2018 Spring Summer Salt Invite

Dates

March 3 - 4, 2018

Location

Flagler Palm Coast High School

5500 East Highway 100

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Hesbeens Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

March 3 - 4, 2018

Flagler Palm Coast High School

5500 East Highway 100

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Hesbeens Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-XB-XS-XG-XP-XD-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team


Admission

$10 Adult

$ 5 Child 5-13 yrs

Under 5 yrs free


Event Information

Competition Schedule

‚Äč


Entry Deadline

Monday, January 1, 2018

Entry Fees

$70 per Compulsory Athlete

$70 per Compulsory Athlete

$90 per Optional Athlete

$90 per Optional Athlete

$60 per Team

$60 per Team

Please make checks payable

and mail to:

Palm Coast Gymnastics

303 Old Moody Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Hilton Garden Inn Palm Coast

55 Town Center Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164

(386) 586-2463

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group S1L2G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1105Olivia Guilmain8.9509.3258.9509.47536.700
Emerald City2 12T 1 1
2106Skye Montejo8.8759.0508.6509.00035.575
Emerald City32542
3102Kira Cruz-Richardson8.8258.8508.9508.82535.450
Emerald City432T63
4104Lilyana Day9.0008.2758.7759.22535.275
Emerald City 16424
5103Aurora Braxton8.3758.8008.9758.87535.025
Emerald City64 155
6101Abby Lyle8.4008.3508.3509.07534.175
Emerald City55636

Session 1 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Emerald City*108.70026.82527.22526.87527.775
1 1 1 1

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group S1L4G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1304Karina Marcelus9.0259.0509.0759.10036.250
Palm Coast 1 1 1 1 1
2116Gabriella Madril8.8758.1508.2758.67533.975
Emerald City22432
3115Karlyn Gonsalves8.0756.8008.9508.47532.300
Emerald City43T243
4T112Avery Herd8.1005.7008.2008.85030.850
Emerald City36624T
4T111Brynnan Jones7.6006.6008.3008.35030.850
Emerald City65354T
6114Irene Holt7.0756.8008.2257.30029.400
Emerald City73T576
7113Gretchen Kirby7.6750.0008.0507.70023.425
Emerald City57767

Session 1 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Emerald City*98.32525.05021.75025.52526.000
1 1 1 1

Session 1 - Level XB - Group S1XBG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1134Bailey Santos9.3009.5259.2509.00037.075
iFlip 1 1 12 1
2138Peyton Vaccaro9.2759.0009.1508.85036.275
Ancient City28262
3141Leya Affotey-Gaskin9.0509.0759.0008.92536.050
Palm Coast65T4T3T3
4139Mya Lyon- Pickering9.1008.6509.0009.20035.950
Ancient City4T114T 14
5135Reiley Miller9.0008.7008.9008.90035.500
Ancient City710755
6132Ainsley Fischler9.1008.8509.0008.45035.400
iFlip4T94T96
7137Savarrah Dietly8.9509.0508.4508.92535.375
Ancient City87103T7
8140Elsie Marks8.9009.2009.0508.15035.300
Palm Coast9T33118
9131Madelyn Caudill9.2509.3508.3508.25035.200
Ancient City3212109
10133Josie Newman8.9009.1008.4008.70035.100
Palm Coast9T4117T10
11136Zoey Hill8.4259.0758.5008.70034.700
Spirit115T97T11
12142Abbagayle Duda7.6508.2008.5508.02532.425
Palm Coast121281212

Session 1 - Level XB - Group S1XBG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T149Ashlyn Kotrady9.1759.5009.0259.45037.150
Ancient City4T362 1T
1T154Kaila Toy9.4509.2509.2509.20037.150
Ancient City2436 1T
3152Anna Allen9.3009.1759.2759.35037.100
Spirit36 1T53
4150Ximena Ayala8.9509.5259.2759.17536.925
Spirit72 1T74
5145Ella Thornberry9.0509.7008.8009.10036.650
Spirit6 1885
6144Emily Portas8.9009.0509.0759.50036.525
Ancient City884T 16
7153Aniyah Caraballo9.1758.7008.7509.42536.050
iFlip4T10937
8T143Marycathryn Pollard9.5009.1008.5508.87536.025
Ancient City 171198T
8T147Shelbey Fox8.8009.2008.6509.37536.025
Ancient City951048T
10146Josephine Imperati8.7509.0258.8508.40035.025
Palm Coast10971110
11148Haydyn Ward8.0008.4759.0758.70034.250
Palm Coast12124T1011
12151Isabella DePiero8.3258.6258.3007.80033.050
Palm Coast1111121212

