Leprechaun Classic

Dates

March 11 - 12, 2017

Location

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Blvd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Meet Director

Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com

Dates / Location

March 11 - 12, 2017

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Blvd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Meet Director

Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com


Levels

USA XG-XP-XD-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

$12.00 Adult

$ 7.00 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Meet Schedule

Meet Information
Hotel Deadlines 02.17.17


Entry Deadline

Friday, February 10, 2017

Entry Fees

Buy now with PayPal $85 per Athlete optional

$85 per Athlete optional

Buy now with PayPal $75 per Athlete compulsory

$75 per Athlete compulsory

Buy now with PayPal $60 per Team

$60 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

Meetminders, Inc.

Mike McCabe

416 E. Hillcrest St.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

PayPal available for credit card payments


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Make a Reservation

Hyatt Place

$129/159 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: LECL
Hotel Info

Homewood Suites

$149 / night

755 Currency Circle
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 805-9111
Complimentary breakfast buffet
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Lake Mary

$119 / night

@Colonial TownPark

850 Village Oak Lane

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-9001
complimentary breakfast buffet
Hotel Info

Westin Hotel - Lake Mary

$124 / night

2974 International Parkway

Lake Mary, Florida

(800) 937-8461
Restaurants on property
Hotel Info

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

$149 / night

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Hotel Info

Courtyard by Marriott LM

$94 / night

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

$99 / night

‚Äč350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Free Breakfast - up to 4 guests per room Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center Deadline October 23rd

Schedule

Session LM1 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1105Kellsey McClure9.2509.4509.2759.50037.475
Dinamo's3 162 1
2103Gianna Perez9.3509.1509.3509.45037.300
TAG USA 134T32
3111Gina Coelho9.3009.3009.2009.35037.150
TAG USA2274T3
4109Emilie Mandaro8.8508.7759.5259.20036.350
360 Gym9T6 174
5101Brionna Welbaum9.1008.2259.3509.57536.250
Dinamo's4T94T 15
6106Sophia Terlato8.8509.1008.8509.07535.875
TAG USA9T4886
7107Kamya Sampson9.0508.2509.5008.87535.675
Flight682107
8102Faith Heinish8.8508.8008.6509.32535.625
Dinamo's9T5968
9108Valeria Bastidas9.0008.4008.5009.35035.250
TAG USA87104T9
10110Cameron Sanetz9.1007.8009.3758.72535.000
360 Gym4T1031110
11104Aleah Haick9.0250.0000.0008.90017.925
TAG USA71111911

Session LM1 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1118Lori Brubach9.7759.4509.4259.47538.125
RAD 1 13 1T 1
2112Makenna Schlapkohl9.5009.3509.3759.45037.675
360 Gym22532
3121Sylvana Petrozzino9.3009.3009.1509.05036.800
360 Gym33873
4117Paige Antolick9.1008.9509.2509.47536.775
Dinamo's856T 1T4
5122Briana Petrozzino9.2758.7509.4759.17536.675
360 Gym46T255
6113Soleis Reger9.2008.7509.2509.12536.325
Dinamo's76T6T66
7115Megan Camblin8.8509.0509.4008.90036.200
TAG USA104497
8114Sonna Wasserman9.2508.5508.7009.20035.700
TAG USA591048
9120Tierney Diedrich9.2258.6508.7258.87535.475
Jackson's689109
10116Camille Cavedo9.0007.4009.6509.02535.075
Flight910 1810

Session LM1 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1132Kaylin White9.4008.9009.3759.27536.950
iFlip 1 123 1
2126Mira Donahue9.0508.8759.5509.42536.900
360 Gym3T2 122
3133Caitlin Greiner9.1508.7008.7009.55036.100
iFlip245 13
4124Stella Steinman8.9008.1008.7509.25035.000
TAG USA56444
5131Annie Hecker9.0507.4509.2009.20034.900
South Florida3T7355
6127Rachael Tomasso8.8758.3508.2508.92534.400
South Florida65666
7123Monica Inza8.7508.8500.0000.00017.600
TAG USA73777

