ColoRadical Classic

Dates

January 5 - 7, 2018

Location

Denver Marriott Tech Center

4900 S. Syracuse Street

Denver, Colorado 80237 USA

Meet Coordinator

Jenn Larsen

cell: 407.687.3374

jenn@tigargym.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

meetminders@gmail.com

Dates / Location

January 5 - 7, 2018

Denver Marriott Tech Center

4900 S. Syracuse Street

Denver, Colorado 80237 USA

Meet Coordinator

Jenn Larsen

cell: 407.687.3374

jenn@tigargym.com jenn@tigargym.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

meetminders@gmail.com meetminders@gmail.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9-10-Xcel

Awards

Coming Soon

Admission

Coming Soon

Event Information

Register HERE


Entry Deadline

Sunday, October 1, 2017

Entry Fees

$125 per Optional / Open

$125 per Optional / Open

$105 per Xcel

$105 per Xcel

$105 per Compulsory

$105 per Compulsory

$100 per secure registration

$100 per secure registration

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Early Registration Promotion

*Early Registration Offer Details:

Valid for teams of 20+ paid gymnasts

(Levels Xcel/ 2-9) with pre-registration received no later than July 1, 2017;

Maximum complimentary Level 10 / Open Registration – 10 per club

Maximum Free Coach Room - 2 night stay

REGISTRATION AND DEPOSIT TERMS

Secure entry with a $100 non-refundable deposit

Entry deposit due by October 1, 2017

Full payment due by November 1, 2017

No entries accepted without payment

Late fee of $15 per gymnast, if space is available

CANCELLATION POLICY

Refunds will only be issued in the case of injury

Request for refunds must be submitted by November 15, 2017

Cancellations will be assessed a 5% processing fee.

No refunds issued after November 15


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Westin Wesminster

10600 Westminster Blvd.

Westminster, Colorado 80020

303.410.5000

Schedule

Session 1 - Level XS - Group S1LXSGCH

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T111Addy Brown8.3009.4009.3009.35036.350
Momentum1023 1 1T
1T110Tasarra Robinson9.0009.0509.4008.90036.350
Cheyenne 1723T 1T
3114Holly Gorman8.5009.2009.5008.90036.100
Momentum5T5 13T3
4108Isabella McCallum8.4509.5009.2008.75035.900
Momentum8 1564
5105Lillian Berger8.5009.2508.6508.95035.350
Momentum5T4725
6106Georgia Sidwell8.2009.1009.2508.40034.950
Momentum11647T6
7103Zoe Hensley7.8009.3008.7008.85034.650
Momentum123657
8113Taylar Scott8.7008.6008.5008.40034.200
Cheyenne21087T8
9T102Aryana Lopez8.4009.0008.0007.90033.300
Cheyenne98T1010*9T
9T107Sydney Murphy8.5508.4508.4007.90033.300
TIGAR411910*9T
11109Kaitlynn Schnell8.6009.0007.1008.35033.050
Cheyenne38T11911
12101Gianna Mordahl8.5008.0006.8007.90031.200
Cheyenne5T121210T12

Session 1 - Level XS - Group S1LXSGJR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1122Siena Williams9.1009.4009.3009.65037.450
Momentum 1T35 1 1
2117Taegan Porter8.7009.1509.5009.25036.600
Momentum5T6T 122
3119Ellie Kerkhove8.3509.6509.1509.00036.150
Momentum11T 17T4T3
4127Zoe Degenhart9.1009.1008.9008.80035.900
Momentum 1T910T74
5125Claire Kellstrom8.9009.2009.3508.40035.850
TIGAR3T4T4135
6128Ashlyn Hayes8.7009.1509.4508.45035.750
Legacy D&G5T6T2126
7126Dylan Gommel8.9009.2008.9008.50035.500
Momentum3T4T10T10T7
8120Jillian Pickering8.6009.1508.7009.00035.450
Momentum86T134T8
9116Molly Jo Marchitti8.0009.4509.2008.70035.350
Momentum152689
10115Arianna Khachatryan8.7008.0009.1009.20035.000
Momentum5T159310
11T129Savannah Mitchell8.4008.7009.4008.30034.800
Legacy D&G9T1231411T
11T124Jazelle Jones8.3008.5009.1508.85034.800
Momentum13147T611T
13121Tessa Miller8.3508.6008.9008.60034.450
Legacy D&G11T1310T913
14118Rylie Young8.1008.8508.6008.50034.050
Momentum14111410T14
15123Alexis Mares8.4009.0008.3007.40033.100
TIGAR9T10151515

