2018 Superhero Spectacular

Dates

February 10 - 11, 2018

Location

Sebastian River High School

9001 90th Ave.

Sebastian, FL 32958

Meet Coordinators

Ashley Hinkle

Gym: (772) 589-5894

info@indianrivergymnastics.com


Jessica Slavin

Gym: (772) 589-5894

info@indianrivergymnastics.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

February 10 - 11, 2018

Sebastian River High School

9001 90th Ave.

Sebastian, FL 32958

Meet Coordinators

Ashley Hinkle

Gym: (772) 589-5894

info@indianrivergymnastics.com info@indianrivergymnastics.com


Jessica Slavin

Gym: (772) 589-5894

info@indianrivergymnastics.com info@indianrivergymnastics.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

50% Event Medals - 100% AA

Team (3 scores count) 100% awarded

Athlete Gift and Custom Score Certificate


Admission

$10 Adults

$5 Children

Under 5 yrs free


Event Information

Competition Schedule

Competition Information

‚Äč


Entry Deadline

Friday, January 12, 2018

Entry Fees

$85 per athlete

$85 per athlete

$50 per team

$50 per team

Make checks payable to IRG Booster Club

and mail to:

IRG Booster Club

7701 130th Street

Sebastian, FL 32958


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Capt Hiram’s Resort

1580 US 1

Sebastian, Florida

(772) 388-8588
Mention Superhero Spectacular for Group Rates
Reservation Code: Superhero Spectacular

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12Genesis Carter9.2509.5759.2009.35037.375
Sunrise5 12 1 1
24Ari Mosley9.5009.1509.4759.05037.175
Sunrise 14 132
33Caheelna Alliancin9.4759.5009.0759.02537.075
Sunrise22543
41Wicamaya Alliancin9.3509.3009.1509.22537.025
Sunrise43324
55Chloe Kent9.4007.6509.1258.72534.900
Sunrise35455

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
118Karma Pellicer9.1759.2759.3259.20036.975
Flight 12 1 1 1
2T15Evelyn Kate Carnathan8.6259.3509.0759.05036.100
Flight6 1632T
2T16Chloe Lemmon8.8758.9759.1009.15036.100
Flight354T22T
419Annabelle Tober8.5509.2009.3008.87535.925
Flight732T64
513Morgan Connell8.8509.0259.1008.92535.900
Stick It444T55
620Emily Reese8.4508.4009.3009.00035.150
Flight862T46
714Caylin Riggins8.8257.3508.8508.67533.700
Indian River58777
811Sophia Sapienza9.0258.1508.3758.00033.550
Indian River27888

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
130K'mya Rolle8.9009.3509.5259.35037.125
Stick It6 1T 1 1 1
225Allison O'Sullivan9.1259.3509.3509.25037.075
Sunrise2 1T232
324Josephine Ganz8.6508.9509.2759.27536.150
Flight93323
429Johanna Ballon9.3758.8009.0758.65035.900
Indian River 14T484
523Evelyn Miller8.9758.8008.8758.90035.550
Indian River44T745
628Clarissa Zamora8.9258.5508.9258.82535.225
Indian River56676
727Aly-Jo Stoltz9.0758.2509.0508.37534.750
Indian River38597
822Kalista Bolling8.8508.2008.6008.85034.500
Indian River7985T8
926Calia Sanders8.6758.3508.1508.85034.025
Indian River8795T9

Session 1 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Flight*110.07526.70027.82527.92527.625
2 1 1 1
2Indian River*107.27527.47526.15027.05026.600
1222

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
145Leah Smith9.4509.6009.0009.50037.550
Flight2 142 1
2T46Savannah Rulka9.5009.1009.1009.57537.275
Flight 143 12T
2T44Erin Bryan9.4259.5508.8759.42537.275
Flight32532T
447Taylor Dyer9.1009.4259.3509.25037.125
Flight73 144
541Analia Santana9.1508.7759.1509.05036.125
Stick It6625T5
642Chloe Martinez9.4008.7508.7009.05035.900
Sunrise4765T6
758Addison Muth9.2008.4008.3508.70034.650
Indian River58777
843Annie Cruz8.7508.9757.7507.20032.675
Sunrise8588

