CATS Beach Blast Invite

Dates

April 29 - 30, 2017

Location

Palm Beach Central High School

8499 Forest Hill Blvd.

Wellington, FL 33411

Meet Coordinator

Terry Howison

Gym: (561) 795-3393

Fax: (561) 795-3596

Cell: (561) 329-1272

terry@catsgymnastics.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

April 29 - 30, 2017

Palm Beach Central High School

8499 Forest Hill Blvd.

Wellington, FL 33411

Meet Coordinator

Terry Howison

Gym: (561) 795-3393

Fax: (561) 795-3596

Cell: (561) 329-1272

terry@catsgymnastics.com terry@catsgymnastics.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

AAU 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8 and USAG Levels

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$15 - 12 yrs and older

$10 - 5-12 yrs

under 5 free



Entry Deadline

Friday, March 17, 2017

Entry Fees

$70 per Levels 1-2

$70 per Levels 1-2

$80 per Levels 3-5

$80 per Levels 3-5

$95 per Levels MO-Xcel-6-7-8-9

$95 per Levels MO-Xcel-6-7-8-9

$55 per Team (3 or more)

$55 per Team (3 or more)

Make check payable and mail to:

CATS Gymnastics

12779 W. Forest Hill Blvd.

Wellington, Fl. 33414

Call gym with cc payment or fax

561.795.3393 Gym | Fax# 561.795.3596


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Hilton Palm Beach Airport

$109 / night

‚Äč150 Australian Ave.

West Palm Beach, FL 33406

(800) 678-4412
$109.00 per night mention "Beach Blast" for rate
Reservation Code: Beach Blast

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 HUGS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1105Summer Conley9.2758.6509.3508.95036.225
Viera 1 1 1 1 1
2106Paige Hitchen9.1008.1509.0008.25034.500
Viera22232
3107Bella Reilly8.9258.1008.8008.50034.325
Viera33323

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
112Charis Edgecombe9.4259.4509.4509.45037.775
NassauNastics 12 12 1
239Mikala Cartwright9.2509.1759.3509.65037.425
NassauNastics2T32 12
326Jocelyn Finston8.8509.4758.9509.27536.550
Gym Plus7T 13T43
4T28Reese Ribak8.8508.3008.7259.37535.250
Gym Plus7T7534T
4T4Madeline Koifman8.9508.8508.6758.77535.250
Gym Plus4T5674T
637Ja'el Quezda8.5508.5508.9508.95035.000
Gym Plus1063T56
730Jordan Beuer9.2508.9007.9008.45034.500
Viera2T49T97
823Ashlynn Mehaffy8.9507.6508.3008.85033.750
Viera4T11768
921Emma Frankel8.6008.2007.7008.52533.025
Gym Plus981189
1024Madelyn Heacock8.9007.7508.1008.22532.975
Viera61081010
11113Savannah Ferraro8.4008.0507.9008.07532.425
Gym Plus1199T1111

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
191Samantha Phillips9.4758.8259.1009.30036.700
Sunrise 135 1 1
251Allison O'Sullivan9.2758.8509.2509.25036.625
Sunrise32322
361Evelyn Duris9.1009.2509.0009.05036.400
Sunrise7T 16T53
4109Makayla Drennon9.3508.8008.9508.95036.050
Viera248T74
580Juliana Fulmer9.1508.3009.3009.22535.975
Sunrise57235
678Martique Thompson9.1258.4509.6008.55035.725
NassauNastics65 1106
798Kayla Beuer9.1008.4009.1259.07535.700
Viera7T6447
897Averi Boyer9.2508.2009.0009.02535.475
Viera486T68
9104Gia Geiger8.8008.1008.9508.90034.750
Viera1098T89
1079Caitlyn Varnes9.0508.0008.9508.62534.625
Viera9108T910

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1NassauNasticsT110.92527.80027.07528.40027.650
2 1 1 1
2VieraT108.07527.85026.10027.07527.050
1323
3Gym PlusT107.75026.65026.87526.62527.600
3232

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1209Chloe Martinez9.5259.3009.1509.42537.400
Sunrise 1 1 1 1 1
2201Kendall Gerber8.7508.9008.4508.75034.850
Viera42322
3248Gabby Brooks8.8508.6508.9508.25034.700
Viera34233
4237Grace Stapleton9.0508.6758.2758.12534.125
Viera23444
5205Gabriella Weiner8.6008.4507.7007.75032.500
Viera55555

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1267Arlina Fosburr8.9509.0759.1758.87536.075
Viera32 12 1
2251Samantha Stojanov9.0009.0259.1008.60035.725
Viera23242
3255Kassidy Brink9.0509.1008.3509.07535.575
Viera 1 15 13
4272Sarah Harrison8.9008.5508.9758.85035.275
Viera44334
5265Sophia Weiner8.8508.2758.4008.40033.925
Viera5T5455
6263Calli Moore8.8507.9008.2258.27533.250
Viera5T6666