Session LM1 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1360 GymT112.22528.07527.52528.55028.075
12 13
2TAG USAT111.55027.90027.55027.95028.150
2 122
3Dinamo'sT111.17527.55027.20027.87528.550
333 1

Session LM2 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1160Katie Van Lue9.4009.6509.7259.45038.225
Legacy2T 1 1T2T 1
2153Isabella Barkin9.1509.4509.6259.45037.675
Legacy523T2T2
3156Ella Dragosavac9.2009.0759.7259.47537.475
Legacy45 1T 13
4155Jazmine O'Donnell9.4009.2009.3759.25037.225
Victory2T4644
5151Mauriannah Kelly8.8509.4259.6258.95036.850
Legacy733T5T5
6152Alejandra Garcia9.4258.7009.4258.95036.500
Legacy 1655T6
7154Lauren Archer9.0007.4007.1258.85032.375
MGA67777

Session LM2 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1166Chelsey Dennis9.4259.7259.7759.47538.400
Legacy 1 1 14 1
2162Kate Wimberly9.2759.5259.7509.65038.200
Legacy52222
3161Samantha Weiner9.4009.4009.7009.57538.075
Legacy23333
4164Amanda Schmidt9.2509.0259.5509.70037.525
Legacy695 14
5165Carmen Escalera9.3509.1759.4509.45037.425
Tumbleweeds38755
6168Emma Pond9.0009.2259.6259.42537.275
Legacy8T7466
7163Eliza Mitchell8.9509.3509.5009.37537.175
Legacy104677
8171Dylan Fitsimones9.3009.3259.3509.17537.150
Legacy45T8108
9167Saskia Oudejans9.2259.3258.6509.25036.450
Tumbleweeds75T999
10169Kelsey Slone9.0007.3508.6259.05034.025
Elite World8T11101110
11170Katie Swanson8.9007.6507.5009.30033.350
MGA111011811

Session LM2 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1176Emma Brkljacic9.5509.5759.6009.10037.825
Victory2 1 1T6 1
2180Kayli Sutton9.2508.7759.4509.52537.000
Tumbleweeds35422
3181Taylor Cabrera9.6007.9009.6009.15036.250
Tumbleweeds 18 1T53
4173Hannah Castin9.1509.3508.3259.27536.100
MGA521144
5182Mary-Renee Cornelius9.0008.7009.3258.77535.800
Tumbleweeds7T65105
6172Xaniah Williams8.9009.0008.8759.00035.775
Gainesville GymAca93986
7175Amanda Garry9.1008.9508.6758.80035.525
Victory641097
8178Eden Hamrick9.0008.2008.9009.40035.500
Tumbleweeds7T77T38
9179Sofia Angelini9.2257.2508.9009.02534.400
Victory4107T79
10174Amina Khamitova8.7006.5009.5259.60034.325
Elite World11113 110
11177Teagan Mead8.7507.8008.9508.75034.250
MGA10961111

Session LM2 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyT115.32528.25028.90029.25028.925
1 1 1 1
2TumbleweedsT112.35028.20027.27528.50028.375
2322
3VictoryT111.15028.17527.72527.87527.375
3234
4MGAT104.05027.05024.80024.77527.425
4443