Session 1 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Momentum*112.25027.10028.60028.30028.250
1 1 1 1
2Legacy D&G*105.00025.45026.45027.75025.350
4423
3Cheyenne*104.90026.30027.05025.90025.650
2242
4TIGAR*102.25025.85026.65026.05023.700
3334

Session 2 - Level XG - Group S2XGGJR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1310Ava Davis8.8009.1008.7009.10035.700
Momentum 14T5T4T 1
2304Taylor LaJeunesse8.4509.3008.6009.20035.550
JET3T 1722
3301Lylah Masiello8.3009.1009.0009.10035.500
JET5T4T 1T4T3
4T309Aubree Martinez8.0008.8008.5009.25034.550
JET9T88 14T
4T311Kaylee Blosser8.3008.9008.7008.65034.550
JET5T75T74T
6303Cherié Dickason8.3008.5009.0008.60034.400
Momentum5T9 1T86
7312Mya Korth8.2009.1507.8009.15034.300
Momentum831137
8306Emily Michalski8.4508.3008.8008.55034.100
Momentum3T1149T8
9305Khalea Hardin8.5509.2008.0008.25034.000
TIGAR2210119
10302Harley Archer7.9009.0008.1008.55033.550
JET11699T10
11308Ashley Rathbun8.0007.9006.7007.90030.500
TIGAR9T12121211
12313Madison Martin0.0008.4508.9008.70026.050
Momentum12103612

Session 2 - Level XG - Group S2XGGSR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1321Jacey West9.0009.4509.2009.40037.050
Momentum2T 1T2 1 1
2329Maya Layton9.2009.1508.6509.10036.100
Momentum 16752
3316Carleigh Carrano9.0009.2508.4009.20035.850
Momentum2T410T33
4325Emily Miller8.8509.4509.1008.20035.600
TIGAR5 1T3124
5323Abigail Sullivan8.8008.6008.9009.25035.550
JET612625
6322Aspen Ramirez9.0008.8008.5009.15035.450
JET2T9946
7T328Natalie Vacanti8.5009.3508.6008.90035.350
JET93877T
7T326Emma Inslee8.3009.2009.0508.80035.350
JET11T54T97T
9320Sarah Martin8.3008.7509.4008.60035.050
TIGAR11T10T 1109
10319Anabel Brown8.3508.7509.0508.85035.000
Momentum1010T4T810
11317McKenna Sides8.6008.9008.4009.05034.950
Momentum8810T611
12315Brooke Torres8.7009.1008.0008.10033.900
Momentum77121312
13318Carmen Chaffee8.3008.2007.1508.40032.050
JET11T13131113

Session 2 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Momentum*110.05027.20027.85027.25027.750
1 1T 1 1
2JET*108.80026.30027.85026.95027.700
2 1T22
3TIGAR*104.65025.70027.40026.50025.050
3333

Session 3 - Level XG - Group S3XGGJR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1414Alexandria Rowe8.9009.2009.4009.45036.950
Active4T4 1 1 1
2408Brooke Claiborne8.8009.7008.9509.40036.850
JET8 1522
3403Caroline Campbell8.9009.3509.2009.25036.700
JET4T2T2T43
4411Aubrey Lahr9.0009.0009.0509.30036.350
JET2T5T434
5412Hannah Peppler8.9009.0009.2009.10036.200
Active4T5T2T55
6413Kasie Smith8.9009.3508.2008.80035.250
Legacy D&G4T2T8T86
7410Anna Jacobs9.1508.8508.4008.75035.150
JET 18797
8405Ryann Fouts9.0008.6008.9008.60035.100
JET2T11611T8
9T406Kamrie Robbins8.3008.7007.8009.05033.850
Active1091169T
9T404Aubrey Lassen8.4508.9007.6008.90033.850
Active971279T
11402Cailynn Reko7.6008.6508.2008.60033.050
Cheyenne12108T11T11
12407Montserrat Castillo8.0007.7007.5008.70031.900
Active1113131012
13401Morgen Aldrich7.5008.5008.1007.30031.400
Cheyenne1312101313

Session 3 - Level XG - Group S3XGGSR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1423Madeline Ayala8.7009.2008.8009.30036.000
Active3T 1T5 1T 1
2416Cadence Stubblefield8.6009.2009.0008.80035.600
JET5T 1T 1T92
3424Gianna Nealon8.7009.0008.9008.90035.500
JET3T6373
4425Arianna Hohn8.3008.8508.8509.30035.300
Active1184 1T4
5T417Caitlyn Flaugh8.7509.2008.3008.85035.100
JET2 1T8T85T
5T518Zoe Broomhall8.5008.9008.7009.00035.100
JET7T7765T
7419Anna Kostman8.5009.2008.3009.05035.050
Legacy D&G7T 1T8T57
8420Emma Zur8.8009.1008.7508.25034.900
JET 156118
9418Katelyn Fidler8.3508.2508.0009.10033.700
Active10121149
10422Samantha Parsons8.6008.3008.3008.30033.500
Legacy D&G5T118T1010
11415Ashleigh Olson8.4007.9007.8009.20033.300
Active91312311
12421Chelsey Spino7.6008.4009.0007.70032.700
Cheyenne1310 1T1312
13426Aubri Maroney8.0008.5007.7007.80032.000
Cheyenne129131213