Session 1 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1VieraT108.35027.10027.20027.25026.800
1 1 1 1

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1328Dahlia Graves9.5009.0509.2009.20036.950
Indian River 13T 13 1
2336Liliana Laboy9.3009.3258.9259.32536.875
Indian River3T 1322
3321Amber Smith9.2009.2009.1759.00036.575
Indian River52243
4306Morgan Bethel9.3009.0508.1509.52536.025
NassauNastics3T3T6 14
5303Annie Cruz9.4258.5508.3008.77535.050
Sunrise25565
6301Addison Muth8.9508.4508.4258.85034.675
Indian River66456

Session 2 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Indian RiverT110.40028.00027.57527.30027.525
1 1 1 1

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1407Alexis Musselman9.4509.2009.4009.05037.100
Sunrise 1 12T4 1
2415Shelby Werner8.9508.8509.4509.30036.550
Genie's55 1 1T2
3412Isabella Lowe9.0009.0009.2259.00036.225
Indian River2T3653
4410Brooke Bunting8.8008.7509.2759.30036.125
Twins86T4 1T4
5403Lyrik'a Renteria8.9758.7509.2509.10036.075
Genie's46T535
6401Aubrie Durham8.8509.1759.0008.57535.600
Indian River728106
7409Kate Ristau8.9008.0009.1508.97535.025
Genie's610T76T7
8402Christina Uhl8.7008.0009.4008.75034.850
Genie's9T10T2T98
9406Bayli Major9.0008.6258.3508.82534.800
NassauNastics2T81289
10417Valentina Padula8.3008.9508.8508.42534.525
Coral Reef11491110
11442Rebecca O'Tolle7.9008.4008.7508.97534.025
Twins129106T11
12416Chanel Hudson8.7008.0008.7008.12533.525
Twins9T10T111212

Session 2 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1437Riley Riccard9.1009.3009.5509.55037.500
All Around2 1 1 1 1
2441Sabrina Mifsud9.0259.0759.4009.10036.600
Twins33242
3T430Taliah Franck8.8009.1009.3009.02536.225
Twins72373T
3T421Armani Frazier8.7009.0009.2509.27536.225
Twins85T423T
5432Valentina Damion9.2758.7509.1758.95036.150
Sunrise 18T595
6419Abbigail McDonnell8.8759.0258.8259.07535.800
Viera4T495T6
7440Sydney Stojanov8.6508.7508.9509.07535.425
Viera98T85T7
8435Nina Blatz8.6008.8759.1008.82535.400
Twins10T76108
9423Henedi Washington8.6008.5508.7759.20035.125
Coral Reef10T101039
10427Addie Spradlin8.5009.0008.5509.00035.050
Viera125T11810
11436Gina Coluccio8.8758.4508.2508.70034.275
Viera4T11131211
12428Sage Bloise8.8507.8508.5008.75033.950
Twins613121112
13434Jessica Kloes8.3508.1009.0008.35033.800
Viera131271313

Session 2 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TwinsT109.50026.67527.17527.97527.675
1 1 1 1
2VieraT107.10026.40026.77526.77527.150
2222

Session 3 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1504Gianna Donaldson9.2259.4259.5509.22537.425
All Around 1 1 15 1
2505Taliyah Merricks9.1509.2509.5009.30037.200
Gym Etc.222T32
3506Skylar Stone8.9509.1009.5009.42536.975
All Around642T23
4508Brittany Buyo9.1008.4759.2259.50036.300
Twins4T84T 14
5501De'Lanie Willis9.1009.2008.4259.25035.975
All Around4T3745
6503Abigail Dalman9.1258.6009.1758.72535.625
Genie's35T66T6
7502Abigail Fields8.7008.6009.2258.72535.250
Genie's85T4T6T7
8509Elizabeth O'Tolle8.9258.6008.0008.60034.125
Twins75T888
9507Dana Rivera8.5507.6507.4007.90031.500
Coral Reef99999

Session 3 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1520Rosette Garcia9.0009.3508.8009.25036.400
All Around3 173 1
2510Anna Fiore9.0509.1508.9259.17536.300
Genie's223T52
3515Alia Beneby8.9508.8758.9259.20035.950
NassauNastics5T43T43
4511Nikki Gialanella9.1008.4758.8759.42535.875
Genie's 165 14
5512Melanye Marquez8.9008.6008.9759.27535.750
Twins75225
6513Genevieve Bone8.9508.3009.0758.97535.300
All Around5T9 166
7514Melanie Wiener8.9758.3508.7758.90035.000
Gym Etc.47877
8516Giselle Gonzalez8.8759.0008.8258.17534.875
Genie's83698
9518Riley Hersh8.5758.3258.7008.75034.350
Genie's108989
10519Sydni Major8.6006.5008.4758.12531.700
Coral Reef910101010

