2018 Swinging Safari Invite

Dates

October 13 - 14, 2018

Location

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Directors

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com


Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

October 13 - 14, 2018

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Directors

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com tbayturnrs@aol.com


Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-XB-XS

Awards

50% + 1 events and AA

1-3 AA Plaques

Athlete Gift

Photo Release Statement

Permission is hereby granted to Tampa Bay Turners by way of entering the TBT Invitational or Swinging Safari Invitational to use any photographs that may be taken at the event on the TBT website, social media pages, and/or in any other printed publications or electronic communications without further consideration and to hold harmless the above named entity.


Admission

$10 Adult

$5 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule

Competition Information

FULL INSTRUCTIONS HERE

‚ÄčALL entries must be made through:

USA Reservation System for coaches and athletes.

Please use www.meetmaker.com for payment

Please contact Mike at meetminders@gmail.com with questions

Meetmaker


Entry Deadline

Friday, September 14, 2018

Entry Fees

$75 per Athlete

$75 per Athlete

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

ALL entries must be made through:

USA Reservation System for coaches and athletes.

Please use www.meetmaker.com for payment

Additional entry process may be used:

Make your CLUB check payable to:

TBT Gymnastics

2301 26th Street North

St. Petersburg, FL 33713


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Bradenton

309 10th Street West

Bradenton, FL 34208

(941) 746-9400

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1109Samantha Conza9.5759.5009.1509.50037.725
TBT 12 12 1
2112Alara Tufekci9.3759.5258.7509.45037.100
TBT2 1232
3107Jasmine Foster9.1009.1508.5509.35036.150
Orlando7T43T5T3
4101Isabella Turner9.1009.4508.5509.02536.125
Orlando Metro7T33T94
5110Ryleigh Marshall9.1508.9258.5009.52536.100
Orlando Metro4T65T 15
6113Olivia Mesidor9.1259.0508.3509.35035.875
Orlando Metro6595T6
7102Kennedy Walcott9.1508.8258.5008.82535.300
Orlando4T75T117
8104Abigail Odom9.2008.7007.9509.22535.075
TBT381188
9103Isabella Murray8.9258.2008.5008.95034.575
Orlando Metro11115T109
10114Zoe Watkins8.6757.5508.4009.27533.900
Orlando Metro13148710
11106Elizabeth Carroll8.9508.2506.9509.37533.525
Orlando9T1014411
12108Ivory Bustamante8.9507.8008.2008.47533.425
Orlando9T13101212
13105Ramsay McAuliffe8.7508.4007.8508.35033.350
Orlando Metro129121313
14111Isabella Martinez8.5508.0007.3508.10032.000
Orlando1412131414

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1121Carolyn Mellinger9.0509.7009.2509.60037.600
TBT4T 1 1T 1 1
2117Sasha Mauersberger9.1759.3259.2509.32537.075
TBT24 1T62
3125Malana Anderson9.0009.4258.8009.55036.775
TBT7T2T52T3
4115Nika Mageras9.0759.4259.0508.97536.525
TBT32T384
5124Gwenna Leon9.0509.2008.2009.45035.900
Victory GTC4T5945
6128Piper Lilburn8.9008.6008.4508.77534.725
Victory GTC9T9810T6
7122Hannah Rodgers9.2257.0008.8509.55034.625
Sarasota 11442T7
8127KyKy Kennedy8.6508.5508.5508.82534.575
Top Contenders13T10798
9119Olivia Donnelly8.9008.2508.6008.77534.525
ACE9T12610T9
10126Alanna Santiago9.0508.9007.8008.67534.425
Orlando4T612T1210
11129Chelsea Baker8.8008.4007.8009.35034.350
Sarasota121112T511
12118Mia McDaniel8.8508.8008.1008.35034.100
Orlando Metro117101412
13116Olivia Byler8.6508.6508.0508.47533.825
Top Contenders13T8111313
14120Lyric Santiago9.0007.1507.7509.20033.100
Orlando Metro7T1314714

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1130Scout Douglas9.3509.5259.0009.50037.375
TBT2 13 1 1
2142Aubrey Wittig8.9509.4009.3259.35037.025
ACE12T2 15T2
3140Samira Arab9.4009.3258.5509.47536.750
TBT 13823
4135Bella Gonzalez9.3259.1008.8509.40036.675
Orlando3T65T44
5131Janessa Iusan9.2259.0009.0509.25036.525
Top Contenders67285
6139Alexandra Arab8.9509.3008.8509.35036.450
TBT12T4T5T5T6
7134Lyla Smith9.2009.3008.3509.45036.300
ACE7T4T1237
8137Frida Pinilla9.2508.8508.4259.35035.875
Victory GTC58T115T8
9T132Addison Zhou9.1008.8008.4509.17535.525
ACE1010T1099T
9T144Aurora Deguara-Aydelman8.8508.8508.6759.15035.525
ACE148T7109T
11143Natalia Sanchez9.3258.6008.0508.82534.800
ACE3T1213T1211
12136Fallon O'Brien9.1508.8008.0508.72534.725
Victory GTC910T13T13T12
13141Naima Burse9.2007.8008.5009.02534.525
ACE7T1391113
14133Layla Elm9.0757.4508.9508.72534.200
Top Contenders1114413T14

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1156Maddilyn Grace9.4509.1759.1009.20036.925
Orlando Metro24 17T 1
2152Helena Kompothecras9.0009.2258.8509.52536.600
Sarasota9T 12T 12
3151Nicoletta Grice9.3509.2008.2509.30036.100
Orlando Metro32T9T4T3
4158Isabella Smith9.0009.2008.6009.27536.075
TBT9T2T664
5148Whitney Schalk9.1009.0508.8508.97535.975
Victory GTC7T5T2T95
6153Savannah Payne9.1759.0508.0509.30035.575
Orlando Metro65T134T6
7145Ansley Bess9.5007.9508.7759.32535.550
TBT 113437
8149Skylar Rissler9.2507.9008.6509.37535.175
Sarasota414528
9160Kelitxa Perez Alvarez8.8509.0258.3508.92535.150
Orlando Metro1178109
10161Kylee Romanyak9.1008.4508.4508.77534.775
Top Contenders7T10T71210
11146Giselle Galvan8.8008.4508.1509.20034.600
Orlando1310T117T11
12155Alynah Colon9.2258.3008.1008.87534.500
Orlando512121112
13157Marley Yunker8.8258.5008.2508.67534.250
Orlando Metro1299T1413
14150Madysen Azbill8.7758.5506.8508.75032.925
ACE148141314

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1164Madelyn Massucci9.5259.4009.6009.62538.150
TBT 13 1 1T 1
2169A'Yanna Purvis9.2509.4509.3509.45037.500
TBT42242
3162Nora Abdolvand9.2009.3009.1009.62537.225
Orlando Metro547 1T3
4174Abby Olding9.3259.1009.3009.37537.100
Top Contenders38454
5177Milana Arnone9.4508.9009.3259.22536.900
ACE210T3105
6163Kylie Williams9.0509.5258.7509.50036.825
Top Contenders8T 1836
7171Rowan Joyner9.1759.2509.2009.10036.725
Orlando Metro656127
8167Adelana Adewale9.1008.6259.2509.35036.325
Orlando Metro71256T8
9173Parker Barsell9.0009.1508.6009.17535.925
Sarasota11T79119
10172Gately Gryglewicz9.0009.2008.2509.30035.750
Victory GTC11T6128T10
11168Alexia Marano9.0509.0508.3009.30035.700
Sarasota8T9118T11
12166Riley Glover8.9508.9008.4509.05035.350
Victory GTC1310T101312
13176Tariyah Lee9.0508.2757.6509.35034.325
Sarasota8T13136T13

