2019 Conquistador Classic

Dates

February 2 - 3, 2019

Location

World Golf Village Renaissance Resort and Convention Center

​500 South Legacy Trail

St Augustine, FL 32092

Meet Coordinator

Debbie Wood

Cell: (850) 866-5262

deb@destinationmeets.com

Dates / Location

February 2 - 3, 2019

World Golf Village Renaissance Resort and Convention Center

​500 South Legacy Trail

St Augustine, FL 32092

Meet Coordinator

Debbie Wood

Cell: (850) 866-5262

deb@destinationmeets.com deb@destinationmeets.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Xcel

Awards

Custom Medals

50% + 1 event

100% AA


Admission

1 day / weekend

$10 / $20 ​12 + yrs

$5 / $10 5-11 yrs


Event Information

Meet Results:

Meet Score Online

My USA Gym


Entry Deadline


Entry Fees

Coming Soon

Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

World Golf Village Renaissance Resort

​500 South Legacy Trail

St. Augustine, FL 32092

(904) 940-8000

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1308Jazmyn Kirby9.6009.4009.1509.37537.525
Brandy's 1 1T32 1
2312Anabella Tardivo9.1759.1509.2759.40037.000
Genie's432 12
3314Ellie Wartenberg9.4758.6009.3009.27536.650
Brandy's28 133
4311Aniyah Reid9.3759.4008.7008.70036.175
Brandy's3 1T574
5309Skylar Palmieri9.0508.9008.9008.90035.750
Genie's95T455
6306Belle Lemoyne9.1258.9008.5009.20035.725
Brandy's55T646
7302Irelyn Ferguson9.1008.9257.4508.62534.100
CGC Gymnastics64987
8310Caylin Riggins8.5508.5508.3758.35033.825
Indian River129710T8
9307Leah Pauly9.0757.3508.1508.35032.925
WGV7T11T810T9
10301Zamiah Pierce8.9258.0006.8508.52532.300
Indian River10T1011910
11305Giselle Hernandez8.9257.3507.2008.05031.525
Indian River10T11T101211
12313Natalie Surrency9.0758.9001.0008.75027.725
WGV7T5T12612

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1323Chloe Moore9.2509.7759.4259.37537.825
Brandy's6 1 1 1 1
2317Jessica Garcia9.2759.2508.8508.80036.175
Genie's52372
3322Savanna Wright9.1508.8758.7509.15035.925
CGC Gymnastics85423
4327Jayleigh Melendez9.4258.9008.3009.00035.625
Indian River2473T4
5319Nyrsha Patel9.0759.1008.6008.52535.300
CGC Gymnastics935105
6318Evelyn Miller9.3008.6508.5508.67535.175
Indian River47T696
7320Diana Muzzarelli9.2258.0509.1008.72535.100
Genie's711287
8315Mikayla Robor8.8508.5508.2508.90034.550
WGV129868
9316Kalista Bolling9.3507.6508.1258.92534.050
Indian River312959
10T324Alice Tymann9.5258.5256.6509.00033.700
Indian River 110123T10T
10T1445Elizabeth Walker9.0008.6507.7258.32533.700
CGC Gymnastics10T7T101110T
12321Madison Davis9.0008.7507.3008.05033.100
WGV10T6111212

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1329Lanie Allen9.5509.5259.5009.45038.025
Brandy's3 1 1 1 1
2331Aubrey Keller9.3759.1009.1009.27536.850
WGV77362
3336Grace Baker9.4259.4008.5509.30036.675
Brandy's4T3853
4330Alexis Keller9.3009.1759.1259.05036.650
WGV85274
5333Madison Boucher9.2009.1508.6759.40036.425
Genie's96625
6335Madison McCormack9.7009.4258.2509.00036.375
Brandy's 12986
7334Jadey Yero9.4009.3008.7008.75036.150
Genie's64597
8T338Vanessa Hernandez9.5758.1008.9009.37535.950
Indian River21143*8T
8T328Gabriella Bernstein9.4258.5008.6509.37535.950
Genie's4T973*8T
101446Tessa Moser9.1508.5258.0508.70034.425
WGV108111010
11332Racie Zantow8.9007.9508.1007.17532.125
CGC Gymnastics1112101211
12337Cadence Quesada8.8758.1506.8507.75031.625
CGC Gymnastics1210121112

Session 1 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*114.00028.85028.72528.22528.200
1 1 1 1
2Genie's*111.25028.10027.70027.27528.175
3222
3WGV*108.70027.82527.17526.47527.225
4334
4Indian River*107.82528.52526.10025.82527.375
2543

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1501Celina Koa8.7509.2009.5259.65037.125
Brandy's27 1 1 1
2407Allie Lavigne8.9009.5509.1009.10036.650
Brandy's 1345T2
3408Jade Fahs8.6009.6008.7259.12536.050
Golden Isles3T2643
4409Joclyn Kosbab8.4759.6508.4509.10035.675
Brandy's6 175T4
5401Adalyn Bond8.5759.5008.4009.02535.500
Brandy's54T875
6402Sydney Hilliker8.6009.5007.9009.22535.225
Brandy's3T4T102T6
7403Karina Parker8.4508.8509.1758.72535.200
Brandy's710387
8410Ivy Valenta8.3759.4008.1509.22535.150
Brandy's8692T8
9404Layla McKinney8.2759.0008.9508.50034.725
Indian River995109
10405Adriana Leslie7.7509.1009.2508.40034.500
WGV11821110
11406Clarissa Zamora8.2257.6507.3008.60031.775
Indian River101111911