Session 3 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1JET*110.60027.15028.25027.25027.950
1 122
2Active*109.40026.50027.40027.45028.050
22 1 1
3Legacy D&G*103.80026.00026.85024.80026.150
3343
4Cheyenne*98.25023.20025.65025.30024.100
4434

Session 4 - Level XP - Group S4XPSR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1511Seeley Beecher9.3009.5009.2509.45037.500
TIGAR2 1 12 1
2513Ashlyn McHugh9.1009.4008.6009.60036.700
Momentum52T8 12
3512Gabriella Levi9.2009.4008.2009.30036.100
Active3T2T1143
4517Tessa Grudle9.2008.9008.7009.00035.800
TIGAR3T6T6T94
5526Ryan Otteson9.0009.3508.7008.40035.450
JET6T46T135
6519Hailey Emerson8.8509.2508.1009.20035.400
Active10T5126T6
7T514Paige Greenberg8.8008.7008.8009.05035.350
Momentum12T8T587T
7T520Jocelyn Frump8.8508.5509.0008.95035.350
Kinetic10T102107T
9523Alexis Rounds-Ortiz8.8008.7008.3008.80034.600
JET12T8T10119
10T516Anaka Woods9.3507.8008.0009.40034.550
Active 112T13310T
10T515Shelby Sandler8.7008.9007.7009.25034.550
JET146T14510T
12525Skyler Ramirez8.9008.5008.9008.20034.500
Kinetic8T113T1412
13522Grace Seaback8.9007.8008.5008.50033.700
Momentum8T12T91213
14521Nischelle Criscuolo9.0000.0008.9009.20027.100
Kinetic6T143T6T14

Session 4 - Level XP - Group S4XPSR2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1532Bailee Claiborne8.8009.3009.1009.15036.350
JET6T 1 15T 1
2529Jessica Sandy8.9009.1508.8009.10035.950
JET535T72
3538Isabel Morgenthaler8.6009.0509.0009.25035.900
Active10T4343
4533Myra Tompkins9.0508.6008.8009.15035.600
JET28T5T5T4
5540Lauren Sperry9.2009.2008.4008.70035.500
JET 12811T5
6537Kaylee Maxwell8.7008.8509.0508.80035.400
Active8T529T6
7536Lauren Hornick8.7008.7508.8508.70035.000
Active8T6411T7
8535Brooke Wachuta8.6008.7008.1009.40034.800
JET10T79T 1T8
9539Skyler Naclerio9.0008.1008.1009.40034.600
Active3T129T 1T9
10534Sabrina Wachuta8.4008.4008.5509.00034.350
JET13107810
11541Hope Grudle8.8008.6008.1008.65034.150
TIGAR6T8T9T1311
12527Morgan Divita9.0008.3008.0008.80034.100
Active3T11129T12
13427Sophie Hays8.5007.9506.9009.30032.650
Active121313313

Session 4 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Active*110.25027.55027.70026.90028.100
12 1 1
2JET*109.60027.25027.85026.70027.800
3 132
3TIGAR*107.45027.30027.00026.05027.100
2344
4Momentum*105.75026.80025.90025.90027.150
4453
5Kinetic*96.95026.75017.05026.80026.350
5525

Session 4 - Level XD - Group S4XDSR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1502Julia Kendl9.2509.1009.4009.35037.100
JET 1 1 12 1
2501Callie Ostasz8.8008.3007.8009.50034.400
Active222 12

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group S5L6JR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1610Isabel Rice8.6508.6509.6509.20036.150
TIGAR4T5 1 1 1
2612Gabby Loi8.8009.0509.1758.57535.600
TIGAR23262
3604Abby Abraham8.8759.2508.5258.80035.450
TIGAR 1 183T3
4606Allie Bakkum8.1259.1509.0259.00035.300
TIGAR102424
5605Silvanie Jakab8.6509.0008.5508.45034.650
TIGAR4T4775
6609Ellie Jane Vander Vliet8.7508.2508.6008.80034.400
Premier3663T6
7613Trinity Vak8.6507.8009.0508.37533.875
Legacy D&G4T9387
8607Grace Parsons7.5508.0508.8008.62533.025
TIGAR127558
9T601Peyton McNulty8.1507.0008.3007.75031.200
Legacy D&G8T129119T
9T608Jamie Lynn Murtaugh7.7507.8507.3008.30031.200
Legacy D&G1181099T
11602Cameron Wilcox8.4507.3006.6008.27530.625
Salute711121011
12611Julianna Loy8.1507.4007.2507.60030.400
Precision AZ8T10111212

