2019 TBT Invite

Dates

January 18 - 21, 2019

Location

WATCH LIVE

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Directors

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com


Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

January 18 - 21, 2019

WATCH LIVE

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Directors

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com tbayturnrs@aol.com


Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10-Elite

Awards

Gyms AB Results

Gym C Results above on this site

50% + 1 events and AA

1-3 AA Plaques

Team Awarded every session

Athlete Gift

Photo Release Statement

Permission is hereby granted to Tampa Bay Turners by way of entering the TBT Invitational or Swinging Safari Invitational to use any photographs that may be taken at the event on the TBT website, social media pages, and/or in any other printed publications or electronic communications without further consideration and to hold harmless the above named entity.


Admission

$15 Adult

$10 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information


Entry Deadline

Thursday, November 1, 2018

Entry Fees

$95 per Compulsory Athlete

$95 per Compulsory Athlete

$110 per Optional Athlete

$110 per Optional Athlete

ALL entries must be made through:

USA Reservation System for coaches and athletes.

Please use www.meetmaker.com for payment

Additional entry process may be used:

Make your CLUB check payable to:

TBT Gymnastics

2301 26th Street North

St. Petersburg, FL 33713


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Bradenton

309 10th Street West

Bradenton, FL 34208

(941) 746-9400

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1359Grace Ward9.6259.1509.5259.55037.850
GTC 12 12 1
2356Brooke Flanigan8.7509.4508.9509.72536.875
GTC5T 15T 12
3361Madison Yaw9.0008.9259.1509.45036.525
Champion Aca.23333
4353Brooklyn Deckelman8.5008.6759.1259.22535.525
GymQuarters8T5464
51551Lynleigh Hillgartner8.3008.3759.2509.25035.175
GymQuarters11724T5
6357Katelyn Sunderland8.7508.7758.9508.67535.150
North Florida5T45T116
7354Dagny Smith8.9258.0008.2009.10034.225
North Florida38777
8355Emma Verhoeven8.5008.6257.4759.25033.850
Intrigue8T6114T8
9360Madeline Ferrante8.7507.7008.0258.77533.250
North Florida5T9899
10351Ava Kastelz8.9007.6507.5508.75032.850
North Florida410101010
11358Madeleine Nieman8.5007.5007.8008.97532.775
North Florida8T119811

Session 1 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1363Vidya Bharadwaj9.5509.2009.1759.47537.400
GTC 1 133 1
2372Peyton Fearing9.3259.1759.3259.25037.075
GTC32 152
3366Kendall Czentnar9.0009.1509.0009.57536.725
GTC537 1T3
4367Cece Bernard8.5758.8509.3009.57536.300
GTC962 1T4
5368Kennedy Jackson9.5008.9508.3009.40036.150
GTC24945
6364Anne Ryan8.9258.9009.0259.07535.925
GymQuarters65666
7362Emily Soval8.7508.7759.1258.65035.300
GymQuarters87487
8371Ella Vigue8.8008.5008.8758.00034.175
North Florida78898
9373Jasmine Luckett8.3507.7257.5008.75032.325
North Florida10101079
10370Ellie Curran9.2508.1259.1000.00026.475
GymQuarters4951010

Session 1 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1375Larissa Garbarini9.0259.3009.5009.50037.325
GymQuarters5T322 1
2384Sylvia Onuoha9.2009.3509.2259.52537.300
GymQuarters3 1T3 12
3378Josie Naeger9.5509.0009.1759.25036.975
GymQuarters 16463
41552Ava Schulte9.4259.1009.0509.37536.950
GymQuarters25644
5376Haley Wicks8.8009.3509.1009.05036.300
GymQuarters9 1T595
6379Bianca Douglas9.0258.7509.0009.20035.975
Intrigue5T7776
7382Lauren Gluck8.5009.1508.8509.40035.900
GymQuarters104837
8377Kate M Washburn8.9008.4508.4759.30035.125
GymQuarters7T81058
9381Rebecca Ryan9.1008.0258.7009.17535.000
GymQuarters49989
10374Richthard Letang8.9006.5509.5508.70033.700
Florida Flips7T10 11010

Session 1 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GTCT113.52528.67527.82528.15028.875
12 1 1
2GymQuartersT112.57528.17528.00027.97528.425
2 122
3North FloridaT104.77526.62525.27526.02526.850
3333

