9.2009.4009.0009.27536.875
Ultimate546T67
8530Lachelle Allen8.9509.0009.2759.25036.475
T B T99T378
9527Soleie Rizzi9.1009.2008.9009.20036.400
T B T669T89
10524Ava Johnson8.8509.0008.9008.87535.625
T B T109T9T1010

Session 3-M - Level XcelBronze - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1535Albany Garcia9.6759.5259.0009.75037.950
TAG USA237 1T 1
2532Alexa Sanchez9.2759.5759.2259.55037.625
TAG USA72342
3538Emgy Giron9.5509.3508.9509.75037.600
Ultimate45T8 1T3
4537Brooke Schermer9.3509.6009.1009.35037.400
TAG USA5T 166T4
5540Jada Hendricks9.6009.2009.3009.17537.275
Champions37295
6T531Ava Clark8.8009.3759.7009.32537.200
Champions94 186T
6T533Amanda Pabon9.2509.1509.2009.60037.200
TAG USA88436T
8541Corin Hernandez9.8508.7509.1759.35037.125
Champions 11056T8
9534Isabella Henkis9.3509.3508.7259.37536.800
Ultimate5T5T1059
10536Gabriellla Nunez8.5008.8508.7509.12535.225
Champions10991010
11539Alina Hedges0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
T B T1111111111

Session 3-M - Level XcelBronze - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*115.27529.00028.97528.20029.100
2 12 1
2Champions*113.87529.05028.22528.42528.175
13 13
3Ultimate*113.52528.55028.65027.42528.900
3242
4T B T*112.22528.32528.00027.77528.125
4534
5Junglenastics*110.50027.72528.20027.15027.425
5455

Session 4-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1701Josie Stuckey9.0009.5009.4009.55037.450
Maximum Velocity3T2 1 1 1
2708Alison Shternshus9.0009.7009.3509.12537.175
Champions3T 1232
3706Kenlee Anderson9.2759.3759.1258.95036.725
Maximum Velocity 13553
4705Gracyn Williams8.8009.3509.1509.10036.400
Maximum Velocity64444
51724Kline Ansley9.2009.2008.6009.22536.225
Maximum Velocity26T1025
61646Laiann Moobark8.6509.3009.2508.85036.050
Maximum Velocity95376
7710Lea Papineau8.9759.0509.1008.90036.025
Maximum Velocity58667
8704Finley Odom8.6759.0008.8508.50035.025
Maximum Velocity8998T8
9702Soraya Casares8.6009.2008.9008.27534.975
Maximum Velocity106T8119
10709Mia Stork8.5508.8509.0008.50034.900
Maximum Velocity111178T10
11703Elsa Hjalmeby8.7508.9508.5758.50034.775
Maximum Velocity710118T11

Session 4-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1716Larissa Jimenez9.6759.5009.3509.32537.850
TAG USA 1 125 1
2713Gabriella Acosta9.4259.3009.4759.60037.800
TAG USA43T 1 12
3721Daria Gibbs9.6009.2509.0509.30037.200
Maximum Velocity26T6T63
4717Liliana Vaughan9.0009.3009.3259.45037.075
Champions7T3T324
5718Lilliana Poludniak9.5259.2509.0509.07536.900
Junglenastics36T6T95
6711Jamilee Rivchin9.0009.2759.1759.35036.800
TAG USA7T5546
7720Kimberlee Gribble9.4008.8509.3009.22536.775
Maximum Velocity51047T7
8712Avery Bear9.0509.3508.7259.42536.550
Champions62838
9719Addison Bigler8.6009.0508.6758.80035.125
T B T989109
10715Kevaeh Marion0.0008.9507.8759.22526.050
T B T109107T10

Session 4-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1724Maria Alejandra Ojeda Guz9.8009.4259.5509.47538.250
TAG USA 1T422T 1
2730Jasmine Bryant9.6509.4509.5759.47538.150
Champions3T3 12T2
3725Maria Fernanda Ojeda Guz9.6509.4759.3509.52538.000
TAG USA3T24 13
4733Haley Sorrentino9.5259.5509.3009.32537.700
Champions5T 1554
5728Tindell Harbin9.5259.2009.4009.22537.350
Champions5T7385
6731Ayanni Davis9.8009.0008.8759.27536.950
T B T 1T8976
7726Savannah Maher9.0759.3259.0759.30036.775
Maximum Velocity95767
8723Lacette St. John8.9009.2508.5509.37536.075
Maximum Velocity1061048
9722Alexis Cresho9.2758.8509.2758.50035.900
Junglenastics7106109
10729Anabelle Ferguson9.1008.9008.9758.82535.800
Junglenastics898910

Session 4-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1735Megan Driussi9.3759.5259.4009.47537.775
Champions32 12 1
2736Mackenzie Huguet9.3009.5009.3509.45037.600
T B T43332
3737Jenesis Richardson9.6259.3509.1759.32537.475
T B T254T53
4738Skyler Link9.1759.5509.1759.52537.425
TAG USA5 14T 14
5741Natasha Craig9.0509.2509.1509.25036.700
TAG USA7667T5
6T743Madison Friend9.7009.0008.5759.35036.625
Champions 11010T46T
6T935Andrea Alvarez8.7509.2009.3759.30036.625
TAG USA97T266T
8734Carly Harrington9.1259.4008.5759.25036.350
Volusia Academy6410T7T8
9739Kaia Goodrich8.9509.2008.6758.77535.600
Champions87T999
10740Andromeda Makros8.4009.0509.0508.65035.150
Champions11971010
11742Nevaeh Howell8.7008.4508.7258.57534.450
Volusia Academy101181111

Session 4-M - Level XcelSilver - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*114.70029.12528.52528.40028.650
12 1 1
2Champions*114.42528.87528.77528.37528.400
2 122
3Maximum Velocity*112.67528.27528.22527.95028.225
4333
4T B T*112.07528.72527.90027.40028.050
3444
5Junglenastics*108.60027.90027.00027.30026.400
5555

