2018 Magical Classic

Dates

February 16 - 18, 2018

Location

West Concourse Hall E

Orange County Convention Center

9800 International Drive

Orlando, FL 32818

Meet Coordinator

Rita Brown

Rita@MagicalClassic.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

February 16 - 18, 2018

West Concourse Hall E

Orange County Convention Center

9800 International Drive

Orlando, FL 32818

Meet Coordinator

Rita Brown

Rita@MagicalClassic.com Rita@MagicalClassic.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Women 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

ALL LEVELS:

50% + 1 Event Medals

Team Trophies of Disney Characters

100% AA

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gifts


Admission

Day Pass / Weekend Pass

Adults $25 / $40

Child $15 / $20

Under 5 yrs FREE

Parking $10 every time


Event Information

Competition schedule found at the:

Magical Classic Website


Entry Deadline

Friday, December 1, 2017

Entry Fees

$130 per Athlete Optional & Xcel

$130 per Athlete Optional & Xcel

$110 per Athlete 3-5

$110 per Athlete 3-5

$85 per Athlete 1-2

$85 per Athlete 1-2

$65 per Team (3 or more)

$65 per Team (3 or more)

Make checks payable to The Magical Classic

Mail with entry to:

Rita Brown

12468 Osprey Lane - Unit 3

Playa Vista, CA 90094-3204

Schedule

Session C1 - Level XB - Group SC1XBG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11968Yasmine Anderson9.5509.6759.4509.70038.375
American Academy 12 1 1 1
21969Leila Ali9.4259.7009.4009.47538.000
American Academy2 1222
31955Zorah Paschal9.2509.2009.0759.42536.950
American Academy36433
41958Praise Roberts9.2008.9259.0259.20036.350
American Academy412544
51987Kendall Luther8.6009.0509.1009.07535.825
Precision138355
61962Josie Newman8.7259.3008.8758.75035.650
Palm Coast83T786
71983Leya Affotey-Gaskin8.7509.3008.8508.62535.525
Palm Coast73T8107
81985Layla Stunson8.9759.2258.6508.60035.450
Titanium5511118
91963Julia Wellmon8.6258.9508.8008.97535.350
Precision11T10T969
101953Zolia Luke8.9508.8508.7008.55035.050
Titanium613T101210
11T1982Elsie Marks8.6759.0759.0008.00034.750
Palm Coast9761411T
11T1974Sofia Bernardino8.6508.9508.4258.72534.750
Top Flight1010T12911T
131991Janie Grace Williams8.6259.0008.1758.82534.625
Titanium11T915T713
141988Aurora Williams8.3258.8508.1758.45033.800
Titanium1513T15T1314
151970Ciptyn Scoville8.5008.5758.2007.77533.050
Top Flight1415141615
161984Abbagayle Duda8.0507.3508.3507.92531.675
Palm Coast1616131516

Session C1 - Level XB - Group SC1XBG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12019Ashtyn Hill9.3759.2509.5008.92537.050
American Academy 12 14T 1
22016Caroline Cherka9.2508.8759.1009.37536.600
Precision293T 1T2
32021Savannah Waugh8.9009.4259.2258.82536.375
Precision6 127T3
41998Ava Swenson8.7758.9508.9509.37536.050
Precision8T56 1T4
52022Avery Niec8.8009.2258.8508.90035.775
Titanium73865
62023Alejandra Blaine9.1258.7759.1008.72535.725
Palm Coast3113T96
72013Paiton Owens8.7258.9009.0009.02535.650
Titanium106T537
82005Haydyn Ward8.7758.9008.7258.82535.225
Palm Coast8T6T97T8
9T1997Josephine Imperati8.9259.0758.9258.05034.975
Palm Coast547139T
9T2003Lillian Patel9.0258.9008.1258.92534.975
Top Flight46T12T4T9T
112010Jenna Urman8.6758.6508.1258.47533.925
Genie's111212T1011
122014Isabella DePiero8.2008.8508.4007.82533.275
Palm Coast1310101412
132026Madyson Mortimer7.7508.2508.3508.10032.450
Palm Coast14131111T13
142020Cassidy Houchins8.3757.7508.0008.10032.225
Top Flight12141411T14

Session C1 - Level XB - Group SC1XBG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12065Madelyn Glazener9.2759.5009.5508.92537.250
Titanium2 1 16T 1
22057Cara Berry9.1509.4259.3009.15037.025
American Academy3T22 1T2
32030Audrey Caughman8.8009.3258.9509.15036.225
Precision937 1T3
42066Kaitlyn Kirby8.8759.2509.0758.92536.125
Titanium8446T4
52042Paighton Lorenz9.3508.8009.1508.80036.100
Orlando Gymnastics 1113115
62048Arianna Ogletree8.6509.2009.0258.72535.600
Precision1065136
72045Sasha Lummus9.1508.4009.0009.02535.575
Infinity GA3T14647
82037Lauren Bulloch8.9259.2258.7508.52535.425
Titanium7510148
92032Emma Hickenbottom9.1258.5258.6009.15035.400
Infinity GA51312 1T9
102044Addyson Fuerst8.3509.0008.8508.92535.125
Titanium137T8T6T10
11T2060Savannah Samec8.4009.0008.6508.82534.875
Titanium127T111011T
11T2059Nina Czako8.2008.8508.8508.97534.875
Infinity GA14108T511T
132056Sydney Bydalek8.6259.0008.3258.87534.825
Top Flight117T13913
142043Emily Stone9.0258.7008.2258.75034.700
Genie's612141214

Session C1 - Level XB - Group SC1XBG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12095Alyvia Teller9.6509.6509.5009.57538.375
American Academy 1 1 1 1 1
22094Jada Sudduth9.1509.3259.1009.40036.975
Infinity GA2T3522
32075Chloe Kang8.8009.1009.4009.15036.450
Infinity GA65233
42073Emma Clayton9.1509.0758.9508.95036.125
Orlando Gymnastics2T688T4
52067Ella Dipietro8.9758.8509.1759.05036.050
Orlando Gymnastics511465
6T2087Savannah Cockrell8.6009.4008.9009.12536.025
Infinity GA9T294T6T
6T2081Zoe Soto9.1009.0008.9758.95036.025
Orlando Gymnastics47T78T6T
82088Amelia Nelson8.5509.1759.2759.00036.000
Infinity GA114378
92085Lauren Brown8.6008.9258.6008.95035.075
Infinity GA9T1011T8T9
102089Eliana Urman8.2508.9758.8508.92535.000
Genie's129101110
112086Kerry O'Connell8.7759.0008.6008.60034.975
Palm Coast77T11T1211
122079Ellie Hankard8.6508.0509.0009.12534.825
Titanium81264T12

Session C1 - Level XB - Group SC1XBG5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12110Jemima Hamstead9.5509.3259.6759.40037.950
Gemstones2 1 1 1 1
22102Tilly Cook9.3009.3009.1759.07536.850
Gemstones52482
3T2112Scarlett Allen9.6009.0759.0259.12536.825
Gemstones 15T66T3T
3T2100Brooklyn Grzesiak9.2009.0009.3259.30036.825
Infinity GA6T8233T
52096Payton Kralis9.4508.9258.7509.27536.400
Infinity GA311845
62115Destiney Owens9.2008.9509.1009.12536.375
Titanium6T9T56T6
72101Coco Angelle Colburn8.9509.2009.2758.85036.275
Titanium1233117
82104Alexa Wheeler9.0009.0758.5759.35036.000
Infinity GA105T1128
92109Gabrielle Reynolds9.4259.0258.5508.92535.925
Infinity GA4712T9T9
102106Lily Claire Hill9.1508.7258.6509.22535.750
Infinity GA8129510
112113Cianna Suarez8.9759.1758.5508.82535.525
Top Flight11412T12T11
122099Keira Fayad8.6008.9508.8008.82535.175
Genie's149T712T12
132098Jaila Lampasso9.1258.4508.6258.92535.125
Top Flight913109T13
142111Aniya Holley8.7008.4008.4008.20033.700
Top Flight1314141414

Session C1 - Level XB - Team SMALL

Rank Gym Team Score
1GemstonesS111.62528.45027.70027.87527.600
1 1 1 1
2Orlando GymnasticsS108.77527.60026.92527.30026.950
2222
3Genie'sS105.30026.30026.62525.87526.500
3333

Session C1 - Level XB - Team LARGE

Rank Gym Team Score
1American AcademyL114.85028.62529.02528.45028.750
1 1 1 1
2Infinity GAL112.02528.07527.90028.00028.050
2422
3TitaniumL110.62527.45027.97527.92527.275
3234
4PrecisionL110.22526.95027.95027.42527.900
5343
5Palm CoastL107.82526.82527.67527.02526.300
6556
6Top FlightL106.57527.12527.12525.60026.725
4665

Session C2 - Level XS - Group SC2XSG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12558Kelsee Paschal9.6759.0509.6759.30037.700
American Academy210 1 1T 1
22585Ashley Mead9.8009.1259.2509.30037.475
Lake Murray 194T 1T2
32562Annika Hueller8.6259.4509.3259.22536.625
Twin City Twisters622T33
42567Kendall Lee9.0509.5759.0258.65036.300
Precision4 18114
52560Kaylee Cloete8.6009.4259.2508.95036.225
Titanium73T4T7T5
62553Jazmine Shoats8.3509.2259.1508.95035.675
Titanium11577T6
72587Kassidy McDermott8.7509.1509.3258.27535.500
Lake Murray582T147
82578Lillian McKinney8.4009.1759.2508.60035.425
Lake Murray106T4T128
92571Giovana Andriotis8.5258.7258.6509.10035.000
Key West8121259
102574Emma Andre8.2259.4258.2008.90034.750
Titanium123T14910
112584Brooke Shannon9.2508.3758.7008.37534.700
Elite World314111311
122590Sasha Middleton7.6009.1758.8258.97534.575
Spartan156T10612
132563Hayden Ubl7.8008.8508.6259.20034.475
Twin City Twisters141113413
142564Maya Litt7.8508.4259.0008.77534.050
Twin City Twisters131391014
152565Laycee Alayon8.4507.5007.7758.02531.750
Key West915151515

Session C2 - Level XS - Group SC2XSG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12637Prayer Roberts9.7259.7259.6759.72538.850
American Academy 1 1 1 1 1
22595Savannah Jones9.4009.6259.2509.30037.575
Southern2255T2
32596Marley Kable9.0509.6009.5259.37537.550
Titanium5T3223
42613Brooke Hunter9.0509.3509.4759.35037.225
Southern5T5334
52635Riley Fiset9.2009.1759.0759.32536.775
Spartan367T45
62633Kensley McGuire9.1009.3759.1009.12536.700
Precision4468T6
72621Audrey Waldrop8.8009.0009.2759.12536.200
Lake Murray10748T7
82606McKenna Rettke8.5758.7759.0759.20035.625
Twin City Twisters13T117T78
92630Lillian Wellmon8.8508.9008.6259.10035.475
Precision8T811109
102611Ella Meyer8.8508.8008.8508.92535.425
Twin City Twisters8T10101110
112622Sonja Gaspar8.4258.8508.5759.30035.150
Spartan15912T5T11
122603Liliana Schmitz8.5758.6258.8758.72534.800
Top Flight13T1391312
132592Gretchen Morey9.0008.4008.5758.57534.550
Top Flight71412T1413
142625Kiera Myers8.6008.6758.1008.85034.225
Twin City Twisters1212151214
152607Haley Hradec8.7758.3258.2008.37533.675
Top Flight1115141515
162639Mya Brostowicz7.8007.6757.4007.95030.825
Key West1616161616

Session C2 - Level XS - Group SC2XSG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12655Ashlyn Peeler9.1509.6009.5509.25037.550
Precision3 1 1T2 1
22682Eva Santos9.2009.1509.3509.02536.725
Top Flight26372
32671Nijae Young9.3509.1259.1509.05036.675
Extreme 17663
42662Camryn Brown8.9008.6009.5509.37536.425
Titanium513 1T 14
52648Kelly Wilson8.8009.2009.2259.15036.375
Titanium6T3T4T35
62652Jada Herbert9.0259.0509.0509.10036.225
Southern4984T6
72670Kayla Ogletree8.7259.3259.1258.67535.850
Precision827117
82693Anabelle Photenhauer8.5009.2008.8008.95035.450
Extreme103T1198
92647Ava Hazer8.4509.2008.3259.00034.975
Titanium113T1589
102690Kamilla Osadchuk8.0008.7759.2258.85034.850
Extreme13T104T1010
112665Kendra Gerlach8.6008.6259.0008.22534.450
Twin City Twisters91291511
122649NeVaeh Stone8.2508.6758.6258.40033.950
Extreme1211121412
132683Skye Spurlock8.8008.1508.4008.47533.825
Top Flight6T16131313
142679Sarah Clements7.0509.1008.3509.10033.600
Spartan168144T14
152643Carmela Armento7.7008.2757.5008.60032.075
Metzlers1514161215
162684Trinity Zucchiatti8.0008.2008.950__.___25.150
Spartan13T15101616

Session C2 - Level XS - Group SC3XSG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12749Danylle Martinez9.3509.2759.5009.45037.575
American Academy6 1T3 1T 1
22720Grace Pierson9.4509.2259.4009.45037.525
Twin City Twisters3T4T4 1T2
32730Devyn Lambert9.6759.2259.5259.07537.500
Southern 14T283
42743Michala Mallory9.0509.2009.6259.17537.050
Southern97T 14T4
52727Phoebe Hastings9.4509.2009.0259.15036.825
Gemstones3T7T9T6T5
62744Mariana Guerra9.3759.2509.0009.15036.775
Gemstones53116T6
72719Eloise Hamilton8.9009.0509.1509.30036.400
Gemstones1010T737
82707Sofia Stabile9.2258.9509.2008.97536.350
Extreme812598
92741Millie Allen9.6509.1008.4258.92536.100
Gemstones2915109
102702Sofiyat Akinola9.3258.5259.0508.65035.550
Twin City Twisters71581410
112696Norah DeJournett8.4259.0509.0258.85035.350
Twin City Twisters1310T9T1111
122742Brooke Belkowski8.7508.6259.1758.75035.300
Extreme111461212
132699Darcey Hamrick8.0759.2758.6009.17535.125
Titanium16 1T144T13
142732Amyah Fountain8.6509.2258.6508.45034.975
Extreme124T131614
152729Meghan Pfeil8.3758.3508.9258.67534.325
Extreme1416121315
162721Morgan Harrison8.1008.6508.2008.52533.475
Extreme1513161516

Session C2 - Level XS - Team SMALL

Rank Gym Team Score
1American AcademyS114.12528.75028.05028.85028.475
13 1 1
2SouthernS112.77528.12528.20028.62527.825
3222
3PrecisionS111.10027.30028.55027.77527.475
5 145
4GemstonesS110.80028.47527.55027.17527.600
2454
5Lake MurrayS109.67527.35027.45027.85027.025
45T36
6SpartanS107.65025.62527.45026.85027.725
65T63
7Key WestS97.57524.77523.90023.82525.075
7777

Session C2 - Level XS - Team LARGE

Rank Gym Team Score
1TitaniumL111.45026.75028.45028.32527.925
4 1 1 1
2Twin City TwistersL111.02527.62527.72527.80027.875
1222
3ExtremeL109.45027.32527.55027.60026.975
2333
4Top FlightL106.30027.00026.17526.80026.325
3444

Session C3 - Level XG - Group SC3XGG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12215Jalin Gibson8.7009.2009.0258.85035.775
Lake Murray6 1 17T 1
22228Amelia Cromer9.1008.6008.5759.22535.500
Lake Murray26532
32230Lexie Rehman8.8008.8758.8758.92535.475
Twin City Twisters3T2343
42203Eliza Kate Rikard8.8008.8258.9758.77535.375
Lake Murray3T3T29T4
52205Amari Jackson9.2508.6508.3008.77534.975
Elite World 159T9T5
62232Graycyn Olney8.1508.8258.6009.32534.900
Titanium143T426
72201Savannah Winston8.3758.3258.3009.42534.425
Lake Murray12109T 17
82211Madison Kiernan8.5008.3508.4508.90034.200
Titanium99758
92202Abby Baker8.7508.4758.3008.45033.975
Elite World579T12T9
102414Izumi Watanabe8.4508.1008.1508.85033.550
Lake Murray1112137T10
112223Callie Brunson8.2007.8508.3508.87533.275
North Port13138611
122206Amberly Lane7.9008.2008.4758.60033.175
Elite World151161112
132210Nevaeh Key Alpizar8.6007.8008.3008.45033.150
Key West8149T12T13
142222Molly Jones8.4758.4007.1008.37532.350
Lake Murray108151514
152204Riley Chandler8.6506.5508.1008.45031.750
Elite World7151412T15

Session C3 - Level XG - Group SC3XGG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12250Callie Reed9.0259.5008.9259.47536.925
Twin City Twisters3T 15 1 1
22286Rebekah Angell8.8259.2259.2759.45036.775
American Academy63222
32251Naomi Goocher9.0258.4759.5009.15036.150
Infinity GA3T11T 14T3
42240Hazel Schneider8.9509.0509.0258.87535.900
Twin City Twisters56T4114
52270Joy Montague9.2009.0508.4509.12535.825
Infinity GA 16T975
62262Cypress Lewis8.7509.2758.5259.07535.625
Titanium8T2786
72253Peyton Weigelt8.7508.6259.1758.92535.475
Twin City Twisters8T103107
82242Sophie Kollodge8.2009.2008.6008.97534.975
Twin City Twisters134698
92243Brooke Morrison8.7758.3008.5009.15034.725
Lake Murray71384T9
102246Sofia Motta8.5259.0257.9758.65034.175
Lake Murray1181112T10
112264Alana Goggins8.7008.7757.4009.15034.025
Lake Murray109134T11
122283Brianna Grieves-Curl9.0508.4757.2009.17533.900
Elite World211T14312
132239Zola Weinberg8.4508.2258.4008.65033.725
Lake Murray12151012T13
142255Alaysa Chipunov7.6759.1257.1508.37532.325
Jacksonville Academy145151414
152258Anna Vagner0.0008.2757.6500.00015.925
Infinity GA1514121515

Session C3 - Level XG - Group SC3XGG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12320Serena Nicolle9.1759.4009.4509.40037.425
Roots 1T 1 13 1
22338Ella Kitch9.1759.3509.3259.30037.150
North Port 1T244T2
32326Amberlie Hargett8.8259.0509.2009.20036.275
Titanium43T563
42287Emily Eltringham8.9258.1009.3509.57535.950
North Port3112T 14
52331Donna Davidson8.7759.0008.5009.42535.700
North Port55925
62306Taylor Laurine8.6009.0508.6009.07535.325
North Port83T896
72333Mary Pratt8.6258.1509.3509.10035.225
Titanium7102T87
82323Addison Shultz8.4508.8008.8508.37534.475
Twin City Twisters1077148
92321Madison Gotts8.2007.9009.0008.77533.875
North Port14136129
102301Caylah Becker8.1008.7508.0508.95033.850
Jacksonville Academy158121010
112337Lily Frigaard8.3507.9508.4008.82533.525
Twin City Twisters1212101111
122307Hailey Llewellyn8.3008.4258.3008.42533.450
Jacksonville Academy139111312
132318Kayla Cheesman8.5757.7257.3009.12532.725
North Port91414713
142330Lauren Zahn8.3757.6258.0008.15032.150
Elite World1115131514
152291Sarah McConnell8.7508.9505.0009.30032.000
Twin City Twisters66154T15

Session C3 - Level XG - Group SC3XGG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12339Whitney Truesdell9.0259.2508.9259.32536.525
Twin City Twisters324 1 1
22346Lauryn Walker9.0009.0508.8009.30036.150
North Port44T6T22
32376Sophia Cross8.9508.7509.3008.87535.875
Twin City Twisters5T6 1103
42349Clara Miller8.9508.3759.2509.22535.800
Victory5T8234
52359Alexandra O'Lavin8.9009.0508.6009.20035.750
Victory74T1045
62366Amanda Snowdon9.0759.2758.3258.97535.650
North Port2 11286
72378Maelle Belot9.3008.3008.8008.95035.350
Victory 110T6T97
82377Caroline Smith8.8508.3008.8509.10035.100
Roots810T568
92369Gabriella Rosen8.6508.3259.2258.82535.025
Twin City Twisters1093119
102347Lillian Winslow8.0009.1508.7759.00034.925
Roots1438710
112352Navya Pampatwar7.9008.4008.5008.60033.400
Infinity GA157111211
122353Greta Letze7.7508.3008.7258.52533.300
Twin City Twisters1610T913T12
132351Caris Boyd8.1508.0007.8009.17533.125
Sunburst131314513
142344Allison Davids8.6757.3758.3008.52532.875
North Port9151313T14
152364Mia Taradash8.4007.9757.7258.27532.375
Lake Murray1214161615
162373Madison Rokosz8.5007.2507.7508.47531.975
Roots1116151516

Session C3 - Level XG - Group SC3XGG5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T2413Valentina Zanelli9.1508.8509.2509.55036.800
GymFinity Ecuador2T93 1 1T
1T2384Kelsey Lagina9.3008.6509.3759.47536.800
Infinity GA 11222T 1T
32410Kailee Caraviello9.0008.6009.6259.47536.700
Lake Murray513 12T3
42393Emma Grace Powell8.6759.3259.1759.22536.400
Infinity GA9 14T4T4
52382Lanah Carson9.1508.7509.1759.22536.300
Roots2T114T4T5
62398Caitlin Judge8.9759.0009.1508.60035.725
Roots666146
72385Lindsie March8.8759.0258.5009.15035.550
Titanium7T51387
82409Taylor Corkery9.0508.9008.5508.75035.250
Victory4811138
92400Emily Charles8.8759.1008.8008.32535.100
Infinity GA7T39159
102387Taylor Evenson8.5509.0508.5258.85034.975
Twin City Twisters10T4121110
112380Zara Wolcott8.5508.8008.0509.02534.425
Nassau Nastics10T10149T11
122388Isabel Marquez8.5257.8258.8759.17534.400
Titanium12157712
132379Alaina Anderson8.2008.3008.6509.20034.350
Twin City Twisters13T1410613
142396Sheila Christman8.2009.1507.4259.02533.800
Twin City Twisters13T2169T14
152394Ciara Shea8.2008.9507.6758.80033.625
Roots13T7151215
162408Caitlin Bolduc0.0007.3758.8507.82524.050
Roots161681616

Session D1 - Level 1 - Group SD1L1G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1110Brie Sproul9.6258.7009.0009.62536.950
Riptide 132 1 1
2113Ava Gabay8.7008.9009.1509.17535.925
South Miami7 1 132
3108Summer Minor8.9258.8008.5509.30035.575
Riptide62523
4111Kika Kipp8.9758.6008.8509.07535.500
South Miami54444
5107Asiya Hemmings9.0508.2508.9009.00035.200
Temple Terrace36T355
6106Luciana Martinez9.1508.2508.4258.82534.650
International26T686
7105Anaya Berret9.0258.3008.1008.95034.375
International451067
8114Raziyah Roberts8.4508.0008.3508.45033.250
Temple Terrace897108
9112Safiya Williams8.4008.1508.2508.37533.175
Temple Terrace1088119
10102Emma Schuler8.3507.4008.2008.85032.800
Stars & Stripes11119710
11101Jaida Pendergrass8.4257.3508.0508.52532.350
International91211911
12104Aurora Romero8.1757.4507.8008.35031.775
No Limits1210121212

Session D1 - Level 1 - Group SD1L1G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1126Maria Clara Barbosa9.3509.3009.4259.37537.450
South Miami22 12T 1
2119Maria Ines Diaz9.2759.3259.2759.37537.250
No Limits4 132T2
3116Aaliyah DelGrosso9.2508.9009.3009.65037.100
Riptide5T52 13
4122Paz Fonseca9.4759.0258.8509.00036.350
South Miami 146T54
5120Daniela Torre9.1009.1509.1508.52535.925
South Miami934105
6128Angelina Hernandez9.1758.5758.8509.20035.800
Temple Terrace876T46
7127Jurnee Inabinett9.2508.5008.6758.95035.375
Temple Terrace5T8967
8124Andrea Sandoval8.4008.3258.8508.37533.950
No Limits13T96T138
9118Fabiana Alarcon Plaza9.3008.6007.5258.47533.900
South Miami3614119
10115Valentina Mahem8.8007.4008.6008.85033.650
No Limits111110710
11125Samantha Schreckinger8.7507.1508.9258.60033.425
GymFinity Ecuador12125911
12117Harper Withers9.2257.6008.2508.20033.275
Temple Terrace710111412
13123Samara Haynes8.9007.1007.5758.40031.975
Dolphin St. Vincent1013131213
14121Xia Glass8.4005.0007.6008.70029.700
Dolphin St. Vincent13T1412814

Session D1 - Level 1 - Group SD1L1G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1139Ana Cristina Wolfington9.7009.4259.6759.70038.500
South Miami 1 1 1T 1 1
2138Isabella Morris9.5008.8009.6759.57537.550
South Miami22T 1T22
3134Grace Ashmore9.2508.7509.3009.42536.725
International4T4433
4137Martina Toussant9.1508.8009.3509.20036.500
South Miami62T364
5131Kyla Roker9.2508.6008.7759.12535.750
Nassau Nastics4T6975
6132Madyson Strickland9.0508.2508.9009.35035.550
Riptide7T8756
7141Isabella Clavier9.4758.2008.5509.02535.250
No Limits39108T7
8133Dominique Duenas8.8258.1008.8759.37535.175
Colegio Delta1213848
9129Galit Ponce8.9008.1509.1009.00035.150
GymFinity Ecuador9T10T5119
10136Catalina Castellanos9.0508.1508.9258.75034.875
South Miami7T10T61210
112750Kia Bazzard8.8508.6507.9259.02534.450
Nassau Nastics115138T11
12142Chase Coleman8.9008.1508.2009.02534.275
International9T10T128T12
13130Davis Williams8.5008.4257.5758.15032.650
Temple Terrace13T7141413
14135Summer DeFreitas8.5005.8008.2758.70031.275
Dolphin St. Vincent13T14111314

Session D1 - Level 1 - Group SD1L1G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1147Briana Mendez9.6258.9509.0259.35036.950
International 1283T 1
2145Layeliz Diaz Rivera9.3258.8009.3509.45036.925
International352T 1T2
3144Ana Paola Ramos9.1509.3009.0509.30036.800
No Limits9T 16T53
4143SaharaImann Orona-Samm9.3508.8509.3009.05036.550
International23T4114
5151Vivianna Diaz9.2758.8508.8759.27536.275
No Limits4T3T9T65
6148Regina Perez Verti9.2008.3009.3509.22536.075
International87T2T76
7150Nicole Lopez9.2758.6008.7009.45036.025
Colegio Delta4T612 1T7
8152Jade Ferguson9.2508.3009.0509.35035.950
Nassau Nastics67T6T3T8
9146Yeslin Garrido9.1508.3009.1509.10035.700
No Limits9T7T599
10154Leah Saunders9.2257.9508.8759.07535.125
International7109T1010
11149Rosayma Ortega9.1506.6509.4259.12534.350
International9T11 1811
12153Aniya Knight9.0006.6008.8008.72533.125
International1212111212

Session D1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1South Miami*113.97528.67527.87528.77528.650
1 1 1 1
2International*111.25028.30026.60028.12528.225
2323
3No Limits*110.92528.02527.47527.47527.950
3234
4Riptide*110.15027.92526.40027.20028.625
4442
5Temple Terrace*106.72527.65025.50026.42527.150
5656
6Nassau Nastics*106.15027.35025.55025.75027.500
6565
7Dolphin St. Vincent*92.95025.80017.90023.45025.800
7777