Session 3 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Genie'sT108.70027.27526.75027.32527.350
1 1 12
2TwinsT106.17526.92525.67526.20027.375
222 1

Session 3 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1603Alexis Carneiro9.1759.4009.5009.20037.275
Indian River32T 14T 1
2606Soleil Chang9.5009.3259.0509.37537.250
Sunrise 14422
3610Rylee Green9.4759.5258.5009.65037.150
Sunrise2 16 13
4604Emma Smith9.1009.4009.3759.22537.100
Indian River42T334
5602Ava Ngom-Rhea8.8009.2509.4259.20036.675
Indian River5T524T5
6607Savannah Hinkle8.8009.0758.7009.00035.575
Indian River5T6566

Session 3 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Indian RiverT111.05027.07528.05028.30027.625
1 1 1 1

Session 3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1701Mia Muth9.5008.6009.1759.20036.475
Indian River 1 1 1 1 1

Session 3 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1905Hope Smith9.2758.9508.9259.30036.450
NassauNastics 1 1 1 1 1
2908Michaela Bonamy8.9508.6008.7008.82535.075
NassauNastics22222

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1314Jayla McLaughlin9.4759.4009.5009.45037.825
Academy2 1 1T 1T 1
2307Mia Espinoza9.3759.3009.5009.45037.625
Academy4T2 1T 1T2
3315Sofia Fernandez9.3759.0009.4759.17537.025
GymKidz Coral Gables4T3353
4325Amelia Lazarus9.1008.7259.4509.40036.675
Miami Beach65434
5323Calista Coffey9.5008.8759.1259.10036.600
GymKidz Coral Gables 145T65
6310Kiara Visser9.4258.6759.1259.30036.525
GymKidz Coral Gables365T46

Session 4 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1346Jessica Norris9.4509.1759.6259.45037.700
Academy2T 1T 1 1 1
2343Ashley Jahrmarkt9.4758.7009.4259.20036.800
Miami Beach 13242
3330Beatriz Colio9.1259.1759.2009.15036.650
GymKidz Coral Gables6 1T553
4341Ilana Lavaux9.4008.5759.3009.25036.525
Academy45334
5335Lily Namias9.4508.6509.2757.95035.325
Miami Beach2T4465
6355Juliana Azan9.2500.0008.6259.35027.225
GymKidz Coral Gables56626

Session 4 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1AcademyT113.17528.32527.87528.62528.350
1 1 1 1
2GymKidz Coral GablesT110.97528.30027.05027.80027.825
2232
3Miami BeachT108.80028.02526.07528.15026.550
3323

Session 4 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1809Alessia Kruger9.1509.2509.4759.27537.150
GymKidz North Miami233 1 1
2807Rachael Kafin8.9259.2009.5759.20036.900
GymKidz Miami54 122
3806Luna Poulet8.9509.4008.9509.02536.325
GymKidz Miami3T 1T833
4804Katie Schottenstein9.4509.0009.3508.50036.300
GymKidz Miami 154T7T4
5805Dylan Hollander8.9509.4009.2758.50036.125
Ft Laud Stars3T 1T67T5
6811Leah Miller8.8508.6259.5008.90035.875
Ft Laud Stars6824T6
7801Celia Prescott8.7758.4509.3508.90035.475
GymKidz Miami79T4T4T7
8810Alexandra LaMont8.6008.8009.2508.40035.050
Ft Laud Stars9T7798
9802Victoria Saal8.7008.4008.6758.55034.325
GymKidz North Miami8111069
10808Ava Mackel8.3508.9508.7008.12534.125
Ft Laud Stars116910T10
11803Mia Muratore8.6008.4508.6508.12533.825
Ft Laud Stars9T9T1110T11

Session 4 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1823Elena Davis8.8509.4009.5509.27537.075
Ft Laud Stars3 1 1 1 1
2819Kaylee Greene9.0759.0009.4259.05036.550
Ft Laud Stars 15222
3816Alexis Kania9.0259.0259.2758.65035.975
Ft Laud Stars244T83
4815Riley Hollander8.7509.1509.2758.67535.850
Ft Laud Stars634T74
5813Ivy Scicchitano8.8009.1759.0758.55035.600
Ft Laud Stars4T26105
6814Layla Boghossian8.8008.8258.7258.70035.050
Ft Laud Stars4T7866
7T818Charlotte Neuroth8.6508.2009.4008.57534.825
Ft Laud Stars7*10397T
7T821Rogue Duran8.6508.9008.3008.97534.825
Ft Laud Stars7*61037T
9822Venante Pierre8.1008.7008.6008.77534.175
GymKidz North Miami9894T9
10820Ashley Scanlan7.5008.3509.0258.77533.650
Ft Laud Stars10974T10