Session 1 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1421Alexa Pitzen9.1259.6759.0009.15036.950
Brandy's223T3 1
2509Olivia Huryn8.6009.7509.0009.40036.750
Brandy's4 13T 12
3424Nevaeh Huff8.7259.6008.6009.37536.300
Golden Isles33623
4422Elisabeth Booth8.3509.5008.8509.12535.825
Golden Isles64544
5414Aspen Williams8.2008.8509.3759.05035.475
Brandy's86 155
6417Rowan Trainor9.2758.7508.2008.50034.725
Brandy's 17776
7418Marie Batten7.7758.9507.7008.25032.675
WGV95997
8423Stormy Belis8.5508.3507.1258.55032.575
Indian River591168
9425Madison Guilmette8.3257.9507.4508.40032.125
Indian River7101089
10415Brooke Miles7.3008.5008.1258.17532.100
WGV11881010
11416Riley Brannen7.5000.0006.5007.90021.900
Golden Isles1011T121111
12420Leah McCoy0.0000.0009.2500.0009.250
Brandy's1211T21212

Session 1 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*112.80027.30029.07528.15028.275
1 1 1 1
2Golden Isles*108.17525.67528.70026.17527.625
2222
3Indian River*99.80025.15025.30023.70025.650
3443

Session 2 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1502Aubrie Durham9.1008.9008.6509.35036.000
Indian River2 1 1 1 1
2506Dahlia Graves9.1758.7007.7759.02534.675
Indian River 12422
3505Amber Smith8.7008.1507.5008.77533.125
Indian River33533
4507Seyran Kepic8.2507.5508.0508.05031.900
Gainesville44244
5504Daisy Engebretsen7.9506.9007.8007.87530.525
Gainesville55355

Session 2 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11447Grace Daum8.8008.6009.5009.22536.125
Brandy's45 12 1
2T512Peyton Schofield9.3258.7008.5509.25035.825
Brandy's 13T5 12T
2T511Sofie Weekley9.3008.8508.8508.82535.825
Brandy's2 1342T
4513Marissa Campbell8.8258.7008.9259.05035.500
Brandy's33T234
5508Isabella Lowe8.6008.0007.3008.80032.700
Indian River5675T5
6510Graciana Brickles8.3757.6507.3508.80032.175
Indian River6765T6
7514Kaleigh Handley0.0008.7508.8000.00017.550
Brandy's72477

Session 2 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*108.55027.45026.30027.27527.525
1 1 1 1
2Indian River*103.82526.97525.75023.92527.175
2222

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1603Liana Ryan-Rosso9.1009.0509.2759.60037.025
Genie's 1 12 1 1
2607Cassie Freeman8.3258.7009.3009.02535.350
Genie's4T2 152
3605Marlee Brooks8.3258.6508.5759.25034.800
Golden Isles4T353T3
4610Katelyn Sunderland8.6758.3509.0008.65034.675
North Florida Gym25384
5608Jaisyn Bonilla8.3008.3008.6009.25034.450
Genie's66T43T5
6611Kathleen Erne8.4257.6258.5259.40033.975
World Class3106T26
7606Dagny Smith7.7007.7508.5258.80032.775
North Florida Gym996T77
8609Marit Mallon7.9508.3007.5508.90032.700
Golden Isles86T1068
9602Ava Kastelz8.2758.4507.1008.47532.300
North Florida Gym7411109
10604Isabelle Chavarriaga7.5008.1257.8258.55032.000
North Florida Gym1189910
11601Kenlee Anderson7.5757.4008.3508.27531.600
Maximum Velocity101181111

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1622Sarah Sears8.4258.7009.3759.52536.025
Gym Unlimited-Jax52T2T 1 1
2613Mackenzie Ramos8.9008.2009.3759.15035.625
Maximum Velocity 182T42
3616Skylar Williams8.5008.3509.5009.07535.425
Gym Unlimited-Jax3T6T 163
4620Karina Marcelus8.5008.3509.3259.17535.350
Palm Coast3T6T434
5619Ainsley Moore8.3508.7009.0259.10035.175
Peak Gymnastics62T555
6621Catherine Trogdon8.2008.4008.5509.40034.550
Gym Unlimited-Jax85626
7615Madeleine Nieman8.2508.6008.3008.87534.025
North Florida Gym74787
8617Annabelle Mayer8.7008.0508.2508.80033.800
Maximum Velocity29T898
9618Katie Tate8.0508.0508.0758.95033.125
CGC Gymnastics99T1079
10614Emerson Brinkley7.3758.8008.0258.40032.600
Maximum Velocity11 1111010
11612Laiann Moobark7.9507.6008.1258.00031.675
Maximum Velocity101191111

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1623Faith-Anne Dailey8.3259.1258.7009.20035.350
Palm Coast3264 1
2626Leilany Rosa8.4508.0509.0259.30034.825
Palm Coast27322
3625Teagan Borcheller8.1008.4509.1509.07534.775
Maximum Velocity64253
4630Mackenzie Glover9.0257.9508.2259.42534.625
Edgewater 197 14
5627Alivia Palmer8.2509.1508.7508.45034.600
Golden Isles4 15105
6628Olivia Ragley8.0507.9259.3259.27534.575
Maximum Velocity7T10 136
7629Trinity Rowsell8.2009.0007.9009.05034.150
Golden Isles53867
8631Adriana Berger7.9508.1508.9509.00034.050
Gym Unlimited-Jax9T6478
9624Madeline Ferrante8.0508.3007.2008.92532.475
North Florida Gym7T51089
10632Charli Reens7.9508.0007.3508.80032.100
CGC Gymnastics9T89910

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1638Makenzie Ford8.8259.4509.1509.52536.950
Edgewater2T 1 1 1 1
2636Trista Rife8.8258.9509.1009.10035.975
Palm Coast2T2T2T52
3643Shea Bryan8.4758.6509.1009.40035.625
Palm Coast45T2T23
4635Regina Garcia8.4008.9508.8009.05035.200
Genie's72T764
5642Ava De Leon8.4508.6509.0508.95035.100
IFlip55T475
6637Ella Vigue8.4258.5008.9008.72534.550
North Florida Gym69T596
7641Kayla Ramirez8.3258.7758.0759.30034.475
Palm Coast94837
8639Kacey Sinagoga8.3758.5008.8258.75034.450
IFlip89T688
9634Camryn Greiner9.0758.5757.3009.25034.200
IFlip 181049
10640Jasmine Luckett7.8508.6257.6008.57532.650
North Florida Gym10791010

