Chalk It Up Invite

Dates

November 19 - 20, 2016

Location

Greenwood Lakes Middle School
601 Lake Park Drive

Lake Mary, Florida 32746-3748

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com

Dates / Location

November 19 - 20, 2016

Greenwood Lakes Middle School
601 Lake Park Drive

Lake Mary, Florida 32746-3748

Meet Coordinator

Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Director

Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com


Levels

USA and AAU 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-MO-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 event

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$10 Adult

$5 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE



Entry Deadline

Friday, October 21, 2016

Entry Fees

$20 per Athlete per event

$20 per Athlete per event

$65 per Athlete 4 events

$65 per Athlete 4 events

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

Legacy Gymnastics Center

143 Atlantic Dr.

Suite 1010

Maitland, FL 32751


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

‚Äč350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd
Hotel Info

Courtyard by Marriott LM

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Hotel Info

Homewood Suites

755 Currency Circle
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 805-9111
Complimentary breakfast buffet
Hotel Info

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Hotel Info

Westin Hotel - Lake Mary

2974 International Parkway

Lake Mary, Florida

(800) 937-8461
Restaurants on property
Make a Reservation

Hyatt Place

$109 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: CHUP
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Lake Mary

@Colonial TownPark

850 Village Oak Lane

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-9001
complimentary breakfast buffet

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1101Adalyn Bond9.1259.3009.0509.32536.800
Brandy's 1 13 1 1
2104Jazmyn Kirby9.0259.1759.2009.20036.600
Brandy's3T2T232
3103Alexis Celen9.1008.9009.2509.22536.475
Brandy's24 123
4102Sydney Hilliker9.0259.1758.9509.10036.250
Brandy's3T2T444
5105Jillian Chattin8.1508.7008.8007.95033.600
Champions65565
6106Paige Brandl8.3258.0008.5258.30033.150
Champions56656

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1110Celina Kao9.5009.5009.4759.87538.350
Brandy's 1 1 1 1 1
2107Karina Parker9.1259.1009.2758.50036.000
Brandy's22262
3113Carla Machuca8.9758.6508.8509.25035.725
Stick It355T33
4112Elizabeth Johnson8.5758.7008.8509.37535.500
Champions545T24
5109Kara LaFleur8.5008.8509.0258.87535.250
Champions63345
6108Campbell Evans8.7007.6008.9508.82534.075
Brandy's46456

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*112.15027.75027.97528.00028.425
1 1 1 1
2Champions*104.87525.40026.25026.67526.550
2222

Session 1 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1124Jordyn Butts8.7509.0508.8258.45035.075
MGA 13 1 1 1
2125Lexi Byrd8.7009.2258.3008.40034.625
MGA2 1322
3121Magdelina Rojas8.2508.1008.2257.60032.175
MGA45433
4122Alyssa Abel7.5008.1507.7007.30030.650
MGA54544
5123Abbey Randall8.5009.2008.4250.00026.125
Titanium32255

Session 1 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1131Grayson Felize8.9259.4009.4259.10036.850
Titanium43 12 1
2132Caroline Feldkirchner8.8509.4258.6009.35036.225
Titanium5 1T5 12
3126Lauren Thrasher9.1008.5509.0008.45035.100
Titanium282T53
4127Kelly Wilson8.7008.8508.5258.85034.925
Titanium66634
5128Lucie Vergnault8.9759.2009.0007.70034.875
MGA352T75
6129Aliza Caterson8.2509.2508.8008.55034.850
Titanium84446
7133Juniah Ramirez8.4508.6007.8508.05032.950
MGA77767
8130Kelisa White9.1509.4257.7754.00030.350
MGA 1 1T888

Session 1 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Titanium*109.47526.87528.07527.22527.300
1T 1 1 1
2MGA*105.75026.87527.85026.12524.900
1T222

Session 2 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1225Katherine Williamson9.0009.4758.5509.00036.025
Titanium2T23 1 1
2228Grace Thielke9.0509.2008.7508.75035.750
Titanium 13 132
3229Gloria Medrano-Pride8.9008.9008.4008.85035.050
MGA46723
4227Cinthya Varela8.7009.5008.6508.17535.025
MGA5 1274
5221Hannah Moffa8.5759.0508.5258.70034.850
MGA754T45
6226Kharma Phillips8.5509.1508.5008.47534.675
MGA84666
7222Chloe Caliguire9.0008.5008.3258.60034.425
Titanium2T8857
8224Amaia Moliere8.6008.6508.5257.55033.325
MGA674T88

