Flamingo Fling Invite

Dates

January 28 - 29, 2017

Location

Greenwood Lakes Middle School

601 Lake Park Dr.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

January 28 - 29, 2017

Greenwood Lakes Middle School

601 Lake Park Dr.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$12 Adults

$7 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE



Entry Deadline

Friday, December 30, 2016

Entry Fees

Buy now with PayPal $85 per Athlete optional

$85 per Athlete optional

Buy now with PayPal $75 per Athlete compulsory

$75 per Athlete compulsory

Buy now with PayPal $60 per Team

$60 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

Meetminders, Inc.

Mike McCabe

416 E. Hillcrest St.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

PayPal available for Credit Card Payments


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Make a Reservation

Hyatt Place

$129 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: FFLI
Hotel Info

Homewood Suites

755 Currency Circle
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 805-9111
Complimentary breakfast buffet
Hotel Info

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

‚Äč350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd
Hotel Info

Courtyard by Marriott LM

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Hotel Info

Westin Hotel - Lake Mary

2974 International Parkway

Lake Mary, Florida

(800) 937-8461
Restaurants on property
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Lake Mary

@Colonial TownPark

850 Village Oak Lane

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-9001
complimentary breakfast buffet

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1308Chloe Strong9.6508.9759.1759.27537.075
Stick It 1332 1
2331Sasha Folkers9.1759.1508.9509.30036.575
Balance 1805T25 12
3314Erica Grace McNair9.1758.8009.4008.82536.200
IGGC5T4 1T63
4322Peyton Waller9.2758.7009.4008.70036.075
IGGC36 1T8T4
5315Sarah Remache9.1008.6759.1009.05035.925
Volusia Academy97445
6316Kylie Swain9.2508.6008.8508.55035.250
IGGC49T6126
7304Parker Stubbs9.3009.4507.5758.70035.025
IGGC2 1138T7
8317Gabriella Fondo8.8508.6008.8258.52534.800
IGGC129T7138
9307Jayci Mapes9.0758.7507.9258.22533.975
IGGC10511149
10321Leila Parsons8.7507.9008.5508.62533.825
IGGC13148T1010
11303Olivia Dale8.6507.4508.5509.15033.800
Balance 18014158T311
12319Brina McCroan8.6008.6257.8508.60033.675
IGGC158121112
13312Audrey Caton9.1508.1257.3758.85033.500
Balance 1807T1214513
14332Nadia Vega9.1508.3257.0508.75033.275
Balance 1807T1115714
15310Kaitlyn Bickford8.9008.0508.2008.10033.250
IGGC1113101515

Session 1 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1358Melissa Brower9.6259.6009.0009.52537.750
Tumbleweeds 1 16 1 1
2347Maggie Unger9.2009.2259.4509.07536.950
Tumbleweeds113 142
3361Sydney Smith9.3009.2509.0759.20036.825
Tumbleweeds7T252T3
4340Emily Petsche9.3759.0009.1008.95036.425
Tumbleweeds4T6454
5342Veronica Peters9.3509.2009.1508.62536.325
Tumbleweeds642T10T5
6349Lani Watt9.4759.1008.7758.45035.800
Tumbleweeds257126
7360Stella Hazelbaker9.3008.8508.6008.92535.675
Volusia Academy7T81067
8353Amber Spatafora9.4258.6008.6258.75035.400
Tumbleweeds39T988
9T352Anna Wilson9.0508.0008.6509.20034.900
Volusia Academy141482T9T
9T344Madison Cheek9.1508.6008.3508.80034.900
Volusia Academy129T1179T
11354Grace McIver9.2757.8509.1508.30034.575
Volusia Academy10152T1511
12345Melissa Rago9.3758.9007.5758.67534.525
Volusia Academy4T715912
13346Emily Lamb9.3008.0508.2008.62534.175
Volusia Academy7T131210T13
14333Ava Williams9.1258.3508.0008.32533.800
Balance 1801311T131414
15356Lorelei Wilson8.8508.3507.9258.35033.475
Volusia Academy1511T141315

Session 1 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleweedsT112.10028.52528.07527.70027.800
1 1 1 1
2IGGCT108.70027.82527.00027.65026.225
3223
3Volusia AcademyT108.47527.97526.42526.90027.175
2332