Session 5-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1909Amaia Orlando9.3509.6509.7009.65038.350
TAG USA 1 1 1 1 1
2904Lauren Sullivan9.2009.6009.3759.45037.625
Apollo42332
3907Samarah Lorgeat9.3259.2009.4759.40037.400
iFlip27243
4903Kayla Cruz9.2509.2509.2009.52537.225
Apollo36524
5905Eden Connell8.9259.0009.3508.92536.200
Flight68485
6902Annie Johnson8.8009.3758.3009.32535.800
Apollo836T5T6
7908Rilee Jordan9.0009.3008.1009.32535.725
Apollo54T85T7
8906Chloe Forrester8.9009.3008.3009.17535.675
G.USA LW74T6T78

Session 5-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1913Natalie Santana9.6259.4259.4759.62538.150
TAG USA 1 1T 1 1 1
2919Katalina Badel9.0759.4259.2258.87536.600
TAG USA3 1T2T72
3915Caroline Wimsatt9.0259.3259.2258.97536.550
Flight4T32T63
4911Hayden Alexander9.0259.2008.9759.27536.475
Flight4T4544
5916Rachel Boswell9.1509.0508.6259.45036.275
Apollo25725
6910Madison Herrick8.9259.0008.9509.30036.175
Flight6T6636
7918Julia Dillman8.9258.9509.2258.65035.750
Flight6T72T87
8914Olivia Wulf8.6008.9008.3259.15034.975
Apollo88858

Session 5-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1923Jade Trover9.8009.4509.6009.85038.700
TAG USA232 1 1
2924Haley Downs9.9009.5509.4759.45038.375
iFlip 1 133T2
3938Kaia Allen9.4759.5009.7259.45038.150
Ultimate42 13T3
4920Riley Hale9.5259.1509.1009.40037.175
Flight36T554
5921Jessica Thilburg9.1258.8009.0759.55036.550
iFlip68625
6927Ava Crookston8.9009.1509.2009.22536.475
Apollo86T486
7T922Makayla Lewellyn9.1509.3008.6509.30036.400
Apollo54867T
7T925Ava Stevens9.0259.2508.8759.25036.400
Apollo75777T
9926Brianna Galvez8.8008.6508.4508.07533.975
G.USA LW99999

Session 5-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1933Victoria Riccobono9.7759.5759.4759.77538.600
TAG USA 1 1 1T 1 1
2932Una Griffin9.4009.4509.4759.70038.025
TAG USA2T2 1T22
3934Rebekah Boswell9.4009.3259.2759.45037.450
Apollo2T3343
4929Natalie Grote8.9009.1009.2009.52536.725
Apollo74T434
5931Victoria Hernandez9.2009.0008.8509.27536.325
G.USA LW47765
6928Sophia Alalof8.7259.1008.9009.30036.025
Apollo84T656
7930Jalia Walker9.0259.1009.0508.75035.925
Flight54T577
8936Celina Westerberg8.9258.9508.3008.65034.825
G.USA LW68888

Session 5-M - Level XcelSilver - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*115.97529.20028.67528.77529.325
1 1 1 1
2Apollo*112.50027.85028.30027.85028.500
3232
3iFlip*112.32528.35027.55028.02528.400
2423
4Flight*111.02527.57527.67527.80027.975
4344
5G.USA LW*106.97527.02527.25025.60027.100
5555

Session 4-Y - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1807Aliya Lopez9.4259.2509.2759.60037.550
SportsRock32 1 1T 1
2808Lucy Massucci9.5759.3009.2009.42537.500
T B T 1 1232
3803Jayde Cherba9.2759.1759.1759.60037.225
SportsRock433 1T3
4809Mackenzie Valentine9.5509.0009.0508.90036.500
T B T24464
5810Braelyn Nicholas9.1758.8508.9509.02536.000
Volusia Academy55555
6805Chloe Martinez9.0258.6008.6008.65034.875
Sunrise86676
7804Olivia Dale9.1507.6008.5759.25034.575
Balance 18069747
8806Annie Cruz9.0008.5008.0758.42534.000
Sunrise9T7888
9802Peyton Matzenbacher9.0507.9007.8008.30033.050
Balance 180781099
10801Jaydin Yakubsin9.0007.5007.9258.25032.675
Gainesville GymAca9T1091010

Session 4-Y - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1820Gianella Villasmil9.1509.2259.1009.32536.800
SportsRock5 12 1 1
2813Tessa Johnson9.3509.1759.2508.95036.725
T B T 12 132
3819Brianna Preston8.9009.1259.0508.90035.975
SportsRock9T334T3
4811Damicia Woodard9.1258.9508.3759.00035.450
SportsRock64624
5816Keira Forbes9.3258.7008.0508.90034.975
Balance 1802T574T5
6818Rebecca Wynn8.9008.5008.5758.85034.825
Gainesville GymAca9T6466
7812Ellie Warner8.9757.2008.4758.67533.325
Volusia Academy710577
8814Ellie Matheny9.2007.7007.8008.52533.225
Balance 18047988
9815Sicily Cannella9.3257.6258.0007.65032.600
Balance 1802T8899
10817Jordan Coppola8.9257.5757.7507.05031.300
Balance 18089101010

Session 4-Y - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1824Gabriela Ortiz9.4009.3009.1259.27537.100
SportsRock2 1 14 1
2825Molly Lowery9.2009.1009.0509.55036.900
SportsRock522 12
3822Victoria Torrealba9.4258.9009.0009.05036.375
T B T 15363
4831MariaVictoria Gonzalez9.3508.6508.7259.52536.250
SportsRock37524
5830Lucy Beever9.1508.9508.6009.35036.050
SportsRock64635
6821Gabriella Evans9.3008.7758.8259.12536.025
T B T46456
7827Valentina Galvan8.7008.5508.5508.35034.150
Gainesville GymAca108787
8826Mya Forbes8.7757.9008.3509.00034.025
Balance 18099878
9828Avi Lorenzini Kelly9.0507.3006.6258.32531.300
Balance 180810999
10823Eva Jalbert-Norris9.1009.0000.0000.00018.100
T B T73101010

