2018 Tampa Bay Turners Invite

Dates

January 12 - 15, 2018

Location

Watch LIVE!!!
Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Directors

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com


Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

January 12 - 15, 2018

Watch LIVE!!!
Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Directors

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com tbayturnrs@aol.com


Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Xcel

Awards

50% + 1 events and AA1-3 AA Plaques

Athlete Gift


Admission

$10 Adult

$5 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Junior Qualifier - Rose Casali - Southeastern, NC
Senior Qualifier - Rachael Lukacs - North Stars, NJ

Watch LIVE on FLO Gymnastics.com

Entry Deadline

Friday, December 1, 2017

  Entry Form


Entry Fees

$110 per Optional

$110 per Optional

$95 per Compulsory

$95 per Compulsory

Please mail entry and check made payable to:

TBT Gymnastics

2301 26th Street North

St. Petersburg, FL 33713


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Bradenton

309 10th Street West

Bradenton, FL 34208

(941) 746-9400

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12280Ava Pietrangelo9.2008.7259.3509.12536.400
Niagara AcroCats4T2 15 1
21334Abigail Tollefson8.9508.8508.9759.27536.050
TRI8 1532
31338Hailey Smallwood9.4008.4508.6009.15035.600
Starlight 171043
41315Reilan Garvey9.2508.5508.8508.80035.450
UGA257T74
51198Samantha Denny8.6508.7008.8258.55034.725
GymQuarters1239115
61328Lillie Barnes8.7758.6008.5508.77534.700
Gym Unlimited1141186
71350Clara Baker9.2008.5258.4007.82533.950
Dinamo4T612147
81506Katie Popplewell8.8007.6008.8758.40033.675
Revolution1096138
91307Kayliana Lightbody8.9756.2258.8509.35033.400
Dinamo7107T29
101308Ava Belsher7.6008.0758.1258.52532.325
Revolution138131210
111342Hana Harlow9.1500.0009.2259.47527.850
TRI611T2 111
121351Hayden Sanders9.2250.0009.2008.60027.025
Starlight311T31012
131169Trinity Lyons8.9000.0007.6008.75025.250
UGA911T14913
141316Brianna Folkers5.8000.0009.0758.95023.825
Lakewood Ranch1411T4614

Session 1 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11363Lauryn Bibbs9.0258.9509.1509.30036.425
TRI6522T 1
21367Tracy Dillon9.0509.3008.6759.25036.275
Dinamo5 1942
3T1388Isabella Crane9.3008.8508.6259.45036.225
Lakewood Ranch 16T10 13T
3T1366Gabrielle Proulx9.1759.2258.7009.12536.225
Orlando Metro42863T
51385Morgan Crites8.8009.2009.1258.47535.600
Gym Unlimited833105
61356Riley Himes9.0008.4258.7259.05035.200
Orlando Metro79786
71354Shayla Kellett9.2257.6758.9758.90034.775
London210597
81353Ariella Smith8.5508.8508.4507.90033.750
Dinamo96T12T128
91358Kealyn Burns8.0256.9508.4509.07532.500
TRI101212T79
101386J Williams7.9507.0508.5758.12531.700
Gym Unlimited1111111110
111392Kylie Hammonds9.2008.9759.2500.00027.425
Starlight34 113T11
121365Payton Johnson0.0008.4509.0509.30026.800
TRI12T842T12
131374Kelsey McLeod0.0000.0000.0009.1509.150
Lakewood Ranch12T13T14513
141355Ella Staehling0.0000.0008.7750.0008.775
GymQuarters12T13T613T14

Session 1 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11400Calista Hidalgo9.5259.0509.1259.42537.125
Lakewood Ranch 12 1 1 1
21406Payton Gatzlaff9.0758.8258.9509.15036.000
TRI4T4442
31413Nina Acosta9.0508.4259.0509.37535.900
Gym Unlimited65223
41396Margarita Lopez9.0758.9008.9258.57535.475
Lakewood Ranch4T35104
51404Angelina Sang9.1508.1008.6758.37534.300
UGA2T86115
62281Hailey McCulligh8.9258.1507.9758.95034.000
Niagara AcroCats7796T6
71405Madelyn Marmo8.5256.4509.0008.62532.600
Gym Unlimited810397
81438Tiffany Bowden8.0506.9007.8008.95031.700
Gym Unlimited99106T8
91397Alexa Wade9.1500.0008.3008.72526.175
GymQuarters2T11T889
101430Emma Hall0.0008.3008.5259.00025.825
GymQuarters10T67510
112268Reagan Jones0.0000.0000.0009.1759.175
WCGC10T11T11T311
121423Kylie Clark0.0009.1000.0000.0009.100
Lakewood Ranch10T 111T1212

Session 1 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11464Madelyn McGahen9.4259.1758.5259.30036.425
Intrigue 1292T 1
21440Katie Ross9.1008.7509.1759.37536.400
Lakewood Ranch7T6 1 12
31453Luca Whitaker9.0008.8758.9759.12535.975
Lakewood Ranch11T4353
41475Abbey Williams9.1008.9009.0008.75035.750
Intrigue7T32114
51476Alena Benjamin9.3758.8258.6008.92535.725
London2576T5
61446Jordan Howe9.1007.7008.8009.30034.900
WCGC7T84T2T6
72282Maddie Nolan9.2508.5007.9008.57534.225
Niagara AcroCats4712127
81455Deanna Woolard8.7506.0008.1509.20032.100
Gym Unlimited1391148
91442Mackenzie Butler9.1254.3008.5758.82530.825
Orlando Metro610889
101461Kailey Urnikis9.2000.0008.6758.77526.650
GymQuarters511T61010
112269Sydney Szydlowski9.3250.0008.3758.92526.625
GymQuarters311T106T11
121450Taylor Wagster9.0000.0008.8008.80026.600
GymQuarters11T11T4T912
131469Maya Cusumano9.0500.0006.2008.50023.750
Orlando Metro1011T131313
141470Maia Willis0.0009.3750.0007.92517.300
Orlando Metro14 1141414

Session 1 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT110.60027.92527.05027.37528.250
1 12 1
2TRIT109.37527.25026.62527.42528.075
74 12
3Gym UnlimitedT107.55026.62526.22527.17527.525
9533

Session 1 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11174Jalyn Breedlove9.6759.5259.5759.50038.275
Perfect Balance 1 1 1 1 1
21143Kennedy Hulighan9.2009.3758.7509.10036.425
Perfect Balance22442
32268Gina Codlho8.5009.2258.8259.30035.850
TAG USA94233
41126Samantha Rios8.9508.6508.7258.90035.225
TAG USA56564
51163Olivia Patterson8.7009.0508.4508.75034.950
New Heights85875
61154Sabrina Rodriguez8.4509.2508.8008.17534.675
TAG USA103396
71177Tess Bynum8.7507.6508.7009.02534.125
TNT79657
81164Paige Kaminski9.1507.6007.4259.35033.525
New Heights3101128
91125Ayla Mark9.1258.6007.6007.62532.950
TAG USA4710119
101153Chloe Balazic8.8000.0008.6508.07525.525
TNT61171010
111175Karlee Hills0.0008.2258.1758.55024.950
TAG USA1189811

Session 1 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11249Claire Miller8.8509.3509.1759.22536.600
Perfect Balance5234 1
22269Zoe Granger8.7509.4009.3508.70036.200
TAG USA6 1 1102
31217Morgan Smith8.7009.3259.2758.85036.150
Perfect Balance7327T3
41223Nina Merritt9.5508.4508.6759.27535.950
Perfect Balance 111934
51283Carley Dockins9.3508.5259.0508.85035.775
Intrigue28T67T5
61213Gianna Zirille9.0008.5259.0009.00035.525
SET-103T8T856
71214Stepheny Egue-Valdes8.3758.5009.1259.40035.400
TAG USA10104T27
81211Haileigh Goodman8.6258.0509.1259.45035.250
Perfect Balance8134T 18
9T1234Grace Lee8.3009.1009.0258.45034.875
SET-101147119T
9T1204Kayana Coradin9.0008.9508.2008.72534.875
TAG USA3T5T1099T
111256Hannah Castin7.8508.3757.3008.30031.825
MGA1212111211
121265Sarah Rodgers8.5008.9500.0008.92526.375
Perfect Balance95T12T612
131279Kaitlyn Wilkinson0.0008.7500.0000.0008.750
Intrigue13T712T13T13
141233Monica Inza0.0006.3000.0000.0006.300
TAG USA13T1412T13T14

Session 1 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Perfect Balance*112.92528.42528.25028.02528.225
1 1 1 1
2TAG USA*109.85027.07527.87527.30027.600
2222

Session 2 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11322Brooke Gleichowski9.1258.9509.5259.62537.225
Sun Country64 1T 1 1
21318Peyton Davis9.5009.1008.9009.17536.675
AJS Pancott 1365T2
31323Tehya Beal8.8759.1508.7259.37536.125
Olympus Gymnastics92723
41311Avery Neff8.7008.5009.1009.35035.650
Olympus Gymnastics1054T34
51324Alexis Pokorski9.1509.2008.3508.80035.500
Broadway5 110T105
61321Danielle Latronica9.2507.9009.1009.20035.450
Genies3104T46
71179Ellie Johnson8.9008.0009.2259.17535.300
Olympus Gymnastics8835T7
81317Makayla Talauega9.3507.5759.5258.37534.825
Olympus Gymnastics211 1T128
91320Olivia Giunta9.2257.5508.6759.10034.550
IGI412879
101326Abby Wood9.0258.2008.4508.40034.075
IGI7691110
111332Katie Meyers8.6507.9758.3508.90033.875
IGI11910T811
121306Zoey Hayden8.4508.1258.1758.82533.575
GLT12712912

Session 2 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12283Caris Koos9.5259.2759.5759.42537.800
Perfect Balance23 13 1
21376Amani Herring9.7009.3508.3259.52536.900
Orlando Metro 1210 12
31382Hailey Clark9.4009.4258.8758.95036.650
Orlando Metro3T 1410T3
41357Lisa Shank9.3508.5259.1759.47536.525
AJS Pancott6T82T24
51346Olivia Buckner9.2758.5759.1759.10036.125
Olympus Gymnastics872T6T5
6T1378Angelina Donato9.3508.3758.6259.32535.675
Orlando Metro6T9656T
6T1373Sarah McHugh9.0759.2508.2509.10035.675
AJS Pancott104116T6T
81364Molly From9.1008.6758.3759.10035.250
IGI9596T8
92285Emma Conca9.3758.6257.7509.37535.125
GLC561249
101372Amanda Albee8.7008.3258.5008.95034.475
Olympus Gymnastics1110810T10
111362Roudchelle Achille9.4006.6758.7759.05033.900
Genies3T125911
121343Arija Grana8.4008.1008.5508.50033.550
New Heights121171212

Session 2 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11403Ashlynd Loeser9.0759.2259.2009.25036.750
Olympus Gymnastics7 133 1
21411Marissa Rojas9.3759.0509.2758.92536.625
MAG22 110T2
31389Sierra Dos Santos9.4258.6508.3009.40035.775
Broadway 147 13
41422Kenna Geibel9.3008.7508.6008.75035.400
AJS Pancott3T34124
51414Alayna Fern8.8008.5508.5759.12535.050
Sun Country11556T5
61419Makiah Morris9.0008.4758.1009.35034.925
New Heights9T61026
7T1383Renata Stefaniuk9.2507.8508.3509.10034.550
IGI59687T
7T1426Lindsey Butler9.2008.4008.0258.92534.550
AJS Pancott671110T7T
92286Morgan Lund9.0257.9257.7009.22533.875
GLC881249
101412Jiali Mann9.0007.3008.2509.12533.675
AJS Pancott9T1086T10
111384Sandra Bartholomew8.4256.5009.2259.15033.300
AJS Pancott12112511
121408Aaliyah Thompson9.3006.0008.1759.07532.550
GLT3T129912

Session 2 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11444Kenzington Swanson9.4509.1509.1259.60037.325
Olympus Gymnastics 14T4 1 1
21445Hannah Yore9.2759.5009.4009.07537.250
Orlando Metro3 1 172
32284Madeline Kinsey9.2509.1509.0259.25036.675
Perfect Balance4T4T533
41448Alexandria Magee9.2509.4759.3508.55036.625
Orlando Metro4T22104
51443Grace Humphrys9.3759.2258.4259.20036.225
Orlando Metro23955
61434Kathleen Tobia9.2508.6509.0008.92535.825
IGI4T7686
71460Jocelyn Warnica9.2008.4009.1758.70035.475
MAG98397
81437Katelyn Borkowski8.6758.3008.6259.42535.025
New Heights119828
91449Emma Horsley9.2258.1508.3759.22534.975
Olympus Gymnastics8101049
101435Kelsey Learn8.7508.7758.9258.22534.675
Sun Country10671110
111474Shannon O'Flynn9.2500.0000.0009.17518.425
AJS Pancott4T1212611
121473Sarah Landsman0.0007.6501.0000.0008.650
AJS Pancott1211111212

Session 2 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.55028.47528.40027.62528.050
1 122
2Olympus GymnasticsT111.87528.07527.52527.95028.325
32 1 1
3AJS PancottT110.35028.15027.10027.30027.800
2333

Session 2 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1859Harley Jackson9.2259.5509.4259.55037.750
Intrigue14T322 1
22271Stella DePaola9.4759.6009.5508.92537.550
Gold Medal4T2 1132
3811Madison Stewart9.4509.2508.9009.70037.300
IGI68T7T 13
41022Sara Walsh9.3009.3259.0759.40037.100
Niagara AcroCats11645T4
5876Anna Noble9.3759.6758.9009.02536.975
TRI8T 17T115
6856Ariana Goodwin9.2759.1758.8259.45036.725
IGI121010T46
7887Grace Klobach8.9509.0259.2009.47536.650
IGI1812T337
8872Olivia Serluca9.3509.0258.9759.05036.400
Niagara AcroCats1012T5108
92272Ava Kelly9.8009.4258.2008.85036.275
Gold Medal 1517149
102276Ava Wank9.4009.2508.9008.67536.225
Gold Medal78T7T1710
111023Abi Benard8.8759.4508.6509.12536.100
Olympia Gymnastics19413911
122270Charlotte Bernard9.5759.1008.9508.42536.050
Gold Medal31161812
13841Averie Cage9.4758.8008.6258.95035.850
GMS4T16141213
142274Paige Rossi9.3758.9758.8258.40035.575
Gold Medal8T1410T1914
15879Ava Bibbs9.2258.1258.7759.40035.525
TRI14T18125T15
16884Lola Austin9.1008.8508.4508.70035.100
TRI16151515T16
172273Madisyn Rodriguez9.6008.3258.3508.25034.525
Gold Medal217162017
18853Olivia Kleifges9.0009.3006.9259.25034.475
IGI177207T18
19873Maryjane Zimmermann8.5506.9007.7508.70031.900
IGI20191915T19
20878Allison Rutledge9.2500.0008.0009.25026.500
TRI1320187T20

Session 2 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1917Raegan Scheib9.1759.7009.3509.67537.900
TRI14T23 1 1
21019Annahlee Huspen9.2009.3759.4759.57537.625
TRI12T7T 13T2
3942Claire Robbins9.1509.7759.3759.15037.450
TRI16 1213T3
4966Emma Elliott9.5509.1009.3009.17537.125
GMS2T12411T4
5897Alise Grady9.4259.5508.5509.55037.075
TRI5T41455
6989Casie Cottrell9.1759.3508.7759.57536.875
Intrigue14T993T6
7927Alize Lee9.5509.1758.7259.32536.775
IGI2T1111T87
8923Parker Sallee9.3509.6758.7258.92536.675
TRI8311T188
9943Faith McKinney9.3758.5509.2509.25036.425
GMS714699
101021Megan Sullivan9.6258.8758.5009.37536.375
Intrigue 11315610
11920Lola Bahrs8.9509.4258.7509.20036.325
IGI186101011
12967Ava Brashear9.5509.3008.2759.07536.200
Intrigue2T101816T12
131016Alexis Whitfield9.4258.5008.8259.35036.100
GMS5T15T8713
14899Olivia Walker9.2259.3758.2259.17536.000
GMS117T1911T14
15969Madeline Menard9.2009.4758.3258.87535.875
GMS12T5162015
16922Isabella Streeper8.8758.3259.0259.15035.375
IGI1917713T16
17924Emily Broekhuizen9.3257.1009.2759.60035.300
Intrigue9205217
18999Chloe Salski9.0508.1008.6259.07534.850
IGI17181316T18
19982Bailey Beirman8.7008.5008.3009.15034.650
TRI2015T1713T19
20929Nina Marino9.3007.9507.0008.90033.150
IGI1019201920

