8th Annual Summer Salt Invite

Dates

September 29 - 30, 2018

Location

Rymfire Elementary School

1425 Rymfire Dr.

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Hesbeens Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

September 29 - 30, 2018

Rymfire Elementary School

1425 Rymfire Dr.

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Hesbeens Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

​50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team


Admission

$10 Adults - 14+

$ 5 Child - 5-13 yrs

under 5 yrs free


Event Information

Competition Schedule

Meet Information


Entry Deadline

Friday, August 31, 2018

Entry Fees

$70 per Compulsory Athlete

$70 per Compulsory Athlete

$90 per Xcel Athlete

$90 per Xcel Athlete

$60 per Team

$60 per Team

​Please make check payable and mail to:

Palm Coast Gymnastics

303 Old Moody Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Hilton Garden Inn Palm Coast

55 Town Center Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164

(386) 586-2463

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1109Itsady Gonzalez Irizarry9.4508.8508.6509.27536.225
Orlando Metro255T3 1
2107Naymar Aguero9.4758.6258.6759.42536.200
Orlando Metro 174 12
3103Jazzy Kirby9.3758.8759.0008.75036.000
Brandy's44263
4111Janielly Lara9.1258.9258.5009.30035.850
Orlando Metro62724
5110Sariah Rivera9.0758.7259.2258.70035.725
Jackson's86 185
6105Nahiara Gonzalez-Ojeda9.2257.9508.9009.07535.150
Orlando Metro511346
7106Aniyah Reid9.4009.0508.1508.37534.975
Brandy's3 110T10T7
8101Victoria Burns9.1008.9008.1508.47534.625
Orlando Metro7310T98
9102Belle Lemoyne8.6258.6008.4508.72534.400
Brandy's118879
10112Natalie Chugay8.7007.9008.6509.00034.250
Champions10125T510
11108Madison Norden8.5508.3507.8008.37533.075
Orlando Metro12101210T11
12104Morgan Devitt8.9508.4758.2257.05032.700
Orlando Metro9991212

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1119Nicole Grigoryan9.5759.5009.2009.20037.475
Orlando Metro 1T 142 1
2117Tamea Foster9.5759.2009.3258.92537.025
Orlando Metro 1T2252
3114Abigail Murphy9.1258.9259.4009.35036.800
Jackson's7T6T 1 13
4123Addison Prado9.5259.0259.2508.85036.650
Jackson's33T36T4
5116Kalena Velazquez9.5008.9008.5259.00035.925
Orlando Metro4893T5
6T113Jillian Wineberg9.1008.6758.6509.00035.425
Orlando Metro91073T6T
6T124Lauralynn De Moraes-Garci9.0258.9259.0008.47535.425
Orlando Metro106T5T116T
8120Alexa Guillemette9.1259.0258.3508.70035.200
Jackson's7T3T10T98
9115Ellie Wartenberg9.2508.1009.0008.77535.125
Brandy's5115T89
10121Chloe Moore9.1508.9758.0508.85035.025
Brandy's65126T10
11122Elizabeth Johnson8.6257.7508.5508.65033.575
Champions121281011
12118Jena Issa8.6508.7508.3507.45033.200
Orlando Metro11910T1212

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1125Elisena Domingue9.6759.4009.3509.45037.875
Orlando Metro 1 1 1 1 1
2131Lanie Allen9.1009.3759.3009.10036.875
Brandy's9T2222
3132Maddox Tidwell9.4758.8259.1508.92536.375
Champions4T8343
4128Hannah Jensen9.5009.2508.5258.90036.175
Champions2T31054
5136Grace Baker9.3259.1008.8508.65035.925
Brandy's746T7T5
6135Madi McCormack9.5008.8508.8508.65035.850
Brandy's2T76T7T6
7134Karrigan Beverly8.8758.7009.0009.00035.575
Orlando Metro1294T37
8137Samaira Chaddah9.4758.9508.5758.42535.425
Orlando Metro4T69128
9130Marchele Robbins9.3759.0508.3008.52535.250
Orlando Metro651110T9
10127Lindsey Prenice9.3008.1509.0008.62535.075
Jackson's8124T910
11129Taylor Kosanovich9.1008.4508.6008.72534.875
Orlando Metro9T118611
12138Laila Shpigler8.9258.4757.7508.52533.675
Orlando Metro11101210T12