Session 4-Y - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1SportsRock*112.27528.17527.77527.57528.750
2 1 1 1
2T B T*111.12528.55027.47527.50027.600
1222
3Balance 180*104.47527.85024.50024.97527.150
3443
4Gainesville GymAca*101.65026.60024.55025.05025.450
4334

Session 4-Y - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1841Sasha Folkers8.6008.4508.8759.00034.925
Balance 180 1 1 1 1 1
2844Seyran Kepic8.4507.7008.3258.55033.025
Gainesville GymAca2T3232
3843Daja George8.4508.4257.6758.22532.775
Sunrise2T2443
4842Daisy Engebretsen8.1007.1007.9758.67531.850
Gainesville GymAca44324

Session 4-Y - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1846Ellie Caton8.9758.4259.0008.85035.250
Balance 180 13 1T2 1
2849Samarah Kolaczkowski8.7008.7009.0008.65035.050
Balance 1803 1 1T3T2
3848Kaylee Keller8.8258.6008.4259.17535.025
Balance 180224 13
4847Madison Cheek8.2507.5008.6008.65033.000
Volusia Academy4433T4

Session 4-Y - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Balance 180*106.15026.50025.75026.87527.025
1 1 1 1

Session 4-Y - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1852Shalee Reger9.3258.6009.4259.15036.500
Dinamo's 1 1 1 1 1
2855Nyla Kirkland9.2008.4508.6508.60034.900
Dinamo's22322
3851Ornella Bogdanova8.7508.3009.3008.25034.600
United Flip Force53243
4854Luci Main8.9008.1007.4508.40032.850
United Flip Force44434
5853Jenise Santiago9.0508.0007.1007.95032.100
United Flip Force35555

Session 4-Y - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1857Avary Myers9.4508.2509.5509.35036.600
Dinamo's 14 1 1 1
2859Alexa Klimas9.2258.6259.3009.30036.450
Dinamo's4T2222
3856Reign Biles9.2258.7009.1758.95036.050
Dinamo's4T 1343
4858Alexis Musselman9.4258.4509.0009.07535.950
Sunrise23434
5860Jossi Bland9.2257.6508.8008.60034.275
United Flip Force4T6555
6861Valentina Damion9.2507.7508.1258.45033.575
Sunrise35666

Session 4-Y - Level 5 - Team

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: libraries/Functions.php(688) : eval()'d code

Line Number: 84

Rank Gym Team Score

Session 5-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11010Catherine Trogdon9.0759.3509.3759.32537.125
Gym Unlimited2T222 1
21009Skylar Williams9.0759.2259.4009.27536.975
Gym Unlimited2T4 132
31014Aubrey Elder9.1509.1009.0508.97536.275
Apollo 17T711T3
41002Marcella Quiroz9.0008.8509.1509.20036.200
Gym Unlimited5144T44
51007Mackenzie Ramos9.0759.2508.7009.10036.125
Maximum Velocity2T31165
61001Maia Holevas8.6009.6008.2259.40035.825
Apollo9 115 16
71015Crystal Phillips8.5509.1509.1008.90035.700
Apollo10T5T6147
81008Emerson Brinkley8.9509.1008.4509.05035.550
Maximum Velocity67T147T8
9T1016Kaitlyn Mayer8.4008.9509.1758.97535.500
Gym Unlimited1310T311T9T
9T1011Haley Aschenbrenner8.6508.9008.8259.12535.500
Gym Unlimited8131059T
111012Sofia Call8.8508.9508.6009.05035.450
Apollo710T127T11
121004Journee McClain8.5509.0508.8508.95035.400
Champions10T991312
131013Tielar Cecil8.2008.9509.1509.05035.350
Gym Unlimited1410T4T7T13
141005Madeline Sprague8.0509.1509.0259.05035.275
Apollo165T87T14
15T1006Tatum Fowler8.1008.8008.5008.82534.225
Apollo1515*131515T
15T1003Ila Davidson8.5508.8008.1508.72534.225
Apollo10T15*161615T

Session 5-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11023Ella Baugher8.9009.1508.9009.15036.100
Apollo664T4 1
2T1032Abbigail McDonnell9.0758.8258.7259.35035.975
Ultimate3T127 12T
2T1019Makenna Counts8.7509.0259.3008.90035.975
Gym Unlimited88 172T
41027Catherine Bell8.7009.4508.7509.00035.900
Apollo9T 1T664
51021Katelyn Seeley9.4008.9008.4009.05035.750
Champions 1111255
61020Chloe Smith8.5259.4508.9008.77535.650
Gym Unlimited12 1T4T9T6
710250'Raiyah Thompson8.9758.9259.2258.45035.575
Brown's Gym Orbit5102157
81033Fabiana Williams9.1508.5508.5509.27535.525
Brown's Gym Orbit2141038
91030Abby Clayton8.4759.1259.0008.80035.400
Gym Unlimited137389
101018Reagan McLean8.7009.4008.4508.65035.200
Apollo9T3111210
111028Kennedy Wile8.8008.5008.2509.30034.850
Maximum Velocity71513211
121022Adriana Berger8.2009.2508.6258.75034.825
Gym Unlimited15491112
131017Natalie Galeano8.7008.7508.7008.52534.675
Brown's Gym Orbit9T1381413
141029Vivian Allen9.0759.2257.5008.77534.575
Champions3T5159T14
151026Daisy Porter8.4509.0007.5508.55033.550
Apollo149141315