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1327Emily Johnson9.6009.6259.4509.35038.025
Tumbleweeds2T2 1 1T 1
2T328Reese Ransom9.6009.1259.0258.80036.550
Tumbleweeds2T839T2T
2T326Mariah Mills9.0759.3258.8009.35036.550
Riptide1434T 1T2T
4325Tatum Somesso9.2009.2509.0758.90036.425
N F G C12T5T264
5324Keani Murray9.4509.3008.8008.82536.375
N F G C444T85
6306Gabriela Mercedes9.6509.2008.7508.75036.350
Tumbleweeds 17612T6
7313Aniya Baskerville9.2009.7008.3758.87536.150
N F G C12T 11177
8301Khloe Murray9.2509.2508.7008.80036.000
N F G C7T5T79T8
9309Angelina Nguyen9.2258.9508.5509.15035.875
MGA9T91039
10329Cydney Rivard9.2258.8508.6008.75035.425
Riptide9T10T912T10
11320Savannah Rulka9.3008.6007.9509.05034.900
Riptide51314511
12323Kaitlyn Gauvreau9.2508.8507.6509.10034.850
MGA7T10T15412
13311Alexis Washington9.2757.9008.6508.77534.600
N F G C614T81113
14302Trezher Clemons8.6508.7008.0508.45033.850
N F G C1512131414
15318Ansley Smith9.2257.9008.1508.35033.625
N F G C9T14T121515

Session 2 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1355Riley Ransom9.8259.4259.7009.60038.550
Tumbleweeds 13 1 1 1
2351Kiriana Haggerty9.8009.6009.4509.10037.950
Tumbleweeds2 1272
3337Abigail Masih9.6259.3259.2009.47537.625
N F G C4T4523
4359Natalie Oppelt9.2509.2259.4009.32537.200
Tumbleweeds10T5354
5335Riley Ondo9.6509.5009.0508.95037.150
Tumbleweeds32795
6350Alana Goeke9.2509.1509.2509.37537.025
N F G C10T6446
7357Kirra Kenton9.6259.0009.1008.80036.525
Tumbleweeds4T8T6127
8336Mariah Estrella9.2008.7008.7509.20035.850
Riptide1313T868
9338Peyton Hebert9.5259.0008.5758.45035.550
Riptide6T8T10139
10339Alivia Maine9.3759.0008.6008.42535.400
MGA88T91410
11T330Lyla Roberson9.5258.7758.0758.85035.225
Riptide6T12141111T
11T348Gabriella Ruiz8.9509.0758.2009.00035.225
N F G C14713811T
13362Abby Carver8.5008.8758.2759.40035.050
Riptide151112313
14334Anastasia von Bretzel9.3258.7007.8008.87534.700
Riptide913T151014
15343Cady Aruanno9.2508.4258.3508.40034.425
MGA10T15111515

Session 2 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleweedsT114.87529.27528.72528.60028.275
1 1 1 1
2N F G CT112.05028.35028.32527.52527.850
3223
3RiptideT109.67528.37527.20026.15027.950
2332
4MGAT106.85027.87526.80025.50026.675
4444

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1404Cy-lee Cutchen8.0509.3509.5509.27536.225
IGGC7T3 1 1 1
2407Kylie Neira8.0009.3759.1008.55035.025
Volusia Academy9T2210T2
3406Sydney McMahan8.0009.0508.7009.05034.800
Volusia Academy9T473T3
4401Hailey Steinberg8.2508.8008.7508.85034.650
Stick It35674
5413Lily Dunn9.0009.4757.9508.10034.525
MGA 1 112135
6414Morgan Johnson8.0508.7008.5759.05034.375
IGGC7T68T3T6
7415Jossi Bland8.8257.7508.8258.92534.325
MGA211557
8405Sadie Donaway7.5508.3009.0259.12534.000
IGGC139328
9T417Kailea Miller8.2007.9508.8508.90033.900
Tumbleweeds410469T
9T402Trinity Woodley8.1008.5508.4258.82533.900
N F G C67108T9T
11410Anabelle Zink8.1507.2508.5758.45032.425
N F G C5138T1211
12416Kaylee Keller8.0007.1008.3008.82532.225
Balance 1809T14118T12
13411Abigail Pruden7.5008.4507.6758.55032.175
Balance 1801481310T13
14412Ellie Caton7.7507.6507.3256.35029.075
Balance 1801212141414