Session 1 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.97528.82528.10027.87528.175
1 1 1T 1
2Brandy'sT109.82528.27527.52527.30026.725
2234
3Jackson'sT109.70027.95026.97527.87526.900
33 1T2
4ChampionsT106.82527.67525.97526.35026.825
4443

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1310Kylie Meier9.3509.3259.1508.62536.450
NFGC2T 1 17 1
2307Samantha Dennis9.4258.9758.6009.22536.225
NFGC 145 12
3311Zariah Distin9.3508.0008.9508.77535.075
GYM USA2T10253
4302Catalina Laso9.1008.5258.5008.80034.925
GYM USA6T7644
5303Delaney Coleman9.2259.1007.8008.67534.800
First Coast431265
6306Finley Hanebrink8.7758.4508.7008.85034.775
GYM USA11T8336
7309Riley Borden8.7759.2008.2008.52534.700
NFGC11T2987
8304Alise Forte9.1008.6258.3008.32534.350
GYM USA6T6898
9308Madalyne Scott8.8758.9508.6507.80034.275
First Coast8T54129
10305Alyssa Copeland9.1507.3258.4009.05033.925
GYM USA5117210
11301Aubree Rucci8.8008.1508.0508.00033.000
NFGC109101011
12334Izabella Thorbro-Steenberg8.8757.0507.9007.90031.725
GYM USA8T12111112

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1314Mara Mack9.3009.3509.1008.97536.725
NFGC4T22T4 1
2313Ella Zinn9.4509.3758.8009.07536.700
First Coast 1T 1422
3315Hollis Keebaugh9.2758.9509.1009.00036.325
First Coast7T52T33
4320Jewel McKissick9.3258.2759.2009.25036.050
First Coast39T 1 14
5319Cheyenne Mead9.3009.0508.4008.90035.650
NFGC4T4855
6316Emerson Goldberg9.3009.1258.3008.65035.375
First Coast4T3976
7321Maria Rossi9.4508.9008.2508.52535.125
GYM USA 1T610T97
8322Sofia Morozov9.2758.4008.6508.57534.900
NFGC7T7688
9318Julia Tolitsky9.0258.2758.7008.17534.175
First Coast109T5119
10317Carissa Brown8.9008.3008.4758.35034.025
GYM USA11871010
11312Miyah Grey9.1507.1758.2508.82533.400
NFGC91110T611

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1329Cherish Goolsby9.2509.4259.0508.85036.575
First Coast4T 12T5 1
2330Hillory Garpareto9.4009.1758.8008.95036.325
First Coast32742
3327Samantha Wheeler9.1758.6009.2259.25036.250
GYM USA66T 1 13
4333Jazmyn Bond9.4508.0509.0509.17535.725
First Coast 1112T24
5331Mia Garbarino8.9508.8758.5509.00035.375
First Coast113935
6324Isabella Manfredi9.2508.6009.0008.40035.250
NFGC4T6T496
7328Elenis Rodriguez9.1508.3758.8258.80035.150
GYM USA7T966T7
8325Grace Drummond9.4258.6758.1508.80035.050
GYM USA25106T8
9326Ania Laso9.1508.7757.9008.55034.375
GYM USA7T41189
10323Sophie Seal9.0758.3008.9507.77534.100
First Coast91051010
11332Leticia Martins9.0508.4508.6007.57533.675
GYM USA10881111

Session 2 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1First CoastT111.12528.30027.97527.35027.500
1 1 1 1
2NFGCT110.30028.07527.87527.25027.100
3223
3GYM USAT108.72528.22526.35027.00027.150
2332

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1403Chrisiah Fres9.5009.4009.5509.17537.625
Dinamo 1 1 14 1
2406Kaylani Rodriguez-Santiago9.2009.3759.3509.52537.450
Dinamo522 12
3405Savana Jayakody9.4009.2759.1009.25037.025
Dinamo333T33
4404Natalia Crespo9.1008.7759.0509.37536.300
Dinamo66524
5401Brynne Ochiuzzo9.4258.8508.8509.02536.150
Volusia Academy24655
6402Bailee Baldwin9.3008.8009.1008.80036.000
Volusia Academy453T66