Session 4 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ft Laud StarsT110.80027.05027.97528.47527.300
2 1 1 1
2GymKidz MiamiT110.32527.32527.60028.27527.125
1222
3GymKidz North MiamiT105.65025.95026.35026.75026.600
3333

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1123Zara Halabu8.9259.2259.3259.05036.525
GymKidz Miami33T4T2 1
2122Lucy Simring9.0009.5509.0008.90036.450
GymKidz Miami2 11032
3127Audrey Caplow9.1508.8009.5508.82536.325
GymKidz Coral Gables 110 143
4128Sydney Gould8.9009.1009.0509.10036.150
GymKidz Miami469 14
5T126Roanna Marshall8.7009.0009.4008.67535.775
GymKidz North Miami77T275T
5T124Taylor High8.8508.9509.2258.75035.775
GymKidz Miami5T9755T
7125Morgan Gage8.8509.5009.3757.90035.625
Ft Laud Stars5T23107
8120Ananda Mattei8.4009.2009.0758.52535.200
GymKidz Miami8T5888
9121Sofia Rosales7.9009.2259.3258.70035.150
GymKidz Miami103T4T69
10150Madeline Sinnes8.4009.0009.3008.20034.900
GymKidz Miami8T7T6910

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1134Lulu Dettor9.4259.8009.5009.17537.900
Ft Laud Stars 1 13T2 1
2139Alyssa Brafman9.2509.4009.6759.25037.575
GymKidz North Miami44 1 12
3129Haley Nolan9.3509.5009.4758.80037.125
Ft Laud Stars33583
4131Francesca Vidal9.4009.2009.4259.00037.025
GymKidz North Miami26644
5133Karolina Kusserow9.2009.1009.5259.10036.925
GymKidz Coral Gables57T235
6130Julia Romero8.6509.2509.5008.85036.250
GymKidz Miami953T6T6
7132Sadie Lemmer8.7759.0009.1258.95035.850
GymKidz North Miami89957
8137Hayley Maier8.9509.5259.2758.05035.800
Ft Laud Stars628108
9135Olivia Guevara8.8008.8259.3258.55035.500
GymKidz Miami710799
10136Mariajose Larenas8.5009.1008.8758.85035.325
GymKidz Miami107T106T10

Session 5 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1149Mia Rodriguez9.6759.3509.6509.35038.025
GymKidz Coral Gables 12 12 1
2146Kysa Mesa9.2259.3009.5259.37537.425
GymKidz Coral Gables4T32T 12
3145Stella Potenti9.3259.1759.5258.82536.850
Ft Laud Stars242T63
4142Maya Visser9.2258.8759.4759.17536.750
GymKidz Coral Gables4T7444
5140Sophia Huerkamp9.0759.4009.3508.62536.450
Ft Laud Stars7 16T85
6147Lauren Garcia8.9508.8009.3509.22536.325
GymKidz North Miami986T36
7143Cameron Emmott9.2508.9509.3258.45035.975
Ft Laud Stars35T897
8141Olivia Schottenstein9.0258.5009.4258.90035.850
GymKidz Miami810558
9144Gabriella Halabu9.2008.9508.9008.65035.700
GymKidz Miami65T979
10148Chantel Salas8.8508.6758.8008.25034.575
Ft Laud Stars109101010

Session 5 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymKidz Coral GablesT112.50028.12527.75028.72527.900
13 1 1
2Ft Laud StarsT112.22528.10028.82528.50026.800
2 12T4
3GymKidz North MiamiT111.17527.60027.60028.50027.475
342T2
4GymKidz MiamiT110.55027.22528.02528.25027.050
4243

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1411Isabela Penaranda9.1759.0759.2509.32536.825
CATS Wellington 123 1 1
2404Grace Williams8.8009.0509.3508.67535.875
GymKidz Coral Gables3T3 152
3418Allison Throop8.8008.9009.2758.85035.825
Gold Coast3T4233
4405Alessia Franco8.5509.1258.6758.65035.000
GymKidz Coral Gables6 1664
5420Madeline Schatz8.9008.7758.3508.82534.850
GymKidz Coral Gables25745
6414Julia Nason8.7507.5009.1009.22534.575
GymKidz Coral Gables57426
7413Caitlin Gorman8.1508.2008.8758.52533.750
Genie's76577

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1439Kayla Paternoster9.0009.3009.1009.00036.400
Gold Coast 1T 134 1
2433Leah Tejeda-Monzon8.8509.0509.3758.95036.225
Gold Coast5T2 152
3429Alexa Jaffe8.9508.7008.7009.32535.675
CATS Wellington34T5 13
4424Madison Sheppe8.9008.6509.1508.57535.275
GymKidz North Miami46274
5426Mia del Valle9.0008.9508.5508.62535.125
GymKidz Coral Gables 1T3765
6431Isabella Armendariz8.8008.5758.4759.10034.950
GymKidz Coral Gables77826
7425Sandra Hanuschik8.7008.4008.6509.02534.775
GymKidz Coral Gables88637
8422Logan Friedemann8.8508.7008.8757.90034.325
Gold Coast5T4T488