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1426Audrey Cassette9.2259.7009.2009.50037.625
N F G C 1 15 1T 1
2431Diana O'Neill8.9509.6509.4509.47537.525
Tumbleweeds53 1T32
3419Emilia Hernandez8.8509.6759.4508.92536.900
N F G C62 1T83
4T435Livia Wells8.7258.7509.4259.50036.400
Tumbleweeds893 1T4T
4T424Emily Creech9.2008.8509.3259.02536.400
MGA27464T
6423Maliyah Orr9.1008.8008.7509.42536.075
N F G C48946
7428Jaylin Dunn9.1758.9508.9258.50035.550
MGA367127
8421Emily Fondo8.3509.1509.1258.82535.450
IGGC9T4698
9433Rylee Herndon8.8009.0008.8508.15034.800
N F G C758149
10429Madison Gallagher8.3508.5508.1008.95033.950
Riptide9T1011710
11427Starling Bryant8.2008.2007.8508.55032.800
Volusia Academy1211121111
12425Britney Evans7.9008.0507.5009.07532.525
Stick It151215512
13432Tori Beck8.0007.2008.5758.40032.175
IGGC1314101313
14418Trista Soukup7.9507.8007.6758.72532.150
Volusia Academy1413131014
15420Samarah Kolaczkowski8.2507.1507.6258.05031.075
Balance 1801115141515

Session 3 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1N F G CT110.90027.17528.37527.50027.850
2 132
2MGAT108.17527.37527.27527.07526.450
1244
3TumbleweedsT107.82525.87526.35027.72527.875
34 1 1
4IGGCT106.80024.45027.20027.70027.450
4323

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1610Sarah Kirk9.2509.1009.2509.25036.850
G.USA WG 12 1 1 1
2602Destiny Wiggins8.8009.0008.8259.20035.825
Hollywood Y53522
3606Annalise Yee8.7509.2758.9258.80035.750
SGA6 14103
4609Kennedy Heslin9.0258.8508.7759.00035.650
G.USA WG2467T4
5603Ilaria Forte8.6508.5509.0509.17535.425
G.USA WG87235
6601Caliah McGriff8.8258.8008.5008.95035.075
Boundless451096
7607Emily Creaser8.6258.0008.9759.07534.675
G.USA WG910367
8604Kylee Aronoff8.8508.2008.5509.00034.600
Boundless388T7T8
9611Madisen Proulx8.4258.6258.5508.70034.300
Fit Club1168T119
10608Julia Hirt8.5508.1508.4509.10034.250
Boundless109114T10
11605Riley McCaughey8.7007.7508.6759.10034.225
Boundless71174T11

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1612Savannah Powers8.8009.0759.3009.32536.500
Hollywood Y7223T 1
2T617Jolie Dormus-Bayer9.0008.6009.3509.35036.300
Hollywood Y5T5T 1 1T2T
2T615Nicole Galasso8.7509.3009.0259.22536.300
Boundless8 14T72T
4619Avery Baker9.1758.6009.0759.25036.100
Boundless25T35T4
5618LaNyla Hudspeth9.0008.4008.9509.32535.675
MGA5T873T5
6613Zorianna Torres9.1508.5008.7509.25035.650
SGA3795T6
7620Kaiden Shea8.4509.0509.0258.95035.475
Boundless934T87
8616Erika Kime9.3258.6508.4008.87535.250
G.USA WG 1410108
9621Sage Overholt9.0507.9008.9259.35035.225
SGA498 1T9
10622Savannah Hardaway8.3507.8008.9758.92534.050
Boundless10106910

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T625Morgan Axiotis9.3758.8508.8509.15036.225
N F G C 1253 1T
1T631Emma Galasso8.9009.0509.2509.02536.225
Boundless6T 1 15 1T
3624Pauleen Zakout8.9008.4509.1509.27535.775
Jackson's6T62 13
4623Olivia Lawrence9.1008.7008.7258.97535.500
Boundless33T764
5632Julianna Bryant8.9758.3008.9009.07535.250
Hollywood Y47T445
6627Josephine Wilson8.9508.7008.2508.85034.750
MGA53T8T96
7630Leah Crudo8.5008.2508.7508.90034.400
Jackson's8967T7
8629Elizabeth Serikas8.3508.3009.0008.70034.350
Fit Club107T3108
9628Amaliangelis Rodriguez8.4508.7008.2508.90034.300
MGA93T8T7T9
10626Kaley Dye9.1507.6508.0759.22534.100
Boundless21010210

Session 4 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1636Journey Johnson Buffaloe9.4509.1009.3009.40037.250
N F G C23 12 1
2638A'Nyla Rhabb9.5008.8759.2509.15036.775
N F G C 1524T2
3642Aimee Cazaubon9.1259.0508.8759.47536.525
SGA545 13
4643Lainey Rebola9.3509.2008.3759.10036.025
Tumbleweeds3T2864
5637Ava Rieser8.4508.8509.2259.22535.750
SGA9T6335
6641Kendall Haas8.4509.3008.7258.77535.250
Hollywood Y9T 1696
7644Chloe Petrosino9.3508.5508.5008.75035.150
Coastal Elite3T87107
8640Jamie Meritt8.5258.5008.9758.97534.975
Jackson's89T488
9635Stephanie Da Silva8.9508.7008.2009.00034.850
G.USA WG67979
10634Ella Greene8.5508.5008.1259.15034.325
SGA79T104T10