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group S5L6SR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1618Devyn Dale9.0759.2009.4009.35037.025
TIGAR3T 1T 1 1 1
2614Elexes Petersen9.2009.2008.6758.45035.525
Just Jym2 1T610T2
3621Anastasia Payne8.2508.9009.0759.20035.425
TIGAR84423
4625Kara Daum9.3008.5508.8508.50035.200
Just Jym 16594
5626Skye Kalisch8.2008.5009.2009.17535.075
Cahoys97235
6623Lelia Bullion8.7258.4009.1258.72534.975
Rock GTC69366
7620Hallie Forman8.8258.6508.4008.62534.500
Just Jym55977
8616Camila Olmos9.0759.0007.3508.85034.275
Rock GTC3T31258
9617Meagan English7.6508.4508.0008.90033.000
Premier1281049
10624Josephina Erb7.7008.2008.5007.75032.150
Legacy D&G111071310
11622Molly Young7.8007.3508.4758.45032.075
Legacy D&G1012810T11
12615Gabriella Swift8.5507.3007.0008.60031.450
Legacy D&G71313812
13619Amy Downing7.5007.8007.5508.25031.100
Legacy D&G1311111213

Session 5 - Level 6 - Group S5L6SR2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1638Annamarie Dobbs8.7509.0009.0009.07535.825
Just Jym4222 1
2631Mackenzie Ferguson8.8009.1508.7759.00035.725
Cahoys3 1332
3633Karisa Tschetter8.6508.5508.4758.67534.350
Just Jym55593
4634Heidi Sack7.9008.9008.6758.82534.300
TIGAR103T454
5632Ali Crow7.4508.9009.1508.75034.250
Legacy D&G113T 175
6639Mia Warlick8.1508.0508.2508.70033.150
Salute76786
7640Mikayla Taylor9.1757.9007.0508.92533.050
Salute 171147
8628Ella DeLacy8.4007.4007.9259.15032.875
Rock GTC61010 18
9627Hannah Wheeler7.9507.7008.1508.02531.825
Just Jym98T9119
10636Teya Carlini7.3007.1008.2008.80031.400
Legacy D&G12118610
11630Sumar Petersen8.8757.7006.6507.90031.125
Just Jym28T121211
12637Enshawntae Rall8.0006.6008.4508.05031.100
Legacy Gym81261012

Session 5 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*110.32526.75027.60028.22527.750
2 1 1 1
2Just Jym*107.12527.37526.85026.52526.375
1233
3Legacy D&G*103.15025.35024.95026.70026.150
5324
4Rock GTC*102.12526.20024.80024.40026.725
3442
5Salute*96.82525.77523.25021.90025.900
4555

Session 6 - Level 1 - Group S6L1CH

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1712Natalie Deleon9.2008.8759.4009.42536.900
TIGAR 1T4T 1 1 1
2704Madison Butera9.2009.2258.8009.00036.225
TIGAR 1T 14T62
3708Eva Young8.7009.0259.0009.20035.925
TIGAR4T2243
4709Haylee Jantz8.7008.9008.8009.35035.750
TIGAR4T34T24
5701Mackenzie Nakata8.4008.8758.4509.22534.950
TIGAR7T4T735
6702Lanie Eskow8.6508.3008.9259.05034.925
TIGAR67T356
7705Kendyl Leifheit8.4008.6007.8008.55033.350
TIGAR7T688T7
8706Arrabelle Difini8.3008.3007.6508.55032.800
TIGAR97T98T8
9703Malia Miller8.8007.6508.5507.70032.700
TIGAR3106109
10707Addison Difini8.1007.7007.1508.75031.700
TIGAR10910710

Session 6 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*109.67527.20027.15027.32528.000
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level XB - Group S6XBCH