Session 2 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TRI*114.30028.15029.15028.20028.800
5 1 1 1
2Intrigue*112.90028.50028.20027.47528.725
2322
3IGI*112.02528.30027.97527.12528.625
4453

Session 3 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11310Olivia Kelly9.2259.3509.6259.60037.800
North Stars64 14T 1
21303Quincey McCoy9.3509.5509.4259.15037.475
TIGAR5 13T92
31312Carmela Keuneke9.4509.2258.8009.65037.125
TIGAR3611 13
41309Alana Walker9.6008.5259.5759.40037.100
North Stars 112284
51313Reese Borrell9.5758.6009.3509.47537.000
RGA211575
61329Delaney DeHaan8.9259.3259.2009.50036.950
TBT115866
71331Ashlyn Novak8.9509.0509.2759.62536.900
LaFleurs Tampa10762T7
81344Brooke Neupaver9.1758.9509.0509.62536.800
TBT8892T8
91325Lily Kurrack9.2009.4008.5009.60036.700
LaFleurs Tampa73124T9
101305Julia Martyna8.1759.5259.2508.85035.800
TIGAR14271310
111333Cassidy Carn8.4758.9259.4258.87535.700
IGI1293T1211
121314Isabella Hooker9.1258.4008.8259.05035.400
TBT913101012
131336Gabriella Ortiz9.4258.1008.2758.95034.750
LaFleurs Tampa414141113
141340Natalie Taunton8.3508.9008.4008.15033.800
TNT1310131414

Session 3 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11370Emily Erb9.4009.3009.5009.35037.550
North Stars3 1T 12T 1
21360Kelly Klobach9.2759.3009.3009.05036.925
IGI5 1T282
31359Gianna Martyna9.2259.0509.1509.35036.775
TIGAR7532T3
41345Madison Vitolo9.3009.0758.9758.95036.300
North Stars4469T4
51380Gianna Masella9.0509.1008.9259.15036.225
TBT9374T5
61347Eryn Klaus9.5258.4509.0759.07536.125
LaFleurs Tampa 111T4T76
71349Gillian Wilson8.7758.7009.0758.82535.375
Chapin Christian1584T127
81352Meadow Swanson8.8008.6508.6009.10035.150
GMS1410868
91368Dilynn Blair9.4758.6757.6508.95034.750
LaFleurs Largo29139T9
101391Elizabeth Litvinov8.9508.1758.5758.95034.650
RGA10T1399T10
111387Sarah Morrison8.9508.7758.4508.35034.525
TBT10T7111511
121371McKenna Phelan9.2507.5007.7759.15033.675
IGI614124T12
131381Alyssa Bonasoro9.1006.7508.5258.80033.175
LaFleurs Largo8151013T13
141361Brittany Silliven8.8758.8500.0009.42527.150
LaFleurs Largo13614T 114
151377Alijah Campbell8.9008.4500.0008.80026.150
Energym1211T14T13T15

Session 3 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11431Alyssa Dillon9.4509.1509.2509.65037.500
North Stars232T 1 1
21420MacKenna Kunitzer8.9009.2009.4009.32536.825
TBT9T2 122
31401Emily Cardoso9.3758.8509.2509.30036.775
TBT372T3T3
41429Kahner Pierce9.3258.7259.0009.30036.350
TBT48T63T4
51424Taylor Stanley9.1509.3758.5509.17536.250
RGA6 1875
61395Kayla Pardue9.5508.9258.5259.20036.200
TIGAR 16966
71433Emma Van de Wetering9.0759.1258.9508.80035.950
IGI847107
81394Ashley Waypa8.8008.7259.0759.05035.650
IGI118T588
91428Alexia Yaitanes9.2259.0008.1009.00035.325
LaFleurs Largo551299
101418Sarajane Kinney8.5258.2009.2008.65034.575
TNT1311412T10
111409Brooke Burkhart9.1258.1507.9759.22534.475
GMS71213511
121432Allison Van de Wetering8.6508.3758.2508.25033.525
IGI1210111512
131398Mia Dempsey8.2507.2008.5008.60032.550
LaFleurs Tampa1413101413
141407Ari McNeal8.9007.1506.5508.65031.250
Chapin Christian9T141412T14
151417Emma Brkljacic0.0000.0000.0008.7508.750
LaFleurs Tampa1515151115

Session 3 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11454Cameryn Osborne9.2759.3009.1759.30037.050
TBT5 126 1
21471Raine Smith9.4259.1259.0259.37536.950
North Stars 1254T2
32288Talia Krause9.3508.3508.9509.42536.075
RGA35T6T 1T3
41465Shayla Snow9.3758.0009.1259.42535.925
TBT2103 1T4
51451Alexa Atherholt8.6509.0508.5759.17535.450
LaFleurs Largo123975
61458Alyssa Lo Bianco9.3007.9759.1008.92535.300
IGI411496
71468Delaney Sniffen9.1258.3508.1759.42535.075
North Stars6T5T13 1T7
81462Krista Marrocco9.0508.2009.2258.45034.925
LaFleurs Largo87 1138
91472Sarah Houser8.9258.0758.2259.37534.600
North Stars98T124T9
101477Danica Sanchez8.7507.3007.1508.40031.600
South Florida10T12141410
111466Shea Wheeler0.0008.0758.9508.90025.925
LaFleurs Largo13T8T6T1011
121452Carolyn McGonigle0.0008.5008.2759.12525.900
LaFleurs Largo13T410812
131447Catherine Barrington8.7500.0008.2508.62525.625
GMS10T13T111213
141456Hailey Bradshaw0.0000.0008.7008.75017.450
TNT13T13T81114
151467Neika Manafi9.1250.0000.0000.0009.125
GMS6T13T151515

Session 3 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1North StarsT113.65028.47527.80028.70028.675
13 1 1
2TIGART112.67528.35028.30027.82528.200
2 13T4
3TBTT112.30028.07527.82527.85028.550
4T222

Session 3 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11162Brinlee Christensen9.4259.4259.6009.40037.850
Olympus Gymnastics 14 12 1
21111Sophie Schriever9.3759.3509.5009.42537.650
Olympus Gymnastics262 12
31152Emmie Barton9.1009.4509.3509.15037.050
RAD82T54T3
4898Alexis Wistisen9.1259.4009.2258.87536.625
Olympus Gymnastics757104
51135Logan Mancini9.1509.0259.4508.95036.575
AJS Pancott611T38T5
61106Takia Tiller9.3008.7759.3009.05036.425
WCGC31666T6
71107Summer Clancy9.2758.7259.2008.55035.750
WCGC4178147
8T1122Maya Levin8.3009.4509.1008.67535.525
Olympus Gymnastics142T10138T
8T1156Isabella Hartman8.1009.1759.4008.85035.525
WCGC15*8411T8T
8T1148Jayda Egan8.1009.0259.1259.27535.525
Genies15*11T938T
111166Ava Ciuzio8.9008.8508.6509.05035.450
Broadway111413T6T11
121165Lauren Wright9.2009.0758.2008.95035.425
AJS Pancott510168T12
131149Alyssa Butcher8.9509.1508.4008.85035.350
RAD1091511T13
141121Aubry Christensen9.0259.6508.6507.95035.275
Olympus Gymnastics9 113T1614
151120Mary Kate Millison8.6008.4008.1008.42533.525
AJS Pancott12T18171515
161105Alyssa Catania8.0008.8258.9507.70033.475
Genies1715111716
171131Dakota Sakowski8.6008.8757.9507.22532.650
AJS Pancott12T13181817
181117Moey Evans0.0009.2008.8259.15027.175
Olympus Gymnastics187124T18

Session 3 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11215Lori Brubach9.4259.3509.4509.40037.625
RAD33T22 1
21236Eadaoin Shields9.6259.6009.1509.17537.550
AJS Pancott 1 164T2
31232Teagan Calder9.3509.2259.4259.10037.100
Olympus Gymnastics47T363
4T1252Bianca Bertrand8.8509.1509.4009.47536.875
RAD894* 14T
4T1207Emma Skowronek9.0509.3509.4009.07536.875
AJS Pancott63T4*74T
61180Chloe Dunn8.7509.2259.1009.17536.250
Broadway107T74T6
71190Hailey Openshaw9.0009.3009.5258.35036.175
Olympus Gymnastics76 1147
81258Katherine Bednar8.4009.5258.9508.55035.425
AJS Pancott13210118
91244Sophie Maguire8.8008.0009.0008.97534.775
AJS Pancott914889
101248Evie McIver9.1009.3258.6257.45034.500
Broadway55131610
111191Victoria Hutchinson8.6258.7508.1258.90034.400
Olympus Gymnastics1111T14911
121230Stephanie Lucchesi8.0008.7508.9758.50034.225
Genies1411T91212
131246Mckenzie Sprague8.5507.6258.9008.87533.950
Head Over Heels1215121013
141267Noelle Wilson7.8507.3008.0508.12531.325
AJS Pancott1516151514
151201Haley Sambora9.6008.7500.0009.22527.575
AJS Pancott211T16315
161224Bella Turner0.0009.1008.9258.47526.500
Olympus Gymnastics1610111316

Session 3 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Olympus Gymnastics*113.27528.15028.52528.62527.975
2 1 12
2AJS Pancott*112.37528.42528.47528.00027.475
1233
3RAD*111.65027.47527.95028.20028.025
332 1

Session 4 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11145Olivia Orengo9.4509.4509.1509.60037.650
IGI237 1 1
21137Stephanie Avram9.3009.5509.4509.20037.500
IGI4 1T 1T52
31210Lia Cockerill9.3509.2259.3759.05037.000
IGI35373
41188Abigail Parson8.8509.5509.2759.17536.850
IGI8 1T464
51146Lauren O'Brochta8.6509.3259.2509.37536.600
IGI1045T45
61183Payton Hejza9.5508.5258.9259.47536.475
IGI 11292T6
71116Avery Riiff8.7008.7009.4509.47536.325
UGA911 1T2T7
81167Maddie Muccianti8.9509.1009.2508.40035.700
IGI765T9T8
91168Yasmine Albor9.0009.0009.0758.40035.475
UGA6889T9
101197Audrey Austin9.2509.0757.8008.57534.700
IGI5711810
111160Rylie Cassidy7.4008.7758.3508.20032.725
IGI1110101111
121147Mia LaFratta0.0008.9750.0000.0008.975
IGI129121212

Session 4 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11238Hannah Adachi9.5009.0509.5009.40037.450
IGI 14T 13T 1
21239Shea Schultz8.6509.0259.1759.22536.075
GymQuarters106272
31280Rebekah Murray8.6259.1758.5009.25035.550
GymQuarters11T27T63
41277Morgan Wagnitz9.1009.4008.5008.52535.525
IGI4 17T11T4
51282Blake Benhardt9.1258.1758.7009.50035.500
GymQuarters310525
61245Sophia Krcik8.7509.0508.3759.15035.325
IGI84T986
71219Anna Angus9.1757.7008.8009.30034.975
IGI211457
81229Olivia Dorazio8.8758.3258.1258.97534.300
South Florida681198
91272Kylie Avery8.6257.4508.6259.40034.100
GymQuarters11T1263T9
101262Skylar Prescott8.7008.4008.2258.52533.850
GymQuarters971011T10
111240Hope Siese8.8508.2007.7508.87533.675
South Florida79131011
121276Anna Reinsch8.5500.0007.9009.62526.075
GymQuarters1313T12 112
131237Deanna Wiedmyer8.3759.1000.0008.45025.925
UGA14314T1313
141284Tori Frerichs9.0500.0000.0000.0009.050
GymQuarters513T14T14T14
151281Ashton Grimshaw0.0000.0008.9750.0008.975
GymQuarters1513T314T15

Session 4 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1IGIT113.50028.50028.32528.20028.475
1 1 12
2GymQuartersT108.45026.47526.60026.85028.525
232 1

Session 4 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1851Kendall Flower9.5008.9259.3759.50037.300
Olympus Gymnastics 1732T 1
2816Katelynn Carpenter9.1009.5509.2509.35037.250
New Heights8 14T7T2
3886Aubrey Wahlquist9.2509.1509.2509.47537.125
Olympus Gymnastics54T4T4T3
4862Demi Calder9.3009.3009.4509.05037.100
Olympus Gymnastics3T32104
5804Kate Guthrie9.1759.1509.1259.47536.925
RAD64T74T5
6867Anna Ames9.1509.3258.7009.52536.700
Olympus Gymnastics729 16
7836Jolslyn Bryner8.7008.6759.6259.35036.350
Olympus Gymnastics1210 17T7
8809Talia Bott9.3508.8008.8509.32536.325
Olympus Gymnastics29898
9822Gabriella Beauchesne8.9009.0508.6009.47536.025
Olympus Gymnastics9T6104T9
10861Zoie Balaskas8.9008.9009.2008.80035.800
UGA9T861210
11844Ashlyn Hypsh9.3007.3508.0009.50034.150
RAD3T11112T11
12896Paige Jahovic8.7507.3000.0008.90024.950
UGA1112121112

Session 4 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1941Jemimah Davis9.1259.3009.2509.25036.925
Olympus Gymnastics8254 1
2950Gabrielle Grace9.2509.3758.7759.50036.900
New Heights4 110 12
3957Haylee Martin9.4758.9509.2759.17536.875
RAD 153T63
41005Elena Borges9.3508.9008.8009.00036.050
RAD3697T4
5959Amanda Jackson9.2009.1759.0758.57536.025
UGA5T37135
6997Audrey Tyo9.0509.0508.4759.22535.800
New Heights1041256
71018Paulina Santiago9.2008.6508.9758.90035.725
Genies5T7897
8T916Natalie Pfeffer8.6008.4009.1008.65034.750
UGA13106128T
8T914Sydney Fatland8.8008.4758.7258.75034.750
UGA12911118T
10979Kyia Tucker9.0007.0509.2758.77534.100
Chapin Christian11113T1010
11978Milla Evans9.2000.0009.3259.45027.975
Olympus Gymnastics5T12T2211
12960Lauren Winkle9.1000.0009.3509.27527.725
UGA912T 1312
13974Kyla Jedlowski9.4008.5000.0009.00026.900
UGA28137T13

Session 4 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
RankGymTeamScore
1Olympus Gymnastics*113.02528.15027.92528.45028.500
12 1 1
2RAD*110.47528.12527.00027.20028.150
2332

Session 4 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11569Nay'yarrah Winder9.4509.1509.4259.47537.500
AJS Pancott243 1 1
21514Maddy Elmore9.4009.2509.4009.30037.350
Starlight33462
31537Mary McGinty9.2009.3009.5009.32537.325
AJS Pancott5T2 14T3
41532Paige Thaxton9.4759.5008.6009.32536.900
MAG 1 184T4
51580Meleah Bell9.3008.3008.7509.42535.775
AJS Pancott46625
61531Casandra Poddig8.4507.8009.4759.40035.125
WCGC108236
71527Jaida Wilburn8.9007.9758.1258.85033.850
Sun Country871077
81505Rhyley Pitts8.7257.2008.9008.55033.375
WCGC99588
91511Kiley Wenger9.2006.3508.7258.45032.725
TNT5T10799
101556Kylie Schulte9.1258.9258.3500.00026.400
GMS75910T10
111584Mackenzie Carpenter0.0000.0007.8500.0007.850
New Heights11111110T11