Session LM3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1202Annie McMullen9.2509.5259.1009.65037.525
Lakewood Ranch4 1T7T 1T 1
2203Grace Lim9.0009.5259.2759.65037.450
Lakewood Ranch7T 1T6 1T2
3207Rainell Luce9.4508.9009.4259.57537.350
Champions 16T443
4204Grace Flint9.0009.0509.5759.65037.275
Lakewood Ranch7T5 1T 1T4
5201Arianna Luongo9.1009.3759.1009.50037.075
Palm Beach5T37T55
6205Corin Mohammadbhoy9.3508.9009.5509.20037.000
Lakewood Ranch36T386
7T209Emily Simmons8.8509.1009.5759.25036.775
Lakewood Ranch104 1T77T
7T206Carolina Faye Arao9.4008.9009.3509.12536.775
Champions26T597T
9210Taylor Rodriguez9.1008.6508.8009.05035.600
Champions5T99109
10208Sasha Cohen9.0008.4500.0009.37526.825
Palm Beach7T1010610

Session LM3 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1215Vivi Stovall9.7009.4259.4509.45038.025
Champions 1273T 1
2216Isabella Mocarcel Perez9.2009.2259.7009.52537.650
TAG USA4T42T22
3220Noa Guevara8.9759.6009.5009.45037.525
Gym Wizards8 163T3
4211Miyaki Kasidin9.5009.2759.0009.17536.950
TAG USA23854
5219Tess Bynum8.7508.8259.7509.00036.325
T N T96 19T5
6218Karlee Hills9.0509.1258.9009.00036.075
TAG USA7599T6
7214Chloe Balazic9.2508.0009.5509.05035.850
T N T374T87
8213Ella Galvin9.2006.9009.7009.80035.600
Lakewood Ranch4T102T 18
9212Avery Escamilla8.5007.9009.5509.15035.100
WGV1094T6T9
10217Alexandra Coccetti9.1007.9258.7509.15034.925
TAG USA68106T10

Session LM3 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1221Ava DelRosario9.3259.3509.7509.87538.300
Lakewood Ranch24T2T 1 1
2226Toni Hallman9.3009.35010.0009.62538.275
TAG USA3T4T 132
3224Kayana Coradin9.4259.6759.3759.47537.950
TAG USA 1 1843
4222Abigail Muller9.3009.2509.6509.67537.875
Palm Beach3T7524
5223Kendall McGuire9.2759.4759.7009.20037.650
Champions52T47T5
6228Evelyn Bachman9.0509.4759.5509.40037.475
Lakewood Ranch62T666
7230Morgan Jendro9.0009.3509.7508.90037.000
Lakewood Ranch74T2T97
8225Georgia Flint8.7759.1259.4759.42536.800
Lakewood Ranch98758
9229Ella Watkins8.8007.3008.8009.20034.100
T N T810107T9
10227Anna Audet0.0007.4009.3007.95024.650
WGV10991010

Session LM3 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1235Sarajane Kinney9.2509.3009.5259.35037.425
T N T3 134 1
2231Brooke Lim9.0008.8509.6509.62537.125
Lakewood Ranch65 1 12
3234Morgan Stevens9.1508.8759.5009.52537.050
Palm Beach44423
4233Sophia Mussallem9.5008.0009.5509.25036.300
T N T 17264
5232Vanessa Zelazny9.0509.2508.4509.32536.075
Lakewood Ranch52755
6240Emma McCardle8.9008.5509.3759.17536.000
T N T7T6576
7239Katherine Barringer8.8009.0009.0008.87535.675
T N T10368T7
8236Camila Espinosa9.3007.2008.3259.40034.225
TAG USA28838
9237Rachel Jacob8.9000.0007.4008.87525.175
Champions7T9T108T9
10238Sophie Rubinowitz8.9000.0008.0000.00016.900
TAG USA7T9T91010

Session LM3 - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT114.97527.92528.52529.20029.325
4 1 1 1
2TAG USAT114.22528.22528.30029.07528.625
2223
3ChampionsT113.15028.55027.80028.57528.225
1344
4Palm BeachT112.00027.55027.50028.25028.700
5452
5T N TT111.77528.00027.12528.85027.800
3535