Session 2 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1233Rhythym Kumar9.4508.7758.9759.25036.450
Titanium 1623 1
2235Isabel Marquez8.7009.3008.7009.40036.100
Titanium626 12
3237Morgan McCabe9.3258.5508.7509.37536.000
MGA28523
4231Rui Morris8.8008.6009.1259.07535.600
MGA37 154
5230Mary Pratt8.7509.0008.1509.20035.100
Titanium4T5745
6234Cassie Hayes8.6009.2758.8758.27535.025
MGA73386
7236Morgan Fernandez8.7509.1508.7758.30034.975
MGA4T4477
8232Katarina Wilson8.5509.6008.0508.55034.750
MGA8 1868

Session 2 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
RankGymTeamScore
1Titanium*109.75027.50027.97526.42527.850
122 1
2MGA*109.47527.02528.37526.77527.300
2 1 12

Session 2 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1201Kendall Osler9.0509.1508.4509.25035.900
Top Flight2T 123 1
2203Marissa Burse9.2508.7508.2009.30035.500
Top Flight 123 12
3205Natalia Zuluaga8.3008.6508.9509.00034.900
Top Flight43 143
4204Ceara Kelley9.0508.5007.9009.27534.725
Top Flight2T4424

Session 2 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1212Johanna Lopez-Lara9.1259.5008.6509.22536.500
EGA2 133 1
2208Emily Mason8.8009.3508.8009.30036.250
Top Flight32222
3T210Allie Gagne9.3258.8758.0009.40035.600
Top Flight 145 13T
3T211Madison Pickett8.1509.1759.2259.05035.600
Top Flight53 143T
5207Alicia Porch8.2507.1008.0508.52531.925
Top Flight45455

Session 2 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Top Flight*110.27527.62527.67526.97528.000
1 1 1 1

Session 3 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1303Emily White9.4508.9259.4759.50037.350
Ace Daytona 1T522 1
2305Amanda Vergel9.4508.4009.7759.60037.225
Ace Daytona 1T7 1 12
3301Isabella Boanno9.0509.0259.4259.30036.800
Ace Daytona63333
4306Sophia Butler9.3758.9509.2009.00036.525
Champions34544
5310Morgan Axiotis9.2758.8508.7508.85035.725
North Florida46955
6308Ginger Dunham9.1759.1759.1507.90035.400
Champions5 1696
7307Kayly Le8.4009.0759.2258.60035.300
North Florida92467
8309Sophia Magee8.8008.3509.0508.47534.675
North Florida78778
9302Aubrey Miller8.6506.6008.9258.00032.175
Stick It89889

Session 3 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1316Ashley Bouthillet9.3259.4009.0509.25037.025
Champions 1T233 1
2320A'Nyla Rhabb9.1259.4758.8259.15036.575
North Florida6 1552
3313Maraya Bogdanova8.8009.2509.1509.30036.500
Brandy's73223
4319Ashley Lemus9.3259.0009.0009.02536.350
Ace Daytona 1T5464
5315Aleigh Fowler9.3008.8009.2009.00036.300
Champions36 175
6318Journey Johnson Buffaloe9.2509.1508.5759.17536.150
North Florida44646
7321Jaymie Nobles9.2008.5008.5259.52535.750
Brandy's577 17
8322Lindsey Bishop8.5007.2507.9008.30031.950
Stars & Stripes88888

Session 3 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace Daytona*112.25028.22526.95028.67528.400
13 1 1
2Champions*110.32528.00027.52527.55027.250
2222
3North Florida*109.62527.65027.70027.10027.175
3 133

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1409Morgan Cox9.1009.5759.1759.77537.625
Legacy3 14 1 1
2405Tatiana Quintero9.1258.3509.4009.47536.350
EGA25242
3410Kendall Dearth8.9508.6509.2009.52536.325
Legacy44333
4402Valeria Gumucio8.3008.8509.4259.40035.975
EGA92 154
5407Lauren Archer8.8008.7759.0509.02535.650
MGA6T3585
6406Amanda Neely9.2257.9008.5759.60035.300
Legacy 17T826
7T401Asia Vasser8.9007.9008.5009.32534.625
Top Flight57T967T
7T403Madisen Proulx8.5008.2009.0008.92534.625
Fit Club86697T
9408Haven Osler8.8007.6008.6009.27534.275
Top Flight6T9779