Session 4 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11608Elizabeth DeBarberie9.5009.5259.2759.55037.850
AJS Pancott2 12 1 1
22287Ashley Veglucci9.4009.2509.2009.52537.375
Gold Medal32322
31613Olivia Weir9.5258.3009.3009.35036.475
AJS Pancott 17 163
41601Amy Ziegenfelder9.0758.7509.0259.42536.275
Sun Country65644
51623Elizabeth Kleynerman8.7758.9259.0759.40036.175
10.0 Academy84555
61621Emma Chiarelli9.1259.1508.7009.07536.050
Sun Country53786
71597Madison Sakalosky9.3257.7509.1509.45035.675
TBT49437
81585Peyton Mondello8.8508.2508.4508.47534.025
LaFleurs Largo78898
91610Emily Wood8.7007.5757.7009.10033.075
TNT9101079
101634Nichole Smith0.0008.4257.8758.20024.500
Starlight10691010

Session 4 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11668Emerson Hurst9.4509.3509.1259.77537.700
Starlight 1 12 1 1
21640Abigail Gaies9.4009.2758.9259.17536.775
MAG2T2342
31641Kelsey Alvaro9.2009.0007.9509.50035.650
TBT43923
41656Sophie Vorndran8.8257.1758.6009.20033.800
SET-1068534
51644Jordan Keller9.0007.4507.7508.95033.150
GMS55T1055
61661Lana Reis8.4757.3508.1007.60031.525
TNT77786
71655Rose DeBarberie9.4008.8009.3500.00027.550
AJS Pancott2T4 19T7
81709Alyssa Frankhouser8.3500.0008.7508.45025.550
TNT89T478
91676Bonnie Ziegenfelder0.0007.4508.4508.57524.475
Sun Country9T5T669
101700Nicole Borkowski0.0000.0008.0000.0008.000
New Heights9T9T89T10

Session 4 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1AJS Pancott*113.17528.47527.97528.27528.450
1 1 1 1
2Sun Country*106.50027.10025.87526.17527.350
2332
3Starlight*99.55018.85027.02526.40027.275
5223

Session 5 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11155Zoe Bender9.3259.3259.3759.35037.375
Starlight36T2T 1T 1
21151Madison Davis9.4509.4009.1509.35037.350
GMS 13T8 1T2
31134Carlee Gerke9.4259.2259.4259.15037.225
TRI29 153
41115Annie McMullen8.8009.4509.2509.02536.525
Lakewood Ranch11 15T74
51138Rylie Whitinger9.0759.3009.3758.67536.425
TRI5T82T11T5
61127Grace Flint9.0509.4259.2508.50036.225
Lakewood Ranch725T146
71139Avery Muller8.8508.8759.0009.30036.025
TRI1013937
81110Audrey Agnew8.7259.4009.3008.55035.975
TRI123T4138
91119Erin McDermott9.0009.0508.5259.25035.825
DGA Tampa8111349
101150Elisa Sosa-Pesantes8.4009.3258.9759.07535.775
Starlight136T10610
111124Madeline Watson9.0758.9008.8258.95035.750
GMS5T1212811
121157Jazmine O'Donnell8.9509.3508.3508.92535.575
DGA Tampa9514912
131130Corin Mohammadbhoy9.1008.0509.1758.67535.000
Lakewood Ranch414711T13
141109Calissa Nisson0.0009.1508.8758.75026.775
GMS1410111014

Session 5 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11209Mackenzie Weems9.2259.6009.5009.40037.725
TRI52 12 1
21194Ava DelRosario9.4759.6258.9009.17537.175
Lakewood Ranch 1 15T52
3227Marina Rose9.3759.4008.7759.45037.000
Niagara AcroCats35T10 13
41269Jennifer Heil9.4508.8758.9009.25036.475
Lakewood Ranch295T44
51255Allison Minnelli9.2509.4008.8258.77536.250
Lakewood Ranch45T995
61192Kate Desmond8.8508.6009.1759.15035.775
TRI810266
71425Ashlynn Voorhees8.9008.9258.7008.70035.225
Lakewood Ranch7812107
81225Georgia Flint7.8758.5508.8759.37534.675
Lakewood Ranch1111T838
91228Bailey Williamson9.0507.4009.1009.10034.650
TRI613479
101185Keirstyn Pace7.9009.1758.7258.42534.225
DGA Tampa1071111T10
111226Emily Clark8.1008.5507.7508.20032.600
Starlight911T131311
121196Lilly Lynch0.0009.4259.1259.05027.600
Lakewood Ranch12T43812
131270Leah Crowley0.0009.5008.9008.17526.575
Lakewood Ranch12T35T1413
141161Jordan Jones0.0007.2507.1508.42522.825
Chapin Christian12T141511T14
151203Emily Loomis0.0000.0007.5008.00015.500
GMS12T15141515

Session 5 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TRIT112.17527.72528.30028.30027.850
22 1 1
2Lakewood RanchT111.82528.17528.50027.67527.475
1 122
3StarlightT105.75025.82527.20026.10026.625
4544

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11508Elle Hadrick9.1009.5758.4008.82535.900
TIGAR6 16T10 1
21502Bailey Inglis9.1507.8759.5259.15035.700
SWOntario4T7 15T2
31513Sydney McCord8.4509.2508.4759.22535.400
TIGAR10253T3
41535McKenna Little9.3757.6258.9259.30035.225
Silvia's29324
51551Abby Royer8.9007.5759.1759.45035.100
Silvia's9102 15
61539Charlise Radencich9.2508.6258.1509.05035.075
SWOntario341086
71519Maya Zonneveld9.4507.7508.6509.15035.000
SWOntario 1845T7
8T1549Avery Chambers9.0008.0258.3259.22534.575
IGI8693T8T
8T1715Nyla Morabito9.1508.1008.4008.92534.575
SWOntario4T56T98T
101525Olivia Baren9.0757.5008.4009.10034.075
IGI7126T710
111543Annie Clarmo8.3507.5257.0757.90030.850
SWOntario1111111111
121529Chloe Burridge0.0008.6500.0000.0008.650
SWOntario123121212

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11576Anapaula Gutierrez9.4509.4259.3259.50037.700
TIGAR32T 12T 1
21575Jimena Gutierrez9.5759.4258.8009.50037.300
TIGAR 12T52T2
31570Kadyn Fitzgibbon9.5508.1008.4759.60035.725
UGA289 13
41562Brianna Eng9.1258.1509.2759.07535.625
Gym Unlimited76264
51563Nyla Smith9.2507.7508.6509.42535.075
Perfect Balance510745
61568Sophia Bronico9.0758.0008.5759.35035.000
Silvia's89856
71594Lara Swords9.1757.3008.9758.95034.400
Ozark Mountain611477
81564Melaina Parsons6.2506.5008.2507.90028.900
Gym Unlimited11121198
91591Amy Wier9.0508.8258.7250.00026.600
GymQuarters95610T9
101579Kaylee Cooper8.8008.9250.0008.82526.550
UGA10412810
111572Rachel Katz9.4258.1258.3250.00025.875
Perfect Balance471010T11
121560Carley Beeman0.0009.4759.1750.00018.650
TIGAR12 1310T12

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11606Hannah Ruthberg9.5259.4509.3259.00037.300
Perfect Balance2 1 1T8T 1
21629Ana Kenefick9.5508.7009.3259.67537.250
Perfect Balance 14 1T 12
31628Sara Kenefick9.3508.9258.7759.52536.575
Perfect Balance42533
41649Sarah Rowland9.4007.8258.6009.55035.375
IGI310624
51632Esther Cuevas9.1258.5008.2009.22535.050
Gym Unlimited751065
61624Aubrey Nick9.1758.1008.3509.20034.825
LGA69876
71625Alexa Smith8.7008.3758.3258.70034.100
Gym Unlimited1069117
81646Abigail Kappler8.8007.4508.9508.85034.050
GymQuarters9113108
91600Madison Price6.0508.2008.5759.00031.825
Gym Unlimited11878T9
101651Cate Sandvik8.9000.0008.8009.25026.950
IGI8124510
111616Madeline Shone0.0008.7258.0509.50026.275
UGA12311411
121643Maya Kraus9.2508.2750.0008.65026.175
RGA57121212

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11697Lauren Volpe8.9009.1009.0758.87535.950
LGA8 155 1
21699Allie Stern9.6008.9258.6008.67535.800
Perfect Balance 1268T2
31703Mia Schlarbaum9.3008.4759.2508.67535.700
RGA2428T3
41691Emily Wojcik9.0008.0009.1259.22535.350
Silvia's5T6434
51658Nicole Aiello9.2258.4258.4758.75034.875
Sarasota3T5775
6T1671Carina Tolan9.0007.0008.4009.40033.800
UGA5*7826T
6T1662Olivia Casey9.0006.6509.2008.95033.800
Silvia's5*9346T
81710Edythe Chestnut9.2256.9257.6008.80032.550
Gym Unlimited3T8968
91669Maya Demirchian8.4508.6757.5750.00024.700
GymQuarters10310119
101689Hannah Morrow0.0000.0009.3009.62518.925
IGI1110T 1 110
111712Emily Whitis8.7500.0000.0008.47517.225
LGA910T111011

Session 5 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*112.12528.12528.47527.30028.225
2 134
2Perfect Balance*112.02528.67527.30027.42528.625
122 1
3SWOntario*107.15027.85025.37526.57527.350
3456
4Silvia's*106.67527.45023.62527.50028.100
67 15
5UGA*106.52527.35025.75024.92528.500
7382

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11103Brionna Welbaum9.2509.5759.5259.27537.625
Dinamo52 14 1
21171Shelby Fields9.4259.7008.9509.40037.475
Sun Country3 11032
31159Kaitlyn Llano9.5008.8759.1509.47537.000
TBT 1T8T723
41108Kellsey McClure8.6509.3759.0759.22536.325
Dinamo95854
51133Adley Zamore8.8508.8759.2509.15036.125
TBT88T46T5
61112Madison Weisman9.2758.2259.0508.95035.500
LaFleurs Tampa412996
71136Alli Norris9.5008.5008.3259.15035.475
Ozark Mountain 1T10126T7
81140Aryah Moore9.2259.2507.6508.97535.100
Ozark Mountain671388
91113Addisyn Gullo8.8758.4258.3508.72534.375
LaFleurs Tampa71111129
101104Faith Heinish8.3007.3509.1758.92533.750
Dinamo1013610T10
111132Maliya Clark0.0009.4259.3009.52528.250
Ozark Mountain11T42 111
121141Taylor Freeman0.0009.4509.2758.92527.650
TBT11T3310T12
131142Sara Christiano0.0009.2759.2000.00018.475
LaFleurs Tampa11T651313

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11369Casey Greenberg9.3259.5509.3759.50037.750
Sun Country2 13 1T 1
21193Natalie Chavanu8.5509.1509.3009.50036.500
LaFleurs Tampa834 1T2
31275Evelyn Kelly9.2009.0508.7009.37536.325
Sun Country45933
41243Lauren Brady9.2509.0759.1008.82536.250
TBT34694
51259Madeleine Pollack9.3758.7509.0758.87536.075
TBT 18785
61199Ellis Weekley7.7509.2259.5009.20035.675
TBT102 146
71264Marissa Santos8.7008.1758.6758.95034.500
TBT691077
81186Breanne Richmond8.5757.9509.0508.65034.225
Ozark Mountain7108128
91271Aneshka Alemany8.7257.7508.2509.12533.850
LaFleurs Tampa511115T9
101187Soleis Reger7.8009.0008.0008.75033.550
Dinamo96T121010
111251Morgan Thompson0.0000.0009.4508.70018.150
TBT11T12T21111
121208Kaitlyn Christiano0.0009.0000.0009.12518.125
LaFleurs Tampa11T6T135T12
131266Destiny Spencer0.0000.0009.1500.0009.150
TBT11T12T51313

Session 6 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT111.92528.12527.75028.22527.825
13 12
2Sun CountryT111.55027.95028.30027.02528.275
2 14 1
3LaFleurs TampaT109.60026.87527.42527.55027.750
4433

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11509Madison Ulrich9.5259.1759.2259.60037.525
Southeastern2322 1
21515Morgan Denofa9.6009.3758.7009.42537.100
Lakewood Ranch 1 1952
31540Victoria Gatzendorfer9.3008.7759.2509.40036.725
Southeastern4T5 163
41518Kaylee Bluffstone9.2759.0258.8259.57536.700
LaFleurs Tampa6T4834
51528Madison Teare9.3008.4758.4759.00035.250
TRI4T61085
61534Madeline Kees8.7257.9008.9259.22534.775
Energym97576
71533Isabel Lin9.4507.5258.1759.52534.675
North Stars381147
81517Hannah Kolars9.2750.0008.8509.72527.850
TRI6T117 18
91521Cameron Galvin9.2757.1509.0000.00025.425
Orlando Metro6T10410T9
101512Chloe Hammond0.0007.2758.8758.30024.450
TRI10T96910
111516McCall McMullen0.0009.2509.0500.00018.300
Lakewood Ranch10T2310T11

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11555Lali Dekanoidze9.7009.6759.5509.70038.625
Southeastern 1T 1 12 1
21587Moorea Linker9.7009.2509.3759.77538.100
LaFleurs Tampa 1T43T 12
31578Hannah Loyim9.3759.6009.2008.90037.075
North Stars72583
41577Emma Loyim9.4009.3758.7009.25036.725
North Stars63764
51544Mia Davis9.5508.6259.3759.00036.550
North Stars493T75
6T1550Madison McMullen9.1758.8258.5009.52536.025
Lakewood Ranch961036T
6T1567Mya Pringle9.3508.7509.4008.52536.025
Orlando Metro882106T
81554Elia Aird9.4509.0508.8508.62535.975
Orlando Metro55698
91574Emily Castiglia9.1008.8008.5259.47535.900
North Stars10794T9
101548Emmalyn Dearborn9.6258.1508.6259.47535.875
Orlando Metro31084T10
111561Olivia Eddington8.9257.0008.3508.35032.625
Chapin Christian1111111111

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11599Cassidy Stuart9.6758.8259.4509.67537.625
Southeastern 15 12 1
21622Kylie Haffner9.5259.5259.1508.87537.075
LaFleurs Tampa3 137T2
31617Gabrielle Diaz8.8508.9009.4259.70036.875
LaFleurs Tampa642 13
41589Lainie Baumgardner9.6258.9758.7009.37536.675
Southeastern2373T4
51605Elizabeth Mellinger9.1759.0258.6259.37536.200
TRI5283T5
61603Madison McAfee8.3008.0008.9008.87534.075
Chapin Christian8767T6
71627Kareena McSweeny8.8007.4008.3509.10033.650
TRI78967
81593Renae Schmidt9.2750.0009.1258.80027.200
LaFleurs Tampa410T498
91611Sydney Benson0.0000.0008.9509.37518.325
Olympus Gymnastics9T10T53T9
101639Lauren Elliott0.0007.3257.7250.00015.050
Orlando Metro9T91010T10
111607Gianna Ortiz0.0008.6500.0000.0008.650
Orlando Metro9T61110T11

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11652Ryanna Head9.6759.1259.4509.57537.825
LaFleurs Tampa 14 13 1
21692Halley Taylor9.5759.5008.7759.72537.575
LaFleurs Tampa2 16 12
31711Courtney Goodrich9.2008.9508.5509.67536.375
Orlando Metro85923
41667Kayla Horton9.3258.6009.3759.02536.325
Olympus Gymnastics77294
51648Madison Hickey9.5008.4508.8759.35036.175
Energym3T8575
61707Rachel Bain9.5008.0009.2509.37536.125
Olympus Gymnastics3T10T3T5T6
71701Alyssa Nore9.0758.6758.7259.10035.575
Energym96787
81657Katherine McGowan9.3759.3758.2508.37535.375
North Stars5311108
91705Brooklyn McAfee8.7258.2508.4259.37534.775
Chapin Christian119105T9
101665Sage Littlejohn9.0000.0009.2509.55027.800
Orlando Metro10123T410
111642Jaden Haley9.3508.0008.7000.00026.050
Lakewood Ranch610T811T11
121688Jasmine Kauffman0.0009.4000.0000.0009.400
Lakewood Ranch1221211T12