Session D2 - Level 2 - Group SD2L2G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1208Camila Bigott9.1259.1009.2009.40036.825
South Miami4T2 1 1T 1
2215Kameryn Taffer9.0509.2758.9009.07536.300
Tumbleweeds6 1432
3213Emmalyse McCullagh9.3508.7509.1759.00036.275
Tumbleweeds24253
4211Charis Edgecombe9.4258.9508.9758.82536.175
Nassau Nastics 13384
5206Zoey Zimmermann9.0008.6508.6009.40035.650
Angels759T 1T5
6203Audrina Palatino8.8008.6008.8509.02535.275
Roots96546
7212Valeria Armijo9.1258.4008.6008.95035.075
No Limits4T79T67
8204Isabela Nieves8.9508.2508.6508.87534.725
Tumbleweeds887T78
9214Caylin Riggins8.6508.2008.3258.57533.750
IRGA11911T109
10207Ella Kelly8.6258.0508.6508.37533.700
Stars & Stripes12107T1310
11205Leanna Bailey8.7007.3508.7508.60033.400
Dolphin St. Vincent10126911
12202Michaela Woolford8.5507.6507.9758.42532.600
Metzlers1311131212
13201Dallas Bassford9.1507.2507.5008.20032.100
Sunburst314151513
14209Sveva Liquori8.1757.1008.3258.45032.050
Roots141511T1114
15210Loralei DeRock7.4757.3007.6508.27530.700
Roots1513141415

Session D2 - Level 2 - Group SD2L2G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1221Rafaela Savoia9.3009.2509.3009.35037.200
South Miami42 1 1T 1
2226Anaiya Sandy9.1009.3009.0009.35036.750
Riptide7 18 1T2
3224Valentina Borbon9.2259.0759.2509.12536.675
South Miami5T33T33
4218Ana Victoria Calderon9.3509.0009.2009.10036.650
Colegio Delta2554T4
5232Camila Marin9.2259.0259.2759.05036.575
South Miami5T4275
6231Mikala Cartwright9.4258.6009.1759.10036.300
Nassau Nastics 1864T6
7228Averi Bourgoin9.0508.8009.2508.80035.900
Tumbleweeds863T107
8225Daniella Patino8.7508.7508.9508.70035.150
Colegio Delta1079118
9217Brigit Ellsworth8.8008.2509.0258.95035.025
Tumbleweeds99789
10219Valentina Maldonado8.5008.1008.8759.10034.575
Guatemala1410104T10
11220Harmony Paul9.3258.0508.1008.90034.375
Nova31114911
12233Kalista Bolling8.6007.8008.3258.55033.275
IRGA12T131212T12
13223Andee Lavner8.6507.1508.6258.55032.975
Roots11141112T13
14222Brooklyn Howard8.6007.9008.2508.15032.900
Stars & Stripes12T12131414
15230Madison Paine8.4006.4007.7007.85030.350
All Ranks1515151515
16227Aliyah Proctor5.7005.0006.5507.37524.625
All Ranks1616161616

Session D2 - Level 2 - Group SD2L2G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1241Gracie Guisbert9.6759.3259.4009.50037.900
Riptide 1 13T2 1
2250Ashleigh Piazza9.2759.0509.3009.55037.175
Riptide336T 12
3242Valentina Saab9.2259.2759.4009.10037.000
Colegio Delta4T23T73
4243Amanda Montoro9.1758.6009.4759.35036.600
International66T 1T34
5238Emilia Alarcon Plaza9.5008.4509.3259.20036.475
South Miami28555
6240Katelyn Miller8.9258.8009.4759.22536.425
Riptide95 1T46
7236Selina Metzker Castro9.0008.6009.1258.87535.600
South Miami86T1097
8234Malia Strachan9.2258.3009.3008.72535.550
Bahama Star4T106T118
9244Alina Mariscal8.8008.2009.1759.17535.350
South Miami1014869
10T247Anna Scaber8.5508.3509.1508.77534.825
Riptide13991010T
10T237Amnah Shono8.7508.9508.5508.57534.825
Metzlers11T4131310T
12249Kaitlyn Resto9.0508.2508.7258.42534.450
Stars & Stripes711T121512
13248Jessica Phillips8.7508.2508.1758.45033.625
Stars & Stripes11T11T161413
14246Andreyah Nicholson8.5007.9008.4758.70033.575
Metzlers1416141214
15235Kayleigh Casteel8.3258.1508.3008.12532.900
Stars & Stripes1515151615
16239Lilliana Sanchez6.0508.2509.0509.05032.400
Tumbleweeds1611T11816

Session D2 - Level 2 - Group SD2L2G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1254Hannah Harrington9.7009.4509.6509.45038.250
Tumbleweeds 1 1 1 1 1
2257Aleigha Chase9.4009.2009.6259.25037.475
Tumbleweeds4324T2
3263Marialba Fareudo9.2509.2509.3509.25037.100
No Limits6244T3
4260Valeria Carlucci9.6258.9259.1509.00036.700
No Limits257104
5256Jaylee Lindsey9.1259.0509.3759.07536.625
Tumbleweeds9438T5
6253Reghan Brown9.2008.6509.2009.35036.400
Gymnaworld7T8T5T26
7251Hailey Roush9.5258.6509.0259.07536.275
Riptide38T88T7
8258Lucia Diaz8.9258.8009.2009.12536.050
No Limits1165T78
9266Henricia Beauchesne9.3758.2008.6759.30035.550
Bahama Star5131239
10261Akemi Ozeki Davila9.2008.7008.4008.95035.250
Colegio Delta7T7151110
11265Trinity Browne8.8007.6508.9259.25034.625
Dolphin St. Vincent14T1694T11
12259Clarissa Zamora8.8008.3508.7008.72534.575
IRGA14T111113T12
13255Sophia Urbano8.9008.1008.5758.72534.300
Stars & Stripes12141313T13
14252Mia Maranjo9.1008.5508.2008.35034.200
GymFinity Ecuador1010161614
15264Maria Lopez8.1508.2508.8508.85034.100
Guatemala1612101215
16262Johanna Ballon8.8508.0008.4508.62533.925
IRGA1315141516

Session D2 - Level 2 - Group SD2L2G5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1280Madison Uffmann9.7509.1009.3009.50037.650
Riptide 1642 1
2284Zoe Hanley9.3259.4009.4259.15037.300
Angels5T 1272
3279Elizabeth Wolverton9.1009.3259.6509.20037.275
Tumbleweeds112 15T3
4277Amelia Holden9.4759.2509.1009.22537.050
Angels24T11T3T4
5268Samiyah Rahming9.1509.3009.2509.12536.825
Bahama Star10358T5
6278Alexandria Strickland9.3258.9009.3259.22536.775
Riptide5T9T33T6
7283Alisa Roxas8.7009.2509.2009.57536.725
Angels144T8 17
8285Salia Roxas9.3508.9009.1009.20036.550
Angels49T11T5T8
9271Savannah Powell9.2759.0759.0759.07536.500
Angels77T13109
10274Meadow Simpson9.2259.0758.9509.12536.375
Angels87T158T10
11276Ella Feldman9.2008.6009.1509.05036.000
Angels912T9T11T11
12273Imari Sheely9.4508.2009.0509.05035.750
Nova3161411T12
13282Nohemi Ponce8.9008.8009.2258.62535.550
GymFinity Ecuador12116T15T13
14270Daniella Tumax8.5508.5509.2258.87535.200
Guatemala16146T1414
15281Rashni Singh8.3008.6009.1508.62534.675
No Limits1812T9T15T15
16275Arianna Espinoza8.8008.3258.4009.00034.525
GymFinity Ecuador1315161316
17272Madysin Castonguay8.3508.0008.1008.35032.800
All Ranks1717181717
18443Makayla Hipson8.6507.5008.2758.10032.525
Wainwright1518171818

Session D2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Riptide*113.42528.95027.72528.20028.550
132 1
2Tumbleweeds*113.32528.45028.05028.92527.900
2 1 14
3Angels*112.02528.15027.90027.77528.200
3242
4South Miami*111.30028.02527.42527.90027.950
4433
5No Limits*110.05028.00026.97527.70027.375
5655
6Colegio Delta*109.50027.77527.02527.55027.150
6566T
7Bahama Star*107.92527.75025.80027.22527.150
7776T
8GymFinity Ecuador*104.27526.80025.67525.82525.975
881010
9Guatemala*103.87525.20024.90026.95026.825
13988
10Stars & Stripes*102.90026.70024.65025.95025.600
910913
11IRGA*102.25026.30024.55025.47525.925
10111211
12Metzlers*101.00025.80024.50025.00025.700
11121312
13Roots*100.50025.62523.05025.80026.025
1213119
14All Ranks*87.77522.45019.40022.35023.575
14141414

Session D3 - Level 3 - Group SD3L3G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1341Isabella Rein9.8009.2509.5259.40037.975
Angels 1 1 12 1
2330Violet Szeja9.6008.9509.3509.37537.275
Angels22232
3339Sydnee Browne9.4258.3509.2259.45036.450
Tumbleweeds374T 13
4348Shaylee Arnold9.1008.4509.2259.00035.775
Tumbleweeds964T74
5344Syda Peterman9.1258.3009.1758.82535.425
Elite886115
6335Ava Boudreaux9.3758.5508.3008.85035.075
Elite53T99T6
7345Ava Rheubottom9.4007.7508.6259.20034.975
Elite411857
8311Cristina Bustamante8.2507.8009.2759.22534.550
Colegio Delta179T348
9309Addyson Gochneaur9.2007.6759.1258.30034.300
Achievers6127149
10349Gabriella Esposito8.5008.5508.0508.92534.025
Stars & Stripes153T14810
11318Isabelle Escobedo8.9008.5007.7258.85033.975
Achievers125169T11
12338Maria Emilia Calderon8.8007.1508.1009.10033.150
Colegio Delta131412T612
13310Zair Benjamin8.9757.4508.2008.50033.125
Sunburst1113111213
14343Lillie Barreiros8.5257.8008.2258.37532.925
All Ranks149T101314
15333Kayden Horn9.0257.0508.1008.22532.400
Wainwright101512T1515
16328Ava Gonzalez9.1756.6507.8757.50031.200
Sunburst716151716
17316Daryn Missouri8.4506.4506.4257.95029.275
Sunburst1617171617

Session D3 - Level 3 - Group SD3L3G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1376Evelyn Kasten9.2259.4509.6009.32537.600
Elite8T 1 12T 1
2T365Isabelle Morvant9.3759.2509.2009.42537.250
Elite533 12T
2T363Juliana Young9.4259.3509.1759.30037.250
Tumbleweeds22442T
4359Sofia Perez9.1509.0009.2509.32536.725
Colegio Delta11T422T4
5374Gabriela Vides9.4008.7509.1009.17536.425
South Miami3T8T565
6356Ella Berthin9.3258.8509.0509.07536.300
South Miami65T686
7367Megan Arnold9.3008.7509.0259.10036.175
Tumbleweeds78T7T77
8352Helen Peters9.2008.8008.8259.00035.825
Temple Terrace1071098
9354Lily Rader9.4008.8508.3508.67535.275
All Around3T5T1410T9
10373Anderson Terry9.0258.3008.8758.67534.875
Achievers13T12910T10
11353Maria Rafaella Coronel7.8508.7009.0259.20034.775
Colegio Delta18107T511
12369Hailee McMann9.2258.4758.5508.17534.425
Wainwright8T1111T1712
13357April Latta9.1507.9508.5508.62534.275
Temple Terrace11T1611T1213
14362Morgan Wallace9.0008.1008.2508.57533.925
Temple Terrace15151513T14
15371Janie Lynn8.9507.8008.4008.57533.725
Temple Terrace1617T1313T15
16358Gabrielle Jackson9.5008.2507.2008.47533.425
Angels 113181616
17364Ciarra Freeman9.0257.8007.6758.50033.000
Barbados13T17T161517
18361Kenley Dirksen8.3758.1507.6507.90032.075
Stars & Stripes1714171818

Session D3 - Level 3 - Group SD3L3G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1395Jolin Smith9.3509.4259.5759.40037.750
Angels10 1 13 1
2397Aubrey Germain9.3009.2759.4009.47537.450
Tumbleweeds1132 1T2
3T407Maya Sharma9.6508.9508.9759.07536.650
Tumbleweeds 1T5973T
3T409Aemerie Curry9.4758.9009.1759.10036.650
Bahama Star4T6T463T
5T382Tallulah Martin9.4759.0509.0759.00036.600
Elite4T4795T
5T381Emma Herwig9.4258.9009.1009.17536.600
Achievers66T5T55T
7392Kaya Kipp9.6508.3008.8759.47536.300
South Miami 1T1311 1T7
8386Nadia Rodriguez9.1009.4008.2009.25035.950
Achievers1621748
9378Sofia Mendoza9.3758.6509.3008.20035.525
South Miami8T103189
10403Alaniss Albin9.5258.1509.0508.70035.425
Nova315T81010
11377Kyla Quillin9.1758.8008.7508.67535.400
Achievers13T9131111
12393Siena Levine8.7008.8508.7759.05035.375
South Miami19812812
13406Isabel Witt9.3758.1009.1008.65035.225
Angels8T175T1213
14400Lauren Watson9.1758.5008.9508.57535.200
Achievers13T11T101314
15402Danielle Roberson9.2758.5008.1508.40034.325
Temple Terrace1211T181515
16405Mahaela Sleeper8.9508.1508.2758.45033.825
Stars & Stripes1715T161416
17387Megyn Stahler9.4007.2508.6758.30033.625
Nova719141717
18269Deanndra Evans9.1758.2258.3757.55033.325
Wainwright13T14151918
19408Alexia Brazeau8.9007.4007.9508.32532.575
Wainwright1818191619

Session D3 - Level 3 - Group SD3L3G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1445Jenna Kennel9.6259.1509.2009.50037.475
Tumbleweeds3242 1
2411Ava Kelly9.4509.2009.4009.37537.425
Elite4T 1232
3421Kaitlyn Koscho9.4508.9009.2509.62537.225
All Around4T4T3 13
4437Megan McClymont9.4508.9009.5758.82536.750
Burlington4T4T 184
5414Ava Lietaer9.1509.1008.8259.10036.175
Burlington133945
6429Laryah Aguiar9.3758.1508.9509.02535.500
All Ranks8T9T766
7428Chiamaka Jackson9.2508.3509.1758.65035.425
Dolphin St. Vincent106597
8442Makayla Ozyjowski9.2008.2009.0508.47534.925
Stars & Stripes117T6128
9446Reese Smith9.7757.2508.4759.07534.575
Angels 1141159
10420Isabella Ojeda9.6508.1508.1758.40034.375
Nova29T1415T10
11432Josie Olsheski9.3757.3508.8758.50034.100
Angels8T1381111
12415Shannelka Harrison9.0008.2008.3508.42533.975
Barbados147T131412
13435Shyann Woodward9.1757.4008.4008.40033.375
Wainwright12121215T13
14422Elissa Callendar9.4507.6007.4008.57533.025
Barbados4T11151014
15425Ariel Fraser8.3506.7008.6508.90032.600
Dolphin St. Vincent171610715
16441Jenna Woodard8.8006.7506.7258.27530.550
All Ranks1515161716
17416Myracle Doyle8.7506.6506.5758.45030.425
Dolphin St. Vincent1617171317

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11286Brooklyn Petit9.3509.5009.4259.40037.675
Infinity GA 1324T 1
21295Lynley Pusey8.7509.4009.1759.40036.725
Sonshine6474T2
31298Grace Flint8.9258.6009.1509.57536.250
Lakewood Ranch4138 13
41282Annie McMullen8.4009.1009.2259.45036.175
Lakewood Ranch109434
51289Sophia Diaz8.8009.2509.2008.85036.100
Hill's565T135
61268Eva Rosenberg8.2259.6009.2009.02536.050
Hill's11 15T10T6
71300Corin Mohammadbhoy8.7009.2758.5509.47536.000
Lakewood Ranch751227
81251Kyra DiCello9.0259.1258.8758.90035.925
Hill's3811128
91293Romy Thomas9.1259.1758.2009.30035.800
Infinity GA271369
101267Addison Stiles8.4259.0509.1009.10035.675
Infinity GA910108T10
111272Sinead Valero8.2008.8009.3009.20035.500
Sonshine12123711
121269Ruth Whaley7.9009.0009.4509.10035.450
Win-Win1411 18T12
131273Sela Bradford8.0758.5009.1259.02534.725
Infinity GA1314910T13
141264Zoe Pallia8.5759.5500.0008.35026.475
Hill's82141414

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11330Elizabeth Leary9.1009.3259.4259.62537.475
Sonshine25T 1 1 1
21340Cameron Smith9.2759.3509.2259.52537.375
Hill's 13T52T2
31339Brianna Folkers8.9509.4259.4009.37537.150
Lakewood Ranch422T53
41319Sarah Gracely8.7259.3509.1759.50036.750
Sonshine63T9T44
51338Olivia Childs8.9259.4759.2009.02536.625
Sonshine5 16T8T5
61335Kyla Petrocci9.0259.0259.2009.07536.325
Sonshine376T76
71309Ashley Locker8.5508.9008.8509.02535.325
Lake Murray78128T7
81315Katherine Egan8.5009.3258.6008.80035.225
Hill's8T5T14138
91328Brooke Nowakowski8.5008.1509.2009.35035.200
Sonshine8T126T69
101301Catherine Keener8.4258.8008.7509.00034.975
Sonshine109131110
111337Elisa Sosa-Pesantes8.2258.3509.1759.02534.775
Starlight12119T8T11
121304Damia Hayfron7.9507.2009.4009.52534.075
Sonshine13132T2T12
131344Sienna Johnson7.8758.7259.2508.05033.900
Hill's141041413
141305Anjali Roy8.2756.6009.0008.95032.825
Infinity GA1114111214

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11369Alexis Boone9.3009.3259.5259.45037.600
Sonshine 1223 1
21375Caroline White9.2259.4259.5009.40037.550
Infinity GA2 13T42
31381Creslyn Brose9.1508.9259.4509.62537.150
Sonshine495T 13
41382Hana El-Gazairly8.8759.1509.4509.10036.575
Infinity GA85T5T8T4
51359Tyson Mittrucker8.9008.9009.2509.32536.375
Infinity GA6T109T5T5
61386Emma Segedy8.9009.2509.2508.90036.300
Sonshine6T49T12T6
71379Maddison Haehl8.0009.1009.6259.22535.950
Win-Win107 177
81345Zoe Bender9.0758.3009.5008.90035.775
Starlight514T3T12T8
91384Helen Emerick9.1759.0508.4008.95035.575
Hill's3814109
101385Ava DelRosario8.8008.3008.8509.57535.525
Lakewood Ranch914T13210
111350Ava Creech7.8758.6009.4509.32535.250
Sonshine11135T5T11
121364Saige Weidle7.8259.1509.2508.75034.975
Sonshine125T9T1412
131387Lilly Lynch7.8008.6509.3259.10034.875
Lakewood Ranch131288T13
141380Alexis McCall7.6259.3009.0008.92534.850
Sonshine153121114
151395Annika Matlock7.7008.8507.8508.60033.000
Gym Force1411151515

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11474Ashlynn Voorhees8.8759.5509.1509.30036.875
Lakewood Ranch5 144T 1
21396Caroline Bowns8.6259.2759.5509.40036.850
Sonshine83T 122
31455Allison Minnelli9.1259.4008.7509.52536.800
Lakewood Ranch2210 13
41489Jennifer Heil9.3759.1508.9009.30036.725
Lakewood Ranch 15T84T4
51491Leah Crowley8.8509.1509.1759.30036.475
Lakewood Ranch65T34T5
61429Julia Welch9.1009.0009.1259.10036.325
Hill's37586
71478Isabella Savino9.0008.1508.9509.20035.300
Sonshine411T777
8T1419Georgia Flint8.0008.6008.3759.35034.325
Lakewood Ranch10911*38T
8T1445Alexis Barnes8.6008.5508.3758.80034.325
Lake Murray91011*108T
101482Faith Polk8.8007.4008.8508.60033.650
Lake Murray71391210
111420Emily Clark7.8508.7008.3508.15033.050
Starlight138131311
122750Jewell Fondo7.9508.1508.0758.75032.925
Gym Force11T11T141112
131462Claire Wall7.9505.2009.3008.85031.300
Sonshine11T152913
141425Ashley Hernandez0.0009.2759.0500.00018.325
Sonshine14T3T614T14
151449Maya Kutsch0.0006.9500.000__.___6.950
Win-Win14T141514T15

Session C4 - Level XG - Group SC4XGG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12241Leilany Rosa9.3009.1259.4259.42537.275
Palm Coast 1T3T 12 1
22237Faith-Anne Dailey9.1509.4009.0009.25036.800
Palm Coast4243T2
32213Olivia Richards9.1008.8759.3509.25036.575
Infinity GA5T1123T3
42227Karina Marcelus9.3009.1008.1759.52536.100
Palm Coast 1T5T16 14
52207Maia Holevas9.2009.5508.6508.65036.050
Apollo FL3 11113T5
62221Anna-Maya Porwal8.3509.0259.0759.17535.625
Infinity GA157356
72236Sofia Call8.9758.9508.5509.07535.550
Apollo FL89T126T7
82229Madeline Tirino8.8508.5758.8758.85035.150
Infinity GA914611T8
92248Crystal Phillips8.6259.1258.7758.55035.075
Apollo FL123T8169
10T2231Hannah Luikart9.0259.1007.6759.00034.800
Apollo FL75T17910T
10T2233Hailey Ferwerda8.6508.9508.3258.87534.800
Premier119T151010T
122249Channery Mix8.3758.3258.8509.05034.600
Infinity GA14157812
132247Aubrey Elder9.1008.0758.7008.65034.525
Apollo FL5T161013T13
142226Breanna Bey8.5257.8758.9259.07534.400
Palm Coast131756T14
152214Ila Davidson8.7008.6008.4008.65034.350
Apollo FL10131313T15
162217Tatum Fowler8.0509.0008.3508.85034.250
Apollo FL1681411T16
172216Madeline Sprague8.0258.6758.7508.12533.575
Apollo FL171291717

Session C4 - Level XG - Group SC4XGG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12272Raina Strickling9.5759.6509.6759.35038.250
Salem 1 1 13 1
22266Reese Messal9.4009.1009.6509.22537.375
Lakewood Ranch26T272
32265Mackenzie King9.0509.1759.0259.40036.650
Premier54823
42289Mia Smith8.6509.3009.2009.25036.400
Salem102464
52268Ella Baugher8.9759.2009.1009.10036.375
Apollo FL636T85
62285Ramey Hanback9.1509.1008.9509.05036.250
Lakewood Ranch46T99T6
72273Dhara Davidson8.8509.1009.1758.87536.000
Apollo FL7T6T5157
82282Almari Hennes9.2259.1508.3009.27535.950
Lakewood Ranch351258
92259Reagan McLean8.8509.0258.9008.82535.600
Apollo FL7T1010169
102284Riley Grizzard8.5508.6259.1009.05035.325
Infinity GA12T13T6T9T10
112274Palina Slabysh8.8508.6258.2009.32535.000
Infinity GA7T13T14411
122278Kelsey Hannant8.5759.1007.9509.02534.650
Palm Coast116T161112
132279Noelle Childs8.5508.7758.2758.95034.550
Salem12T11131313
142276Daisy Porter8.3508.2008.7258.97534.250
Apollo FL1516111214
152280Catherine Bell8.4758.6757.9758.90034.025
Apollo FL1412151415
162263Tamara Garcia0.0008.5259.5009.45027.475
Lakewood Ranch16153 116

Session C4 - Level XG - Group SC4XGG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12296Lea Buey9.6009.6009.1759.02537.400
Salem 1 1311T 1
22316Katherine McCracken9.1509.0509.5509.10036.850
Lakewood Ranch36 19T2
32294Trista Rife8.6509.4259.1509.30036.525
Palm Coast103433
4T2315Angela Lopez9.0008.9508.9509.45036.350
Lakewood Ranch6T7*6 14T
4T2300Ella Salley8.6258.9509.4259.35036.350
Infinity GA11T7*224T
62310Sienna Doub9.0509.5508.5508.85036.000
Salem52914T6
72297Lindsay McPherson9.0008.6509.1259.17535.950
Extreme6T11557
82309Aun'Yale Howard9.1009.2008.3259.12535.750
Palm Coast451288
92312Jasmine Jason9.2508.5758.7509.15035.725
Salem213T76T9
102313Emma Shore8.6759.3758.3759.02535.450
Salem941111T10
112295Natalie Moore8.6258.8258.4259.25035.125
Premier11T1010411
122324Mae Fasnacht8.5008.1008.7259.15034.475
Palm Coast131686T12
132314Hayden Sullivan8.7258.6007.6259.10034.050
Apollo FL812149T13
14T2290Camryn Bercan8.0508.4257.9508.95033.375
Premier1615131314T
14T2311Qyara Rackley8.4008.8507.3258.80033.375
Premier14T9151614T
162319Abigayle Ottewell8.4008.5756.7008.85032.525
Georgian Bay Phoenix14T13T1614T16

Session C4 - Level XG - Group SC4XGG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12341Olivia Johnson Ferguson9.1759.2759.3509.55037.350
Gemstones753 1 1
22335Leah McQueen9.5009.5508.9759.27537.300
Extreme 1 11052
32360Lucie Dunlap9.2009.2009.5509.05037.000
Lakewood Ranch4T9 1133
42342Payton Salvant9.2009.3259.2509.15036.925
Lakewood Ranch4T4594
5T2355Gianni Redinger9.4259.2258.9259.10036.675
Salem27T11125T
5T2354Karina Perry9.3009.2509.1259.00036.675
Salem36714T5T
72348Madison Johnson9.1509.3509.0508.85036.400
Extreme82T9167
82336Lauren Ledford8.9009.0009.1759.25036.325
Infinity GA131166T8
92327Shea Bryan9.0508.2259.4259.37536.075
Palm Coast11T16239
102328Alexa Visocsky9.1259.1508.5009.12535.900
Premier9101310T10
112350Sydney Norman9.0758.7258.7259.25035.775
Salem1014126T11
122325Joselyn Wright8.4508.4009.3259.22535.400
Georgian Bay Phoenix15154812
132332Jenna Scully9.0508.8258.4009.00035.275
Salem11T131414T13
142340Florence Curry9.2009.2257.0259.40034.850
Gemstones4T7T16214
152356Jada Jones8.5508.9508.1259.12534.750
Infinity GA14121510T15
162334Marlene Ortiz0.0009.3509.1009.35027.800
Palm Coast162T8416

Session C4 - Level XG - Group SC4XGG5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12372Emma Baum9.1759.2259.1259.25036.775
Salem45T64T 1
22374Josie Sullivan8.9009.3759.3509.12536.750
Salem104 18T2
32397Josie Winnick9.4258.9008.9759.30036.600
Gemstones 18T8T23
42407Hunter Vasquez8.8009.6258.6759.27536.375
Premier12 11234
52362Sofia Pimentel - Kelly9.0758.8759.2509.12536.325
Salem710T38T5
62389Jessica Coan9.2009.4258.9758.67536.275
Salem338T146
72370I'neja Jones9.1009.2259.0008.87536.200
Extreme65T7117
82402Amirah Hazel9.3258.0759.1509.45036.000
Gemstones2155 18
92367Madeline Sischo8.9508.8759.3008.82535.950
Premier910T2129
102375Alice Efremova9.1258.5258.9509.20035.800
Salem51310710
112368Adrianna Rolon8.1759.4508.8009.22535.650
Premier14211611
122363Lydia Herren8.8258.9008.6009.25035.575
Premier118T134T12
132361Alice McGill9.0258.9758.5009.02535.525
Gemstones87141013
142381Kelsey Spruill8.0508.8509.2008.72534.825
Palm Coast151241314
152401Savannah Parrish8.3008.2508.2508.35033.150
Premier1314151515
162391Paige Ballantyne0.0007.9007.8250.00015.725
Georgian Bay Phoenix1616161616