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1645Siena de la Torre8.7509.4509.3009.47536.975
Edgewater6 1 1 1 1
2649Taylor Tingen8.8759.2509.2509.30036.675
Peak Gymnastics43T332
3654Anna Pifer9.0509.3259.2758.95036.600
Peak Gymnastics2228T3
4653Madeleine Moore9.1509.2508.7759.40036.575
Golden Isles 13T524
5647Braeden Smith8.9508.3509.0008.70035.000
Edgewater374105
6646Kairah Bazemore8.6008.6508.5009.15034.900
Genie's7585T6
7651Chi`Mya Lewis8.5508.6008.3509.15034.650
Gym Unlimited-Jax9695T7
8655Kayla Levins8.8008.0008.1759.17534.150
Genie's5101048
9650Cassandra Coppola8.2508.1008.5259.05033.925
Maximum Velocity119779
10652Ella Sapienza8.3757.8008.5758.95033.700
Genie's101168T10
11648Carlee Osterhout8.5758.2506.6508.40031.875
IFlip88111111

Session 2 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Edgewater*109.92526.80027.25027.45028.425
135 1
2Genie's*108.60026.50026.70027.37528.025
2563
3Peak Gymnastics*108.45026.27527.27527.55027.350
3237
4Palm Coast*108.17525.80026.85027.52528.000
6444
5Gym Unlimited-Jax*107.07525.47525.70027.82528.075
8822

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1708Hikari Aoki9.1759.5509.7509.75038.225
Gymnastics Unlimited 1 1 1 1 1
2704Lauryn Caruthers8.8009.4009.6509.50037.350
Gymnastics Unlimited2T2232
3705Danielle Primavera8.7009.0259.0759.10035.900
Indian River5T6573
4701Anna Theresa Schwartz8.7008.8508.6759.60035.825
Palm Coast5T7824
5703Ania Villas8.5509.1009.1009.00035.750
North Florida Gym84T495
6706Ciera Neal8.8008.5009.1509.27535.725
North Florida Gym2T834T6
7710Emma Dhainaut8.6009.1008.7008.70035.100
Palm Coast74T7107
8702Nakiah Merrill8.7509.3257.7259.27535.075
WGV43104T8
9707Saffire Bandril7.7008.4508.9759.15034.275
North Florida Gym109669
10709Savannah Gaskins7.9758.2258.4759.07533.750
North Florida Gym9109810

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1717Shaina Barbosa8.8009.1509.3509.27536.575
World Class33 14 1
2714Zipporah Anderson8.8759.2758.8759.32536.350
WGV22632
3712Leighton Yates8.6759.1008.9259.20035.900
Gym Unlimited-Jax54563
4715Kassidy Poindexter8.7508.4259.0759.42535.675
Gymnastics Unlimited472T 14
5719Anna Fiore9.1258.5258.5759.22535.450
Genie's 16855
61417Skylar Henry8.3508.7008.6759.35035.075
Gyminators85726
7716Taylor Keen8.1509.3007.9758.30033.725
Gym Unlimited-Jax9 1997
8718Elizabeth Smith8.6508.3507.6009.07533.675
North Florida Gym681078
9T713Alexis Carneiro8.5757.4509.0758.20033.300
Indian River7102T109T
9T711Ava Rhea7.6007.6509.0259.02533.300
Indian River109489T

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1729Christina Douglas9.4509.0009.5509.40037.400
Gym Unlimited-Jax 14 1 1 1
2728Delaney Grandshaw9.3508.8008.5509.25035.950
Peak Gymnastics2652T2
3727MacKenzie Sleeper8.4259.1008.7009.07535.300
Gym Unlimited-Jax92T463
4730Payton West8.6509.1008.2509.02535.025
Edgewater5T2T774
5T721Isla-Joy Ramirez8.9009.3008.1508.45034.800
Edgewater3 19*95T
5T726Savannah Delony8.6258.8258.1509.20034.800
Jacksonville759*45T
7724Myniah Russell8.4507.9009.1009.10034.550
Gym Unlimited-Jax810357
81439Breanna Hernandez8.7008.0008.1759.25034.125
Gyminators48T82T8
9723Madison Keen8.6508.0009.1258.00033.775
Gym Unlimited-Jax5T8T2109
10725Anna Anferova7.6508.2008.3508.90033.100
North Florida Gym1076810

Session 3 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gymnastics Unlimited*111.25026.72527.37528.47528.675
22 1 1
2Gym Unlimited-Jax*109.75026.77527.50027.77527.700
1 122
3North Florida Gym*106.77526.00026.05027.22527.500
3333

Session 3 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11403Mikayla Shavers9.4009.7008.6009.37537.075
Gyminators 1 16T 1 1
21406Amira Rasher9.2009.6009.1009.07536.975
Gyminators32362
3851Olivia Hendrix8.9259.4509.1509.32536.850
Gym Unlimited-Jax73T223
41409Lauren Earnest9.1509.2009.2259.25036.825
Gym Unlimited-Jax46 154
51407Gabrielle Humbles9.0759.4508.9509.27536.750
Gyminators53T53T5
61404Makenna Wenk9.2259.4508.6009.27536.550
Gyminators23T6T3T6
71405Shelby Muir8.9758.8009.0758.75035.600
Christi's6747T7
81410Kaitlyn Mayer8.4508.4508.4508.75034.100
Gym Unlimited-Jax8887T8

Session 3 - Level XP - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11413Rachel Waage9.0259.3509.2009.32536.900
Christi's33 12 1
21414Leilani Echt9.1509.4008.6259.20036.375
World Class 12532
31415Erin Dermody9.0759.3008.4009.40036.175
Christi's24T8 13
41419Allie Yeschenko8.7259.2009.1259.00036.050
World Class76254
51412Chloe Smith8.7509.3008.9758.85035.875
Gym Unlimited-Jax64T395
61411Makenna Counts8.5758.9008.7009.05035.225
Gym Unlimited-Jax9T8T446
71421Nykella Tipton8.7758.9508.5258.87535.125
WGV57787
81416Kayla Dees8.5759.5507.6758.95034.750
Peak Gymnastics9T 196T8
91418Abby Clayton8.6008.4508.5508.82534.425
Gym Unlimited-Jax8106109
101422Kamryn Humbles9.0008.9007.5508.95034.400
Gyminators48T106T10