Session 6 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LaFleurs Tampa*114.67528.95028.27528.25029.200
22 1T 1
2Southeastern*114.05029.00027.82528.25028.975
14 1T2
3North Stars*112.27528.40028.35027.27528.250
4 154
4Orlando Metro*111.52528.42526.75027.65028.700
3533
5TRI*107.20027.75024.90026.35028.200
6785

Session 7 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11129Kylie Kiefer9.3509.5258.7509.27536.900
Orlando Metro2 18T3 1
21178Sienna Pavitt9.1509.3759.1509.20036.875
Orlando Metro42T452
31114Peyton Bean9.4008.8508.6509.47536.375
Orlando Metro 15T10 13
41170Abigail Ralph8.8008.8509.2009.25036.100
LaFleurs Largo65T344
51118Remi Kendall8.5509.3759.0259.05036.000
Orlando Metro82T575
61304Jirehlis Chiclana9.2509.1509.2257.95035.575
Orlando Metro342116
71158Sophia Piazza8.7508.8258.7509.02535.350
LaFleurs Largo778T87
81182Kate DePeralta8.0508.3759.0008.82534.250
GLT119698
91172Camryn Rapplean8.0758.2758.1759.15033.675
LGA9T101169
101144Emma Pfaffenberger8.0756.6508.8508.20031.775
GLT9T1271010
111128Addison Lauer8.9508.7500.0009.37527.075
LaFleurs Largo5812211
121176Alina Danilchenko0.0007.8009.4000.00017.200
Orlando Metro1211 11212

Session 7 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11379Anisa St. John9.1509.6758.6008.80036.225
Orlando Metro3 168T 1
21220Rachel Wassung9.3758.6008.6509.45036.075
Orlando Metro 164 12
31247Hannah Murphy8.8009.1508.7759.15035.875
Orlando Metro72T 133
41212Payton Bennett9.0009.1008.7259.00035.825
LaFleurs Largo4T4354
51216Sydney Holmes8.2259.1508.7508.57534.700
LGA102T2105
61254Mason Turner8.7758.5008.4508.80034.525
LaFleurs Largo8998T6
71200Matilda Strong8.1507.9508.5009.05033.650
LGA1110847
81202Jordyn Higgins9.0007.0008.5758.87533.450
LGA4T11768
91227Liliana Remillard8.3508.5757.5258.32532.775
GLT9710119
101268Alyssa Tomlinson9.2759.0000.0009.22527.500
LaFleurs Largo2511T210
111260Amanda Garry8.9258.5500.0008.85026.325
LaFleurs Largo6811T711
121206Samantha Tate0.0000.0008.6250.0008.625
Orlando Metro121251212

Session 7 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.67528.12528.57527.77528.200
1 1 1 1
2LaFleurs LargoT107.97526.87526.77526.67527.650
2222

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11541Rose Casali9.6509.4009.7259.67538.450
Southeastern 1T6 1 1 1
21524Hailey John9.2509.5259.5509.45037.775
Orlando Metro6335T2
31522Tessa Sutton9.0009.4759.4259.55037.450
RGA945T23
41501Lundyn Vandertoolen9.1759.7009.1759.15037.200
Olympus Gymnastics72894
51536Lily Pierson9.4509.3258.5259.45036.750
Lakewood Ranch37115T5
61552Katrina Abolnik-Mendez9.6508.1508.9509.52536.275
GMS 1T12T93T6
7T1542Allie Clophus8.9009.4258.1259.52535.975
Olympus Gymnastics10*5123T7T
7T1553Jordan Hand8.9009.0259.4258.62535.975
Sun Country10*95T137T
91558Rachel Wilke9.1509.3008.6758.80035.925
RGA8810119
10T1526Jasmine Williamson9.4258.1507.7509.40034.725
GMS412T13710T
10T1507Kelsey Lee8.8507.8009.3258.75034.725
Lakewood Ranch121471210T
121547Joy Ziegenfelder9.3008.5257.6009.07534.500
Sun Country510141012
131503Mia Viola0.0008.3009.6759.32527.300
RGA13T112813
141510Emma Boyd0.0009.8009.5250.00019.325
Orlando Metro13T 141414

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11598Julianne Fehring9.8259.6509.4259.80038.700
LaFleurs Tampa 1 13T 1T 1
21586Makenzie Sedlacek9.5259.5509.4259.80038.300
IGI5T33T 1T2
31604Teagan Torgerud9.5259.4509.6009.70038.275
Orlando Metro5T7 13T3
41588Amaya Marshall9.6759.5759.1009.70038.050
Southeastern22103T4
51602Skylar Killough-Wilhelm9.4759.4759.4009.62537.975
TRI865T6T5
61609Anneliese Silverman9.4509.5009.4009.27537.625
North Stars94T5T126
71590Talia Little9.4008.8009.5009.55037.250
RGA1010297
81596Trinity Macy8.9259.5009.1759.60037.200
TRI134T7T88
91573Jordyn Paradise9.5008.7759.0009.62536.900
LaFleurs Tampa711126T9
10T1582Hannah Oliveros9.5508.5759.0509.67536.850
IGI41311510T
10T1583Kendall LaPlante9.6258.9258.8259.47536.850
TBT39141010T
121581Alana Anderson9.1758.6259.1759.30036.275
IGI12127T1112
131612Calah Newman8.8509.0509.1759.00036.075
Gym Unlimited1487T1313
141571Olivia Van Horn9.3758.3008.9258.90035.500
Silvia's1114131414

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11666Hallie Thompson9.7759.5509.3759.85038.550
Southeastern 126T 1 1
21637Alexis Ortega9.5759.5759.5509.52538.225
LaFleurs Tampa6T 1352
31631Abbie Thompson9.7508.7009.6509.80037.900
Orlando Metro27 1T23
41633Jessica Hutchinson9.5758.7759.5259.57537.450
Silvia's6T6444
51620Kendall Whitman9.7258.9009.2509.32537.200
Silvia's35985
61673Sandra Elsadek9.4509.2259.0509.40037.125
Lakewood Ranch841076
71618Jenna Mulligan9.3008.6259.4009.45036.775
Gym Unlimited128567
81636Elise Panzner9.7008.2258.8759.60036.400
LaFleurs Tampa4111138
91626Aubri Schwartze9.2008.2759.3259.15035.950
TRI131089T9
101670Alexis Mather9.3508.4759.3758.65035.850
Olympus Gymnastics1096T1410
111615Molly O'Beirne9.3258.0758.3508.95034.700
TBT1113131211
121638Lindsey Thornton8.7008.2007.7509.15033.800
10.0 Academy1412149T12
131647Victoria Friedl9.4007.6507.4758.77533.300
GMS914151313
141674Samantha Strickler9.6750.0009.6509.00028.325
TBT515 1T1114
151664Madison Brooks0.0009.2508.6000.00017.850
Sun Country153121515

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11702Rachael Lukacs9.7759.5259.7759.87538.950
North Stars24T 1 1 1
21694Abby Heiskell9.8259.5509.7259.77538.875
Southeastern 13232
31698Derrian Gobourne9.7009.5259.2259.75038.200
Lakewood Ranch3T4T104T3
4T1687Kaylee Quinn9.7009.2259.3509.80038.075
North Stars3T8724T
4T1685Alexa Al-Hameed9.2509.6259.6259.57538.075
TRI8 1T374T
61683Milan Clausi9.7009.4759.0509.75037.975
Olympus Gymnastics3T6124T6
71678Olivia Raymond9.7009.6259.5008.82537.650
North Stars3T 1T6137
81679Hailey Lui9.2258.9009.5759.50037.200
Silvia's911488
91695Charity Chen8.8009.0259.5509.27536.650
TBT1495109
101708Olivia Zona9.2009.0009.2009.00036.400
10.0 Academy1010111210
111704Kaila Gamaldo9.0758.3509.2509.45036.125
Gym Unlimited12138T911
121686Ashlyn Johnson9.1759.3007.9759.60036.050
Sun Country11715612
131682Jada Buggs9.3008.6508.3259.05035.325
Gym Unlimited712141113
141706Charlotte Reynolds8.9508.2009.2508.72535.125
10.0 Academy13158T1414
151714Victoria Stotz8.6508.2258.4258.20033.500
IGI1514131515

Session 7 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Southeastern*116.10029.27528.67528.82529.325
12 1 1
2North Stars*115.45029.17528.65028.67528.950
2333T
3Orlando Metro*115.05028.52528.77528.80028.950
7 123T
4LaFleurs Tampa*114.10029.10028.00027.97529.025
3782
5TRI*113.67527.92528.60028.35028.800
114T5T5

Session 8 - Level XcelSilver - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12213Evie Ashley9.4009.3509.3259.47537.550
Gym Unlimited 142 1T 1
22202Sarah Keen9.2009.5509.1759.10037.025
Gym Unlimited2T 166T2
32208Ashley LaVoy8.7259.1509.3509.32536.550
SGA118 13T3
42216Aubry Duncan9.2009.1759.2258.92536.525
Tropical Twisters2T73T104
52211Joanna Gustek8.7509.0509.2009.27536.275
Lakewood Ranch109555
62217Briley Mulder8.9009.4758.8008.87536.050
Gym Unlimited82711T6
72201Haylee Grip9.1009.4508.1509.32536.025
SGA63173T7
82209Alexis Renick8.8009.0008.6759.47535.950
SKY91010 1T8
92219Sophia Estevez9.1258.9508.7508.80035.625
Premier5118T139
102290Ashlyn Henry8.4509.3008.5259.10035.375
South Florida155116T10
112204Makenna Howard8.9258.8008.7508.87535.350
Gym Unlimited7148T11T11
122220Trinity Perkins8.6008.7509.2258.22534.800
Premier13153T1612
13T2294Samantha Steele8.5759.2508.3258.60034.750
South Florida14613T1413T
13T2218Alayah Oliver9.1508.6258.0008.97534.750
Premier41618913T
152207Ali Olguin8.6508.1008.3259.10034.175
Gym Unlimited121813T6T15
162210Heather Clendenen8.4258.9008.3258.30033.950
Gym Unlimited161313T1516
172205Eden Haley8.3758.9258.5008.07533.875
Premier1812121717
182214Alexa Deen8.4008.2508.2257.62532.500
Premier1717161818

Session 8 - Level XcelSilver - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12224Mia Ottolini9.4009.3509.5509.65037.950
Tropical Twisters242 1 1
22226Megan Padron9.2259.3009.6259.35037.500
Tropical Twisters55 132
32022Isabella Cicero9.2509.4009.3009.50037.450
SGA4 1T623
42227Lauren Earnest9.5509.4009.0009.32537.275
Gym Unlimited 1 1T1044
52234Lilee Simons8.9509.4009.4759.05036.875
Tropical Twisters10 1T395
62019Mackenzie Byler9.2759.2009.1009.22536.800
Premier377T5T6
72291Hadley Lawrence8.8259.2759.4008.92536.425
South Florida1364107
82223Reese VanZant8.5259.1759.1009.12535.925
Gym Unlimited178T7T88
92222Kaylee Kinley9.1009.1758.3759.22535.875
SKY78T195T9
102016Nia Richard8.8508.9009.0758.62535.450
Premier121391710
11T2231Gabriella Trevino8.6258.7509.3508.70035.425
Premier161551511T
11T2228Samantha Smith9.1758.7758.8258.65035.425
Premier614111611T
132230Isabella Munoz9.0509.0508.4258.87535.400
Tropical Twisters810T1811T13
142232Madison Motes9.0009.0508.5008.77535.325
SKY910T171414
152229Kevaeh Marion8.4758.7008.8009.20035.175
TBT1816T12T715
162233Addison Bigler8.7008.7008.8008.82535.025
TBT1416T12T1316
172221Brianna Qeraj8.9008.4508.7008.87534.925
SKY11191411T17
182299Samantha Kulman8.3259.0008.5758.57534.475
Universal PC201215T1818
192296Lilly Robertson8.6758.6508.2258.27533.825
South Florida1518201919
202300Sophia Valverde8.4258.0508.5757.95033.000
Universal PC192015T2020

Session 8 - Level XcelSilver - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12293Isabella McCracken9.2509.2759.4509.37537.350
South Florida54T 12 1
22241Sullivan Morris9.2009.2759.3009.55037.325
Lakewood Ranch7T4T3 12
32246Isabella Hohmeister9.0509.3509.3259.35037.075
Lakewood Ranch103233
42289Lucy Barry9.3509.3758.8509.20036.775
SGA42954
52239Korbel Hanback8.9258.8009.2759.32536.325
Lakewood Ranch1213T445
62242Rhaegan Madden8.8009.2009.2008.87536.075
Lakewood Ranch13T6T511T6
72247Ayshe Balaskas9.3759.0508.6258.95036.000
Premier311148T7
8T2244Jackie Rudas9.2009.4008.7508.57535.925
Tropical Twisters7T 11116T8T
8T2235Savannah Gross8.9509.1008.7759.10035.925
GLT11101068T
102031Sydney Dufort9.4009.2008.7258.57535.900
SGA26T12T16T10
112036Riley Nelson9.4758.8008.5259.05035.850
SGA 113T15711
122245Eden Quinn9.1008.7508.7258.77535.350
GLT915T12T1312
132292Michelle Wagner9.2259.0008.1508.95035.325
South Florida612198T13
142048Grace Murphy8.8008.7509.0008.65035.200
SGA13T15T7T1514
152295Lily Schale8.1509.1509.0008.55034.850
South Florida1997T1815
162238Alexa Rae Maloney8.3258.5509.0258.90034.800
Tropical Twisters1819T61016
172240Abigail Agharaad8.7008.5508.3008.87534.425
SKY1619T17T11T17
18T2243Madeline Boston8.7258.7508.3008.50034.275
Premier1515T17T1918T
18T2236Remington Lay8.4508.6008.5008.72534.275
Premier1718161418T
202044Callie Alfieri0.0009.2006.9008.22524.325
SGA206T202020

Session 8 - Level XcelSilver - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12250Eva Bouchard9.5258.9509.2009.25036.925
Lakewood Ranch 11036 1
22261Naomi Burton8.7259.5259.1759.35036.775
GLT15 14T4T2
32249Wrayle Coleman9.0259.2009.2509.12536.600
Gym Unlimited75 1T103
4T2259Emily Sergi9.1508.9008.6259.62536.300
Lakewood Ranch4T11T15 14T
4T2263Olivia Simons9.4759.2508.9008.67536.300
Tropical Twisters23T8T164T
62262Mackenzie Huguet8.9259.2758.9009.17536.275
TBT9T28T96
72297Anjolie Zerbini8.7509.1759.2508.92536.100
South Florida13T6 1T137
82254Ayanni Davis9.0508.8008.7259.40035.975
TBT613T1338
92255Sofia Cupano9.1759.2508.1259.35035.900
SKY33T184T9
102252Caitlin Lynch8.9258.7008.7759.47535.875
Lakewood Ranch9T15T12210
112248Kyleigh Stafford9.1509.1009.1508.22535.625
Premier4T7T61811
122264Jenesis Richardson8.7509.1008.8508.90035.600
TBT13T7T101412
132267Kalliope Quo8.9009.0509.0008.62535.575
Lakewood Ranch11971713
142298Allison Sedore9.0008.7008.7009.07535.475
Universal PC815T1411T14
152253Anna Moschella8.4758.8008.8009.20035.275
Lakewood Ranch1713T11815
162251Sydney Buford8.3508.7009.1758.80035.025
Gym Unlimited1815T4T1516
172265Krystyna Mioduszewski8.8008.7008.2009.07534.775
SKY1215T1711T17
182258Sarah James8.0008.9008.5509.22534.675
Lakewood Ranch1911T16718
192260Riley Luker8.5758.4008.1008.10033.175
Premier1619191919