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
150Anastasia von Bretzel9.4259.1509.1009.10036.775
Flight32 16 1
257Tiana Fujita9.4759.5508.7009.00036.725
Stick It2 1482
349Isabella Bower9.2759.0008.9008.77535.950
Flight43293
448Karley Field9.6008.6758.4259.15035.850
Indian River 14554
551Gabriella Mendez9.0508.2008.7509.20035.200
Indian River69335
655Madison Guilmette9.2008.3508.2259.07534.850
Indian River57676
754Stormy Belis9.0008.5507.6259.37534.550
Indian River768 17
853Graciana Brickles8.7008.5757.8009.22534.300
Indian River95728
952Akaycia Reid8.9258.3007.3509.17533.750
Indian River88949

Session 1 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Flight*113.00028.37528.57527.55028.500
1 1 1 1
2Indian River*107.12528.00025.80025.52527.800
2222

Session 2 - Level XcelBronze - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1161Caroline Faires9.1759.6009.2259.47537.475
Christi's3T 1T2 1 1
2157Bailey Santos9.1509.6009.2759.22537.250
iFlip5 1T 132
3158Gabriela Shapiro9.5759.1509.2009.30037.225
Christi's 173T23
4155Ainsley Fischler9.1759.1759.2008.75036.300
iFlip3T63T74
5159Bryn Caras8.9509.3758.9259.00036.250
Maximum Velocity7T45T55
6156Ava Brinkley9.0509.4508.7508.65035.900
Maximum Velocity637T86
7154Kendall Bersani8.9509.3508.7508.80035.850
Maximum Velocity7T57T67
8153Milani Perez8.8008.2008.2508.02533.275
Maximum Velocity9109108
9152Leah Foor8.5008.7507.3007.80032.350
Maximum Velocity10811119
10160Annika Taylor9.3500.0008.9259.02527.300
Christi's2115T410
11151Kylie Foor0.0008.2507.5008.45024.200
Maximum Velocity11910911

Session 2 - Level XcelBronze - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1166Layla McKinney9.4509.7509.4759.05037.725
Christi's2T 1 17 1
2170Kendyl Scent9.4509.4259.2509.52537.650
Christi's2T25T 12
3162Phoenix Henderson9.4259.0009.3259.25037.000
Christi's410323
4173Libby Sanders9.5009.2009.1009.15036.950
Christi's 177T5T4
5172Elise Rogers8.9509.4009.4009.00036.750
Coastal Elite103T28T5
6164Olivia Brana8.9259.4009.0509.15036.525
All Around113T95T6
7167Aniyah Caraballo9.2508.6509.3009.22536.425
iFlip612437
8163Mia Perez9.1509.2509.0008.95036.350
Maximum Velocity7510108
9171Gabriella Smith8.5009.1009.2509.20036.050
All Around1285T49
10165Brooklyn Jared9.4009.0508.7508.72535.925
Maximum Velocity59121110
11169Grace Singh8.9758.7009.1009.00035.775
Boundless8T117T8T11
12168Shayla Baisley8.9759.2258.8258.50035.525
Maximum Velocity8T6111212

Session 2 - Level XcelBronze - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1179Payton White9.5009.5509.3759.45037.875
Christi's 133T3T 1
2180Teagan Yencho9.1009.7009.4009.50037.700
Christi's6 12 12
3174Adilyn Beal9.3509.4259.1509.47537.400
Christi's2410T23
4178Eliana Hayes9.1759.2259.4509.45037.300
Christi's57 13T4
5183Macy Applegate9.0259.5759.3759.27537.250
Coastal Elite823T6T5
6175Maevyn LaBelle9.2759.3509.2259.22537.075
Christi's45886
7177Carla Machuca9.3008.8009.3509.17536.625
Stick It311T597
8182Emelie Ortiz8.8259.2759.1509.27536.525
Boundless11610T6T8
9184Gabriela Domenech9.0759.1009.1509.12536.450
iFlip7910T109
10181Samantha Blanchet8.9508.8009.2759.30036.325
iFlip911T7510
11176Megan Howell8.9008.9009.2008.70035.700
Stick It101091211
12198Victoria Bunsuy8.3509.1259.3008.85035.625
Coastal Elite12861112