Session 5-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11038Lauryn Woods9.5009.6009.3759.15037.625
Gym Unlimited 1235T 1
21036Olivia Hendren9.2259.2509.6509.37537.500
Ultimate23T 132
31040Aspen Tovar9.1508.4509.4759.55036.625
Junglenastics4122 1T3
41063Cassandra Coppola9.0009.0008.6759.55036.225
Maximum Velocity5T58 1T4
51035Macey Rayl9.0008.9509.0759.10036.125
Brown's Gym Orbit5T657T5
61042Emily Puckett8.7008.8759.1759.00035.750
Gym Unlimited10T7496
71044Ava Gray9.0009.2508.5758.85035.675
Champions5T3T9117
81043Celia Gunti8.8509.6258.2508.90035.625
Champions8 112108
91041Naomi Steffey8.7258.7009.0509.10035.575
Junglenastics98T67T9
101045Asante Murray9.2008.6008.2259.15035.175
Brown's Gym Orbit310135T10
111047Taylor Gale8.7008.2508.4509.20034.600
Brown's Gym Orbit10T1310411
121037Jessica Greenberg8.5008.4758.7508.77534.500
Ace Daytona13T1171312
131046Gabrielle Larkin8.7008.7008.4008.55034.350
Brown's Gym Orbit10T8T111413
141034Hayden Sullivan8.5008.0258.2008.82533.550
Apollo13T14141214

Session 5-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11052Christina Douglas9.4509.3259.1009.45037.325
Gym Unlimited 1 14 1 1
21051Allie Bianchi9.3259.1259.2509.30037.000
Champions232T42
31049Laetitia Moore8.8509.1009.0509.32536.325
Gym Unlimited6452T3
41059Sydney Stojanov9.1508.7509.0259.32536.250
Ultimate3T762T4
51058Emily Wilson8.5508.6259.5009.27535.950
Junglenastics119 155
61048Samantha Lynch9.0509.1758.3508.95035.525
Champions5299T6
71055Marissa Ruedlinger8.6008.9508.7258.55034.825
Ace Daytona958147
81053Meg Vincent8.6508.4008.0759.25034.375
Junglenastics7T111368
91057Leila Warner8.4008.9258.1008.77534.200
Champions12612129
101054Ashley Jebb8.5758.2758.2009.10034.150
Junglenastics101211710
111060Jennifer Roman8.2508.5758.3008.82533.950
Brown's Gym Orbit1310101111
121062Katherine Mayer8.6507.1508.8508.95033.600
Gym Unlimited7T1379T12
131061Emily Rotella9.1508.7006.6759.00033.525
DGA Tampa3T814813
141050Dalia Dryden7.9000.0009.2508.70025.850
Champions14142T1314

Session 5-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym Unlimited*112.67528.02528.40028.15028.100
12 1 1
2Champions*110.55027.80028.10027.35027.300
2347
3Apollo*110.12526.90028.45027.17527.600
6 156
4Ultimate*109.72527.45026.82527.40028.050
3533
5Brown's Gym Orbit*108.60027.35026.62527.00027.625
4665
6Junglenastics*108.40026.52525.77528.02528.075
7722
7Maximum Velocity*108.15027.02527.35025.82527.950
5474

Session 6-Y - Level XDiamond - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11202Briana Myers8.8008.6508.6759.15035.275
Ancient City 1 1 1 1 1

Session 6-Y - Level X Platinum - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11271Elianna Rodriguez9.2508.8009.3509.40036.800
Apollo2222 1
21279Rylee Zatlin8.9759.0759.0509.32536.425
T N T9 1432
31272Brooke Birkett9.2758.5258.9009.25035.950
Ancient City 1354T3
41273Elizabeth Pollard9.0508.3009.2009.20035.750
Ancient City55T36T4
51276Raevyn Taylor9.0008.1009.4009.20035.700
T N T7T7 16T5
61278Camryn Greiner9.0757.7008.6509.47534.900
iFlip49T6 16
7T1274Rae Lynn Daniels9.0257.9508.5009.25034.725
Apollo6884T7T
7T1280Gloria Zervos9.0008.4508.5258.75034.725
TAG USA7T4787T
91281Kaitlyn Cook9.1257.7008.3508.55033.725
T N T39T999
101277Maya Shternshus8.6508.3008.0508.45033.450
Champions105T101010

Session 6-Y - Level X Platinum - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11288McKinley Taylor9.3009.0008.8509.57536.725
TAG USA224 1 1
21282Kacey Sinagoga9.0008.1759.2759.27535.725
iFlip47T 132
31286Calee McDonald9.4008.5008.0259.47535.400
Apollo 14T723
41290Alexandria Nelson8.8508.5008.8009.20035.350
Apollo74T544
51287Ginger Dunham8.9259.3008.0509.05035.325
Champions5 1675
61292Victoria Ricci9.1258.1757.6759.07534.050
TAG USA37T866
71285Heidi Ronan8.9008.6007.2009.12533.825
Ancient City631057
8T1284Ava De Leon8.8006.7009.1758.85033.525
iFlip810298T
8T1291Sabrina Ardiles8.7257.0509.1508.60033.525
TAG USA993108T
101293Riley Craver8.6008.2507.3758.95033.175
Apollo1069810

Session 6-Y - Level X Platinum - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11301Elizabeth Miller9.3009.1509.1259.35036.925
Apollo2T 12 1 1
21304Marly Beauchem9.3008.3508.9509.32535.925
International Gold2T4T422
31297Carla Urdaneta8.6258.1009.5509.22535.500
SportsRock77T 143
4T1303Chloe Petrosino9.3258.2508.4009.15035.125
Coastal Elite 16854T
4T1302Alexandra Jimenez9.2258.1008.5259.27535.125
TAG USA47T6T34T
61295Caitlyn Rademeyer8.4008.3508.9758.75034.475
T N T94T376
71296Megan Rademeyer8.5258.4008.6008.90034.425
T N T83567
81299Savannah Davis9.0758.5507.4758.55033.650
Champions52988
91305Barbara Hernandez8.7007.5008.5257.25031.975
TAG USA696T99