Session LM4 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1261Brooke Reardon9.3759.2759.8009.30037.750
Flight 13 12 1
2256Kayliana Lightbody9.0259.5009.6009.52537.650
Dinamo's423 12
3257Brianna Folkers8.9509.5759.7008.85037.075
Lakewood Ranch6 1273
4259Presley Wolfe9.0009.2259.4509.17536.850
Champions55554
5251Madelyn Losee8.8009.2509.4009.27536.725
Lakewood Ranch84635
6254Ayla Mark9.0508.6759.3009.20036.225
TAG USA387T46
7253Adysen Mazzoni8.8508.2509.5008.92535.525
Champions79467
8260Torrance Ross9.2008.0508.8508.75034.850
TAG USA210988
9255Samantha Rios8.1009.1759.3008.10034.675
TAG USA9T67T119
10258Sabrina Rodriguez8.1008.9008.1008.20033.300
TAG USA9T7111010
11252Kyndal Bannister8.0007.1008.7008.50032.300
Boundless111110911

Session LM4 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1268Tracy Dillon9.4009.5759.6259.70038.300
Dinamo's 125 1 1
2271Isabella Crane9.2759.3259.6759.57537.850
Lakewood Ranch433T22
3273Margarita Lopez9.0509.0759.5759.35037.050
Lakewood Ranch5763T3
4269Kelsey McLeod9.3258.7259.7509.22537.025
Lakewood Ranch29 164
5263Lilly Lynch8.1509.7259.6759.35036.900
Lakewood Ranch12 13T3T5
6264Clara Baker8.8008.9009.7259.35036.775
Dinamo's8823T6
7267Zoe Granger9.3009.1008.8008.87536.075
TAG USA3611107
8265Ariella Smith8.4009.1509.4009.00035.950
Dinamo's104T7T8T8
9270Ryan Toussaint8.6009.1508.9009.05035.700
T N T94T1079
10262Kiera Bond8.8508.1009.4009.00035.350
TAG USA7117T8T10
11272Katie Hirt8.2007.9509.0758.60033.825
Boundless111291211
12266Stepheny Egue8.9008.2507.1008.85033.100
TAG USA610121112

Session LM4 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1276Ashlynn Voorhees8.8509.6259.7759.30037.550
Lakewood Ranch5 1 12T 1
2278Katie Ross8.8009.5009.7509.30037.350
Lakewood Ranch6222T2
3275Kylie Clark9.0009.2009.4009.32536.925
Lakewood Ranch335 13
4285Chloe Burton9.3008.7009.0758.97536.050
Tumbleweeds26774
5284Brittany Grice8.4508.9009.6259.00035.975
Lakewood Ranch84365
6283Samantha Castillo9.4508.7508.4759.05035.725
Boundless 15856
7282Britney Bickham8.9008.3509.4508.80035.500
Tumbleweeds47487
8280Cecilia Bernardi8.6007.9509.1508.65034.350
TAG USA78698
9281Hailey Bradshaw0.0000.0000.0009.1509.150
T N T9T9T9T49

Session LM4 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT114.12527.65028.92529.27528.275
1 1 12
2Dinamo'sT112.97527.22528.22528.95028.575
322 1
3TAG USAT109.80027.55027.17528.00027.075
2333
4BoundlessT101.85025.65023.80026.25026.150
4444

Session LM5 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1343Katelyn Heeb9.5509.1509.6009.47537.775
360 Gym 16 1 1 1
2301Kayla Herrera9.2009.0759.4509.32537.050
Gym Wizards272T22
3303Emily Herrera8.8759.4759.3509.17536.875
Gym Wizards4 1T533
4305Giselle Martinez9.1259.3759.0509.10036.650
Gym Wizards346T64
5304Danielle Ferris8.8258.6508.6508.75034.875
WGV588T85
6342Kirsten Villarreal8.5257.2008.6508.80033.175
WGV698T76
7306Delaney Geiger0.0009.4759.4509.15028.075
Legacy7T 1T2T47
8341Lily Moore0.0009.4509.0509.12527.625
Legacy7T36T58
9302Lexi Steenhusen0.0009.2009.4250.00018.625
360 Gym7T5499