Session 4 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1N F G CT110.25028.32526.82527.40027.700
1423T
2BoundlessT109.87527.42527.40027.35027.700
3 133T
3SGAT109.65027.32527.17527.07528.075
435 1
4Hollywood YT109.57526.77527.37527.55027.875
52 12
5G.USA WGT109.02527.60026.65027.27527.500
2545
6MGAT104.72526.40025.80025.45027.075
6666

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1711Hayley Laurenson9.5009.7009.3509.55038.100
N F G C2T 1T22 1
2709Chloe Thrift9.4259.7009.3009.50037.925
N F G C5T 1T332
3706Joaddan Reme9.5509.5508.8009.57537.475
Tumbleweeds 137T 13
4716Julie Robertson9.4509.1259.2259.47537.275
N F G C46444
5715Saskia Oudejans9.3009.4759.1259.32537.225
Tumbleweeds1045T75
6713Olivia Polomski9.2259.3759.5008.45036.550
Angel's11T5 1156
7714Carmen Escalera9.4008.8008.7259.15036.075
Tumbleweeds7710T117
8707Christin Roberts9.4258.3508.5509.45035.775
SGA5T111358
9701Hannah Joyner9.2258.5508.7509.10035.625
IGGC11T99129
10708Shayanne Lawrence9.3508.5008.8008.90035.550
Hollywood Y8107T1410
11705Magdalena Coxon9.1007.6009.1259.25035.075
Angel's15165T8T11
12717Tierney Diedrich9.5007.8008.1759.25034.725
Jackson's2T13158T12
13718Hannah Francis9.3257.3508.7259.22534.625
IGGC91710T1013
14704Lauren Archer9.1507.7757.6009.02533.550
MGA13T14161314
15703Jessica Nation8.8508.0508.2258.15033.275
Angel's1712141615
16712Annika Matlock9.0508.7001.0009.42528.175
IGGC16817616
17702Ilani Irving9.1507.7008.7000.00025.550
Hollywood Y13T15121717

Session 5 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1726Meghan Pacholczak9.4509.5258.9758.85036.800
Jackson's3 159T 1
2720Leah Edwards9.2758.8009.1509.10036.325
Fit Club7T82T52
3730Shelby Witschey9.1009.0259.0009.02536.150
Fit Club126473
4736Mary-Renee Cornelius9.3009.1759.1508.47536.100
Tumbleweeds642T154
5732Eden Morange9.2508.7508.8259.20036.025
Jackson's99645
6734Kayli Sutton9.4008.1509.6008.75035.900
Tumbleweeds411 1126
7733Madison Worley9.7009.1008.1758.85035.825
N F G C 15109T7
8725Arwen Coates9.1258.9258.6259.05035.725
Hollywood Y117768
9724Hannah Castin9.1509.4008.0508.90035.500
MGA1021289
10735Kristen Romeka9.3508.6007.8509.22535.025
IGGC510132T10
11729Eden Hamrick8.9007.6508.3509.50034.400
Tumbleweeds14148 111
12722Katie Swanson9.0257.8507.6259.22533.725
MGA1313142T12
13721Jewell Fondo9.2757.9508.1008.35033.675
IGGC7T12111613
14719Ella Peckham8.7007.0008.3258.80032.825
Angel's151591114
15728Brittnee Newsome9.6259.3500.0008.62527.600
Jackson's2315T1315
16727Teagan Mead8.6256.9500.0008.60024.175
MGA161615T1416

Session 5 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1N F G CT113.57528.65028.52527.87528.525
1 1 1T 1
2TumbleweedsT112.82528.35028.20027.87528.400
32 1T2
3Jackson'sT109.47528.57527.62525.97527.300
2354
4IGGCT107.25027.95025.85025.57527.875
4463
5Angel'sT105.65027.17525.02526.95026.500
76T36
6MGAT102.77527.32525.02523.27527.150
66T75
7Hollywood YT96.82527.62525.12526.12517.950
5548

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1802Kaitlyn Cruz8.6009.3009.2008.65035.750
Boundless 1 1 14 1
2804Katie Hirt8.2758.8009.0258.82534.925
Boundless32222
3801Kyndal Bannister8.3008.2008.1258.10032.725
Boundless23453
4803Sydney Locke0.0000.0008.4508.70017.150
Fit Club4T4T334
5805Dorianne Krizen0.0000.0007.3009.05016.350
SGA4T4T5 15