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1505Sarah Remache9.1509.0509.4259.37537.000
RAD 1623 1
2510Sydney McMahan8.4009.4259.2509.47536.550
RAD6T45 12
3508Hollie Kimble8.6508.6009.6009.40036.250
Spirit Plus27 123
4502Cassie Wagner8.4509.4509.3008.95036.150
ICON533T74
5506Lillian Lam8.5009.1759.0509.25035.975
Martinsville Aca.35755
6509Claire Wagner8.4009.5008.7509.30035.950
ICON6T 1T946
7504Amira Sangosanya8.4759.5008.8758.85035.700
LaFleur's Largo4 1T897
8507Olivia Parsons8.3007.8759.3008.92534.400
ICON883T88
9503Lily Cox8.2507.8009.1509.17534.375
Spirit Plus99669

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1517Allana Thomas8.9509.5509.2759.55037.325
RAD42 1 1T 1
2513Harper Weeks9.1759.2009.2509.50037.125
RSG 13232
3518Miyoko O'Neal8.7009.6009.2009.55037.050
LaFleur's Largo6 13 1T3
4519Aubrey Mondello9.0008.7008.7509.05035.500
LaFleur's Largo36474
5511Addison Santos8.8008.5508.7009.32535.375
LaFleur's Largo58545
6520Abbey Litteral8.6009.1758.3759.00035.150
LaFleur's Largo74986
7514Anah Reszka9.1258.1758.4509.27535.025
SarasotaGA297T57
8512Sophie Sokolowski8.3509.0008.3009.22534.875
LaFleur's Largo951068
9516Addison Miller8.4508.6258.6758.75034.500
SarasotaGA87699
10515Shae Schooley7.8507.1008.4508.62532.025
South Florida10107T1010

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1521Caroline Buffum9.1009.6259.0009.77537.500
RSG2 12T 1 1
2522K'via Dorsey9.5508.4009.3259.65036.925
RSG 16 122
3528Brooke Schottel9.0009.0259.0009.55036.575
ICON3T42T33
4527Emma Bouchard8.9509.4758.7759.32536.525
RAD52554
5530Natalie Sardo8.6259.1258.9509.05035.750
LaFleur's Largo73465
6523Gracen Chylaszek8.9008.8508.7009.00035.450
Martinsville Aca.65676
7526Amanda Rocha9.0008.2507.8759.45034.575
LaFleur's Largo3T8847
8525Emma Harrigan8.0508.1507.9508.72532.875
South Florida109798
9524Emma Greenier8.5507.9506.7008.82532.025
RAD810989
10529Hannah Riley8.3508.2750.0000.00016.625
LaFleur's Largo97101010

Session 2 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1531Cassidy Zellner9.2509.2759.3509.40037.275
LaFleur's Largo 13T 15 1
2533Ali Kennedy9.0759.3259.3259.47537.200
RSG3T22T 1T2
3534Kendall Johnson9.2009.4758.9259.42537.025
RSG2 1643
4535Haylee Crowder8.9258.9259.3259.25036.425
LaFleur's Largo772T64
5538Olivia Rudd9.0009.2758.9009.02536.200
LaFleur's Largo53T775
6536Jordan Keener9.0759.0008.8008.57535.450
LaFleur's Largo3T58106
7532Callie Waltz8.8008.7758.7758.77535.125
ICON8898T7
8539Sophia Lanni8.5507.6009.2509.47534.875
South Florida1094 1T8
9537Delaney Crandall8.7758.9508.0258.77534.525
LaFleur's Largo96108T9
10540Shea Tracy8.9750.0009.0509.47527.500
LaFleur's Largo6105 1T10

Session 2 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1RSGT113.17527.92528.42527.90028.925
122 1
2LaFleur's LargoT111.97527.25028.37527.87528.475
2332
3RADT111.85027.05028.45027.95028.400
3 1 13

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1654Amy St Laurent9.5759.9009.6259.80038.900
RSG 1 12 1 1
2655Sophia Yatsko8.9009.7509.6509.70038.000
RSG52 122
3658Katlyn Hunter8.7509.7259.6009.47537.550
RSG7T3353
4661Leilani Narintaraphan8.6009.5508.3259.30035.775
Nina's9T4874
5657Julia Sigua8.4008.8759.2259.25035.750
Florida Flips117585
6656Leah Urnikis9.2758.0008.9259.50035.700
GymQuarters29646
7651Annika Pacheco8.6009.3508.3009.35035.600
Nina's9T5967
8653Ella Sirota9.1259.0508.0258.42534.625
Nina's4611118
9662Hannah Gouldborne8.8507.8758.4259.10034.250
Premier610799
10659AnnaMaria Rusich8.7508.5008.0758.85034.175
Nina's7T8101010
11652Toran Williams9.1750.0009.2509.55027.975
RSG3114311