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1414Nina English8.9009.6009.3759.40037.275
Legacy5 1 12 1
2411Olivia Jupp9.0759.3009.1009.60037.075
Legacy2T23T 12
3421Ivana Major9.2758.5008.7759.37535.925
EGA 1663T3
4413Kara Taylor9.0758.8508.2509.37535.550
Top Flight2T493T4
5419Kira McClard8.7009.0008.6759.15035.525
Top Flight6T387T5
6418Viviana Correa9.0008.4509.0258.95035.425
EGA47596
7417Nicole Lopez-Lara8.4008.1509.3009.22535.075
EGA10825T7
8416Betsy Sereikas8.5758.7008.7008.85034.825
Fit Club857108
9412Baleigh Pennington8.4508.1009.1009.15034.800
Top Flight993T7T9
10415Abigayle Mauro8.7007.4757.8009.22533.200
Top Flight6T10105T10

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1422Jordyn Dearth9.2758.7259.5259.57537.100
Legacy 15 1 1 1
2424Julia Fernandez9.1008.9009.4509.50036.950
Legacy2423T2
3423Jyliann Johnson8.7009.1759.3259.42536.625
Legacy62353
4427Hannah Castin8.4759.5258.6009.50036.100
MGA9 193T4
5431Teagan Mead8.6759.1009.0009.20035.975
MGA737T7T5
6432Emily Redmon8.8508.6009.2009.15035.800
Top Flight464106
7425Katie Swanson8.7508.5509.0759.20035.575
MGA5857T7
8429Taylor Martinez8.3008.5759.0259.30035.200
Top Flight107668
9433Chloe Petrosino8.9007.8008.3509.52534.575
Coastal Elite391029
10430Becca Bach8.5507.1509.0009.17533.875
Top Flight8107T910

Session 4 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*113.40027.60028.47528.35028.975
1 1 1 1
2EGA*109.57527.40025.80028.12528.250
2422
3MGA*108.65026.22527.40027.12527.900
4244
4Top Flight*108.60026.82526.45027.32528.000
3333

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1508Ella Dragosavac9.4009.4509.5009.60037.950
Legacy 1 1T 1 1 1
2505Isabella Barkin9.1009.4009.4509.42537.375
Legacy63T242
3501Mauriannah Kelly9.3259.4509.2509.30037.325
Legacy2 1T583
4504Daniella Bonomo9.0759.4009.1509.37537.000
EGA73T664
5502Alejandra Garcia9.1258.6509.2759.52536.575
Legacy56425
6509Mariana Garcia9.0508.6759.3259.50036.550
Legacy85336
7503Fernanda Flores9.3000.0008.8509.32527.475
EGA37T777
8507Molly McCluskey9.1500.0008.5009.40027.050
Ace Daytona47T858

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1510Katie Van Lue9.5009.4509.8259.70038.475
Legacy 13T 12T 1
2511Samantha Weiner9.4759.5259.6009.67538.275
Legacy22242
3513Eliza Mitchell9.3509.3759.4509.65037.825
Legacy45T353
4516Chelsey Dennis9.2009.3759.2259.80037.600
Legacy75T4 14
5514Amanda Schmidt9.4009.4508.9509.70037.500
Legacy33T52T5
6512Kate Wimberly9.2759.7258.7009.37537.075
Legacy6 1766
7515Victoria Zinatelli9.3008.9508.9009.32536.475
EGA57677
8517Andrea Florkowski8.7008.9008.1759.07534.850
Stars & Stripes98898
9518Kendal Haff9.1008.6007.1009.10033.900
Stars & Stripes89989

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1519Emma Pond9.3509.5259.4009.32537.600
Legacy3 1 1 1 1
2529Valentina Irazabal9.6509.3759.2008.35036.575
EGA 12282
3T522Dylan Fitsimones9.3759.1007.5009.22535.200
Legacy23823T
3T527Anna Mersinger9.2758.5508.5258.85035.200
Top Flight44353T
5525Gracie Tramel8.7508.4007.9009.05034.100
Top Flight6T5645
6521Jadyn Taylor8.7508.0008.1509.15034.050
Top Flight6T6536
7524Shelby Witschey9.1757.9007.7508.45033.275
Fit Club5776T7
8530Lauren Shields8.6256.3008.2508.45031.625
Top Flight8846T8

Session 5 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*115.27528.37528.77528.92529.200
1 1 1 1
2EGA*111.25028.25027.72527.25028.025
2222
3Top Flight*103.70026.77524.95024.92527.050
3333