Session 6 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1806Maren Schwied8.3509.3508.7509.35035.800
SGA4 12 1 1
2807Alyssa Faron8.5258.4508.8259.05034.850
Fit Club25 142
3810Chloe Burton8.6009.0508.0009.10034.750
Tumbleweeds 12433
4808Britney Bickham8.4508.6508.0508.77533.925
Tumbleweeds34354
5809Samantha Castillo7.7008.9507.2009.20033.050
Boundless53525

Session 6 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1BoundlessT105.25025.17527.05026.35026.675
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1904Morgan Fliss9.0509.1508.4758.80035.475
Angel's3243 1
2903Katie Yarborough9.1008.7508.6508.90035.400
N F G C233 1T2
3906Abigail Bruner9.2758.1008.7758.90035.050
N F G C 14 1 1T3
4902Riley Derflinger8.4509.1758.7508.50034.875
Angel's4 1244

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1100Nicole Aiello8.3258.3258.9008.45034.000
SGA 1 1 1 1 1

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1107Josephine Ganz9.3009.0759.6259.40037.400
Riptide25 1 1T 1
2105Anaiya Sandy9.5009.5008.9009.22537.125
Riptide 1 1672
3108Katelyn Miller9.0759.3509.1259.32536.875
Riptide32333
4109Gracie Guisbert9.0509.1759.2509.30036.775
Riptide4424T4
5104Juliana Mills9.0009.0009.0009.40036.400
Riptide564T 1T5
6101Brynne Ochiuzzo8.8009.3008.3509.30035.750
Volusia Academy7394T6
7110Kailee Blinn8.5508.8509.0009.05035.450
Volusia Academy8T74T97
8103Rhema Austin8.9008.4008.5759.30035.175
Riptide6874T8
9102Brie Sproul8.5508.2008.5509.20034.500
Riptide8T9889

Session 7 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1120Alexandria Strickland9.2259.4009.2509.17537.050
Riptide22 14T 1
2115Hailey Roush9.1509.1509.2009.40036.900
Riptide3T32 12
3114Ashleigh Piazza9.1509.4258.2259.25036.050
Riptide3T 182T3
4118Kendall Doney9.2509.0258.3508.75035.375
Volusia Academy 146T84
5111Anna Scaber8.9008.0009.1259.25035.275
Riptide5932T5
6112Adelia Lindsey8.5008.9508.4759.17535.100
Riptide9554T6
7116Carla Machuca8.6008.5008.9258.90034.925
Stick It88477
8119Paige Underwood8.7508.8008.3509.00034.900
Volusia Academy666T68
9117Gabrielle Robinson8.7008.6508.2008.72534.275
Volusia Academy77999

Session 7 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1RiptideT112.67528.02528.32528.12528.200
1 1 1 1
2Volusia AcademyT107.02526.80027.17525.70027.350
2222

Session 7 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1503Kayly Le8.4009.3759.4258.90036.100
N F G C2 1 12 1
2504Sophia Magee8.3508.5508.8509.10034.850
N F G C323 12
3501Aubrey Miller8.8007.4009.3008.75034.250
Stick It 13233

Session 7 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1505Christy Anasa8.4259.2508.9509.07535.700
Tumbleweeds4 1T 1 1 1
2506Kaitlyn Westhaver8.8509.2508.7008.87535.675
Tumbleweeds2 1T222
3507Alice Noble8.7009.0008.4508.65034.800
Tumbleweeds33333
4508Veronica Fagan9.0508.6257.1508.52533.350
N F G C 14444

Session 7 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleweedsT106.17525.97527.50026.10026.600
1 1 1 1
2N F G CT104.30025.80026.55025.42526.525
2222

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1224Jada Oliver8.9009.3509.2759.25036.775
Balance 1803 12 1 1
2204Analia Santana9.5008.6009.5509.10036.750
Stick It 12 122
3205Bailey Allen8.7008.3509.0009.00035.050
IGGC54333
4207Olivia Barksdale8.4008.5008.4508.42533.775
IGGC1035T74
5208Isabella Polous8.5007.7008.2758.50032.975
IGGC7T7765
6209Peyton Matzenbacher9.0008.0757.7008.05032.825
Balance 1802510106
7T223Mia Withers7.6507.0008.6508.95032.250
IGGC1110447T
7T218Khloe Newman8.7507.8507.4508.20032.250
IGGC461297T
9215Mei Long8.5507.3508.0508.22532.175
Balance 18068989
10202Chloe Gray8.5007.1508.1757.95031.775
IGGC7T981110
11220Laurel Nichols7.5006.3508.4508.55030.850
IGGC12125T511
12201Kinley Newman8.5006.6507.5757.85030.575
IGGC7T11111212