Session 6-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11220Rachel Waage8.9509.5509.5259.42537.450
Christi's4 13 1 1
21212Shelby Muir8.9759.3509.5509.25037.125
Christi's32 1T32
31215Caroline Warner8.8759.1759.3509.22536.625
Ancient City54443
41221Emma Sward8.8508.8509.5509.10036.350
Christi's67 1T5T4
51211Brooke O'Toole9.0509.0508.5759.35036.025
Ancient City26925
61219Zoe Delaney8.6009.1259.0009.10035.825
Ancient City9565T6
71218Emma Ryan9.1008.8008.2508.90035.050
Ancient City 181087
81217Paige Keen8.7008.4008.7509.00034.850
Christi's710778
91216Kaiah McKay8.6758.3508.6008.60034.225
Ancient City811899
101213Micah Howard8.4508.7008.0258.55033.725
Coastal Elite109111010
111214Teagan Borcheller0.0009.2009.1000.00018.300
Christi's11351111

Session 6-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11222Erin Dermody8.8009.4009.5509.50037.250
Christi's6T2T 12 1
21232Meagan Baker9.4009.4008.5759.22536.600
Christi's 12T842
31226Riley Schafer8.9009.2259.3009.07536.500
Christi's26273
41229Katelyn Lally8.6009.4509.1759.12536.350
Ancient City8T 1364
51233Sofia Braga Arevalo8.8259.3009.0509.15036.325
TAG USA54555
61224Camila Diaz8.6009.2508.9009.52536.275
TAG USA8T56 16
71228Madalyn Santos8.8008.3009.0759.42535.600
G.USA LW6T8437
81225Gizelle Gill8.8508.5008.5509.05034.950
G.USA LW47988
91223Autumn Criste8.8758.2008.6258.60034.300
Volusia Academy39799
101231Liliana Leider8.3508.1507.7758.30032.575
G.USA LW1010101010

Session 6-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11236Jessica Jiang9.2009.6009.6259.35037.775
Christi's2 1T 1 1 1
21724Ana Rivero9.0259.6009.0509.15036.825
TAG USA3 1T372
31239Kimberly Kranzfelder8.8259.2509.2259.30036.600
Coastal Elite53T22T3
41242Jada Johnson9.2258.9009.0009.30036.425
Flight 1642T4
51235Marielena Sano8.8009.0508.8509.17535.875
TAG USA6565T5
61237Mya Aleksak8.5009.2508.4509.25035.450
TAG USA93T846
71238Natalie Lopez8.8508.8008.3259.17535.150
TAG USA48105T7
81241Kayla Sisk8.4758.8508.6008.70034.625
Ancient City1077118
91240Alexis Stevens8.6258.1258.3509.00034.100
Volusia Academy89T989
101234Kyra Chenault8.7757.1008.9258.80033.600
Ancient City7115910
111243Sabrina Fernandez8.3508.1258.1258.75033.350
G.USA LW119T111011

Session 6-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11250Michelle Eimmerman9.0509.4009.3259.32537.100
TAG USA2222 1
21252Katelyn Ragen8.9759.5259.4509.12537.075
Christi's4 1 162
31246Dana Quiroz9.1009.2508.7509.50036.600
TAG USA 138 13
41247Niko Magaro8.7258.7509.1759.27535.925
Christi's65334
51253Fiona DeLeeuw8.6508.9508.6009.17535.375
Volusia Academy84955
61251Starling Bryant8.7008.4009.1259.02535.250
Volusia Academy78T586
71244Sophiya Milmeister8.9008.6508.8258.65035.025
Coastal Elite56T7107
81254Hailey Thompson9.0008.6508.3258.97534.950
Flight36T1098
91249Lillian Chapman8.5008.1508.8759.20034.725
Ancient City910649
101245Elise Rodriguez7.9508.4009.1509.10034.600
iFlip108T4710

Session 6-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11265Karyssa Reed8.9259.1509.4759.35036.900
iFlip4222 1
21258Lily Brooks9.1259.0509.6759.00036.850
iFlip 13T 15T2
31261Alexa Ferreri9.1009.0509.3509.00036.500
Coastal Elite23T35T3
41257Lana Depew9.0009.4008.6009.40036.400
Coastal Elite3 19 14
51266Spencer Bronner8.7508.2508.9259.05034.975
Ancient City71063T5
61260Ryan Dobbins8.8758.7008.6258.70034.900
Flight57810T6
71263Emma Thomson8.6508.3009.1008.70034.750
G.USA LW89510T7
81259Grace Wilson8.5007.9009.3008.97534.675
Christi's9T11478
91264Morgan Trefry8.2258.8508.6758.90034.650
Ancient City115789
101256Sriya Lakshman8.5008.8008.2258.87534.400
G.USA LW9T610910
111262Julia Mariano8.8008.3508.1259.05034.325
Christi's68113T11

Session 6-Y - Level Xcel Gold - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi'sT113.25027.57528.67528.72528.275
1 1 12
2TAG USAT111.25027.17528.30027.42528.350
223 1
3Ancient CityT110.07527.02527.75027.52527.775
4323
4Coastal EliteT109.80027.00027.70027.40027.700
5444
5FlightT106.27527.10026.25025.95026.975
3577
6G.USA LWT105.97526.30025.60026.72527.350
6655
7Volusia AcademyT105.32526.22525.55026.35027.200
7766

Session 6-M - Level X Bronze - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11105Mya Lyon- Pickering9.6509.2258.8509.25036.975
Ancient City 152T7 1
21106Camila Molina9.1509.4009.0259.27536.850
TAG USA5T 1 162
31101Madelyn Caudill9.3009.3508.7759.22536.650
Ancient City42T5T83
41107Marycathryn Pollard9.1259.2508.8509.35036.575
Ancient City742T34
5T1108Emily Portas9.1509.1508.7759.40036.475
Ancient City5T7T5T25T
5T1109Emma Dally9.0009.3508.8259.30036.475
Apollo82T455T
71110Shelbey Fox8.8759.2008.7759.47536.325
Ancient City1065T 17
81104Peyton Vaccaro9.5009.1008.5508.82535.975
Ancient City2108T108
91103Savarrah Dietly8.9009.1508.5509.32535.925
Ancient City97T8T49
101102Reiley Miller9.3259.1508.2759.07535.825
Ancient City37T10910