Session LM5 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1402Megan Barski9.5009.5509.7759.37538.200
360 Gym 1T 1 13 1
2404Victoria Schlawiedt8.7259.2509.6759.25036.900
360 Gym4425T2
3401Mackenzie Legg9.5008.7759.4259.15036.850
Legacy 1T6473
4431Danica Sanchez8.2009.1009.4009.65036.350
South Florida955 14
5382Mercedes Boyles8.6009.3258.8009.45036.175
South Florida53625
6381Brittnee Newsome8.7758.6008.4509.25035.075
Jackson's3785T6
7362Meghan Pacholczak8.4507.6007.1258.90032.075
Jackson's681087
8405Alicia Klier8.4255.4508.3009.35031.525
South Florida710948
9403Noel Plappert8.4005.7508.7008.62531.475
WGV89799
10361Thaleia Roda0.0009.3509.5500.00018.900
Legacy10231010

Session LM5 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1360 GymT112.92527.77528.00029.05028.100
12 12
2Gym WizardsT110.57527.20027.92527.85027.600
2333
3South FloridaT104.05025.22523.87526.50028.450
444 1
4WGVT99.52525.75021.60026.00026.175
3555
5LegacyT93.6259.50028.27528.42527.425
5 124

Session LM5 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1331Elise Banks9.3257.9009.3509.20035.775
TumbleBees 12T 12 1
2311Haylen Zabrowski9.0007.9009.2509.15035.300
TAG USA32T232
3351Emily Cardoso9.1507.9508.6009.22534.925
Victory2 13 13

Session LM5 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1422Carolina Schlawiedt9.0509.2259.2507.90035.425
360 Gym3 133 1
2391Bella Torres9.2507.7509.2758.90035.175
TumbleBees23222
3421Daina Mizrachi9.3507.6508.8009.35035.150
TAG USA 144 13
4371Flynn Baliton0.0008.2009.5500.00017.750
Palm Coast42 144

Session LM5 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1411Deanna Blood0.0009.1000.0000.0009.100
South Florida0 100 1

Session LM6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1452Camryn Greiner9.7009.2008.8509.60037.350
iFlip 1392 1
2458Abby Brandt8.6759.3509.6759.35037.050
Lakewood Ranch9T2352
3454Kacey Sinagoga9.2008.8759.7259.17536.975
iFlip27273
4460Giovanna Coppola9.0008.9259.3509.67536.950
Lakewood Ranch6T66 14
5T976EmmaGrace Kelly8.9008.6009.8009.57536.875
Lakewood Ranch88 135T
5T461Nova Pollard8.6759.4009.3259.47536.875
Lakewood Ranch9T 1745T
7455Ava De Leon9.0258.9509.5009.12536.600
iFlip554T97
8456Isabella Scalia9.0009.0009.5008.95036.450
Gym Wizards6T44T108
9453Kaitlyn Cook9.1508.4509.0259.15035.775
T N T3T11889
10459Jada Johnson9.1508.5258.7259.22535.625
Ace Daytona3T1012610
11T457Emily Johnson8.6008.0508.7508.75034.150
Ultimate111210*1111T
11T451Madilyn Fitzgerald8.4008.5508.7508.45034.150
Ultimate12910*1211T