Session 2 - Level XcelBronze - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1190Caroline Kunik9.3509.4509.5759.45037.825
Coastal Elite 14 1T2 1
2T197Madison Frid8.9509.7759.2759.40037.400
Boundless4 1103*2T
2T189Kya Manderfield8.8509.6009.5509.40037.400
Coastal Elite5233*2T
4199Aaliyah Devins9.0009.2509.3509.50037.100
Coastal Elite310T8 14
5188Ava Doherty9.1259.2759.5009.15037.050
Coastal Elite28T4T10T5
6196Sadie Lakins8.7509.3509.5759.22536.900
Coastal Elite9T6 1T7T6
7192Hailey Garcia8.6009.2509.5009.35036.700
All Around1110T4T67
8195Aubrey Gibson8.5759.5009.4009.15036.625
Stick It123710T8
9187KAtelyn Hoy8.7759.0009.3259.40036.500
Boundless6T1293T9
10T185Zara Raup8.7759.3009.4508.92536.450
Coastal Elite6*761210T
10T186Arianna Sailta8.7759.3759.0759.22536.450
All Around6*5117T10T
12191Shalani McDonald8.7509.2759.0009.17536.200
Boundless9T8T12912

Session 2 - Level XcelBronze - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi's*114.45028.57529.05028.32528.500
1 12 1
2Coastal Elite*113.17527.50028.62528.70028.350
42 12
3iFlip*111.05027.57527.87527.85027.750
3645
4Boundless*110.90026.75028.32527.75028.075
6363
5All Around*109.92526.30028.02527.82527.775
7554
6Maximum Velocity*109.27527.60028.17526.75026.750
2477

Session 3 - Level XcelSilver - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1278Gabriella Goldstein9.3509.7009.3759.32537.750
Maximum Velocity2 122 1
2271Josie Stuckey8.9509.5509.5259.35037.375
Maximum Velocity52 1 12
3280Teagan Brown9.4509.2508.9008.92536.525
Christi's 157T73
4276Gracyn Williams9.1759.5258.5759.22536.500
Maximum Velocity431034
5277Kenlee Anderson9.2758.7009.1258.85035.950
Maximum Velocity38485
6274Finley Odom8.6009.4008.8509.05035.900
Maximum Velocity74966
7279Ansley Kline8.3509.2259.0009.20035.775
Maximum Velocity9654T7
8281Carmen Velez8.8008.6009.2008.75035.350
Flight69398
9273Elsa Hjalmeby8.5759.1008.9508.70035.325
Maximum Velocity876109
10272Soraya Casares8.1008.3008.9009.20034.500
Maximum Velocity10107T4T10

Session 3 - Level XcelSilver - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1289Milia Pfeiffer9.6009.7509.5509.32538.225
Christi's 1233T 1
2288Emma Waage9.2759.6259.5759.27537.750
Christi's33252
3291Samarah Lorgeat9.0009.6009.6009.17537.375
iFlip7T4 18T3
4287Julia Hueneke9.1509.8008.8009.50037.250
Christi's5 110 14
5285Hadley Kovaleski9.2009.4259.3509.17537.150
Christi's4648T5
6284Lea Papineau9.3259.1009.1759.32536.925
Maximum Velocity2853T6
7283Hannah Izquierdo9.0009.5259.0759.20036.800
Christi's7T5877
8292Marissa Maciel9.1009.1759.1009.10036.475
Boundless677108
9282Mia Stork8.7509.0509.1509.25036.200
Maximum Velocity10T9669
10286Eden Connell8.7758.9508.7259.35035.800
Flight91111210
11290Laiann Moobark8.7509.0258.9508.95035.675
Maximum Velocity10T1091111