Session 6-M - Level X Bronze - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11120Cruz Switzer9.6509.4509.0009.57537.675
Ancient City 136 1 1
21113Iiana Hernandez9.3009.4009.3759.40037.475
TAG USA3T4242
31116Summer Mack9.3009.5259.1259.37537.325
Apollo3T24T53
41112Kaila Toy9.2759.3009.2009.50037.275
Ancient City55324
51119Morningjoi Baker Hopson9.3759.1009.4509.30037.225
Brown's Gym Orbit27 165
61117Hannah Berle9.2259.6008.7508.92536.500
Apollo6 1886
71118Cambell Mischler8.8009.1509.1259.07536.150
Apollo864T77
81114Finley Mora9.1258.5508.5759.42535.675
Brown's Gym Orbit78938
91115Shaylon O'Carroll8.6508.4008.9758.57534.600
Brown's Gym Orbit99799

Session 6-M - Level X Bronze - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11121Alliya Gonzalez9.0509.5009.2259.50037.275
TAG USA7 14 1 1
21127Meredith Lee9.4009.2509.2759.12537.050
Apollo23T 1T52
31128Khloe Williams8.9509.2509.2509.32536.775
Brown's Gym Orbit83T333
41125Gabrielle Robinson9.2259.2008.9259.30036.650
Brown's Gym Orbit55644
51130Macy Applegate9.2759.1009.2008.92536.500
Coastal Elite46575
61126Isabella Rangel9.1009.3008.7259.35036.475
Apollo62926
71122Elise Rogers9.3008.9009.2758.95036.425
Coastal Elite38 1T67
81124Sydney Willis9.5509.0508.8258.87536.300
Apollo 17888
91123Nala Gbain-Thomas8.7508.6008.8508.72534.925
Brown's Gym Orbit99799

Session 6-M - Level X Bronze - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11134Odellia Dabiri9.5259.6509.5509.55038.275
TAG USA2 1 1 1 1
21137Alyssa Lorenzo9.7009.4009.3509.52537.975
TAG USA 14222
31131Miranda Vivas-Batija9.3009.3509.2509.40037.300
TAG USA45453
41140Kya Manderfield9.2259.3009.1509.50037.175
Coastal Elite56T7T34
51133Sophia Carnes9.4259.4259.2259.05037.125
Brown's Gym Orbit33595
61132Tessa Scott8.9259.5009.1509.37536.950
Apollo827T66
71139Ava Doherty9.0009.3008.9509.45036.700
Coastal Elite76T1047
81135Rosa Blanca8.8009.3009.2009.25036.550
Brown's Gym Orbit106T678
91138Zara Raup9.0259.0509.2759.10036.450
Coastal Elite69389
101136Victoria Bunsuy8.8509.0009.1008.77535.725
Coastal Elite91091110
111141Jasmine Hathaway8.0008.9008.6259.00034.525
Apollo1111111011

Session 6-M - Level X Bronze - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11143Caroline Kunik9.3759.4509.2759.37537.475
Coastal Elite2233T 1
21150Sadie Lakins9.2009.1509.5759.42537.350
Coastal Elite46 122
31147Naomi Gutierrez9.1009.6009.1009.45037.250
TAG USA5T 17 13
41145Amara Rodgers9.3009.2509.2259.35037.125
Brown's Gym Orbit34T454
51146Bella Brackman9.4759.2508.9509.37537.050
TAG USA 14T83T5
61142Samiaya Rendel9.1009.0009.2009.30036.600
Brown's Gym Orbit5T7T566
71149Elyse Williams8.8509.4009.3758.95036.575
Coastal Elite83287
81148Taylor Larum8.9009.0009.1259.15036.175
Brown's Gym Orbit77T678
91152Alison Milarsky8.4508.8008.7508.12534.125
Apollo99999

Session 6-M - Level X Bronze - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*114.30028.70028.75028.27528.575
2 1 1 1
2Coastal Elite*112.70027.95028.15028.22528.375
5323
3Apollo*112.52528.25028.62527.55028.100
3244T
4Ancient City*112.50028.80028.10027.05028.550
1452
5Brown's Gym Orbit*112.10028.10027.97527.92528.100
4534T

Session 7-M - Level X Bronze - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11406Bailey Santos9.6509.3509.1259.10037.225
iFlip 1 1T24 1
21407Gabriela Shapiro9.5009.1758.7009.15036.525
Christi's246T2T2
31401Mariah Kelly9.3759.3508.8758.90036.500
Gym Unlimited3 1T473
41409Lissette Ramos9.2759.0009.0258.95036.250
Ultimate47T364
5T1410Annika Taylor9.2509.2008.6759.02536.150
Christi's53855T
5T1411Caroline Faires9.1009.0008.8009.25036.150
Christi's77T5 15T
71404Farrah Ramos9.0509.1508.7009.15036.050
Ultimate856T2T7
81405Ainsley Fischler9.1508.6009.1508.65035.550
iFlip611 188
91403Hayden Smith8.5509.0008.3257.97533.850
Gym Unlimited107T9109
101408Kayden Desir8.7509.1008.1007.47533.425
Gym Unlimited96101110
111402Alexis Hayes7.8008.6508.0508.17532.675
Gym Unlimited111011911

Session 7-M - Level X Bronze - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11415Layla McKinney9.6759.3509.2509.35037.625
Christi's 142T4T 1
21422Carly Johnson9.1509.4509.3009.70037.600
Ultimate62 1 12
31421Kendyl Scent9.5009.2759.2509.55037.575
Christi's352T33
41413Phoenix Henderson9.6509.4758.5759.35037.050
Christi's2 194T4
51419Autumn Marciniak9.2508.8009.2509.35036.650
Ultimate4T102T4T5
61418Aniyah Caraballo9.2509.1008.4759.60036.425
iFlip4T8T1026
71416Asia Sinclair8.9509.1259.2009.05036.325
Gym Unlimited9758T7
8T1412Natalia Hernandez9.0509.4008.7509.05036.250
TAG USA7*378T8T
8T1417McKynlie Beyhl9.0509.1008.9009.20036.250
Ultimate7*8T678T
101414Lily Garner8.9009.1508.6008.52535.175
Gym Unlimited10681010