Session 3 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1408Alana Kargas9.7259.7009.6509.75038.825
ADG 1 1 1 1 1
2409Makenzie Manning9.2008.8008.9509.10036.050
ADG4322T2
3411Kyndall Carlone9.3508.5508.3509.10035.350
Volusia Academy2552T3
4412Amber Echevarria9.2258.6008.8008.25034.875
Volusia Academy34364
5407Isabella Sciacca9.0758.8258.0008.62534.525
TBJC52655
6410Alondra Columbie8.9508.0758.7508.70034.475
TBJC66446

Session 3 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1DinamoT112.30028.10028.05028.00028.150
1 1 1 1
2Volusia AcademyT108.00028.07526.25026.75026.925
2222

Session 3 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1421Lauren Edmondson9.0759.4009.0009.25036.725
Palm Coast3 12T 1 1
2423Elsie Marks9.3009.2009.0008.77536.275
Palm Coast 122T22
3426Breonna Gilyard9.2009.0009.2758.70036.175
Palm Coast23 143
4424Abbagayle Duda7.9508.7008.3508.75033.750
Palm Coast54634
5422Lucia Martins0.0007.7008.9508.65025.300
Palm Coast65455
6425Emily Defalco8.8006.8508.6000.00024.250
Palm Coast46566

Session 3 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1428Madyson Mortimer9.5759.5009.3009.10037.475
Palm Coast 1 1 1 1 1
2430Kyleigh Brown9.5509.2008.6008.85036.200
Palm Coast23432
3429Madilynn Pitts8.8759.0259.2008.95036.050
Palm Coast54223
4431Aubrei Sleep8.7259.2509.1008.70035.775
Palm Coast62354
5427Isabella DePiero9.0508.9008.3508.77535.075
Palm Coast36545
6432Chloe Skoglund9.0008.9508.3008.57534.825
Palm Coast45666

Session 3 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm CoastT111.65028.42528.15027.77527.300
1 1 1 1

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1509Julia Saelg8.8009.5759.2009.35036.925
Brandy's 1 162 1
2502Toni Davis8.6258.9259.6009.47536.625
ADG432 12
3501Noa Forrest8.3258.9009.4758.92535.625
Jackson's7436T3
4503Marley Bridges8.7508.1009.6259.02535.500
ADG2T9 144
5508Reagan Neace8.3508.6509.2759.00035.275
First Coast65455
6504Eden Myers8.1509.0758.7759.20035.200
Jackson's82936
7506Bella Comer8.7508.4508.8008.90034.900
Jackson's2T7887
8505Kayla Dalton8.5258.6009.0008.72534.850
Palm Coast56798
9510Allie Lavigne7.9758.2009.2508.92534.350
Brandy's9856T9
10507Braelyn Nicholas7.4257.2508.6008.20031.475
Volusia Academy1010101010

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1518Grace Daum8.6259.3509.4509.40036.825
Brandy's5 1 1T 1 1
2516Nicole Grand9.2758.4009.1759.27536.125
Jackson's 14T422
3511Ivy Valenta8.2759.0759.4509.22536.025
Brandy's92 1T33
4519Marissa Campbell9.0508.4009.3009.05035.800
Brandy's24T364
5517Leah McCoy8.8258.7258.7009.15035.400
Brandy's336T4T5
6515Heather Sainfils8.8008.3508.9008.97535.025
Jackson's46576
7514Isabel McKee8.4508.2008.7009.15034.500
ADG886T4T7
8512Rowan Trainor8.5257.9008.6008.40033.425
Brandy's79888
9520Emily Waters8.0008.3007.8508.00032.150
TBJC10710109
10513Peyton Redfern8.6006.4008.5508.10031.650
TBJC6109910

Session 4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy'sT110.85026.67528.00028.20027.975
2 1 1 1
2Jackson'sT108.25026.82526.42527.55027.450
1233
3ADGT106.62525.82525.22527.92527.650
3322

Session 4 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1545Jocelyn Freed9.1259.3259.2508.95036.650
Palm Coast 133T4 1
2547Alejandra Blaine8.7758.9259.5509.30036.550
Palm Coast34 1 12
3541Josie Newman8.5009.5259.3508.90036.275
Palm Coast5225T3
4543Leya Affotey-Gaskin8.7508.8509.0509.02535.675
Palm Coast45534
5542Rhema Austin8.4759.6258.6508.90035.650
Palm Coast6 165T5
6546Josephine Imperati8.3758.7009.2509.12535.450
Palm Coast763T26
7544Samantha Stephens8.8508.6007.8008.32533.575
Riptide27777