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1668Kendall Creech9.5009.2509.6009.27537.625
GymQuarters27 17 1
2666Anna Stanton8.8509.5509.5509.40037.350
RSG6 1T2T4T2
3T674Maggie Arceneaux8.9259.4259.3509.45037.150
GymQuarters43423T
3T365Ana Poller9.3759.3759.2509.15037.150
GymQuarters34593T
5672Carly Cobb8.7009.2759.5509.57537.100
Intrigue962T 15
6671Daniella DiLorenzo8.6259.5508.4759.22535.875
Nina's10 1T986
7665Zorianna Torres8.7509.3257.7509.37535.200
SarasotaGA7T51167
8669Maddy Kuhn9.6507.5008.5759.42535.150
GymQuarters 111838
9663Anna Sanscrainte8.7508.1008.7009.40034.950
Nina's7T96T4T9
10664Imani Castillo Yee8.4507.6008.7008.90033.650
Nina's12106T10T10
11670Nina Zambrano8.5008.2507.5758.80033.125
Nina's118121211
12667Layla Henson8.8756.3508.2758.90032.400
Florida Flips5121010T12

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1677Grace Brewington8.9509.0759.2759.32536.625
Intrigue75 13T 1
2680Ella Miller8.8759.4008.7259.35036.350
Intrigue92822
3385Savannah Hug9.1009.1508.6009.32536.175
GymQuarters4T493T3
4679Layla Unzueta8.9259.2259.0508.87536.075
Florida Flips83284
5683Kelly Henderson9.3508.3008.8509.50036.000
GymQuarters 186 15
6682Carmen Gassaway9.1509.0008.2259.32535.700
GymQuarters36103T6
7678Kally Henson9.0007.7259.0009.05034.775
Florida Flips6103T67
8685Emily Looney9.3008.0008.8258.60034.725
Florida Flips29798
9681Abigail Phillips8.5758.7259.0008.37534.675
Premier1173T109
10684Natalie Familia Russell8.7506.8006.9509.02531.525
Nina's101111710
11686Ashley Ferrier9.1000.0008.9500.00018.050
GymQuarters4T12511T11
12676Sydney Irby0.0009.4500.0000.0009.450
RSG12 11211T12

Session 3 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1RSGT114.95027.65029.37528.87529.050
2 1 1 1
2GymQuartersT113.22528.52528.05028.20028.450
1322
3IntrigueT110.07526.52527.75027.55028.250
5433

Session 4 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1803Halle Phelan8.8009.5009.5009.57537.375
Gymstars4T 1 13 1
2T801Joie Steinberger8.5508.3509.2259.60035.725
Carolina972 1*2T
2T805Morgan Reihl8.5008.5759.0509.60035.725
Champion Aca.1054 1*2T
4804Ania Villas8.6508.8759.1008.85035.475
North Florida6T3384
5808Ciera Neal8.6508.8008.6508.80034.900
North Florida6T47T95
6802Saylor Tolbert8.6259.2757.7509.05034.700
U. S. Gold821066
7809Frances Schoen8.9257.7758.8259.15034.675
U. S. Gold210657
8811Elle Barton8.9758.0007.9509.37534.300
GTC 19948
9810Saffire Bandril8.4508.2508.6508.87534.225
North Florida1187T79
10812Savannah Gaskins8.9007.7007.7008.50032.800
North Florida311111010
11807Kate Black8.8008.5008.9000.00026.200
U. S. Gold4T651111

Session 4 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1821Payton Evans9.7509.7759.6009.52538.650
Gymstars 12 14 1
2820Mary Ann Castellanos9.0259.5759.4509.85037.900
GTC6T42 12
3T823KiKi Washington9.1509.8259.4009.40037.775
Gymstars5 136T3T
3T822Ava Hunt9.2009.6509.2759.65037.775
GTC33523T
5817Morgan Sherbondy9.0259.1009.3509.50036.975
Champion Aca.6T7455
6825Dionna Crawford9.5008.9509.0009.40036.850
Gymstars2886T6
7813Erin Guffin8.7009.4759.1759.35036.700
Gymstars105687
8819Elizabeth Smith8.7508.7009.1258.87535.450
North Florida8107108
9815Sarah Little9.1758.2507.6509.60034.675
Gymstars4121239
10816Claire Thompson8.4008.9008.6008.62534.525
U. S. Gold11991110
11818Kady Patterson7.9508.2758.5009.07533.800
U. S. Gold121110911
12814Madison Malave8.7259.1508.1250.00026.000
GTC96111212