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1725Hutton Burnham9.4009.8259.4009.50038.125
Momentum 1 12 1 1
2720Annika Bagwell9.1509.3759.4259.32537.275
Momentum23 122
3719Avery Somerville8.8509.1009.0008.60035.550
Momentum3T4373
4723Cali Lindgren8.7009.4758.7008.55035.425
Momentum6T24T84
5726Taryn Fromelius8.7009.0508.7008.77535.225
Momentum6T5T4T3T5
6721Kiley Bush8.8508.8508.6758.70035.075
Momentum3T7T65T6
7722Kayden Jenkins8.7508.5008.2508.70034.200
Momentum59T115T7
8724Addison Pascoe8.3008.8508.6008.30034.050
Cheyenne107T7T108
9713Peyton Robles8.1008.5008.4508.77533.825
TIGAR119T103T9
10717Avery Preston7.9509.0507.9508.50033.450
Momentum125T13T910
11714Paislee Scott8.5508.0008.6008.00033.150
Cheyenne9137T1411
12718Amaya Hoffman7.7508.5008.0508.15032.450
Cheyenne13T9T121212
13715Gianna Glasby8.6007.7507.9508.05032.350
TIGAR81413T1313
14711Elliana Gill7.7507.7008.5008.25032.200
Cheyenne13T1591114
15716Kyauna McChone7.6508.4007.6007.60031.250
Cheyenne1512151515

Session 6 - Level XB - Group S6XBJR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1739Kelsie Laws9.0009.5509.2009.42537.175
Momentum5 1T5 1 1
2733Elizabeth Bezenar9.0509.2759.2259.15036.700
Momentum4442T2
3742Alliah Williams9.2508.9509.2759.07536.550
Momentum 17363
4740Precious Hernandez9.1009.0009.3009.10036.500
TIGAR2T624T4
5741Lily Schmidt8.7009.2509.0259.10036.075
Momentum8574T5
6729Scarlett Tunstall8.7509.3508.5509.15035.800
Momentum7392T6
7732Harlie Gommel9.1008.9008.5008.90035.400
Momentum2T8107T7
8727Kendall Maywhort8.6509.5508.4008.75035.350
Momentum9 1T11T98
9737Skyler Ferguson8.8008.4009.5008.25034.950
Momentum613 1169
10736Alexis Fountain8.5008.6509.0508.70034.900
Momentum121061010
11738Kadence Landis8.3008.7508.4008.90034.350
TIGAR13911T7T11
12731Hannah Goldberg8.6008.5507.7008.37533.225
TIGAR1011151412
13728Olivia Price8.2507.7508.6508.50033.150
Cheyenne141581313
14735Cassidy Clark8.2008.4507.8008.62533.075
Cheyenne1512141214
15734Ariah Willhite8.0007.9508.0008.65032.600
Cheyenne1614131115
16730Amiyah Gaskin8.5500.0007.4508.35024.350
TIGAR1116161516

Session 6 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Momentum*113.30027.80028.92528.32528.250
1 1 1 1
2TIGAR*105.52526.30026.30026.15026.775
2222
3Cheyenne*102.52525.10025.80025.85025.775
3333

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group S7L2CH

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1801Anjali Montague9.1509.0759.3008.70036.225
TIGAR 1 123 1
2806Cora Falcone9.1008.7009.2508.85035.900
TIGAR233 1T2
3803Savannah Woodburn8.4508.6009.5258.85035.425
Legacy D&G54 1 1T3
4807Daytona Cohn8.2508.9759.0008.25034.475
Legacy D&G6T24T74
5805Brylee Wilkerson8.2508.3009.0008.55034.100
Legacy D&G6T54T45
6808Sienna Nove7.9507.6008.8758.50032.925
TIGAR86656
7802Brekkyn Powell8.6507.2507.7507.90031.550
Legacy D&G37887
8804Aspen Closman8.6006.2508.3508.27531.475
Legacy D&G48768

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group S7L2JR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1817McKenzie Heil8.8008.3009.2008.55034.850
Legacy D&G 1T523T 1
2813Jordan Falardeau8.6508.7508.6508.50034.550
TIGAR3T 1752
3855Whitleigh Mills8.4508.1509.2508.55034.400
Legacy D&G66 13T3
4812Gertie Werkmeister8.6508.3508.7508.40034.150
Legacy D&G3T3T674
5816Aspen LaVante8.8007.7508.9258.35033.825
Legacy D&G 1T8385
6854Linea Kropp8.3508.1008.8258.45033.725
TIGAR77466
7814Isabelle Seibert8.0508.4258.7758.25033.500
Legacy D&G11T2597
8815Josilyn Allen8.2508.3508.6008.17533.375
Legacy D&G8T3T9118
9811Olivia Tortorige8.5006.5008.4508.65032.100
TIGAR5111029
10809Chevey Stout8.2507.1507.6508.70031.750
Legacy D&G8T912 110
11810Evelyn Scobey8.0506.8508.2008.20031.300
TIGAR11T10111011
12847Louisa Kellstrom8.2506.4008.6257.75031.025
TIGAR8T1281212