Session LM6 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1462Sydney Stowe9.1259.4009.7259.45037.700
Lakewood Ranch2223 1
2464Gianna Falbo9.1009.0009.6759.50037.275
Lakewood Ranch35T3 1T2
3467Zoe Orr9.2259.0009.4009.42537.050
T N T 15T543
4466Megan Rademeyer8.7509.5009.4509.02536.725
T N T7T 1484
5T463Jocelyn Black8.8509.2759.2509.10036.475
Lakewood Ranch53775T
5T465Caitlyn Rademeyer8.9509.0509.2759.20036.475
T N T4465T5T
7468Kelly McKeithen8.6508.2009.7509.50036.100
Lakewood Ranch911 1 1T7
8470Hailey Wilson8.5508.6259.1509.20035.525
Ace Daytona10885T8
9472Ryan Dobbins8.7509.0008.3008.90034.950
Ace Daytona7T5T99T9
10469Jordyn Martin8.8008.4507.8008.90033.950
SportsRock69109T10
11471Emily Hardee8.0508.2507.3508.15031.800
MGA1110111111

Session LM6 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1478Nicole Taylor9.0009.5009.6509.55037.700
Lakewood Ranch22 1 1T 1
2479Savannah Lovenbury9.3509.1259.4509.55037.475
Ace Daytona 183 1T2
3T475Codi Petersen8.4509.6759.4259.37536.925
T N T11 146T3T
3T476Teresa Gutteridge8.9759.4009.5509.00036.925
T N T332113T
5473Meghan Player8.8259.2509.3009.25036.625
Lakewood Ranch76T685
6474Lauren Minor8.9009.2508.8509.40036.400
T N T4T6T84T6
7484Adrienne Bell8.7508.9509.4009.20036.300
iFlip109597
81440Emily Wilcox8.4009.2758.8259.40035.900
Lakewood Ranch12594T8
9483Monica Shaw8.7758.2508.9009.45035.375
Lakewood Ranch910739
10477Karyssa Reed8.9009.3007.6509.37535.225
iFlip4T4126T10
11480Macey Rigdon8.8008.1008.3009.05034.250
WGV811101011
12482Jadyn Field8.9006.4007.9008.07531.275
WGV4T12111212

Session LM6 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT113.60027.22528.30029.27528.800
42 1 1
2T N TT112.55027.35028.57528.42528.200
2 132
3iFlipT112.17527.92527.45028.62528.175
1323
4Ace DaytonaT109.30027.25026.75027.32527.975
3444

Session LM7 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1507Gloria Zervos8.9509.5009.4509.40037.300
TAG USA4 15T2 1
2501Rachel Waage9.0509.2759.5759.37537.275
Christi's 1T433T2
3509Peyton Fearing8.8009.4259.5009.27537.000
LaFleur's Largo5T2463
4506Riley Schafer9.0009.3009.4509.10036.850
Christi's335T84
5504Monica Cordero8.8008.7259.6009.35036.475
TAG USA5T6 1T55
6508Lauren Wiseman8.5008.8259.6009.42536.350
LaFleur's Largo85 1T 16
7502Emma Sward9.0508.6508.8509.37535.925
Christi's 1T7T93T7
8503Erin Dermody8.6008.6509.3759.00035.625
Christi's77T798
9505Maya Shternshus8.4508.4509.3009.17535.375
Champions99879

Session LM7 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1513Hannah Riley9.0009.2759.3759.05036.700
LaFleur's Largo 142T7 1
2517Niko Magaro8.6508.9759.5759.35036.550
Christi's67 122
3511Jazmine Harris8.8509.3509.0009.30036.500
TAG USA2T3733
4514Jessica Jiang8.0009.6009.3509.17536.125
Christi's8T 1454
5518Nicole Granadillo8.6259.1509.3758.87536.025
TAG USA752T85
6510Meagan Baker8.8509.4008.6508.85035.750
Christi's2T2896
7516Dana Quiroz8.0009.1259.1259.25035.500
TAG USA8T6647
8512Marielena Sano8.8008.5508.5009.12534.975
TAG USA48968
9515Carlie Kovaleski8.7500.0009.1509.40027.300
Christi's595 19