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1257Mariah Morales8.7509.2009.0009.50036.450
Volusia Academy4 13 1 1
2251Morgan Noell8.8509.0009.2008.90035.950
Volusia Academy32 122
3228Braelyn Nicholas8.7008.6508.9508.70035.000
Volusia Academy5T4463
4231Ellie Warner8.8758.2508.5758.87534.575
Volusia Academy25834
5226Paighton Lorenz8.7007.8009.0258.75034.275
Stick It5T7255
6242Jayci Carlisle8.1008.8508.4258.80034.175
Balance 18093946
7243Jordan Coppola9.0508.0008.3258.65034.025
Balance 180 161077
8239Sicily Cannella8.5507.0508.6508.45032.700
Balance 18079788
9253Norma Wayne8.0007.6506.8008.40030.850
Balance 1801181299
10247Ava Canellas7.0006.7508.7508.15030.650
Stick It121061110
11234Madeline Wright8.0506.1007.6507.80029.600
IGGC1011111211
12255Aubrey Gibson8.2500.0008.9008.25025.400
Stick It81251012

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1219Kamryn Rego9.5509.6259.4259.60038.200
Riptide 1252 1
2214Madysen Kapatoes8.7009.6509.7009.72537.775
Tumbleweeds9 1 1T 12
3229Adison Noble9.3009.3759.7009.32537.700
Tumbleweeds2T4T 1T43
4225Jaslene Rivera8.8009.5259.7009.55037.575
Riptide6T3 1T34
5211Shaylee Arnold8.9009.3759.0509.30036.625
Tumbleweeds54T855
6222Megan Arnold8.9508.8009.5259.02536.300
Tumbleweeds410486
7232Brooke Patterson8.4509.0009.3759.10035.925
Tumbleweeds138677
8217Lilah Millender8.7509.2509.1758.65035.825
IGGC867108
9221Juliana Young9.3008.9508.3509.17535.775
Tumbleweeds2T91569
10216Hadley Brown8.6009.1008.8258.60035.125
IGGC11T71011T10
11230Audrey Brown8.6508.3009.0258.85034.825
IGGC10139911
12213Salome Hines8.8008.6008.7008.15034.250
IGGC6T12111512
13210Kinley Lawhon7.9008.7008.5257.92533.050
IGGC1411141613
14212Shelby Daughtry7.8507.9008.6258.27532.650
IGGC1514121414
15206Katelyn Newberry8.6007.2508.1008.30032.250
IGGC11T15161315
16203Meah Harris7.6507.0008.5508.60031.800
MGA16161311T16

Session 9 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1238Madison Stuker9.2509.5259.8009.55038.125
Tumbleweeds4T2 1 1 1
2240Aubrey Germain9.2509.7009.5509.30037.800
Tumbleweeds4T 1362
3237Tatum Gibbens9.6259.1509.2759.45037.500
Riptide 18T733
4249Ava Warren9.1509.3009.3509.52537.325
Riptide6T4T5T24
5248Abigail Noble9.3509.0259.4259.35037.150
Tumbleweeds21044T5
6244Allana Archie9.2759.3009.2009.25037.025
IGGC34T9T76
7256Jenna Kennel9.1509.3009.2009.35037.000
Tumbleweeds6T4T9T4T7
8236Gyzela Arbelo8.8508.8509.6259.05036.375
MGA9T12T298
9258Kelly Coleman8.9009.2509.2008.85036.200
Riptide879T139
10T241Abigaile Mackenzie8.6509.4259.1008.95036.125
Riptide13313T10T10T
10T245Maya Sharma8.8509.0009.1759.10036.125
Tumbleweeds9T1112810T
12235Zoey Bland8.6009.1509.1008.92535.775
MGA148T13T1212
13254Olivia Rankin8.5508.8259.3508.70035.425
IGGC15145T1413
14233Johana Murray8.5008.8509.0508.95035.350
Riptide1612T1510T14
15250Grace Warren8.7508.4509.2258.60035.025
Riptide111581515
16246Jordin Tramel8.7008.1008.9508.45034.200
IGGC1216161616

Session 8 and 9 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleweedsT114.65027.95028.87529.20028.625
2 1 12
2RiptideT114.05028.32528.57528.47528.675
122 1
3IGGCT109.40026.82527.65027.72527.200
3333
4MGAT103.95025.10025.00027.27526.575
4444