Session 7 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*107.05026.90026.52527.42526.200
1 12 1
2Legacy D&G*106.32526.25026.00027.97526.100
22 12

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group S7L3CH

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1824Madeline Nakata8.8509.7508.6759.62536.900
TIGAR6 13 1 1
2827Li Rice9.4509.5508.8008.87536.675
TIGAR 12 172
3825Brynn Young9.2509.1758.3759.35036.150
TIGAR25523
4828Maya Burgos Van Woensel9.0009.5008.5509.00036.050
TIGAR53454
5821Keiran Lunde9.1509.4008.2509.20036.000
TIGAR3T4645
6822Lillia Pardue9.1508.6508.7509.30035.850
TIGAR3T7236
7823Audrey Martin8.6008.9508.0508.80034.400
TIGAR867T87
8829Kenidee Lemmer8.7008.6008.0008.90034.200
Legacy D&G78968
9826Adilynn Moore8.5507.6258.0507.75031.975
Legacy D&G997T99

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group S7L3JR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1831Reagan Williams9.3508.4009.1009.62536.475
TIGAR 12 1 1 1
2838Zarah Blaesi9.1008.4757.3508.87533.800
Legacy D&G2 1622
3833Harlee Munson8.7508.0508.0508.42533.275
Legacy D&G34443
4836Bridget Dillow8.6007.6008.1758.50032.875
Cheyenne4T5334
5830Elexis Lantis8.5508.1507.6007.50031.800
Legacy D&G63555
6837Grace Welch8.6007.4008.3757.30031.675
Legacy D&G4T6266

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*112.10028.05028.80026.65028.600
1 1 1 1
2Legacy D&G*102.45026.55025.22524.47526.200
2222

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group S7L4JR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1845Deva Tobias8.6508.6508.4009.17534.875
TIGAR3T22 1 1
2848Emerson Narracci8.5508.4009.0008.45034.400
TIGAR63 132
3842Sarah (Ceely) Bateman8.6508.9507.9508.60034.150
TIGAR3T 1423
4844Lyndsi Graves8.6507.7008.2008.10032.650
Salute3T4354
5841McKenzie VanBuren9.0507.4007.0008.35031.800
Salute25645
6849Madalyn Jarman9.1757.0506.4507.97530.650
Salute 16776
7846Kaitlyn Roberts8.4506.6007.2008.00030.250
Salute77567

Session 7 - Level 4 - Group S7L4JR2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1851Elena Clark8.7009.0758.3509.20035.325
TIGAR3T222 1
2834Myranda Macmillan7.9509.1758.0759.32534.525
TIGAR7 15 12
3852Aubrey Mitton8.8508.5008.2008.70034.250
Salute 13433
4856Joselien Perez8.7508.1007.4508.52532.825
Salute25644
5857Addisyn Dalton8.1008.2258.6507.80032.775
Cheyenne64 165
6859Sheriangelis Lopez-Espinal8.7006.6008.2257.95031.475
Salute3T7356
7850Rose Nguyen8.6507.9007.4006.62530.575
Salute56777

Session 7 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*106.65026.00027.20025.75027.700
2 1 1 1
2Salute*101.77527.07524.50024.62525.575
1222

Session 8 - Level 5 - Group S8L5JR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Addie Gonzales9.1006.0507.5008.40031.050
Cheyenne 122 1 1
2901Lily Anderson9.0006.2007.4008.15030.750
Cheyenne2 1322
3902Brooke East7.7505.6507.7508.00029.150
Legacy Gym33 133

Session 8 - Level 8 - Group S8L8JR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1911Adelle Speck9.1009.1759.5509.65037.475
TIGAR23 1 1 1
2921Aria Roberts9.3509.5008.5758.40035.825
TIGAR 1 1T782
3912DaLauren Pekas-Gilmore9.0008.7759.0508.97535.800
Premier3T653T3
4920Reagan Echelmeier8.6508.6759.1008.97535.400
Elevate6743T4
5915Elly Eenhuis9.0008.3759.3507.85034.575
Precizion 5093T9395
6918Cat-linh Tran8.3007.9759.4008.65034.325
Premier810276
7919Cailyn McCracken9.0008.9757.9507.72533.650
Premier3T410107
8914Isabelle Hrabovsky8.2008.5007.8508.97533.525
Elevate98113T8
9916Ava Andrews7.9507.7508.0009.12532.825
Legacy Gym1211929
10917Mckenna Durnil8.1507.6258.1507.00030.925
Elevate101281110
11913Elizabeth Binford8.4509.5008.8250.00026.775
TIGAR7 1T61211
12922Ashlyn Clemens8.0508.8000.0008.72525.575
Elevate11512612