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1186Amelie Beese9.5509.5259.2509.67538.000
Orlando Metro 1T35T2 1
2179Michiah Sumner9.5009.5509.1009.82537.975
ACE3 1T9 12
3181Tessa Kitchens9.4009.4759.4509.45037.775
ACE4T5 153
4190Ella Diamond9.1509.5009.2509.65037.550
Sarasota10T45T34
5185Sammy Davidson9.1509.5509.0009.40037.100
ACE10T 1T1065
6183Julia Munkholm9.5508.9509.2009.37537.075
Sarasota 1T11T876
7188Mary Hostinsky9.2009.4258.7009.57536.900
Top Contenders861547
8182Lacie Bigger9.2509.2009.2259.05036.725
Top Contenders787148
9180Emma Golden9.4008.7009.3009.30036.700
Orlando Metro4T14T2T8T9
10191Grace Foley9.3258.7009.3009.30036.625
Top Contenders614T2T8T10
11T192Hannah Opyoke8.9009.1259.2759.17536.475
Top Contenders1410412*11T
11T187Rowan Howard9.1759.1758.9509.17536.475
Sarasota991112*11T
13178Ella Hornberger8.8259.3508.8509.27536.300
Sarasota15712T1013
14184Aliyah Sommers9.0258.8008.8509.20035.875
Sarasota121312T1114
15189Amelia Taylor8.9508.9508.8509.00035.750
Top Contenders1311T12T1515

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBT*114.32528.60028.75028.20028.775
1 1 12
2ACE*113.75028.35028.57528.10028.725
3223T
3Orlando Metro*113.30028.40028.27527.80028.825
234 1

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1215Zoey Jacobson9.4259.6509.0009.50037.575
ACE 1 15 1 1
2216Emily Espinal9.2509.5009.2009.27537.225
ACE322T22
3204Taylor Huston9.1509.4259.3259.00036.900
LWRG53 143
4209Anna Tufariello9.0009.3009.0758.97536.350
LWRG7T4454
5211Hadley Troyer9.3008.5509.2008.85035.900
Sarasota282T65
6214Isabella Rincon9.2009.1008.4508.82535.575
Orlando45876
7206Zoey Baker9.1008.5258.8509.02535.500
Balcony69637
8208Kinsley Egbert8.9008.9008.4758.30034.575
Premier967108
9205Juliana Weiser9.0008.2008.0008.62533.825
EVO7T1110T89
10202Raina Kurecki8.5008.5007.9008.15033.050
EVO1210121110
11210Kaylie Mccaleb7.3008.6258.2508.35032.525
Premier1379911
12203Lilah Shpak8.7757.4008.0007.50031.675
Universal PC101310T1312
13201Aubrey McBane7.2507.6507.8507.85030.600
EVO1412131213
14207Sara Zebrowski8.7506.6506.7507.20029.350
Universal PC1114141414

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1217Corice Hardesty9.2509.3759.5009.15037.275
LWRG32 1T4 1
2220Kensley Spicer9.2009.3009.0509.25036.800
Premier5T3422
3229Alanah Vega-Rodriguez9.0259.4008.8509.40036.675
Premier8 18T 13
4223Sawyer Higginbotham9.2009.2008.9009.22536.525
TBT5T5734
5228Julia Trotter9.0509.1509.5008.72536.425
LWRG77 1T105
6232Alondra Martinez9.2259.2508.9508.92536.350
Orlando44686
7218Kynleigh Hamblen9.4008.9758.8509.10036.325
TNT 19T8T57
8T224Beatrice Gushterov8.9508.9759.1008.82535.850
Sarasota9T9T398T
8T225Ciptyn Scoville8.8508.9259.0009.07535.850
Premier1411568T
10231Aliyah Singh8.9009.1758.7508.95035.775
Orlando11T610710
11222Brystol Myers9.2759.0758.4508.70035.500
Dinamo2811T1111
12227Layla Crago8.9008.6008.4508.60034.550
Balcony11T1211T1212
13219Savanna Liss8.9008.5258.3008.57534.300
Orlando11T1313T1313
14221Tanner Mills8.9507.4008.3008.05032.700
Balcony9T1513T1414
15226Madison Greene8.4507.7507.5007.65031.350
Universal PC1514151515

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1248Arianny Nguyen9.3009.4509.5259.55037.825
TBT2T3 1 1T 1
2234London Davis9.3009.5259.3509.55037.725
TBT2T23 1T2
3T238Samantha Tepfer9.0509.5509.0509.32536.975
LWRG7 1553T
3T242Fallon Fields9.4009.2509.3009.02536.975
Premier 17493T
5246Brooke Drechsel9.2258.6759.4759.55036.925
TBT5132 1T5
6241Addison Petitt8.9009.3258.9509.40036.575
ACE9T5646
7243Lina Demateis9.2509.3008.5509.22536.325
ACE46967
8235Eva Bull9.2009.4008.6009.05036.250
TNT64888
9237Evie Glatting8.9008.8508.8009.12535.675
TNT9T10779
10244Sofia Borja8.8509.0508.3008.90035.100
Orlando128111010
11236Gwendolyn Abbett8.9008.8008.1508.82534.675
Balcony9T11131111
12240Morgan Money8.9508.9758.0008.70034.625
Premier89141312
13247Sophie Terry8.6258.7508.2008.55034.125
ACE1412121413
14239Annabelle Harris8.7507.5508.4008.80033.500
Premier1314101214
15233Emily Fountain8.5257.2006.7507.60030.075
Universal PC1515151515

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1261Dani Mallitz9.6509.7759.8509.47538.750
LWRG2 1 1T2 1
2258Jordan Jendro9.4759.7009.8509.70038.725
LWRG42 1T 12
3263Gabriella Goglia9.6759.4759.5009.42538.075
Sarasota 1544T3
4259Brooklyn Ward9.5759.2259.5259.27537.600
LWRG39364
5252Nina Claudio9.4509.5508.8509.42537.275
ACE5484T5
6265Izzie D'Alconzo8.7009.2509.3009.45036.700
Sarasota128536
7251Charley Murphy9.0509.4008.9009.12536.475
Sarasota7T7777
8260Madison Gendel9.0009.1509.1008.90036.150
LWRG9T10610T8
9254Cadence Payne9.0009.6008.5008.90036.000
Dinamo9T31210T9
10255Sofia Brito8.7509.4258.7009.02535.900
Orlando11610910
11253Harper Schweitzer9.2258.6508.8009.05035.725
Premier6119811
12249Megan Metcalf8.6758.4008.6008.35034.025
Sarasota1313T111312
13262Mia Colon9.0508.6007.4508.45033.550
Orlando7T12151213
14250Keira Robertson8.5758.1257.8008.15032.650
Boundless1415141414
15257Coraline Hulen8.4758.4007.8507.42532.150
Boundless1513T131515

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1269Khale Dickey9.6759.7759.9009.67539.025
LWRG22T 1 1 1
2275Dayanny Kinsley Kinsley9.8009.7759.5509.65038.775
Sarasota 12T32T2
3271Addison Brown9.4759.8009.8259.62538.725
LWRG5 1243
4281Zoey Malkovich9.2009.5759.3509.60037.725
LWRG954T54
5272Kalena Jovanovski9.1009.6759.3009.52537.600
LWRG11T4865
6274Daphne Dauphas9.4509.4509.3509.20037.450
LWRG6104T106
7282Milana Piatek9.3009.5509.3259.10037.275
Sarasota76T7127
8276Kendra Schlabach9.5009.1009.3509.12537.075
Sarasota3T134T118
9277Pay Hart9.5009.0009.2509.27537.025
Sarasota3T14989
10273Sophia Caputo8.5759.5009.1509.65036.875
ACE159102T10
11T278Giselle Calderon9.1759.5508.5509.32536.600
Orlando106*13711T
11T280Kayla Burkhardt8.9509.5509.0509.05036.600
LWRG136*121311T
13267Ashlee Miller8.9009.2009.1009.22536.425
Sarasota1411T11913
14268Sophia Meszaros9.1009.2008.4508.70035.450
Premier11T11T141514
15266Brooke Feo9.2258.6508.4009.02535.300
Sarasota815151415

Session 2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LWRG*116.85028.90029.35029.60029.000
2 1 1 1
2Sarasota*114.70028.97528.80028.40028.525
1224
3TBT*113.00027.82528.17528.35028.650
4T532