Session 3 - Level XcelSilver - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1295Savina Magaro9.4509.3009.3759.37537.500
Christi's 1234 1
2297Sophia Cousins9.1759.0009.4509.57537.200
All Around43 1 12
3293Chloe Lizars9.3258.9509.4009.35037.025
Boundless2T4T25T3
4303Daria Gibbs9.3258.9509.0009.40036.675
Maximum Velocity2T4T92T4
5300Brianna Maciel8.4759.4009.0759.40036.350
Boundless11 172T5
6294Hayden Alexander9.0758.6509.1009.22536.050
Flight5T74T7T6
7301Kimberlee Gribble9.0758.4009.1009.15035.725
Maximum Velocity5T9T4T97
8299Caroline Wimsatt8.6508.6009.0509.22535.525
Flight10887T8
9302Julia Dillman8.7758.1509.1009.35035.375
Flight9114T5T9
10304Lacette St. John8.8258.7008.5009.00035.025
Maximum Velocity86111010
11296Sophie Bishop8.9258.4008.8258.72534.875
Flight79T101111

Session 3 - Level XcelSilver - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1311Haley Downs9.5009.6509.3009.45037.900
iFlip 1 132 1
2194Rachel Bassett9.4259.6009.2758.85037.150
Boundless22492
3307Anna Vitale9.1759.4509.0009.20036.825
Boundless33753
4305Riley Hale9.0008.5009.3759.50036.375
Flight58 1 14
5308Brooklynn Anderson8.7509.3508.9509.30036.350
Coastal Elite84845
6309Jessica Thilburg9.0508.3759.3509.32536.100
iFlip410236
7313Jalia Walker8.5759.1509.2259.12536.075
Flight105677
8306Callathreal Ash-Haines8.9008.7009.2509.00035.850
Coastal Elite67588
9310Savannah Maher8.8759.0508.7758.70035.400
Maximum Velocity7610109
10312Madison Fogg8.5008.1508.8509.15034.650
All Around11119610
11314Cori Davis8.6008.4508.6008.47534.125
Boundless99111111

Session 3 - Level XcelSilver - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi's*114.37528.50029.17528.50028.200
1 1 1 1T
2Maximum Velocity*112.92528.00028.77528.07528.075
2233
3Boundless*112.10027.92528.45027.77527.950
3354T
4iFlip*111.37527.55027.62528.25027.950
4424T
5Flight*109.75027.00026.75027.80028.200
554 1T

Session 4 - Level Xcel Plat - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1264Emma Galasso8.9009.1508.7009.30036.050
Boundless3 134 1
2262Kacey Sinagoga9.0258.9508.5009.40035.875
iFlip 12532
3263Ava De Leon8.6258.5259.1509.10035.400
iFlip53 153
4261Camryn Greiner8.8008.3008.7759.45035.325
iFlip44T2 14
5265Chloe Petrosino8.9758.3008.6009.42535.300
Coastal Elite24T425

Session 4 - Level Xcel Plat - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1iFlip*106.60026.45025.77526.42527.950
1 1 1 1

Session 4 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1218Shelby Muir8.7009.3509.0259.45036.525
Christi's52 12 1
2220Teagan Borcheller9.0009.5258.3259.60036.450
Christi's 1 15 12
3213Marley Moncrieffe8.7509.0508.7259.40035.925
Twisters43233
4215Mackenzie Ramos8.9008.9008.5509.27535.625
Maximum Velocity24444
5212Zoe Carmody8.7758.7008.7009.17535.350
Maximum Velocity36355
6217Emerson Brinkley8.3758.8508.1758.95034.350
Maximum Velocity856T86
7219Micah Howard8.4258.5008.1759.00034.100
Coastal Elite676T6T7
8214Ashlyn Klein8.4008.1008.1008.72533.325
Maximum Velocity78898
9216Poppy Turner8.1250.0007.2509.00024.375
Twisters9996T9

Session 4 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1224Rachel Waage9.1009.6509.4509.57537.775
Christi's 1T 122 1
2226Emma Sward9.1009.4509.7009.45037.700
Christi's 1T3 132
3227Erin Dermody8.9759.5009.3009.67537.450
Christi's523 13
4221Olivia Ragley8.8509.1509.0759.32536.400
Maximum Velocity7554T4
5229Riley Schafer8.9508.9258.9259.32536.125
Christi's6664T5
6223Paige Keen9.0758.6759.1009.20036.050
Christi's39486
7228Kennedy Wile9.0508.7258.8759.15035.800
Maximum Velocity47T797
8225Jada Goodwin8.5509.2258.5509.25035.575
Twisters8496T8
9222Morgan Webb8.4758.7258.7259.25035.175
Twisters97T86T9