Session 8 - Level 8 - Group S8L8SR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1924Ashlyn Erickson8.5009.3008.7259.05035.575
Premier3 135 1
2930Braelyn Juve8.3008.8009.2009.20035.500
Just Jym4T3 12T2
3928Lily Murdock7.5509.1008.8509.25034.750
Elevate1022 13
4932Hannah Salas8.1508.4758.4259.20034.250
Just Jym6T562T4
5933Peyton Bagley8.9508.2508.3008.50034.000
Just Jym27T775
6926Ellianna Schnieders8.3008.2508.4508.85033.850
Elevate4T7T566
71024Kylla Justice8.1508.3008.6257.87532.950
Premier6T6487
8T935Lydia Hunt9.0007.1007.3509.07532.525
Premier 199T48T
8T929Hailey Garner8.0508.5008.1757.80032.525
Kinetic84898T
10931Katelyn Sandusky7.9506.3507.3507.57529.225
Cheyenne9109T1010

Session 8 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Premier*108.32527.00027.05027.17527.100
12 12
2Elevate*105.32525.15026.57526.40027.200
433 1
3Just Jym*103.75025.40025.52525.92526.900
3443
4TIGAR*100.07526.90028.17526.95018.050
2 124

Session 9 - Level 9 - Group S9L9JR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11004Carmela Keuneke9.3007.9509.4258.85035.525
TIGAR 16 14T 1
21001Quincey McCoy8.9009.0258.6258.60035.150
TIGAR4T2262
31011Gianna Martyna9.1008.3258.3009.22534.950
TIGAR33433
41007Alexandra Routsis8.9008.0008.0009.30034.200
Precizion 5094T55 1T4
51003Ava Cessna8.8508.0507.7008.85033.450
Just Jym6474T5
61005Kate Bryant9.2000.0007.7509.30026.250
Active276 1T6
71002Julia Martyna0.0009.1758.5500.00017.725
TIGAR7 1377

Session 9 - Level 9 - Group S9L9SR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11020Haley Ellis9.2509.0508.7258.97536.000
Just Jym2 124 1
21021Olivia Price9.1508.6009.2508.75035.750
Cahoys34 182
31017Mackenzie Jones8.9508.0008.6259.20034.775
Active7T6T3 13
41016Heidi Benningfield8.6508.6508.1009.00034.400
Elevate93634
51018Kylie Cook9.0508.9757.8008.17534.000
Premier4T2895
61015Kayla Pardue9.3507.7007.2009.17533.425
TIGAR 181026
71023Klae Kelly9.0508.0008.1508.05033.250
Just Jym4T6T5107
81014Lauren Homecillo9.0006.6507.9508.77532.375
Cahoys69778
91019Arelia Busnardo0.0008.5258.3758.90025.800
Premier105469
101012Ciara Sieveke8.9500.0007.6008.95025.500
Just Jym7T109510

Session 9 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*108.12527.75026.52526.60027.250
1 1 1 1
2Premier*103.92526.70026.20024.57526.450
323T3
3Just Jym*103.70027.25025.10024.57526.775
233T2
4Cahoys*102.10026.50023.45025.85026.300
4424

Session 9 - Level 10 - Group S9L10JR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11064Jimena Gutierrez9.3508.3509.2258.80035.725
TIGAR 1T3 14 1
21046Macy Matsuda9.3508.0259.1759.15035.700
Premier 1T52 12
31063Anapaula Gutierrez8.9508.5508.3509.07534.925
TIGAR52623
41042Sydney McCord8.9008.9758.6508.20034.725
TIGAR6 1564
51047Kira Sanchez9.0507.9508.3009.00034.300
Premier36735
61041Elle Hadrick8.8507.2758.9008.50033.525
TIGAR77356
71043Brooklyn Weingardt9.0006.6507.6007.50030.750
Premier48877
81045Carley Beeman0.0008.1258.6750.00016.800
TIGAR8T448T8
91044Alissa Fuelling0.0000.0006.0000.0006.000
Just Jym8T998T9

Session 9 - Level 10 - Group S9L10SR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11054Hayley Bangart9.1257.6508.7759.30034.850
Active22 1 1 1
21053Kaiya Lindhardt8.8508.2257.1757.72531.975
Premier3 1222
31050Victoria Fitts9.1500.0000.0000.0009.150
Premier 13333

Session 9 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TIGAR*106.25027.20025.87526.80026.375
2 1 1 1
2Premier*102.70027.55024.20025.07525.875
1222