Session C3&4 - Level XG - Team SMALL

Rank Gym Team Score
1GemstonesS111.30027.95027.47527.47528.400
12 1 1
2ExtremeS110.37527.75028.12527.17527.325
2 134
3TitaniumS108.92526.45027.35027.42527.700
5322
4VictoryS107.65027.30026.32526.65027.375
3443
5Elite WorldS104.27527.05025.60025.07526.550
4655
6Jacksonville AcademyS99.62524.07526.30023.50025.750
6576
7Georgian Bay PhoenixS83.65016.85024.87523.85018.075
7767

Session C3&4 - Level XG - Team LARGE

Rank Gym Team Score
1SalemL113.52528.60028.80028.27527.850
1 138
2Lakewood RanchL112.42527.82527.67528.75028.175
26T 13
3Palm CoastL112.30027.75028.17528.05028.325
334 1
4Infinity GAL111.52527.60027.47528.30028.150
4924
5North PortL110.90027.25027.67527.67528.300
76T72
6Twin City TwistersL110.75027.00027.95027.70028.100
9466
7PremierL110.42527.12528.25027.12527.925
82107
8RootsL110.35027.30027.55027.77527.725
6859
9Lake MurrayL109.70026.90027.05027.62528.125
101085
10Apollo FLL109.65027.32527.87527.17527.275
55910

Session D4 - Level 3 - Group SD4L3G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1312Isabella Henry9.5259.0009.4009.20037.125
Extreme5T2 14 1
2319Meredith Callini9.5759.0508.8009.35036.775
Roots2T 16T22
3314Alexandria Moore9.5258.4009.3009.32536.550
Nassau Nastics5T6233
4303Yamily Davila9.3758.6008.9009.05035.925
International8T5464
5304Peyton Cuervo9.5508.1508.9758.72535.400
International49T3115
6T317Makenzie Kubica9.5007.5008.8009.42535.225
Extreme7126T 16T
6T320Emma White9.2008.6508.3509.02535.225
Expertiess123T1376T
8321Allie Smith9.3758.3508.7008.42534.850
Metzlers8T78158
9307Madisyn Capers9.6007.2508.8259.15034.825
International 115559
10322Samantha Stephens9.2258.1508.6008.62534.600
Extreme119T9T12T10
11313Cydnee Norsworthy9.3508.6507.7508.57534.325
Waterford103T161411
12305Kaylie Rothaar8.9008.3008.1758.75034.125
Expertiess148141012
13323Lynzey Marble8.9257.7008.4259.00034.050
HHGC Elite131112813
14306Lily Sobchenko8.6007.4008.5758.95033.525
Key West161411914
15308Janai Farray9.5756.5508.6008.27533.000
International2T169T1615
16302Lily Page8.8507.4507.8008.62532.725
Roots15131512T16
17315Katie York8.5755.6507.0007.75028.975
Waterford1717181817
18301Emily Corley5.8005.2007.5757.92526.500
HHGC Elite1818171718

Session D4 - Level 3 - Group SD4L3G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1342Savannah Foster9.5759.0009.4509.40037.425
International22T 1 1T 1
2326Illiana Bowyer9.4009.0009.1509.40036.950
Gymnaworld6T2T3 1T2
3366Anna Gilles-Convery9.4258.4509.3509.22536.450
Metzlers58T23T3
4346Addison Muth9.3759.1508.8758.90036.300
IRGA9 17104
5332Savannah Snider9.2258.3509.0509.15035.775
Waterford111055T5
6347Elise Musa9.2008.8008.6008.95035.550
Roots12612T96
7448Morgan Anderson9.4007.9009.0759.05035.425
Metzlers6T12477
8351Lillian Frahn9.4009.0007.7759.22535.400
Gymnaworld6T2T183T8
9340Grace Reynolds9.0758.4508.7009.02535.250
Gymnaworld14T8T1189
10325Grace Bedner9.4759.0008.8007.87535.150
Extreme42T8T1810
11334Abigail Lowry9.0758.2008.6009.15035.025
Extreme14T1112T5T11
12327Genevieve Beauchene8.7758.5508.8008.77534.900
Waterford18T78T1212
13337Kelly Garcia9.7757.6008.9258.07534.375
International 11461613
14324Zoie Shanley9.2507.7508.0508.50033.550
Gymnaworld1013161414
15331Maddison Mendez9.5006.0008.7508.75033.000
International319101315
16368Emma Page9.1007.3507.7008.80032.950
Roots1317191116
17329Verity Suson8.9757.5508.3507.92532.800
Extreme1615T141717
18355Alayna Marcheski8.7757.5508.1758.27532.775
GSV Bounders18T15T151518
19336Amy Borroto8.8507.0007.8507.62531.325
International1718171919

Session D4 - Level 3 - Group SD4L3G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1384Allie Johnson9.4009.4009.2759.45037.525
Gymnaworld7 12T 1 1
2385Mia Rassat9.4758.9509.1509.35036.925
Gymnaworld53422
3T404Karley Field9.6508.8009.0258.87536.350
IRGA26*611T3T
3T412Geneva Giles9.5258.8009.2758.75036.350
International46*2T133T
5391Clodagh Ashmore9.5757.7009.3759.32535.975
International314T 135
6372Delaney Searles9.4508.8508.6509.00035.950
Gold Coast65107T6
7398Sophie Mesiarik9.1008.4509.1259.07535.750
Metzlers159567
8370Saige Wood-Simpkins9.2258.4008.9508.95035.525
International10107108
9T401Emily Bania9.6757.7008.9009.00035.275
Extreme 114T97T9T
9T389Kaitlyn Schiesser9.3008.5508.5508.87535.275
Gymnaworld8T81111T9T
11380Breanna McNamara9.2009.3007.6259.10035.225
Roots11T216511
12375Mia Faria9.1757.8008.9259.00034.900
Roots141387T12
13399Emma Lutwin9.2008.9008.2258.42534.750
Gold Coast11T41314T13
14383Italia Oates9.2008.1008.2008.15033.650
Roots11T11141614
15410Kaicey Angelle8.7257.8508.4508.42533.450
HHGC Elite17121214T15
16390Bridget Sullivan8.8507.1757.4259.12532.575
Roots161617416
17379Ella Gross9.3006.9007.9758.05032.225
GSV Bounders8T17151717

Session D4 - Level 3 - Group SD4L3G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1438Morgan Maynard9.6509.3008.8009.27537.025
IRGA 1T284T 1
2436Caoimhe Ashmore9.6008.5009.4759.35036.925
International4T92T2T2
3426Alexia Lucas9.6509.3508.5509.05036.600
Guatemala 1T 11283
4434Lilah Felsher9.4008.3009.4759.40036.575
Gold Coast11T132T 14
5423Megnann Nunez9.6008.4509.3509.00036.400
International4T10T4105
6433Madison Guilmette9.4258.9008.6509.27536.250
IRGA104T104T6
7447Lauren Adams9.1759.2009.0508.75036.175
Gold Coast153714T7
8413Sofia Gonzalez9.3758.8009.2758.70036.150
International13T65168
9430Stormy Belis9.5008.9008.4759.22536.100
IRGA7T4T13T69
10427Graciana Brickles9.3758.7008.6009.35036.025
IRGA13T7112T10
11418Gabriella Mendez9.4758.5508.4758.95035.450
IRGA9813T1111
12424Madelyn Nieves9.6258.3758.4009.02535.425
International31216912
13440Kiara Grant9.5757.0009.5009.10035.175
International617 1713
14419Akaycia Reid9.1508.4508.7008.77535.075
IRGA1610T912T14
15444Mackenzie Anderson9.4008.1508.4508.77534.775
Metzlers11T141512T15
16449Nailyn Horta9.5006.0009.1758.60033.275
International7T1861716
17431Yanais Nodal8.9757.7007.8258.75033.250
Key West17151814T17
18417Sophie Fusco8.9007.2007.9008.52532.525
Gold Coast1816171818

Session D3&4 - Level 3 - Team SMALL

Rank Gym Team Score
1Colegio DeltaS107.00026.20025.50027.55027.750
82 1 1
2WaterfordS105.00027.35025.55025.60026.500
3 132
3NovaS103.42528.57523.55025.90025.400
1527
4Stars & StripesS102.77526.65024.90025.37525.850
5344
5BarbadosS100.00027.47523.60023.42525.500
2486
6All RanksS98.97526.70022.70023.90025.675
4675
7Dolphin St. VincentS98.45026.35021.70024.40026.000
7763
8HHGC EliteS94.00023.45020.75024.45025.350
9858
9SunburstS93.60026.60020.55022.50023.950
6999

Session D3&4 - Level 3 - Team LARGE

Rank Gym Team Score
1AngelsL113.42529.17527.62528.45028.175
13 13
2TumbleweedsL112.75028.70027.77527.85028.425
4T24 1
3EliteL112.55028.32527.90028.20028.125
7 134
4InternationalL112.10029.00026.60028.42528.075
2925
5GymnaworldL111.45028.27527.40027.57528.200
8452
6IRGAL110.75028.80027.35026.70027.900
35116
7South MiamiL110.05028.42526.45027.45027.725
61078
8ExtremeL109.77528.70026.20027.10027.775
4T11107
9AchieversL109.35027.80027.10027.17527.275
1278T11
10Gold CoastL109.32528.05026.95027.17527.150
1088T12
11RootsL109.02527.97527.15026.32527.575
116129
12MetzlersL108.37528.22525.25027.55027.350
913610
13Temple TerraceL105.00027.62525.40025.77526.200
13121313
14WainwrightL101.95027.57524.10025.32524.950
14141414

Session B4 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11027Sydney Seabrooks9.3009.5758.7509.70037.325
Apollo FL227T 1 1
21060Sara Wallace MacDonald9.1759.3259.3259.32537.150
Sonshine33T 1T3T2
31049Lauren Liu9.3509.3258.9009.52537.100
Sunburst 13T523
41001Mia Puig9.1259.6258.9759.32537.050
International4 143T4
51008Piper Mullen9.0258.6508.8759.30035.850
Expertiess76655
61105Valeria Bigott9.0507.9509.1509.20035.350
South Miami67366
71038Gabrielle Nelson9.0757.7509.3259.12535.275
Sonshine58 1T77
81092Italia Aulston8.4009.2008.4758.80034.875
International1051098
91109Lilian Conran8.8007.6758.7508.65033.875
Elite World997T109
101058Elizabeth Freitas9.0007.1008.7509.00033.850
All Ranks8107T810

Session B4 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11134Pauleen Zakout9.2009.4008.8009.47536.875
Jackson's4 16 1 1
21211Jamie Meritt9.4008.8509.0008.40035.650
Jackson's 1T2292
31160Xacha Williams9.4007.8259.3759.02535.625
International 1T5 153
41213Grace Waters8.9508.4508.9009.30035.600
Salem743T24
51235Paulina Santiago9.1758.5008.9008.50035.075
Genie's533T85
61204Savannah Morris9.3757.1008.6009.15034.225
Gold Coast37736
71230Cassidy Millhouse8.7757.6008.9008.72534.000
Apollo FL963T77
81132Anastasia Katchalova9.0006.9008.0759.05033.025
Elite World68948
91227Kassi Whitchard8.8506.6507.7509.00032.250
Elite World8101069
101154Ahava Goldfein8.1506.8508.3758.00031.375
Palm Beach10981010

Session B4 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11411Maya Kollmer8.4008.4758.9508.60034.425
Roots 1 125 1
21253Arianna Luongo7.7508.1758.9009.25034.075
Palm Beach82422
31351Micah Smith8.2007.9258.6508.47533.250
Jacksonville Academy4T3683
41426Kendal Haff8.2506.6009.0509.30033.200
Stars & Stripes2T7 1 14
51404Kayla Bassford7.7007.9008.5008.85032.950
Sunburst94745
61434Abigail Hobson8.2506.5508.9258.95032.675
Salem2T8336
71347Gabriella Sanchez7.8007.8008.7507.55031.900
Palm Beach755107
81354Summer Matlat7.8507.0008.4508.55031.850
Expertiess66978
91252Karli Rothaar7.6756.3507.9008.35030.275
Expertiess1091099
101410Giselle Thomas8.2000.0008.4758.57525.250
International4T108610

Session B4 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11500Hannah Wright8.3509.1009.2009.25035.900
Precision42 12 1
21468Morgan Stevens8.4509.3259.0759.00035.850
Palm Beach3 135T2
31443Emily Valentin8.6507.6508.8009.00034.100
Jacksonville Academy2555T3
41492Chloe Pair7.9508.0009.1259.00034.075
Salem7425T4
51441Celeste Childs7.4008.5008.5009.07533.475
Salem93735
61438Kelsey Slone8.1506.9009.0509.05033.150
Elite World67446
71475Mauren Rouse7.7507.3008.0259.27532.350
Avant Coeur868 17
81461Melanie Lauro8.3006.0008.7258.65031.675
Expertiess58698
91496Lily Hollibaugh9.0255.4507.9258.70031.100
Avant Coeur 19989

Session B4 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11574Danielle Latronica9.2259.0509.6259.45037.350
Genie's2T2 1 1 1
21632Ashlyn Saville9.3008.9008.9758.82536.000
Lake Murray 13452
31735Carolina Schlawiedt9.0509.3009.1758.42535.950
360 Gym4 1283
41674Julian Price8.9008.7508.0009.37535.025
Top Flight641024
51554Anaya Rodriguez8.3007.8009.1009.25034.450
Expertiess109335
61625Roudchelle Achille9.2258.2007.6508.80033.875
Genie's2T61166
71741Alex Ferrell8.4008.2258.5508.27533.450
Gym Force855T97
81671Samantha Snow8.0508.0008.5508.12532.725
Avant Coeur1285T118
91692Qaydenz Montgomery8.6506.7758.1008.45031.975
Island Twisters711979
101727Marina Roberts8.2007.5008.1258.07531.900
Top Flight111081210
111707Kaitlyn Kerns8.3505.4008.3008.22530.275
Achievers91271011
121739Lauren Grubke8.9500.0000.0009.17518.125
Achievers51312T412
131734Elizabeth Ergil0.0008.0500.0000.0008.050
Eagle13712T1313

Session A4 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11259Tinise Mosley9.2259.3758.7509.75037.100
Auburn 138 1 1
21299Ayla Acevedo9.1009.2009.4759.15036.925
Ocean Tumblers24 162
31297Isabella Durso9.0009.4758.7009.22536.400
Galaxy3T29T3T3
41257Abigail Krause8.8259.1258.9009.32536.175
Auburn66524
51296Lilah Versluis8.9009.1758.7009.22536.000
Infinity GA559T3T5
61266Brooklyn Palmer9.0008.9008.8509.17535.925
Valley3T7T756
71313Cornelia Fox8.6508.7258.8759.05035.300
Galaxy7T9687
81306Madisen Sorensen8.0758.9009.1009.12535.200
Auburn117T278
91279Shyann Bootman8.3508.4258.5258.67533.975
World Class91012119
101278Ella Roberts8.6507.4508.7008.80033.600
World Class7T139T1010
111270Ava Reader8.2256.2759.0758.30031.875
World Class101431211
121256Caroline DeYoung0.0009.6759.0250.00018.700
Auburn12T 1413T12
131291Rikki Ashman0.0007.7000.0008.85016.550
Galaxy12T1213T913
141258Kylie Richards0.0008.0500.0000.0008.050
Auburn12T1113T13T14

Session A4 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11326Amelia Rock9.3509.5759.1759.27537.375
Auburn2 133 1
21371Carly Sardo8.8259.2259.5009.35036.900
Galaxy53T 122
31362Ava Alastra9.3758.6009.0759.45036.500
Auburn 194 13
41376Ava Lee9.1009.0508.6259.02535.800
Hill's3586T4
51336Ailee Sheehan8.7259.2259.3258.50035.775
Ocean Tumblers73T2115
61346Payton Smith8.7508.6508.9008.95035.250
Valley68696
71333Jayla Jordan8.9258.7758.0509.02534.775
Valley47116T7
81353Sarah Gassman8.3009.3507.6009.00034.250
Hill's921388
91341Julie Edwards8.3757.7509.0008.45033.575
Auburn8105129
101365Ella Danyo7.7257.5508.7259.05033.050
Infinity GA12127510
111358Ava Hodorowski8.1757.7008.4008.57532.850
World Class10119T1011
121342Ava French8.1507.4507.8259.15032.575
Infinity GA111312412
131360Shelby Fields0.0009.0258.4000.00017.425
Sun Country1369T1313

Session A4 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11421Casey Greenberg9.1759.3509.5009.25037.275
Sun Country2 1 12T 1
21399Silvana Ramirez8.9258.8759.0009.17535.975
Infinity GA43542
31416Haley Miller8.9508.2509.0508.97535.225
Valley3846T3
41418Adeline Woods9.2008.4008.4509.10035.150
Infinity GA 17954
51437Kaylee Rowe7.8258.5759.2509.32534.975
Sun Country1162T 15
61400Kate Kasteler7.9258.2009.2509.25034.625
Infinity GA1092T2T6
71436Adyson Belmont8.1508.8508.5008.95034.450
Auburn94787
81413Taylor Fordice8.6509.1007.5508.85034.150
Auburn521298
91432Sophia Lupia7.7008.6508.6508.55033.550
Valley1256109
101439Ella Csuka8.4008.0008.3258.42533.150
Infinity GA6T10T101110
111407Lauren Mahoney8.2007.4508.4758.97533.100
Infinity GA81286T11
121402Alexia Jusianiec8.4008.0008.1758.10032.675
Valley6T10T111212
131388Cameron Phoenix0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
World Class1313131313

Session A4 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11493Ilona Naumchuk9.3509.1508.9509.40036.850
Auburn 14T7 1 1
21494Evelyn Kelly9.3259.2009.1009.15036.775
Sun Country2325T2
31485Meaghan Strey9.1008.8009.0509.25036.200
Auburn58T3T3T3
41448Kelly Furnstahl9.1508.8509.0259.15036.175
Auburn3T755T4
51460Meredith Marcil9.1508.9008.7509.05035.850
Ocean Tumblers3T610T95
61481Mika'la Hicks8.6508.8008.7259.10035.275
Ocean Tumblers78T1286
71464Eliana Brenner7.9009.1509.1509.00035.200
Hill's124T 110T7
82751Madison Photos8.1258.6509.0508.70034.525
Premier9103T128
91453Kaylee Tennihill8.3507.6509.0009.30034.300
Auburn813629
101469Addysein Van Ness8.0009.3257.6509.00033.975
Auburn10T21310T10
111477Ava Rigney8.0007.8508.7509.15033.750
World Class10T1110T5T11
121440Presley Kmeta-Suarez9.0005.5008.9259.25032.675
Galaxy6148T3T12
131442Grace Zifcak0.0009.4758.9250.00018.400
Hill's13T 18T13T13
141497Mary Fromm0.0007.8000.0000.0007.800
Hill's13T121413T14

Session A1-2-3-4 - Level 8 - Team Small

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryS109.47526.32527.57527.85027.725
6324T
2BurlingtonS109.40025.85027.00028.10028.450
96 1 1
3GalaxyS109.37526.82527.42527.30027.825
4463
4Ocean TumblersS109.15026.97527.32527.55027.300
2548
5Palm CoastS108.32525.00027.85027.75027.725
14234T
6BengalS108.30026.80025.92527.17528.400
51272

Session A1-2-3-4 - Level 8 - Team Large

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyL113.82527.65028.87528.77528.525
6 1 14
2SonshineL113.07527.55028.22528.52528.775
7T62 1
3AuburnL112.85028.07528.62527.45028.700
1T292
4PhenomL112.67528.07528.30028.25028.050
1T548
5Lakewood RanchL112.45027.45028.37527.95028.675
9463
6Infinity GAL112.37527.77528.10028.37528.125
4937

Session B1 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11051Daniela Colon9.0009.5759.4509.70037.725
Infiniti Elite53 1 1 1
21032Sammy Yashar9.2259.7009.1509.52537.600
Burlington3 15T42
31033Chantal Usubillaga9.3259.1259.2759.55037.275
Lakewood Ranch2622T3
41040Malia Bledsoe9.4759.6008.5759.55037.200
Win-Win 12112T4
51018Leah Arias9.1509.3258.9509.37536.800
Broadway447T55
61039Madison Draser8.7759.0259.2009.30036.300
Infiniti Elite873T76
71021Ava Frank8.9008.7509.2009.10035.950
Burlington6113T10T7
81017Caitlyn Villa8.7008.6259.1509.32535.800
Burlington9125T68
9699Fiona McCloskey8.6008.8508.9509.10035.500
Infiniti Elite11107T10T9
101004Deana Rosa8.2509.3008.4509.15035.150
Burlington15514910
111029Madison Blakely8.6508.9508.7008.82535.125
Gym Force108101511
121054Rachel Gregory8.4507.7008.9509.07534.175
Infinity GA14147T1212
131022Sophie Pratley8.8508.9007.2509.05034.050
Fromeside79161313
141010Erin Cozens8.5507.6008.5009.20033.850
Fromeside1215T12T814
151019Gracie Crozier8.5008.4507.6008.85033.400
Fromeside1313151415
161052Hannah Richard8.0007.6008.5008.65032.750
Infiniti Elite1615T12T1616

Session B1 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11085Isabella Mullinix9.5009.6759.4259.62538.225
Win-Win 1T 12 1 1
21076LaNyla Hudspeth9.2509.6509.4759.35037.725
Legacy3T2 162
31082Bayley Basco8.5509.5509.4009.45036.950
Broadway153T343
41096Grace Willis9.0759.3008.8509.57536.800
Lakewood Ranch75924
51072Mecca Chandler9.1008.9509.2259.25036.525
Flip Zone69475
6T1081Katerina Wu8.7509.5508.9509.07536.325
Burlington133T812T6T
6T1078Charlotte West9.1509.0008.7009.47536.325
Lakewood Ranch57T1236T
81074Sienna Harbour8.8008.7759.0759.40036.050
Infiniti Elite1213758
91062Hope Van Der Zouwe8.8508.8759.1759.12536.025
Burlington10T115T119
101056Amina Embree9.2509.0008.5509.17535.975
Extreme3T7T14910
11T1090Victoria Lancaster9.5008.0758.8259.20035.600
Infinity GA 1T1410811T
11T1095Alani Bottom8.9508.9008.6759.07535.600
Palm Coast8101312T11T
131102Margaret Kelly8.9259.1008.0009.15035.175
Extreme96161013
141075Isabelle Walsh8.8508.8508.1258.32534.150
Fromeside10T12151614
151098Grace Whaley8.2008.0508.7258.82533.800
Win-Win1615111415
161073Lilia Sarapnickas8.1007.8759.1758.62533.775
Infinity GA17175T1516
171064Ashlyn Koerner8.5757.9007.6007.35031.425
Gym Force1416171717

Session B1 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11172Karolina Balciunaite9.0009.3259.3759.70037.400
Broadway132T 1 1 1
21167Aaliyah Magni9.3009.3259.0009.47537.100
Extreme6T2T752
31125Lanie Phillips9.4008.8009.2759.57537.050
Lakewood Ranch 18223
41124Elyse Fulford9.3759.4009.0509.15036.975
Gulf Breeze2T 14T124
51135Olivia Jupp9.3509.1009.0509.35036.850
Legacy4T44T75
61140Nina English9.3009.0009.0509.00036.350
Legacy6T5T4T13T6
71142Nelle James9.3509.0008.1009.55036.000
Broadway4T5T15T37
81118Emilie McKenna9.3758.6008.4759.32535.775
Lakewood Ranch2T101188
91137Molly Connell9.0258.5759.1508.80035.550
Broadway12113169
101148Ava Bradford9.1758.6508.1009.45035.375
Infinity GA9915T610
111130Sophia Reglat8.8758.8508.7008.85035.275
Gym Force157101511
121156Jorja Andreson8.5008.0008.4009.00033.900
Wainwright17121313T12
131162Kati Smith8.6007.6008.3009.20033.700
Infinity GA16131410T13
141163Alana Eckert9.0756.2508.8509.20033.375
Flip Zone1115810T14
151128Nina Burgess8.9007.4007.0008.00031.300
Infinity GA1414171715
161103Sasha Fairey9.2250.0008.8009.52527.550
Lakewood Ranch816T9416
171153Shanti Carruthers9.1250.0008.4259.27526.825
Extreme1016T12917

Session B1 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11212Morgan Jendro9.0759.5009.4509.42537.450
Lakewood Ranch7T 1T 14 1
21176Cyniah Jordan9.4509.2758.7259.57537.025
Infinity GA2310 12
31196Evelyn Bachman9.0759.0009.2009.52536.800
Lakewood Ranch7T932T3
41199Julia Fernandez9.2259.0758.9759.35036.625
Legacy46T4T54
51184Bianca Pagan9.1759.2508.8759.17536.475
Broadway547105
6T1179Jamesha Young9.3759.5008.3759.20036.450
Extreme3 1T118T6T
6T1198Zoranah Paul8.7759.0759.2759.32536.450
Flip Zone126T266T
81183Julianna Ariza9.4758.5508.7509.52536.300
Infinity GA 1138T2T8
91181Madison Hissong8.9759.2258.9259.05036.175
Extreme1156139
101218Julia Lancaster9.1258.6758.9759.27536.050
Broadway6104T710
111217Lacie Luckett9.0008.6008.7509.10035.450
Fit Club9T11T8T11T11
121236Shelby Witschey9.0009.0758.2009.10035.375
Fit Club9T6T1211T12
131241Erin Hunter8.7008.6007.9508.87534.125
Gym Force1311T141413
141208Jordan Chunn8.6507.3008.1759.20033.325
Gym Force1414138T14

Session B2 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11034Gabby Sincraugh9.6259.2009.3509.47537.650
Auburn 194T5 1
21043Mikayla Faulconer9.3259.3008.9759.65037.250
Lakewood Ranch4T6T11 12
31015Kendall Simon9.3259.3009.2509.27537.150
Auburn4T6T6103
41028Reese Thornton9.4508.8009.3509.40037.000
Infinity GA2144T64
5T1031Vivian Alexander9.2009.2508.9009.62536.975
Infinity GA981225T
5T1037Kaden Weatherly9.2509.5759.1509.00036.975
Achievers8 1714T5T
71020Lauren Pizano9.3509.4008.5509.55036.850
Lakewood Ranch33153T7
81003Abigail Gornik8.9259.4509.3758.95036.700
Auburn13T23178
91016Corinne Cabrera9.1508.7259.4009.17536.450
360 Gym10152119
101041Liliana Oppo9.2759.0009.0509.10036.425
360 Gym6T119T1210
111025Sahara Browne9.2758.8258.7259.55036.375
Lakewood Ranch6T13133T11
121046Maiya Terry8.8759.3759.0759.00036.325
Avant Coeur164814T12
131036Gabrielle Sosa8.9009.1258.6259.35036.000
Victory151014713
141012Kadyn McQuilken8.9258.2509.4759.32535.975
Infinity GA13T16 18T14
151009Meili Bouton9.0508.1259.0509.32535.550
Infinity GA11179T8T15
161026Giada Musa8.8008.8758.4008.97535.050
Roots1712161616
171002Mia Albert9.0009.3507.5509.07534.975
Lake Murray125171317