Session 4 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1550Ivy Chen9.4009.1509.4258.77536.750
Palm Coast 1T2T 13 1
2549Adysen Minneman9.2009.1509.2008.60036.150
Palm Coast42T252
3552Kerry O'Connell8.9009.1009.0009.10036.100
Palm Coast553 13
4T553Ava Warren9.4008.6508.3508.75035.150
Riptide 1T6544T
4T548Anslee Wells8.6009.1508.5008.90035.150
Palm Coast62T424T
6554Madison Uffmann9.2759.2007.9008.55034.925
Riptide3 1666

Session 4 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm CoastT112.05027.72528.47528.32527.525
1 1 1 1

Session 4 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1532Breanna Bey8.9509.3009.3259.47537.050
Palm Coast422 1 1
2535Aun'Yale Howard9.3259.2508.9759.15036.700
Palm Coast 1352T2
3534Kelsey Hannant9.1009.4509.0009.05036.600
Palm Coast2T 1453
4538Chazae Joseph9.1009.2258.9008.95036.175
Palm Coast2T467T4
5537Marlene Ortiz8.9009.0259.1008.97536.000
Palm Coast55365
6533Isabella Bower8.4758.8509.4759.15035.950
Palm Coast86 12T6
7531Gracie Guisbert8.6758.7008.2759.10034.750
Palm Coast68747
8536Mae Fasnacht8.6258.8008.0008.95034.375
Palm Coast7787T8

Session 4 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm CoastT111.20027.52528.00027.90027.775
1 1 1 1

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1606Evelyn Boos9.0759.5009.4509.15037.175
Dinamo3 123T 1
2T610Payton Hayes9.3759.3259.3008.87536.875
Dinamo 13472T
2T605Jayla Cornileus9.1509.3509.2009.17536.875
Dinamo225T22T
4604Celina Kao9.0508.5509.2009.55036.350
Brandy's465T 14
5603Karina Parker7.8509.2259.5009.15035.725
Brandy's94 13T5
6609Aspen Williams8.1508.7009.3509.15035.350
Brandy's7533T6
7607Joclyn Kosbab8.5008.5259.1258.90035.050
Brandy's57767
8602Sydney Hilliker8.1008.3508.7008.67533.825
Brandy's88988
9608Scarlett Miller8.2257.2509.0008.45032.925
NFGC69899

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1619Peyton Schofield9.3509.1759.6759.20037.400
Brandy's 12T 1 1T 1
2612Sophia Sapp8.9259.1759.1259.02536.250
Dinamo22T442
3616Sofie Weekley8.8758.9509.2509.15036.225
Brandy's44333
4614Alexa Pitzen8.9009.2508.8258.90035.875
Brandy's3 1754
5615Olivia Huryn8.6008.3509.5509.20035.700
Brandy's562 1T5
6611Kristen Spennemann8.4508.5508.7758.25034.025
Dinamo65896
7618Wallis Rich8.4008.3258.4008.20033.325
NFGC779107
8613Amaia Moliere7.4506.8509.0008.47531.775
M G A108588
9617Julianne Stultz7.6006.7008.8758.52531.700
M G A99679
10620Tiani Chatman7.9006.1507.1508.77529.975
NFGC81010610

Session 5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy'sT111.62527.30027.65028.72527.950
22 1 1
2DinamoT111.07527.60028.17527.95027.350
1 122
3NFGCT96.22524.52521.72524.55025.425
3333

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1637Jayda Santiago9.5009.1009.3759.00036.975
NFGC 132T5 1
2636Karina Marcelus9.3758.9759.2009.35036.900
Palm Coast265 12
3631Ally Prebenda9.3258.8009.5009.17536.800
Brandy's37 123
4633Terriahna Williams9.2509.0009.3759.15036.775
ADG452T34
5634Caitlyn Russell8.6759.1259.3758.90036.075
Brandy's822T65
6638Faith-Anne Dailey9.0009.2008.6008.72535.525
Palm Coast7 16T86
7632Kamryn Rego9.2259.0508.0759.02535.375
ADG54947
8639Kaitlyn Gauvreau9.0508.1508.2258.82534.250
M G A68878
9635Sophia Stencel8.3007.8508.6008.15032.900
Brandy's996T99