Session 6 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymKidz Coral GablesT108.30026.70027.12527.12527.350
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1612Ashley Struble9.4008.4509.5009.15036.500
GymKidz North Miami22 12 1
2609Savannah Morris9.5257.8009.3259.50036.150
Gold Coast 133 12
3601Kayla Williams9.2508.8508.7258.90035.725
GymKidz North Miami3 1433
4611Sasha Auguste9.1007.6509.3508.42534.525
GymKidz North Miami44244

Session 6 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymKidz North MiamiT106.75027.75024.95027.57526.475
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Paige Walker9.6259.1009.3009.27537.300
CATS Wellington 1 1 12 1
2904Angelina Belanger9.3008.9009.1259.20036.525
Gold Coast34232
3901Catori Schmidt9.0759.0759.1009.12536.375
Gold Coast52T353
4902Ana Barbosa9.4508.5008.8509.37536.175
GymKidz Miami254 14
5906Madeline Moore8.8009.0758.7509.17535.800
CATS Wellington62T545
6907Helene Lobree9.1508.3508.4008.77534.675
GymKidz Coral Gables46666

Session 6 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1112Lorena Maldonado9.5258.8009.0759.15036.550
Gold Coast 12 12 1
2111Alexis Katon9.2259.3008.6259.20036.350
CATS Wellington2 12 12
3110Shey Daniel8.9007.0008.0258.47532.400
GymKidz North Miami33333

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1311Jana Tadiaman9.4759.5259.5008.95037.450
CATS Wellington 1T 1T 13 1
2304Leah Ramirez9.3509.5259.2508.85036.975
CATS Wellington5 1T452
3305Sofia Patino9.2759.2009.3009.02536.800
CATS Wellington64223
4308Savannah Main9.1509.1259.2759.05036.600
Genie's853 14
5319Melissa Augustin9.4008.8509.2258.75036.225
Genie's38T575
6322Isabella Pizarro9.4759.5008.2008.90036.075
Twins 1T3946
7T302Juliana Rodriguez9.3758.9508.5008.80035.625
CATS Wellington46767T
7T316Heather Hirsch9.2258.8759.0758.45035.625
CATS Wellington776117T
9317Sophia Perazella9.0008.6758.3508.55034.575
CATS Wellington911899
10309Caitlyn Grillo8.7508.8257.7258.67533.975
CATS Wellington111010810
11318Julieta Bowdni8.9258.8507.0008.52533.300
Shelton108T111011

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1329Taylor Hansen9.4759.1509.4759.17537.275
Genie's2T4 13T 1
2337Mila Martinez9.4759.2009.2509.20037.125
CATS Wellington2T3222
3338Caitlyn Davino9.7009.0509.2009.12537.075
CATS Wellington 153T53
4332Kelsey Waite9.4259.0009.2009.22536.850
Twins46T3T 14
5333Amoy Morgan9.1009.3009.1009.17536.675
Twins8 163T5
6340Phoebe Snyder9.3259.0009.1758.90036.400
Genie's66T576
7326Alina Esteves9.2259.2759.0508.70036.250
Genie's72797
8331Stephanie LaCicero8.8758.7758.9509.05035.650
CATS Wellington108968
9324Aubrey Rankine8.9008.1508.9758.82534.850
Twins910889
10339Sofia Colmenares9.3758.1758.4508.57534.575
Shelton59101010

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1350Corina Menescal9.4759.4259.3009.07537.275
Twins2 13T 1 1
2345Isabella Martinez9.5759.3759.2258.85037.025
Twins 12T67T2
3342Elianna Sandhaus9.4259.1509.3008.95036.825
Miami Beach3T53T3T3
4349Valeska Oliveros9.4258.6509.5008.87536.450
Genie's3T10 164
5351Skye Radulic9.0009.0009.3508.92536.275
Twins106255
6356Melissa Boiardi8.7009.3759.2758.85036.200
Genie's112T57T6
7353Alexandrai Binaghi9.0509.2508.8009.02536.125
Genie's9410T27
8348Alana Dixon9.2008.8509.1758.72535.950
Twins88798
9347Emma Hodge9.3258.9008.9508.70035.875
CATS Wellington779109
10344Jordan Welsh9.4008.2509.0008.95035.600
CATS Wellington61183T10
11352Kaitlyn Reese9.4258.7008.8008.52535.450
Twins3T910T1111

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1CATS WellingtonT112.32528.65028.25028.05027.375
1222
2TwinsT112.17528.52528.30027.87527.475
2 13 1
3Genie'sT111.70028.30027.90028.25027.250
33 13