Session B2 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11094Avery Smith9.2759.2509.3509.50037.375
Auburn6T424T 1
21048Lexie French9.3508.6009.5259.70037.175
Infinity GA3T14 1 12
3T1088Ava Davison9.3509.0009.0509.65037.050
Auburn3T7T5*23T
3T1057Ellie Beinhower9.2759.2759.0509.45037.050
Infinity GA6T35*63T
51086Rianna Bayliss9.3758.6509.2509.62536.900
Infinity GA213335
61069Shelby Lockhart9.4009.4258.6009.22536.650
Auburn 1 112116
7T1066Madalyn McCormick9.0759.3008.8009.37536.550
Avant Coeur1027T77T
7T1063Makenzi Howell9.0259.0759.1259.32536.550
Lake Murray1264107T
91059Jenai Whittaker9.3259.2008.3759.50036.400
Lakewood Ranch55154T9
101068Eden Glover9.2258.8008.7259.35036.100
360 Gym8129T8T10
111065Danica McCormick9.1258.9258.5009.35035.900
Avant Coeur910138T11
121077Ava Boyer8.8258.9508.4009.05035.225
360 Gym149141212
131089Madelyn Baker9.0508.8508.7258.57535.200
Lake Murray11119T1613
141097Hailey Huston8.9259.0007.9008.87534.700
Infinity GA137T171414
151080Mary Katherine Mays-Salter8.8007.8008.7008.92534.225
Lake Murray1516111315
161083Camille Lavergne8.7007.9008.8008.77534.175
Bengal16157T1516
171091Isabella Goodreau8.4007.7008.3008.32532.725
Roots1717161717

Session B2 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11151Anastasia Anthou9.4509.5008.8259.65037.425
Lakewood Ranch229 1 1
2T1100Esther Goltsman9.3009.5508.9759.45037.275
Lakewood Ranch6T 1842T
2T1108Kinsey Clark9.3759.2509.4009.25037.275
Bengal583102T
4T1141Ella Thurman9.4759.0759.4259.10037.075
Infinity GA 19 1T12T4T
4T1133Naomi Prince9.1509.4009.1759.35037.075
Auburn94T67T4T
61099Rayann Helms8.8509.3509.0509.55036.800
Infinity GA166726
71144Erika Gustafson9.1009.4259.4258.75036.700
Achievers113 1T177
81115Cameron Sanetz9.1258.7009.2759.40036.500
360 Gym1012T558
91116Jenna Barnhill9.2509.4008.3009.47536.425
Lakewood Ranch84T14T39
101159Jordyn Goldwich8.9258.9509.3758.95036.200
Starlight14T1141510
111146Azhah Johnson8.8009.2758.5509.35035.975
Starlight177137T11
121164Camryn Rist9.0259.0508.7009.10035.875
Roots121010T12T12
131149Serenity Green9.4008.5258.3009.30035.525
Lake Murray3T1414T913
141113Kiley Bender9.3008.7008.0009.37535.375
Infinity GA6T12T16T614
15T1155Drayton Privette9.4008.2258.5759.00035.200
Lake Murray3T16121415T
15T1121Sidney Vinnick9.0008.3508.7009.15035.200
Starlight131510T1115T
171143Sophia Prudencio8.9257.4508.0008.80033.175
Starlight14T1716T1617

Session B2 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11214Madelyn Diago9.3759.1009.4759.32537.275
Lakewood Ranch43 16T 1
21191Imani Franklin9.2759.4009.1009.47537.250
Starlight7T 163T2
31229Bridget Gunther9.2008.9009.1259.65036.875
Victory945 13
41234Jillian Tomlinson9.2759.1258.5009.52536.425
Gymnaworld7T213T24
51220Rachel Beach9.5258.4509.0009.42536.400
Bengal 17755
61240Maddison Justice9.3508.6759.1509.10036.275
Achievers5T64106
71169Hailey Raffa9.5008.4008.6509.05035.600
Roots28T1211T7
81171Autumn Radous9.3508.1008.6759.32535.450
Gymnaworld5T10116T8
91200Juliana Paiva9.0008.4009.3008.65035.350
Achievers138T2T159
101209Emma Bock9.4007.0508.9509.30034.700
Gymnaworld3168T810
111193Arin Havenstrite9.1257.1508.8509.47534.600
Auburn1215103T11
121205Jenna Roach9.1507.9758.5008.92534.550
Starlight10T1113T1312
131224Elizabeth Cook9.1508.8257.6008.75034.325
Avant Coeur10T5161413
141226Madisyn Looper8.8007.4508.9509.05034.250
Gymnaworld15128T11T14
151185Ella Palmiero8.8757.3008.1259.27533.575
Victory141415915
161222Emma Childs__.___7.3509.300__.___16.650
Avant Coeur16132T1616

Session B3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11055Lena Wynn9.4509.7259.3759.57538.125
Sun Country2 1 1 1 1
21011Sofia Estrada8.8509.5009.1509.55037.050
Sun Country12T3622
31024Chloe Miller9.1509.5509.3009.00037.000
Eagle622133
41079Sienna Zuccaro9.1009.3759.2009.30036.975
Valley7T6474
51013Grayson Gall8.8509.4759.2259.37536.925
Valley12T4355
61053Jill Ziegenfelder9.4759.4008.2509.45036.575
Sun Country 15143T6
71042Kari McCarty9.1009.3008.8009.25036.450
Auburn7T710T8T7
81061Maria Shelton9.0009.1009.0259.17536.300
Balcony988118
91006Madison Scranton8.8759.0009.0759.25036.200
Valley11978T9
101035Yuna Daniels9.2008.7008.7259.45036.075
Auburn510123T10
111047Lauryn Courville9.3258.5758.4009.15035.450
Auburn312131211
12T1101Rilyn McAllister8.7508.1009.1759.32535.350
Arlington Aerials14135612T
12T1030Haley Yuengling9.2258.0508.8259.25035.350
Premier41498T12T
141070Arianna Santos8.9258.6008.8008.92535.250
All Around101110T1414
151067Summer Brook8.3006.0007.5007.95029.750
Dynamo1515151515

Session B3 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11104Alyssa Gomillion9.6259.5259.4759.57538.200
Sun Country 1222T 1
21117Noki Din9.3759.2009.7259.42537.725
Arlington Aerials35T 152
31131Joaddan Reme9.5259.8508.5759.20037.150
Tumbleweeds2 1108T3
41120Madison Bohannon9.2009.1509.1259.60037.075
Sun Country87T5 14
51106Brooke Matys9.3009.2008.8009.57536.875
Valley5T5T72T5
61136Lauren Aaby9.2759.3008.7509.45036.775
Ocean Tumblers73846
71145Sophia Damico9.3009.0009.1759.20036.675
Eagle5T1048T7
81138Tatiyana Anthony9.3259.0758.5509.30036.250
Auburn49116T8
91147Lauren Schrader9.1509.2758.5009.30036.225
Eagle94136T9
101129Vanessa Marcano9.1259.1508.6758.82535.775
Coral Reef107T91210
111127Kaleigh Cato9.0758.4758.8759.20035.625
Balcony111168T11
121123Megan Dooley8.9007.6009.2509.15034.900
Arlington Aerials121331112
131119Analia Calderon7.5007.7258.5257.42531.175
Colegio Delta1412121413
141126Tia Clarke8.5257.1007.7007.55030.875
Dynamo1314141314

Session B3 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11150Cicilia Bogle9.1759.5759.3259.37537.450
Coral Reef72 13 1
21158Lauren Rossman9.1259.3759.1759.70037.375
Premier8T35 12
3T1173Carmen Escalera9.2009.6009.2009.05037.050
Tumbleweeds6 1483T
3T1189Gabrielle Watts9.5509.0009.0759.42537.050
Arlington Aerials 17823T
51166Sophia Carr9.0009.1759.2259.07536.475
Arlington Aerials116375
61161Riley Bessinger9.5008.7009.1509.10036.450
Sun Country2116T66
7T1186Saskia Oudejans9.3509.3508.4509.17536.325
Tumbleweeds3T412T57T
7T1152Alysa Bodanza9.2509.2009.2508.62536.325
Premier552137T
91157Erin Pinder9.3508.5509.0509.00035.950
Barbados3T1299T9
101195Amber Phelps9.0508.5008.7759.32535.650
Balcony101311410
111177Sadie Bender8.6008.7509.1508.80035.300
Balcony14106T1211
121174Iva Doornbosch8.7008.9508.8008.82535.275
Arlington Aerials128101112
131182Savannah Adams9.1258.4008.3009.00034.825
Southern8T14149T13
141168Natalie Meyer8.6508.8258.4508.40034.325
Stars13912T1414
151188Olivia Perry8.4007.3007.1007.00029.800
Dynamo1515151515

Session B3 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11239Katelynn Wheeler9.3009.1508.9009.20036.550
Southern3T 175 1
21197Ava Drewer9.5008.8508.9259.00036.275
Arlington Aerials 1368T2
31201Julia Lager9.3008.7008.7258.97535.700
Arlington Aerials3T48113
41228Tara DePumpo9.0008.0509.1759.35035.575
Arlington Aerials10623T4
5T1207Gianna Spina-Lee9.0259.1258.0509.35035.550
Valley8T212T3T5T
5T1242Kayli Sutton9.2007.9009.3009.15035.550
Tumbleweeds68 165T
71233Sofia Parkins9.2258.0008.4009.40035.025
Arlington Aerials5710T27
81221Sadie Gidner8.5508.4509.0258.92534.950
Arlington Aerials14T53T138
91223Jaida Hotmire9.3257.1509.0009.00034.475
Arlington Aerials21058T9
101225Savannah Luke9.0257.7008.7009.00034.425
Barbados8T998T10
111210Emma Walker9.1256.3009.0259.55034.000
Stars7143T 111
121202Madeleine Pople8.6007.0508.0509.02532.725
Dynamo121112T712
131215Mia Thomas8.5756.8508.4008.40032.225
Dynamo131310T1413
141203Stephanie King8.5506.9507.6507.32530.475
Dynamo14T12151514
151243Caeley Nix8.9500.0007.8008.95025.700
Auburn1115141215

Session B1-2-3 - Level 7 - Team Small

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleweedsS111.47528.07528.80027.07527.525
1 11012
2LegacyS111.35027.90027.82527.57528.050
33T45
3ValleyS111.27527.42528.05027.50028.300
9252
4Infiniti EliteS110.15026.57527.45027.72528.400
1672T 1
5AchieversS110.10027.70027.67527.87526.850
45 118
6360 GymS110.05027.65026.75027.72527.925
592T7

Session B1-2-3 - Level 7 - Team Large

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryL114.10028.60028.75028.00028.750
1 153
2Lakewood RanchL113.85028.22528.55028.20028.875
62T2T2
3Infinity GAA113.55028.30027.87528.42528.950
57 1 1
4AuburnL113.35028.37528.27528.07528.625
4445
5BroadwayL112.50027.67528.20027.92528.700
9564
6Arlington AerialsL112.25028.42527.37528.20028.250
2T92T7

Session A1 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11231Zora Craft9.4758.6009.0509.40036.525
Bengal 1423 1
21507Katelyn Kettle8.8008.8259.3009.45036.375
Burlington53 122
31479Emily Tran9.0009.3007.9259.25035.475
Auburn2 1963
41499Evelyn Boyle8.8258.1008.8509.60035.375
Bengal473T 14
51506Jenny Christmas8.3008.3008.8509.27534.725
Burlington763T4T5
61498Victoria Schlawiedt8.3509.1008.5508.50034.500
360 Gym627T116
71465Paris Kosoff8.9007.4508.6509.27534.275
Auburn31064T7
81508Alyana Salvatore8.2508.4008.5508.95034.150
Burlington8T57T88
91501McKenna Edwards8.2507.6258.7508.90033.525
Gymnaworld8T8599
101480Alyssa Ybarra8.2507.5507.6259.02532.450
HHGC Elite8T910710
111504Logan Angelle7.9000.0007.1758.62523.700
HHGC Elite1111111011

Session A1 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11417Giavana Poyner9.6009.5009.4509.42537.975
360 Gym 1 1 13 1
21447Katelyn Heeb9.5008.4759.1509.50036.625
360 Gym274 1T2
31435Kady Corban8.5009.2259.2759.40036.400
Bengal52243
41463Averie McKinney8.8758.6758.9759.25035.775
Flip Zone35754
51454Mira Donahue8.0759.1259.2009.22535.625
360 Gym7436T5
61406Kyah Kimmel7.8509.1759.0009.50035.525
Auburn935T 1T6
71452Olivia Arkins8.5258.3759.0009.15035.050
Flip Zone485T8T7
81409Amanda Wisker8.1758.5258.7759.22534.700
Achievers6696T8
91389Ashlin Anselmo7.1507.8508.8009.15032.950
HHGC Elite10988T9
101414Kaylyn Angelle7.8757.3508.2508.87532.350
HHGC Elite810101010

Session A1 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11317Kirah Stortini8.6509.1009.6009.57536.925
Burlington3T3 1 1 1
21367Makenna Schlapkohl8.6509.2759.3259.05036.300
360 Gym3T 1242
31329Leya Naumchuk8.9009.2258.8258.80035.750
Auburn2259T3
41320Bethan Light8.5008.8258.6508.97534.950
Dynamo56754
51323Addie Price7.9508.9008.9008.90034.650
Auburn8546T5
61349Georgia Brunetti8.4008.0008.6759.25034.325
Burlington68626
71325Emma Glasspool9.0007.6008.0759.10033.775
Dynamo 191037
81311Molly McNaugher7.7008.3258.2258.80033.050
Dynamo9T799T8
91368Brenna Brookshire7.7007.0008.2758.90031.875
HHGC Elite9T1186T9
101316Anabel Edem7.6507.4758.0008.50031.625
Dynamo1110111210
111322Shannon Richards8.2756.6006.8758.90030.650
Dynamo712136T11
121314Talullah Sim7.3506.2507.7508.00029.350
Dynamo1213121312
131307Emilie Mandaro0.0009.0009.1008.60026.700
360 Gym13431113

Session A1 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11294Haley Kiggins8.2009.0259.1259.20035.550
Auburn 1344 1
21260Kendra Hoover7.7008.7509.1509.40035.000
Auburn64322
31254Aryanna Hatami-Fardy7.7508.3509.1759.42534.700
Burlington562 13
41276Molly Symonds7.6758.0008.4758.75032.900
Dynamo77664
51275Rio Gawn-Cain7.9007.7007.7258.85032.175
Dynamo3T8855
61255Lucie Denton8.1007.6507.9008.20031.850
Dynamo29796
71274Ella Mears7.5007.3507.0508.32530.225
Dynamo8101087
81271Olivia Francis7.1006.5007.4758.65029.725
Dynamo911978
91292Lexi Steenhusen0.0009.4009.0009.32527.725
360 Gym10T 1539
101288Kayla Coppens0.0008.5759.2000.00017.775
Burlington10T5 110T10
111285Abigail Geneau7.9009.0750.0000.00016.975
Burlington3T21110T11

Session A2 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11324Mikayla Dorsey9.2009.3009.1509.07536.725
Apollo VA2T5T55 1
21287Ella Lyzun9.3509.1759.0758.75036.350
Phenom 186102
31312Cecilia Keating9.2009.4258.3259.25036.200
MGC Waltham2T2132T3
41310Ava Weibye8.8509.3509.2508.70036.150
Phenom444114
51281Ava Sullivan7.6009.5009.4009.25035.750
Phenom9 122T5
61308Rose Kendrick8.6508.5508.9759.05035.225
Eagle510866
71290Isla Riddle7.9509.0758.7008.95034.675
Phenom69117T7
81303Kacey Pratley7.9258.4008.6508.30033.275
Fromeside71112128
91302Addison Leasor7.7007.0758.8508.95032.575
Eagle81297T9
101262Mauriannah Kelly0.0009.3009.3759.25027.925
Legacy11T5T32T10
111327Sophia Svejda0.0009.2509.0509.30027.600
Phenom11T77 111
121265Alyssa Catania7.4000.0008.8258.95025.175
Genie's1013107T12
131284Bergyn Baliton0.0009.3759.5500.00018.925
Palm Coast11T3 11313

Session A2 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11348Ella Dragosavac9.2259.6259.4759.45037.775
Legacy2 134 1
21352Angela Salley9.4759.3259.1259.50037.425
Apollo VA 14T8T32
31343Julia Rice9.1009.3259.1759.55037.150
Palm Coast54T6T 13
41372Kate Wimberly9.1509.5259.1259.32537.125
Legacy328T6T4
51370Samantha Weiner8.7259.4259.4259.17536.750
Legacy63495
61361Katie Van Lue7.8509.2009.5509.52536.125
Legacy117 126
71334Isabella Barkin8.5758.9259.5259.05036.075
Legacy8102127
81357Ava Ciuzio9.1258.2509.1009.35035.825
Broadway4131058
91373Chloe Dunn7.8009.2759.2009.32535.600
Broadway12656T9
101355Amelia Poley8.6758.3009.0009.07535.050
MGC Waltham712111110
111332Jayda Egan8.3007.3509.1759.25034.075
Genie's9146T811
121363Aryannah Rosa7.6508.3508.8759.15034.025
Palm Coast1411121012
131366Belle McKee8.0509.1008.3008.35033.800
Eagle108141313
141356Mollie Haus7.7259.0258.7750.00025.525
Eagle139131414

Session A2 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11423Meghan Mumford9.4259.4509.4259.22537.525
Phenom 1425 1
21428Emma Pond8.9259.7009.2259.25037.100
Legacy6T 1342
31374Giselle Martinez9.0759.3259.1259.17536.700
Gym Wizards45463
41390Amanda Schmidt9.0259.5508.5259.55036.650
Legacy52T11 14
51378Eliza Mitchell8.9258.8759.0008.95035.750
Legacy6T9710T5
61408Sheyanne Tipsord9.1008.9758.6508.95035.675
Phenom389T10T6
71393Pavitra Balachundhar9.2257.9509.0509.32535.550
MGC Waltham21252T7
81401Kaitlin McHale8.7009.0008.6509.12535.475
Phenom979T78
91383Lauren Owen8.2509.1509.0259.02535.450
Palm Coast106699
101422Stephanie Lucchesi7.6508.4758.8008.70033.625
Genie's111081310
111398Alyssa Kane7.5507.5258.2258.87532.175
Apollo VA1213121211
121403Chelsey Dennis0.0009.5509.7009.32528.575
Legacy132T 12T12
131405Emily Rosenthal8.7758.4000.0009.05026.225
MGC Waltham81113813

Session A2 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11444Kelsie Freundt9.1259.2509.4259.50037.300
Phenom54 1 1 1
21472Erin Reilly8.9259.4009.4009.40037.125
Apollo VA722T22
31495Jaime Wall8.7009.3009.4009.20036.600
Fromeside1132T43
41488Kailee Greene9.3259.4258.2509.35036.350
Apollo VA 1 11234
51446Evie McIver9.1759.1509.0508.90036.275
Broadway455105
61470Erica Mendoza9.0508.8009.0259.07535.950
Apollo VA67676
71484Mackenzie Legg9.2758.6758.8758.92535.750
Legacy38897
81487Emma Shanholtzer8.5008.9259.1009.15035.675
Apollo VA12645T8
91458Paige Mattoon8.8507.4509.0008.95034.250
Eagle8T11789
101431Riley Hettinger9.3007.5758.7758.55034.200
Phenom21091210
111509Saoirse MacCana7.6508.5758.7008.65033.575
Fromeside139101111
121451Dylan Fitsimones8.8505.7508.6507.60030.850
Legacy8T13111312
131486Elizabeth Klein8.8257.1000.0009.15025.075
Apollo VA1012135T13

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11286Brooklyn Petit9.3509.5009.4259.40037.675
Infinity GA 1324T 1
21295Lynley Pusey8.7509.4009.1759.40036.725
Sonshine6474T2
31298Grace Flint8.9258.6009.1509.57536.250
Lakewood Ranch4138 13
41282Annie McMullen8.4009.1009.2259.45036.175
Lakewood Ranch109434
51289Sophia Diaz8.8009.2509.2008.85036.100
Hill's565T135
61268Eva Rosenberg8.2259.6009.2009.02536.050
Hill's11 15T10T6
71300Corin Mohammadbhoy8.7009.2758.5509.47536.000
Lakewood Ranch751227
81251Kyra DiCello9.0259.1258.8758.90035.925
Hill's3811128
91293Romy Thomas9.1259.1758.2009.30035.800
Infinity GA271369
101267Addison Stiles8.4259.0509.1009.10035.675
Infinity GA910108T10
111272Sinead Valero8.2008.8009.3009.20035.500
Sonshine12123711
121269Ruth Whaley7.9009.0009.4509.10035.450
Win-Win1411 18T12
131273Sela Bradford8.0758.5009.1259.02534.725
Infinity GA1314910T13
141264Zoe Pallia8.5759.5500.0008.35026.475
Hill's82141414

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11330Elizabeth Leary9.1009.3259.4259.62537.475
Sonshine25T 1 1 1
21340Cameron Smith9.2759.3509.2259.52537.375
Hill's 13T52T2
31339Brianna Folkers8.9509.4259.4009.37537.150
Lakewood Ranch422T53
41319Sarah Gracely8.7259.3509.1759.50036.750
Sonshine63T9T44
51338Olivia Childs8.9259.4759.2009.02536.625
Sonshine5 16T8T5
61335Kyla Petrocci9.0259.0259.2009.07536.325
Sonshine376T76
71309Ashley Locker8.5508.9008.8509.02535.325
Lake Murray78128T7
81315Katherine Egan8.5009.3258.6008.80035.225
Hill's8T5T14138
91328Brooke Nowakowski8.5008.1509.2009.35035.200
Sonshine8T126T69
101301Catherine Keener8.4258.8008.7509.00034.975
Sonshine109131110
111337Elisa Sosa-Pesantes8.2258.3509.1759.02534.775
Starlight12119T8T11
121304Damia Hayfron7.9507.2009.4009.52534.075
Sonshine13132T2T12
131344Sienna Johnson7.8758.7259.2508.05033.900
Hill's141041413
141305Anjali Roy8.2756.6009.0008.95032.825
Infinity GA1114111214

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11369Alexis Boone9.3009.3259.5259.45037.600
Sonshine 1223 1
21375Caroline White9.2259.4259.5009.40037.550
Infinity GA2 13T42
31381Creslyn Brose9.1508.9259.4509.62537.150
Sonshine495T 13
41382Hana El-Gazairly8.8759.1509.4509.10036.575
Infinity GA85T5T8T4
51359Tyson Mittrucker8.9008.9009.2509.32536.375
Infinity GA6T109T5T5
61386Emma Segedy8.9009.2509.2508.90036.300
Sonshine6T49T12T6
71379Maddison Haehl8.0009.1009.6259.22535.950
Win-Win107 177
81345Zoe Bender9.0758.3009.5008.90035.775
Starlight514T3T12T8
91384Helen Emerick9.1759.0508.4008.95035.575
Hill's3814109
101385Ava DelRosario8.8008.3008.8509.57535.525
Lakewood Ranch914T13210
111350Ava Creech7.8758.6009.4509.32535.250
Sonshine11135T5T11
121364Saige Weidle7.8259.1509.2508.75034.975
Sonshine125T9T1412
131387Lilly Lynch7.8008.6509.3259.10034.875
Lakewood Ranch131288T13
141380Alexis McCall7.6259.3009.0008.92534.850
Sonshine153121114
151395Annika Matlock7.7008.8507.8508.60033.000
Gym Force1411151515

Session A3 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11474Ashlynn Voorhees8.8759.5509.1509.30036.875
Lakewood Ranch5 144T 1
21396Caroline Bowns8.6259.2759.5509.40036.850
Sonshine83T 122
31455Allison Minnelli9.1259.4008.7509.52536.800
Lakewood Ranch2210 13
41489Jennifer Heil9.3759.1508.9009.30036.725
Lakewood Ranch 15T84T4
51491Leah Crowley8.8509.1509.1759.30036.475
Lakewood Ranch65T34T5
61429Julia Welch9.1009.0009.1259.10036.325
Hill's37586
71478Isabella Savino9.0008.1508.9509.20035.300
Sonshine411T777
8T1419Georgia Flint8.0008.6008.3759.35034.325
Lakewood Ranch10911*38T
8T1445Alexis Barnes8.6008.5508.3758.80034.325
Lake Murray91011*108T
101482Faith Polk8.8007.4008.8508.60033.650
Lake Murray71391210
111420Emily Clark7.8508.7008.3508.15033.050
Starlight138131311
122750Jewell Fondo7.9508.1508.0758.75032.925
Gym Force11T11T141112
131462Claire Wall7.9505.2009.3008.85031.300
Sonshine11T152913
141425Ashley Hernandez0.0009.2759.0500.00018.325
Sonshine14T3T614T14
151449Maya Kutsch0.0006.9500.000__.___6.950
Win-Win14T141514T15

Session A1-2-3 - Level 8 - Team Small

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryS109.47526.32527.57527.85027.725
6324T
2BurlingtonS109.40025.85027.00028.10028.450
96 1 1
3GalaxyS109.37526.82527.42527.30027.825
4463
4Ocean TumblersS109.15026.97527.32527.55027.300
2548
5Palm CoastS108.32525.00027.85027.75027.725
14234T
6BengalS108.30026.80025.92527.17528.400
51272

Session A1-2-3 - Level 8 - Team Large

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyL113.82527.65028.87528.77528.525
6 1 14
2SonshineL113.07527.55028.22528.52528.775
7T62 1
3AuburnL112.85028.07528.62527.45028.700
1T292
4PhenomL112.67528.07528.30028.25028.050
1T548
5Lakewood RanchL112.45027.45028.37527.95028.675
9463
6Infinity GAL112.37527.77528.10028.37528.125
4937

Session D5 - Level 4 - Group SD5L4G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1460Aubrie Durham9.4009.3009.4259.07537.200
IRGA 1236 1
2470Sophia Henry8.9008.4009.6009.55036.450
Extreme2T4 1 12
3474Riley Ireland8.8009.3758.6008.67535.450
Burlington5 113T14T3
4465Alexandra DiSanto7.5509.0759.5759.05035.250
Eagle163274
5472Ka'Mya Butler8.8508.1509.1009.10035.200
Extreme45555
6471Aliya Mustofa8.9007.6508.8759.45034.875
Marvateens2T7826
7468Trinity Wolfing7.8507.3009.3259.20033.675
Flip Zone1510447
8464Avery Jakubowski8.4256.8508.9509.27533.500
Extreme8126T38
9T461Aidan Horowitz7.9007.7258.6758.87533.175
Extreme14611*109T
9T475Malia Uemoto8.3007.4008.6758.80033.175
Avant Coeur9811*119T
11458Vivienne Johr8.2007.2008.9508.67533.025
Extreme10T116T14T11
12462Paula Contreras8.4505.9508.8508.72531.975
Guatemala71791312
13459Rayden Hawley8.0506.7008.6008.50031.850
Achievers12T1413T1613
14T473Madilyn Miozzi8.0506.4008.1759.00031.625
All Around12T15T17814T
14T456Brianna Diaz8.2007.3507.6258.45031.625
All Ranks10T91817T14T
16467Lillian David7.2506.8008.4008.77531.225
Elite1813151216
17452Kayla Bardua7.4506.4008.2258.45030.525
Expertiess1715T1617T17
18455Mia Herrera8.5750.0008.8008.95026.325
Guatemala61810918