Session 9 - Level E - Group S9LEJR

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11061Lauren Letzsch9.3008.5258.7759.05035.650
TIGAR 1 1 1 1 1

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group S10L7GJR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1204Emily Sabers9.2009.4509.3259.20037.175
Just Jym2T 1T33T 1
2208BraeDee Cason9.2009.3259.3509.20037.075
Premier2T323T2
3206Bailey Dana9.1508.9759.0008.87536.000
Just Jym44693
4209Madison Raths8.9008.3009.4509.10035.750
Gymnastika6T8 174
5210Lauren Jacobson9.0008.9508.5759.20035.725
Premier5583T5
6202Sophia Trachsel8.9007.7008.8009.05034.450
Elevate6T11786
7205Izabella Yanis8.8007.8759.1258.55034.350
Elevate8104T107
8211Grace Jaramillo8.4508.3757.7759.32533.925
Gymnastika116T11 18
9201Amira Vandevoorde8.5008.3758.2508.50033.625
Elevate106T9T119
10203Emma Grassman8.7008.2008.2507.70032.850
Premier999T1210
11207Haley Mayo8.3006.2009.1259.12532.750
Precision AZ12124T611
12212Ariana Leedy9.3509.4500.0009.27528.075
Precizion 509 1 1T12212

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group S10L7JR2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1216Jett Lewis9.3509.5009.3009.32537.475
Rock GTC2T 123 1
2218Jenna Lara9.5009.3759.1009.42537.400
Precizion 509 13422
3220Naima Contreras9.2009.4259.4259.12537.175
Premier42 183
4221Shayanne Ramey8.8509.0259.1759.15036.200
Premier108374
5217Madeline Hollingsworth8.9509.1508.7259.22536.050
Premier8T585T5
6222Jaeda Lapp9.0009.2258.2759.47535.975
Premier6T410 16
7214Olivia Roberts9.0009.0508.8009.10035.950
Just Jym6T6T6T97
8215Sophia Bullard9.1008.4258.8009.22535.550
Premier596T5T8
9223Madison Kenner8.8007.5008.4008.70033.400
Premier11109109
10219Rebecca Theis8.9509.0506.7008.67533.375
Just Jym8T6T111110
11213Jadeyn King9.3500.0009.0509.25027.650
Precizion 5092T115411

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group S10L7SR1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1233Gracie Finck9.1508.8509.2509.27536.525
Just Jym5T5 14 1
2225Alisha Anderson9.5009.2258.0259.50036.250
Gymnastika 1 1T7 12
3235Kayla Christiansen9.2009.2258.1009.42535.950
Precizion 5094 1T623
4236Megan King9.2509.1508.2759.17535.850
Just Jym2T355T4
5226Grace Dillow9.2508.3508.5259.37535.500
Cheyenne2T8235
6228Sophie Trudell9.1508.5258.4508.85034.975
Gymnastika5T7376
7230Hannah Cyphers9.0008.7258.3258.67534.725
Gymnastika86487
8234Emelia Samudio8.9507.8507.8509.17533.825
Gymnastika9T1085T8
9227Abbie Mickelson8.9507.3507.6507.80031.750
Cheyenne9T119109
10232Yvette Buck9.1009.0250.0008.52526.650
Precizion 5097411910
11229Addy Temple0.0007.9251.0000.0008.925
Precision AZ119101111

Session 10 - Level 7 - Group S10L7SR2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1241Ella Quandt9.5508.5258.5759.15035.800
Cahoys 1434 1
2247Breezy Paul9.0509.4507.9759.27535.750
Just Jym6 1822
3237Linden Treacy9.2508.1008.8509.40035.600
Premier46 1 13
4246Annie Calhoon8.9009.1008.7008.65035.350
Just Jym82284
5244Hanna Siemonsma9.3508.8258.1008.52534.800
Just Jym23795
6245Madeline Dillow9.3007.5508.3509.12534.325
Cheyenne37556
7239Sara Pavol9.1508.2006.8009.07533.225
Gymnastika55967
8238Ava Brunner9.0005.1008.2509.05031.400
Premier79678
9242Chelsea Sigsbury8.8506.6506.3009.20031.000
Cheyenne981039
10248Bailey Smith8.7500.0008.4008.12525.275
Legacy D&G101041010

Session 10 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Premier*111.67527.65027.97527.95028.100
43 12
2Just Jym*111.17527.80028.05027.57527.750
2T 1T24
3Precizion 509*110.62528.20028.05026.25028.125
1 1T3 1
4Gymnastika*108.50027.80026.47526.22528.000
2T443
5Cheyenne*102.97527.50023.25024.52527.700
5665
6Elevate*102.42526.20023.95026.17526.100
6556