Session 3 - Level XP - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T1426Lauryn Woods9.3009.4009.0009.25036.950
Gym Unlimited-Jax233T4 1T
1T1429Emily Puckett9.2259.1009.2759.35036.950
Gym Unlimited-Jax35 12 1T
31430Katelyn Ragen9.3509.0509.0009.30036.700
Christi's 163T33
41427Natalie Martinez8.7509.6009.0509.05036.450
World Class8 1T2104
51431Lauren Fauss9.1009.6008.4259.12536.250
World Class4 1T875
61424Jessica Jiang8.9009.3008.7758.85035.825
Christi's745116
71428Brooke Sorboro8.9508.8508.6509.17535.625
Peak Gymnastics586T5T7
81433Laetitia Moore8.6258.6008.6509.45035.325
Gym Unlimited-Jax99T6T 18
91425Kimberly Kranzfelder8.9258.6008.3509.07534.950
Coastal Elite69T999
101423Alexandra Bullard8.0508.9000.0009.17526.125
Peak Gymnastics107115T10
111432Cayden Lutz8.0000.0007.5259.10024.625
Peak Gymnastics111110811

Session 3 - Level XP - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11444Caitlin Greiner9.5009.7008.7759.50037.475
IFlip 1T 15T 1 1
21438Madison Naylor9.5009.4008.7759.35037.025
World Class 1T25T32
31442Kayli Newman8.5509.2009.0259.40036.175
Palm Coast93223
41434Jennifer Manfresca9.1508.5759.2259.15036.100
WGV48 154
51435Aiyanna Lynch8.6509.0008.9509.05035.650
Palm Coast8546T5
61436Kaleigh Acker9.2258.6008.1759.30035.300
Peak Gymnastics37946
71437Alexa Ferreri8.7259.0508.3758.80034.950
Coastal Elite6T4887
81440Cassidy Copeland8.8008.9009.0008.22534.925
Jacksonville563108
91443Macey Rigdon8.7258.3008.5009.05034.575
WGV6T1076T9
101441Katherine Mayer8.4008.5507.2508.77532.975
Gym Unlimited-Jax10910910

Session 3 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym Unlimited-Jax*111.60027.67528.15027.65028.125
33 1 1
2Gyminators*111.15027.82528.75026.65027.925
1 143
3World Class*110.97527.75028.60026.95027.675
2234
4Christi's*110.70027.45027.95027.27528.025
4422

Session 4 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1802Kaiya Brown9.1509.5259.4509.50037.625
Palm Coast22 1 1 1
2T806Heidi Simmons8.6509.3509.1509.32536.475
World Class4T4*2T22T
2T808Jayda Egan9.1759.3508.6759.27536.475
Genie's 14*83T2T
4803Alyssa Catania8.8009.4259.0008.90036.125
Genie's33674
5801Helen Geiger8.6508.1009.1259.22535.100
World Class4T9455
6807Alani Bottom8.5508.8508.3509.27535.025
Palm Coast6693T6
7804Kaitlyn Chancey8.1258.3508.7508.52533.750
Golden Isles78797
8810Jennifer Tate7.0008.6259.0509.05033.725
CGC Gymnastics87568
9809Gabriella Rivera0.0009.6009.1508.55027.300
World Class9 12T89

Session 4 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1815Madison Ford9.0008.7508.8508.85035.450
Edgewater23410 1
2818Kylie Mulhall8.8758.2508.9509.05035.125
Genie's342T42
3811Lauren Owen7.9259.4258.5009.00034.850
Palm Coast8 1763
4820Rylie Collier9.2507.7508.4009.10034.500
Golden Isles 17834
5813Hayley Laurenson7.0509.1509.1009.17534.475
Gym Unlimited-Jax102 125
6812Patricia Thomas8.6757.4508.9509.02534.100
Gym Unlimited-Jax492T56
7821Kayla Reeves8.0258.1008.6508.95033.725
Gym Unlimited-Jax75T677
8819Stephanie Lucchesi7.9008.1008.7258.90033.625
Genie's95T598
9816Romy Stephens8.2757.7008.3509.22533.550
Golden Isles589 19
10817Tristan Russell8.1257.4007.8258.92532.275
Gym Unlimited-Jax61010810

Session 4 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Genie's*107.77526.85027.02526.67527.225
1332
2Palm Coast*107.50025.62527.80026.30027.775
3 14 1
3Gym Unlimited-Jax*103.37524.82524.70026.70027.150
4423

Session 4 - Level 9 - Group All

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Morgan Crites9.1259.4008.8008.82536.150
Gym Unlimited-Jax 1 135 1
2901Lillie Barnes8.6008.9759.1509.00035.725
Gym Unlimited-Jax53 1T2T2
3911Anne May8.4008.2008.2259.00033.825
Gymnastics Unlimited6T4T42T3
4907Deanna Woolard8.4008.0008.1259.07533.600
Gym Unlimited-Jax6T65 14
5905Madelyn Marmo7.8257.4509.1508.80033.225
Gym Unlimited-Jax87 1T65
6904Emily Valentin8.7506.6508.0508.85032.300
Jacksonville49T646
7906Kimmell Casto7.6508.2007.7007.95031.500
Gymnastics Unlimited94T897
8909Alyce Ryan8.7756.6507.7508.20031.375
Gymnastics Unlimited39T788
9908Ariana Espinel8.9006.8007.0007.90030.600
Gymnastics Unlimited2810109
10910Jolene Alonso0.0009.0007.6008.35024.950
World Class1029710

Session 4 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym Unlimited-Jax*106.50026.12526.37527.10026.900
1 1 1 1
2Gymnastics Unlimited*98.10026.07523.20023.67525.150
2222