Session D5 - Level 4 - Group SD5L4G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1503Jordynn Modest9.1008.6509.7509.55037.050
Extreme32 1 1 1
2488Madison Turner8.9508.4509.4009.50036.300
Extreme453T22
3508Grace Lulow9.4508.3009.0509.40036.200
All Around 181243
4487Tatum Traylor8.7758.5509.2509.45036.025
Achievers845T34
5481Madison Garner8.9008.6009.1509.30035.950
Gymnaworld6310T55
6501Madeline Manukyan8.9258.3509.2009.07535.550
Marvateens577T86
7505Morgan Clements8.5508.1259.5509.25035.475
Eagle109277
8493Alexa Lewis9.2507.7009.1509.27535.375
Elite21110T68
9496Ella Pennock8.8508.7008.9258.80035.275
All Around7 113139
10479Aneeka Mondal8.2508.4009.4009.02535.075
Extreme1163T10T10
11510Mia Bosca8.1258.1009.2509.05034.525
Extreme12T105T911
12500Rhianna Smith8.1257.3509.1758.92533.575
Bahama Star12T1491212
13499Emily Olsen7.7007.5509.2009.02533.475
Gymnaworld14T12T7T10T13
14495Giselle Effing7.6507.5508.8508.35032.400
Gymnaworld1612T141614
15480Jessica Taylor8.7006.4008.2508.57531.925
Extreme916161415
16483Abigail Harris7.7006.7008.5758.55031.525
Eagle14T15151516

Session D5 - Level 4 - Group SD5L4G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1512Natalia Johr9.0759.1259.4509.20036.850
Extreme3 1 15 1
2532Dahlia Graves9.4008.9008.9009.12536.325
IRGA 12156T2
3519Madison Pfeil9.0008.5509.4009.25036.200
Extreme5T3T3T2T3
4526Alexa Lansberry9.0257.9009.4009.12535.450
Gymnaworld493T6T4
5520Laicey Angelle9.1008.0509.0759.02535.250
HHGC Elite25T1395
6531Alexandra Harris8.1008.5509.2759.25035.175
Gymnaworld14T3T8T2T6
7T515Coral Bush8.3508.0009.2259.25034.825
All Around107122T7T
7T516Isabella Dominguez8.7507.9509.0259.10034.825
GymFinity Ecuador881487T
9517Kate Schrader8.1507.8509.4259.30034.725
Eagle13102 19
10*528Taylor Gougisha9.0007.2509.2509.00034.500
Elite5*12*10*10*10*
10*522Jada King9.0007.2509.2509.00034.500
Marvateens5*12*10*10*10*
12533Aliyah Williams7.9758.0509.2758.85034.150
Avant Coeur175T8T13T12
13513Maizey Cox8.0507.6509.3008.95033.950
Infinity FL161171213
14521Brooke Coryer8.2757.0008.8508.65032.775
All Ranks11T15161514
15514Carley McCullough8.1006.3009.4008.85032.650
Extreme14T173T13T15
16T529Gretchen Zook8.5006.5009.3258.22532.550
Extreme91661716T
16T534Charlotte Moise8.2757.2508.5008.52532.550
Gymnaworld11T12T171616T

Session D5 - Level 4 - Group SD5L4G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1554Ava Fratto8.9008.4759.6509.35036.375
Eagle44 1 1T 1
2563Ashley Reidy9.4008.2509.5008.90036.050
Marvateens 16T29T2
3562Grace Naughton9.0008.2009.2509.25035.700
All Around288T3T3
4544Isabella Lowe8.8758.0509.3009.35035.575
IRGA5T107 1T4
5541Ryleigh Bush8.8758.4509.3508.77535.450
IRGA5T56125
6540Elizabeth Scholtens8.2758.6009.3759.12535.375
Flip Zone133556
7547Brooklyn Mangold8.4758.2509.4758.87535.075
Extreme106T3117
8535Aubrey Kenimer8.3008.8008.7259.05034.875
Gold Coast12 11578
9558Hayley Smith8.2508.0759.4258.95034.700
Eagle149489
10553Kiara Lockhart8.7757.8008.8509.07534.500
Marvateens71412610
11560Logan Friedemann8.6258.7009.0008.00034.325
Gold Coast82111811
12564Gianna DiFranco8.9257.9508.4258.72534.025
All Around3121813T12
13543Addyson Beaman8.0257.2009.2509.25033.725
Flip Zone1616T8T3T13
14545Andrea Garzon8.0007.6009.1008.90033.600
GymFinity Ecuador1715109T14
15537Martina Muller8.4258.0008.2008.72533.350
GymFinity Ecuador11111913T15
16566Daphne Perkins8.5757.9008.6757.50032.650
Avant Coeur913161916
17538Jennifer Hernandez8.1007.2008.5508.70032.550
Gold Coast1516T171517
18551Rylee Clark7.9006.9008.8008.40032.000
Flip Zone1818131618
19539Sierra Shanley7.8506.5508.7508.12531.275
Gymnaworld1919141719

Session D5 - Level 4 - Group SD5L4G5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1572D'Adra McHenry8.9509.0009.4259.40036.775
Extreme22 1 1 1
2591Sydney McDowell9.0008.8508.8509.15035.850
Flip Zone 139T22
3568Ainsley Tanghe8.8009.2009.0258.75035.775
Extreme4 17T83
4579Alegria Buitron8.7257.9509.1759.00034.850
GymFinity Ecuador58634
5586Paula Neira8.8508.4508.8508.32534.475
GymFinity Ecuador369T145
6589Bailey Slaton8.6258.6008.5508.62534.400
Gymnaworld6514106
7573Genevieve Griffin8.2007.6509.3258.82534.000
Marvateens1010T45T7
8574Hadley Boyer7.8007.6508.4758.57532.500
Avant Coeur1110T15118
9594Maria Paz Laso8.2257.7007.7758.45032.150
GymFinity Ecuador9918129
10577Erica Kirby8.5506.3008.3008.92532.075
All Around71616410
11T596Kiersi Warren8.3007.5509.3506.45031.650
Gymnaworld81231611T
11T593Lauren Fitzpatrick7.6007.0508.8008.20031.650
Gold Coast1214121511T
13597Julia Goncalves7.5505.4008.8508.67530.475
All Ranks13179T913
14575Jakelin Quiroa6.6504.6508.6758.35028.325
All Ranks1518131314
15592Adelaide DeCosse0.0008.3509.3758.82526.550
Marvateens16T725T15
16590Maya Smith0.0007.5009.2508.77525.525
Marvateens16T135716
17581Colleen Ginnan7.5007.0008.0250.00022.525
Gymnaworld14151717T17
18598India Smith0.0008.7759.0250.00017.800
Marvateens16T47T17T18

Session D5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Extreme*111.92527.17527.32528.82528.600
4 1 1 1
2IRGA*109.95027.67526.65028.07527.550
1247
3Marvateens*108.60027.32525.47528.20027.600
3535T
4Eagle*108.05025.70025.67528.77527.900
7422T
5TGymnaworld*108.00026.55025.75028.02527.675
5354
5TAll Around*108.00027.37525.20027.52527.900
2672T
7Flip Zone*105.60025.30024.75027.95027.600
9765T
8GymFinity Ecuador*105.02526.32524.40027.30027.000
6989
9Gold Coast*102.20025.02524.70026.52525.950
1081111
10Avant Coeur*101.30024.85023.60026.62526.225
11101010
11Elite*101.10025.50021.75026.80027.050
81198
12All Ranks*95.92524.02519.75026.37525.775
12121212

Session C5 - Level 4 - Group SC5L4G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1476Ava Riggio9.2759.2259.3759.07536.950
Angels 1224 1
2482Shelby Starsiak9.0258.9509.1509.40036.525
Roots654 12
3469Julia Brown9.0759.1759.4508.60036.300
MGC Waltham53 1103
4477Emma Casey9.2258.4259.1759.32536.150
Roots311T32T4
5599Addison Brady8.7259.3508.9258.82535.825
Metzlers9 1685
6451Isabella Kozhaya Salem9.2508.1259.0759.32535.775
Colegio Delta21352T6
7478Peyton Skelton8.9259.0008.4758.85035.250
Southern74115T7
8494Elizabeth Vass8.9008.9258.2258.85034.900
Sunburst86145T8
9497Kyliee Vaughn9.1008.4258.5758.47534.575
Southern411T9119
10498Rylee Joseph8.6508.7258.9008.15034.425
Roots10771310
11457Abigail Young8.4258.5258.5258.35033.825
MGC Waltham1110101211
12T453Sophia Evans8.1757.6508.7758.85033.450
International141585T12T
12T491Peyton Dibuccio8.3008.5758.4508.12533.450
Southern12T8121412T
14454Christina Koplinka7.9008.5508.0008.62533.075
Metzlers15915914
15489Erin Rodriguez7.8757.1008.2758.07531.325
International1616131515
16485Effie Wax8.3008.0257.0007.92531.250
Roots12T14161616

Session C5 - Level 4 - Group SC5L4G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1524Amaia Mckinnie9.4008.7009.4509.17536.725
Angels28 12 1
2527Lily Balbontin9.4258.9509.2509.00036.625
Angels 123T32
3502Hannah Callini8.9508.9259.2759.30036.450
Roots532 13
4518Karina Ly9.0758.7758.8758.80035.525
South Miami35T6T64
5507Bayli Major8.9008.3509.2508.82535.325
Nassau Nastics6103T55
6549Emily Petsche8.5258.8258.9008.75035.000
Tumbleweeds8T4576
7530Julianna Garcia8.1008.7758.8758.67534.425
International135T6T87
8506Elizabeth Mermelstein8.4258.6758.5008.65034.250
Metzlers1191298
9542Annabella Cavallaro8.7008.2008.7008.62534.225
South Miami71110109
10550Francesca Pantages8.5257.7008.8758.97534.075
Nova8T136T410
11546Phaedra Leeson7.6509.0258.4508.32533.450
Stars & Stripes15 1131211
12504Allyssa Monestime8.9757.1758.6508.50033.300
Nassau Nastics415111112
13523Sofia Calvo8.2507.3508.8008.07532.475
South Miami121491313
14555Alison Wagner7.8507.8757.3507.65030.725
Nova1412151414
15509Hailey Wynn8.5008.7758.4003.00028.675
Sunburst105T141515

Session C5 - Level 4 - Group SC5L4G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1556Dawn Burton9.2509.6759.3259.22537.475
Southern2 12T 1 1
2580Lucy Maris9.0009.5759.2259.10036.900
Tumbleweeds6T263T2
3588Kylie Sapp9.4259.3258.8508.97536.575
Southern 13T1163
4578Riley Ransom9.0508.6759.4509.17536.350
Tumbleweeds59 124
5576Dorit Goldstein8.9509.2509.3008.60036.100
Tumbleweeds854T115
6569Bailey Levine8.8008.9759.3258.80035.900
South Miami1172T7T6
7585Natalie Oppelt9.1508.4008.9259.10035.575
Tumbleweeds412103T7
8559Maggie Unger9.0008.3759.3008.80035.475
Tumbleweeds6T134T7T8
9582Kirra Kenton8.8509.1259.0508.40035.425
Tumbleweeds9T67129
10570Gabby Carbonneau8.8509.3258.4508.70035.325
Southern9T3T14910
11583Savina Do8.6258.5259.0009.10035.250
Angels12108T3T11
12567Natalie Sochin8.2757.5259.0008.67533.475
South Miami13168T1012
13595Aaysia Henley9.1758.5007.2258.20033.100
Southern311161413
14557Gia Burke8.1757.9008.5508.00032.625
South Miami1415131514
15565Abigail Deshong7.7008.3007.9758.35032.325
Dolphin St. Vincent1614151315
16561Paola Marin7.7258.8508.7250.00025.300
South Miami158121616

Session C5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Tumbleweeds*110.57527.20027.95028.05027.375
3T222
2Angels*110.40028.10026.87528.07527.350
13 13
3Southern*109.97527.85028.32526.75027.050
2 154
4Roots*109.42527.20026.60027.60028.025
3T4T3 1
5South Miami*106.65026.57526.60027.20026.275
54T45
6Metzlers*103.15025.05026.57525.42526.100
6676
7International*99.20024.15023.52525.92525.600
7767

Session C5 - Level XD - Group SC5XDG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12160Olivia Daniels9.0759.5009.4009.60037.575
Georgian Bay Phoenix423 1 1
22154Brianna Fleek9.0259.6009.5259.20037.350
Twin City Twisters5 1252
32158Alaina Syverson9.1259.2009.3759.10036.800
Twin City Twisters2T4463
42164Gracie Tramel8.4509.0509.5509.30036.350
Top Flight137 134
52162Hannah Raffert9.2009.0008.4759.40036.075
Apollo VA 181125
62163Jessica Bahr8.8009.1008.7509.22535.875
Twin City Twisters96546
72152Abigail Becker9.1258.4508.7008.95035.225
World Class2T11687
82159Hannah Grill8.7259.1758.6258.62535.150
World Class10T57108
92161Natasha Kopeck8.6258.8008.5009.07535.000
World Class1291079
102156Charlotte Sefcik9.0009.2258.4508.30034.975
Jacksonville Academy6T3121310
112155Briana Walker9.0008.3508.5508.77534.675
Apollo VA6T138T911
122157Ava Tyler8.9258.7508.5508.40034.625
World Class8108T1212
132153Amy Narvaez8.7258.4007.9008.52533.550
Apollo VA10T12131113

Session C5 - Level XD - Group SC5XDG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12168Lexis Frederick9.1009.5759.1009.27537.050
Twin City Twisters 1 123 1
22172Jacquiline Pfautz8.8009.4008.9508.95036.100
Twin City Twisters523T82
32166Riley Schumacher8.8508.2759.4509.35035.925
Twin City Twisters49 1 13
42167Caroline Goldenstein8.7509.0008.9009.25035.900
Twin City Twisters7T3544
52165Leah Gachowski8.9508.3508.9509.07535.325
World Class283T55
62175Jordan Dungey8.9008.5508.6009.05035.100
Jacksonville Academy35866
72173Mikayla Livermore8.6008.4508.3509.30034.700
Twin City Twisters106T1027
82171Mackenzie Watterson8.3008.7508.6259.00034.675
Apollo VA124778
92169Diana Pollard8.7508.0258.4508.72533.950
World Class7T109109
102517Natalie Borges8.7758.4507.9508.60033.775
World Class66T111110
112174Karli Witt8.7507.3008.8758.82533.750
North Port7T126911
122170Brianna Morris8.5008.0007.6508.02532.175
World Class1111121212

Session C5 - Level XD - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Twin City Twisters*112.10027.25028.57528.35027.925
1 1 1 1
2World Class*107.10027.00026.72526.27527.100
2223
3Apollo VA*105.90026.92526.15025.65027.175
3332

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group SC6L6G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1738Jillian Fisher9.6509.5759.5759.47538.275
Legacy 1 1 1 1T 1
2730Savannah Fox9.2759.3009.3759.22537.175
360 Gym6T258T2
3749Emerson Pearch9.4009.0009.3509.25037.000
Infinity GA3T6T673
4655Stokely Browne9.2759.0009.5009.15036.925
Lakewood Ranch6T6T2104
5748Ankara Herrera9.5009.2508.9759.07536.800
Marvateens2312T125
6705Chase Logan8.9759.2259.4509.05036.700
Lakewood Ranch11T4413T6
7T734Brianna Hurley8.9759.0509.1009.37536.500
360 Gym11T59T37T
7T727Rubye Howell9.2258.7509.2259.30036.500
Legacy8T11757T
9702Addison Fenedick9.3008.9009.1009.00036.300
360 Gym58T9T169
10772Kendal Baker8.6758.8009.4759.27536.225
Infinity GA15103610
11663Samantha McMullen9.2258.5009.1259.10035.950
Lakewood Ranch8T1481111
12704Madison Jeffress9.0508.9008.5009.47535.925
Infinity GA108T17 1T12
13722Teagan Munce8.9008.7258.8009.35035.775
Lakewood Ranch131214413
14762Eva Waterman9.4008.3258.7509.22535.700
Premier3T15158T14
15746Hannah Gouldborne8.7258.7008.9759.05035.450
Premier141312T13T15
16769Mia Garcia8.4258.0759.0759.05034.625
Stars16161113T16
17670Ginny Pierce0.0000.0008.7000.0008.700
Infinity GA1717161717

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group SC6L6G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1828Amanda Neely9.5259.3259.7009.42537.975
Legacy3T2T 14 1
2810Vivian Fougeron9.7009.2009.5009.22537.625
360 Gym 1104112
3821Taylor Johnson9.4509.3009.4259.40037.575
Legacy6T4T753
4774Kiara Kennedy9.6259.3259.1009.47537.525
Legacy22T1124
5835Kaitlyn Williams9.4759.2509.4759.15037.350
Premier58T5125
6778Sophia Fraker9.2509.3009.4509.25037.250
Flip Zone124T69T6
7784Meredith Beck9.3008.7759.5759.52537.175
Lakewood Ranch10133 17
8815Kaylee Lock9.4509.3758.7259.02536.575
360 Gym6T 117148
9788Emily Bruthers9.4009.3008.9008.95036.550
Marvateens8T4T14T15T9
10786Kendra Thorne9.2259.3008.8258.95036.300
360 Gym134T1615T10
11T776Tristyn Mas8.8509.1008.9009.32536.175
360 Gym161114T811T
11T795Dessalines Amprey9.0759.2509.0258.82536.175
Marvateens148T131711T
13808Anna Schiffer8.6258.9009.2509.35036.125
Infinity GA17128T713
14781Riley Brush9.2757.8009.2509.45035.775
Lakewood Ranch11158T314
15832Rilyn Ferber8.9758.1509.0509.25035.425
Lakewood Ranch1514129T15
16819Madison Vassallo9.5250.0009.6259.37528.525
Lakewood Ranch3T16T2616
17838Kisha Santos9.4000.0009.1509.07527.625
Premier8T16T101317

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group SC6L6G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1898Kali Brown9.7009.5009.0259.40037.625
Legacy2 19T2 1
2892Elyse Skoumal9.5759.2009.4509.35037.575
Lakewood Ranch3T623T2
3913Ava Thompson9.0509.2509.5259.30037.125
Flip Zone104 153
4900Sophia Colombo9.7758.9508.8009.50037.025
Lakewood Ranch 110T14 14
5916Brynlee Hoffman9.5758.7259.2009.35036.850
Lakewood Ranch3T145T3T5
6849Dana Gomez9.2259.1259.2009.20036.750
Infinity GA785T76
7907Emma Eremita9.0759.4009.0259.17536.675
Infinity GA929T8T7
8840Sophia Herrera9.2758.6259.2009.25036.350
Premier6155T68
9859Hazel Dickens9.3008.9258.6759.15036.050
Flip Zone51216109
10874Rachael Young8.8508.9759.2508.90035.975
Marvateens11T941610
11894Rory Book8.5759.2259.2008.95035.950
Flip Zone14T55T1511
12897Alia Beneby9.1009.1508.4759.02535.750
Nassau Nastics87171312
13T889Cameron McFarland8.3009.3508.9009.17535.725
Stars17312*8T13T
13T899Peyton Yancey8.8008.9508.9009.07535.725
Infinity GA1310T12*1113T
15908Elizabeth Dalechek8.8508.3009.0009.05035.200
Stars11T16111215
16847Camille Sai8.5758.0509.2759.00034.900
Stars14T1731416
17861Anna Conners8.3258.8758.7508.67534.625
Flip Zone1613151717

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group SC6L6G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1924Haven Wyles9.5009.6509.3259.52538.000
Lakewood Ranch 1 110 1 1
2962Olivia Cusumano9.4009.4259.5259.32537.675
360 Gym22562
3930Sofia Palonen9.2759.3009.5759.40037.550
Lakewood Ranch84T2T4T3
4933Jade Fisher9.3759.3009.4259.42537.525
Lakewood Ranch3T4T734
5948Jordyn Dearth9.3258.9259.7509.27537.275
Legacy67 18T5
6927Elianna Hart9.3009.3259.4009.10037.125
Marvateens738116
7955Courtnie Lee8.8508.5259.5759.45036.400
Lakewood Ranch11112T27
8954Zoe Anderson8.7508.9009.5508.90036.100
Stars12T8413T8
9940Erin Craig9.2508.6759.2758.82536.025
360 Gym9101215T9
10961Jyliann Johnson9.3508.3258.8759.40035.950
Legacy514144T10
11952Ashley Harrop8.4008.5009.4759.27535.650
Stars161268T11
12T949Cemre Kayisli9.3757.5759.3509.30035.600
Stars3T179712T
12T922Genesis Messer8.7508.8758.9759.00035.600
Infinity GA12T9131212T
14965Lucy Frank8.7508.4009.3008.90035.350
Stars12T131113T14
15981Christina Graziano8.9509.1508.6258.60035.325
Stars106171715
16963Grace Griggs8.3258.2008.8509.15034.525
Stars1716151016
17966Madeline Frank8.4508.3008.6508.82534.225
Stars15151615T17

Session A6 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1665Kaitlyn Brown8.9009.4009.2259.75037.275
Sun Country6 15 1 1
2676Christine Fabbrocini8.8759.2759.5259.35037.025
Coral Reef73242
3688Danielle Primavera9.0259.3509.0509.50036.925
IRGA429T23
4717Constanza Di Mare9.1258.8509.5509.15036.675
Coral Reef28 16T4
5662Anna Schwartz8.8009.0509.3509.32536.525
Palm Coast95355
6671Camila Fuentes8.8509.0009.2009.05036.100
Coral Reef866T11T6
7724Dyllis Mballesube9.2258.3509.3259.10036.000
Palm Coast 11248T7
8T687JoAnna Mikkelsen8.6009.2009.2008.75035.750
Victory1246T14T8T
8T677Kiersten Manar9.0008.5509.0509.15035.750
Coral Reef59T9T6T8T
10723Erin Gallers9.0508.5508.9509.05035.600
Victory39T1311T10
11707Kaelyn Kappes8.2008.9509.2009.10035.450
Coral Reef1476T8T11
12T674Lily Harwell8.6257.6009.0509.45034.725
Elite World11159T312T
12T697Avery Wallace8.7507.8509.0259.10034.725
Victory1013128T12T
14694Hannah Rincon8.2508.4008.7758.95034.375
IRGA1311141314
15654Kayleigh DeKanchuk7.7257.7008.6508.75032.825
Expertiess15141514T15
16719Madison Hopper0.0000.0008.4000.0008.400
Gymnaworld1616161616

Session A6 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1759AlexAndrea Felipe9.2009.5009.2259.30037.225
Palm Coast3 132T 1
2777Zikora Moneke9.2509.3509.3009.15037.050
Jackson's2229T2
3995Emily Shuman9.3508.6009.4009.30036.650
Coral Reef 18 12T3
4729Mariana Lopez del Valle8.9009.1009.1509.35036.500
Victory8T3T5T 14
5792Valentina Padula9.1258.9009.0509.10036.175
Coral Reef459115
6758Alexis Carneiro8.9259.1008.9009.15036.075
IRGA73T109T6
7739Kyra Clark8.8508.3509.1509.22535.575
Ultimate109T5T4T7
8747Emma Dhainaut9.0258.7508.5259.22535.525
Palm Coast57164T8
9760Arina Pushnikova8.9008.8508.7508.92535.425
Victory8T611T149
10804Leticia Gonzalez9.0008.0508.7509.20035.000
Coral Reef61311T6T10
11756Ava Ngom-Rhea8.0008.3509.1509.20034.700
IRGA169T5T6T11
12994Alejandra Perdomo8.7757.5509.2009.00034.525
Coral Reef1116412T12
13768Eliana Mancini8.2508.0008.6759.20034.125
Coral Reef1414136T13
14757Claire Pittman8.3508.2009.1508.32534.025
Elite13125T1614
15726Mackenzie Hyslop8.5258.3508.6508.45033.975
Victory129T14T1515
16731Madison Adams8.2007.6508.6509.00033.500
Southern151514T12T16

Session A6 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1856Constanza Hernandez8.8008.7009.5259.45036.475
Coral Reef542 1 1
2865Elena Puzenko9.0008.6009.5759.25036.425
Victory 15 122
3851Olivia Lancaster8.6509.3509.1509.00036.150
Liberty8T 1411T3
4812Kamryn Johnson8.3759.1259.0759.22535.800
Liberty142634
5862Audrey Aaron8.9008.8008.6509.20035.550
Elite3T394T5
6855Nadia Ahumada8.4757.9509.2509.15034.825
Balcony1311366
7858Gracie Applegate8.5008.4008.8509.05034.800
Infinity FL10T8897
8827Kayla Ramirez8.6758.5008.5759.02534.775
Palm Coast7612108
9880Jayden Justiniano8.9007.7508.9509.10034.700
Victory3T1277T9
10884Sophie Bartak8.5008.3008.6009.20034.600
Key West10T910T4T10
11853Abigail Pyle8.9507.1009.1009.00034.150
Victory215511T11
12823Madison Hodges8.6507.5008.6008.95033.700
Balcony8T1410T1312
13843Savannah Hinkle7.6508.4508.2509.10033.450
IRGA167137T13
14893Gianna Sheppard8.5008.2507.4008.80032.950
Stars & Stripes10T10161514
15870Meredith Delostrinos8.7006.0007.8258.85031.375
Key West616141415
16890Lina Thom7.9007.6007.6008.00031.100
Expertiess1513151616

Session A6 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T926Laina Lillge9.1758.6009.5009.27536.550
Gymnaworld5T4T26 1T
1T973Maryan Edwards9.3758.6509.3509.17536.550
Gymnaworld235T8T 1T
3935Jessica Omyla9.1008.5509.3509.47536.475
Victory86T5T23
4986Kylie Knickerbocker9.6008.2009.3759.17536.350
Victory 183T8T4
5929Jordan House8.5759.1009.3759.20036.250
Sun Country1223T75
6964Merlye Williams9.2759.3508.6008.95036.175
Jackson's3T 113T12T6
7988Ashley Ray9.1757.5509.6009.55035.875
Sun Country5T14T 1 17
8989Kristine Matos9.1508.6008.7509.30035.800
Gym Wizards74T114T8
9942Paige Naku9.2757.9009.2259.30035.700
Victory3T1384T9
10923Leah Crudo8.9008.0009.3259.00035.225
Jackson's911T710T10
11969Aiyanna Lynch8.4508.5508.6759.40035.075
Palm Coast146T12311
12921Sophia Jenners8.8758.1009.0008.95034.925
Balcony10101012T12
13919Irina Kravtsova8.7258.0009.0509.00034.775
Victory1111T910T13
14968Sydni Major8.5257.5508.6008.95033.625
Coral Reef1314T13T12T14
15943McKenna Nasman8.4008.1508.3008.50033.350
Balcony159151515

Session A6 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Victory*111.55027.97527.15028.30028.125
1322
2Coral Reef*111.52527.60027.22528.60028.100
22 13
3Palm Coast*110.67527.45027.30027.90028.025
3 144
4Sun Country*109.40026.65026.05028.20028.500
563 1
5Jackson's*108.45027.42526.70027.22527.100
4566
6IRGA*108.05026.20026.90027.10027.850
6475
7Balcony*104.10026.00024.20026.85027.050
7787
8Gymnaworld*81.50018.55017.25027.25018.450
8958

Session B6 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T2457Jordan Mims9.1509.22510.0009.57537.950
American Academy44 12 1T
1T2458Jayden Mims9.3259.1009.8259.70037.950
American Academy27T2T 1 1T
32459Katie Neeley9.1259.4009.6509.55037.725
American Academy5 1433
42465Ellie Carruth8.5509.2009.6259.35036.725
Twin City Twisters145584
52452Elianna Rodriguez9.2259.1008.9259.42536.675
Apollo FL37T855
62455Sydney Phillips8.8759.3008.8509.50036.525
Apollo VA82946
72454Kirsten Bailey8.7009.2508.7509.32536.025
Twin City Twisters1131197
82463EmmaGrace Kelly8.8257.8509.8259.37535.875
Lakewood Ranch9132T6T8
92751Rae Lynn Daniels9.1008.8508.6259.25035.825
Apollo FL6912109
102453Marissa Burse8.9008.5509.2509.10035.800
Top Flight71171310
112464Abby Brandt8.6259.1508.0009.07534.850
Lakewood Ranch136141411
122466Hope Smith8.7508.0008.8259.20034.775
Nassau Nastics1012101112
132451Kendall Osler8.2008.8008.4509.05034.500
Top Flight1510131513
142462Calee McDonald9.4250.0009.4009.37528.200
Apollo FL 114T66T14
152460Julia McCutheon8.6750.0000.0009.17517.850
Georgian Bay Phoenix1214T151215