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1641Tatum Somesso9.4508.8009.4008.92536.575
NFGC 1T 1 1T4 1
2640Leilany Rosa9.4258.5259.2259.27536.450
Palm Coast3T5T3 12
3642Lauren Kennedy9.0008.7259.4008.95036.075
Brandy's62 1T33
4648Shea Bryan9.4508.5259.2008.27535.450
Palm Coast 1T5T494
5644Madeleine Croft9.3758.7008.5758.62535.275
Champions5376T5
6645Trista Rife8.8508.6008.9008.77535.125
Palm Coast74556
7647Layla Guy9.4257.4008.5509.00034.375
Champions3T10827
8646Rhiannon Edwards8.2757.9507.9508.62532.800
ADG8796T8
9643Maizey Cox8.1257.6008.6758.30032.700
NFGC109689
10649Kaleigh Handley8.2507.8757.6507.70031.475
Brandy's98101010

Session 5 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm CoastT110.05028.25026.77527.62527.400
1 12 1
2Brandy'sT108.95027.00026.65028.27527.025
32 12
3NFGCT106.25027.07525.50027.45026.225
2434
4ADGT104.95026.75026.00025.40026.800
4343

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1701Isabella Turner8.8259.5759.0759.35036.825
Orlando Metro5T 1 1 1T 1
2711Maddilyn Grace9.3509.3508.8509.20036.750
Orlando Metro22342
3707Katie Houghton9.0508.9758.8009.25036.075
Volusia Academy34433
4703Ryleigh Marshall8.8258.8758.5009.35035.550
Orlando Metro5T58 1T4
5704Olivia Mesidor8.7258.5008.9259.10035.250
Orlando Metro7T8T255
6712Victoria Zayas8.7258.5008.7759.00035.000
Volusia Academy7T8T566
7702Isabella Murray9.0258.7508.6008.60034.975
Orlando Metro46687
8710Zara Levitt9.4008.0508.3508.70034.500
Orlando Metro 1109T78
9705Mia McDaniel8.6759.0008.2508.27534.200
Orlando Metro9311119
10709Greer Brown8.5008.6508.5508.25033.950
Orlando Metro11771210
11706Lyla Murgittroyd8.4007.7008.3508.35032.800
Riptide12129T1011
12708Leighton Bailie8.6007.9007.6508.52532.675
Volusia Academy101112912

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1722Taylor Soufleris8.9759.5759.3509.55037.450
Orlando Metro7 1 1 1T 1
2717Rowan Joyner9.3008.9009.1259.55036.875
Orlando Metro34T4 1T2
3723Cheyenne Long9.4009.3008.6759.45036.825
Volusia Academy22933
4714Adelana Adewale9.5008.6759.3009.22536.700
Orlando Metro 16T244
5718Kinley Lang9.2258.9009.1508.92536.200
Riptide44T35T5
6721Elizabeth Benedict8.8259.2009.1008.85035.975
GYM USA93576
7724Juliana Heilman9.0008.6758.9508.92535.550
GYM USA66T6T5T7
8700Joy Guzman9.1258.1758.3508.67534.325
Orlando Metro5912118
9713Parker Steinbach8.4008.4008.7008.65034.150
Orlando Metro1288129
10720Grace Gibson8.9008.0008.1008.82533.825
GYM USA81013810
11719Sophie Bryce8.3507.3508.9508.75033.400
GYM USA13126T1011
12715Kennedy Robison8.5007.6508.6258.52533.300
Riptide1111101312
13716Abigail Zagers8.8007.3008.4008.77533.275
Volusia Academy101311913

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1734Elizabeth Sharpe8.9758.8259.1259.17536.100
GYM USA5T7T 15T 1
2725Payton Richards8.9009.1008.8259.10035.925
Volusia Academy72372
3729Valentina Castillo9.0008.2509.0759.50035.825
GYM USA3T102 13
4732Brianna Thorne9.0008.8008.7509.25035.800
GYM USA3T9544
5730Gabriela Infante9.2509.0008.0759.35035.675
GYM USA 1T3T1125
6T736Leah Martinez-Cruz9.2509.0008.1009.27535.625
GYM USA 1T3T1036T
6T728Scarlett Secrest8.7258.9508.7759.17535.625
GYM USA10545T6T
8733Addison Harbin8.7759.2258.5008.70035.200
GYM USA9 17108
9727Anniston Harbin8.9758.8508.4758.87535.175
GYM USA5T6899
10735Sophia Mathes8.8008.8258.2508.65034.525
GYM USA87T91110
11726Emily Scheuermann8.7008.0008.7009.05034.450
GYM USA11116811