Session 4 - Level 10 - Group All

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11005Mya Robinson9.2009.6009.5259.00037.325
Genie's2 1 12 1
21001Danielle Latronica9.0009.5009.2508.80036.550
Genie's72342
31013Esther Cuevas9.1508.6508.6509.05035.500
Gym Unlimited-Jax358 13
41012Alexa Smith9.0508.6758.9508.47535.150
Gym Unlimited-Jax5467T4
51007Brianna Eng9.0258.1509.0508.65034.875
Gym Unlimited-Jax684T55
61004Roudchelle Achile9.2258.4758.3258.42534.450
Genie's 161196
71002Leah Jamison9.1008.3508.4258.55034.425
North Florida Gym479T67
81006Nina Acosta8.9508.0008.7258.47534.150
Gym Unlimited-Jax81077T8
91008Melaina Parsons8.6758.0508.4258.95034.100
Gym Unlimited-Jax1099T39
101009Calah Newman8.7507.5759.0508.37533.750
Gym Unlimited-Jax9114T1110
111010Anne Slatoff8.4506.2507.9508.40031.050
Genie's1112121011

Session 4 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Genie's*108.32527.42527.57527.10026.225
1 122
2Gym Unlimited-Jax*108.02527.22526.72527.42526.650
22 1 1

Session 4 - Level XD - Group All

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11201Micah Smith8.7009.0259.3758.75035.850
Jacksonville32 13 1
21202Charlotte Sefcik8.9759.3258.5008.77535.575
Jacksonville2 1322
31203Lucie Dudley9.0008.4008.6759.45035.525
Palm Coast 132 13

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1227Josie Newman9.4509.4759.4009.05037.375
Palm Coast 1 12 1 1
2228Bailey Santos9.3009.3509.4758.95037.075
IFlip32 122
3224Alyssa Harkema8.9259.2258.9008.52535.575
IFlip55433
4T221Tessa Trumble8.9009.2758.7008.00034.875
Maximum Velocity63T5*64T
4T223Ainsley Fischler8.7509.1758.7008.25034.875
IFlip865*44T
6359Reagan Khamphanthirath8.4509.2759.2257.90034.850
Gyminators93T396
7222Sophia Sapienza9.0509.0008.4757.95034.475
Maximum Velocity4797T7
8220Mariah Kelly9.3258.6008.5007.95034.375
Gym Unlimited-Jax2987T8
9225Ava Brinkley8.8508.8008.6508.05034.350
Maximum Velocity78759

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1234Gracie Yost9.4759.5509.4508.72537.200
Gyminators3 1 15 1
2233Wynter Phelps9.5009.2008.9509.00036.650
Gyminators 1T5T62T2
3230Rhema Austin9.0509.5009.2008.85036.600
Palm Coast72243
4229Karrmiah Garner9.0009.0509.0009.20036.250
IFlip895 14
5232Gabriella Chimenti9.4009.4009.0507.90035.750
Maximum Velocity433T85
6236Leya Affotey-Gaskin8.5259.1258.9009.00035.550
Palm Coast9872T6
7235Kayden Desir9.3259.1758.8508.15035.500
Gym Unlimited-Jax57877
8237Sloane Kenney9.5009.3258.1008.40035.325
Maximum Velocity 1T4968
9231Alyssa Harriford9.3009.2009.0507.75035.300
WGV65T3T99

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1244Mikala Holmes9.5759.6759.6009.45038.300
Edgewater3 13 1 1
2242Addelyn Darrow9.6009.6009.7509.15038.100
Gyminators22252
3247Selena Hatton9.6259.3509.8258.87537.675
Gyminators 13 173
4246Alejandra Blaine9.2759.3009.5509.00037.125
Palm Coast54564
5245Keniya Sherman9.5509.2508.9259.20036.925
Gyminators451045
6238Jocelyn Freed9.1008.6759.5759.30036.650
Palm Coast710436
7243Caroline Campbell9.2509.2258.9508.65036.075
Gym Unlimited-Jax66987
8239Josephine Imperati8.6008.7759.1009.37535.850
Palm Coast997T28
9371Deziyah Flucas8.9509.0009.3508.45035.750
Gyminators88699
10241Lily Garner8.3009.1759.1007.90034.475
Gym Unlimited-Jax1077T1010

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1254Hadley Kovaleski9.2759.4759.6759.10037.525
Christi's6 1 1 1 1
2253Adysen Minneman9.5759.3009.6259.00037.500
Palm Coast 13T22T2
3255Kendall Elson9.5259.1509.1259.00036.800
Gyminators2562T3
4249Anslee Wells9.2259.0009.5008.72536.450
Palm Coast76T3T84
5252Madyson Mortimer8.5009.3259.5008.97536.300
Palm Coast1023T45
6257Danaisis Vazquez9.3009.3008.7008.80036.100
Gyminators4T3T8T56
7256Ali Olguin9.3008.5509.3508.75035.950
Gym Unlimited-Jax4T956T7
8251Micheala Waller9.4508.5758.7008.75035.475
Maximum Velocity388T6T8
9250Kami Docko9.0509.0008.8008.35035.200
Coastal Elite86T799
10248Scarlett Cavanaugh8.9007.0008.2007.70031.800
Maximum Velocity910101010

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1261Ivy Chen9.3509.2759.6009.02537.250
Palm Coast2T6 12T 1
2267Aniyah Caraballo9.0509.4259.2509.27537.000
IFlip622T 12
3T260Libby Sanders9.4509.3759.1508.80036.775
Christi's 13553T
3T262Adilyn Beal9.2009.3509.2009.02536.775
Christi's54T42T3T
5266Eliana Hayes9.3509.3509.0758.90036.675
Christi's2T4T645
6263Heather Clendenen9.0009.5259.2508.25036.025
Gym Unlimited-Jax8T 12T106
7258Jale'a Houston9.2509.0008.8508.77535.875
Gym Unlimited-Jax48867
8259Elise Rogers9.0258.9009.0258.55035.500
Coastal Elite79778
9265Lillian Coleman9.0009.2258.4008.50035.125
IFlip8T7108T9
10264Emily Stone8.6758.8258.7508.50034.750
Genie's101098T10