Session 7-M - Level X Bronze - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11423Sanaa Dillon9.3509.5759.3759.67537.975
TAG USA4T 1 1T 1 1
21432Payton White9.5509.4009.3509.62537.925
Christi's22T332
31427Adilyn Beal9.3259.3009.3759.65037.650
Christi's65T 1T23
41434Haley McMahon9.5259.4009.1758.87536.975
Ultimate32T5T114
51429Ja`Mya Hamilton9.3509.2259.1509.12536.850
Gym Unlimited4T988T5
61428Maevyn LaBelle9.2759.3508.5759.55036.750
Christi's741046
71431Eliana Hayes9.2509.1009.2509.12536.725
Christi's810T48T7
81425Grace Herb8.7259.2759.1759.52536.700
Ultimate1175T58
91430Lillian Coleman9.0009.2509.0259.20036.475
Ultimate98979
101424Jale'a Houston8.9509.3009.1758.92536.350
Gym Unlimited105T5T1010
111433Teagan Yencho9.6009.1008.3009.25036.250
Christi's 110T11611

Session 7-M - Level X Bronze - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11446Yulexy Rodriguez9.7259.4509.4009.67538.250
TAG USA 133T 1 1
21439Nicole Hendricks9.5509.5009.4009.65038.100
TAG USA323T22
31442Maria Martinez9.4759.3509.5259.62537.975
TAG USA54T 13T3
41441Luisa Braga9.4009.6009.2259.62537.850
TAG USA7T 163T4
51440Rihanna Capriotti9.6009.3509.4259.40037.775
TAG USA24T28T5
61437Arianna Reyes9.1759.2509.0009.60037.025
Ultimate96756
71444Vivian Lattimore9.4009.0508.8759.45036.775
TAG USA7T9977
81435Michelle Rodriguez9.0008.8509.2759.55036.675
TAG USA1111568
91438Gabriela Domenech9.1509.0008.9759.22536.350
iFlip10108109
101443Jacqueline Tarchini8.7259.2008.8009.40036.125
TAG USA127108T10
111436Samantha Blanchet9.4509.1008.7258.65035.925
iFlip68111111
121445Destini Wilson9.5000.0000.0000.0009.500
Gym Unlimited412121212

Session 7-M - Level X Bronze - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*114.90028.87528.67528.35029.000
2 1 1 1
2Christi's*113.95028.92528.22527.97528.825
1222T
3Ultimate*112.72528.05028.12527.72528.825
5332T
4iFlip*111.07528.35027.55027.25027.925
3554
5Gym Unlimited*110.72528.22527.87527.52527.100
4445

Session 8-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11510Julia Hueneke9.4009.4509.1509.45037.450
Christi's3632T 1
21511Emma Waage9.1259.5009.3259.45037.400
Christi's5T3T 12T2
31506Abigail Silva9.0759.6508.7759.72537.225
TAG USA7 18T 13
41508Hadley Kovaleski9.1259.4759.0759.32537.000
Christi's5T54T54
51503Charlotte McGowen9.5259.3008.7759.12536.725
Ancient City 178T95
61501Sarah Keen8.8009.6009.2009.02536.625
Gym Unlimited922106
71505Teagan Brown9.4759.5008.7508.87536.600
Christi's23T10117
81502Carah Croft9.2259.0008.9509.30036.475
Ancient City410T668
91512Heather Clendenen8.4509.1509.0759.40036.075
Gym Unlimited1184T49
101509Ali Olguin8.7509.0008.9259.25035.925
Gym Unlimited1010T7710
111504Makenna Howard8.9509.0508.5259.17535.700
Gym Unlimited8911811

Session 8-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11521Lauren Earnest9.6509.3009.5009.92538.375
Gym Unlimited 19 1 1 1
21517Sabrina Irizarry9.1259.7509.4509.57537.900
TAG USA7 124T2
31513Evie Ashley9.1759.4509.3259.70037.650
Gym Unlimited64T5T23
41518Reese VanZant9.1009.4509.3259.62537.500
Gym Unlimited8T4T5T34
51519Savina Magaro9.5509.1009.4259.35037.425
Christi's31037T5
61522Bella Marini9.3759.4009.2259.35037.350
Christi's46T77T6
71514Milia Pfeiffer9.6009.0509.0759.57537.300
Christi's21194T7
81515Lucy Zicht9.2759.6009.1009.30037.275
Ancient City52898
91547Avery Taylor9.1009.4759.3509.20037.125
TAG USA8T34109
101516Briley Mulder8.8759.3508.9509.47536.650
Gym Unlimited11810610
111520Marley Tatman9.1009.4008.7508.95036.200
Ancient City8T6T111111

Session 8-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11534Emily Allen9.6009.4009.4509.32537.775
Ancient City22T 13 1
21526Genevieve Rosen8.8509.1009.4259.70037.075
Gym Unlimited910T2 12
31523Skylar Lee - Kleinschek9.6509.4009.1508.85037.050
Ancient City 12T39T3
41524Amelia McQuaig9.1509.4259.1009.12536.800
Ancient City4T 1454
51525Avery Driggers9.0259.2008.9259.30036.450
Ancient City6T9645
61532Rachel Valdez9.0259.2509.0509.10036.425
Ancient City6T856T6
71531Brooklynn Anderson8.6259.3258.9009.40036.250
Coastal Elite114727
81533Aubree Sylvia8.8259.2758.7259.10035.925
Ancient City10786T8
91530Reece Gannon8.9259.3008.4508.85035.525
Ancient City85T99T9
101528Makayla Holden9.1509.1008.1258.92535.300
Ancient City4T10T11810
111529Callathreal Ash-Haines9.1759.3008.2008.60035.275
Coastal Elite35T101111