Session 4 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1241Katelyn Ragen8.9008.9009.3509.40036.550
Christi's 16 13T 1
2233Jessica Jiang8.6009.7008.8259.40036.525
Christi's8T 133T2
3232Meagan Baker8.7009.3508.7509.45036.250
Christi's725 13
4238Niko Magaro8.8509.0758.8009.30036.025
Christi's53464
5240Cassandra Coppola8.8758.9508.1009.42535.350
Maximum Velocity2T5925
6234Kimberly Kranzfelder8.6008.8508.4759.40035.325
Coastal Elite8T773T6
7235Jada Johnson8.7508.8008.5509.12535.225
Flight68697
8236Sophiya Milmeister8.8759.0507.9759.20035.100
Coastal Elite2T41088
9239Rachael Longabach8.8758.5258.4009.27535.075
Flight2T10879
10237Elise Rodriguez8.3258.7009.0008.50034.525
iFlip10921010

Session 4 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1243Lana Depew9.0009.4759.1259.37536.975
Coastal Elite 1 153 1
2244Lily Brooks8.7509.3009.5259.35036.925
iFlip6T2 14T2
3252Karyssa Reed8.9758.9509.2509.27536.450
iFlip24283
4251Julia Mariano8.7508.7009.1759.47536.100
Christi's6T54 14
5249Katie Reese8.7758.6509.0009.40035.825
Flight4T6T825
6T242Hailey Thompson8.7508.4009.2009.30035.650
Flight6T836*6T
6T248Alexa Ferreri8.8508.6508.8509.30035.650
Coastal Elite36T96*6T
8245Grace Wilson8.7758.1509.0759.35035.350
Christi's4T974T8
9247Ryan Dobbins8.7009.0508.4509.10035.300
Flight9310109
10250Eden Hugunin8.6758.0509.1009.22535.050
Maximum Velocity10106910

Session 4 - Level Xcel Gold - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi's*113.50027.27528.87528.50028.850
1 1 1 1
2Maximum Velocity*108.90026.82527.00027.05028.025
23T33
3Coastal Elite*108.62526.72527.37526.45028.075
3252
4iFlip*107.90026.05026.95027.77527.125
5526
5Flight*107.62526.40026.50026.75027.975
4644

Session - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1101Gabrielle Cobbs9.4009.6509.3509.50037.900
Flight 1 132 1
297Danielle Primavera8.9009.0759.4259.30036.700
Indian River64252
396Kylee Aronoff9.2758.8509.1759.27536.575
Boundless2856T3
492Caliah McGriff8.6009.5258.7509.37536.250
Boundless11T21144
5T95Chloe Harvey8.8008.9508.8509.47536.075
TAG USA859T35T
5T98Hannah Rincon9.0258.8758.9009.27536.075
Indian River56T86T5T
5T99Sarayu Peddada8.7259.1009.1509.10036.075
Tumblebees Jupiter1036125T
893Hailey Steinberg9.0758.3759.1009.22535.775
Stick It31179T8
9100Claire Lovenbury9.0507.6009.5009.55035.700
Flight412 1 19
1091Autumn Moberg8.7508.8758.6009.22535.450
Boundless96T129T10
1194Eva Iannarelli8.6008.5258.8509.12535.100
Flight11T109T1111
12103Taylor Morrell8.8258.8007.7008.85034.175
Boundless79131312
13102Aubrie Gonshor8.4007.0009.2259.25033.875
Boundless13134813

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1110Harley Shafer8.8009.1259.3759.55036.850
Twisters632 1 1
2114Kaley Dye9.0508.8259.4009.47536.750
Boundless2T5T 122
3111Avery Baker9.2259.4008.8009.30036.725
Boundless 1 1963
4106Alexis Carneiro9.0509.0009.0509.40036.500
Indian River2T46T34
5104Maria Fernanda Martinez8.8259.2508.8759.35036.300
TAG USA52855
6107Julia Hirt8.5508.7009.1759.17535.600
Boundless974106
7116Lindsey King9.0008.1759.1508.97535.300
Maximum Velocity4105127
8109Emma Smith8.6758.8258.3759.27535.150
Indian River75T1078
9105Ava Ngom-Rhea8.4508.3509.0509.20035.050
Indian River1096T99
10113Morgan Gallagher8.6507.3509.2009.37534.575
Twisters8123410
11108Lauren Strayer8.2008.6008.2509.15034.200
Tumblebees Jupiter128111111
12112Savannah Hinkle8.4258.1507.2509.22533.050
Indian River111112812