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1278Mia Ottolini9.6009.7009.3509.15037.800
Tropical Twisters 1 132 1
2276Aubrey Banks9.4509.1759.5759.05037.250
Edgewater3T7 132
3271Teagan Yencho9.2259.5509.1508.80036.725
Christi's624T73
4T270Payton White9.4508.7509.4759.00036.675
Christi's3T924T4T
4T277Nasai Lewis9.4759.0009.0009.20036.675
Gyminators287 14T
6272Haley McMahon9.2009.4008.5509.00036.150
IFlip7394T6
7280Macy Applegate9.3509.2009.0508.50036.100
Coastal Elite5669T7
8273Jadyn Grant9.1259.3508.6258.75035.850
WGV84888
9275Samantha Blanchet8.9258.4009.1508.82535.300
IFlip10104T69
10269Whitney Allen9.1009.2258.3508.50035.175
WGV95109T10

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 7

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1283Addison Woodham9.3759.2759.6259.05037.325
Edgewater37 12 1
2289Ava Doherty9.4509.5259.2758.85037.100
Coastal Elite 1 143T2
3284Hannah Forte9.4009.3009.5258.85037.075
Gym Unlimited-Jax25T23T3
4290Kya Manderfield9.2509.3759.0758.80036.500
Coastal Elite7T2654
5281Gabriela Domenech8.8759.3008.9509.10036.225
IFlip105T8 15
6286Shelby Secrest9.2508.7759.4758.55036.050
Gyminators7T10376
7288Zara Raup9.3259.3509.1008.20035.975
Coastal Elite53T5107
8291Taylor Frederick9.2759.3508.5258.70035.850
WGV63T1068
9285Kayleigh Harriford9.3508.8509.0508.50035.750
WGV49789
10282Annabelle Trumble9.1508.9508.7508.40035.250
Maximum Velocity989910

Session 5 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gyminators*113.87528.77528.50029.05027.550
1 1 13T
2Palm Coast*113.20028.37528.30028.80027.725
332T 1
3Edgewater*112.87528.40028.12528.80027.550
262T3T
4Christi's*112.12528.25028.40028.35027.125
5245
5IFlip*111.17527.55028.17527.87527.575
9562
6Gym Unlimited-Jax*110.60028.05028.05028.12526.375
7756
7Coastal Elite*110.02528.12528.25027.45026.200
6477
8WGV*108.52527.92527.92526.72525.950
8988
9Maximum Velocity*108.40028.35028.00026.50025.550
4899

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11309Kayla Dalton9.0759.2259.3259.35036.975
Palm Coast3232 1
21308Briana Murray9.1008.8509.3759.62536.950
Tropical Twisters262 12
3T1306Audrey Minervini8.3759.1259.5758.85035.925
Gym Unlimited-Jax83 17T3T
3T1304Sarah Keen8.7259.2758.9508.97535.925
Gym Unlimited-Jax5T 1463T
51312Lea Papineau8.8759.0508.4758.75035.150
Maximum Velocity44795
61310Mia Stork8.1508.9008.9009.05035.000
Maximum Velocity9554T6
71305Ansley Kline8.7008.7758.6258.85034.950
Maximum Velocity7767T7
81303Gracyn Williams8.7258.4508.3509.05034.575
Maximum Velocity5T984T8
91307Teagan Brown9.3008.1507.7508.72533.925
Christi's 11010109
101302Elsa Hjalmeby7.9258.7007.8758.00032.500
Maximum Velocity11891110
111301Josie Stuckey8.0007.9250.0009.30025.225
Maximum Velocity101111311

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11321Breanna Bey9.3259.5009.5009.45037.775
Palm Coast32T 15 1
21319Lauren Timmins9.4509.3259.4759.50037.750
Edgewater 1T4242
3268Denisa Rusk8.9259.5009.3509.70037.475
Gym Unlimited-Jax62T323
41315Graciee Johnson8.7509.6008.9009.65036.900
World Class8 1734
51314Julia Hueneke9.4508.3259.2009.20036.175
Christi's 1T9565
61317Milia Pfeiffer9.3009.0758.7259.00036.100
Christi's4T6876
71323Joycelyn Cliser9.3007.4509.1009.72535.575
Tropical Twisters4T116 17
81316Evie Ashley8.6509.0509.3008.35035.350
Gym Unlimited-Jax9T74118
91322Ateya Liebel8.8258.6008.5758.72534.725
Gym Unlimited-Jax78989
101318Briley Mulder8.5009.1508.1258.57534.350
Gym Unlimited-Jax115119T10
111320Audrina Votrobek8.6507.7008.4008.57533.325
Maximum Velocity9T10109T11

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11327Cate Cnare8.9009.6509.6259.57537.750
Peak Gymnastics4T 1 1 1 1
21332IvyGrace Kirvin8.8759.5759.6009.15037.200
Edgewater62252
31334Chloe Breedon9.3758.9009.4509.45037.175
Edgewater 18323
41331Savina Magaro9.2009.2259.2009.10036.725
Christi's26564
51325Megan Baskett8.3759.5009.3759.17536.425
World Class103445
61324Reese VanZant8.7759.2509.0258.42535.475
Gym Unlimited-Jax757106
71333Emma Cahill8.9009.4508.2008.70035.250
Christi's4T41097
81326Lena Dooly8.1508.2008.9759.35034.675
Edgewater119838
91330Audrey Lapeyrouse8.5259.0507.9008.85034.325
WGV971189
101328Aubry Duncan9.0007.5508.6258.40033.575
Tropical Twisters31091110
111329Megan Padron8.5507.0009.0508.95033.550
Tropical Twisters8116711