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1314Adele Zarrinpar9.2759.3008.9508.90036.425
Sun Country4 1 1T6 1
2308Destiny Beason9.3759.0508.6009.25036.275
MGA237T22
3303Alia Khalil9.3008.7508.9009.22536.175
MGA37333
4304Honor Russo9.1758.9508.6009.05035.775
Southern Starz557T44
5310Aliyah Ayala9.0008.9008.5009.27535.675
MGA7610 15
6306Quinn Cohen9.4008.5508.8508.67535.475
Orlando Metro 110T4T76
7302Alyssa Favors8.8009.0008.6008.97535.375
Orlando Metro1247T57
8307Alexandra Roberts8.8509.2008.7508.37535.175
Sun Country10T26108
9305Meila Smith8.8508.5758.9508.60034.975
Victory GTC10T9 1T89
10313Carly Painter9.0758.6008.0508.55034.275
Southern Starz6812910
11301Alex Scheer8.9008.5508.8507.87534.175
Sun Country910T4T1211
12311Hannah Kruse8.9508.3758.4508.05033.825
Southern Starz812111112

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1326Mariana Nieto9.3509.5009.1509.40037.400
Orlando Metro2T 12 1 1
2317Maya Pettersen9.5759.1508.9508.97536.650
Victory GTC 156T62
3322Kristian LoBianco9.3509.3508.8509.07536.625
Top Contenders2T3T843
4318Michelle Arroyo8.7509.4759.0759.02536.325
Top Contenders1123T54
5323Tristyn Allen9.2009.0759.0008.85036.125
Sun Country66575
6T329Kamilah Jorge9.1008.7008.9509.32536.075
Orlando Metro7*106T26T
6T319Arianna Akbari9.1008.6009.2509.12536.075
Orlando Metro7*11 136T
8325Sophie Rommel9.3008.9759.0758.67536.025
Victory GTC47T3T88
9315Vanessa Vanduzer8.7009.3508.7508.55035.350
Sun Country123T9109
10316Brielle Cruz-Toppin8.9008.9758.2508.62534.750
MGA97T12910
11328Macyn Barbato8.8008.7258.6008.37534.500
Southern Starz109111211
12324Stellie Wasmund9.2507.8008.6508.42534.125
Southern Starz512101112

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1338Kaisa Medina9.4509.3759.2759.40037.500
Orlando Metro322 1 1
2334Adrianna Ulloa9.1509.2509.5509.10037.050
Orlando Metro64 13T2
3339Caylee Young9.5009.4759.0009.02537.000
Sun Country2 1563
4337Kira Carpenter9.1009.0009.1759.10036.375
Top Contenders7T743T4
5336McKayla Scott9.0509.2008.7509.10036.100
MGA9683T5
6331Emme Farrell9.3008.4509.2009.12536.075
Top Contenders410326
7T341Jaelin Morrisawa9.6258.6508.9008.65035.825
Top Contenders 19697T
7T340Emily Watkins8.9009.3258.6009.00035.825
Top Contenders1039T77T
9332Hailey Kundinger9.1009.2258.8008.67535.800
Southern Starz7T5789
10330Aubrey Dulin9.1758.9508.6008.55035.275
Victory GTC589T1010
11T335Emily Buzzelli8.8508.1008.2507.60032.800
Southern Starz111111*1211T
11T333Gwendolyn Forest8.7007.6008.2508.25032.800
Victory GTC121211*1111T

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1353Ceren Sokmen9.6759.7009.5009.30038.175
Orlando Metro 1 1 14T 1
2354Duru Sokmen9.1009.6759.4259.37537.575
Orlando Metro102232
3346Reagan Scheer9.1509.5259.2509.30037.225
Sun Country9444T3
4349Kristen Bourne9.1759.6009.3509.05037.175
Top Contenders83364
5345Callista Soares9.3008.9509.0509.42536.725
Orlando Metro3T7T525
6342Carlie Fernandez9.2009.0508.6009.45036.300
MGA7511 16
7350Summer Venable9.3009.0008.8008.72535.825
Orlando Metro3T61097
8351Scarlett Odmark9.2508.7258.8508.95035.775
Victory GTC698T78
9348Elsie Hollington9.2758.9508.8508.67535.750
Sun Country57T8T109
10347Kira Denham9.0508.5259.0008.62535.200
Victory GTC111161110
11343Isabella Alves8.7508.6258.9508.77535.100
Top Contenders12107811
12344Addison Glover8.6008.2008.0508.47533.325
Victory GTC1312121212
13352Gloria Moyers9.3257.7007.7508.22533.000
Orlando Metro213131313

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1365Natalie Wilson9.6009.6509.3009.65038.200
Top Contenders 124 1 1
2361Cindy Saarts9.1509.7259.6009.37537.850
Top Contenders5 123T2
3359May Tedder9.2509.2259.6759.20037.350
Sun Country44 163
4364Cayley Pearce9.5258.7509.5259.42537.225
Top Contenders29324
5362Jayden Gavish9.4009.1509.1009.37537.025
Top Contenders3563T5
6355Iyla Henkin9.0009.2509.2009.37536.825
Top Contenders7T353T6
7366Anna Pasznik9.1009.1008.6508.65035.500
Sun Country671197
8T358Taylor Gettig8.8009.1258.7008.75035.375
Victory GTC1261088T
8T357Matti Patrick9.0008.5508.9508.87535.375
Top Contenders7T10778T
10360Kelly Wentz8.9008.7758.7508.35034.775
Orlando Metro9891110
11363Kaydence Abad8.8257.8258.8508.55034.050
Victory GTC111281011
12356Emma Romaelle8.8508.0008.4508.30033.600
Victory GTC1011121212

Session 3 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Top Contenders*114.65028.75028.97528.47528.450
1 1 1T 1
2Orlando Metro*114.10028.52528.87528.47528.225
22 1T2
3Sun Country*111.85028.05028.35027.92527.525
4334

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1403Tatum Browne9.4509.8509.9509.62538.875
LWRG 1 1 1 1 1
2404Ella Yee9.2009.5259.1509.47537.350
Sarasota5T2222
3406Falyn Wang9.4009.3008.9509.45037.100
Sun Country24T333
4401Olivia Wylie9.2009.3758.7509.02536.350
LaFleur's Largo5T346T4
5407Lydia Ellis9.0009.3008.4509.10035.850
LaFleur's Largo9T4T7T4T5
6411Sophia Pisani9.1509.0508.3509.02535.575
LaFleur's Largo779T6T6
7405Rachel Kot9.3508.2008.3509.10035.000
Boundless3T129T4T7
8402Morgan Turner9.0508.8008.2008.62534.675
LaFleur's Largo8812108
9412Morgan Devitt8.8508.7508.7008.12534.425
Orlando Metro1295129
10414Maddie Comerford9.3508.1007.8008.97534.225
LaFleur's Largo3T1413810
11408Victoria Burns8.9508.1508.6508.42534.175
Orlando Metro111361111
12413Lilly Cole9.0008.6507.7508.70034.100
LaFleur's Largo9T1014912
13409Zoe Zehnder8.7508.5508.4508.00033.750
LaFleur's Largo13117T1313
14410Alyssa Clausing0.0009.2508.2500.00017.500
LWRG146111414

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1422Jacquelyn Gars9.4009.5259.3009.20037.425
LaFleur's Largo3 1T 12 1
2427Malia Martin9.3259.5008.9509.25037.025
LaFleur's Largo435 12
3421Kendall Ping9.5009.5259.0258.95037.000
Sun Country 1T 1T353
4429Bailey Allen9.3009.2008.9009.15036.550
IGGC54634
5419Demmi Strappy9.5008.8508.8509.02536.225
Sun Country 1T7745
6426Naymar Aguero9.2508.8009.1008.85036.000
Orlando Metro6T8276
7418Taylor Bissler9.0758.7509.0008.65035.475
Southern Starz129487
8425Adriana Whipple9.2509.0758.1008.87535.300
Balcony6T51368
9417Kayla Dawson9.2008.9758.5508.50035.225
Boundless9T610129
10415Ireland Dunleavy9.2258.5508.2508.52534.550
Boundless8101210T10
11424Katelyn Livingston9.0008.3508.6008.52534.475
Sarasota13T11910T11
12428Juliette Alvarez Fernandez9.0007.4508.6508.60033.700
Southern Starz13T148912
13423Brooklyn Rode9.1007.8008.3508.10033.350
Southern Starz1112111413
14416Mia Lumia9.2007.5507.7008.15032.600
Balcony9T13141314