Session 6 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.97528.25028.50027.77528.450
1 1 1 1
2GYM USAT110.35027.50027.42527.30028.125
2222
3Volusia AcademyT108.92527.35027.37526.40027.800
3333

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1804Josie Hilliker9.3009.4009.0259.27537.000
Brandy's3 122 1
2801Amelia Wilison9.3509.1258.2008.65035.325
Brandy's22662
3806Zoe Watkins8.8507.9509.1009.35035.250
Orlando Metro66 1 13
4808Emma Lowe9.5258.1508.4508.77534.900
Brandy's 14T454
5803Ramsay McAuliffe8.9508.1508.2508.47533.825
Orlando Metro54T575
6807Lyric Santiago9.1256.5009.0009.15033.775
Orlando Metro47336
7802Aubree Alaniz8.7508.3506.4008.85032.350
Brandy's73747

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1812Nicoletta Grice9.3508.2509.3759.40036.375
Orlando Metro 16 1 1 1
2816Nora Abdolvand9.1508.6259.1009.30036.175
Orlando Metro3T4232
3811Zarah St.Pierre9.0259.2008.6009.20036.025
Brandy's6 154T3
4818Shelby Carver8.8508.9508.6509.35035.800
Champions72424
5813Savannah Payne9.1758.8008.0008.82534.800
Orlando Metro23895
6814Marley Yunker9.1507.3509.0009.00034.500
Orlando Metro3T9376
7810Robin Regan9.0508.4507.8009.07534.375
Champions55967
8817Chamssia Maoulida8.6258.2258.2509.20034.300
TBJC9774T8
9815Kelitxa Perez Alvarez8.8008.1008.3008.97534.175
Orlando Metro88689

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1826Amelie Beese9.7009.6009.3509.65038.300
Orlando Metro 12 1 1 1
2820Jemma Cavender9.4009.2009.2259.30037.125
Brandy's4T3T33T2
3819Scout Allen9.4009.6258.6509.27536.950
Brandy's4T 1853
4824Emma Golden9.4758.6509.1009.37536.600
Orlando Metro26T424
5822Laylah Hill9.3759.0258.7759.30036.475
TBJC6573T5
6827Harley Sherman9.0259.2009.2758.50036.000
TBJC83T296
7828Cecelia Stacer9.4507.9508.9509.05035.400
TBJC39567
8823Bianca Baratta8.6508.6258.8759.00035.150
Champions98678
9825Nathali Perez Martinez9.0758.6508.0258.95034.700
Champions76T989

Session 7 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT111.82528.52527.05027.82528.425
12 1 1
2Brandy'sT111.30028.32528.22526.90027.850
2 132
3TBJCT108.85027.85026.45027.00027.550
3323
4ChampionsT106.17526.97526.22525.55027.425
4444

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1911Aaliyah DelGrasso9.2509.4509.1008.97536.775
Riptide6 1 1T7T 1
2907Brie Sproul9.3259.2258.6259.15036.325
Riptide427T2T2
3904Quinn Cohen9.5258.7508.8259.12536.225
Orlando Metro37T453
4910Aubree Avila9.3008.7509.1009.02536.175
TBJC57T 1T64
5909Brystol Myers9.6008.6758.7508.97536.000
Dinamo 11057T5
6902Casey Thor9.2008.8758.6259.25035.950
Brandy's757T 16
7903Alyssa Favors8.7009.0258.9259.15035.800
Orlando Metro10432T7
8905Summer Minor8.8009.1258.6009.15035.675
Riptide9392T8
9901Kyla Bennett9.5508.7508.4008.95035.650
Riptide27T1099
10908Maycee Cutler8.8258.8508.3508.90034.925
TBJC86111010
11906Jazlyn Gonzalez0.0000.0008.7008.77517.475
Brandy's111161111