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1601Alessandra Tuozzolo9.3509.6259.2759.37537.625
EGA 1 122 1
2603Delaney Geiger9.1509.4509.3759.52537.500
Legacy32 1 12
3604Kate Cooper Mendez9.2259.3258.9509.20036.700
EGA23333
4605Emily Perez8.8008.5758.5008.57534.450
EGA44554
5602Diana Hernandez8.1007.9008.7508.72533.475
EGA55445

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1607Thaleia Roda9.2259.4509.2259.27537.175
Legacy2 123 1
2606Lily Moore9.4258.9509.3509.30037.025
Legacy 13 122
3609Mackenzie Legg8.9008.5509.1759.25035.875
Legacy3434T3
4610Siena Recio8.5508.4008.4258.87534.250
EGA45664
5608Emma Barton8.0007.6008.4509.25033.300
Top Flight5654T5
6611Alyssa Schmidt0.0009.3259.1509.65028.125
Legacy624 16

Session 6 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Legacy*112.45027.80028.22527.95028.475
1 1 1 1
2EGA*109.32527.37527.52526.97527.450
2222

Session 6 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1623Juliana Ortiz9.0508.5509.0259.10035.725
EGA 1 1 12 1
2624Valeria Ortiz8.6008.3508.6509.00034.600
EGA32332
3622Samantha Forman9.0007.1758.8509.25034.275
EGA232 13

Session 6 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1EGA*104.60026.65024.07526.52527.350
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1631Destiny Garcia9.1007.7008.7508.72534.275
Top Flight 1 122 1
2634Cristina Beiner0.0000.0008.8508.90017.750
EGA22 1 12

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1704Ally Prebenda9.6009.1509.1509.50037.400
Brandy's 13T 12 1
2706Addison Barkin8.9758.7509.1259.55036.400
Legacy452 12
3T709Kennedy Smith8.7009.3258.8509.40036.275
Legacy6T 1333T
3T712Sydnee Browne8.9509.1508.8259.35036.275
Brandy's53T443T
5705Analia Santana9.1008.5258.4259.17535.225
Stick It27665
6702Bridget Aldrich9.0008.5008.4009.00034.900
Brandy's38776
7708Molly O'Hara8.3009.1758.3258.95034.750
Brandy's1021087
8711Amya Martinez8.3508.5508.3509.25034.500
Champions8T6958
9710Riley Borden8.2008.3508.7508.37533.675
North Florida119599
10703Kylee Eck8.3508.1008.3758.30033.125
Brandy's8T1081010
11701Aubree Rucci8.7007.6008.2757.75032.325
North Florida6T11111111

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1723Julia Saelg9.1759.6259.0759.25037.125
Brandy's 1222 1
2718Annabelle Cowherd8.9009.6758.8509.15036.575
Legacy6 17T4T2
3721Alexis Washington9.0509.3259.0509.10036.525
North Florida3T4363
4714Hailey Johnson8.4009.3758.8009.32535.900
Legacy1239 14
5713Mia Sciarpelletti8.6508.7008.9759.20035.525
Legacy105T4T35
6716Ariana Aida Luna9.0508.0759.1509.15035.425
Brandy's3T10 14T6
7720Cheyenne Mead9.1258.6508.4008.90035.075
North Florida281287
8715Katelyn Moran8.8508.6758.8508.67535.050
Brandy's777T108
9717Breanna Patrolia8.7258.7008.6008.77534.800
Brandy's85T10T99
10724Lydia Isenberg8.5008.6258.6008.27534.000
Brandy's11910T1210
11719Paighton Lorenz8.7007.9508.8758.45033.975
Stick It91161111
12722Barbie Thompson9.0007.0008.9758.95033.925
Legacy5124T712

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1731Scarlett Miller9.2009.6009.0009.25037.050
North Florida2T 13T2 1
2733Lucy Sommerville9.1259.3259.0509.52537.025
Legacy522 12
3730Sloane Pistor9.4759.0758.7259.17536.450
Legacy 15103T3
4726Joclyn Kosbab8.6009.1759.2259.00036.000
Brandy's93 174
5727Ivy Valenta9.2008.7508.7509.17535.875
Brandy's2T78T3T5
6T732Aspen Williams8.6259.1008.9009.05035.675
Brandy's8465T6T
6T734Ansley Smith9.0258.8008.9258.92535.675
North Florida66586T
8725Allie Lavigne8.7008.5509.0009.05035.300
Brandy's793T5T8
9736Maddy Gray9.1508.5008.7758.70035.125
North Florida410799
10729Hannah Jensen8.5008.4508.6008.67534.225
Champions10T11111010
11728Madeleine Bowyer8.2508.6508.7508.10033.750
Champions1288T1111
12735Zoe Simmons8.5008.3508.4507.42532.725
Brandy's10T12121212