Session 1 - Level XB - Group S1XBG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1161Alisha Rodriguez9.0259.3259.3009.37537.025
Spirit2234 1
2157Cruz Switzer9.3508.9009.3759.25036.875
Ancient City 1725T2
3166Makayla Kneeland9.0008.9509.4009.50036.850
Spirit3T6 1 13
4162Gabriela Domenech9.0009.4009.1008.70036.200
iFlip3T 1694
5159Rylee Miller9.0009.2759.1508.75036.175
Spirit3T3T4T85
6158Chloe Simmons8.9758.5509.0759.40036.000
Spirit6972T6
7165Cora Grimm8.8008.3508.7509.25035.150
Spirit81095T7
8156Madyson Mortimer8.5509.1008.8758.50035.025
Palm Coast105810T8
9155Alejandra Blaine8.7758.8008.6008.82535.000
Palm Coast981179
10160Samantha Blanchet8.8507.5009.1509.40034.900
iFlip7114T2T10
11163Kerry O'Connell8.2509.2758.7008.50034.725
Palm Coast113T1010T11

Session 1 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ancient City*112.50028.30028.10027.77528.325
122 1
2Spirit*112.17527.37528.55027.97528.275
3 1 12
3iFlip*110.67527.57527.77527.50027.825
2333
4Palm Coast*108.00026.85027.57527.12526.450
4444

Session 2 - Level XS - Group S2XSG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1209Kayla Dalton9.0009.8509.1759.60037.625
Palm Coast2 16 1T 1
2206Charlotte McGowen9.0509.5009.2509.02536.825
Ancient City 1444T2
3208Elizabeth Steven8.3009.2259.6009.60036.725
Spirit56 1 1T3
4211Ella Zinn8.4509.7009.4009.07536.625
Ancient City422T34
5205Jocelyn Freed8.2509.5509.0508.97535.825
Palm Coast639T65
6210Adysen Minneman8.6009.1259.4008.65035.775
Palm Coast39T2T116
7201Anevay Ambriz8.1009.1509.2258.90035.375
Palm Coast78587
8203Jaley Holton7.9509.3509.1508.75035.200
Spirit95798
9204Carah Croft8.0009.0259.1008.95035.075
Ancient City811879
10202Jaylynn Randle6.9509.1259.0509.02534.150
Spirit119T9T4T10
11207Olivia Ramirez7.7759.2008.4508.67534.100
Palm Coast107111011

Session 2 - Level XS - Group S2XSG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1212Raylee Dickey8.7009.5759.6259.55037.450
Spirit3T 12T 1 1
2T217Samarah Lorgeat8.4009.4759.7009.45037.025
iFlip62 122T
2T221Paityn Lawrence9.1759.2259.6259.00037.025
Palm Coast 172T62T
4216Lucy Zicht8.7009.3759.2759.25036.600
Ancient City3T4T644
5222R'Mahni Dias8.5509.4259.1009.42536.500
Spirit53935
6220Alexandra Korobeinikova9.0259.1259.4508.50036.100
Palm Coast2104116
7214Kelsi Crawford8.3009.1759.3259.02535.825
Spirit89557
8218Ryann White8.3509.3759.1258.62535.475
Spirit74T8108
9224Marley Tatman7.9509.2759.0008.85035.075
Ancient City961089
10223Ella Allen7.0259.2009.1508.95034.325
Spirit1187710
11215Chloe Forrester7.7758.7008.8258.75034.050
G.USA LW101111911

Session 2 - Level XS - Group S2XSG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1226Amelia McQuaig8.6759.4509.4509.22536.800
Ancient City3333 1
2236Emily Allen8.7759.5759.5508.87536.775
Ancient City2 1T 1T82
3225Skylar Lee - Kleinschek8.9509.5759.2008.80036.525
Ancient City 1 1T9113
4228Madison Smith-Meck8.5009.2259.3259.32536.375
Palm Coast5T56 14
5237Jessica Thilburg8.4509.1759.3759.10036.100
iFlip764T45
6229Makayla Holden8.5009.1509.2759.05035.975
Ancient City5T77T56
7235Mayu Colombo8.2259.0509.5508.85035.675
Palm Coast98 1T9T7
8231Reece Gannon8.2759.4009.0258.85035.550
Ancient City84109T8
9227Avery Driggers8.1259.0259.2759.02535.450
Ancient City1097T6T9
10234Aubree Sylvia7.9008.8759.3759.02535.175
Ancient City11104T6T10
11233Rachel Valdez8.5258.1008.7259.30034.650
Ancient City41111211