Session 5 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Boundless*111.30027.55027.80027.80028.150
1 1 12
2Indian River*109.42526.97526.95027.52527.975
3233
3Flight*108.70027.05025.77527.70028.175
232 1

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1123Kara Stepanenko9.0259.1009.0509.37536.550
Tumblebees Jupiter4T32 1 1
2124Skye Ehmann8.5759.4009.2009.27536.450
Flight72 132
3121Gianna Perez9.0259.5258.6509.20036.400
TAG USA4T 1443
4122Kamya Sampson9.0508.8508.7009.32535.925
Flight34324
5126Ashley Stocker9.1258.7508.4009.05035.325
Tumblebees Jupiter 15565
6127Mallory Forgatch9.1008.0008.2258.85034.175
Tumblebees Jupiter26676
7125Kylee Naverette8.6500.0007.3509.17525.175
TAG USA67757

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1134Caitlin Greiner9.4259.2259.5759.70037.925
iFlip 1 1 1 1 1
2128Chloe Krul9.2008.7509.4009.20036.550
Tumblebees Jupiter53262
3129Camille Cavedo9.2259.1508.3009.47536.150
Flight3T2623
4132Genevieve Frangoulis8.8508.3758.5509.40035.175
Flight8543T4
5133Sarah Rimay9.2257.8508.5259.17534.775
Tumblebees Jupiter3T757T5
6T131Makenna Copeland8.9758.6507.6509.40034.675
Tumblebees Jupiter6483T6T
6T135Carla Savoca8.9008.0008.6009.17534.675
Maximum Velocity7637T6T
8130Grace Powell9.2507.4508.1509.37534.225
Maximum Velocity28758

Session 5 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Flight*109.17527.12527.40026.45028.200
2 12 1
2Tumblebees Jupiter*109.10027.55026.60026.97527.975
12 12

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
161Aubrie Durham9.1259.4009.3509.47537.350
Indian River2 1 1 1T 1
262Isabella Schatzberg9.2008.7759.2509.47536.700
Flight 122 1T2
363Audriana Hall8.8007.7509.1009.45035.100
Flight34T333
464Amber Smith8.6007.7508.8758.80034.025
Indian River44T444
565Daja George8.3258.6008.5258.47533.925
Sunrise53555

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
168Andreya Bridger9.0009.1509.2759.35036.775
Flight 13 12 1
269Isabella Lowe8.9259.0009.2259.37536.525
Indian River342 12
366Dahlia Graves8.9509.2508.7509.10036.050
Indian River2 1T433
467Ryleigh Bush8.6759.2509.0009.07536.000
Indian River4 1T344

Session 6 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Indian River*110.42527.00027.90027.57527.950
1T 122
2Flight*108.57527.00025.67527.62528.275
1T2 1 1

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
184Madison Gallagher9.1259.2009.1759.20036.700
Flight2 1 12 1
281Alexis Musselman9.0509.0008.3259.30035.675
Sunrise324 12
386Anna Dubon8.9008.4758.6008.77534.750
All Around44343
483Chloe Strong9.2756.4509.1008.82533.650
Stick It 15234
585Valentina Damion8.6508.6007.7008.15033.100
Sunrise53555

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1142Alexa Cohen8.3009.6508.8759.00035.825
TAG USA4 1 14T 1
2144Isabella Bravo8.7509.2758.5759.00035.600
TAG USA2344T2
3145Gina Coelho8.0509.5508.8508.80035.250
TAG USA62263
4141Nicole Galasso8.2509.1008.6009.25035.200
Boundless54T324
5147Katie Hirt8.6759.1007.4509.20034.425
Boundless34T535
6148Samantha Castillo9.3259.0500.0009.35027.725
Boundless 166 16

Session 6 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*106.67525.10028.47526.30026.800
2 1 12