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1921Kaisa Medina9.5009.6009.1759.27537.550
Orlando Metro 1 12T5 1
2915Mariana Nieto9.3009.5508.9509.15036.950
Orlando Metro324T72
3912Arianna Akbari9.1008.9009.1759.57536.750
Orlando Metro6T52T 13
4914Ullery Riles9.3509.1258.9008.92536.300
Orlando Metro23794
5920Adrianna Ulloa9.2008.7758.9509.35036.275
Orlando Metro574T35
6918Cadence Payne9.1008.9508.7509.20036.000
Dinamo6T4966
7T916Kamilah Jorge9.2258.0508.8759.50035.650
Orlando Metro410827T
7T919Taylin Hansen8.6508.5009.2009.30035.650
Brandy's109 147T
9922Danielle Stauffer8.6758.6508.9509.07535.350
Volusia Academy984T89
10917Hazel Smith8.5258.8507.9508.70034.025
Riptide116111110
11923Skylar Smelt9.0257.8008.3758.72533.925
Volusia Academy811101011

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1925Callista Soares9.4259.4509.5759.42537.875
Orlando Metro2 1 13 1
2931Briana Castro9.5009.3009.3009.50037.600
Brandy's 143 1T2
3929Ceren Sokmen9.1759.4009.4509.50037.525
Orlando Metro422 1T3
4928Duru Sokmen9.0508.9259.2509.22536.450
Orlando Metro6544T4
5935Isabella Adorno9.3259.3508.6508.77536.100
TBJC33895
6930Kayla Wright9.1508.8758.5509.22535.800
Volusia Academy5694T6
7926Summer Venable8.9508.6008.8509.00035.400
Orlando Metro7866T7
8924Kali Parsons8.6508.8509.0008.70035.200
TBJC975108
9934Jadyn Rouleau8.8508.0258.6759.00034.550
Volusia Academy81076T9
10933Kelly Wentz8.6008.1258.0508.80033.575
Orlando Metro10911810
11932Sophia Barringer8.4007.3508.4258.50032.675
TBJC1111101111
12927Gloria Moyers0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Orlando Metro1212121212

Session 8 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT113.90028.45028.60028.27528.575
1 1 1 1
2Brandy'sT109.27527.35026.67527.20028.050
3322
3TBJCT107.95027.45027.05026.75026.700
2234
4Volusia AcademyT106.05027.02525.55026.17527.300
4443

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11010Aria Bienemann9.4509.3009.3009.12537.175
ADG 1 122 1
21004Auburn Hilley9.1009.0509.3758.85036.375
ADG3T4 152
31003Destiny Beason9.1509.1258.6759.37536.325
M G A228 13
41002Alia Khalil9.0508.9009.1009.05036.100
M G A55334
51011Adalee Calhoun9.1009.0759.0008.75035.925
Champions3T3475
61009Victoria Duca8.8508.8508.5758.92535.200
Champions7T69T46
71008Ava Ginn9.0008.2258.7508.65034.625
M G A61079T7
81006Norah Johnson8.8508.6008.3258.70034.475
GYM USA7T71288
91005Aliyah Ayala8.7008.4008.8508.40034.350
M G A985139
101013Brielle Cruz-Toppin8.3008.1008.8008.77533.975
M G A13116610
111012Brin Owen8.6507.9758.5758.65033.850
Champions10129T9T11
121001Natalie Butler8.4508.2508.2008.47533.375
Champions11T9131212
131007Ava Thompson8.4507.5008.4758.60033.025
GYM USA11T13111113

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11018Addison Lopes9.3509.4759.4259.25037.500
ADG2223 1
21026Isla McGuirk9.1259.5259.5259.30037.475
ADG5 1 1 12
31015Keira Simpson9.3759.1009.1759.20036.850
ADG 155T4T3
41023Reese Kasper8.9759.2509.3009.20036.725
ADG10344T4
51022McKayla Scott9.0259.2008.9509.07536.250
M G A7T4865
61019Bailey Philips8.9259.0009.3258.87536.125
ADG1173106
71024Carlie Fernandez9.1008.7009.1759.02536.000
M G A695T77
81014Zoe Mauzy8.8009.0758.4509.27535.600
Champions1261228
91016Brynne Braun9.2508.1259.1758.77535.325
ADG4125T119
101017Alexis Sexsion9.2758.0758.9008.92535.175
Champions3139910
111025Kadence Pierce9.0258.8008.4758.72535.025
Champions7T8111311
121020Bryleigh Batz9.0008.4008.5008.75034.650
GYM USA910101212
131021Emily Heeter8.6258.3258.3758.95034.275
Champions131113813