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1437Alina Petkov9.5259.6759.7509.70038.650
LWRG 1 1T 12 1
2440Sawyer Abosch9.3509.6759.1509.75037.925
LWRG5 1T4 12
3438Tamea Foster9.4759.4759.4259.30037.675
Orlando Metro2323T3
4431Katelyn Newberry9.4509.3009.2509.12537.125
IGGC3T4354
5441Shaylynn Ciferri9.1009.1508.7009.30036.250
Southern Starz8T5T53T5
6435Catherine Hawthorne9.4509.1507.5009.10035.200
LaFleur's Largo3T5T1366
7432Maddy Vidal9.1008.8008.4508.60034.950
Boundless8T96T87
8443Shelby Daughtry9.1008.7258.1508.92534.900
IGGC8T101178
9439Addi Torres9.3008.7008.4508.15034.600
Sun Country6116T11T9
10444Addie Marfia-Scott9.2508.6508.4008.15034.450
Sarasota712811T10
11442Jena Issa9.0508.9258.1008.10034.175
Orlando Metro118121411
12436Pb Bracho8.9008.2008.3008.35033.750
Balcony121391012
13430Madison Norden8.8509.1006.6008.57533.125
Orlando Metro13714913
14434Amelia Bevers8.7008.0508.2008.15033.100
Balcony14141011T14

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1458Lily Lockhart9.6509.6009.0509.65037.950
LWRG 12T5 1T 1
2455Hailee Ryan9.4509.5009.4759.47537.900
LWRG46T 1T42
3445Lila Dickey9.5759.5509.4759.27537.875
Sarasota35 1T63
4457Madison Poythress9.3259.6009.0759.62537.625
LWRG72T434
5447Madelyn Marsters9.6009.6258.3009.65037.175
LWRG2 110 1T5
6446Chloe Rice9.4259.6008.5759.40037.000
LWRG5T2T956
7454Marley Bryant9.0009.5009.1259.25036.875
Sun Country126T377
8452Hadley Brown9.4258.9758.9009.22536.525
IGGC5T9788
9456True Barup9.3008.9508.9508.95036.150
Sun Country810699
10400Whitlee Harvey9.0509.3508.1008.87535.375
IGGC10T8131010
11450Josephine Gregorio8.9008.2508.2508.82534.225
Universal PC1412111111
12448Mileigh Labelle9.0508.1008.6008.45034.200
Balcony10T1381212
13459Keira Diprimo9.1008.4008.1508.37534.025
Balcony911121313
14449Maddie Kaminski8.9507.4507.3508.05031.800
Balcony1314141414

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1462Kenzie Carlino9.7259.5259.6009.50038.350
LWRG 12 13 1
2471Sophia Dennis9.5759.4509.4259.52537.975
LWRG23222
3464Chloe Miller9.5009.4009.4009.62537.925
LWRG3T43 13
4468Jordan Bullard9.4509.5509.2759.37537.650
LWRG5T 1454
5461Jeni Velikova9.3009.3509.1259.32537.100
Sarasota95565
6472Karrigan Beverly9.1759.1008.8509.12536.250
Orlando Metro106776
7466Kaeden Rosselle9.4508.8259.0508.50035.825
Sun Country5T769T7
8460Yana Popova9.5008.1008.5009.42535.525
Sarasota3T12T1148
9474Emma Thomas9.3508.7008.6508.75035.450
Balcony7T8989
10476Madilyn Muecke9.0008.6758.0508.50034.225
Balcony149139T10
11473Allison Brightbill9.0508.1008.8008.05034.000
Southern Starz1212T81311
12469Rylee Reese9.0258.6508.3008.00033.975
Balcony1310121412
13477Reagan Lester9.3507.5508.5508.50033.950
Balcony7T14109T13
14463Channing Douglas9.1258.5007.8008.22533.650
Balcony1111141214

Session 4 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LWRG*116.57528.97529.20029.30029.100
1 1 1 1
2Sarasota*112.77528.37528.42527.75028.225
3222
3Sun Country*111.70028.45028.32527.20027.725
2443

Session 5 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1511Tanner Henderson9.2009.3009.6009.57537.675
Premier52 1 1T 1
2503Jolie Demers9.5009.2759.3009.27537.350
EVO 1324T2
3514Sky Goeb9.2259.4759.1509.17537.025
Premier4 1473
4501Victoria Yinger9.2508.8509.2009.05036.350
Premier36384
5512Paige Pretorius9.0509.2008.5009.57536.325
Top Contenders10T49 1T5
6508Elyn Mackey9.1508.9508.6009.50036.200
ACE6T57T36
7510GG Getz9.1008.4008.8009.27535.575
Top Contenders8T1054T7
8509Lilliana Kurecki9.0508.7508.7509.00035.550
EVO10T8698
9502Addilyn Yeackle9.1008.8008.3008.92535.125
Harbor City8T711119
10505Hannah Vinke9.3008.2008.4008.95034.850
Harbor City211T101010
11513Zoey Landreth9.1508.5007.9009.25034.800
Harbor City6T912611
12506Nicole Espina9.0007.9008.6008.57534.075
EVO13137T1212
13507Lydia Roads9.0508.2007.3500.00024.600
EVO10T11T131313

Session 5 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1521Itsady Gonzalez Irizarry9.6259.2759.3509.45037.700
Orlando Metro 1633T 1
2524Chrissy Fres9.2509.5759.3759.45037.650
Dinamo5T223T2
3523Janielly Lara9.4009.4509.4009.32537.575
Orlando Metro43 173
4522Emery McGlynn9.4759.6508.9009.35037.375
ACE3 11064
5525Giuliana Richard9.2509.3008.9509.60037.100
Top Contenders5T4T9 15
6520Kendall Gerber9.0009.3009.1759.50036.975
Harbor City134T626
7527Natalia Crespo9.2009.1009.2009.40036.900
Dinamo97T4T57
8515Emma Moats9.5009.1009.1009.07536.775
Premier27T7128
9517Nahiara Gonzalez-Ojeda9.2258.9008.8259.30036.250
Orlando Metro7T91189
10516Anna Chop9.1008.6009.2009.12536.025
EVO10T124T1010
11526Jillian Wineberg9.1008.7009.0759.00035.875
Orlando Metro10T1181311
12519Christina Scott9.0508.8508.3009.10035.300
Harbor City1210121112
13518Madelyn Reeve9.2258.5758.0509.20035.050
Harbor City7T1313913

Session 5 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1539Nicole Grigoryan9.5009.4509.6009.80038.350
Orlando Metro3 1 1 1 1
2528Savana Jayakody9.2509.3009.3009.45037.300
Dinamo6332T2
3535Kaylani Rodriguez-Santiago9.0509.4009.4259.35037.225
Dinamo9T2253
4531Yukina Ouazzani9.6008.9508.5759.40036.525
ACE 171144
5T536Rylee McDaniel9.1009.0008.6509.45036.200
Top Contenders8692T5T
5T534Ameera Crawford9.4009.1508.8508.80036.200
Premier4T569T5T
7533Bernie Merritt9.4009.1758.8008.80036.175
Premier4T479T7
8530Kalena Velazquez9.5508.9259.0008.50035.975
Orlando Metro285128
9537Aubrey Marchand9.0508.7508.3509.05035.200
Harbor City9T10T1279
10540Audra Prill9.0008.5508.7008.85035.100
Harbor City11128810
11532Gianna Spence9.1758.5008.6008.67534.950
LaFleur's Largo713101111
12538Katelyn Skokowski8.9508.7509.2757.82534.800
Top Contenders1210T41312
13529Harper Hoglund8.9008.9007.7509.07534.625
Premier13913613