Session 10 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1156Hadley Kovaleski9.3009.4009.5009.35037.550
Christi's 14 12 1
2157Zoe Carmody9.0009.5009.2009.52537.225
Christi's522 12
3153Teagan Brown9.2009.7009.0009.00036.900
Christi's2 136T3
4154Kendyl Scent9.0509.4508.4509.25036.200
Christi's3T3834
5161Adilyn Beal8.8009.3508.7009.07535.925
Christi's755T45
6160Libby Sanders8.8509.2258.7008.90035.675
Christi's675T86
7159Jordyn Butts9.0509.2757.7508.87534.950
MGA3T61097
8158Aubrey Delaney8.5508.6008.5509.02534.725
Junglenastics810758
9151Isabella Simonson8.3008.1008.7509.00034.150
Junglenastics101146T9
10152Magdelina Rojas8.3508.9007.7008.10033.050
MGA99111110
11155Alyssa Abel7.5509.0007.8258.55032.925
MGA11891011

Session 10 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1163Emma Waage9.4009.5259.5509.57538.050
Christi's 1 1 1 1 1
2167Lilliana Poludniak9.3509.3508.9259.05036.675
Junglenastics25562
3169Alexis Cresho9.0009.0009.4009.20036.600
Junglenastics39T22T3
4172Julianne Stultz8.6009.0009.3009.15036.050
Brown's Gym Orbit7T9T344
5164Eliana Hayes8.4509.5009.2508.75035.950
Christi's102T495
6162Maevyn LaBelle8.6009.3258.9009.10035.925
Christi's7T6T656
7165Teagan Yencho8.7509.3258.8508.65035.575
Christi's46T7107
8168Katie Roman8.6009.3758.3259.20035.500
Brown's Gym Orbit7T482T8
9170Samiaya Rendel8.3009.5008.3009.00035.100
Brown's Gym Orbit112T979
10171Anna Vitale8.6508.9008.0508.85034.450
Boundless61110810
11166Lexi Byrd8.7009.3007.6007.65033.250
MGA58111111

Session 10 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1181Alys Ibarra9.0009.2509.3258.85036.425
Brown's Gym Orbit25T 13 1
2173Katie Nowry9.3509.2258.7508.80036.125
Brown's Gym Orbit 17T442
3182Mandi Mazzula8.7009.5008.6259.20036.025
Brown's Gym Orbit3 16 13
4178Cassandra Flores8.6009.3758.8258.72535.525
Brown's Gym Orbit5T3T264
5174Isabel Briscoe8.4509.4508.8008.75035.450
Brown's Gym Orbit8T2355
6177Candace Mossbarger8.4509.2508.5009.00035.200
Boundless8T5T826
7180Sela Rosen8.6009.1008.7008.55034.950
Boundless5T9587
8183Juniah Ramirez8.6759.2258.1758.50034.575
MGA47T1098
9179Haley Giroux8.4009.0008.5258.40034.325
Brown's Gym Orbit10T107109
10176Madison Frid8.6008.7008.2758.70034.275
Boundless5T119710
11175Lucie Vergnault8.4009.3758.1507.95033.875
MGA10T3T111111

Session 10 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi'sT113.37527.90028.72528.30028.450
1 1 1 1
2Brown's Gym OrbitT110.50027.05028.45027.45027.550
2222
3BoundlessT105.12525.85027.25025.47526.550
4433
4MGAT104.45026.42527.95024.15025.925
3344

Session 11 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1263Emma Sward8.7009.4009.4759.60037.175
Christi's32T3 1 1
2269Jessica Jiang8.5759.3509.5009.25036.675
Christi's54242
3262Brooke Laporte8.7259.4759.6008.85036.650
SGA2 1 173
4265Riley Schafer8.8009.1509.1259.45036.525
Christi's 1542T4
5261Rachel Waage8.6758.7258.7759.15035.325
Christi's47655
6266Millicent Critchfield8.4009.4008.7508.75035.300
Christi's62T786
7270Carlie Kovaleski8.3008.6258.5009.45034.875
Christi's7982T7
8268Lucy Triolo8.0008.6508.9258.30033.875
Stick It88598
9267Meagan Baker7.9008.9507.3759.05033.275
Christi's96969

Session 11 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1272Aspen Tovar8.7008.6509.3259.50036.175
Junglenastics 15T 1 1 1
2279Olivia Rocanelli8.6759.1258.3009.42535.525
Boundless2T 1722
3275Katelyn Ragen7.9008.9009.2509.05035.100
Christi's93T36T3
4271Niko Magaro8.1508.5509.2759.07535.050
Christi's77254
5274Celina Cabret8.3508.2509.1009.10034.800
Stick It69445
6277Brooke Phares8.4508.3008.9009.05034.700
Christi's4856T6
7276Isabelle Leatherman8.6758.9007.9509.15034.675
Christi's2T3T937
8278Tiffany Townshend8.1009.0508.4758.57534.200
Christi's82698
9273Ashlei Franklin8.4008.6508.2008.60033.850
Fit Club55T889