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1746Olivia Huryn9.3259.2759.3509.55037.500
Brandy's22 1 1 1
2744Leah McCoy9.4009.3759.1509.40037.325
Brandy's 1 1322
3748Kaleigh Handley9.0759.0509.3009.35036.775
Brandy's65T233
4740Isabel Helfrich8.7759.2508.8008.90035.725
Legacy10T3664
5745Hillory Gaspaneto9.1508.4759.0009.05035.675
Champions511545
6743McKenzie Thigpen9.2009.0508.6508.70035.600
North Florida35T986
7747Aubrey Trautman8.9259.0008.7008.92535.550
Coastal Elite97857
8T738Summer Swan9.1758.9009.0508.12535.250
Champions484128T
8T739Rebecca Varnes8.9759.0758.3508.85035.250
North Florida7T41278T
10742Addison Greenwood8.9758.6508.5758.65034.850
North Florida7T1010910
11737Macy Applegate8.7758.8508.7508.32534.700
Coastal Elite10T971111
12741Ava Canellas7.0507.3508.4008.40031.200
Stick It1212111012

Session 7 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Brandy's*112.92528.32528.27527.87528.450
12 12
2Legacy*111.60027.60028.37527.15028.475
2 12 1
3North Florida*109.80027.55028.00026.97527.275
3333
4Champions*106.70026.82526.10026.80026.975
4444

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1810Riane Bear9.3509.3759.5009.70037.925
Ace Daytona 14T 1 1 1
2804Hayden Farrell9.0759.5009.3009.15037.025
Brandy's3 125T2
3805Terriahna Williams8.9759.3759.1009.47536.925
Ace Daytona74T3T43
4807Zoie Then9.0509.4758.8509.50036.875
Ace Daytona42634
5801Elizabeth Goodman8.9508.9509.1009.52536.525
Brandy's893T25
6809Alexa Naso9.2259.4508.5009.15036.325
G.USA WG2385T6
7802Khloe Murray8.8509.3509.0008.82536.025
North Florida1075107
8808Aniya Baskerville9.0009.3758.3509.12535.850
North Florida5T4T1078
9806Kinsley Hahn9.0009.2008.6258.85035.675
Ace Daytona5T8799
10803Trezher Clemons8.9008.6008.4008.95034.850
North Florida9109810

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1819Emily Brown9.6509.6509.5259.50038.325
G.USA WG 13 14 1
2815Sarah Proper9.4509.7259.2759.60038.050
G.USA WG2 13 12
3813Dylan Barber9.3259.7009.2009.55037.775
G.USA WG5242T3
4816Tatum Somesso9.4009.4259.0759.55037.450
North Florida35T62T4
5821Ariana Naso9.2509.4509.4009.15037.250
G.USA WG84275
6814Keani Murray9.2759.4259.1508.95036.800
North Florida6T5T596
7818Alessandra Tovine9.3509.3258.2509.27536.200
Brandy's471157
8812Jada Littlejohn8.9009.1759.0508.92536.050
Brandy's1187T108
9811Sophia Stencel9.1008.8759.0509.00036.025
Brandy's9117T89
10820Alexa Pitzen9.2759.1258.6508.90035.950
Brandy's6T991110
11817Grace McLeod9.0008.9008.3759.25035.525
Brandy's101010611

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1824Angela Serjani9.5009.7009.6009.42538.225
G.USA WG 12 15 1
2826Gracey Burchfield9.4259.5509.2509.52537.750
Brandy's232 1T2
3829Anabella Torres9.3509.8259.0009.52537.700
Ace Daytona4T 15 1T3
4831Lana Depew9.0759.3509.1759.47537.075
Coastal Elite84T344
5830Kaley Chapman9.3759.2759.1509.10036.900
Brandy's36475
6827Alana Goeke9.2259.3508.4759.35036.400
North Florida64T866
7822Abigail Masih9.3509.0258.3759.52536.275
North Florida4T89 1T7
8828Jessica Greenberg8.6509.2508.8258.80035.525
Ace Daytona97698
9823Brooklynn Anderson9.1008.5508.7508.92535.325
Coastal Elite79789