Session 5 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1547Kinsey Baker9.3509.4259.4259.70037.900
Top Contenders4T 12 1 1
2549Saylor Ackley9.3509.3509.4509.67537.825
ACE4T2 12T2
3543Melia Webb9.2509.1759.3509.27537.050
LaFleur's Largo11T7410T3
4550Kinley Davis9.3259.2008.9009.57537.000
LaFleur's Largo75T1044
5546Millie Eppley9.2008.9509.4009.32536.875
Top Contenders1310T38T5
6554Juliana Holleran9.1509.2009.1009.35036.800
Harbor City145T576
7551Naomi Babb9.4009.0008.9259.45036.775
Harbor City2T8T8T57
8552Delaney Schmoll9.3508.8508.7509.67536.625
Harbor City4T12122T8
9548Elisena Domingue9.4009.3258.4009.42536.550
Orlando Metro2T31369
10553Taylor Kosanovich9.3008.9508.9259.02536.200
Orlando Metro8T10T8T1210
11542Addisyn Bailey9.4508.4508.8509.32536.075
LaFleur's Largo 113118T11
12541Alexandra Romano9.3009.0009.0508.70036.050
Top Contenders8T8T6T1312
13545Isabella Cascardi9.3008.1009.0509.27535.725
LaFleur's Largo8T146T10T13
14544Lauralynn De Moraes-Garci9.2509.2507.8508.42534.775
Orlando Metro11T4141414

Session 5 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1567Ajah Moncrief9.5759.4259.1009.55037.650
LaFleur's Largo2T35T3T 1
2557Giselle Spence9.5508.8259.2509.72537.350
LaFleur's Largo492T22
3560Sabrina Kelepouris9.3509.5758.7259.55037.200
LaFleur's Largo7T 1133T3
4558Onnie Jordan9.4009.5008.9509.32537.175
Top Contenders527T74
5561Amelia Holden9.7009.1508.7509.52537.125
Premier 1511T65
6563Lily Belus9.5758.9008.7509.77537.000
LaFleur's Largo2T811T 16
7555Kelsey Cahill9.3509.0258.9259.55036.850
Top Contenders7T693T7
8565Paige Lewallen9.3508.8009.2509.02536.425
LaFleur's Largo7T10T2T10T8
9564Bailey Poe9.1508.8009.1759.15036.275
Top Contenders1310T499
10500Mollie Raymond9.0008.8009.3759.02536.200
EVO1410T 110T10
11T566Camri Sylvia9.3758.5009.1009.20036.175
Top Contenders6135T811T
11T556Marchele Robbins9.3509.3508.8508.62536.175
Orlando Metro7T4101411T
13562Samaira Chaddah9.2009.0008.9508.75035.900
Orlando Metro1277T1213
14559Chloe Aker9.3508.4008.6508.72535.125
EVO7T14141314

Session 5 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*113.95028.67528.25028.35028.675
22 13
2LaFleur's Largo*113.82528.70028.20027.85029.075
146 1
3Top Contenders*113.32528.12528.22528.10028.875
532T2

Session 6 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1602Kyleigh Trowell9.5009.5009.1509.45037.600
TBT2T246 1
2605Paige Conroy9.3509.1509.4009.52537.425
TBT6T622T2
3611Georgia Ewin9.1509.6509.4759.07537.350
TBT10T 1 1113
4613Avery Caswell9.6509.1758.7509.52537.100
Future Flipz 157T2T4
5601Miela Dambeck9.4509.3508.8509.30036.950
TBT54675
6616Reiss Burroughs9.0259.4259.3509.10036.900
DGA Tampa12339T6
7615Annabelle Rodriguez9.4759.1008.7509.47536.800
Gym World47T7T4T7
8609Valeria Sampayo9.5009.0508.2509.57536.375
Orlando2T9T13T 18
9604Addie Lubke9.3509.0509.0008.90036.300
TBT6T9T5139
10607Emmalee Bauer9.2259.1008.6009.15036.075
Gym World87T10810
11608Brooklyn Bernitt9.1508.9008.5009.47536.025
Victory GTC10T1211T4T11
12614Gwendolyn Kalil9.2008.7758.7009.10035.775
Future Flipz91399T12
13606Grace Ottie8.6509.0008.2509.00034.900
TNT151113T1213
14612Mikayla Cardinal9.0008.4758.1508.67534.300
Victory GTC1314151414
15610Kenna Gilley8.7507.8508.5008.17533.275
TNT141611T1615
16603Brooklyn Burns8.6258.1756.8508.50032.150
TNT1615161516

Session 6 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1618Lia Black9.6259.5009.1509.45037.725
DGA Tampa 122T2 1
2617Josie Foster9.4509.6759.1509.27537.550
DGA Tampa2 12T5T2
3622Chloe Gano9.2009.2759.2509.15036.875
Victory GTC7T6 19T3
4620Mackenzie Burnett9.3009.2259.0009.25036.775
DGA Tampa5T8574
5625Molly Creadon9.4009.3758.8009.17536.750
Victory GTC34T6T85
6626Addison Foust9.3009.4508.5009.32536.575
Broadway5T310T36
7623Mikayla Magas9.3509.1508.5509.30036.350
Gym World49947
8628Riley Rotroff9.2008.8008.8009.50036.300
Broadway7T136T 18
9621Jordyn Szmiga8.8009.3758.5008.95035.625
Victory GTC144T10T149
10631Emma Alvarez9.0009.2508.0009.27535.525
Orlando11T7165T10
11632Paige Paradiso8.8758.7259.1508.70035.450
DGA Tampa13152T1611
12619Brianna Alicea9.1009.0508.1009.15035.400
Orlando1010149T12
13T624Anita Perez9.1508.9008.1758.97535.200
DGA Tampa911T131313T
13T629Mackenzie Schalk8.6758.7508.7509.02535.200
Victory GTC1514811T13T
15627Jasani Andrews9.0008.9008.0258.75034.675
DGA Tampa11T11T151515
16630Khloe Ross8.6507.8008.4009.02533.875
Future Flipz16161211T16

Session 6 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1644Isabell Kurlinski9.3759.5509.5009.32537.750
TBT4 125 1
2647Ansley Taylor9.5009.4009.5259.02537.450
Broadway 13T 110T2
3642Leah Connell9.3259.4759.1259.35037.275
Broadway62443
4635Melania Pinello9.4509.4008.9009.45037.200
Gym World23T9 14
5641Elliana Lubke9.0509.3759.2009.17536.800
TBT11T5395
6640Allee Johnson9.0509.3508.8259.40036.625
Gym World11T6T1026
7638Emily Faith Stone9.1009.3008.9259.22536.550
Broadway9987T7
8636Eliana Danze9.3509.1758.7509.25036.525
Broadway5131168
9633Madeline Bowe9.0009.3509.1008.90036.350
Future Flipz146T5T159
10648Zoe Brinister9.0509.2008.6009.37536.225
Broadway11T1213310
11643Bella Germino8.8759.3509.0758.85036.150
DGA Tampa156T71611
12634Sara Tondreau9.2009.2758.5509.02536.050
TNT7T101410T12
13639Kayleigh Mathis9.0759.2508.4509.22536.000
DGA Tampa1011157T13
14637Kaylen Brown9.4008.6758.7008.92535.700
Future Flipz3141213T14
15646Brooke Brabander8.8008.6259.1008.97535.500
Victory GTC16155T1215
16645Adrianna Brabander9.2007.9508.3008.92534.375
Victory GTC7T161613T16