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11343Zoe Kerley9.2759.5509.5509.47537.850
Peak Gymnastics 1T2 12 1
21348Yuliya Burdyey9.1509.6009.2759.22537.250
Peak Gymnastics3 1262
31338Kaylee Ward9.0009.4508.9259.37536.750
Edgewater5T5333
41336Zharya Peoples9.1259.4758.0509.75036.400
World Class43T8T 14
51347Kendall Carpino9.0009.4758.6008.80035.875
Gym Unlimited-Jax5T3T595
61346Kimberlee Gribble9.2759.0258.3259.00035.625
Maximum Velocity 1T8776
71344Lilee Simons8.7508.6008.8759.25035.475
Tropical Twisters911457
81345Isabella Pester8.4509.3258.5508.95035.275
Jacksonville116688
91337Grace Ruiz8.9759.3007.4509.30035.025
Maximum Velocity771049
101340Alaysa Chipunov8.4758.8508.0508.35033.725
Jacksonville1098T1110
111341Isabella Peralta8.9258.8007.3508.47533.550
WGV810111011

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11350Emma Sward9.3259.2259.8259.47537.850
Christi's 13 12 1
21352Kelsey Hannant9.2509.5758.9258.80036.550
Palm Coast22262
31356Kennedy Wile9.2258.9008.8008.95035.875
Maximum Velocity37333
41358Tongyan Chen8.8259.6007.7009.50035.625
Peak Gymnastics6 18 14
51351Genevieve Rosan8.5759.1508.6258.92535.275
Gym Unlimited-Jax85T545
61355Caroline Kunik8.6009.1508.5508.70035.000
Coastal Elite75T67T6
71359Chloe Waters9.0009.2007.4008.70034.300
Gym Unlimited-Jax54107T7
81357Jessica Thilburg8.2508.2508.6758.82534.000
IFlip99458
91349Daria Gibbs9.0258.0007.5008.57533.100
Maximum Velocity4109109
101354Lizzie Gentile7.9008.2758.3758.00032.550
Jacksonville10871110
111353Lacette St. John0.0000.0000.0008.6508.650
Maximum Velocity111111911

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11363Aun'Yale Howard9.0759.5259.6009.50037.700
Palm Coast 1T 1 1 1 1
21366Elyse Williams9.0759.0758.8509.10036.100
Coastal Elite 1T4T43T2
31370Wrayle Coleman8.7009.2759.2758.77536.025
Gym Unlimited-Jax622T83
41369gigi Francis8.5508.7009.2758.92535.450
Peak Gymnastics7102T54
51374Elise Rodriguez8.3009.0008.7008.90034.900
IFlip107565
61372Sophiya Milmeister8.9259.0508.3508.50034.825
Coastal Elite369106
71373Destini Wilson8.7508.4508.4009.10034.700
Gym Unlimited-Jax51183T7
8T1371Grace Rosario8.0508.8008.6509.12534.625
IFlip119628T
8T1368Mae Fasnacht8.3508.9508.4758.85034.625
Palm Coast98778T
101361Caylah Becker8.4259.0757.5008.60033.600
Jacksonville84T10910
111362Hailey Llewellyn8.9009.1757.1508.15033.375
Jacksonville43111111

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 7

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T1376Elizabeth Newman9.3259.4009.1259.00036.850
Gym Unlimited-Jax2435 1T
1T1381Daisy Joy Corbin9.3759.1509.1509.17536.850
Edgewater 152 1 1T
31375Niko Magaro9.1259.0509.2509.12536.550
Christi's36 133
41377Katherine Campos8.7509.5508.8009.05036.150
Gym Unlimited-Jax7T 1844
51378Sylvia Decker8.7509.5259.0258.77536.075
Peak Gymnastics7T2475
61385Surabhi Damle9.0759.4758.5008.97536.025
Peak Gymnastics531066
71380Naomi Burton9.1008.7758.5508.60035.025
Gym Unlimited-Jax48T997
81384Cameron Moore8.4008.7758.9508.65034.775
Gym Unlimited-Jax108T688
91382Olivia Simons8.9507.7008.9258.52534.100
Tropical Twisters6107109
101379Hayley Cummings8.6007.3009.0009.15034.050
Edgewater9115210
111386Madison Votzi8.0509.0007.7508.00032.800
Maximum Velocity117111111

Session 6 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Edgewater*113.40028.20028.35028.52528.325
15 14
2Peak Gymnastics*113.35027.50028.85028.45028.550
5 123
3Palm Coast*112.97527.65028.60028.42528.300
3235
4Christi's*112.05028.07527.90028.27527.800
2647
5Gym Unlimited-Jax*112.02527.42528.52528.22527.850
6456
6World Class*109.72526.25028.57526.32528.575
937T2
7Maximum Velocity*108.87527.52527.37526.32527.650
487T8
8Tropical Twisters*108.67527.40025.15027.52528.600
7116 1
9Coastal Elite*105.92526.60027.27525.75026.300
891010
10Jacksonville*104.27525.82527.57524.97525.900
1071111
11IFlip*103.52524.60026.05026.02526.850
111099

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1104Josaphine Hilliker9.1759.6259.1509.42537.375
Brandy's6T 133 1
2100Amelia Wilison9.4009.5009.2259.15037.275
Brandy's33 162
3109Zarah St.Pierre9.5759.4008.9509.32537.250
Brandy's24T443
4106Emma Lowe9.8509.5758.1009.45036.975
Brandy's 12824
5101Aubree Alaniz9.2009.4008.6259.55036.775
Brandy's54T7 15
6102Kyran Wright9.3508.8259.2009.20036.575
CGC Gymnastics48256
7103Alayna Carr9.1759.3508.7008.92536.150
CGC Gymnastics6T6577
8108Harper Hable9.1009.0008.6508.60035.350
CGC Gymnastics87688
9107Arianna Kirkland8.5007.0007.0507.45030.000
Before Gold99999