Session 4 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1833Ava Grace Morrison9.3009.6009.2509.70037.850
GTC2 14 1 1
2832Kendall Spellings9.2759.3509.4009.32537.350
U. S. Gold32T 192
3T829Hailey Aycock9.5509.0758.8009.52536.950
GTC 15933T
3T839Celina Naranjo9.2509.3508.8759.47536.950
Champion Aca.42T763T
5828Piper Ryan9.1759.2008.9259.57536.875
Champion Aca.54625
6834Mara Biglieri8.5009.0009.2759.50036.275
Champion Aca.10634T6
7826Lily Black9.0257.9509.3009.50035.775
GTC6824T7
8840Susie Stack8.8008.3259.1259.42535.675
Carolina77578
9827Anna Anferova8.4507.7508.8258.72533.750
North Florida1198119
10831Mackenzie Christian8.6507.2758.3259.37533.625
Carolina8T1111810
11838Allison Zeck8.1507.2508.1259.02532.550
Carolina1212121011
12837Elizabeth Suberly8.6507.3508.5500.00024.550
U. S. Gold8T10101212

Session 4 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gymstars*114.72528.42529.10028.50028.700
1 1 12
2GTC*114.10028.05028.82528.02529.200
222 1
3Champion Aca.*111.45027.45027.65027.67528.675
3333

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1957Halleigh Oudom8.9509.1509.2009.40036.700
Starlight4T324 1
2960Addy Cullen8.8009.3758.8259.45036.450
Starlight7 152T2
3953Elle Jones8.9509.3258.7509.20036.225
Starlight4T2663
4963Avery Sanders8.9009.0259.1259.10036.150
Starlight6438T4
5961Madison Elliott9.0008.8759.3008.92536.100
U. S. Gold2T5 1115
6954Khloe Hackbart8.7508.4508.3509.57535.125
EVO879T 16
7959Alissa Monroe9.0008.5008.4009.10035.000
Carolina2T688T7
8952Norah Beard8.6008.0509.0009.17534.825
U. S. Gold9T9478
9956Addison Withers9.4257.4008.5759.05034.450
U. S. Gold 1117109
10958Anneliese Sarsfield8.6008.2508.3509.22534.425
U. S. Gold9T89T510
11955Meya Savalli-Smith8.5007.7008.2759.45033.925
EVO1110112T11
12951Olivia Brown7.9000.0007.9258.45024.275
EVO1212121212

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1971Loreanis Maysonet9.4759.3509.3009.70037.825
Starlight 135T 1 1
2969Finley Arbolino9.1509.5759.2259.47537.425
ACE6 1722
3974Ava Myers9.4008.8759.5509.42537.250
Starlight26 143
4973Tiffani Hinshaw8.6009.5009.4009.40036.900
ACE10T22T54
5975Aryi Moldrik8.8259.0509.4009.45036.725
ACE852T35
6977Shelby Reaves9.1008.8259.3009.35036.575
U. S. Gold775T6T6
7964Natalie Aguilar9.2759.3259.1258.82536.550
EVO349127
8970Maddox Cobb9.2008.5259.1509.35036.225
U. S. Gold4T886T8
9967Ryenne Hoffman8.4008.4009.3509.27535.425
U. S. Gold129489
10972Keaton Schooley8.6507.6508.8759.20034.375
EVO91211910
11976Rylee Roads8.6007.7008.9009.12534.325
EVO10T11101011
12965Vivienne Albee9.2008.2507.6758.92534.050
U. S. Gold4T10121112