Session 6 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1649Gabriela Arozena9.5509.4259.3009.42537.700
Gym World 1T2T37 1
2654Maddelyn Adams9.5009.4009.4009.30037.600
DGA Tampa452102
3663Olivia Evans9.4009.5509.1009.47537.525
TBT7T 1533
4665Jada Joy9.2009.4259.2509.45037.325
Broadway102T44T4
5650Haven Neu9.4259.4258.9509.45037.250
Future Flipz62T64T5
6664Lola Hawley9.4509.2508.8009.72537.225
Victory GTC5610 16
7653Carlee Bruha9.5508.8508.8509.50036.750
Broadway 1T117T27
8651Taylor Schamaun9.4009.2258.8509.25036.725
DGA Tampa7T77T118
9652Chloe Chin-Lue9.1008.8759.5759.05036.600
Future Flipz13T10 1139
10660Demmi Schwarzkopf9.5509.0008.6009.02536.175
Victory GTC 1T9141410
11662Jamison Buttermore9.3258.7008.7509.32536.100
Future Flipz914118T11
12659Ryleigh Carlson9.1508.7508.5009.32535.725
Broadway1212T158T12
13656Naomi Markx8.9008.7508.7009.00035.350
Broadway1712T12T1513
14657Adrianna Gonzalez9.1009.1507.8509.17535.275
Broadway13T8161214
15655Madison Cardinal9.0008.6758.7008.35034.725
Victory GTC15T1512T1715
16658Lily Mejia9.0008.2758.8258.50034.600
Gym World15T1791616
17661Judieliz Melendez9.1758.3257.4509.45034.400
Orlando1116174T17

Session 6 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1678Hannah Rosete9.2009.6009.4259.70037.925
Victory GTC8T23 1 1
2670Madeline Reed9.1259.5759.5509.62537.875
TBT103 1T22
3675Sarah Willoughby9.7009.6758.8509.47537.700
Broadway 1T 11053
4679Marta Melich9.4009.5259.0759.52537.525
Broadway55534
5673Mckinley Howe9.0509.3509.5509.15037.100
Broadway126 1T125
6672Jocelyn Rodriguez9.5008.8259.2009.50037.025
Orlando312446
7668Marnee Mccue9.1009.5508.5009.37536.525
Broadway11413T77
8680Blerona Mahmuti9.4259.1508.4759.35036.400
DGA Tampa481788
9669Lana Tejeda9.7008.6758.5009.40036.275
Orlando 1T13T13T69
10677Soulei Jimenez9.3008.9508.9009.05036.200
DGA Tampa6T1191310
11667Valery Pestana9.0009.0008.9259.17536.100
DGA Tampa13T1081111
12682Sarah Soyer8.7509.3009.0008.87535.925
Broadway17771412
13666Emma Moore8.9009.1008.8008.65035.450
Future Flipz169111513
14676Reese Mckinnon9.2008.4508.5009.25035.400
Victory GTC8T1613T9T14
15681Gabby Mount9.0008.6759.0508.47535.200
Broadway13T13T61615
16671Cloe Staple9.3008.0508.5009.25035.100
Victory GTC6T1713T9T16
17674Miley Matos8.9508.5758.6758.45034.650
TNT1515121717

Session 6 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Broadway*114.35028.75028.75028.32528.525
1223T
2TBT*114.27528.35028.77528.52528.625
7 1 12
3Victory GTC*113.42528.40028.35027.77528.900
644 1

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1708Skyler Dempsey9.4009.5009.7259.75038.375
LWRG 1T3 1T 1 1
2716Anna Goltsman9.2009.7259.1509.67537.750
LWRG3T2522
3709Camilla Mohammadbhoy8.9509.4259.7259.50037.600
LWRG74 1T33
4704Hannah Shoham9.1509.3009.2759.45037.175
Victory GTC55344
5710Emma Hill9.4008.9508.9509.30036.600
TNT 1T7T6T55
6707Riley Bradshaw8.4759.8508.9508.70035.975
TNT13 16T10T6
7703Madison Kelley9.2008.4009.2259.02535.850
LaFleur's Largo3T12487
8701Abigail Hansen9.0508.9508.5759.20035.775
LaFleur's Largo67T1268
9705Elinor Jenson8.7259.2758.7008.47535.175
LaFleur's Largo11610T159
10711Zoe Nash8.9008.5508.3509.12534.925
TNT81113710
11714Alexandra Ralph8.7508.0758.7008.65034.175
LaFleur's Largo9T1610T12T11
12702Jill Lewis8.3508.2008.7508.70034.000
TNT1415910T12
13706Olivia Kiss8.7008.7507.7008.77533.925
TNT121016913
14712Luci Palmtag8.2008.3008.7758.60033.875
EVO1613T81414
15715Carmela Boschele8.2508.8757.9508.65033.725
EVO1591512T15
16713Aubriana Ralph8.7508.3008.1508.17533.375
LaFleur's Largo9T13T141616

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1729Jayla Cornileus9.3009.4259.0509.50037.275
Dinamo2 162T 1
2727Dulse Foxworthy9.4008.4509.7009.50037.050
LWRG 19 1T2T2
3721Saydie Rivera8.7508.9509.7009.57536.975
Broadway86 1T 13
4725Payton Gunabe9.0509.1759.0259.32536.575
Victory GTC43754
5723Reagan Oliphant8.6009.3009.5009.15036.550
Broadway10T2365
6731Eloise Liesenfeld8.5509.0509.1759.50036.275
Sun Country1254T2T6
7724Sarah Evans8.9008.4008.9008.95035.150
Sun Country510T977
8718Addie Grek8.5009.1508.8508.55035.050
TNT1341088
9730Mackenzie Wallace8.8008.7008.5008.40034.400
LaFleur's Largo6T7T12139
10728Kaitlyn Timlin8.8007.9009.1758.50034.375
Victory GTC6T164T9T10
11726Ava Henderson8.7008.1508.9508.50034.300
Broadway912T89T11
12719Brooke Ojeda8.6008.0508.7508.50033.900
Victory GTC10T14119T12
13720Laila-Symone Moreland9.2508.7007.5008.37533.825
TNT37T161413
14733Kaitlyn Bickford8.1758.4008.3508.42533.350
IGGC1410T141214
15732Lydia Soars8.1008.1508.4008.17532.825
Boundless1612T131615
16717Abi Franklin8.1508.0008.2508.30032.700
Boundless1515151516

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1736Kalen Capps9.3509.6509.7509.65038.400
LWRG 1T2T 1T3 1
2744Kenzie Jakubauskas9.2009.8009.7509.60038.350
LWRG4 1 1T42
3749Noelle Troiano9.1759.6509.7009.72538.250
LWRG52T4 13
4735Emma Stripling9.3509.2759.5009.70037.825
Sun Country 1T6524
5746Evelyn Boos9.3009.0259.2759.35036.950
Dinamo38665
6745Meadow Moses9.1009.4258.9259.45036.900
Sun Country651056
7739Annalynne Carreira8.9258.6009.7509.20036.475
Broadway811 1T9T7
8740Allie Donovan8.6509.5008.8508.87535.875
Sun Country12411118
9748Elizabeth Ranson8.5509.1508.7509.20035.650
Broadway137129T9
10738Vanessa Ventura8.7508.3009.2259.30035.575
Victory GTC10127710
11750Lydia Machini9.0508.1508.6509.25035.100
LaFleur's Largo71314811
12741Aleah McKendree8.3008.7759.0258.55034.650
EVO141081312
13743Sara-Beth Grande8.9007.5758.9508.67534.100
Victory GTC91491213
14734Taylor Szmiga8.7257.5258.7008.25033.200
Victory GTC1115131414
15737Abbie Frid8.0508.8007.9007.75032.500
Boundless169161615
16747Kylie Swain8.2007.4508.5007.80031.950
IGGC1516151516