Session 8 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA WG*114.90028.60029.12528.52528.650
1 1 12
2Ace Daytona*112.75027.75028.67527.60028.725
423 1
3Brandy's*112.55028.15028.37527.70028.325
2324
4North Florida*111.90028.02528.22527.22528.425
3443

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Madison Kiernan9.3509.4509.0509.57537.425
Titanium 1T 152 1
2911Hannah Williams9.3509.4009.1259.52537.400
Brandy's 1T22T32
3901Ornella Bogdanova9.0009.2009.0759.80037.075
Brandy's874 13
4907Jade Browne9.0509.3509.2259.40037.025
First Coast5T3 154
5908Ivie Payne9.3509.3259.1259.07536.875
First Coast 1T42T65
6906Halleigh Oudom8.8009.2508.5759.50036.125
First Coast115946
7909Parker Windisch9.0509.1758.7508.90035.875
G.USA LW5T8877
8905Adriana Leslie9.0509.0258.8508.75035.675
First Coast5T96T98
9904Adolyn Grek8.9008.6758.8508.80035.225
First Coast10106T89
10910Erin Casterline9.2009.2257.8508.67534.950
G.USA LW46111010
11902Anayia Ermold Lane8.9508.3508.5508.60034.450
G.USA LW911101111

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1920Leah Grall9.4759.2509.3009.52537.550
First Coast 122 1 1
2912Ava Myers9.3509.2259.5009.45037.525
First Coast23 122
3915Romy Sloan9.2259.2759.0509.40036.950
Brandy's3T 1333
4922Lauren Kennedy9.0758.7508.7759.25035.850
Brandy's67444
5923Delaney Benfatti9.1509.0008.5008.87535.525
Brandy's55685
6T913Iliana Jimenez9.2258.9508.2259.05035.450
First Coast3T6876T
6T916Graycyn Olney8.9008.7258.6259.20035.450
Titanium88556T
8921Rowan Trainor9.0009.1008.4758.40034.975
Brandy's74798
9919Piper Bourgeois8.5758.7007.7009.12534.100
Titanium99969

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1932Paola Passalacqua9.2509.4508.9009.42537.025
Brandy's2T26T2 1
2931Gina Berkman9.2258.8759.1009.65036.850
Brandy's4T74 12
3935Amberlie Hargett8.9259.1009.5509.15036.725
Titanium85 143
4928Paula Molina-Longoria9.2259.5259.1758.77536.700
G.USA LW4T 1284
5933Kaitlyn Hillsamer9.3508.7258.8509.00035.925
G.USA LW 19965
6927Kylie Martin9.2008.2009.1509.32535.875
Titanium610336
7929Isabella Rodriguez9.0008.8008.9009.05035.750
Brandy's786T57
8934Allison Dole8.9009.1508.7508.87535.675
G.USA LW941078
9924Ava Afshari-Hale9.2509.0759.0508.22535.600
G.USA LW2T6599
10925Kayla Pike8.6259.3758.8758.02534.900
First Coast10381010

Session 9 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1First Coast*112.72528.17528.05028.02528.475
12 12
2Brandy's*112.22527.82528.12527.30028.975
2T 13 1
3Titanium*110.60027.47527.27527.75028.100
4423
4G.USA LW*109.60027.82527.92527.07526.775
2T344

Session 10 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1160Rubye Howell9.4259.5509.7259.60038.300
G.USA LW2T2 14T 1
2156Tiffani Hinshaw9.3759.5759.4759.85038.275
G.USA LW4 13 12
3157Aryanna Moldrik9.3259.5009.6509.32537.800
G.USA LW53263
4152Isabella Helfand-Elg9.5009.1759.1009.67537.450
G.USA LW 15624
5151Amaya Shepard9.0009.2759.1509.60037.025
G.USA LW744T4T5
6159Ava Earle9.1758.8509.1509.65036.825
Champions674T36
7153Chloe Strong9.4259.0758.4009.30036.200
Stick It2T6877
8154Peyton Hechler8.8257.8008.7009.12534.450
Champions88788