Session B6 - Level XP - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12478Sydney Stowe9.2009.6759.7009.62538.200
Lakewood Ranch 1 1 1T 1 1
22472Nova Pollard8.9009.5509.7009.27537.425
Lakewood Ranch32 1T52
32468Maleah Anderson8.7509.5259.6009.35037.225
Twin City Twisters4T3433
42477Savannah Delony9.1009.4009.3759.32537.200
Jacksonville Academy24744
52467Kennedy Martinson8.6009.2009.5009.45036.750
Twin City Twisters95625
62483Amelia Jensen8.7009.0009.1759.25036.125
Georgian Bay Phoenix87966
72473Katryn Schultz8.7509.0508.8759.10035.775
Apollo VA4T61287
8T2484Jade Carney8.4008.5509.6508.90035.500
Twin City Twisters12113108T
8T2474Riley Craver8.7508.9009.1008.75035.500
Apollo FL4T810138T
102479Jocelyn Black8.7258.7508.6509.12535.250
Lakewood Ranch7914710
112476Abby Ross8.5008.5009.0258.85034.875
World Class10121111T11
122480Bridget Fauteck8.4508.6508.7008.95034.750
Twin City Twisters111013912
132469Baleigh Pennington8.3008.4009.3508.45034.500
Top Flight131381413
142481Randi Rosenbaum8.2008.1008.2508.85033.400
Liberty14141511T14
152485Phoebe Holmes0.0000.0009.5500.0009.550
Twin City Twisters151551515

Session B6 - Level XP - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12502Sydney Kowalski8.9509.3759.5759.30037.200
Twin City Twisters6244 1
2T2489Isabelle Tinsley9.0508.4009.9009.80037.150
North Port412T 1 12T
2T2501Elizabeth Miller9.1759.3009.2009.47537.150
Apollo FL23T9T32T
42491Jordan Smith8.3509.2259.6259.55036.750
Twin City Twisters1562T24
52486Kylie McCutheon8.7509.4509.2759.25036.725
Georgian Bay Phoenix8T 1755
62499Kathryn Ennis9.1508.7009.6259.02536.500
Extreme3102T116
72488Gabriella Diaz Dorholt8.4009.3009.1009.22536.025
Twin City Twisters143T1167
82494Emma Gangl8.7509.2508.8009.12535.925
Twin City Twisters8T51378
92496Skylar Raskevitz9.2758.3508.9509.10035.675
Roots 1141289
102493Londan Witter8.6508.6009.4008.95035.600
World Class131161210
112492Hannah Wodecki9.0257.6509.4509.07535.200
Roots5155911
122487Kaylie Beaulieu8.7008.8008.6259.05035.175
North Port119151012
132495Bryannah Donatiello8.6758.9509.2008.00034.825
Starlight1279T1413
142498Kyah Dickerson8.8508.8508.7508.22534.675
Twin City Twisters78141314
152490Chloe Troyer8.7258.4009.2507.70034.075
Top Flight1012T81515

Session B6 - Level XP - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12516Kayleigh Newman9.2509.3509.5759.02537.200
Apollo VA 1 13T10 1
22514Maura Joseph8.5509.2259.4009.45036.625
Roots10T25 1T2
32515Nicole Taylor8.7758.8009.8509.17536.600
Lakewood Ranch75 173
42504Mya Hope8.8008.7259.2009.27536.000
Metzlers6774T4
52510Taylor Eberhardt8.4508.7509.3009.25035.750
Twin City Twisters136665
62509Kyleigh Murphy9.0508.0509.6009.00035.700
Apollo VA2112116
72508Jenna Davids8.7009.0508.6009.10035.450
North Port831287
82503Lillian Farrow8.8509.0008.7508.70035.300
World Class5411148
92513Madison McNeil9.0007.6009.5758.95035.125
Apollo VA3133T129
102518Kayla Levins8.8758.2008.5509.45035.075
Gold Coast41013 1T10
112506Cassidy Copeland8.2008.6009.1009.05034.950
Jacksonville Academy1488911
122505Taylor Martinez8.5508.4508.2009.45034.650
Top Flight10T914T 1T12
132511Angelina Talucci8.6007.7508.2009.27533.825
Metzlers91214T4T13
142520Zoe Mies8.5507.2508.8008.65033.250
World Class10T15101514
152507Kylie Nissen7.7507.5008.9508.72532.925
Twin City Twisters151491315

Session B6 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1American Academy*113.62527.60027.72529.47528.825
23 1 1
2Lakewood Ranch*112.95026.92528.37529.37528.275
4 123T
3Twin City Twisters*112.00026.55028.20028.90028.350
6232
4Apollo VA*111.37527.30027.70028.75027.625
3447T
5Apollo FL*111.10027.82527.30027.70028.275
1573T
6North Port*107.77526.45026.25027.12527.950
7695

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group SC7L6G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1678Lauren Anderson9.5258.9509.0509.40036.925
Precision 1562T 1
2736Sophia Andriano9.2259.0009.1259.40036.750
Infiniti Elite2T352T2
3661Isabella Barone8.8259.2509.0009.52536.600
Infiniti Elite12T 1T7 13
4708Alexandra Crichton8.9008.6009.3759.20036.075
Burlington8T13 164
5686Maresa Beheler9.2008.5759.3508.72535.850
Precision4142155
6714Kendra Nguyen8.8258.8758.9009.17535.775
Burlington12T69T76
7691Abigail Fields8.8509.2508.0509.40035.550
Genie's11 1T172T7
8701Hayley Lark9.1258.6758.4259.27535.500
Win-Win6111358
9656Reese Fockler8.9008.8258.9508.80035.475
Win-Win8T88149
10689Madison Stuker8.9008.0509.2509.00035.200
Tumbleweeds8T1841010
11683Katherine Dong9.1508.6258.9008.40035.075
Win-Win5129T1711
12658Gabriela Mercedes8.6758.4508.8008.95034.875
Tumbleweeds1515111212
13653Brooke Weiner8.7508.9758.1009.02534.850
Infiniti Elite14416913
14712Lucia Lembo8.6508.8008.6508.70034.800
Infiniti Elite169121614
15693Madelyn Russell9.2258.0758.3759.05034.725
Precision2T1714815
16692Camryn Russell8.9758.8507.8508.87534.550
Precision77181316
17664Adison Noble8.5008.3008.3508.97534.125
Tumbleweeds1716151117
18668Rosa Mackay0.0008.7259.3250.00018.050
Burlington181031818

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group SC7L6G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1770Ariana Rogers9.6509.3259.6259.35037.950
Broadway 1 12 1 1
2737Maryvan Gardner9.1508.8509.2259.30036.525
Salem7582T2
3619Avery Futrell9.2008.8759.3009.07536.450
Achievers64683
4765Cc Bullock9.3008.6259.4259.00036.350
Avant Coeur3T9310T4
5744Gabriela Kinzli8.9509.2009.0259.10036.275
Win-Win112T116T5
6764Natalie Krunic9.2258.3509.3759.30036.250
Burlington51542T6
7767Lily Call9.3008.2759.2509.30036.125
Avant Coeur3T1672T7
8752Lela Duncan9.1008.7508.8259.00035.675
Precision9712T10T8
9763Raegan Baker8.6759.2008.8258.77535.475
Achievers132T12T139
10790Layla Jaffe9.4008.8258.0759.02535.325
Infiniti Elite2618910
11782Kaitlyn Spangler9.1258.4759.1008.55035.250
Precision812101711
12741Athena Hansley8.8508.6508.8008.72535.025
Salem128141412
13766Patrice Cameron8.4508.4009.6758.45034.975
Win-Win16T13T 11813
14773Erin Brent9.0258.5758.4008.95034.950
Win-Win101016T1214
15751Riley Ondo8.6007.5259.1259.12534.375
Tumbleweeds14179515
16742Olivia Krell8.3508.5508.7508.60034.250
Win-Win1811151616
17779Lauren Mejia-Barringer8.5258.4008.4008.70034.025
Win-Win1513T16T1517
18801Santana Hawk8.4506.7009.3259.10033.575
Win-Win16T1856T18

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group SC7L6G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1885Katie Dunn9.5259.6259.6759.37538.200
Broadway3 127 1
2863Kiriana Haggerty9.6008.9259.7259.55037.800
Tumbleweeds27 122
3831Macy Uemoto9.3759.1509.4259.40037.350
Avant Coeur746T4T3
4878Lindsey Wood9.6758.7759.4259.40037.275
Broadway 112T6T4T4
5883Madison Edwards9.4759.0259.4509.30037.250
Avant Coeur45T595
6811Samantha Durham9.4509.0259.5009.17537.150
Precision5T5T410T6
7879Leyton Lucier9.2508.7259.6509.45037.075
Burlington8T15337
8824Anna Fiore9.4509.3008.7259.57537.050
Genie's5T217 18
9869Elena Pueschel9.1508.8259.1759.40036.550
Salem11T8T94T9
10852Jenna Lopez9.2508.7509.0259.32536.350
Broadway8T1413810
11868Avah Harris9.0758.6509.2509.17536.150
Win-Win1417810T11
12857Taylor Walker9.0008.8259.1259.00035.950
Avant Coeur15T8T101412
13834Haylie Huggins9.2009.2758.7008.72535.900
Achievers103181713
14829Madison Jennings9.1508.7758.9009.05035.875
Genie's11T12T151214
15876Cecelia Balboni8.8008.8008.7508.85035.200
Roots17111615T15
16860Isabella Talley9.1008.7008.9508.27535.025
Win-Win1316141916
17813Mia Gomez9.0008.8257.9509.02534.800
Win-Win15T8T191317
18841Anna McCutchen8.5258.5759.0508.45034.600
Salem181911T1818
19850Sierra Densmore7.8258.6259.0508.85034.350
Win-Win191811T15T19

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group SC7L6G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1976Lainey Rebola9.6759.1759.0759.35037.275
Tumbleweeds 1 1142 1
2953Reesa Clough9.3258.9259.5009.47537.225
Roots38T3 12
3950Grace Van Der Zouwe9.2509.0509.4259.27537.000
Burlington5356T3
4912Alexandra Caltsounis9.0009.0259.7259.10036.850
Burlington104 110T4
5983Camila Cruz-Castro9.2758.6509.2509.22536.400
Salem41498T5
6985Taylor Shafranek9.4258.2759.3009.32536.325
Tumbleweeds218T73T6
7979Livia Wells8.5508.9759.3509.32536.200
Tumbleweeds175T63T7
8887Audrey Dohmen9.0508.9258.8759.32536.175
Tumbleweeds8T8T15T3T8
9971Laura Sabatino9.1508.4509.1509.27536.025
Burlington617136T9
10896Christy Anasa8.8759.1258.8759.10035.975
Tumbleweeds12215T10T10
11938Bailey Bartley-Jameson9.0758.2759.5509.05035.950
Burlington718T214T11
12937Abigail Chalfont8.9008.7259.2259.05035.900
Win-Win111210T14T12
13978Helana Zach9.0508.9758.7009.07535.800
Burlington8T5T1812T13
14T910Lauren Kuyper8.6008.8509.2759.02535.750
Burlington15*10*81614T
14T967Madelyn Hurst8.6008.8509.2259.07535.750
Achievers15*10*10T12T14T
16915Melissa Brower8.7508.7009.4508.77535.675
Tumbleweeds141341916
17945Anna Williams8.8008.5509.1758.90035.425
Roots1316121817
18931Riley Hersh8.5008.6008.7509.22535.075
Genie's18T15178T18
19909Alina Kazarian8.5008.9508.6258.92535.000
Broadway18T7191719

Session D6 - Level 5 - Group SD6L5G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1608Sophia Marionneaux9.6259.1008.8008.67536.200
Elite 1 138 1
2612Ariana Balagot8.7758.7008.9009.15035.525
Island Twisters93T2 12
3603Olivia Rodriguez8.7258.4509.3508.95035.475
International106T 163
4601Addy Cullen9.2008.5508.4258.82535.000
Starlight35674
5606Ava Myers9.1758.3008.3759.12534.975
Starlight48725
6604Loreanis Maysonet9.2758.0508.6009.00034.925
Starlight29456
7609Ainsley O'Connor8.9758.4508.1009.02534.550
Marvateens76T947
8602Danielle Moore9.0507.6508.3009.05034.050
Nassau Nastics611T838
9605Lily Broussard9.1508.7507.6508.05033.600
Elite5210119
10611Damara Tamzil8.8257.6508.5508.20033.225
Nova811T51010
11610Maria DeJackome8.6507.8507.2258.47532.200
Roots111011911
12607Shaela Velicevic8.2758.7007.1508.00032.125
Burlington123T121212

Session D6 - Level 5 - Group SD6L5G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1622Ava Jackson8.6508.4008.5008.80034.350
All Ranks4242 1
2623Julia Sicard8.4258.2258.4759.10034.225
Roots535T 12
3621Maya Collins8.7257.3508.9008.45033.425
South Miami35253
4613Emily Johnson7.7007.9758.8508.75033.275
Tumbleweeds7T4334
5618Alexandra Leiser9.0007.1008.4758.40032.975
South Miami 165T65
6615Chloe Williams8.9258.6007.2258.00032.750
Achievers2 1876
7614Lucia Vigil8.1506.9009.0258.52532.600
International67 147
8624Laney Clark7.7006.4507.5757.00028.725
GSV Bounders7T8788

Session D6 - Level 5 - Group SD6L5G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1627Teagan Sartor9.3008.1008.3009.15034.850
Burlington 134 1 1
2625Taryn Smyth8.9258.5008.3509.00034.775
Roots3 1322
3628Olyvia Ott9.0508.4508.2258.22533.950
All Around22563
4634Rylee Knight8.4757.9008.4008.72533.500
Marvateens54244
5636Paige Harmon8.4507.2508.9258.80033.425
All Around6T8 135
6626Sophia Rose8.8007.4008.1758.15032.525
Achievers46686
7631Phaedra Redman8.2756.8508.0258.17531.325
Island Twisters99777
8632Morgan Bell8.4007.3507.0258.50031.275
All Around871158
9633Jillian Lee8.4507.7507.1007.85031.150
Achievers6T510109
10635Addison Hermes8.1253.3507.9508.10027.525
Elite World10108910
11630Brentleigh Broussard8.0500.0007.9256.55022.525
HHGC Elite111191111

Session D6 - Level 5 - Group SD6L5G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1639Maggie Menard9.3008.0508.4759.10034.925
Marvateens 16T43 1
2T647Lauren Pearson9.1508.2008.5508.85034.750
Burlington33362T
2T638Abigail Whitehead9.1008.3008.3509.00034.750
All Around4 1652T
4644Maria Calvo9.0258.0508.0759.12534.275
Island Twisters56T924
5641Sarah Horneffer8.2508.1758.9758.70034.100
Flip Zone114 195
6645Catherine Sieradzki8.6007.5508.8758.82533.850
All Around88276
7642Megan Thomsom8.7258.1008.4508.52533.800
Burlington755107
8640Morgan Mucha8.5757.5008.1759.05033.300
Infinity FL99848
9637Caitlyn Ouellette8.1508.2507.8758.35032.625
Achievers12211129
10646Camryn Swain8.8505.7508.0259.25031.875
Nova61010 110
11643Audree Silien9.2004.1008.2758.77530.350
Elite World2127811
12648Abigail Times8.5005.4007.4008.45029.750
GSV Bounders1011121112

Session D6 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Starlight*104.90027.65024.90025.40026.950
122 1
2Burlington*104.00027.17525.00025.30026.525
2 135
3All Around*103.82526.75024.30026.15026.625
3T6 13
4Marvateens*102.97526.75024.40024.97526.850
3T552
5Roots*101.20026.00024.57524.05026.575
7464
6Island Twisters*101.12526.07523.60025.00026.450
6746
7Achievers*98.55026.17524.60023.27524.500
5377

Session D7 - Level XB - Group SD7XBG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T1961Anna Billingsly9.0508.9509.3759.52536.900
Infinity GA55 1 1 1T
1T1967Emily Miller9.2509.0509.1009.50036.900
Infinity GA2362 1T
31981Lissette Ramos9.2258.5509.3009.42536.500
Ultimate38T333
41954Farrah Ramos9.3759.1008.5259.07536.075
Ultimate 121374
51980Fallon Fields8.9508.4009.3509.27535.975
Premier712265
61975Peyton Sipes8.6509.4009.2758.62535.950
Lakewood Ranch12 14156
71971Emery Warren8.7008.7759.0759.30035.850
Infinity GA10T67T57
81952Madison Ellis9.0009.0008.7758.95035.725
Lake Murray6412108
91965Kensley Spicer9.1758.3508.9759.02535.525
Premier413T98T9
101972Kira Yulee8.8008.1509.0759.32535.350
Lake Murray8177T410
111973Alanah Vega-Rodriguez8.6008.5509.1259.02535.300
Premier138T58T11
121976Joylena Mojica8.7508.7508.9008.57534.975
Ultimate97101612
131966Zoe Palmore8.1008.5008.8508.72534.175
Lake Murray1510T111213
141986Sophia Graff8.4508.2008.2508.67533.575
Premier14161813T14
151978Suri Silvest8.7007.8008.5008.35033.350
Premier10T18T14T1915
161979Harper Ellington7.9508.2508.3758.67533.250
Premier16T151713T16
171956Alana Dubnicka7.9507.8008.4258.85033.025
Ultimate16T18T161117
181977Tayloe Richardson7.9508.5007.9258.55032.925
Lake Murray16T10T191718
191957Taylor Campbell7.1008.3508.5008.05032.000
Sunburst19T13T14T2019
201951Landry Richardson7.1007.7007.4508.37530.625
Lake Murray19T20201820

Session D7 - Level XB - Group SD7XBG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12008Emery Slocum9.3009.2009.5259.35037.375
Infinity GA23 13 1
21993Aleigha Quiroz9.1009.3009.2759.37537.050
Lakewood Ranch6T 1T5T22
32025Leah Toomey9.1009.1509.1509.45036.850
Ultimate6T4T9T 13
42001Erin Head9.2009.3008.7509.27536.525
Infinity GA3 1T2064
51999Campbell Pope8.8258.8509.5009.32536.500
Lakewood Ranch118T245
61995Avery Walsh9.1008.9009.1759.12536.300
Infinity GA6T78116
72011McKynlie Beyhl8.9508.8509.0509.30036.150
Ultimate108T1257
81994Morgan Jeffress9.4508.4258.9009.25036.025
Infinity GA 11616T7T8
91989Khloe Hickenbottom8.5258.9509.2759.25036.000
Infinity GA1565T7T9
102012Gabrielle Pigtain8.2509.1509.4009.05035.850
Ultimate17T4T31310
111996Harper Schweitzer9.1258.5758.9259.20035.825
Premier51214T911
121992Harper Avedisian9.1508.4509.1009.02535.725
Ultimate415111412
132027Yordiani Di Pietro8.5508.8509.2508.90035.550
Ultimate148T718T13
142018Kayma Shroyer8.5758.5509.3008.95035.375
Ultimate1313416T14
152024Autumn Marciniak9.0757.8509.1508.95035.025
Ultimate922T9T16T15
162000Jada Reid8.3508.3509.0009.15034.850
Premier1617T131016
172007Cheyenne McGee8.7508.3008.8008.90034.750
Sunburst12191818T17
182006Marianne Williams8.2008.5008.9009.00034.600
Lake Murray191416T1518
191990Sierra Seal7.9508.6008.9259.10034.575
Sunburst211114T1219
202002Jillian Giordano8.2507.9008.2508.82533.225
Lake Murray17T21222020
212015Jenna McQuillen7.3008.1508.7758.70032.925
Lake Murray2320192121
222004Simone Knowlton7.3508.3508.7008.42532.825
Sunburst2217T212222
232117Clara Beth Harlow8.1507.8508.1757.80031.975
Lake Murray2022T232323

Session D7 - Level XB - Group SD7XBG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12036Jaelene Lee9.2509.3509.1509.15036.900
Ultimate3T 1T98 1
2T2040Andrea Tarazona9.4008.9009.3508.90036.550
Coral Reef 143112T
2T2055Sophia Voisin8.7259.2509.3009.27536.550
Infinity GA9T344T2T
42034Carly Johnson8.6759.3509.4259.05036.500
Ultimate11T 1T 194
52052Madalyn Elzey9.0008.7009.2009.20036.100
Infinity GA78T775
62049Meila'ani Douse8.8258.5009.3759.25035.950
Premier812266
72051Haley McMahon9.3258.8008.4009.27535.800
Ultimate25T144T7
82041Raleigh Lockett8.6758.5509.0009.50035.725
Premier11T1112 18
9T2031Sophia Meszaros8.4758.7009.0759.32535.575
Premier138T10T29T
9T2039Leah Mollica9.1758.2509.2258.92535.575
Ultimate5146109T
11T2029Ally Carlson9.1258.3758.7509.30035.550
Infinity GA61313311T
11T2046Lillian Coleman9.2508.8009.1758.32535.550
Ultimate3T5T81411T
132038Grace Herb8.7258.7509.0758.80035.350
Ultimate9T710T12T13
142050Alysha Serrano8.3758.6009.2508.80035.025
Ultimate1410512T14

Session D7 - Level XB - Group SD7XBG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12069Gianna Quiros9.7259.1009.5009.65037.975
Coral Reef 12T 1 1 1
22078Elizabeth Martinez9.2759.4009.3759.47537.525
Lakewood Ranch3 1442
32072Elise Cooper9.4758.8509.4509.60037.375
Ultimate26T2T23
42077Chiara Diaz8.9758.8509.2259.45036.500
Lakewood Ranch7T6T75T4
52082Hailey Hornyak9.0508.8009.0509.55036.450
Lakewood Ranch6812T35
62064Avery Jeffreys8.9509.1008.9509.37536.375
Infinity GA92T15T76
72083Holly Hornyak8.7008.7759.2759.12535.875
Lakewood Ranch139687
82063Kyralyn Stinnette8.7758.7008.8509.45035.775
Premier1210T175T8
92619Mackenzie Kraubetz9.1758.7009.2008.57535.650
Ultimate4T10T8179
102070Anna Kate O'Dell8.9758.4009.1508.92535.450
Ultimate7T1591110
112074Bianca Zisa9.1758.5509.0508.65035.425
Ultimate4T12T12T14T11
12T2062Arianna Reyes8.6508.3509.4508.82535.275
Ultimate1416T2T1312T
12T2080Sofia Burbano8.8258.5009.3008.65035.275
Coral Reef1014514T12T
12T2068Jasmine Giddeons8.1508.9509.1009.07535.275
Sunburst16510912T
12T2071Arianna Flores8.8008.5509.0758.85035.275
Sunburst1112T111212T
162614Brianna Bowin8.5009.0509.0258.62535.200
Sunburst154141616
172061Bailee Whitmer8.0508.3508.9509.05034.400
Sunburst1716T15T1017

Session D7 - Level XB - Group SD7XBG5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12107Claire Schmalzer9.7009.2509.6009.10037.650
Lakewood Ranch 1 1 15 1
22108Isabella Arcamonte9.4509.2009.2759.17537.100
Coral Reef32532
32116Alexandra Patmor9.1508.8009.5509.40036.900
Lakewood Ranch552 1T3
4T2097Isabella Henkis9.3508.6258.9009.05035.925
Ultimate46106*4T
4T2090Imani Crenshaw9.1008.6009.1759.05035.925
Premier676T6*4T
62092Jadyn Castle8.8509.0009.1758.82535.850
Ultimate83T6T10T6
72093Nicole Garcia8.8008.5509.3259.15035.825
Ultimate983T47
82114Emmeline Merillat9.4758.4009.0508.82535.750
Ultimate210910T8
92103Gianna Gulisano8.6508.3509.0759.40035.475
Premier10118 1T9
102105Emgy Giron8.6008.5009.3259.00035.425
Ultimate1193T810
112091Alexandra Ortiz Baez8.9509.0008.3008.92535.175
Ultimate73T11911

Session D7 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch*113.35028.12528.10028.65028.475
3 1 1 1T
2Ultimate*112.97528.32527.85028.32528.475
222 1T
3Infinity GA*112.35028.00027.75028.20028.400
4333
4Coral Reef*111.65028.57527.20028.15027.725
1445
5Premier*109.65027.40026.00027.90028.350
56T54
6Sunburst*107.07526.05026.60027.20027.225
6T567
7Lake Murray*106.15026.05026.00026.82527.275
6T6T76

Session A7 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11607Hannah Weklar9.0508.8259.0009.30036.175
World Class3T343 1
21771Alexa Henshaw8.8258.8508.9259.35035.950
Galaxy525 1T2
31796Mya Robinson9.0509.1509.0508.40035.650
Genie's3T 12113
4T1768Bridget Bourque8.6758.4509.3008.65035.075
Palm Beach77 1104T
4T1770Jaida Wilburn8.5758.6509.0258.82535.075
Sun Country86374T
61590Renee Manzella9.4257.2508.7259.35034.750
World Class 196 1T6
71791Lucy Lehman9.2508.7007.7508.87534.575
Phenom251057
81773Madeline Reid8.1008.7508.5008.85034.200
Lake Murray1148T68
91788Olivia Brunetti8.5008.0008.5258.75033.775
Burlington9T8789
101782Nyah Reader8.7007.1508.5008.90033.250
World Class6108T410
111789Paloma Vigil8.5006.3007.6508.72531.175
International9T1111911

Session A7 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11849Alexis Didomizio9.2009.0509.6009.00036.850
Burlington4 1 17 1
21845Shelby Smith9.3008.1509.4509.42536.325
360 Gym2T7232
31839Kristen Zucker8.7508.7509.1509.12535.775
Burlington9T2353
41822Kennedy Weinpert9.0758.1008.6509.50035.325
All Around586 1T4
51837Rory Field9.5507.7508.6009.37535.275
World Class 110745
61805Gigi Singh8.7008.7009.0008.50034.900
Phenom1134106
7T1834Elizabeth Buttle9.3008.2007.1509.50034.150
World Class2T612 1T7T
7T1808Emma George8.8007.4008.8509.10034.150
Sun Country711567T
91852Ally Carso8.7758.6008.0008.72534.100
IK Gym84T108T9
101851Helena Fortinash8.8758.6008.4258.00033.900
Galaxy64T81210
111840Taylor Phillips8.7507.9258.4008.72533.800
Apollo VA9T998T11
121816Tayah Askham8.1506.4007.2008.02529.775
Dynamo1212111112

Session A7 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11856Helen Hu9.2759.5509.7009.65038.175
IK Gym 1 1 1 1 1
21864Julia Waight9.2009.3009.0509.10036.650
Phenom23542
31863Alexandria Kline8.5008.7509.6259.52536.400
Burlington97T223
41858Ravenna Bala8.7509.0509.0258.97535.800
All Around64T664
51872Alexis Geneau8.6508.9509.1008.72535.425
Burlington76475
61859Natalie Parks8.9009.0508.0759.25035.275
World Class44T936
71875Eller Bart8.6007.1508.6009.07533.425
Galaxy812857
81866Bianca Carr8.4008.4508.0508.30033.200
Galaxy10101098
91868Olivia O'Donnell9.1009.4009.3250.00027.825
IK Gym32310T9
101871Katrina Chenoweth8.1758.7250.0008.52525.425
Apollo VA11912T810
111930Lauren Puscheck8.8750.0008.6500.00017.525
Phenom513710T11
121877Jenna Sujdak0.0008.7507.3000.00016.050
Sun Country12T7T1110T12
131865Abigail Marraccino0.0007.9500.0000.0007.950
Galaxy12T1112T10T13