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1752Natalia Figg9.3009.3509.7009.47537.825
LWRG32T 12 1
2755Kaylee Gunabe9.2509.4259.4009.60037.675
Victory GTC4 12 12
3758Sarah Roach9.5759.3509.0009.02536.950
LaFleur's Largo 12T10T63
4766Madeline Allen9.4009.0509.0009.10036.550
LaFleur's Largo2710T44
5764Capri Pepin-Donat8.8009.3509.1509.20036.500
TNT9T2T6T35
6761Kenzie Tanico9.1509.2009.0758.97536.400
Victory GTC65986
7751Ashli Cynkar8.9008.8009.2258.80035.725
Sun Country8104117
8765Kristen Spennemann8.8009.0758.9258.90035.700
Dinamo9T61298
9759Lexy Vecchiarelli8.9508.9008.3509.05035.250
Broadway78T1559
10753Lucy Bennett9.2008.2508.5759.00035.025
LaFleur's Largo514T14710
11762Madison Pietak8.6008.3759.3008.67534.950
EVO11T1231211
12768Dylan Shapiro8.6008.9009.1008.32534.925
LaFleur's Largo11T8T81512
13763Lauren Jolly8.5758.4759.1508.22534.425
EVO13116T1613
14767Madelyn Urbine8.4008.3508.8258.35033.925
Sun Country1513131414
15757Aly Henehan8.2507.6509.1758.55033.625
Sun Country161651315
16756Leila Parsons8.5008.2507.2008.87532.825
IGGC1414T161016

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1777Jayden Veremey9.7259.8509.5259.77538.875
LWRG 1 13 1 1
2772Ariana Dana Caparo-Lomell9.3259.3509.4509.70037.825
Sun Country45432
3771Adrienne Stone8.8009.4259.7509.67537.650
Broadway134 143
4784Madelyn Rynearson9.5009.0009.2009.72537.425
Broadway29524
5783Olivia Ellis9.2509.6259.0259.35037.250
LWRG729T75
6769Sophia Sapp9.1009.2009.0009.65036.950
Dinamo961156
7785Isabella Bachura8.7509.1509.6509.07536.625
Broadway147287
8774Arianna Boreman9.3758.9508.8009.42536.550
LaFleur's Largo3101368
9776Emily Mccue9.3009.0259.1258.90036.350
Broadway5T86119
10782Sophie Harder8.9509.5008.7009.02536.175
Sun Country113149T10
11778Riley Clemens9.3008.9009.1008.37535.675
LaFleur's Largo5T117T1611
12773Gabriella Guadagno8.8508.5509.1009.02535.525
LaFleur's Largo12147T9T12
13770Janai Jordan9.2008.7258.4508.65035.025
TNT813151213
14779Josie Tierney8.5508.8008.9758.57534.900
Broadway1512121414
15775Morgan Campbell8.5008.4009.0258.45034.375
Sun Country16159T1515
16781Jada Stallings9.0507.7008.3508.62533.725
TNT1016161316

Session 7 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LWRG*116.37528.52529.37529.22529.250
1 1 1 1
2Broadway*113.80027.75027.87529.20028.975
5522
3Sun Country*113.27527.77528.42528.17528.900
4233

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1807Samantha Pawul9.3509.5759.5759.60038.100
Gym World2 12 1T 1
2810Allison Stumpf9.4759.2509.7509.60038.075
ACE 16 1 1T2
3805Caterina Lantz9.1259.5259.5259.42537.600
ACE42353
4811Tyler Green9.0509.4509.4509.37537.325
TBT6T4T47T4
5814Chloe Odom9.2509.4509.0759.47537.250
TBT34T835
6806Ariana Wittig9.1009.0759.3009.45036.925
ACE57646
7815Isabella Motta8.9508.8509.3759.37536.550
Orlando Metro108T57T7
8809Damon Hart9.0009.5008.8508.55035.900
Orlando Metro8T310138
9808Gabby LaRocca9.0508.2009.1509.40035.800
Top Contenders6T14769
10813Gemma Santurri8.8008.7508.9008.77535.225
Orlando Metro121191110
11803Basia Howery8.9258.7008.6008.75034.975
Gym World111212T1211
12804Isabella Eggebrecht8.5758.8258.6008.92534.925
G.USA131012T912
13812Addison Green9.0008.8507.9758.80034.625
G.USA8T8T141013
14802Bridget Aldrich8.2508.5008.6758.40033.825
G.USA1413111414

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1816Maggie Mistak9.2759.7259.0759.72537.800
TBT 1 18 1 1
2822Ashley Tomlinson9.1008.9259.6259.50037.150
ACE3T82T22
3818Izzy Albert9.2509.2009.1509.35036.950
ACE24T733
4829Bella Jerabek8.8259.5759.1759.05036.625
Gym World82664
5828Anna Jerabek9.0759.3509.4508.72536.600
Gym World534115
6824Gianna Pascual9.1009.2009.4008.37536.075
Orlando Metro3T4T5146
7826Angelica King8.7508.8509.6758.70035.975
ACE910 1127
8820Riley Yeackle8.6508.4009.6259.27535.950
Harbor City10122T48
9827Addyson Phipps9.0009.2008.4258.92535.550
Orlando Metro64T1289
10819Addyson Glass8.9509.0008.9258.65035.525
G.USA77101310
11823Amaya Shepard8.6008.6009.0508.85035.100
G.USA11T119911
12825Makayla Jaxtheimer8.6008.9008.6008.82534.925
Gym World11T9111012
13821Azzarius Santos8.6008.3008.2508.95034.100
Universal PC11T1413713
14817Ariana Siska8.4758.3507.8759.10033.800
Universal PC141314514

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1835Brynn Bleggi9.1009.0009.8009.77537.675
Gym World3T9 1 1 1
2830Ava Eller9.0509.5759.3509.27537.250
G.USA6 14T32
3844Keilen Cecere9.1009.2509.3509.22536.925
ACE3T5T4T43
4834Kendra Vega9.0009.5258.9509.35036.825
Top Contenders7T2924
5841Addison Petch9.2759.2008.9259.10036.500
G.USA271075
6832Kiley Figurski9.3009.3008.7759.05036.425
G.USA 13T138T6
7838Olivia Rectenwald8.9509.3008.8759.15036.275
Gym World103T115T7
8843Sydney Worthington8.6509.2509.1759.05036.125
G.USA115T68T8
9836Mallory Carsten9.0758.5259.0509.15035.800
Orlando Metro51285T9
10842Ava Buesing9.0008.8258.8008.95035.575
Gym World7T10121010
11833Paisley Coates8.5509.0259.1508.70035.425
G.USA12T871211
12837Brynn Lyles9.0008.0008.7008.65034.350
Orlando7T13141312
13831Adalae Caruso8.5500.0009.5008.90026.950
TBT12T1431113
14845Emerson Phelps0.0008.6509.5750.00018.225
TBT141121414

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1846Allison Brady9.4259.0509.4759.32537.275
TBT 12 1 1 1
2850Mckenzie Sisson8.9509.4009.1259.00036.475
Gym World7T 1372
3801Lily Scott-Genshino9.3508.7509.1009.15036.350
TBT2T8453
4848Ava Betzner8.9008.9509.1759.22536.250
G.USA10T623T4
5856Tayella Anderson9.0009.0008.7759.22536.000
Orlando63T103T5
6849Kira Lindsey9.3508.9758.3009.27535.900
TBT2T512T26
7855Julia Glasser8.8509.0008.9509.02535.825
Gym World123T867
8847Olivia Eidelman9.1008.4509.0508.77535.375
G.USA510T6T98
9858Sofi Santos9.1258.2009.0758.62535.025
Orlando4125109
10T857Jayda Thybulle8.9508.4508.6758.60034.675
Top Contenders7T10T111110T
10T852Addison Smith8.9008.9258.3008.55034.675
Orlando Metro10T712T1210T
12854Maria Bozman8.7507.6509.0508.92534.375
Top Contenders13146T812
13853Tamia Jeantel8.9508.6508.0758.47534.150
Orlando Metro7T9141313
14851Addison Angelino8.7007.8508.8258.37533.750
Orlando Metro141391414