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11032Sasha Butakova9.4759.5009.5009.55038.025
ADG2 1T2 1 1
21040Nour Aoun9.4259.4509.5759.17537.625
ADG34 13T2
31037Cadence Cabana9.5259.2509.1759.17537.125
ADG 165T3T3
41035Briana Jackson9.2759.3009.4759.05037.100
ADG55364
51028Emily Thompson9.3009.5009.1758.90036.875
ADG4 1T5T115
61031Emma Corley8.9509.5009.3008.92536.675
ADG9 1T49T6
71030Joanna Curbelo9.1009.0008.8509.00035.950
GYM USA8797T7
81039Sara Rabaja8.5258.8009.0759.27535.675
GYM USA139828
91036Gabriella Rivera9.1758.7008.5509.17535.600
GYM USA6T10133T9
101033Mia Murphy9.1758.8508.3258.62534.975
GYM USA6T8141410
111029Elianah Merwin8.7508.6258.5759.00034.950
Champions101111T7T11
121034Valeria Ramos8.6758.3008.7008.92534.600
GYM USA1113109T12
131038Livia Johnson8.5008.5008.5758.70034.275
GYM USA141211T1213
141027Sofia Johnson8.5757.5009.1008.67533.850
GYM USA121471314

Session 9 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1ADGT113.67528.45028.52528.60028.100
1 1 1 1
2GYM USAT108.57527.45026.65027.02527.450
2322
3ChampionsT108.10027.40027.00026.47527.225
3233

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1208Allison Glinter8.9509.3009.6009.45037.300
Orlando Metro32 1 1 1
2203Damon Hart8.8759.4009.2508.97536.500
Orlando Metro5 14T4T2
3207Addyson Glass8.8008.9259.0509.22536.000
GYM USA63723
4206Isabella Motta9.2258.6009.2508.82535.900
Orlando Metro 184T74
5210Gianna Pascual8.9008.8509.2508.52535.525
Orlando Metro44T4T105
6205Gemma Santurri8.6758.6259.3758.77535.450
Orlando Metro7728T6
7202Isabella Eggebrecht8.6008.7008.8758.95035.125
GYM USA86867
8204Addison Green9.1508.8508.0008.77534.775
GYM USA24T108T8
9209Amaya Shepard8.2258.0009.3259.12534.675
GYM USA109T339
10201Bridget Aldrich8.4008.0008.2258.97533.600
GYM USA99T94T10

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1212Ava Eller9.5009.4509.3509.27537.575
GYM USA 133T4 1
2213Kiley Figurski9.2009.5509.3009.17537.225
GYM USA4T2552
3217Malena Lawless9.3508.7759.3509.35036.825
Orlando Metro373T33
4219Madysen Alvarado9.2009.7258.2509.40036.575
Orlando Metro4T 11124
5220Addison Petch9.4759.0508.6759.12536.325
GYM USA25T8T65
6214Paisley Coates9.1759.0509.2508.82536.300
GYM USA65T6106
7221Sydney Worthington8.9759.1009.0258.95036.050
GYM USA8478T7
8215Mallory Carsten9.0257.9259.3759.50035.825
Orlando Metro7102 18
9218Olivia Turner8.8508.4509.6258.70035.625
Orlando Metro99 1119
10211Addyson Phipps8.7508.7508.6758.95035.125
Orlando Metro1088T8T10
11216Alanna Villasenor7.9506.8508.6009.10032.500
Orlando Metro111110711

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1231Nyah Milligan9.4509.1258.8509.40036.825
Orlando Metro 137T2T 1
2232Amanda Sierra9.3009.1009.2509.02536.675
GYM USA34372
3229Leila Stephens8.7509.3259.1009.40036.575
Orlando Metro7 142T3
4226Addison Smith8.7759.2759.0509.10036.200
Orlando Metro62664
5223Olivia Eidelman9.4007.8009.4759.22535.900
GYM USA27T245
6224Ava Betzner9.2008.3759.0759.20035.850
GYM USA46556
7230Dilyn Gabel8.6008.5509.5008.92535.575
Orlando Metro95 187
8222Ana Villanueva9.0757.8008.8509.42535.150
Orlando Metro57T7T 18
9227Tamia Jeantel8.6507.4758.1758.30032.600
Orlando Metro89999

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT113.57528.02528.45028.72528.375
2 1 1 1
2GYM USAT112.35028.37528.10028.15027.725
1222