Session 8 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
116Sophia Bekirov9.5509.4009.5509.20037.700
GymKidz Coral Gables 1 1 16 1
220Camila Duffy8.9009.3509.5009.15036.900
GymKidz Coral Gables62T272
3T5Taylor Stumm8.9509.0509.2509.50036.750
CATS Wellington553 1T3T
3T22Raquel Garza9.0009.2509.1509.35036.750
CATS Wellington3T4543T
517Emma Lowi9.0009.0009.2009.50036.700
GymKidz North Miami3T64 1T5
614Kayden Young9.1008.9009.1009.30036.400
Genie's27T6T56
718Ellia Roy8.7008.9009.1009.45036.150
CATS Wellington87T6T37
810Grace Robbins8.8009.3508.6508.95035.750
Genie's72T998
99Niki Cardenas8.6008.9009.0509.00035.550
Academy97T889

Session 8 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
133Sara Spidalieri9.5009.5009.4009.50037.900
CATS Wellington 124T2 1
241Daniela Mejia9.3009.8009.3009.25037.650
Genie's2 16T8T2
343Kiley Ellender9.2009.3009.4009.30037.200
Genie's4T44T5T3
432Sage Zayas9.2008.9009.5509.35037.000
GymKidz North Miami4T7T 144
542Jessica Garcia9.0008.9009.5009.40036.800
Genie's6T7T2T35
634Olivia Still9.2509.4508.7509.25036.700
CATS Wellington33108T6
731Adira Zaret8.8009.0509.5009.30036.650
GymKidz North Miami952T5T7
844Abigail Zeien8.9009.0009.3009.30036.500
CATS Wellington866T5T8
938Chloe Shaw9.0008.7009.1009.55036.350
CATS Wellington6T99 19
1045Kylie Wilson8.7007.8009.1509.25034.900
GymKidz Coral Gables101088T10

Session 8 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
163Maria Mancia9.5009.5009.7009.45038.150
GymKidz Coral Gables 1 1 13 1
256Cassie Freeman9.1009.3509.4509.55037.450
Genie's5T34 12
365Samantha Hurtado9.1008.9009.6009.50037.100
GymKidz Coral Gables5T8323
453Alexandra Bekirov9.2009.0009.6509.20037.050
GymKidz Coral Gables4625T4
555Lucy Schwartz8.9009.4009.2009.20036.700
CATS Wellington9285T5
646Paige Touchet9.3009.2008.8009.30036.600
CATS Wellington34T1046
7108Vivian Pritchett9.3508.9509.3008.80036.400
GymKidz Coral Gables277107
848Alessandria Robinson8.7009.2009.1009.15036.150
Genie's104T978
9114Analih Williams9.0008.5009.3509.10035.950
Twins895T89
1064Alanna Cabrera9.1008.2009.3509.00035.650
Twins5T105T910

Session 8 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
192Isabela Nilsson9.4009.4009.6009.40037.800
Twins33T 12T 1
294Natalie Marsh9.4509.3009.4509.40037.600
Twins2552T2
370Natalia Sanchez9.3509.4009.4009.35037.500
Twins43T64T3
487Isabela Golden9.5509.4509.5508.90037.450
Twins 122104
589Giulietta Borgese9.1009.2009.5009.45037.250
GymKidz Coral Gables563T 15
677Camille Rodriguez9.0509.5009.0509.30036.900
GymKidz Coral Gables6 11066
793Imani McNaught8.8008.7509.5009.15036.200
Twins773T77
867Brynne Avery Rothman8.3008.3009.3509.00034.950
Academy108798
999Grace Lea Ross8.7007.4009.3009.35034.750
Academy81084T9
1086Zuri Lee8.5008.0009.1009.10034.700
Twins999810

Session 8 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymKidz Coral GablesT114.15028.40028.40028.95028.400
1T2 12
2TwinsT113.45028.40028.25028.65028.150
1T424T
3CATS WellingtonT112.90028.05028.35027.95028.550
335 1
4Genie'sT112.70027.60028.50028.35028.250
4 133
5GymKidz North MiamiT110.35027.00026.95028.25028.150
5544T
6AcademyT105.25025.60024.60027.70027.350
6666

Session 9 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
119Nicole Ariza9.1009.5009.3509.55037.500
Shelton2T 12 1 1
2T2Iva White8.9009.1009.4509.15036.600
Miami Beach7T3 13T2T
2T15Eve Lindenauer9.1009.3009.1509.05036.600
Miami Beach2T25T62T
46Tenley Plambeck9.2008.6009.2509.15036.200
Twins 18T3T3T4
53Elize Fabre8.9008.8009.1509.30036.150
Shelton7T5T5T25
67Lyndsey Moses9.0008.8009.0008.80035.600
CATS Wellington5T5T786
711Talya Waserstein8.7008.5009.2509.10035.550
Miami Beach9103T57
81Karly Lloyd9.1009.0508.2009.00035.350
CATS Wellington2T41078
9T13Ireland Dunleavy9.0008.6008.6008.50034.700
CATS Wellington5T8T9109T
9T8Calysta Grillo8.5008.7008.9008.60034.700
CATS Wellington107899T