Session 10 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1164Julianna Gotay9.3259.6509.3509.67538.000
G.USA LW2 1 1 1 1
2167Olivia Prince9.4759.4759.0259.32537.300
Legacy 125T52
3T163Cara Mortimer9.2009.4259.0509.57537.250
Legacy83423T
3T169Liliana Leider9.2759.3759.1009.50037.250
G.USA LW5T42T3T3T
5168Ava Schubert9.3009.2009.1009.50037.100
G.USA WG3T62T3T5
6166Parker Grace Hurley9.2259.2508.9508.82536.250
Legacy75796
7165Vivian Allen9.3008.7509.0259.15036.225
Champions3T105T67
8162O'Raiyah Thompson9.2759.1008.4509.07535.900
Legacy5T79T88
9161Isabella Pester8.9508.8508.4509.12535.375
Champions999T79
10170Anna Hodge8.9259.0258.6508.65035.250
Legacy10881010

Session 10 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1171Emma Jane Cowherd9.2509.4759.3009.50037.525
Legacy4 1 1T2 1
2178Alexandria Leist9.3508.9259.2759.67537.225
G.USA LW 184 12
3175Isabela Prias9.0759.4009.3009.37537.150
G.USA WG62T 1T33
4177Axani Turin9.1009.2509.1009.35036.800
G.USA WG55T544
5179Chloe Yacavone9.3009.2508.5759.10036.225
G.USA WG35T855
6173Alana Hampton8.9509.0258.8509.00035.825
Stars & Stripes876T66
7172Sarah Warren8.9758.7508.3008.57534.600
Champions79977
8176Rebecca Klavans9.3259.4009.3000.00028.025
G.USA WG22T 1T8T8
9181Dorthea Parks8.9009.3008.8500.00027.050
G.USA WG946T8T9

Session 10 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA LW*115.12528.30028.77528.85029.200
1 1 1 1
2Legacy*112.15028.00028.37527.37528.400
2232
3G.USA WG*111.95027.92528.10027.70028.225
3323
4Champions*108.70027.45026.45026.87527.925
4444

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1252Payton Chol8.8509.2759.4509.65037.225
Brandy's2 1 1T 1 1
2259Ava Warwick8.7509.1758.9509.40036.275
G.USA LW5273T2
3258Emily Creaser8.9508.7009.1259.00035.775
G.USA WG 14663
4254Jayla Hoeck8.4258.6009.1509.40035.575
Ace Daytona8553T4
5250Jaydyn Stinson8.4508.3009.3509.45035.550
Brandy's77425
6353Riley O'Hara8.6258.4009.3759.12535.525
Brandy's66356
7257Kennedy McPherson8.3508.9009.4508.50035.200
Titanium93 1T87
8251Hailey Steinberg8.8257.2508.4008.87533.350
Stick It39878
9256Giuliana Coulthard8.8008.2008.0008.05033.050
Stars & Stripes48999

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1263Jillian Fisher9.3009.5509.0259.92537.800
G.USA LW 1 15T 1 1
2264Gianna Gaeta9.2009.4509.4509.62537.725
Brandy's33 1T22
3265Jenna Reynolds8.9509.3259.3009.50037.075
G.USA LW5T4343
4260Makayla Zhou9.0009.4759.2009.35037.025
G.USA LW42464
5267Kennedy Heslin8.9509.1509.4509.12536.675
G.USA WG5T5 1T75
6269Sarah Kirk9.2508.9508.9759.42536.600
G.USA WG28756
7262Katie Murphy8.9009.1008.8509.52536.375
Brandy's76837
8268Rosie Flinn8.7009.0008.2008.77534.675
Ace Daytona87998
9266Ryland Pierotti8.6006.7509.0258.90033.275
Stick It995T89

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1272Erika Kime9.0759.4009.1509.60037.225
G.USA WG5243 1
2274Ana Rose Wheatle9.3509.1509.3759.30037.175
Brandy's25T342
3277Taylor Johnson9.0009.2509.0259.65036.925
G.USA LW745 1T3
4275Mikayla Negedly9.1759.0509.4508.77536.450
Ace Daytona47 1T64
5271Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.4009.8259.4507.67536.350
G.USA LW 1 1 1T95
6270Rosalina Caruso9.0509.1509.0009.07536.275
Ace Daytona65T656
7273Annaliese Ford8.8009.2758.0509.65035.775
G.USA LW839 1T7
8276Rachel Nicholson8.4008.5508.8008.35034.100
Titanium98878
9279Janiece Stephens9.2507.6008.9008.27534.025
G.USA WG39789