Session 2 - Level XS - Group S2XSG4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1241Haley Downs9.2259.4259.6258.95037.225
iFlip 14 17T 1
2239Maleah Garner8.6509.5259.4759.20036.850
Ancient City4 1T2T42
3245Isabella Monaco8.7259.4509.4759.15036.800
Spirit2T32T53
4249Taylor (Mackenzie) Monk8.7259.5259.3008.85036.400
Spirit2T 1T5T94
5238Janie Stevenson8.4008.8009.2759.30035.775
Ancient City59725
6240Bree Shepherd7.9008.9509.3009.57535.725
Spirit1175T 16
7246Shani Flores8.1009.0259.2259.25035.600
Spirit7T6837
8243Sarah Tomkinson8.1009.1259.3508.72535.300
Spirit7T54108
9247Kaylynn Parker8.0258.8508.5259.05034.450
Spirit108969
10248Celina Westerberg8.2008.4008.3508.95033.900
G.USA LW611117T10
11242Brianna Galvez8.1008.5258.4508.32533.400
G.USA LW7T10101111

Session 2 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*112.37527.20028.62528.62527.925
1232
2Spirit*112.12526.15028.55028.70028.725
33 1T 1
3Ancient City*111.95026.77528.85028.47527.850
2 143
4iFlip*110.35026.07528.07528.70027.500
44 1T4
5G.USA LW*101.35024.07525.62525.62526.025
5555

Session 3 - Level XG - Group S3XGG1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1302Brooke O'Toole9.0259.4509.2259.35037.050
Ancient City2233T 1
2308Leilany Rosa9.1258.9009.3009.55036.875
Palm Coast 17 1 12
3306Faith-Anne Dailey8.7509.5009.2509.35036.850
Palm Coast6 123T3
4T310Caroline Warner8.4759.1508.8009.50035.925
Ancient City1146*24T
4T315Kelsey Hannant8.8009.1258.8009.20035.925
Palm Coast556*74T
6301Isabella Davis8.7258.6508.8259.25035.450
Emerald City78556
7305Evelyn King8.4009.0008.8009.22535.425
Spirit1366T67
8314Zoe Delaney8.5259.3508.6508.67535.200
Ancient City9T311128
9313Emma Ryan9.0008.5008.7758.60034.875
Ancient City399139
10546Gizelle Gill8.4258.4008.5509.05034.425
G.USA LW121012910
11303Breanna Bey8.1757.8509.1759.17534.375
Palm Coast14124811
12309Ansley Thrasher8.8757.1008.7008.97533.650
Emerald City413101012
13312Kyra Delgadillo8.6758.0008.1008.80033.575
Emerald City811131113
14311Kaiah McKay8.5250.0000.0000.0008.525
Ancient City9T14141414

Session 3 - Level XG - Group S3XGG2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1323Shea Bryan9.1009.3259.4509.35037.225
Palm Coast3 133 1
2319Aun'Yale Howard9.1258.7259.5009.32536.675
Palm Coast26 142
3325Kimberly Kranzfelder8.6759.3009.2509.22536.450
Coastal Elite62563
4164Trista Rife8.6009.2259.4759.10036.400
Palm Coast74284
5324Marlene Ortiz8.5509.2508.9009.45036.150
Palm Coast839 15
6321Karli Ann Kibbee8.4258.5509.3509.27535.600
Spirit98T456
7316Madalyn Santos9.2507.7259.1009.40035.475
G.USA LW 1146T27
8329Payton Roach9.0008.2259.0259.20035.450
Emerald City410878
9317Katelyn Lally8.4008.5509.1008.82534.875
Ancient City108T6T109
10328Sophiya Milmeister8.8008.0508.3508.67533.875
Coastal Elite511111310
11320Kyra Chenault8.0008.7008.2258.87533.800
Ancient City12712911
12327Sabrina Fernandez7.9008.0258.7508.75033.425
G.USA LW1412101112
13326Kayla Sisk7.9508.8507.5008.70033.000
Ancient City135141213
14318Liliana Leider8.3508.0007.7008.05032.100
G.USA LW1113131414