Session 8-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11542Amaya Howard9.5259.7259.6509.82538.725
TAG USA 1T 1 1 1 1
21539Jazmine Roldan9.5259.5009.5759.70038.300
TAG USA 1T3T222
31543Elizabeth Newman9.5009.4509.4259.67538.050
Gym Unlimited3553T3
41548Alyssa Pearsall8.9509.5509.5259.45037.475
TAG USA7237T4
5T1536Janie Stevenson9.2009.2009.3009.67537.375
Ancient City41073T5T
5T1545Paris Billings9.0759.5009.3509.45037.375
TAG USA53T67T5T
71540Wrayle Coleman8.8759.3509.5009.55037.275
Gym Unlimited96457
81535Chloe Waters8.9009.2509.2759.47536.900
Gym Unlimited88T868
91538Maleah Garner9.0009.2509.0259.37536.650
Ancient City68T1099
101544Katherine Campos8.7759.3008.9759.32536.375
Gym Unlimited107111110
111541Sydney Buford8.5509.0509.1009.35036.050
Gym Unlimited111191011

Session 8-M - Level XcelSilver - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*115.30028.17529.12528.75029.250
4 1 12
2Gym Unlimited*114.57528.32528.50028.42529.325
322 1
3Christi's*113.55028.62528.47527.97528.475
2333
4Ancient City*113.47528.77528.42527.90028.375
1444

Session 9-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11604Natalia Turner9.3509.6009.4009.77538.125
Ultimate3T222 1
21607Mollie Banford9.5259.7509.0509.40037.725
Ultimate 1 15T62
31605Avery Jones9.2259.3509.4259.45037.450
Ultimate56 153
41601Ashlyn Mehaffy8.9009.5009.1759.80037.375
Ultimate1034 14
51611Leomi Almonte9.4759.1008.9509.50037.025
Ultimate211945
61602Sariah Ramos9.3509.1509.0509.37536.925
Ultimate3T105T7T6
71609Myla Solose8.7509.4009.0259.55036.725
Ace Daytona114T837
81612Tessa Leberman9.0009.2509.0509.27536.575
DGA Tampa995T108
91610Morgan Riley9.0259.3008.7509.35036.425
CFA881099
10T1606Tessa Rojas9.1759.4009.2008.50036.275
Ultimate64T31110T
10T1608Hannah Johnson9.0759.3258.5009.37536.275
Ultimate77117T10T

Session 9-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11624Kassidy Brink9.2509.5759.5009.75038.075
Ultimate32 1 1 1
21621Morgan Pascual9.6759.6759.0509.50037.900
Ultimate 1 144T2
31616Olivia Rotella9.3509.2009.1759.50037.225
DGA Tampa2534T3
4T1619Devyn Diener9.1009.4008.8509.67537.025
Ultimate44624T
4T1617Ekiya Kudra9.0009.1509.2759.60037.025
Brown's Gym Orbit5T6T234T
61613Catherine Murphy9.0009.1508.9508.90036.000
CFA5T6T596
71620Katie Roman8.8009.1508.7259.20035.875
Brown's Gym Orbit86T887
81623Kate Thompson8.7009.0008.6759.35035.725
CFA99978
91622Kirsten Kirby8.8508.9008.5008.80035.050
CFA71010109
101615Madilyn Fitzgerald7.0009.5508.8259.42534.800
Ultimate1037610

Session 9-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11631Skylah Stafford9.4509.2509.5009.47537.675
DGA Tampa34T 13T 1
21625Stella Santana9.3509.3009.2259.57537.450
DGA Tampa433 12
31633Katie Nowry9.6509.3759.0259.32537.375
Brown's Gym Orbit 1 1653
41628Jadyn Peltz9.4759.2008.7009.55036.925
Brown's Gym Orbit26924
51629Jenna Musselman9.2259.3508.5759.47536.625
CFA72113T5
61627Payton Lambeth9.3259.2508.7509.10036.425
CFA54T896
71634Isabel Briscoe9.2509.1508.6009.20036.200
Brown's Gym Orbit67107T7
81632Samantha Stojanov9.0008.9509.3008.85036.100
Ultimate910210T8
91630Evigail McMurtery8.6509.0009.1759.20036.025
Dinamo's11957T9
101635Rachel Chessman8.8009.0508.8259.27535.950
Brown's Gym Orbit1087610
111626Caitlyn Quintana9.0758.7509.2008.85035.875
CFA811410T11

Session 9-M - Level XcelSilver - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11643Erin Feeney9.3259.4259.1259.37537.250
DGA Tampa 1252T 1
21636Katie Moynagh8.9259.5508.8509.65036.975
Ultimate4 18 12
31642Alys Ibarra9.1509.0009.1759.25036.575
Brown's Gym Orbit36T3T53
41641Emily Lembke8.8759.2009.2009.10036.375
DGA Tampa54T28T4
51638Johanna Hall8.8008.8509.3259.37536.350
CFA610 12T5
61640SaKhia Hines8.7009.3509.1759.10036.325
Ace Daytona7T33T8T6
71639Ava Formichelli9.2259.2009.0008.65036.075
DGA Tampa24T7107
81645Michelle Rosa8.7009.0009.0259.32536.050
Brown's Gym Orbit7T6T648
91644Ashley Hartley8.6509.0008.6759.15035.475
Brown's Gym Orbit96T979
101637Haley Giroux8.4758.9508.4509.20035.075
Brown's Gym Orbit10910610

Session 9-M - Level XcelSilver - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ultimate*115.35028.67529.02528.32529.325
1 1 1 1
2DGA Tampa*112.60028.15027.97527.92528.550
3222
3Brown's Gym Orbit*112.05028.37527.72527.47528.475
243T3
4CFA*111.20027.62527.90027.47528.200
433T4