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1989Alexandria Leist9.4009.5259.3009.42537.650
ACE 1 13 1T 1
2988Aspen Tovar9.3258.9509.5509.42537.250
ACE24 1 1T2
3985Parker Hurley8.7508.8509.2509.25036.100
ACE8544T3
4986Allison Dole8.4509.0009.4009.22536.075
ACE103264
5987Alyssa Holland9.0258.4258.8759.35035.675
EVO56635
6981Kailey Hackbart9.1259.1508.0509.25035.575
EVO32104T6
7978Sophia Lee8.8258.1258.8509.12534.925
U. S. Gold68777
8990Marielle Hoskins8.8008.2009.1258.45034.575
Carolina775118
9979Brie Schooley8.6508.0758.3258.97534.025
EVO999109
10983Marleigh Mruk8.4006.4007.6759.07531.550
EVO111011810
11980Hope Hirtzel9.1000.0008.3759.00026.475
EVO4118911

Session 5 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1ACET113.17527.87528.60028.35028.350
1 1 13
2StarlightT112.50027.82528.05028.05028.575
222 1
3U. S. GoldT109.87527.72526.22527.95027.975
3434

Session 6 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11059Jordyn LaSasso9.0009.4759.5009.15037.125
Premier3T 1 18 1
21053Traya Hamilton9.2509.1508.6009.02536.025
Gymstars 12710T2
3T1055Jamie McDonough9.1507.6759.4259.40035.650
US Gym Leonia2122 13T
3T1061Klaudia Kielek8.6508.4009.4009.20035.650
US Gym Leonia8T635T3T
5T1052Sadie Walker8.7008.3009.2259.35035.575
Gymstars78425T
5T1062Julia Feldman8.9259.0758.4009.17535.575
Premier53975T
71057Olivia Fink9.0008.2509.1759.02535.450
Premier3T9510T7
81051Brooklyn Neale8.6508.1758.7759.32534.925
Premier8T10638
91060Graycyn Olney8.2008.8508.5009.12534.675
Titanium124899
101054Madison Kiernan8.3008.7008.3509.20034.550
Titanium11510T5T10
111063Maddie Feldman8.7508.3508.3508.85034.300
Premier6710T1211
121056Mae Walker7.8507.9008.3259.25033.325
Gymstars131112412
131058Codee Norman8.5257.2000.0008.80024.525
IGN1013131313

Session 6 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11069Londyn Wells8.8009.3759.4009.55037.125
Premier5 1 1 1T 1
21067Amelia Centers9.3258.7009.3759.55036.950
Premier 152 1T2
31073Eliza Flores9.0259.1258.8509.00036.000
Gymstars22T8113
41075Kate Ballew8.6009.0258.6509.37535.650
Gymstars1041134
51064Abbigail Miller8.8508.6009.0259.12535.600
Universal Aca.46575
61066Anna Ibarguen8.5008.1259.3509.35035.325
US Gym Leonia118346
71074Mackenzie King8.7007.7009.2259.32534.950
Premier810457
81070Jacqueline Sanders8.6258.1008.8759.10034.700
Gymstars99788
91071Hailey McDonough8.7508.3258.0009.27534.350
US Gym Leonia771269
101068Campbell Pallera8.7757.6508.9508.85034.225
Gymstars61161210
111065Julia Beltreschi9.0009.1250.0009.07527.200
US Gym Leonia32T13911
121076Kylie Martin7.6500.0008.7759.05025.475
Titanium1212T91012
131072Yarden Herb0.0000.0008.7500.0008.750
SCG1312T101313

Session 6 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11087Aryana Thomas9.6759.0009.4259.30037.400
Premier 12 14 1
21078Breana Newman9.0509.0758.9259.45036.500
Gymstars4 1822
31084Alitta Bacso9.3758.8009.2759.00036.450
Universal Aca.2428T3
41081Leah Hamme8.8508.7509.1009.07535.775
Gymstars655T74
51086Arielle Goudeaux8.4508.7259.1009.42535.700
Gymstars10T65T35
61085Maddie Sischo9.3258.8758.1759.20035.575
Premier33115T6
71077Makalyn Berry8.5507.9759.2509.50035.275
Gymstars910T3 17
81082Sophia Herrera8.7258.6008.9508.97535.250
Premier777108
91080Ava Allison8.4508.3509.2008.95034.950
Gymstars10T84119
101088Rhythm Kumar8.9257.9758.3509.20034.450
Titanium510T95T10
111083Amberlie Hargett8.6008.1008.2009.00033.900
Titanium89108T11

Session 6 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1PremierT113.00028.32527.92528.32528.425
1 1 1 1
2GymstarsT110.62527.32527.35027.57528.375
2232
3US Gym LeoniaT108.95026.90025.85028.17528.025
3323