Session 8 - Level XcelSilver - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Tropical TwistersT112.95028.10028.15028.65028.050
33 13T
2TLakewood RanchT112.25027.87527.82527.90028.650
453 1
2TGym UnlimitedT112.25028.15028.42527.75027.925
2 145
2TSGAT112.25028.22528.22527.65028.150
1252

Session 9 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1631Josilyn Pippin9.2509.3009.7009.50037.750
DGA Tampa5T3 17T 1
2608Alison Kaler9.3508.6759.4509.57537.050
DGA Tampa 17352
3621Adalyn Buzbee9.3008.6009.4009.65036.950
Ozark Mountain2T842T3
4622Leah Urnikis9.3008.1509.6009.65036.700
GymQuarters2T1022T4
5605Irelynn Hughes9.2009.4008.7009.32536.625
DGA Tampa7 11410T5
6617Kaylee Tasin8.8258.8509.2259.55036.450
Gym Unlimited105T1066
7636Leighton Yates8.6508.9509.3009.30036.200
Gym Unlimited13T47137
8627Avary Swinehart8.8009.3508.3009.70036.150
Perfect Balance11216 18
9639Mia Leblanc-Simard8.8508.8509.1258.75035.575
South Florida95T11169
10642Madison Roberts8.6507.8509.2759.50035.275
LaFleurs Largo13T118T7T10
11604Liv Farrar8.7508.3258.9009.02535.000
Ozark Mountain129121511
12640Sophia Aliotta8.4507.3509.3509.60034.750
Perfect Balance16136412
13625Natalie Barnes9.3007.5008.5009.32534.625
Ozark Mountain2T121510T13
14607Samantha McMullen9.2500.0008.8009.32527.375
Lakewood Ranch5T14T1310T14
15T619Chase Logan8.5000.0009.3759.40027.275
Lakewood Ranch1514*5915T
15T606Stokely Browne8.9500.0009.2759.05027.275
Lakewood Ranch814*8T1415T

Session 9 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1654Meredith Beck9.3509.0009.6509.67537.675
Lakewood Ranch4T 1T 13T 1
2672Kalyn Cox9.3009.0009.3509.65037.300
DGA Tampa7 1T5T52
3695Cassidy Zellner9.3508.6509.5509.20036.750
LaFleurs Largo4T5T3133
4698Allison Santellano9.3508.5259.4009.35036.625
GymQuarters4T9494
5656Regan Jones9.6258.6258.8009.40036.450
Intrigue 1711T85
6662Abigail Jenkins8.7508.7009.2759.67536.400
South Florida123T73T6
7687Josie Naeger9.2008.6508.8009.50036.150
GymQuarters85T11T77
8688Kylie Kuiken8.6508.5509.1009.32535.625
South Florida138910T8
9681Belle Burgess8.5008.4509.3509.27535.575
South Florida15115T129
10684Amanda Rocha9.4508.0508.6509.32535.475
LaFleurs Largo3121410T10
11691Sophia Dorazio8.9508.0008.7009.70035.350
South Florida91313211
12649Taylor Keen8.5508.5009.1509.10035.300
Gym Unlimited141081412
13694Hannah Riley8.9007.5508.9009.55034.900
LaFleurs Largo101410613
14652Lily Dunn8.8758.7008.5508.70034.825
MGA113T151514
15674Madison Vassallo9.5000.0009.6009.85028.950
Lakewood Ranch2152 115

Session 9 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1717Katelyn Quandt9.4509.2009.6509.55037.850
DGA Tampa 1T 1 14 1
2725Elyse Skoumal9.2509.0509.1509.67537.125
Lakewood Ranch35822
3721Imani Wooden9.4508.6509.4259.57537.100
DGA Tampa 1T10T533
4709Taryn Wells9.0009.1259.4009.25036.775
South Florida8T36T8T4
5711Madison Keen9.0508.8009.4009.50036.750
Gym Unlimited776T55
6701Cate Kemble9.2008.1509.6259.70036.675
DGA Tampa4142 16
7705Alicia Mollica8.4259.0759.5259.45036.475
Perfect Balance144367
8707Makayla Brooks8.9508.9009.1009.10036.050
South Florida10610138
9723Chi`Mya Lewis9.1008.6758.6509.40035.825
Gym Unlimited691379
10706Isabella Goitiz-Cayer9.0008.5758.7009.25035.525
South Florida8T12128T10
11727Kairi Helmin8.2508.5509.4509.25035.500
Ozark Mountain151348T11
12710Adia Richardson8.7258.6508.8009.00035.175
Gym Unlimited1210T111412
13724Jaylin Dunn9.1759.1758.0508.75035.150
MGA52151513
14726Veronica Thomas8.6758.7508.5009.15035.075
South Florida138141114
15713Alexandra Dominguez8.9007.0509.1259.12534.200
South Florida111591215

Session 9 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1742Haven Wyles9.1009.5509.5759.80038.025
Lakewood Ranch10T 12T 1 1
2756Courtnie Lee9.2759.4009.6509.65037.975
Lakewood Ranch72 132
3746Jade Fisher9.3509.1509.5759.50037.575
Lakewood Ranch4T32T63
4741Ella Miller9.6508.6009.5509.52537.325
Intrigue 110454
5759Meghan Campbell9.0509.1009.4759.57537.200
GymQuarters124645
6736Brynlee Hoffman9.2509.0759.3759.37537.075
Lakewood Ranch857T96
7773Ashley Ferrier9.3508.7259.3009.45036.825
GymQuarters4T91187
8745Sofia Palonen9.2008.3009.2509.70036.450
Lakewood Ranch915T1228
9765Carmen Gassaway9.4008.8009.3758.85036.425
GymQuarters37T7T14T9
10733Grace Smith9.1008.3509.3509.32536.125
LaFleurs Largo10T13T9T1010
11747Aniya Gantz9.4258.3009.1759.15036.050
MGA215T131211
12764Emily Krause8.6008.8009.5008.85035.750
GymQuarters137T514T12
13732Delaney Crandall8.4258.4509.3508.90035.125
LaFleurs Largo1411T9T1313
14751Megan Summersill8.3008.4509.1508.55034.450
Gym Unlimited15T11T141714
15749Sophia Lanni8.3007.6008.7009.47534.075
South Florida15T1715715
16758Cierra Teevan8.0008.3508.3508.77533.475
Gym Unlimited1713T161616
17740Camryn Kelly9.3008.9000.0009.25027.450
LaFleurs Largo66171117

Session 9 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT114.55028.20028.10028.90029.350
2 12 1
2DGA TampaT114.05028.25027.90028.97528.925
12 12
3GymQuartersT112.10028.10026.70028.57528.725
3T434

Session 9 - Level XBronze - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11810Aleigha Quiroz9.1259.1008.9009.30036.425
Lakewood Ranch23T32 1
21818Allison Kollman9.1509.2008.7509.27536.375
TBT 1 16T32
31813Campbell Pope8.9008.7008.9509.50036.050
Lakewood Ranch6112 13
41811Harper Schweitzer9.0009.0008.6259.20035.825
Premier4T71044
51812Amelia Binkowska8.8759.1508.7508.87535.650
SKY726T95
6T1801Kensley Spicer9.0008.5008.6759.02535.200
Premier4T14T966T
6T1802Heaven Karam8.8258.7509.0258.60035.200
TBT8T9T 1116T
81815Anezka Vodrazkova8.8259.0508.7008.17534.750
SKY8T68138
91803Alanah Vega-Rodriguez8.6759.1008.0008.95034.725
Premier113T1679
101804Peyton Sipes7.9508.8008.5509.17534.475
Lakewood Ranch17811510
111816Evelyn Gaffney8.4759.0758.8507.95034.350
TBT1454T16T11
121807Fallon Fields8.7008.5508.0758.90034.225
Premier1012T13T812
131817Aliyah Stallings9.0258.5008.2508.25034.025
South Florida314T121213
141814Jada Reid8.2008.7508.8507.97533.775
Premier159T4T1514
151806Suri Silvest8.5508.5508.0257.95033.075
Premier12T12T1516T15
161809Sophia Graff8.5508.0007.7008.62532.875
Premier12T16T171016
171805Harper Ellington8.0258.0008.0758.10032.200
Premier1616T13T1417

Session 9 - Level XBronze - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11827Katelyn Nogaj9.5509.2509.3259.05037.175
TBT 13 15 1
21830Evie Higman9.3009.2759.2259.15036.950
TBT323T3T2
3T1835Haley Fair8.7259.0509.3009.22536.300
SKY136T223T
3T1833Reese O'Dea9.2509.1508.9508.95036.300
SKY447T93T
51823Zekayea O'Clair8.9009.3008.9509.02536.175
SKY11 17T65
6T1820Brelynn D'Angelo9.3508.9008.8508.92536.025
TBT2109106T
6T1829Jordyn Maser9.2259.0509.1008.65036.025
South Florida56*6156T
6T1819Kaelyn Edson9.0509.0509.1258.80036.025
TBT86*512T6T
91836Emma Davis9.0009.0508.8009.15036.000
SKY9T6T103T9
101837Estella McCormick9.0758.7509.2258.80035.850
TBT714T3T12T10
111832Meila'ani Douse8.6758.8008.7509.00035.225
Premier1511T117T11
121821Maddyx Uzonwanne8.8258.7508.4258.77534.775
TBT1214T14T1412
131831Raleigh Lockett8.1258.5008.7259.27534.625
Premier181712 113
141826Megan Cohen9.0009.1008.3258.12534.550
South Florida9T5161714
151824Sophia Meszaros8.2758.8008.4258.85034.350
Premier1611T14T1115
161828Vivian Gilkerson9.1758.0008.2508.60034.025
SKY618171616
171834Sofia Selbeck8.7008.8008.5507.87533.925
South Florida1411T131817
181825Adison Miltenberger8.2008.6008.1009.00033.900
EVO1716187T18

Session 9 - Level XBronze - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11856Elizabeth Martinez9.0759.0509.4509.50037.075
Lakewood Ranch64T2 1 1
21840Sarah Sklar9.1009.0509.1759.27536.600
SKY54T332
31850Isobel Burns9.1509.0258.9759.37536.525
TBT466T23
41851Mia Yaniero9.3759.2509.1508.60036.375
SKY2 14134
51847Grier Cooper8.9509.0009.5758.77536.300
SKY77T 1105
61854Chloe Aker9.5258.8508.4258.82535.625
EVO 19T1796
71841Kaylynn Meyers8.5759.0008.8258.87535.275
SKY107T9T87
81838Maya Slack8.4009.1258.9758.72535.225
SKY1436T118
91855Chiara Diaz8.3258.7009.1009.05035.175
Lakewood Ranch1612569
101846Hayden George8.8259.1508.8258.35035.150
TBT929T1610
111843Kyralyn Stinnette8.3758.8508.6759.10035.000
Premier159T124T11
121839Jasmine Dominguez8.9008.6258.9258.50034.950
South Florida81581412
131844Mellise Bush9.2258.6508.6508.22534.750
South Florida313T13T1713
141853Ava Johnson8.5508.5508.7258.65034.475
TBT1116T111214
151845Sophia Venezio8.4508.2008.5759.10034.325
SKY1318164T15
161852Sophia Yaniero7.9508.8008.6508.90034.300
SKY181113T716
171842Carsyn Evans8.4758.5507.8508.40033.275
South Florida1216T181517
181848Cora McGinnis8.2758.6508.6257.70033.250
Universal PC1713T151818

Session 9 - Level XBronze - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11857Hailey Hornyak9.1509.2509.1259.57537.100
Lakewood Ranch6T28T2 1
21877Alexandra Patmor9.0759.0509.2509.70037.075
Lakewood Ranch8T5T4 12
31865Abby Blevins9.2009.3509.2259.27537.050
SKY5 15T63
41867Abigail Harrell9.0009.2009.4259.37537.000
South Florida103T 144
51870Claire Schmalzer9.5508.5009.4009.45036.900
Lakewood Ranch 1172T35
61875Jillian Loudermilk9.2509.0009.4008.85036.500
South Florida482T15T6
71871Leandra Allbrook9.1508.8508.8259.35036.175
SKY6T91457
81866Lachelle Allen9.5258.6008.9008.92535.950
TBT215T1212T8
91862Soleie Rizzi9.0758.7509.1008.95035.875
TBT8T11T1110T9
101861Isabella Higman9.4758.2009.1508.95035.775
TBT319710T10
111864Lily Coffman8.3009.2009.2259.00035.725
TBT173T5T911
121858Holly Hornyak8.7009.0259.1258.52535.375
Lakewood Ranch1578T1812
131872Alina Hedges8.6008.8008.8508.92535.175
TBT16101312T13
141863Imani Crenshaw8.9258.7508.3009.05035.025
Premier1211T16814
151869Gianna Gulisano7.4009.0509.1259.15034.725
Premier205T8T715
161860Savannah Vowels8.9508.7508.0758.85034.625
EVO1111T1815T16
171876Meghan Snooks8.2508.7008.7758.85034.575
Universal PC18141515T17
181859Nina Wasluk8.8008.6007.9258.90034.225
SKY1315T201418
191874Joselyn Tari8.7758.3008.2508.17533.500
Universal PC1418172019
201873Katherine Payette8.0008.0508.0258.37532.450
Universal PC1920191920

Session 9 - Level XBronze - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch*112.10027.82527.40028.10028.775
2T3 1T 1
2TBT*111.85028.55027.72527.77527.800
1243
3SKY*111.72527.82527.90028.10027.900
2T 1 1T2

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1205Isabell Kurlinski9.2759.1009.4759.52537.375
TBT64 1 1T 1
2202London Davis9.5509.2259.0259.40037.200
TBT 12542
3201Paige Conroy9.4758.9009.3009.50037.175
TBT26T2T33
4207Gianna Edelstein9.3258.9009.3009.52537.050
TBT46T2T 1T4
5204Adylin Dambeck9.1509.2508.9509.37536.725
TBT7 1655
6203Georgia Ewin9.4008.9509.1009.22536.675
TBT35466
7206Jocelyn Valeda9.3009.1258.7009.20036.325
TBT53777

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1214Madeline Reed9.5759.5509.6259.65038.400
TBT3 1 1 1 1
2211Olivia Evans9.5509.1509.4259.32537.450
TBT43242
3215Maya Rollins9.7759.1008.8509.60037.325
TBT 14T623
4213Cecelia Clodgo9.6009.1009.0009.40037.100
TBT24T334
5208Giovanna Bessolo9.0258.5508.9259.30035.800
TBT67T4T55
6210Ariana Smith8.5009.2508.9259.00035.675
TBT824T76
7212Angelina Syaphay8.8508.6008.8009.10035.350
TBT76767
8209Chloe Ales9.2758.5508.6508.55035.025
TBT57T888

Session 10 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT114.12528.90027.92528.52528.775
1 1 1 1

Session 10 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1313Ava Trezza9.5759.6009.5259.55038.250
Head Over Heels 1T2 12T 1
2315Olivia Dobler9.5759.4509.4759.50038.000
TBT 1T5252
3317Adalae Caruso9.4009.5509.3259.52537.800
TBT73T443
4305Addison Berowski9.4759.4259.1259.60037.625
Head Over Heels4T65 14
5312Malgorzata Mistak9.4259.2509.4259.47537.575
TBT68365
6311Addison Mellott9.3759.7508.9509.45037.525
Head Over Heels8T 1876
7304Tyler Green9.4759.3758.9759.55037.375
TBT4T772T7
8307Leah Curry9.1509.5509.1009.12536.925
Head Over Heels123T698
9309Chloe Odom9.5509.2008.4509.40036.600
TBT391089
10310Lily Taylor8.8259.0008.0509.10034.975
GLC1510121010
11314Annabelle Jendrysik8.9008.8008.2258.87534.800
GLC14111111T11
12308Cecilia Hayes9.3758.6507.8508.87534.750
GLC8T121311T12
13318Ashtyn Spickard9.3257.6008.4758.85034.250
Ozark Mountain101691313
14316Aaliyah Carnegie9.0258.4507.4508.35033.275
Revolution1313161414
15302Addison Cramer8.6508.0007.6507.87532.175
LGA1615151515
16303Ella Walker8.3757.3507.4257.57530.725
LGA1717171616
17306Phoebe Doyl9.2258.4257.7750.00025.425
GLC1114141717