Session 3 - Level XG - Group S3XGG3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1336Lana Depew9.0009.3759.5009.50037.375
Coastal Elite2T 12 1 1
2335Alyssa Jacobsen8.7009.0259.6509.32536.700
Spirit65 122
3338Lily Brooks9.4758.9759.1009.07536.625
iFlip 18T7T83
4340Alexa Ferreri9.0009.1509.3259.12536.600
Coastal Elite2T2T3T74
5343Karyssa Reed8.9009.0009.3259.22536.450
iFlip46T3T45
6547Chazae Joseph8.8759.0759.1009.00036.050
Palm Coast547T10T6
7337Kelsey Spruill8.0009.1509.2009.17535.525
Palm Coast132T567
8332Lillian Chapman8.3509.0008.7259.27535.350
Ancient City10T6T1038
9333Mari Flores8.6258.6008.6509.20035.075
Spirit7T101259
10339Lauren Giroux8.6258.4508.8009.00034.875
Spirit7T12910T10
11344Spencer Bronner8.5008.1508.5509.05034.250
Ancient City91513911
12334Sriya Lakshman7.9508.9758.4008.82534.150
G.USA LW148T141212
13341Emma Thomson8.3508.5008.6758.60034.125
G.USA LW10T11111313
14330Elise Rodriguez7.8508.2009.1758.37533.600
iFlip151461514
15342Morgan Trefry8.2258.4257.9508.55033.150
Ancient City1213151415

Session 3 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*112.20027.35028.07528.42528.350
1 1 1 1
2Coastal Elite*110.55026.80027.82528.07527.850
2323
3Ancient City*109.75026.55027.95027.12528.125
4252
4Spirit*108.20025.95026.62527.80027.825
7434
5iFlip*106.67526.22526.17527.60026.675
5547
6G.USA LW*105.70026.02525.87526.52527.275
6676
7Emerald City*105.45026.60024.87526.55027.425
3765

Session 4 - Level XP - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1445Rylee Zatlin8.5008.9009.1759.30035.875
T N T622 1 1
2443Raevyn Taylor8.6508.3509.2759.10035.375
T N T44 142
3441Brooke Birkett8.8009.1509.0258.25035.225
Ancient City2 1383
4447Kacey Sinagoga8.7758.4008.6758.50034.350
iFlip33564
5442Elizabeth Pollard8.5508.2008.3009.25034.300
Ancient City55825
6444Camryn Greiner9.0007.3008.6509.17534.125
iFlip 17636
7121Rylen Huston8.4757.8008.8508.80033.925
Fit Club7T6457
8446Kaitlyn Cook8.4750.0008.4758.42525.375
T N T7T8778

Session 4 - Level XP - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1450Reese Mohler8.9508.9009.2259.25036.325
T N T 12 1 1 1
2453Zoe Orr8.7758.4758.9508.95035.150
T N T2T4232
3452Megan Rademeyer8.1259.1508.8508.85034.975
T N T6 1353
4454Mollie Belle McGuire8.7008.3508.5259.10034.675
T N T45524
5449Heidi Ronan8.7758.6507.7508.87534.050
Ancient City2T3645
6448Ava De Leon8.5757.2008.8258.40033.000
iFlip57466
7451Caitlyn Rademeyer7.9508.0507.6758.20031.875
T N T76777

Session 4 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T N T*108.70026.42526.95027.67527.650
1 1 1 1
2Ancient City*103.57526.12526.00025.07526.375
3232
3iFlip*101.47526.35022.90026.15026.075
2323

Session 4 - Level XD - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1432Briana Myers8.5007.3507.8259.47533.150
Ancient City 12 1 1 1
2433Alyssa Rogero0.0008.5757.7259.12525.425
Ancient City2 1222

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1402Anna Schwartz9.2758.8509.4259.60037.150
Palm Coast242T 1 1
2502Kylie Neira9.2259.1509.3509.30037.025
Fit Club43462
3407Zikora Moneke9.1258.5509.5009.32536.500
Jackson's5T5 153
4405Emma Dhainaut8.9509.4008.6509.37536.375
Palm Coast9 11134
5406AlexAndrea Felipe9.1009.3509.0008.55036.000
Palm Coast728125
6408Madisen Proulx9.3258.2758.8259.55035.975
Fit Club 17926
7404Dyllis Mballesube9.2508.0009.2009.35035.800
Palm Coast395T47
8403Hollie Kimble9.0008.3009.0509.20035.550
Spirit86778
9410Kayla Ramirez8.8258.2258.8009.05034.900
Palm Coast11T81089
10401Lily Cox8.8257.5009.2009.00034.525
Spirit11T105T910
11409Raedyn Register9.1257.4758.3008.67533.575
Emerald City5T111210T11
12411Richthard Letang8.9005.6509.4258.67532.650
Spirit10122T10T12