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1869Hannah Ruble9.4259.6509.6259.77538.475
ACE 1 1 1 1 1
2866Kylie Petitt9.1259.5008.9759.30036.900
ACE6362T2
3875Amiya Romero9.2009.1759.4008.95036.725
Harbor City44T2113
4862Peyton Burnside9.1759.5508.7759.15036.650
Gym World52874
5868Mariana Sampayo9.2758.9509.2509.05036.525
Orlando38395
6861Emily Martinez9.3508.8259.1509.10036.425
Orlando29486
7870Amanda Sierra9.0758.9758.9009.27536.225
G.USA7775T7
8859Hailey Mazzuco8.8509.1759.0009.02536.050
Top Contenders124T5108
9871Yanieli Garcia8.9258.7258.6509.27535.575
Orlando10T10105T9
10872Jo Jo Rogers8.9259.1757.6008.82534.525
Top Contenders10T4T121210
11T865Dilyn Gabel9.0508.5008.4508.32534.325
Orlando Metro8T11T111411T
11T873Payton Fisher8.8008.2008.7508.57534.325
Top Contenders131391311T
13867Taylor Harris9.0508.5007.4009.30034.250
Harbor City8T11T132T13
14864Ashley Spence8.7008.0007.3009.30033.300
Top Contenders1414142T14

Session 8 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1ACE*114.75028.15028.67529.05028.875
12 1 1
2TBT*113.87528.12528.62528.55028.575
2332
3Gym World*113.67527.62528.70028.82528.525
5 123

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1911Malena Lawless9.3759.5509.3759.47537.775
Orlando Metro4472 1
2914Madysen Alvarado9.4509.7009.2509.20037.600
Orlando Metro2 110T7T2
3910Victoria Delgado9.2509.5759.5009.20037.525
DGA Tampa534T7T3
4903Clara Slanina9.0009.6009.4509.45037.500
DGA Tampa9T2634
5901Brooklyn Neale9.4008.9509.6759.32537.350
Premier39T 155
6908Mikaela Martinez8.8009.3509.2759.50036.925
DGA Tampa1258T 16
7907Kylee Roberts9.5259.1009.2508.67536.550
Future Flipz 1710T147
8904Allison Glinter9.0008.9509.5259.02536.500
Orlando Metro9T9T3118
9905Joey Hanan9.1258.8009.2759.25036.450
Sarasota7T128T69
10913Addison Miller9.2009.0509.0009.17536.425
Sarasota68121010
11T902Ashley Mcneal9.1258.2009.6259.37536.325
Future Flipz7T142411T
11T915Olivia Fink8.6009.2509.5008.97536.325
Premier1464T1211T
13909Samantha Stanton8.9008.8258.3759.20035.300
Sarasota1111147T13
14912Cierra Mills8.7258.4508.3008.77534.250
Balcony1313151314
15906Alanna Villasenor8.4007.0508.6008.22532.275
Orlando Metro1515131515

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1921Julia Feldman9.4009.5759.4759.45037.900
Premier 1 154 1
2929Amelia Centers9.3008.8009.5259.77537.400
Premier284 12
3926Alivia Hall9.2009.3509.0009.62537.175
Premier3T2933
4919Hayden Anderton9.2009.1259.7009.12537.150
DGA Tampa3T4 111T4
5923Fiona Raber8.8008.8509.6509.65036.950
Sarasota136T225
6918Jordyn Lasasso9.0009.3009.1759.42536.900
Premier73856
7925Amelia Colon8.8258.9509.6259.25036.650
DGA Tampa125397
8930Leila Stephens9.1258.7508.9009.40036.175
Orlando Metro691168
9922Maddie Feldman8.8508.6509.2759.27536.050
Premier10T10689
10927Cloee Sparrow9.2008.8508.6509.32536.025
Sarasota3T6T15710
11917Aly Williams8.9008.5759.2259.12535.825
Sarasota912711T11
12916Ana Villanueva8.9508.2508.9259.02535.150
Orlando Metro813T101312
13924Manuela Suarez8.8508.2508.8008.85034.750
Balcony10T13T131513
14920Sophia Wilson8.6508.2508.8508.92534.675
Premier1413T121414
15928Jada Gray0.0008.6258.7259.17526.525
Sarasota1511141015

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1942Celyse Ramirez9.1509.3009.2759.55037.275
DGA Tampa524 1 1
2943Melissa Bezerra9.6009.1509.3009.15037.200
DGA Tampa 15372
3934Kayla Bach9.3259.0759.2509.32536.975
DGA Tampa37T543
4945Marissa Miller9.1008.8259.7009.27536.900
Sarasota6T10 154
5944Trinity Mcduffy8.9509.2509.1259.50036.825
DGA Tampa103T825
6946Ashleigh Parilla9.1009.6009.1508.82536.675
Future Flipz6T 16T126
7941Isabella Kucher9.0509.1009.4759.00036.625
DGA Tampa96287
8937Nyah Milligan9.4509.2508.4009.22536.325
Orlando Metro23T1368
9931Mackenzie King8.9258.8758.9009.37536.075
Premier1191039
10933Alivia Naples9.3008.1509.1508.92535.525
Future Flipz4146T9T10
11936Daisy Porter8.8008.7258.5508.90034.975
Future Flipz121111T1111
12935Amaia Moliere9.1008.0509.0758.50034.725
MGA6T1591412
13T932Meredith Mendenhall8.7509.0758.2258.47534.525
Premier137T141513T
13T938Madison Rogers8.7008.3508.5508.92534.525
Balcony141311T9T13T
15940Morgan Bean8.5008.5007.7008.80033.500
Balcony1612151315
16939Julianne Stultz8.6007.9257.2508.35032.125
MGA1516161616

Session 9 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1DGA Tampa*114.07528.17528.52528.82528.550
2 1 12
2Premier*113.87528.10028.22528.70028.850
332 1
3Orlando Metro*113.02528.27528.50028.15028.100
1244

Session 9 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1956Natalie Aguilar9.5509.3009.3009.50037.650
EVO 1T 1 1 1 1
2960Lauren McClung9.5508.8759.0509.07536.550
TBT 1T2432
3954Jaelyn Jett9.0008.5509.1259.00035.675
Sun Country7T52T53
4952Khloe Hackbart8.9008.3008.9009.37535.475
EVO9T8T624
5955Ja'Meiyah Grant9.0508.2008.9509.02535.225
Balcony610545
6957Ruby Ferrara9.3758.7508.7508.32535.200
Sun Country348T116
7963Kaitlyn Gauvreau9.1008.0758.5758.67534.425
MGA5121177
8961Rowan Kage9.0008.5008.7758.10034.375
Sun Country7T67128
9953Meya Savalli-Smith8.8508.1508.6008.62534.225
EVO11111089
10958Keaton Schooley8.9007.7509.1258.42534.200
EVO9T132T9T10
11964Suriana Pabon9.1758.8507.2258.72533.975
Top Contenders4313611
12951Olivia Brown8.5258.4508.4758.42533.875
EVO137129T12
13962Rylee Roads8.5508.3008.7507.75033.350
EVO128T8T1313

Session 9 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1966Julia Mellinger9.2009.0509.5509.37537.175
TBT5 1 12 1
2977Sammy McCall9.3009.0008.8259.20036.325
Top Contenders328T32
3969Olivia Chiarelli9.0508.9009.2759.00036.225
Sun Country103343
4971Anahi Carvajal9.1508.7509.1758.50035.575
TBT6T44104
5972Kailey Hackbart9.1508.4508.9008.95035.450
EVO6T6755
6975Madi Thomas9.1258.5758.9258.47535.100
EVO855T116
7973Sofia Dominguez9.4508.1508.5758.70034.875
Balcony27127T7
8968Hope Hirtzel9.2507.8008.9258.85034.825
EVO495T68
9965Carsyn Gleichowski9.0757.6008.8258.40033.900
Sun Country9108T129
10976Ashlynn Buck9.0007.0508.6508.70033.400
Balcony11T12107T10
11967Brie Schooley9.0007.5008.6008.27533.375
EVO11T11111311
12974Marleigh Mruk8.8506.3008.3508.55032.050
EVO141313912
13970Kennedy Simpson8.9508.0507.2007.72531.925
Balcony138141413
14978Elise Amerman9.7500.0009.3259.40028.475
Sun Country 1142 114

Session 9 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun Country*109.52528.20026.20027.72527.400
1322
2EVO*109.45027.95026.32527.35027.825
223 1
3TBT*109.30027.90026.67527.77526.950
3 1 13