Session 10 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1333Brooke Tyszko9.4509.4009.5259.72538.100
TBT8T4T 1 1 1
2325Emerson Phelps9.3509.5509.5009.67538.075
TBT12 12T22
3326Lily Scott-Genshino9.7509.4509.3759.42538.000
TBT2365T3
4328Allison Brady9.6509.3759.5009.45037.975
TBT3T6T2T3T4
5332Elliot Bozeman9.5259.4009.4759.40037.800
TBT5T4T475
6329Kira Lindsey9.4509.0509.4009.42537.325
TBT8T1155T6
7T334Gabriella Evans9.8009.1508.9009.27537.125
TBT 18T897T
7T319Lucy Massucci9.5259.3758.7759.45037.125
TBT5T6T103T7T
9335Victoria Torrealba9.4509.1009.1259.05036.725
TBT8T10711T9
10323Ashley Seningen9.3009.5008.6759.02536.500
Head Over Heels132131310
11336Eva Jalbert-Norris9.5009.1508.7509.05036.450
TBT78T11T11T11
12327Tessa Johnson9.1508.9508.5758.95035.625
TBT14T12141412
13324America Kuse9.4507.8508.8759.37535.550
Ozark Mountain8T169813
14320Harper Helfrecht9.1508.1508.7509.20035.250
Ozark Mountain14T1511T1014
15322Mya Trotto9.1508.6008.1508.90034.800
GLC14T14181515
16331Lyla Kopsas9.1507.7008.3258.77533.950
Ozark Mountain14T17171616
17330Kaliyah Guillet8.9007.1008.3758.20032.575
SET-101818161717
18321Mackenzie Valentine9.6508.7508.4750.00026.875
TBT3T13151818

Session 10 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT114.85028.87528.55028.50028.925
12 1 1
2Head Over HeelsT113.67528.42528.90027.75028.600
2 122
3Ozark MountainT105.15027.92523.70026.10027.425
3433

Session 10 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1641Ariana Rogers9.2009.5509.5259.75038.025
Broadway4 13 1 1
2637Ava Pescatore9.3009.2509.4509.67537.675
Head Over Heels24T422
3644Gracie Lund9.0009.0759.4009.62537.100
Olympus Gymnastics76543
4638Olivia Rispoli9.0509.2509.2509.37536.925
Head Over Heels5T4T810T4
5634Ana Poller9.3509.3008.8509.00036.500
GymQuarters 12T13165
6615Oaklie Deputy8.7509.3009.0259.40036.475
Olympus Gymnastics9T2T117T6
7633Maria Fernanda Martinez8.7508.7009.5509.42536.425
TAG USA9T8267
8628Morgan Wrzesniewski9.0508.2759.0009.52535.850
LaFleurs Tampa5T121258
9612Claira Ladlie8.6508.5509.3259.27535.800
Starlight1110T6149
10626Lorelai Lewis8.6008.5509.1759.40035.725
LGA12T10T97T10
11635Kayle Lewis8.8508.7508.4759.37535.450
Starlight871510T11
12610Breeleigh Schroeder8.6008.0009.0759.35035.025
GymQuarters12T13101212
13616Catherine Chin9.2756.7009.7259.25034.950
Head Over Heels315 11513
14613Taylor Malcolm8.1508.6008.3509.40034.500
Revolution169167T14
15629Vanessa Mesa8.5007.6508.7009.30034.150
TAG USA1514141315
16632Kalea Atkinson8.6000.0009.3009.65027.550
Olympus Gymnastics12T167316

Session 10 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1671Madelyn Kuhn9.6259.3009.7259.47538.125
GymQuarters 12 16 1
2669Emma Iannace9.3009.5009.6009.52537.925
Head Over Heels5 124T2
3666Sasha Henderson9.3758.8509.5009.60037.325
Head Over Heels344 13
4657Tenia Ray8.9009.0009.5259.32536.750
GMS8T3374
5650Isabella Forgione9.2508.7009.1759.55036.675
TAG USA66835
6658Amira Hunter9.3508.6509.2509.27536.525
TAG USA47T6T8T6
7670Chassidy Simpson9.4507.8508.7509.57535.625
TAG USA2131327
8645Malia Burt8.9008.6509.0259.00035.575
Starlight8T7T9148
9667Ellie Curran8.7508.2009.2509.07535.275
GymQuarters12126T139
10661Arelys Trabal8.9508.6258.8508.70035.125
Starlight7911T1610
11648Brooke Gridley8.6758.6008.8508.87535.000
Starlight141011T1511
12660Madeline Jackson8.8508.4008.2259.15034.625
LGA1011161112
132301Evy Haggerty8.0508.8008.4009.20034.450
LGA16514T1013
14646Madison Troiani8.0007.5509.3509.27534.175
LaFleurs Tampa171458T14
15647Sara Gumier8.8006.5508.9009.52533.775
TAG USA1117104T15
16653Scarlett Kane8.7007.5008.4009.10033.700
LaFleurs Tampa131514T1216
17651Paola Rivera8.5257.2508.1508.27532.200
LaFleurs Tampa1516171717

Session 10 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1714Lindsey Wood9.4508.8259.4759.60037.350
Broadway28T2T2T 1
2696Riley Holloway9.0009.2509.3509.65037.250
Head Over Heels8T35T 12
3676Aava Shingler8.7509.4259.4759.47537.125
GMS11 12T6T3
4682Sidney Yang9.2008.9009.5259.47537.100
GMS3T6T 16T4
5715Haylee Crowder9.5258.7009.3509.47537.050
LaFleurs Largo 1105T6T5
6708Skyley Hanna9.1009.0509.3259.55037.025
Olympus Gymnastics657T4T6
7712Rebecca Ryan9.2008.6009.4759.25036.525
GymQuarters3T112T127
8693Jenna Lopez8.6259.0759.3259.47536.500
Broadway12T47T6T8
9690Mia Almaguer9.0009.3009.2008.90036.400
TAG USA8T29T159
10T680Georgia Giles9.1508.4509.2009.55036.350
Starlight5139T4T10T
10T679Anna Fiore9.0508.8259.0759.40036.350
Genies78T12T1110T
12686Shannon Hahn8.6008.9008.2259.60035.325
Broadway14T6T172T12
13685Paris Siemens8.4008.3509.0759.02534.850
Revolution171412T1313
14678Ashley Mason8.6008.5009.1258.42534.650
LaFleurs Tampa14T12111714
15677Gracie Korta8.4757.6508.9009.42534.450
LaFleurs Tampa161715T1015
16704Kairah Bazemore8.6257.8508.9509.00034.425
Genies12T15141416
17675Mia Whitebread8.8007.8008.9008.80034.300
LaFleurs Tampa101615T1617

Session 10 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1533Katie Dunn9.1509.7009.5509.60038.000
Broadway7 15T6 1
2716Abigail Kuhn9.3008.9759.6009.77537.650
GymQuarters2T1132T2
3729Taylor Haul9.0259.3509.5009.55037.425
Broadway9T38T7T3
4763Shea Tracy9.4008.5009.6759.77537.350
LaFleurs Largo 11522T4
5T754Sara Parksvold8.8009.1259.5009.80037.225
LaFleurs Largo137T8T 15T
5T752Karlie Adams9.0009.1509.5759.50037.225
LaFleurs Largo115T49T5T
7985Alexis Wahlquist8.7509.4509.5259.42537.150
Olympus Gymnastics14T27117
8728Madi Gibson8.9009.0509.5509.62537.125
Olympus Gymnastics1295T58
9731Angelique Cedeno9.2009.0259.1759.70037.100
TAG USA61011T49
10722Jordan Keener9.3008.8509.3509.55037.050
LaFleurs Largo2T12107T10
11748Itzel Flores8.7259.2509.1759.40036.550
Olympus Gymnastics16411T1211
12755Jaden Gomes8.7509.1508.6509.50036.050
Revolution14T5T149T12
13737Olivia Rudd9.3007.2009.7009.37535.575
LaFleurs Largo2T17 11313
14762Isabella Yepez9.0258.6758.5758.85035.125
LaFleurs Tampa9T13151614
15757Olivia Carollo9.0509.1257.7509.10035.025
LaFleurs Tampa87T171515
16750Karlie Wooten9.3008.6007.8009.17534.875
GymQuarters2T14161416
17735Alina Kazarian8.4007.6508.9508.70033.700
Broadway1716131717

Session 10 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1BroadwayT113.92527.80028.60028.57528.950
5 142
2Head Over HeelsT113.72527.97528.00028.82528.925
42T23
3LaFleurs LargoT113.42528.22527.12528.95029.125
26 1 1

Session 11 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1515Ella Cito9.5509.2508.9009.02536.725
Head Over Heels 1 16T4 1
2503Christine Baybayan9.2008.5509.4009.22536.375
GMS2T8 1 12
3506Chloe Mellott9.2009.0008.9009.10036.200
Head Over Heels2T46T33
4514Amelia Lannon8.8759.0508.7509.17535.850
GLC112T1024
5508Anisa Flowers9.0758.6758.8758.67535.300
GMS65995
6504Isabella Harbourt9.1008.6508.7258.75035.225
GMS4T6117T6
7502Kendall Tennant9.0508.6008.9258.55035.125
GMS775107
8516Skyler Tennant9.0008.2008.9508.95035.100
GMS8T12T458
9511Anne Ryan9.0008.2009.0508.25034.500
GymQuarters8T12T3119
10512Elizabeth Carreiro8.7008.5259.1008.15034.475
GMS14921210
11510Paityn Slezak9.1008.1508.3508.75034.350
GymQuarters4T14137T11
12513Jocelyn Lannon8.8508.4508.2508.77534.325
GLC121014612
13507Melanie Wavro8.3759.0508.9007.90034.225
Head Over Heels172T6T1413
14501Brooklyn Deckelman9.0008.0008.5507.95033.500
GymQuarters8T16121314
15T2280Hailey Baker8.7758.4006.9007.40031.475
GymQuarters1311171615T
15T509Allison Kampa8.4258.1007.5007.45031.475
LGA1615151515T
17517Lindsey Boyer8.6507.7507.4750.00023.875
Revolution1517161717

Session 11 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1519Naomi Mormann9.3508.7509.5509.07536.725
GMS4T5T 15T 1
2538Alexa Miller9.0508.6009.4509.17536.275
GMS121022T2
3539Ella Miller9.6258.8008.6259.07536.125
GMS 13115T3
4518Kirsten Lemert9.1008.8508.5509.27535.775
SET-109T212 14
5524Larissa Garbarini9.3508.4759.0508.77535.650
GymQuarters4T13T3T9T5
6528Allison Sierks9.3508.7508.3509.17535.625
SET-104T5T142T6
7T522Abagail Harkins9.1508.6258.8508.80035.425
GymQuarters896T87T
7T526Haley Wicks8.7758.7508.7759.12535.425
GymQuarters155T1047T
9525Elizabeth Maxfield9.0758.6508.8258.65035.200
GLC1188T11T9
10537Jordan Schrinel9.1008.4259.0008.65035.175
GMS9T16511T10
11523Ana Sofia Lopez9.3008.4758.8508.42535.050
GMS713T6T1411
12534Madison Goldberg9.4258.5007.9008.97534.800
Revolution311T17712
13530Taylor Duncan9.0008.3508.8258.55034.725
GMS1318T8T1313
14535Karaline Zammit8.7507.7009.0508.77534.275
GMS16203T9T14
15527Meredith Washburn8.8508.4508.4508.07533.825
GymQuarters1415131615
16521Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.4759.5507.4257.27533.725
MGA2 1191916
17529Alexzandra Growe8.4758.7758.3007.90033.450
TBT194151717
18520Lilly Justice8.2008.5008.0507.87532.625
SET-102011T161818
19532Emily Creech8.5508.4007.4506.92531.325
MGA1817182019
20531Lilya Mulroy8.6008.3500.0008.35025.300
GLC1718T201520

Session 11 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Head Over HeelsT107.15027.12527.30026.70026.025
2 123
2GymQuartersT107.10027.60025.85026.95026.700
13 1 1
3SET-10T104.02526.65026.10024.95026.325
3232

Session 11 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1831Krissy Chen9.3759.5509.6259.77538.325
Head Over Heels3T2 1 1 1
2838Evie Allison9.5009.3259.4259.70037.950
Perfect Balance 144T22
32279Samantha HIll9.3259.5759.1759.37537.450
GLC6 197T3
4812Leah Arias9.0009.3759.3009.47537.150
Broadway12T3854
5843Laurin Lim9.2509.0509.1009.25036.650
Starlight7711T10T5
6T855Carle Sroufe9.2258.7259.1009.50036.550
SET-108811T46T
6T852Valeria Bastidas9.4009.1008.6009.45036.550
TAG USA261566T
82278Lexi Collins9.3509.1508.8508.85036.200
GLC5514158
9857Olivia Dixon9.1008.3509.4509.10036.000
Revolution11113149
10835Maggie Franznick9.3758.3258.8759.25035.825
Head Over Heels3T121310T10
11T824Miley Hildebrand9.0007.7009.4009.62535.725
LaFleurs Largo12T136311T
11T2277Melania Leschuk8.5008.6509.3759.20035.725
Revolution17971211T
13845Reilly Kane8.9506.8009.6009.37534.725
Head Over Heels151427T13
14847Charlize Pineda8.8008.5758.3508.75034.475
MGA1610171614
15820Sophia Santoro9.1506.7509.1259.30034.325
GLT91510915
16833Iliana Tater9.1256.2008.5758.62532.525
GLT1016161716
17830Claybrooke Rodney9.0000.0009.4259.17527.600
LaFleurs Largo12T174T1317

Session 11 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1869Bayley Basco9.0009.4759.5759.65037.700
Broadway1132 1 1
2906Avery Loftus9.5508.8509.6009.62537.625
Perfect Balance212 12T2
3901Margaret Maambo9.2509.4009.4009.32537.375
Perfect Balance7T43T83
4925Tara Grey9.6509.3508.9009.27537.175
LaFleurs Tampa 16994
5928Sarah Coolidge9.2509.2009.4009.17537.025
SET-107T9T3T105
6893Kaidan Smathers9.4259.3008.4759.45036.650
Perfect Balance47T146T6
7918Riley Querimit9.4009.5008.1509.47536.525
GymQuarters521557
8881Sabrina Sultan8.9009.2008.7759.50036.375
Head Over Heels129T1148
9911Sidney Vinnick8.6009.3759.0258.90035.900
Starlight1458149
10912Celeste Nelson9.2509.3008.0258.92535.500
LaFleurs Tampa7T7T1612T10
11877Isabella Dika9.5008.2507.8009.62535.175
Revolution313172T11
12921Emily Geist8.7507.8509.3008.95034.850
LGA131561112
13889Claudia Bonacorsi8.4008.0759.2008.92534.600
GymQuarters1514712T13
14882Summer Weeks9.3006.3009.4009.45034.450
GymQuarters6173T6T14
15863Genevieve Skatoff8.2507.5008.5508.70033.000
GLT1616131515
16868Abby Angelichio9.2009.5258.8750.00027.600
Perfect Balance10 11016T16
17858Allyza Flores0.0009.1008.6500.00017.750
LaFleurs Largo17111216T17