Session A7 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11881Katherine Margolin9.2758.1508.5009.57535.500
Galaxy244T 1 1
21908Brianna Harper8.8007.6008.5009.27534.175
World Class654T32
31893Christina Bapple8.5008.5008.5008.65034.150
Apollo VA10 14T53
41891Peyton Halliday8.6508.4008.3008.37533.725
Palm Coast8T3774
51888Sara Buchner9.0506.0008.6759.05032.775
Galaxy39 145
61906Savana Hugie8.7007.1008.2507.40031.450
Lake Murray768106
71927Danielle Barnes7.9007.0008.1007.62530.625
Dynamo127997
81913Valerie Smith9.3008.4500.0009.37527.125
Sonshine 1212T28
91921Sydney Schocker9.0250.0007.6507.65024.325
Extreme410T1089
101882Nicole Flynn8.2506.9256.6000.00021.775
Stars & Stripes1181111T10
111892Leah Gneco9.0000.0008.5750.00017.575
Galaxy510T2T11T11
121909Haley Kondo8.6500.0000.0008.55017.200
World Class8T10T12T612
131902Bonnie Ziegenfelder0.0000.0008.5750.0008.575
Sun Country1310T2T11T13

Session B7 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11596Anna Dueck9.6259.6509.4259.47538.175
Twin City Twisters 1 123 1
21575Riley Sorrell9.3759.5509.6009.12537.650
Sonshine23 172
31595Isabella Ross9.1759.1259.3509.10036.750
Sonshine46683
41567Skylar Goodstadt9.1008.9259.2009.37536.600
Infiniti Elite68954
51600Katherine Johnson9.1259.3009.3258.65036.400
Twin City Twisters547105
61553Celeste Field8.7508.6509.3759.60036.375
Infiniti Elite1194T 16
71581Brooke Izzo9.0258.1009.4009.45035.975
Infiniti Elite711347
81599Abby Hicks9.0009.2258.8758.80035.900
Sonshine851098
9T1569Isabella Canda9.3007.5009.3759.50035.675
Infiniti Elite3124T29T
9T1564Caroline Volk8.9009.0759.2758.42535.675
Sonshine978119T
111585Ashlyn Scanlon5.8008.3758.2508.40030.825
Infinity GA1210111211
121593Arianna Ellis8.8001.0007.7509.30026.850
Hill's101312612
131578Sienna Pezzella0.0009.5750.0000.0009.575
Lakewood Ranch132131313

Session B7 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11603Delaney Geiger9.4758.9009.3009.12536.800
Legacy 122T7 1
21619Ava Mecham9.1509.1258.7009.57536.550
Auburn6 110 12
31605Hailey Smallwood9.4508.8008.9759.20036.425
Starlight2485T3
41606Eloise Kirchner8.9508.3508.8759.47535.650
Infiniti Elite96934
51627Michaela Reynolds9.2508.6259.0508.65035.575
Auburn455T125
61614Hayden Sanders9.3507.5009.3009.37535.525
Starlight392T46
71633Nicole King9.2257.7009.3259.07535.325
Infinity GA58 187
81634Samantha Neale9.0508.0009.0508.97535.075
Infiniti Elite7T75T98
91631Madison DeBernardo9.0506.8008.4258.30032.575
Sonshine7T1111139
101629Stella Seay6.0006.6009.1258.95030.675
Infinity GA121241010
111624Samena Tate8.8758.8750.0009.55027.300
Auburn10313211
121621Rebecca Lu7.9500.0009.0009.20026.150
Hill's111375T12
131635Lia McSweeney0.0007.2508.3758.72524.350
Infinity GA1310121113

Session B7 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11655Margarita Lopez9.3009.3009.3009.15037.050
Lakewood Ranch2T225T 1
21642Sydney Herz9.3259.2008.9009.05036.475
Hill's 1367T2
31658Calista Hidalgo9.3008.6508.7009.50036.150
Lakewood Ranch2T68T23
41641Lily Moore8.5508.9509.0009.55036.050
Legacy1144T 14
51649Isabella Crane8.9008.5259.1009.15035.675
Lakewood Ranch7735T5
61643Maia Lee9.0759.4258.6258.45035.575
Hill's6 110106
71647Melanie Rodriguez9.2008.4508.7259.17535.550
Hill's48747
81654Lia Carter8.6508.7008.2509.05034.650
Infinity GA105117T8
91650Dani French8.6758.1509.0007.90033.725
Infinity GA994T129
101652Kylie Hammonds9.1005.4009.3759.20033.075
Starlight512 1310
111661Sophie Byrne8.8257.3508.0508.25032.475
Auburn811121111
122752Lauren Perry6.1007.8008.7008.85031.450
Infinity GA12108T912

Session B7 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11728Haley Volstad9.4759.3009.3509.52537.650
Twin City Twisters54T23 1
21719Jenna Eagles9.3009.3009.4509.35037.400
Twin City Twisters64T 172
31722Jaden Haley9.7009.3759.0009.22537.300
Lakewood Ranch 13493
41675Taija Wells9.5509.4508.5509.55037.100
Auburn3T2924
51680Chloe Wheeler9.5508.8009.1009.15036.600
Infinity GA3T93115
61731Brooke Merila9.6008.9258.3759.50036.400
Twin City Twisters271046
71699Michelle Pirozzi9.2508.7258.9759.17536.125
Infiniti Elite7105107
81690Katie Ross8.3759.2508.9009.42535.950
Lakewood Ranch11665T8
91694Kamryn Buhl9.0508.8258.3259.42535.625
Auburn108115T9
101714Luca Whitaker9.1758.4508.8008.90035.325
Lakewood Ranch91171210
111685Elizabeth Muche'9.2009.5000.0009.62528.325
Auburn8 113T 111
121676Sydney Stetter0.0006.2007.4508.82522.475
Infinity GA12T12121312
131900Amanda Roy0.0000.0008.6758.65017.325
Extreme12T13T81413
141723Jasmine Jayasundara0.000__.___0.0009.2509.250
Auburn12T13T13T814

Session B8 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11580Alexis Pokorski9.0509.6009.5509.35037.550
Broadway7T 1T34 1
21563Sofia Catlin9.3508.9009.6759.57537.500
Ocean Tumblers 15 122
31591Kylie Houseknecht9.1009.5509.4009.25037.300
Ocean Tumblers63T553
41577Raleigh Moore9.2259.5509.0258.92536.725
Ocean Tumblers3T3T774
51579Brooke Gleichowski9.2258.0009.5759.65036.450
Sun Country3T82 15
61555Kayla Herrera9.2008.2509.1259.50036.075
International57636
71571Emily Lopez9.3008.3759.5008.80035.975
International26487
81573Alexa Denton9.0509.6008.9508.00035.600
Phenom7T 1T8108
91572Mackenzie Flatley9.0507.1758.0509.02533.300
World Class7T91069
101582Torrance Ross8.9507.0008.2508.75032.950
Coral Reef10109910
111588Eve Drumm0.0005.9000.0000.0005.900
IK Gym1111111111

Session B8 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11608Ainsley Greever9.4509.3258.8509.45037.075
Phenom 1 162 1
21597Marisa Fisher9.3259.0259.1259.47536.950
IK Gym23T4 12
3T1610Samantha Burd9.0508.9509.2759.35036.625
Ocean Tumblers45*333T
3T1622Madison Urbaniak9.1508.9509.3259.20036.625
Ocean Tumblers35* 143T
51598Karina Kuratana9.0009.2758.6008.87535.750
Sonshine5T2765
61602Alexa Weber8.9008.5759.3008.32535.100
Galaxy7T7296
71613Raina Gandhi8.9008.4258.5758.57534.475
World Class7T8887
81618Holly Foothorap8.4507.6758.9258.92533.975
Galaxy109558
91628Michaela DeFrancisco8.9006.9008.4008.22532.425
World Class7T109109
101623Rylee Gibson9.0009.0250.0008.65026.675
Ocean Tumblers5T3T10710

Session B8 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11662Jade Blankenship9.1759.3008.9759.37536.825
Sonshine3 14 1T 1
21700Claudia Walter9.3509.0008.7509.22536.325
Phenom 12632
31687Kelsey Learn9.2508.8758.4259.07535.625
Sun Country24843
41677Sara Ortiz8.4008.0259.1008.95034.475
Galaxy75T35T4
51703Madison Adolfs8.2508.9758.2258.87534.325
Phenom83975
61684Olivia Rust9.0005.5009.1758.42532.100
World Class48 196
71686Jodie Huang8.6006.6508.6257.75031.625
MGC Waltham677107
81669Alayna Fern0.0008.0259.1259.37526.525
Sun Country9T5T2 1T8
91664Madeline Wong8.7250.0000.0008.95017.675
Galaxy59T105T9
101665Katherine Haun0.0000.0008.8258.45017.275
Sonshine9T9T5810

Session B8 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11729Ai Zhen Tung8.9509.5009.3008.82536.575
MGC Waltham7 1 15 1
21705Sydney Schumaker9.4259.2258.5009.10036.250
World Class 12632
31736Molly Carney9.1508.6758.9759.17535.975
MGC Waltham3T62T23
41706Lauren Farmer9.2508.7008.6259.20035.775
Sonshine255 14
51713Emma Smith8.8508.8508.9258.72535.350
World Class84465
61732Eva Rudajev9.1509.1008.0508.92535.225
Stars3T3846
71740Cassie Snyder9.1008.3008.9758.45034.825
World Class572T77
81704Gabriela Arcamonte9.0757.5757.8507.85032.350
Coral Reef68988
91721Hannah Rose Kubinsky0.0007.3008.2006.90022.400
Stars99799

Session A8 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11754Skylar Draser9.4508.7509.5009.55037.250
Infiniti Elite 1T7 1 1 1
21764Samara Buchanan8.6759.4009.4509.50037.025
American Twisters10 132T2
31762Jessica Naranjo9.0509.0758.9759.47536.575
American Twisters5T5743
41766Paige Zancan9.1009.1509.4758.55036.275
Hill's442114
51761Rachel Wilkening9.0508.6259.1009.10035.875
Twin City Twisters5T8675
61786Haley Smith9.3009.1758.3758.95035.800
Auburn33986
71779Miranda Smith9.4508.1008.5009.50035.550
Valley 1T1182T7
81763Samantha Thornton8.9257.7509.2259.20035.100
Infiniti Elite7T12458
91759McCall McMullen8.8758.3509.1758.60035.000
Lakewood Ranch9105109
101751Manama Fofana8.9258.9257.9259.15034.925
Infinity GA7T611610
111775Brooke McQuilken7.8508.4008.0008.65032.900
Infinity GA11910911
121780Lily Pierson0.0009.2000.0000.0009.200
Lakewood Ranch122121212

Session A8 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11795Amanda Pagac9.1009.2259.5759.40037.300
American Twisters42 13 1
21804Baleigh Garcia9.4259.3509.5508.82537.150
American Twisters2 1272
31818Victoria Henry9.5008.8259.1509.62537.100
Apollo VA 145 13
41815Skye Harper9.0258.8009.3009.47536.600
Infiniti Elite65324
51811Isabella Sissi9.2008.7759.1759.25036.400
Twin City Twisters36465
61794Ariana Gilley9.0508.9508.3759.37535.750
Flip Zone53746
71929Roxanne Myers8.3257.6008.6759.27533.875
Elite711657
81792Caitlyn Robinson0.0007.9508.0250.00015.975
Infinity GA8T988T8
91826Kayla Deveau0.0008.5500.0000.0008.550
Infiniti Elite8T79T8T9
101817Lily Kantor0.0008.1000.0000.0008.100
Infinity GA8T89T8T10
111820Gracie Grant0.0007.9250.0000.0007.925
Auburn8T109T8T11
121799Nicole Kemnitz0.0007.2500.0000.0007.250
Infinity GA8T129T8T12
131807Ana Clare Natal0.0006.7000.0000.0006.700
Infinity GA8T139T8T13

Session A8 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11878Robyn Kelley9.5509.1509.3509.75037.800
Reading 123 1 1
21842Natalie Cross8.8759.1009.2259.55036.750
Hill's84522
31835Anya Ishida9.3009.1258.5259.45036.400
Auburn3394T3
41850Ciara Ward9.4758.3008.7509.47536.000
Apollo VA28834
51838Agatha Handono8.8508.8759.5508.60035.875
Hill's95 185
61832Sarah Wilson8.9008.5009.0009.45035.850
Infinity GA7764T6
71831Taylor Bushey8.7508.7758.9758.17534.675
Valley1067107
81855Claire Willenborg8.9508.2008.4258.92534.500
Achievers691078
91846Sienna Schreiber9.1759.4509.5000.00028.125
Infinity GA4 1211T9
101857Alivia Ostendorf9.0000.0009.2509.30027.550
Twin City Twisters511T4610
111870Sarah Penuela-Wermers8.2500.0000.0008.30016.550
Hill's1111T11T911
121854Christie Tini0.0007.8000.0000.0007.800
Infiniti Elite121011T11T12

Session A8 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11907Ariana Castrence9.7009.4009.5009.20037.800
Apollo VA 1 1 14 1
21915Varvara Diakakis9.6508.7509.4009.07536.875
Infiniti Elite22262
31903Ashley Duke9.3758.1007.9259.45034.850
Apollo VA37823
41910Jensen Todd9.1758.1508.2259.10034.650
Valley66754
51924Jenna Jones9.0508.3008.7508.15034.250
Gymnaworld75595
61920Abbie Nylin9.2500.0009.3259.65028.225
Twin City Twisters4T10T3 16
71934Caileigh Gulotta0.0007.8007.6258.82524.250
Infiniti Elite9T8977
81925Tessa Depasquale8.6757.0500.0008.30024.025
Avant Coeur8910T88
91901Marina Sivanich0.0008.6750.0009.25017.925
Twin City Twisters9T310T39
101928Alexandria Britz9.2508.4500.0000.00017.700
Auburn4T410T10T10
111883Jenna Griffith0.0000.0009.0250.0009.025
Twin City Twisters9T10T410T11
121923Kaitlyn Gilson0.0000.0008.6500.0008.650
Twin City Twisters9T10T610T12

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group SC8L6G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12750Antonella Wachterdorff9.5009.3509.6759.45037.975
Auburn6 1 13 1
2706Genevieve Green9.7008.9509.5259.47537.650
Auburn 1T44 1T2
3713Tatiyana Stevenson9.6008.8259.5509.27537.250
Auburn3536T3
4709Karissa Stoppenbrink9.3009.0759.4759.25037.100
Auburn835T84
5T685Nevaeh Armstrong9.7008.2759.3759.47536.825
Auburn 1T137 1T5T
5T673Makenna Leyva9.5758.6759.4759.10036.825
Auburn4T9T5T125T
7660Aleigh St. Romain9.5758.7009.2759.20036.750
Bengal4T7T997
8681Charlotte Slaton8.9508.7759.6509.32536.700
Bengal116248
9675Claira Ladlie9.1759.1009.1009.17536.550
Starlight9T211109
10700Laine Fabre8.7758.5009.3509.30035.925
Bengal12128510
11652Gabi Mays9.1758.6758.7009.12535.675
Lake Murray9T9T131111
12657Victoria Forehand9.3258.7008.8508.75035.625
Auburn77T121312
13716Rilee Stepp8.7508.6509.1508.57535.125
Lake Murray1311101413
14684Gabriela Riofrio8.3750.0008.5759.27526.225
Spartan1414146T14

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group SC8L6G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T753Kaitlyn Moulin9.2008.7509.6259.40036.975
Bengal3T6T 12 1T
1T761Maycee McKnight9.1258.8759.6009.37536.975
Bengal6523 1T
3798Olivia McLin9.0509.1759.2509.42536.900
Bengal724 13
4755Kayle Lewis9.2009.1509.3009.10036.750
Starlight3T3364
5787Sadie Struck9.1509.5009.1008.97536.725
Gulf Breeze5 1875
6791Sarah Bohot8.9509.1259.1759.25036.500
Lake Murray84746
7775Malia Burt8.6508.6509.2258.92535.450
Starlight10T85T97
8780Brooke Gridley9.3258.4758.9008.52535.225
Starlight299138
9T740Arden Ficek9.3508.7508.0508.95035.100
Lake Murray 16T1489T
9T733Reese Andermann8.9008.2258.7759.20035.100
Bengal9101059T
11785Ella Fudge8.6507.8509.2258.35034.075
Spartan10T115T1411
12750Rya Lwin8.6507.5758.0758.77533.075
Spartan10T12131012
13725Triston Cavallin8.2007.3008.5758.65032.725
Barbados1313111213
14771Annika Simpson8.0756.5008.3258.67531.575
Barbados1414121114

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group SC8L6G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1872Madeline Bonton9.6259.4759.4759.57538.150
Bengal 1T 1 1T 1 1
2800Caitlynn Morgan9.3259.2258.9259.37536.850
Bengal621122
3T825Georgia Giles9.5258.5759.3009.22536.625
Starlight310T543T
3T873Sofia Adekoya9.2758.8509.3509.15036.625
Auburn86353T
5803Arelys Trabal9.3008.9009.2508.97536.425
Starlight7578T5
6799Alana Retchless9.2258.5259.3259.05036.125
Auburn913476
7839Payton Zwierzchowski9.6258.9758.2509.25036.100
Gulf Breeze 1T31437
8690Chloe Griffith9.0008.9259.4758.67536.075
Barbados104 1T128
9817Makayla Krusen8.6258.7759.2759.10035.775
Lake Murray127669
10833Madison Stephenson9.4758.5758.5008.97535.525
Lake Murray410T128T10
11822Sarah Campos9.3508.6009.1258.42535.500
Auburn5981411
12867Halle Aposhian8.6008.5759.0758.92535.175
Lake Murray1310T91012
13844Ella DeBoer8.9758.6258.3508.70034.650
Lake Murray118131113
14826Ava Hentschell8.3508.4258.9508.55034.275
Auburn1414101314

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group SC8L6G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1891Emi Goto9.6759.4009.5009.35037.925
Gulf Breeze3T234T 1
2T917Liubov Karavaynaya9.7758.7759.6759.45037.675
Auburn 1T9 132T
2T972Brianna McKissick9.6509.4758.9759.57537.675
Gulf Breeze5 111 12T
4958Mackenzie Hale9.4759.1009.6009.30037.475
Auburn6426T4
5881Kendra Thorne9.6759.0009.4259.35037.450
Auburn3T5T44T5
6960Saige Heaton9.7759.0009.1009.55037.425
Gulf Breeze 1T5T826
7982Olivia Hardy8.9258.9759.2259.30036.425
Bengal9776T7
8902Lenin Engolio9.0758.7009.3509.15036.275
Bengal810588
9932Anna Thomas8.7509.1259.0509.05035.975
Auburn123910T9
10974Braidynn Grogan9.4007.6258.8509.07534.950
Barbados71312910
11920Brianna O'Donnell8.8507.7759.2758.42534.325
Barbados101161311
12987Kayla Kirnon8.8257.5259.0258.70034.075
Barbados1114101212
13957Chloe White8.1507.6508.5009.05033.350
Barbados13121310T13
14906Kaylee Smith0.0008.8000.0000.0008.800
Lake Murray148141414

Session C9 - Level 6 - Group SC9L6G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1672Delaney Gallahan9.4509.1259.6508.75036.975
Eagle 14 113 1
2680Emma Sayer9.3509.1009.2759.10036.825
Auburn458T52
3718Lilyana Wehrle9.3008.7009.4009.32536.725
Valley5752T3
4666Raina Vick9.3758.6009.5508.95036.475
Sunburst38T394
5715Isabella Losvar8.6009.2259.5009.12536.450
Auburn103445
6659Addison Reynolds8.7009.3259.3758.90036.300
Auburn9 16106
7710Dakota Bassford8.9258.5009.2759.35036.050
Sunburst811T8T 17
8679Gillian Vit9.2759.0758.5759.05035.975
Eagle661278
9682Julia Makuszak8.4509.2509.3008.87535.875
Valley12T2711T9
10669Maicee Munguia9.1008.5758.2509.07535.000
Auburn71014610
11651Ellianna Curley8.4758.5008.9758.47534.425
Valley1111T111411
12T695Neely Oberste8.4507.3259.1508.97533.900
Gym Force12T1310812T
12T711Lauren Olsen8.1258.6008.3008.87533.900
Wainwright148T1311T12T
14698Mariah Knight9.4000.0009.6009.32528.325
Sunburst21422T14

Session C9 - Level 6 - Group SC9L6G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T783Madisen Proulx9.4509.0009.1509.22536.825
Fit Club 1484 1T
1T720Chloe Canizalez9.1009.1259.4509.15036.825
Sunburst5225T 1T
3802Isabella Farrison9.1509.0759.3009.15036.675
Auburn4345T3
4721Kylie Neira9.4009.5008.6009.15036.650
Fit Club2 110T5T4
5806Marika Tokumi8.5258.8509.5009.47536.350
Auburn135 1 15
6745Mia Lyman9.0258.7259.2009.25036.200
Eagle77636
7794Mylee Bonthuis8.9758.4259.3759.30036.075
Auburn810T327
8805Eleni Fiore9.0508.4258.9759.15035.600
Precision610T95T8
9735Annabel Duck8.8508.5759.1758.95035.550
Gym Force987109
10754Railli Ruiz8.6008.5009.2758.85035.225
Sunburst10T951110
11728Abigale Creasy8.1758.8008.4508.67534.100
Wainwright146121311
12809Kadence Kosy8.5508.0758.2259.05033.900
Wainwright121313912
13793Madeline Cameron9.2008.2258.1258.07533.625
Auburn312141413
14743Isabella Sheffron8.6006.7258.6008.75032.675
Precision10T1410T1214

Session C9 - Level 6 - Group SC9L6G3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1905Adrienne Keller9.3759.4258.8259.22536.850
Sunburst2 17T3T 1
2848Teagan Sullivan9.2509.1509.1759.22536.800
Fit Club3T243T2
3875Emily Fondo9.2508.6759.3259.00036.250
Gym Force3T5283
4904Carley Chapman9.4258.5259.1508.87535.975
Precision 17T59T4
5886Marly Humphries9.1008.5258.3259.35035.300
Precision5T7T13 15
6837Kayla Anderson8.3758.5509.2509.07535.250
Auburn11636T6
7901Peighton Rogers8.8008.7258.7258.85035.100
Valley83T10117
8820Clare Coker8.5008.7258.3759.07534.675
Precision93T116T8
9846Antoinette Sakellariou9.1007.8258.8258.87534.625
Valley5T127T9T9
10818Rachel Nicholson8.4508.4508.8008.82534.525
Titanium10991210
11871Taylor Ashmore8.8507.4508.3509.12533.775
Precision71312511
12877Grace Bruneel7.9508.2508.9008.27533.375
Auburn121061312
13864Baylee Huddlestone7.5508.2007.5508.20031.500
Wainwright1311141413
14854Sarah Ulshafer0.0000.0009.6009.27518.875
Auburn1414 1214

Session C9 - Level 6 - Group SC9L6G4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1934Neilina Ongay9.1259.0009.3259.45036.900
Sunburst5 12 1 1
2925Miranda Tait9.2758.8759.1759.27536.600
Auburn3T3T54T2
3939Denna Gibb9.5007.6009.4509.40035.950
Wainwright 112 123
4928Magnolia Lemelin9.0008.8758.8259.20035.900
Fit Club93T864
5T993Christina Coleman9.2758.3759.2758.82535.750
Titanium3T83T115T
5T956Rhythm Kumar9.1008.4008.9759.27535.750
Titanium6T774T5T
7975Angelica Naumchuk9.4008.1509.1508.90035.600
Auburn2106107
81190Abigal Court9.1008.9258.4009.12535.550
Fit Club6T212T78
9911Olivia Anderson8.9008.6508.1759.37535.100
Auburn1051439
10T984Katherine Ergil8.1008.3259.2758.65034.350
Eagle1293T1310T
10T980Misha Tokumi8.5508.1258.7008.97534.350
Auburn111110810T
12977Alexis Woodard9.0757.5258.4008.95033.950
Valley81312T912
13947Hope Morgan8.0006.4008.4758.75031.625
Wainwright1314111213
14936BrookLynn Binder0.0008.5758.7250.00017.300
Auburn14691414

Session C6,7,8,9 - Level 6 - Team SMALL

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gulf BreezeS113.65029.10028.37527.70028.475
1 19 1
2BroadwayS113.60028.85027.90028.72528.125
22 13T
3SunburstS112.42528.15027.55028.60028.125
6T623T
4Avant CoeurS111.45028.15027.00028.30028.000
6T1035
5Flip ZoneS111.25027.60027.77528.17527.700
10449
6PrecisionS111.15028.40026.82528.00027.925
31267T
7MarvateensS110.87528.20027.87527.67527.125
531014
8Fit ClubS110.55028.10027.65027.15027.650
851510
9PremierS110.30028.27526.57527.82527.625
413711
10EagleS109.85027.75026.92528.12527.050
911515
11SalemS109.47527.57526.32527.65027.925
111411T7T
12Infiniti EliteS109.40027.45027.22526.77527.950
12T9176
13Genie'sS109.35027.45027.32526.37528.200
12T818T2
14AchieversS108.70027.07527.35027.35026.925
1571416T
15RootsS107.85026.92526.27527.42527.225
16151313
16BarbadosS106.20027.25024.35027.77526.825
1419819
17TitaniumS106.02526.82525.22527.05026.925
17171616T

Session C6,7,8,9 - Level 6 - Team LARGE

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyL114.77528.97528.40029.02528.375
2 1 14
2Lakewood RanchL114.50028.92528.25028.77528.550
325 1
3AuburnL114.15029.17527.67528.87528.425
153T2
4BengalL113.67528.52527.87528.87528.400
643T3
5360 GymL113.07528.55028.10028.40028.025
5377T
6TumbleweedsL112.72528.70027.27528.52528.225
4865
7BurlingtonL111.72527.72527.05028.92528.025
91027T
8Infinity GAL111.40027.70027.52528.07528.100
106106
9StarsL110.70027.17527.40028.37527.750
13789
10StarlightL110.65028.15027.15027.85027.500
791111
11Win-WinL110.02527.37526.85028.25027.550
1211910
12Lake MurrayL109.77528.00026.70027.60027.475
8121312
13ValleyL108.97527.47526.67527.67527.150
11131213

Session D8 - Level XS - Group SD8XSG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12599Cecilia Kaye9.5759.0509.5509.62537.800
Coral Reef 1T5 1 1 1
22594Mollie Banford9.4009.3009.3759.22537.300
Ultimate42T242
32576Natalia Turner9.5009.6258.6259.37537.125
Ultimate3 11523
42557Sariah Ramos9.5759.3009.2508.77536.900
Ultimate 1T2T5T114
52589Tessa Rojas9.3758.9009.2509.15036.675
Ultimate595T7T5
62600Hannah Johnson8.7009.0009.3259.30036.325
Ultimate106436
72569Lily Ashley9.1259.3009.3508.40036.175
Ultimate62T3157
82058Sophia Estevez8.7508.8509.2259.20036.025
Premier910T75T8
92602Alayah Oliver8.8758.7508.7509.02535.400
Premier7121299
102572Sophia Ruiz8.4008.5008.9509.15035.000
Sunburst13148T7T10
112604Alessandra Arcamonte8.6508.8508.8758.50034.875
Coral Reef1110T111411
122561Eden Haley8.5508.9258.7258.57534.775
Premier127T131312
132579Avery Jones8.7757.9008.6759.20034.550
Ultimate816145T13
142593Alexa Deen8.3008.2508.9259.00034.475
Premier1415101014
152577Dakota Hoch6.5008.9258.9508.70033.075
Avant Coeur167T8T1215
162591Callie Manfredi7.6508.6508.4508.25033.000
Roots1513161616