Session 9 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
159Dylan Turkel9.2509.1509.1009.35036.850
Miami Beach 132T2 1
260Sophie Koonin9.0509.2509.0009.00036.300
Miami Beach2T 1562
352Eliana Mishael9.0008.6509.2009.20036.050
Miami Beach4T8 143
454Zahara Spence9.0509.0009.0508.85035.950
Twins2T4T47T4
525Ana Zayas9.0009.2008.4009.30035.900
Shelton4T2835
658Francesca Yunis8.8009.0008.6009.10035.500
GymKidz Miami7T4T756
740Melanie Nudel8.9008.9008.8008.85035.450
GymKidz Miami66T67T7
857Adriana Velazco8.7507.5009.1009.40034.750
Shelton9102T 18
947Lyra Krottner8.8008.9007.8008.45033.950
CATS Wellington7T6T10109
1049Isabella Bellido8.7008.0008.2008.65033.550
CATS Wellington1099910

Session 9 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
175Kristen Silcott9.5009.7009.6509.50038.350
Twins2 1 1 1T 1
269Samantha Bandres9.6509.4009.6009.30037.950
Twins 15T23T2
376Karina Dominguez9.3509.3509.3009.30037.300
Genie's373T3T3
4T82Camila Bermudez9.3009.6009.1509.10037.150
Twins43774T
4T71Kayla Gaylord9.2009.2009.2509.50037.150
Genie's685 1T4T
668Riley August9.1009.6509.2009.00036.950
Genie's7T268T6
762Chiara Steen8.9009.4009.3009.25036.850
Miami Beach105T3T67
872Ariana Santiago9.1009.4508.9009.30036.750
Twins7T48T3T8
981Amelia Ciriaco9.2508.8508.9009.00036.000
CATS Wellington598T8T9
1074Alani Ortega9.0008.5508.6508.70034.900
GymKidz Miami910101010

Session 9 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1101Kyssira Barrett9.6009.3509.7009.80038.450
Genie's 1T3 1T 1 1
296Zayva Horton9.2509.7009.7009.35038.000
Twins5 1 1T2T2
385Amanda Vidi9.3509.3009.4509.20037.300
Genie's44T46T3
488Katelynn Riddell9.6009.0009.3009.35037.250
CATS Wellington 1T662T4
590Emilie Pittman9.4008.8009.6509.30037.150
Miami Beach38355
684Isabel Costellano9.2009.4008.7009.20036.500
Shelton6T28T6T6
7103Kaitlyn Springer9.2009.3008.4509.35036.300
Genie's6T4T102T7
8100Riya Bajaj9.0508.9008.9508.85035.750
CATS Wellington977108
995Dafne Porri9.2008.0009.4009.05035.650
Miami Beach6T10589
10102Nicole Fort8.8008.4508.7008.90034.850
Shelton1098T910

Session 9 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TwinsT114.55028.45029.00028.95028.150
1 1 12
2Genie'sT113.75028.30028.35028.45028.650
223 1
3Miami BeachT112.20027.85027.95028.50027.900
4323
4CATS WellingtonT109.50027.95026.95027.25027.350
3444
5GymKidz MiamiT105.85026.70026.45026.05026.650
5555

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1211Nupur Joshi9.5009.4509.8509.45038.250
GymKidz Coral Gables 1 1 13 1
2206Allison Estevez9.3008.9009.5009.50037.200
GymKidz Coral Gables564T22
3T227Madeline Grimming9.1008.8009.7009.55037.150
Academy882 13T
3T231Grace Murray9.3508.8509.5509.40037.150
GymKidz Coral Gables4734T3T
5218Daniela Benito Guerra9.2009.1009.5009.30037.100
GymKidz Coral Gables6T34T75
6228Zoe Burris9.4009.4009.4008.85037.050
GymKidz Coral Gables32686
7207Olivia Miller9.4508.7509.1009.40036.700
Genie's2994T7
8230Kendall Kreuscher9.0509.0009.2009.35036.600
Academy94868
9214Aliyah Occenad9.2008.9509.2508.80036.200
Twins6T5799

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1258Cassina Fergunson-Dye9.4009.6009.5009.35037.850
Genie's3T 12T2 1
2238Meallan Gunther9.2509.4009.5009.60037.750
Academy532T 12
3T233Anistasia Sakuray9.4509.2009.6509.05037.350
GymKidz Coral Gables25T 173T
3T232Memphis Morley9.4009.3009.3509.30037.350
Genie's3T44T33T
5243Melanie Aman9.2009.5009.3009.20037.200
GymKidz Coral Gables6T26T5T5
6234Camila Ramirez9.2009.1509.3009.20036.850
GymKidz Coral Gables6T76T5T6
7241Ginevra Anna De Bernardis9.0009.0509.1009.25036.400
Academy88847
8277Andrea Villar9.6008.7009.0009.00036.300
Genie's 19988
9247Kyleigh Harriott8.9009.2009.3508.70036.150
Twins95T4T99