Session 11 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1952Katherine Denny9.5759.5509.4509.80038.375
GymQuarters 1 14T 1 1
2933Jebii Chepkoit9.5509.1759.6259.65038.000
WCGC25 142
3944Nelle James9.4259.2759.4759.32537.500
Broadway3T3T310T3
4934Maudaline Montes9.3758.6009.4509.62537.050
LaFleurs Largo6104T54
5947Elisa Ortuzar9.2508.7009.1509.70036.800
TAG USA87T835
6940Molly Connell9.0009.2759.3509.07536.700
Broadway11T3T6126
7937Alexa Leston9.1009.0508.9009.47536.525
Head Over Heels1061267
8935Riley Chalson9.4009.3758.3509.35036.475
Perfect Balance52147T8
9958Jordyn Goldwich9.0008.5759.5259.00036.100
Starlight11T112139
10953Maria Krotov8.5008.7009.1259.32535.650
SET-10167T910T10
11965Savannah Hug9.4258.6508.1009.35035.525
GymQuarters3T9157T11
12968Grace Kut8.6508.3758.6008.70034.325
Ozark Mountain1412131712
13946Sophia Prudencio8.7507.7008.9258.80034.175
Starlight1314T10T1613
14938Georgia Washburn8.3006.9009.1759.35033.725
SET-10171677T14
15949Josephine Wilson9.3007.7507.3008.90033.250
MGA713161415
16962Amaliangelis Rodriguez9.2257.7006.7508.87532.550
MGA914T171516
17932Maggie Arceneaux8.6250.0008.9259.72527.275
GymQuarters151710T217

Session 11 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1986Imani Franklin9.2259.4009.5259.52537.675
Starlight11T 1T 13 1
2981Bianca Pagan9.3009.3009.1259.20036.925
Broadway4T3310T2
3971Karolina Balciunaite9.1009.1509.0009.62536.875
Broadway1455 13
4984Beyonca Scruton9.3009.4008.7259.22536.650
GymQuarters4T 1T1094
51006Bella Hoogland9.2758.7258.8259.40036.225
SET-109874T5
6990Valentina Mesa9.2259.1758.7509.05036.200
TAG USA11T4914T6
7983Faith House9.5258.9258.6009.10036.150
GLT 1612137
81014Vanessa Peffer9.3008.7008.9759.15036.125
LaFleurs Tampa4T96128
9998Jenna Roach9.4008.2509.0509.40036.100
Starlight21344T9
10988Jenna Shaw9.3008.9008.5009.30036.000
Broadway4T7137T10
111012Julia Lancaster9.1508.3508.8009.35035.650
Broadway13128611
121001Lauren Jackson9.2508.5757.3259.30034.450
LGA1011177T12
131003Katie Swanson8.6508.2008.2759.20034.325
MGA17141410T13
141015Teagan Mead9.3007.7257.8008.85033.675
MGA4T15161614
15977Cameron Peelle8.7757.4007.8509.05033.075
SET-1016161514T15
161013Kinsley Saracino8.8508.6750.0009.55027.075
Head Over Heels151018216
17975Emma Rios8.6000.0008.7008.65025.950
LaFleurs Tampa1817T111717
18976Paige Parsons9.3500.0009.4750.00018.825
GymQuarters317T21818

Session 11 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymQuartersT114.17528.40028.45028.32529.000
2 13 1
2Perfect BalanceT113.97528.47528.30028.42528.775
12 13
3BroadwayT113.32528.02528.15028.40028.750
4324

Session 12 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12302Leah Brader9.3009.1509.7009.05037.200
GymQuarters 13T 110T 1
22004Skylar Williams9.0009.2009.4259.47537.100
Gym Unlimited2T 14 12
32005Julia Lipinski9.0009.1509.5009.30036.950
SGA2T3T32T3
42001Samantha Bastacky8.5509.1759.3509.30036.375
SGA11T252T4
52008Catherine Trogdon9.0008.8009.0509.27536.125
Gym Unlimited2T101055
62012Haley Aschenbrenner8.5009.1009.5258.92536.050
Gym Unlimited1372126
72101Lynsie Torres8.7509.1259.2508.75035.875
SGA8T66T157
82304Paige Hudnall8.5508.7009.2509.17535.675
GymQuarters11T11T6T6T8
92017Ashleigh Berry8.7758.9008.8009.10035.575
SGA78T12T99
102014Tielar Cecil8.3509.1509.1758.80035.475
Gym Unlimited153T81310
112011Mackenzie Bechtel8.8508.4009.0009.15035.400
GymQuarters61411811
122002Marcella Quiroz8.7508.7008.8008.70034.950
Gym Unlimited8T11T12T1612
132010Hailey Ferwerda8.1508.9009.0758.77534.900
Premier168T91413
142018Kaitlyn Mayer8.4008.5508.6759.17534.800
Gym Unlimited1413146T14
152103Taylor Mumma8.8757.9508.5509.05034.425
SGA5161510T15
162013Elliette McDowell8.7258.1507.1509.30033.325
SKY1015162T16

Session 12 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12025Mackenzie King8.9009.2009.2759.30036.675
Premier2T3T4T2 1
22303Audrey Webb8.8509.2509.3509.17536.625
GymQuarters4T2332
32109Mackenzie Archibald9.1009.2009.0509.12536.475
SGA 13T7T63
42021Chloe Smith8.8509.4258.9509.10036.325
Gym Unlimited4T 197T4
52041Kinley Bryant8.8009.1759.2758.87536.125
GymQuarters7T64T135
62042Natalie Moore8.8009.0509.0509.05035.950
Premier7T77T106
72033Kendra Henley8.6009.2008.7509.15035.700
Ozark Mountain13T3T124T7
82020Makenna Counts8.6008.6509.1509.15035.550
Gym Unlimited13T1364T8
92043Karson Gibson8.7508.7508.4759.45035.425
SGA9T1015 19
102029Adriana Berger8.7008.1509.6508.90035.400
Gym Unlimited1215 11210
112106Taylor Gabbard8.9008.9008.8008.60035.200
SGA2T8111411
122034Sophia Raynor8.4508.7759.3758.57535.175
SGA15921512
132107Sofia Maduro8.8508.7008.0509.07534.675
SGA4T1116913
142032Lily Kern8.7508.3508.5758.95034.625
SKY9T14131114
152024Jozlynn Jansen8.7508.1008.5509.10034.500
SKY9T16147T15
162028Shae Schooley8.2008.6758.9008.10033.875
EVO1612101616

Session 12 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12073Isabella Robinson9.0509.0009.5759.47537.100
SGA27T2 1 1
22063Lauryn Woods9.0009.3009.4508.90036.650
Gym Unlimited3T 13T92
32059Alexa Visocsky9.0759.1009.2259.12536.525
Premier 13T933
42054Addison Garkey8.6509.1009.3759.15036.275
SGA9T3T5T24
52062Erin Stemme8.6508.9009.6009.05036.200
GymQuarters9T10 14T5
62047Abby Clayton9.0009.0009.3758.70036.075
Gym Unlimited3T7T5T116
72071Alexa Diaz8.4509.1009.2758.77535.600
SGA133T8107
82066Emily Hunter8.7008.4009.4509.00035.550
SGA7T153T6T8
92070Danielle Gruzen8.7008.7509.0509.00035.500
SKY7T12106T9
102113Novalie David8.7509.2509.3008.10035.400
SGA6271610
112061Madison Dickens9.0009.0508.6008.60035.250
SGA3T611T1211
122049Qyara Rackley8.4008.8258.1009.05034.375
Premier1411154T12
132118Alivia Marsh8.6508.9507.3508.95033.900
SGA9T918813
142074Gracie Fortune8.6008.7008.0008.15033.450
GLT12131614T14
152069Angelica Gonzalez8.2008.2008.6008.15033.150
SKY16T1711T14T15
162056Samantha Bauer8.2008.3508.4758.05033.075
GLT16T16131716
172072Maci Steinfeld8.2500.0008.1508.32524.725
EVO1518141317
182052Sofia Dolmanet0.0008.4507.6508.02524.125
SKY1814171818

Session 12 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12089Christina Douglas9.2509.2759.6009.45037.575
Gym Unlimited 16 14T 1
22084Hannah Swinyer9.0509.3009.2759.30036.925
SGA35762
32088Laetitia Moore8.8508.9259.5759.52536.875
Gym Unlimited78223
42082Lydia Herren8.9009.3509.1009.45036.800
Premier5T3T94T4
52097Hunter Vasquez9.1509.4508.5759.47536.650
Premier221335
62090Ashley Cucchiara9.0009.6008.8509.17536.625
SGA4 1117T6
72075Emily Puckett8.9008.9009.3759.02536.200
Gym Unlimited5T94T117
82085Madeline Sischo8.8009.3508.1009.55035.800
Premier83T15 18
92078Katie Lutz8.6008.5009.3759.07535.550
SGA9124T9T9
102086Adrianna Rolon8.5008.5509.4009.07535.525
Premier11T1139T10
112096Katherine Mayer8.5008.7509.2258.90035.375
Gym Unlimited11T1081311
122077Ellie Lawton8.5508.4009.0009.17535.125
EVO1013107T12
132095Savannah Parrish8.3509.2258.5009.00035.075
Premier147141213
142094Cameron Moore8.3008.2509.3008.50034.350
Gym Unlimited151461514
152087Alaina Moulton8.5007.3008.8258.80033.425
SKY11T16121415
162091Megan Murphy7.9508.0000.0007.77523.725
EVO1615161616

Session 12 - Level Xcel Gold - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym UnlimitedT112.17527.25027.77528.70028.450
13 12
2SGAT112.00027.10028.15028.52528.225
3 1T33
3PremierT111.65027.12528.15027.90028.475
2 1T4 1

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1403Brooklyn Smith9.0509.1009.1759.37536.700
GMS235T 1 1
2401Sadie Archer8.9009.2009.3259.25036.675
Head Over Heels4T2242
3T411Mia Giordano8.7009.3009.3509.00036.350
Head Over Heels8 1 18T3T
3T407Nylah Boatwright9.2509.0009.3008.80036.350
GMS 153123T
5417Camille Lockhart8.9008.6509.2259.20035.975
GMS4T8T465
6410Reagan Glenn8.9509.0758.6759.22535.925
Head Over Heels341356
7409Ryen Childs8.4758.8009.1759.05035.500
GymQuarters11T6T5T77
8413Abigail Sprangers8.8257.8508.8509.35034.875
GMS71510T28
9408Carolyn McCloskey8.6508.1509.1758.65034.625
GMS9135T159
10416Mara McCullough7.7508.4509.0259.30034.525
GMS15119310
11406Brittany Attiliis8.5508.5508.4008.90034.400
GMS1010151011
12414Allie Greer8.1008.8008.7758.70034.375
GymQuarters136T121312
13415Addison McCullough8.4758.1009.0508.67534.300
GMS11T1481413
14433Emma Verhoeven8.0008.4008.8509.00034.250
Intrigue141210T8T14
15418Charleigh Jacobus8.9008.6508.4258.17534.150
Intrigue4T8T141615
16402Sabrina Erpelding7.4502.0007.8008.87526.125
GymQuarters1616161116

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1429Kayla Saul9.3259.1759.1009.55037.150
Head Over Heels334T2 1
22281Cameron Unkel9.4258.6009.5259.57537.125
Head Over Heels 112 1 12
3432Lauren Lallo9.0259.4509.0009.40036.875
GLC5 16T33
4431Ellie Witthaus9.2008.7509.1759.30036.425
GymQuarters410264
5435Ava Paarfus9.3509.0509.1008.67536.175
GMS27T4T145
6T421Samantha Johnson8.4258.9008.9259.35035.600
GLC99956T
6T430Livia Guilherme8.5509.0758.8509.12535.600
GLC85T1076T
8420Brooke Kleeschulte8.3759.1009.0009.10035.575
GymQuarters1046T88
9419Keira Lee8.1009.3759.1258.92535.525
GMS12T23109
10427Alana Mulroy8.0509.0759.0008.80034.925
GLC145T6T12T10
11426Lauren Cordeiro8.7758.6758.2758.80034.525
Revolution6111312T11
12436Abigail Nadeau8.1008.5258.7509.07534.450
GLC12T1312912
13425Maizy Moreau8.2508.0508.8008.85033.950
GLC1115T111113
14422Anna Tsuchiya7.6508.2008.1758.55032.575
GLC1514151514
15T423Olivia Salisbury7.6009.0506.1509.37532.175
GLC167T17415T
15T434Ava Brokenshire8.7258.0507.5007.90032.175
Revolution715T161615T
17428Madelyn Brien0.0000.0008.2250.0008.225
GLC1717141717

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1451Anna Wingbermuehle9.0508.7009.5259.50036.775
GymQuarters210 12 1
2443Alexandria Mak8.9009.1009.3509.20036.550
GLC32T26T2
3455Josie Sellenriek9.1009.0009.0509.15036.300
GymQuarters 14783
4439Ashley Vieluf8.7008.7759.1509.65036.275
GymQuarters7T76 14
5452Allison Loudenback8.7008.7509.3259.40036.175
GymQuarters7T833T5
6454Lindsey Kain8.8258.8008.9509.32535.900
GymQuarters45T956
7448Avery Eickhoff8.0259.1259.3009.40035.850
GymQuarters13 14T3T7
8445Alexa Popp8.5509.1009.0008.80035.450
GymQuarters92T8118
9453Penelope Williams8.7258.7259.3008.45035.200
GymQuarters5T94T159
10442Elise Furbush8.1008.6008.6259.20034.525
GLC11T11T106T10
11444Emily Moreau8.2508.6008.5508.75034.150
GLC1011T111311
12449Alexis Hudgens8.7257.8008.5009.10034.125
GymQuarters5T1712912
13437Gabby Dixon7.9008.2508.3258.77533.250
SET-101415141213
14447Emily Ullrich7.7008.8007.5509.00033.050
LGA15T5T161014
15446Kylie Scism8.1008.4257.8758.62533.025
GymQuarters11T14151415
16456Harlie Nehus7.6508.1508.4507.87532.125
Intrigue1716131616
17440Trinity Breault7.7008.5757.5257.42531.225
LGA15T13171717

Session 12 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Head Over HeelsT111.95027.70027.67528.20028.375
1 1 12
2GymQuartersT110.97527.35026.92528.15028.550
342 1
3GMST110.80027.65027.52527.70027.925
2334

Session 13 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1810Kirra Adamosky9.6009.4759.4759.60038.150
TBT 14T32 1
2814Lauren Pizano9.3509.5759.3259.35037.600
Lakewood Ranch3355T2
3826Jaslynn Kural9.2759.7508.7509.35037.125
DGA Tampa6 1115T3
4837Mikayla Faulconer9.1009.4759.0759.42537.075
Lakewood Ranch11T4T644
5802Abigail Gutterman8.9009.7009.5008.90037.000
Orlando Metro15T2 1T12T5
6806Sofia Estrada9.1008.9259.5009.35036.875
Sun Country11T7 1T5T6
7823Sahara Browne9.3009.4258.4759.65036.850
Lakewood Ranch4T614 17
8819Jaclyn Epstein9.5508.4508.9009.32536.225
TBT2121088
9813Cassidy DeVault9.1258.8008.6009.15035.675
Orlando Metro9T8129T9
10T839Maggie Lowe8.9008.7259.0258.82535.475
TNT15T1071510T
10T805Estelle Mendes8.8508.7759.0008.85035.475
Tropical Twisters1798T1410T
12821Kate Lynch9.3008.6507.9509.15035.050
Orlando Metro4T11189T12
13834Sienna Reger9.1257.9008.4509.10034.575
Dinamo9T13151113
14818Annalise Yee9.1757.4008.3008.52533.400
Sarasota814171714
15815Emma Heaton9.1006.7509.0008.05032.900
TNT11T158T1915
16825Lindsay Curette8.7756.3508.3258.32531.775
TNT1816161816
17827Chantal Usubillaga9.0750.0009.4008.55027.025
Lakewood Ranch1417T41617
18817Lyla Main9.2250.0008.5258.90026.650
UFF717T1312T18
19803Cora Carew0.0000.0000.0009.5759.575
DGA Tampa1917T19319