Session 7 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11210Makayla Zhou9.2759.8009.4509.55038.075
ACE 1324 1
21205Claira Ladlie9.2009.8509.2009.12537.375
Starlight3T 1482
31202Isabella Helfand-Elg9.2509.2009.3509.52537.325
ACE26353
41203Emmi Mueller8.8509.7509.0259.45037.075
ICON74564
51204Cora Carew9.0008.3259.7009.77536.800
TBT68 1 15
61209Ava Warwick9.2008.8509.0009.65036.700
ACE3T7636
71208Campbell Chadwell8.7009.6507.6759.25035.275
US Gym Leonia85877
81206Madison Childress9.2000.0008.9509.67527.825
TBT3T9728
91207Jaclyn Epstein0.0009.8250.0000.0009.825
TBT92999

Session 7 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11218Jessica Gonzalez Solis9.3009.4509.5509.47537.775
ACE22 12 1
21211Jenna Reynolds9.2509.2758.7759.60036.900
ACE355 12
31214Ashlyn Hypsh9.0009.3509.0009.42536.775
RAD4T4433
41220Leah Uetrecht8.5509.6259.1759.25036.600
ICON8 1364
51213Kayle Lewis8.9009.3759.3508.80036.425
Starlight63295
61215Amali Johnson8.8509.1758.4259.20035.650
US Gym Leonia76976
71217Kara Swantz9.3508.4008.6509.05035.450
IGN 177T87
81212Jael Rice9.0007.6758.6509.35034.675
ACE4T87T58
91216Haley Menninger8.5000.0008.7009.37526.575
Starlight99649

Session 7 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11223Amelia Leonardi9.3259.5509.0009.52537.400
TBT 1T 143 1
21226Penelope Carvajal9.3259.4008.8509.55037.125
TBT 1T3622
31228Alena Lenk8.6009.3759.0509.57536.600
ICON943 13
41230Alexandra Sims8.8259.4258.9509.00036.200
Starlight72584
51221Grace Kirschling9.1509.0508.5009.35036.050
IGN3T6845
61227Katie Natour9.1508.9508.6009.32536.025
Starlight3T7756
71224Ella Rieck8.7758.1509.1259.17535.225
IGN89277
81225Maci Rummelhart8.8758.6508.4009.20035.125
IGN68968
91222Natalie Williams9.1259.3009.5500.00027.975
TBT55 1109
101229Olivia Wasserman0.0000.0000.0008.3758.375
ICON101010910

Session 7 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT113.87527.85028.77528.25029.000
1 12 1
2ACET113.50027.82528.52528.35028.800
24 12
3StarlightT111.22527.25028.65027.50027.825
4334

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11359Maggie Mistak9.4509.6259.4259.82538.325
TBT 12 1 1 1
21356Tyler Green9.0009.6759.4009.20037.275
TBT2 123T2
31357Chloe Odom8.7509.1009.2759.50036.625
TBT5T4T323
41354Teneil Turnbull8.8509.1009.1759.15036.275
US Gym Leonia44T464
51351Ashley McNeal8.3009.1008.8259.20035.425
TBT84T83T5
61358Lily Kaplan8.8758.6508.6009.17535.300
IK37956
71360Olivia Hajdu8.7509.2008.3258.90035.175
IK5T3107T7
81352Keira Garofoli8.3758.3508.8758.87534.475
IK78798
91355Audrey Leach8.1507.5009.0008.70033.350
IK9105T109
101353Ellia Roy7.2007.9009.0008.90033.000
US Gym Leonia1095T7T10

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11365Adalae Caruso8.2509.6009.6009.32536.775
TBT10 1 13 1
21366Isabella Valentino9.2759.2509.2258.97536.725
IK 1246T2
31367Kylee Roberts9.1009.0258.9259.55036.600
TBT345 13
4T1369Bridget Brown9.2508.1509.2509.47536.125
IK210T324T
4T1371Emerson Phelps8.8509.1259.3758.77536.125
TBT6328T4T
61363Elizabeth Vazquez8.9008.5508.8509.15035.450
US Gym Leonia59646
71370Emily Leach9.0508.6758.7258.97535.425
IK4676T7
81368Keaira Marshall8.6508.7508.5508.70034.650
US Gym Leonia7511108
91362Jolie Kim8.4758.1508.5759.12534.325
US Gym Leonia810T9T59
101364Abigail Feller8.3008.5758.6008.52534.000
IK9881110
111361Luci Palmtag7.9008.6008.5758.77533.850
EVO1179T8T11