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1513Abigal Court9.5508.4759.1759.32536.525
Fit Club 1222T 1
2412Teagan Sullivan9.4008.6508.9509.12536.125
Fit Club2 1552
3419Meryle Williams9.2508.4508.8509.50036.050
Jackson's338T 13
4421Aiyanna Lynch8.6258.1509.3509.22535.350
Palm Coast67T 144
5416Leah Crudo8.8008.1258.8759.32535.125
Jackson's596T2T5
6417Magnolia Lemelin8.3758.3009.1009.10034.875
Fit Club10T436T6
7415Kristina Hendershot8.6008.2508.5759.10034.525
Spirit7T6116T7
8413Rachel Daldine8.6008.2759.0008.45034.325
Emerald City7T54128
9420Candace Tras8.8507.3008.8758.85033.875
Emerald City4106T9T9
10414Carley Smith8.4008.1508.5008.75033.800
Fit Club97T121110
11418Autumn Sobel8.0507.0008.7509.02532.825
Emerald City121110811
12422Maile Sweeney8.3756.0008.8508.85032.075
Emerald City10T128T9T12

Session 4 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*111.52527.62527.60027.97528.325
2 1 1 1
2Fit Club*110.35028.27526.27527.62528.175
1232
3Jackson's*107.67527.17525.12527.22528.150
3343
4Spirit*105.75026.72524.05027.67527.300
4424
5Emerald City*103.07526.57523.05026.72526.725
5555

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group S5L7G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1509Pauleen Zakout9.6509.2009.1759.50037.525
Jackson's 1 12 1T 1
2505Keilana McGreevy9.3509.0259.4509.50037.325
T N T52 1 1T2
3507Emily Glod9.4008.8009.1009.32536.625
T N T343T63
4508Sasha Gregory9.3758.3008.8759.35035.900
T N T4654T4
5501Emma Heaton9.1508.6009.1008.85035.700
T N T753T85
6506Alani Bottom9.4257.9508.8009.37535.550
Palm Coast27636
7504Maggie Lowe9.0508.8758.0009.35035.275
T N T8384T7
8503Lindsay Curette9.2257.5508.4259.02534.225
T N T68778

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group S5L7G2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1511Hailey Gaither9.5759.0759.0759.52537.250
Spirit32 1 1 1
2512Aniyah Rawlins9.1259.0508.2509.20035.625
T N T53632
3516Jamie Meritt9.6258.7008.1259.15035.600
Jackson's 14743
4517Lacie Luckett9.1008.3009.0259.12535.550
Fit Club65254
5518Shelby Witschey9.2259.1007.9759.02535.325
Fit Club4 1865
6510Marina Faulkenberry9.6007.7508.3009.25034.900
T N T28526
7514Madison Kennedy9.0757.9508.6508.40034.075
T N T76377
8515Kaylin Frankhouser9.0257.7758.5008.02533.325
T N T87488

Session 5 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T N T*111.17528.37526.95027.65028.200
1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level 8 - Group S5L8G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1524Julia Rice9.2509.5009.1759.62537.550
Palm Coast 1 14 1 1
2521Kaiya Brown9.0258.7759.4009.27536.475
Palm Coast24 142
3525Aryannah Rosa8.3009.2509.3009.30036.150
Palm Coast52333
4522Bergyn Baliton8.0008.7009.3509.45035.500
Palm Coast76224
5526Tess Bynum8.2509.0008.9009.25035.400
T N T63555
6527Lauren Owen8.3508.7508.6758.90034.675
Palm Coast45676
7523Chloe Balazic8.8257.9008.5509.12534.400
T N T37767

Session 5 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm Coast*110.57526.62527.52528.05028.375
1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level 9 - Group S5L9G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1532Sarajane Kinney8.1507.9758.4009.00033.525
T N T3222 1
2531Natalie Taunton8.2508.8008.0758.30033.425
T N T2 1332
3533Hailey Bradshaw9.0000.0008.4509.27526.725
T N T 13 1 13

Session 5 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T N T*93.67525.40016.77524.92526.575
1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level 19 - Group S5L10G1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1542Emily Wood8.9257.6008.1009.20033.825
T N T 1222 1
2541Kiley Wenger7.9007.9508.2259.27533.350
T N T3 1 1 12
3544Peyton Halliday8.3007.0506.1508.45029.950
Palm Coast23333