Session 13 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1848Jill Ziegenfelder9.6259.6009.3759.60038.200
Sun Country 1T 15 1T 1
2894Alyssa Gomillion9.5759.5009.4009.50037.975
Sun Country322T3T2
3846Lenna Herzfeld9.5009.3509.5009.35037.700
TBT53 183
4891Esther Goltsman9.1759.3009.3509.50037.325
Lakewood Ranch12563T4
5854Jenai Whittaker9.5259.2259.1509.30037.200
Lakewood Ranch4799T5
6850Lena Wynn9.6259.2508.8509.42537.150
Sun Country 1T61366
7875Ellie Jerger9.0509.3259.0009.60036.975
TBT13412 1T7
8871Gabrielle DeVault8.9259.0759.3009.47536.775
Orlando Metro1710758
9888Grace Willis9.0259.1509.0259.37536.575
Lakewood Ranch14T810T79
10840Katie Sukut9.4508.7509.0259.30036.525
Orlando Metro61110T9T10
11860Keilana McGreevy9.3758.4759.4009.02536.275
TNT8142T1611
12842Lindsey Yared9.3259.1258.1509.15035.750
Orlando Metro99181412
13864Allison Raymond9.0258.1759.1759.30035.675
Orlando Metro14T1589T13
14885Emily Simmons8.7008.5259.4008.92535.550
Lakewood Ranch18132T1814
15849Zorianna Torres9.4257.5758.7009.17534.875
Sarasota716141315
16892Sasha Fairey9.3007.1508.5759.25034.275
Lakewood Ranch1017151216
17870Gina Berkman8.6008.5757.5508.85033.575
UFF19T121919T17
18890Emily Glod8.9756.7508.4759.00033.200
TNT1619161718
19883Rilyn Ferber9.2500.0008.3258.85026.425
Lakewood Ranch11201719T19
20866Charlotte West8.6007.1000.0009.12524.825
Lakewood Ranch19T18201520

Session 13 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Lillianna Diberardinis9.2009.4759.4009.35037.425
DGA Tampa9T 123T 1
2697Madison Bohannon8.7259.1759.4509.47536.825
Sun Country162 1 12
3895Addyson Sylvester9.5758.7009.0509.22536.550
TBT 16T87T3
4908Emilie McKenna9.4008.5509.0009.45036.400
Lakewood Ranch4T8924
5926Penelope Carvajal9.4509.0258.6759.22536.375
TBT2T412T7T5
6913Natalie Thomas9.4008.9758.9009.07536.350
South Florida4T510126
7936Nina Gehring9.1258.4509.2258.67535.475
Orlando Metro1194167
8931Sasha Gregory9.0758.2508.4008.92534.650
TNT12T1015138
9909Kelani Fleck9.0007.1009.1259.35034.575
Orlando Metro141463T9
10951Kayla Wooten8.6507.4509.1009.20034.400
Tropical Twisters17137910
11915Gabriella Fior9.0758.1758.8008.30034.350
Tropical Twisters12T11111711
12945Maraya Bogdanova9.2258.1008.1008.80034.225
UFF7T12181412
13900Sage Overholt9.2256.5509.1509.17534.100
Sarasota7T1651013
14907Nikole Martinez8.5759.1258.1758.12534.000
DGA Tampa183161814
15930Myniah Russell8.8506.8508.1259.10032.925
Gym Unlimited1515171115
16904Jenna Barnhill9.3500.0009.3259.25027.925
Lakewood Ranch617T35T16
17948Sophia Colombo9.4500.0008.6759.25027.375
Lakewood Ranch2T17T12T5T17
18939Marina Faulkenberry9.2000.0008.4758.70026.375
TNT9T17T141518
19919Lanie Phillips0.0008.7000.0000.0008.700
Lakewood Ranch196T191919

Session 13 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1994Leah Edwards9.6759.4509.3509.20037.675
Dinamo 1 126 1
2992Reagan McGary9.5509.2758.7759.67537.275
TBT4T311 12
31007Morgan Jendro9.2759.4009.1259.15036.950
Lakewood Ranch1324T8T3
4995Evelyn Bachman9.3258.8009.5009.22536.850
Lakewood Ranch9T8 154
5993Katie McKyton9.6508.7509.1259.30036.825
TBT294T45
6991Ella Bass9.5759.0508.4759.35036.450
South Florida341536
7739Riley Bessinger9.5508.6008.8259.17536.150
Sun Country4T10977
8955Anastasia Anthou9.3008.3758.6759.45035.800
Lakewood Ranch11T11T1328
9T1004Abby Galo9.5008.8508.2009.07535.625
DGA Tampa6616T139T
9T1009Madelyn Diago9.4508.9508.0759.15035.625
Lakewood Ranch75188T9T
111002Kayla Reeves8.7508.3759.0008.67534.800
Gym Unlimited1611T71611
12972Aniyah Rawlins9.3008.3508.7258.25034.625
TNT11T13121912
132305Jordan Wilchuck8.1258.8259.0508.55034.550
Gym Unlimited19761713
14956Patricia Thomas8.8257.3509.1759.12534.475
Gym Unlimited152031014
15970MacKenzie Sleeper8.3008.1758.8009.10034.375
Gym Unlimited18141011T15
16980Tristan Russell9.3257.5008.2009.05034.075
Gym Unlimited9T18T16T1416
17996Madison Kennedy8.7007.7008.9508.50033.850
TNT1716T81817
181010Aimee Cazaubon9.4007.5007.8259.10033.825
Sarasota818T2011T18
19954Aivah Oliver9.1257.7008.0508.85033.725
UFF1416T191519
201000Kaylin Frankhouser8.1007.9508.5257.95032.525
TNT2015142020

Session 13 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryT114.10028.82528.35028.35028.575
1T2T 13
2TBTT113.95028.82528.15028.10028.875
1T43 1
3Lakewood RanchT113.57528.32528.47528.17528.600
3 122

Session 14 - Level X Diamond - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11901Chloe Mehelic8.9007.9759.0508.65034.575
GymQuarters 1 1 1 1 1

Session 14 - Level X Platinum - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12130Sydney Stowe9.2758.9008.8009.42536.400
Lakewood Ranch 164 1 1
22116EmmaGrace Kelly8.9259.3509.1508.95036.375
Lakewood Ranch5 1292
32111Abbi Puryear9.0759.3258.6509.05036.100
Ozark Mountain32T683
42125Nova Pollard9.1259.1008.5509.30036.075
Lakewood Ranch25744
52124Grace Brewington8.5258.8509.3259.35036.050
Intrigue117 135
62122Tiffany Lane9.0259.2758.1509.12535.575
Ozark Mountain441066
72112Rylee Zatlin8.8758.5259.1008.92535.425
TNT693107
82117Bianca Douglas8.7759.3257.8009.40035.300
Intrigue72T1228
92119Abby Brandt8.7508.5008.0509.10034.400
Lakewood Ranch8T101179
102127Caroline Rousseau8.6508.0008.2759.15034.075
GymQuarters10119510
112114Kaitlyn Cook8.7507.2008.6758.35032.975
TNT8T1251111
122128Reese Mohler0.0008.7008.3750.00017.075
TNT12881212

Session 14 - Level X Platinum - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12131Jocelyn Black8.6009.2509.0259.35036.225
Lakewood Ranch6 13T 1 1
22139Andrya Edwards9.1008.8009.0259.15036.075
SKY343T52
32151Nicole Taylor9.2508.2509.0009.32535.825
Lakewood Ranch26523
42140Ella Greene9.3509.1508.2259.07535.800
Sarasota 121164
52135Megan Rademeyer8.4258.9008.7509.17535.250
TNT936T45
62141Zoe Orr8.7258.0759.1508.95034.900
TNT58 1T76
72148Emily Weber8.1508.3008.7509.20034.400
SKY1156T37
82142Kate Blackstock9.0508.0008.3258.82534.200
GymQuarters4101098
92143Mollie Belle McGuire8.4758.1758.7508.57533.975
TNT876T119
102146Abigail Reichensperger8.5006.9509.1508.90033.500
GymQuarters711 1T810
112154Tina Rossi8.3256.0008.7008.80031.825
GymQuarters101291011
122134Caitlyn Rademeyer0.0008.0508.0000.00016.050
TNT129121212

Session 14 - Level X Platinum - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch*110.62527.65027.70027.17528.100
1 1 1 1
2TNT*106.52526.35026.12527.00027.050
2222
3GymQuarters*102.20026.20022.95026.17526.875
3333

Session 14 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1609Kaitlyn Brown9.1759.4759.3009.50037.450
Sun Country523T 1 1
2614Kaley Mckeon9.2759.5259.2759.32537.400
Orlando Metro2T 1532
3689Sophia Roberts9.3759.1009.3009.42537.200
GLT 163T23
4643Aubrey Miller9.2758.6009.6009.02536.500
Orlando Metro2T11 194
5668Kayla Calma9.2509.1258.6509.22536.250
GLT44T11T55
62307Alitta Bacso8.9258.7009.2259.07535.925
Universal PC710686
7611Ashlyn Jensen9.0508.5009.0009.30035.850
GLT612T847
8620Bella Santurri8.6509.3258.6509.17535.800
Orlando Metro11311T68
9673Irene Santiago8.5759.0009.2008.97535.750
Orlando Metro148T7109
10659Aliya Liberatore8.7009.0508.4009.12535.275
GLT10715710
112310Angela Sanchez8.8508.5008.8758.95035.175
Universal PC8T12T101111
12630Cailin Jensen8.6259.0008.6008.57534.800
GLT128T13T1212
132309Abbigail Miller7.7759.1258.9008.45034.250
Universal PC154T91313
142306Brooke Adamo8.6008.2008.6004.00029.400
Universal PC131413T1414
15665Mary Elizabeth Shoop8.8500.0009.4250.00018.275
TBT8T1521515

Session 14 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1718Magdalena Schricker9.4259.5759.2259.55037.775
RAD3 18T 1T 1
22313Amelia Leonardi9.5759.3259.2759.55037.725
TBT 13T6 1T2
32314Natalie Williams9.1509.4259.3759.50037.450
TBT7243T3
4702Raya Pokigo9.4759.3259.1259.20037.125
Orlando Metro23T1010T4
5540Taylor Sapp9.3258.7009.5759.50037.100
RAD49T 13T5
6703Maggie Hall9.1759.2259.4509.20037.050
GLT65T310T6
7730Holly Holmbeck9.1009.0009.5009.40037.000
Orlando Metro8T7T257
8771Ashley Ray9.1008.7009.2509.30036.350
Sun Country8T9T77T8
9744Jordan House8.5009.2259.3009.30036.325
Sun Country145T57T9
10T720Megan Lyons8.9008.1009.2259.35035.575
Orlando Metro10T148T610T
10T2308Jenna Kiley8.6259.0008.8509.10035.575
Universal PC12T7T1212T10T
12769Carissa Finley8.6258.3509.0759.10035.150
Orlando Metro12T131112T12
13738Elizabeth Sereikas8.9008.0258.6009.25034.775
RAD10T1513913
142312Shayla Chenault9.2007.7008.5508.75034.200
Universal PC51614T1514
152311Adele Zack8.2008.6758.0758.85033.800
Universal PC1511161415
16719Lauren Holloway0.0008.5258.5508.40025.475
GLT161214T1616

Session 14 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*112.65028.02528.17528.37528.075
1 1 13
2GLT*110.95027.80027.45027.75027.950
2244
3Sun Country*110.12526.77527.40027.85028.100
6332

Session 15 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12035Almari Hennes9.0759.3509.2759.40037.100
Lakewood Ranch5652T 1
22050Brianna Rodetsky9.1759.5009.3009.07537.050
LaFleurs Largo2T4T4112
32027Reese Messal9.0509.6259.4008.95037.025
Lakewood Ranch622133
42051Erin Coghill9.1759.7758.6009.40036.950
TBT2T 1112T4
52007Lauren McClung9.2259.5008.8509.27536.850
TBT 14T1085
62030Anahi Carvajal8.8759.5259.1259.30036.825
TBT9375T6
72053Angela Lopez8.9509.1509.3759.30036.775
Lakewood Ranch8935T7
82037Ramey Hanback9.0009.2509.0259.30036.575
Lakewood Ranch7885T8
92023Tamara Garcia8.5008.9509.5009.52536.475
Lakewood Ranch1310 1 19
102039Audrey Anna8.6259.3259.0009.40036.350
LaFleurs Largo12792T10
112046Abigail Bramlett9.1508.7509.2009.15036.250
TBT4116911
122006Emily Pellerito8.6508.3758.3759.10034.500
Tropical Twisters1113121012
132009Joycelyn Cliser8.8008.6507.6009.02534.075
Tropical Twisters1012141213
142315Ariana Ferguson8.2008.2007.7508.65032.800
Universal PC1414131414

Session 15 - Level Xcel Gold - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12067Emily Brady9.1259.4009.3509.25037.125
TBT3 124T 1
2T2055Katherine McCracken8.7509.3759.2759.25036.650
Lakewood Ranch7234*2T
2T2064Payton Salvant8.9509.2759.1759.25036.650
Lakewood Ranch4364*2T
42057Lola Lee9.1508.8258.9759.55036.500
TBT271024
52079Lucie Dunlap8.8259.0509.1259.35036.350
Lakewood Ranch66735
62068Kendall Salvant8.9258.1509.3759.60036.050
TBT511 1 16
72093Lauren Faria8.5509.1509.2258.95035.875
LaFleurs Largo9T54T9T7
82065Devon Swartz9.2508.6758.9258.95035.800
LaFleurs Largo 19119T8
92083Ashley Dominguez8.4508.8009.0509.10035.400
Tropical Twisters118979
102316Kate Giesel8.6509.2008.5758.82535.250
Universal PC84131310
112318Jamie Tanner8.3757.9009.2259.07534.575
Universal PC1212T4T811
122076Jennifer Shank8.5508.3008.5508.95034.350
Lakewood Ranch9T10149T12
132058Alexandra Hall7.7007.9009.0758.85033.525
LaFleurs Largo1412T81213
142317Mercedes Grove8.0007.9008.8508.60033.350
Universal PC1312T121414

Session 15 - Level Xcel Gold - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT112.82527.55028.80027.92528.550
1 12 1
2Lakewood RanchT112.02527.12528.35028.27528.275
22 12
3LaFleurs LargoT110.05027.05027.97527.60027.425
3333

Session 15 - Level X Platinum - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12102Genevieve Tucker9.2008.9009.0009.52536.625
SGA376 1 1
22126Katelyn Ritter8.6259.2759.3259.25036.475
LaFleurs Largo6246T2
32123Julie Stalbird9.2259.0008.6509.37536.250
LaFleurs Largo26733
42108Brooklyn Sebring9.1509.1758.5509.25036.125
SGA44T96T4
52121Desiray Stalowski8.6009.2259.0759.12536.025
South Florida73585
62120Abigail Tickett9.4008.5758.6259.35035.950
LaFleurs Largo 18846
72104Brooke Bloomer7.8009.1759.5259.40035.900
SGA94T 127
8T2132Emily Kopczynski8.4258.5009.4759.27535.675
South Florida89258T
8T2115Kaylee Mascherino9.0509.3259.4007.90035.675
LaFleurs Largo5 1398T

Session 15 - Level X Platinum - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12153Alexandra Glor9.4009.2759.5259.50037.700
TBT 142 1 1
22149Olivia Washinski9.3009.1509.5009.47537.425
TBT3T732T2
32136Trinity Xayalinh9.3759.2259.3759.40037.375
TBT25443
42145Kaylee Rasmussen9.1259.0009.6509.25037.025
TBT58T 164
52152Kylie Kreis9.0759.5509.3009.05036.975
TBT7 1595
62150Olivia Rawls9.1009.3758.8259.47536.775
TBT6382T6
72137Ashley VanDerzee8.5009.4759.2509.37536.600
South Florida926T57
82144Merritt Smith9.3009.0009.2508.67536.225
TBT3T8T6T108
92133Mia Capozzi8.8759.2008.0009.15035.225
South Florida861079
102147Yasmine MIlkunic0.0008.5508.7759.10026.425
LaFleurs Largo10109810

Session 15 - Level X Platinum - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT113.40028.07528.20028.67528.450
1 1 1 1
2LaFleurs LargoT110.75027.67527.60027.50027.975
2333
3South FloridaT109.47525.97527.90027.80027.800
4224