Session 11 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1288Jamieson Kea9.2509.3509.4259.05037.075
Christi's 12 17 1
2283Emily Wilson8.2009.3759.2759.50036.350
Junglenastics6 12 12
3286Emma Graciak8.1009.3008.9759.20035.575
Boundless7T354T3
4284Jessica Weatherholt8.4008.7759.0509.25035.475
Christi's263T34
5289Angelina Lopez8.3508.7508.7259.40035.225
Boundless37T725
6282Avery Critchfield8.2508.9008.8509.02535.025
Christi's4T568T6
7287Julia Mariano7.7008.7509.0509.15034.650
Christi's97T3T67
8281Codi Gumbinner8.1009.1758.1259.20034.600
Boundless7T484T8
9280Emily Hardee8.2508.4007.6509.02533.325
MGA4T998T9

Session 11 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi'sT111.80026.75028.15028.40028.500
1 1 1 1
2BoundlessT106.75025.12527.60026.00028.025
2222

Session 11 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1371Lacie Luckett8.7258.9758.0259.20034.925
Fit Club 1 1 1 1 1

Session 12 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1442Shelby Muir9.3259.8009.7509.35038.225
Christi's4T 1 1 1T 1
2450Gizelle Gill9.4509.6009.4509.17537.675
Brown's Gym Orbit22242
3449Dallis Scent9.3509.1009.3259.20036.975
Christi's310333
4446Paige Keen9.4759.3508.9758.97536.775
Christi's 16764
5441Milia Pfeiffer9.3259.5509.1008.65036.625
Christi's4T3595
6451Kaitlyn Hamilton8.6009.4009.2509.05036.300
Boundless94T456
7448Kayla Carnes8.9509.2258.7009.35036.225
Boundless788 1T7
8444Savina Magaro8.8009.4009.0508.92536.175
Christi's84T688
9445Bella Marini9.0259.0508.4008.95035.425
Christi's611979
10443Hannah Moffa8.5259.2508.2008.55034.525
MGA107101010
11447Amaia Moliere8.4509.1257.6758.20033.450
MGA119111111

Session 12 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1460Naomi Steffey9.3258.6509.5009.80037.275
Junglenastics39T 1 1 1
2462Lilian Baumann9.3509.2759.0509.10036.775
Brown's Gym Orbit24432
3453Hannah Less9.2009.1258.7759.20036.300
Boundless46523
4454Macey Rayl9.4009.1509.2008.15035.900
Brown's Gym Orbit 152114
5457Rui Morris8.5259.4008.5258.97535.425
MGA7 1765
6456Gloria Medrano-Pride8.6509.1008.5509.00035.300
MGA67656
7455Cinthya Varela8.7009.3758.0508.60034.725
MGA52109T7
8458Lexie Parsons8.0508.4509.1009.02534.625
Junglenastics1111348
9463Gabrielle Larkin8.5008.7008.5008.60034.300
Brown's Gym Orbit8889T9
10461Kelisa White8.2258.6508.3258.70033.900
MGA99T9810
11452Kharma Phillips8.1509.3007.4758.85033.775
MGA10311711

Session 12 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1468Ashley Jebb9.4759.3509.4509.10037.375
Junglenastics24T 13 1
2476Allyiah Scott9.6009.3009.2009.05037.150
Brown's Gym Orbit 1744T2
3475Jennifer Roman8.8509.4759.2759.20036.800
Brown's Gym Orbit7T2323
4464Taylor Gale9.3259.2508.9008.90036.375
Brown's Gym Orbit38584
5474Morgan McCabe9.2009.3508.6509.05036.250
MGA44T7T4T5
6465Elizabeth Smith9.1008.8508.6509.42536.025
Junglenastics5T97T 16
7473Lindsey Chessman9.1009.5008.1009.00035.700
Brown's Gym Orbit5T 11077
8477Gina Wrigley8.5509.4008.0509.05035.050
Brown's Gym Orbit9T3114T8
9467Meg Vincent8.8508.0009.3008.70034.850
Junglenastics7T102109
10469Cassie Hayes7.4509.3258.2508.75033.775
MGA1169910
11471Sarah Casey8.5507.7508.7008.45033.450
Junglenastics9T1161111

Session 12 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Christi'sT112.60028.15028.75028.17527.525
2 1 12
2Brown's Gym OrbitT112.42528.45028.57527.92527.475
1223
3BoundlessT108.82526.75027.75026.72527.600
343 1
4MGAT107.42526.55028.12525.72527.025
4344