Session D8 - Level XS - Group SD8XSG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12612Isabella Conrado9.5009.3509.5009.45037.800
Coral Reef2T222 1
22634Alissa Phelps9.0508.4759.7009.42536.650
Sunburst811 132
32624Leomi Almonte9.3259.0508.9259.27536.575
Ultimate44T13T4T3
42645Brianna Collins9.2509.3759.1758.75036.550
Ultimate6 16T134
52641Madilyn Fitzgerald9.6258.7009.3008.82536.450
Ultimate 184125
62260Mackenzie Byler9.1259.0509.1009.02536.300
Premier74T9T106
72631Lexie Mason9.2758.4509.3259.20036.250
Infinity GA512T377
82632Gabriella Trevino8.9008.5009.1759.27535.850
Premier9106T4T8
92617Bridson Jones8.6508.2509.1509.57535.625
Infinity GA10168 19
102623Stevie Rasmussen8.6008.9009.2508.67535.425
Sunburst11651510
112627Samantha Smith8.5508.4509.0509.15035.200
Premier1212T11811
122620Elizabeth Navin8.2508.3509.1009.12534.825
Infinity GA14T159T912
132642Amber Mendez8.5008.4508.9508.85034.750
Sunburst1312T121113
142244Nia Richard8.2508.7508.9258.72534.650
Premier14T713T1414
152608Trinity Perkins8.0508.5508.6508.50033.750
Premier169151615
162628Ashlyn Jones9.5009.1504.0009.25031.900
Infinity GA2T316616

Session D8 - Level XS - Group SD8XSG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12680Cordell Aikman9.3258.8759.5509.40037.150
Coral Reef3T823 1
22661Kaia Allen9.4259.3509.6008.75037.125
Ultimate 1 1 114T2
32651Devyn Diener8.9009.2009.2759.32536.700
Ultimate8T3843
42654Gaby LaFleur9.4008.3509.4259.50036.675
Sunburst2145 14
52692Jasmine Lawson9.0009.2759.1758.75036.200
Orlando Gymnastics721014T5
62687Daniela Collado9.3257.9009.4509.47536.150
Orlando Gymnastics3T163T26
72694Ayshe Balaskas9.0508.9508.9259.20036.125
Premier651477
82650Janessa Spencer8.7009.0509.2259.10036.075
Ultimate114998
92656Morgan Pascual8.4008.9009.4509.27536.025
Ultimate146T3T5T9
102674Jayla Clendennen8.8008.6009.3009.27535.975
Sunburst101375T10
112698Kyleigh Stafford9.1508.7509.0009.00035.900
Premier59131011
122697Madisyn Macedo8.6508.6509.4009.15035.850
Infinity GA12116812
132667Ashlyn Colley8.9008.7009.1258.80035.525
Sunburst8T10111313
142663Isabelle Leithead8.4508.9009.0258.85035.225
Sunburst136T1211T14
152657Remington Lay8.0008.6258.7258.85034.200
Premier16121511T15
162686Madeline Boston8.1008.2508.3258.52533.200
Premier1515161616

Session D8 - Level XS - Group SD8XSG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12713Kathleen Sullivan9.7759.1009.3259.20037.400
Roots2T5 1T3T 1
22700Rafaela De Francisco9.4509.1759.3259.32537.275
Orlando Gymnastics6T2 1T 12
32714Kerrigan McLear9.8009.1509.3008.87537.125
Roots 13T3123
42706Alexis Peters9.7008.9509.1759.20037.025
Orlando Gymnastics4107T3T4
52734Sthephania Vazquez9.4509.0009.2259.17536.850
Orlando Gymnastics6T7T665
62712Emily Stachowski9.7759.2008.1759.05036.200
Infinity GA2T 115T8T6
72709Valeria Arboleda9.5008.6009.0259.05036.175
Orlando Gymnastics513108T7
82703Katie Moynagh8.5009.0259.2759.30036.100
Ultimate12T64T28
92736Arisha Porwal8.4509.0009.2759.20035.925
Infinity GA147T4T3T9
102718Mia Banks8.6259.0008.9759.00035.600
Sunburst107T111010
112705Katelyn Kirspel8.3508.4509.1759.07535.050
Infinity GA15147T711
122748Mckenzie Rick8.7259.1508.2008.90034.975
Orlando Gymnastics83T141112
132731Riley Luker8.5008.8258.5258.82534.675
Premier12T11131313
142738Zoe Jakl8.5508.7008.6008.60034.450
Sunburst1112121514
152739Amaris Vazquez8.7007.5509.1258.35033.725
Ultimate91691615
162733Kayleigh Gillespie7.8008.1508.1758.75032.875
Sunburst161515T1416

Session B9 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11560Kali Weiss9.3009.5508.9509.50037.300
Auburn4 1T4 1 1
21576Christianna Cutler9.4009.5509.2509.00037.200
Flip Zone2 1T262
31561Evelyn DeYoung9.0259.4008.9009.10036.425
Auburn9T454T3
41566Kennedy Brown9.0009.4258.8759.10036.400
Win-Win11T364T4
51556Isabelle Futch9.0009.1258.8509.25036.225
Auburn11T67T35
61558Mackenzie Estep9.3509.2758.6508.87536.150
Auburn351076
71583Terrynn Armstrong9.0258.4509.2758.72535.475
Flip Zone9T10 187
81587Logan Buckmon9.4258.7758.8508.20035.250
Apollo VA 197T9T8
91559Isabella Schamberger9.2758.9008.8508.12535.150
Apollo VA57T7T119
101552Hailey Avellar9.2008.9008.5508.20034.850
Auburn67T139T10
111570Emma Trollip9.1008.4008.6008.05034.150
Burlington81111T1211
121551Hailey Pellegrini9.1250.0009.1259.32527.575
Auburn7133212
131586Trinity Poltrack0.0008.2508.6007.60024.450
Win-Win131211T1313

Session B9 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11609Cindy Wang9.5009.6258.9509.02537.100
Win-Win 1 147 1
21620Alexis Cavallo9.2009.2509.1759.45037.075
Infiniti Elite433 1T2
31612Olivia McCoy9.1258.6009.4759.45036.650
Valley56 1 1T3
41604Emma Pizzillo9.0009.2008.6259.27536.100
Apollo VA6T4734
51594Carly Buell9.2509.4508.1508.90035.750
Auburn328T105
61617Lily Coscia9.0008.8008.7759.15035.725
Infiniti Elite6T5656
71611Abby Smith9.3258.2758.1509.20034.950
Infiniti Elite288T47
81589Kiara Sahm-Khiamdavanh8.9507.5259.2009.12534.800
Valley810268
91616Gracesyn Looper8.6007.5508.8008.92533.875
Gymnaworld99599
101615Elise Blissett8.4006.4757.5509.00031.425
Dynamo101110810
111592Lila North6.0006.2507.3857.60027.235
Dynamo1112111111
121630Madison Carlisle0.0008.5000.0000.0008.500
Hill's127121212

Session B9 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11644Emma David9.3008.7509.2259.37536.650
Infiniti Elite 1T3T2T2 1
21646Grace Murray9.3008.5759.0509.50036.425
Hill's 1T64T 12
31648Maraya Wiatrek9.0508.8759.2509.20036.375
Valley5T2 143
41637Joanna Welch9.2258.5509.0509.27536.100
Hill's37T4T34
51636Hannah Bramwell9.0508.7509.2259.05036.075
Burlington5T3T2T55
61639Lola Sepulveda9.0759.0508.5008.72535.350
Apollo VA4 1696
71656Isabella Edington9.0508.7508.4508.65034.900
Flip Zone5T3T7107
81640Madelyn Massoud8.8008.5508.4258.87534.650
Valley107T87T8
91667Alexis Diakakis8.9008.5258.0508.87534.350
Infiniti Elite99117T9
101666Chelsea Jones8.2258.0008.4008.90033.525
Gymnaworld11109610
111645Isabell Prinsep8.9507.5008.3508.12532.925
Dynamo811101111

Session B9 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11696Kyla Dickson9.4009.0259.1759.50037.100
Burlington24T22 1
21668Elena Bailey9.6259.2258.8259.10036.775
Apollo VA 12592
31695Jordan Koch9.3009.3008.9759.12536.700
Apollo VA4 1483
41697Frances Leadman8.9509.1758.6509.20035.975
Hill's103864
51712Kennedy Massoud9.2007.8509.2509.65035.950
Valley68 1 15
61682Caroline Prentice8.8008.3758.8009.30035.275
Flip Zone12T66T46
71701Courtney Dickerson9.0509.0257.8009.35035.225
Apollo VA84T1337
81698Alyssa Tompkins8.8008.1259.1008.95034.975
Win-Win12T73118
91683Tessa Wismer9.1007.7258.8009.15034.775
Burlington796T79
101738Nicole Dundas9.2757.0008.5009.25034.025
All Around51111510
111710Olivia Essex8.9257.1008.4008.90033.325
Dynamo1110121211
121672Myah Donaldson8.6006.4008.5258.82532.350
Gymnaworld14131013T12
131679Morgan Hiland9.0006.8007.5508.82532.175
Flip Zone9121413T13
141720Sophia Binsol9.3505.0008.5759.00031.925
Apollo VA31491014

Session B7-8-9 - Level 9 - Team Small

Rank Gym Team Score
1Twin City TwistersS113.67528.70028.25028.22528.500
1 12 1
2Ocean TumblersS112.42527.72528.12528.40028.175
42 13
3PhenomS109.87527.85027.92526.55027.550
33107
4ValleyS109.67527.37526.02527.97528.300
7632
5TBurlingtonS108.67527.60026.17527.20027.700
5576
5TFlip ZoneS108.67527.47526.75027.32527.125
645T8

Session B7-8-9 - Level 9 - Team Large

Rank Gym Team Score
1AuburnL112.57528.20028.50027.12528.750
3 15 1
2Lakewood RanchL112.10028.30028.25027.40028.150
2243
3SonshineL111.85027.80028.12528.22527.700
63 16
4Infiniti EliteL111.62527.92526.97528.15028.575
4622
5Hill'sL110.82527.85027.80027.10028.075
5464
6Apollo VAL110.55028.40027.72526.67527.750
1585

Session A9 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11778Ava Piedrahita9.4259.6509.6009.25037.925
Hill's2 1 111T 1
21756Maddy Elmore9.6009.3759.2509.57537.800
Starlight 14T92T2
31777Naya Howard9.3259.4759.2259.50037.525
Ocean Tumblers42104T3
41769Isabella Minervini9.1259.3509.3259.57537.375
Hill's7T772T4
51757Morgan Denofa9.2759.2009.3509.47537.300
Lakewood Ranch58685
61784Lauren Keener8.7759.3759.5259.50037.175
Sonshine124T24T6
71783Joy Ziegenfelder9.3509.4008.8759.50037.125
Sun Country33134T7
81772Hanna Castillo8.8509.3759.3759.50037.100
American Twisters114T54T8
91758Jayden McDonnell9.1258.8258.9759.65036.575
Infiniti Elite7T1012 19
101765Olivia Reardon9.2258.6509.2009.45036.525
Auburn612T11910
111787Jordan Hand9.1258.6509.4259.17536.375
Sun Country7T12T3T1311
121785Madison McMullen9.0759.1758.4759.30036.025
Lakewood Ranch109151012
131776Deana Sheremeta8.7008.2509.2759.25035.475
Galaxy1414811T13
141752Quinn Kuhl8.7508.7008.5008.70034.650
Sonshine1311141414
151753Rachel Beaulieu8.5757.6009.4258.37533.975
Roots15153T1515

Session A9 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11803Skyla Schulte9.4009.6509.5009.35037.900
Phenom3T 126T 1
21813Haley Tyson9.4759.4759.0759.60037.625
Phenom22942
31824Kayla Yancey9.2009.3759.1509.70037.425
Montgomery9T56T 1T3
41801Sarah Cohen9.4008.4259.6509.67537.150
Hill's3T14 134
51823Nicole Riccardi9.3009.2008.9259.70037.125
Infiniti Elite51113 1T5
61802Alyssa Beaulieu9.2009.2759.3259.22537.025
Roots9T8311T6
71814Madison Kipp9.2259.4009.0259.32536.975
Galaxy83T1087
81800Rhea LeBlanc9.2009.3008.9509.25036.700
MGC Waltham9T712108
91790Jessica Eig8.7259.3509.1509.35036.575
Hill's1466T6T9
101797Josephine Kogler9.5259.2508.5759.15036.500
Infiniti Elite 19T141310
111933Gabriella Hartley8.9009.0509.3009.22536.475
G.USA LW1312411T11
121810Peyton Childs9.1009.4008.5009.42536.425
Sonshine123T15512
13T1806Abigail Singh9.2758.3759.0009.30035.950
Phenom6*1511913T
13T1819Gianna Graver9.2759.2509.2758.15035.950
Infiniti Elite6*9T51413T
151812Brooke Smead0.0008.7259.1000.00017.825
Sonshine151381515

Session A9 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11931Bailey Ferrer9.7259.5009.7009.82538.750
G.USA LW26 1 1 1
21876Akoray Subject9.5759.6259.6009.65038.450
Twin City Twisters32342
31830Daniela Castillo9.3509.4759.5759.77538.175
American Twisters5T74T23
41829Raisa Boris9.2509.7009.5759.50038.025
Twin City Twisters8 14T6T4
51867Linda Zivat9.8009.3009.1509.70037.950
Phenom 110T935
61869Angelica Labat8.7509.5509.6259.50037.425
Ocean Tumblers12T426T6
71841Elena Deets9.1009.5259.5259.12537.275
Twin City Twisters105697
81833Bailey McCabe9.3509.5758.7009.52537.150
Auburn5T31258
91861Kianna Yancey9.4759.4009.3508.90037.125
Montgomery497119
101860Abigail Bang9.2759.2508.0009.42535.950
Roots71215810
111848Nichole Smith9.1758.7009.2008.85035.925
Starlight91481211
121843Emma Chiarelli8.5009.4508.8008.80035.550
Sun Country158111312
131827Jessica Johnson8.6759.2008.6259.00035.500
Ocean Tumblers1413131013
141825Maison Turner8.8009.3009.1007.97535.175
Auburn1110T101514
151862Ella Poley8.7508.4508.4508.72534.375
MGC Waltham12T15141415

Session A9 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11918Derrian Gobourne9.8009.7259.7009.80039.025
Lakewood Ranch 1 122T 1
21897Olivia Trautman9.6509.6009.6009.90038.750
Twin City Twisters24T5 12
31916Abigail Johnston9.6009.7009.6759.75038.725
American Twisters4T2343
41932Alexandria Ruiz9.5009.4759.8009.80038.575
G.USA LW8T8 12T4
51894Alexandra Greenwald9.5259.6009.4009.57538.100
American Twisters6T4T8105
61889Emerson Hurst9.5259.2009.5259.72537.975
Starlight6T10656
71896Alisa Sheremeta8.8509.6509.6509.62537.775
Galaxy13348T7
81904Kallie Grochowski9.4509.6009.0009.70037.750
Roots10T4T12T68
91898Sandra Elsadek9.4509.1009.4509.62537.625
Lakewood Ranch10T1178T9
101905Amara Cunningham9.6009.0509.2259.65037.525
Galaxy4T1210710
111919Samantha Smith9.6259.3008.6759.42537.025
Auburn39141211
121911Ashlyn Johnson8.7259.5009.3259.45037.000
Sun Country15791112
131922Sierra DeMarinis9.5008.8009.1759.37536.850
Roots8T14111313
141899Sophia LeBlanc8.8008.2508.5259.22534.800
MGC Waltham1415151414
151879Grace Wilson8.5506.8007.0008.00030.350
Montgomery1716161515
161912Jasmine Kauffman9.1259.0009.0000.00027.125
Lakewood Ranch121312T16T16
171885Delaney Gray8.6000.0000.0000.0008.600
Montgomery16171716T17

Session A7-8-9 - Level 10 - Team Small

Rank Gym Team Score
1Twin City TwistersS113.67528.70028.25028.22528.500
1 12 1
2Ocean TumblersS112.42527.72528.12528.40028.175
42 13
3PhenomS109.87527.85027.92526.55027.550
33107
4ValleyS109.67527.37526.02527.97528.300
7632
5TBurlingtonS108.67527.60026.17527.20027.700
5576
5TFlip ZoneS108.67527.47526.75027.32527.125
645T8

Session A7-8-9 - Level 10 - Team Large

Rank Gym Team Score
1Twin City TwistersL115.37528.47528.92528.77529.200
6 13 1
2American TwistersL115.25028.55028.77528.82529.100
42 12
3Lakewood RanchL114.05028.52528.12528.50028.900
5743T
4Hill'sL113.90027.95028.35028.80028.800
104T26
5PhenomL113.47528.67528.42527.72528.650
1T387
6Infiniti EliteL113.42528.62527.70028.20028.900
3953T

Session D9 - Level XS - Group SD9XSG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12568Kayla Dalton8.8509.3509.6759.35037.225
Palm Coast6 1 12 1
22588Joanna Gustek9.3509.0759.3759.17536.975
Lakewood Ranch 13T362
32582Kayla Cruz9.0509.1009.1509.07536.375
Apollo FL32883
4T2573Annie Johnson8.2509.0509.1759.37535.850
Apollo FL125T5T 14T
4T2583Lauren Sullivan9.2258.7508.8759.00035.850
Apollo FL2912104T
4T2559Olivia Ramirez8.9009.0758.8509.02535.850
Palm Coast4T3T1394T
72552Anevay Ambriz8.6008.9509.1259.10035.775
Palm Coast8T8977
82551Arabelle Moore8.6758.4009.4509.20035.725
Infinity GA710258
92575Adysen Minneman8.5259.0509.1758.90035.650
Palm Coast105T5T129
102581Brooke Ashman8.9007.9008.9759.25035.025
Infinity GA4T1310310
112555Jocelyn Freed8.2259.0009.1758.60035.000
Palm Coast1375T1411
122566Anna Cate Harris8.6008.0508.7759.22534.650
Infinity GA8T1214412
132556Reagan White8.4508.1758.9008.95034.475
Infinity GA1111111113
142570Kyra Csuka7.9507.7509.3008.65033.650
Infinity GA141441314

Session D9 - Level XS - Group SD9XSG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12609Paityn Lawrence9.3758.8009.5259.22536.925
Palm Coast2T7T 15 1
22664Savana Murawsky8.8009.2509.5009.35036.900
Apollo FL92222
32659Anna Shelton9.7008.8009.3259.00036.825
Salem 17T5T8T3
42653Madison Smith-Meck8.8509.3509.2759.15036.625
Palm Coast8 1874
52618Lilliana Delp9.2008.6009.3259.27536.400
Infinity GA5T115T3T5
62660Anya Hiatt Benefield8.7008.8509.4259.37536.350
Salem1164 16
72598Annie Salley9.3758.0509.4759.27536.175
Infinity GA2T1333T7
82605Alexandra Korobeinikova9.2508.7509.3258.77536.100
Palm Coast495T148
92610Rilee Jordan8.3259.1009.2259.20035.850
Apollo FL134969
102636Soley E-Wright8.3759.2009.1259.00035.700
Apollo FL123108T10
112646Rachel Boswell8.7259.0508.6008.92535.300
Apollo FL105141211
122597Peyton Pearch8.9008.2508.6758.95034.775
Infinity GA712131112
132640Olivia Wulf7.8508.6759.1008.82534.450
Apollo FL1410111313
142638Pa'Keisha Griffin9.2007.1009.0259.00034.325
Nassau Nastics5T14128T14

Session D9 - Level XS - Group SD9XSG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12689Isabella Hohmeister9.4509.5009.3759.55037.875
Lakewood Ranch3 132 1
22676Annabelle Ellis9.5009.1009.6009.27537.475
Salem24 142
32669Korbel Hanback9.2758.9509.3509.65037.225
Lakewood Ranch48T4T 13
42685Rhaegan Madden9.5758.9259.4759.17537.150
Lakewood Ranch 11025T4
52678Sullivan Morris9.2009.1759.2259.32536.925
Lakewood Ranch537T35
62681Madelin Betson9.0759.3009.2508.95036.575
Salem6T2610T6
72677Makayla Lewellyn9.0758.9509.3508.87536.250
Apollo FL6T8T4T127
82688Ava Stevens8.6509.0009.2258.95035.825
Apollo FL9T77T10T8
92668Olivia Frazier8.8009.0509.2008.37535.425
Salem85T9149
102691Ava Crookston8.6258.5509.0509.02535.250
Apollo FL1114118T10
112673Adyson Jones8.6509.0508.7758.75035.225
Apollo FL9T5T121311
122666Abigail Spannaus8.3508.6009.1259.02535.100
Salem1313108T12
132672Mayu Colombo8.3758.8008.7259.17535.075
Palm Coast1211145T13
142695Sophia Alalof8.1258.7008.7509.12534.700
Apollo FL141213714

Session D9 - Level XS - Group SD9XSG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12746Madyson Hiser9.7508.9759.6009.42537.750
Lakewood Ranch27 1 1T 1
22701Eva Bouchard9.8009.1509.4009.25037.600
Lakewood Ranch 123T52
32723Emily Sergi9.7259.0759.2759.37537.450
Lakewood Ranch336T33
42711Livia Childress9.4009.0509.4509.30037.200
Victory44T244
52735Arushi Saha9.1759.4259.2759.22537.100
Salem7 16T6T5
62710Xeniya Kyrychenko9.3258.5509.0259.42536.325
Victory61211 1T6
72704Caitlin Lynch8.8008.9509.4009.12536.275
Lakewood Ranch1183T97
82708Anna Moschella9.0508.8009.3759.00036.225
Lakewood Ranch8T9T5138
92747Kalliope Quo8.5509.0509.1509.22535.975
Lakewood Ranch13T4T106T9
102725Annabella Chylinski8.5508.8009.2009.05035.600
Victory13T9T8T1210
112722Sarah James8.9758.2759.2008.92535.375
Lakewood Ranch10138T1411
122740Laney Weinberg8.4509.0008.6759.10035.225
Genie's156141012
132726Rebekah Boswell8.7758.7008.5759.15035.200
Apollo FL121115813
142715Madison Corkery9.0507.5008.9509.07534.575
Victory8T15121114
152728Keandra Smith9.3507.7008.7507.95033.750
Nassau Nastics514131515

Session D8,9 - Level XS - Team SMALL

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchS114.20029.27527.82528.47528.625
1 1T3 1
2Coral ReefS112.75028.40027.27528.60028.475
35 12
3SalemS112.42528.37527.82528.35027.875
4 1T44
4Orlando GymnasticsS112.25028.65027.60028.00028.000
2453
5Palm CoastS111.57527.52527.77528.52527.750
6326
6VictoryS109.65027.77526.40027.67527.800
5765
7RootsS107.52527.22526.90027.07526.325
7677

Session D8,9 - Level XS - Group LARGE

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1UltimateL113.47528.70028.35028.42528.000
1 1 1T3
2Infinity GAL112.45028.65027.35028.32528.125
2332
3Apollo FLL110.90027.35027.55028.07527.925
3T244
4SunburstL110.77527.35026.80028.42528.200
3T5 1T 1
5PremierL109.42527.32526.92527.50027.675
5455

Session D10 - Level XG - Group SD10XGG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12218Ella Klare8.7509.2759.4509.60037.075
Liberty43 1 1 1
22252Grayson Prellwitz9.2509.2009.0759.45036.975
Liberty 14T4T22
32219GIselle Sai9.1009.4508.7509.42536.725
Stars2 1833
42235Madeline McBride8.6259.3509.3009.00036.275
Temple Terrace7228T4
5T2245Nia Readoux8.8508.1009.1009.22535.275
Liberty311T345T
5T2254Ivy Marut8.0009.2008.9259.15035.275
Liberty134T655T
72224Alexis Lake7.8009.0009.0759.02534.900
Liberty1474T77
82238Abigail Shaughnessy8.2509.1258.6258.32534.325
Temple Terrace1069148
92234Brianna Amezquita-Perez8.1008.9008.1509.07534.225
Top Flight11T81369
102209Nadia Sookoo8.7008.1008.8008.47534.075
Top Flight611T712T10
112256Kelsi Harvey8.1008.5008.2259.00033.825
Liberty11T9128T11
122208Amelie Bayol8.7258.1008.4758.47533.775
Orlando Gymnastics511T1012T12
132225Karli Danielsen8.3508.2508.2508.72533.575
Top Flight910111013
142212Lieanna Jefferson8.5508.1007.8758.62533.150
Top Flight811T141114

Session D10 - Level XG - Group SD10XGG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12299Madalyn Rutkin9.5259.1259.3509.35037.350
Stars 1422T 1
22261Parker Blackburn9.4009.1009.1759.37537.050
Stars254 12
32271Maya Griess9.1759.1758.9259.02536.300
Stars42T7103
42292Mary Taylor9.0259.3758.4509.35036.200
Temple Terrace6 1112T4
52267Kylie Dunbar8.9008.7009.2259.10035.925
Liberty7937T5
62302Sophia Moore9.0758.6008.8509.25035.775
Top Flight510846
72303Campbell Moore8.4009.0008.9759.15035.525
Stars97667
82298Sarah Dillehay7.3009.1759.4009.20035.075
Top Flight132T 158
92275Ansley Barnes9.2757.8508.7008.92534.750
Orlando Gymnastics3111011T9
102277Ava Garland8.0008.8008.8258.92534.550
Liberty108911T10
112288Marily Diaz8.4259.0757.4259.10034.025
Stars86137T11
122304Lucy Morey7.8507.8008.2759.05032.975
Top Flight121212912
132281Julitza Caraballo7.9507.0009.0508.67532.675
Top Flight111351313

Session D10 - Level XG - Group SD10XGG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12345Kelsey Dominick9.3759.3009.2759.55037.500
Orlando Gymnastics2T 1T 1 1 1
22751Jaden Miller9.3759.3009.2259.15037.050
Temple Terrace2T 1T242
32406Molly McLaughlin9.2758.5009.0509.07535.900
Orlando Gymnastics48353
42383Jadyn Forsyth9.0509.2758.6508.77535.750
Stars536104
52322Caroline McGlone8.5758.9258.5758.95035.025
Top Flight9478T5
62412Jennifer Albert8.6508.7008.4259.02534.800
Stars76866
72403Caroline Cote9.6007.0008.9259.17534.700
Spartan 112437
82371Manuela Lago8.5508.6008.7258.42534.300
Orlando Gymnastics1075118
92329Isabel Lende8.7508.8508.2758.27534.150
Temple Terrace6510129
102358Gwen Billowits8.0008.4008.3508.95033.700
Spartan12998T10
112343Maura Ecclestone8.2008.2007.8509.20033.450
Spartan111012211
122395Alicia Porch8.6007.2508.1259.00032.975
Top Flight81111712

Session D10 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Stars*111.65028.10027.90027.50028.150
1222
2Liberty*110.72527.00027.67527.77528.275
43 1 1
3Temple Terrace*109.82527.15028.02527.15027.500
3 145
4Orlando Gymnastics*108.92527.92526.40027.05027.550
2553
5Top Flight*108.20026.37527.00027.30027.525
5434
6Spartan*101.85025.80023.60025.12527.325
6666