Session 8 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11375Kira Lindsey9.5009.5009.3509.67538.025
TBT2 1 1 1 1
21373Lily Scott-Genshino9.5259.3759.3009.25037.450
TBT 13222
31372Allison Brady9.4259.4509.2259.07537.175
TBT32343
41382Lela Lane9.3009.1259.0009.17536.600
IK44634
51378Adrian Blair8.9008.6508.5759.00035.125
IK57855
61377Angelique Rodriguez8.6509.0008.9508.50035.100
IK757106
71380Nygeria Hart8.7258.9008.5508.60034.775
Universal Aca.66997
81379Madison Pietak8.3507.9509.1008.87534.275
EVO9T10468
91381Lauren Jolly8.4008.0009.0508.62534.075
EVO89589
101376Natasha De Vincenzi8.3500.0008.4508.70025.500
IK9T1110710
111374Bella Buenaventura8.3508.6258.2000.00025.175
IK9T8111111

Session 8 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBT*114.85028.47528.90028.42529.050
1 1 1 1
2IK*110.70027.82527.57527.47527.825
2222
3US Gym Leonia*107.25026.40026.40027.02527.425
3333

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11396Amaia McKinnie9.0759.2008.7759.37536.425
Angel's3 12T 1 1
21397Lily Balbontin9.5508.8258.6009.15036.125
Angel's 12422
31392Rowan Bundren8.6507.7509.4508.12533.975
U. S. Gold66 183
41395Madison Spokas8.6258.0758.2008.70033.600
Angel's74544
51393Kendall Osler9.1008.7007.0008.27533.075
Angel's23875
61394Aleah McKendree8.7007.8007.8258.45032.775
EVO55766
71398Cassi Thompson8.7257.1007.8508.90032.575
South Florida47637
81391Carmela Boschele7.7506.4008.7758.60031.525
EVO882T58

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11506London Davis9.5509.8259.8009.50038.675
TBT2 1 13 1
21507Brooke Drechsel9.7009.6759.5009.65038.525
TBT 122 12
31505Heaven Karam9.2759.5259.3259.52537.650
TBT44323
41504Sawyer Higginbotham9.3009.6009.2509.47537.625
TBT33444
51502Raina Kurecki9.2258.9509.0758.92536.175
EVO56565
61503Juliana Weiser8.5509.1008.7759.15035.575
EVO65656
71501Aubrey McBane8.0508.7258.7508.75034.275
EVO77777

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11508Arianny Nguyen8.9259.7509.7759.55038.000
TBT5 1 12 1
21511Allison Kollman9.3759.5259.0259.65037.575
TBT 138 12
31514Chloe Ales9.0509.5759.4259.07537.125
TBT42373
41513Jocelyn Valeda9.1009.2759.4509.20037.025
TBT2T5244
51512Kaelyn Edson8.9009.2259.3509.17536.650
TBT6645T5
61510Evelyn Gaffney8.2009.3759.2759.32536.175
TBT84536
71509Mackenzie Henderson9.1008.7009.0509.17536.025
EVO2T875T7
81515Brianna Narvaez8.5008.9009.1258.92535.450
TBT77688

Session 9 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT115.80028.62529.25029.07528.850
1 1 1 1
2EVOT107.80026.87526.77526.90027.250
2222

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11528Paige Conroy9.6009.7009.2759.60038.175
TBT 134 1 1
21521Miela Dambeck9.4759.4009.7009.52538.100
TBT27 122
31524Addie Lubke9.3509.7259.5009.42538.000
TBT42253
41530Georgia Ewin9.3259.7509.3509.35037.775
TBT5 1364
51522Kyleigh Trowell9.4259.6759.2009.45037.750
TBT3453T5
61523Jolie Demers9.0259.6508.7259.45036.850
EVO7563T6
71529Lilliana Kurecki9.0509.5008.6009.27536.425
EVO66877
81525Nicole Espina8.1008.8258.0008.87533.800
EVO1081098
91527Ella Shay8.6007.7008.2758.90033.475
IK8T10989
101526Lydia Roads8.6008.1258.6250.00025.350
EVO8T971010