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1114Jemma Cavender9.5009.4509.4759.72538.150
Brandy's222 1 1
2113Scout Allen9.5759.5259.4259.60038.125
Brandy's 1 1322
3110Emrie Young9.1509.3009.5009.35037.300
CGC Gymnastics74 13T3
4112Taylor Storey9.4509.4259.3758.85037.100
CGC Gymnastics334104
5119Madison Jordan9.1008.7009.0759.35036.225
Before Gold8963T5
6116Layla Pedigo9.2008.5509.2009.20036.150
Before Gold61055T6
71448Jamariah Wright9.3008.7508.6759.20035.925
CGC Gymnastics4T885T7
8118Destiny Hall8.8259.0009.0508.95035.825
Before Gold105T798
9111Charlotte Kinnear8.8509.0008.4509.00035.300
CGC Gymnastics95T1089
10117Trinity Starling9.3008.4008.2509.15035.100
Before Gold4T1111710
11115AnnaGrace Crawford8.5758.8008.5508.20034.125
CGC Gymnastics11791111

Session 7 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*114.72529.00028.72528.12528.875
1 1 1 1
2CGC Gymnastics*112.00028.10028.07528.07527.750
2222
3Before Gold*108.87527.60026.25027.32527.700
3333

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1205Jazlyn Gonzalez9.5509.3509.0009.40037.300
Brandy's 1 1T32 1
2206Emily Bensinger9.0009.3509.3759.50037.225
Brandy's3 1T 1 12
3203Casey Thor9.4509.2009.0509.25036.950
Brandy's23233
4204Nevin Merrill8.9008.8008.2508.20034.150
WGV4T4554
5202Alyssa Fioravanti8.7507.6508.7258.25033.375
WGV65445
6201Vittoria Provenza8.9007.6007.5007.10031.100
WGV4T6666

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T212Briana Castro9.4759.4009.5509.60038.025
Brandy's22 1 1* 1T
1T207Taylin Hansen9.5009.5259.4009.60038.025
Brandy's 1 12 1* 1T
3209Vani Shah9.2009.1758.7509.25036.375
CGC Gymnastics33633
4210Ashlyn Dukes9.1009.0758.9258.57535.675
CGC Gymnastics4T4564
5211Callie Vazquez9.1008.7508.9758.65035.475
CGC Gymnastics4T6T445
6213Phelany Yanson8.9508.8009.0508.60035.400
Before Gold65356
7208Preslee Sannutti8.7758.7508.5007.95033.975
CGC Gymnastics76T777

Session 7 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*113.82528.52528.27528.32528.700
1 1 1 1
2CGC Gymnastics*107.52527.40027.00026.65026.475
2222
3WGV*98.62526.55024.05024.47523.550
3333

Session 7 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1358Lauren Edmondson9.3009.4259.2508.95036.925
Palm Coast 1 1 1 1 1
2357Josie McCord9.0009.1008.9508.70035.750
WGV42232
3355Luna Foster9.1509.0258.4008.55035.125
Maximum Velocity34453
4352Chloe Leslie9.1758.9257.8008.67534.575
Maximum Velocity257T44
5350Piper Proctor8.7509.0508.7008.00034.500
Maximum Velocity63385
6354Gradie Parker8.9508.4507.8008.75033.950
Maximum Velocity587T26
7356Penelope Massimino8.7258.7008.0008.27533.700
Maximum Velocity77567
8351Elizabeth Farineau8.3008.7507.9008.20033.150
Maximum Velocity86678

Session 7 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1361Gabriela Shapiro9.5009.2509.7009.67538.125
Christi's2T4T 1 1 1
2368Caroline Faires9.7009.5509.3509.35037.950
Christi's 1 13T22
3367Annika Taylor9.5009.3509.3509.30037.500
Christi's2T33T3T3
4362Hannah Kline8.9259.2509.5009.30036.975
Edgewater74T23T4
5364Elsie Marks9.2009.5009.0009.00036.700
Palm Coast525T65
6360Emma Long9.1259.2258.3509.02535.725
Maximum Velocity668T56
7369Emily Defalco9.2508.9008.3508.60035.100
Palm Coast488T7T7
8365Abbagayle Duda8.5008.8759.0008.60034.975
Palm Coast995T7T8
9363Lucia Martins8.8509.1508.8008.05034.850
Palm Coast87799

Session 7 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1373Haydyn Ward9.7259.5009.6259.32538.175
Edgewater 13 13 1
2379Jazlyn Dent9.0509.6759.4759.52537.725
Christi's8 1222
3375Alivia Bennett9.5009.5508.9509.65037.650
Edgewater227 13
4378Jillian Pitts9.3759.2759.4259.10037.175
Edgewater46354
5372Caitie McCord9.4759.4009.0008.92536.800
WGV345T65
6370Breonna Gilyard9.2509.3508.7509.25036.600
Palm Coast6T58T46
7377Shayla Baisley9.2758.9509.0008.75035.975
Christi's585T77
8374Analeigh Ackerman9.2508.7259.4008.55035.925
Edgewater6T9488
9376Isabella DePiero8.6009.1258.7508.50034.975
Palm Coast978T99

Session 7 - Level XB - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1384Jocelyn Fletcher9.4509.6259.5259.40038.000
Christi's2T 123 1
2381Abbi Ellis9.6759.5009.5508.65037.375
Edgewater 12 182
3388Annika Sheldon9.0009.3759.3259.60037.300
Christi's634T 13
4386Kyleigh Brown9.4509.0509.3259.32537.150
Palm Coast2T74T44
5389Lauren Bieber8.6259.1009.3259.50036.550
Christi's115T4T25
6385Sofia Alpert8.9509.0009.2759.05036.275
WGV8T9T7T56
7387Aubrei Sleep8.9759.0009.2758.90036.150
Palm Coast79T7T6T7
8382Madilynn Pitts8.9509.2009.1758.60035.925
Palm Coast8T499T8
9383Kylie Johnston9.0758.4509.4508.90035.875
Edgewater51136T9
10380Sophie Fretwell9.3009.0258.5008.60035.425
WGV48109T10
1139Chloe Skoglund8.9509.1008.3258.35034.725
Palm Coast8T5T111111

Session 7 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi's*115.05028.70028.85028.70028.800
2 1 1 1
2Edgewater*114.40028.90028.55028.67528.275
1222
3Palm Coast*111.70028.00028.27527.85027.575
3333
4WGV*109.20027.77527.52527.22526.675
4444
5Maximum Velocity*106.65027.45027.30025.45026.450
5555