Session 10 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1271Emily Libreros9.5509.2009.5509.40037.700
Genie's 16 1 1 1
2259Amilia Garrido9.5009.1009.4509.30037.350
GymKidz Coral Gables27T322
3260Sadie Arce8.9509.4509.5009.25037.150
GymKidz Coral Gables8T 1233
4261Marquise Volcy9.3509.2509.3009.10037.000
Genie's34T45T4
5266Simone Solano9.1509.2509.2009.15036.750
Twins44T6T45
6262Abigail Cirino8.9509.3009.1509.10036.500
Twins8T385T6
7264Lindsey Suzanne Heller9.0009.1009.2509.05036.400
Academy77T57T7
8276Samira Tejada9.1009.3509.1008.50036.050
Twins529T108
9273Isabella San Marco9.0509.0009.1008.75035.900
Twins69T9T99
10269Kristen Jay8.4009.0009.2009.05035.650
Genie's109T6T7T10

Session 10 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymKidz Coral GablesT114.25028.45028.40029.05028.350
2 1 12
2Genie'sT113.30028.60028.15028.40028.150
1233
3AcademyT111.90027.40027.55028.45028.500
442 1
4TwinsT110.20027.45027.90027.80027.050
3344

Session 11 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1219Kayla Porter9.2009.3009.7509.30037.550
Twins3T2T 12 1
2T210Bailee Sheehan9.4009.4508.6509.55037.050
Twins 1 110 12T
2T221Bianca Fraga9.0509.2509.5009.25037.050
GymKidz North Miami74232T
4216Arissa Gutierrez9.2509.3009.2509.10036.900
CATS Wellington22T7T64
5213Addyson Moses9.1509.2009.1509.00036.500
CATS Wellington55T97T5
6215Catalina Rothermel8.8009.2009.4009.00036.400
CATS Wellington95T37T6
7204Emma Nevico9.2009.2009.3508.60036.350
CATS Wellington3T5T4117
8212Emma Baney9.0008.4009.2509.15035.800
Twins887T58
9208Mia Morra9.1008.2509.3008.85035.500
GymKidz North Miami6105T109
10203Holly O Clement8.6007.7009.3009.20034.800
Miami Beach10115T410
11202Megan Castillo8.3008.3008.4509.00034.050
Twins119117T11

Session 11 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1224Ava Castano9.4509.2509.4509.15037.300
CATS Wellington 14T24T 1
2225Juliana Botero9.4009.4508.7509.35036.950
CATS Wellington2210 12
3239Emily Wrubel9.1009.2009.4009.20036.900
Miami Beach4T6333
4235Cierra Rawson9.1008.9509.5009.30036.850
Twins4T10 124
5240Allison Carestio9.3009.3509.0509.00036.700
CATS Wellington3386T5
6236Sienna Plambeck9.0009.1009.3009.15036.550
Twins87T44T6
7223Miranda Severino9.0509.1009.1509.00036.300
CATS Wellington77T76T7
8242Ella Smith8.8009.2509.2009.00036.250
Miami Beach9T4T66T8
9222Avianna Hiner9.1009.5008.5008.70035.800
CATS Wellington4T 111109
10226Myla R Zuckerman8.5009.0009.0008.80035.300
Miami Beach1199910
11229Lily Poses8.8008.4509.2508.65035.150
Miami Beach9T1151111

Session 11 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1254Chelsea Berringer9.0509.5009.6509.30037.500
Twins7 1 12T 1
2250Hannah Zuckerman9.1509.3009.4509.25037.150
Miami Beach54342
3245Alma Rosen9.4008.9009.4009.35037.050
Miami Beach264 13
4274Isabella Ferr9.3009.4009.1009.20037.000
Shelton42T65T4
5T275Desiree Sanchez9.1009.0009.5009.15036.750
Miami Beach65275T
5T268Jada Porter9.0009.4009.3509.00036.750
Twins82T585T
7249Gylian Schindler9.3508.2508.9009.30035.800
Miami Beach38T82T7
8257Valentina Jaramillo9.5008.6508.5508.75035.450
CATS Wellington 171098
9253Andreina Gonzalez8.9008.1009.0009.20035.200
Shelton91075T9
10256Sabrina Ferr8.8008.2508.6002.53028.180
Shelton108T91010

Session 11 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TwinsT113.10027.70028.35028.90028.150
3 1 1 1
2CATS WellingtonT112.45028.35028.30028.20027.600
1233
3Miami BeachT111.90027.90027.75028.35027.900
2322