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11536Elliana Lubke9.7259.6259.4758.95037.775
TBT 12 16 1
21539Gianna Edelstein9.3259.7258.9509.67537.675
TBT4 14 12
31537Isabell Kurlinski9.0259.5509.4009.20037.175
TBT5T3233
41540Mackenzie Valentine9.4509.4009.2258.87536.950
TBT24384
51531Anna Chop9.4009.3258.8258.97536.525
EVO37T655
61535Elle Colgan8.9509.3508.8509.22536.375
IK85T526
71532Adylin Dambeck9.0009.3258.7509.15036.225
TBT77T847
81533Aaliyah Lopez9.0258.6758.6258.92535.250
IK5T10978
91534Sawyer Thayer8.3509.3508.7758.75035.225
IK105T7109
101538Sascha Keller8.7258.8758.4508.80034.850
IK9910910

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11547Madeline Reed9.3009.7509.0509.80037.900
TBT4T 14 1 1
21545Olivia Evans9.1509.5009.4509.37537.475
TBT74 122
31550Victoria Torrealba9.6259.6509.0259.05037.350
TBT 12573
41549Chloe Aker9.3009.3759.3009.35037.325
EVO4T5234
51543Kielyn Kolowajtis9.4759.0009.0009.10036.575
TBT28T665
61546Tessa Johnson9.0259.5258.8009.17536.525
TBT93856
71544Ariana Smith9.4259.0009.0759.00036.500
TBT38T387
81548Mollie Raymond9.2508.8008.9009.20036.150
EVO610748
91541Shauna Kohl9.1009.0258.5758.80035.500
IK879109
101542Lauren Miguel8.8759.3508.0508.97535.250
IK10610910

Session 9 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TBTT115.30028.50029.22528.65028.925
1 1 1 1
2EVOT111.57527.95028.52527.02528.075
2222
3IKT108.50027.07528.05026.25027.125
3333

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1305Jada Oliver9.0509.6259.1259.80037.600
SCG2 1T5T 1 1
2307Avary Myers8.7509.5509.3259.47537.100
Dinamo4T33T22
3308Haley Kurth8.7509.1009.5259.40036.775
Orlando4T4 13T3
4304Karadin James8.9508.6259.4759.30036.350
Orlando3827T4
5309Alexa Klimas8.6009.0009.3259.40036.325
Dinamo653T3T5
6310Kayla Intrieri9.3508.8508.6009.32536.125
EVO 1695T6
7302Nyla Kirkland8.4509.6258.6759.10035.850
Dinamo8T 1T897
8303Genesis Morgan8.4508.5009.1259.30035.375
Orlando8T95T7T8
9306Olivia Cuellar8.5008.8008.7259.32535.350
Orlando7775T9

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1318Abigail Jenkins9.2009.0759.4509.50037.225
South Florida 13 1 1T 1
2313Sienna Reger9.0009.4009.1759.30036.875
Dinamo624T52
3319Allyza Flores8.6509.4509.1759.35036.625
LaFleur's Largo8 14T43
4316Madison Roberts9.1008.6009.4009.22536.325
LaFleur's Largo3T6274
5320Lissenda Sutton8.8259.0008.5759.50035.900
EVO74T9 1T5
6311Claybrooke Rodney8.2009.0009.2259.02535.450
LaFleur's Largo104T396
7314Mia Leblanc-Simard9.1508.4258.3009.25035.125
EVO271067
8312Angela Sanchez9.1007.8508.9259.07534.950
EVO3T86T88
9317Cami Leon8.6256.8508.8759.40033.750
Orlando99839
10315Sophia Morales9.1000.0008.9258.90026.925
Orlando3T106T1010

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1323Nikhita Meier9.1509.4759.6259.30037.550
SCG3T 1 13 1
2330Ella Bass9.1509.3009.4009.25037.100
South Florida3T2252
3327Jordan House9.2509.0009.3509.27536.875
SCG 15343
4328Karlie Adams9.2009.1508.6009.42536.375
LaFleur's Largo245 14
5321Lorena Lumia8.7509.1758.7259.10035.750
LaFleur's Largo63475
6329Ashley VanDerzee8.6507.7508.2259.20033.825
South Florida77666
7325Roni Thomas8.4508.4507.6258.95033.475
South Florida86887
8322Sophia Dorazio8.9007.1507.8509.37533.275
South Florida58728

Session 10 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1SCG*112.02527.45028.10028.10028.375
222 1
2Dinamo*110.92526.35028.57527.82528.175
6 132
3LaFleur's Largo*110.62527.05027.77527.80028.000
4346