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1288Natalie Segalini9.2009.5508.5759.70037.025
G.USA WG2 18 1 1
2289Stephanie Da Silva9.3258.9009.1759.47536.875
G.USA WG 14T422
3285Isabella Bantug8.6259.4259.5008.85036.400
Brandy's7226T3
4284Grace Flynn8.4758.7509.8009.20036.225
Brandy's96T 154
5T286Brooke Mosrie8.9258.4009.2759.32535.925
G.USA LW3T9335T
5T281MaKenna Estes8.7508.9508.9509.27535.925
Ace Daytona535T45T
7283Kendall Traub8.5508.9008.9508.80035.200
Ace Daytona84T5T87
8290Christina Coleman8.9258.7508.6008.85035.125
Titanium3T6T76T8
9280Erika King8.3008.7007.9008.45033.350
Titanium1081099
10287Ana Suarez8.6508.1508.0007.12531.925
EGA61091110
11282Britney Evans8.2507.4507.8508.05031.600
Stick It1111111011

Session 11 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA LW*113.80027.70028.85028.02529.225
2 12 1
2Brandy's*113.15027.45028.15028.75028.800
32 12
3G.USA WG*112.47527.82528.10027.77528.775
1333
4Ace Daytona*109.52526.97527.20027.60027.750
4444
5Titanium*104.67525.67526.35026.85025.800
5T556
6Stick It*98.22525.67521.45025.27525.825
5T665

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1357Lina Kikuchi8.9509.5509.7009.67537.875
G.USA LW2 1 1 1 1
2359Kiara Kennedy9.0509.0009.0259.45036.525
Legacy 13422
3356Allana Thomas8.9009.3259.2508.75036.225
G.USA LW4225T3
4355Jael Rice8.8508.9009.1758.95035.875
G.USA LW54344
5351Darryelle Thomas8.9258.7508.7009.27535.650
North Florida35535
6354Laci Gibson8.4008.6008.3008.75034.050
Brandy's6665T6

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1366Ariana Bugallo9.4509.6009.7259.72538.500
G.USA LW 1 1 1 1 1
2367Brianna McMillan9.3009.5759.5259.50037.900
Champions32222
3361Brooke Maciewicz9.3259.3009.0759.00036.700
G.USA LW23763
4362Rylen Huston9.2008.9009.4008.90036.400
G.USA LW44T374
5364Lahela Young8.7258.7009.2759.27535.975
Brandy's664T3T5
6365Layla Guy9.1758.9009.0008.55035.625
Champions54T8T86
7360Gizelle Gill8.6258.6009.0009.27535.500
Legacy77T8T3T7
8368Lola Eddy8.3758.6009.2759.22535.475
Brandy's87T4T58
9363Emma Greenier8.2008.2009.2758.42534.100
G.USA LW994T99

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1370Tegan Bracewell8.8509.1509.2259.57536.800
Champions524 1 1
2369Emilia Hernandez9.0259.2009.1258.87536.225
North Florida3 1552
3372Mikaela Lee8.4508.6509.4259.20035.725
Brandy's75 133
4375Maliyah Orr9.4508.7508.1008.90035.200
North Florida 13744
5374Riley Croly8.6508.4759.2758.70035.100
North Florida66365
6377Lauryn White9.0008.6758.6008.65034.925
Legacy44676
7376Audrey Cassette9.1001.0009.3509.52528.975
North Florida27227

Session 12 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1379Grace Gault9.2259.3759.5009.25037.350
Champions23 1 1 1
2383Veronica Fagan9.4009.5009.3258.80037.025
North Florida 1 1352
3384McKenna Houston9.1508.9509.2009.12536.425
G.USA LW37533
4378Kali Brown8.9508.4759.3009.20035.925
Legacy58424
5380Katherine Araujo8.4509.2759.1259.00035.850
North Florida84645
6382Samantha Lynch8.7509.4008.8008.50035.450
Champions72866
7385Rylee Herndon9.0509.0508.5758.00034.675
North Florida45T997
8386Mackenzie Gilbert8.8258.3009.3508.17534.650
Brandy's69288
9381AbbyGrace Thomas8.3009.0508.9008.37534.625
Legacy95T779

Session 12 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA LW*113.80027.97528.47528.82528.525
1 1 1 1
2Champions*112.62527.70028.35028.25028.325
3222
3North Florida*111.67527.95027.97527.95027.800
2344
4Legacy*108.97527.00026.72527.32527.925
4453
5Brandy's*107.70026.00025.95028.05027.700
5535