Session LM7 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1520Julie Stalbird9.3509.1509.5259.57537.600
LaFleur's Largo 12T4T 1 1
2525Katelyn Ritter8.8259.4009.6009.30037.125
LaFleur's Largo2 12T52
3527Ashlyn Going8.6008.7009.6759.50036.475
LaFleur's Largo65 123
4526Brooke Phares8.7508.6509.5259.17536.100
Christi's364T74
5522Victoria Ricci8.7009.0508.7509.32535.825
TAG USA4T4945
6521Sabrina Ardiles8.1009.1509.4258.80035.475
TAG USA92T686
7519Sarah Abbott8.7008.4508.8509.42535.425
TAG USA4T8837
8523Katelyn Ragen8.2008.5508.9009.20034.850
Christi's87768
9528Grace Wilson8.2258.2009.6007.95033.975
Christi's792T99

Session LM7 - Level XG - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1534Jamieson Kea9.3009.4759.5259.55037.850
Christi's 12 1 1 1
2530Savannah Davis9.2259.5509.3508.80036.925
Champions2 1272
3529Abigail Kantzler9.1008.8009.3259.25036.475
LaFleur's Largo3T53T33
4531Yasmine MIlkunic9.1008.8259.3259.10036.350
LaFleur's Largo3T43T54
5536Ingrid Maria Skiles8.9008.9509.0009.17536.025
Champions53645
6533Julia Mariano8.5508.7509.2259.35035.875
Christi's6T6526
7537Jessica Hunt8.4508.7008.5508.50034.200
G.USA87787
8532Jessica Weatherholt8.5508.5507.4008.85033.350
Christi's6T8968
9535Sarah Arms7.8007.8508.4508.10032.200
G.USA99899

Session LM7 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LaFleur's LargoT113.02527.55028.10028.87528.500
1 1 1 1
2TAG USAT111.25026.60028.00028.47528.175
2222
3ChampionsT108.32526.57526.95027.65027.150
3333

Session LM8 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1553Sarayu Peddada9.1009.2509.6759.22537.250
TumbleBees2 1 13 1
2561McKinley Taylor9.0008.6009.3509.65036.600
TAG USA36T5 12
3551Layla Smith9.2508.3509.6009.35036.550
Gymnastics Unlimited 18223
4554Chloe Smith8.8009.0759.4758.87536.225
Gymnastics Unlimited4237T4
5558Abby Clayton8.7008.6509.2009.15035.700
Gymnastics Unlimited5T4T74T5
6T556Peyton Schofield8.7008.6009.0258.87535.200
Elite World5T6T87T6T
6T557Kenzie Oca8.4008.8758.9508.97535.200
Gymnastics Unlimited8T3966T
8552Kaitlyn Mayer8.3508.2009.4508.85034.850
Gymnastics Unlimited109498
9560Addison Hermes8.4007.9509.2259.15034.725
Elite World8T1064T9
10555Gizelle Gill8.4258.6507.8507.75032.675
Brown's Gym Orbit74T101010

Session LM8 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1565Chi`Mya Lewis9.2009.4509.4509.17537.275
Gymnastics Unlimited 1 1 17 1
2568Jessica Omyla9.1509.3508.7509.50036.750
Victory22722
3566Elizabeth Mallard8.9008.8009.4009.32536.425
TumbleBees55353
4563Jayden Justiniano8.8258.6509.3009.60036.375
Victory685 14
5564Cassandra Coppola8.7758.8758.9009.45036.000
Maximum Velocity74635
6569Megan Summersill8.5508.7509.4259.15035.875
Gymnastics Unlimited9T6286
7567Asante Murray8.9508.0509.3509.42535.775
Brown's Gym Orbit3T10447
8562Rachael Longabach8.9508.5008.5259.22535.200
Flight3T9868
9570Sophia De Biase8.7009.0758.4008.95035.125
TAG USA83999
10571Isabel Horne7.8008.7008.3508.80033.650
TAG USA117111010
11572Nicole Horning8.5508.0008.3758.30033.225
Victory9T11101111

Session LM8 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1576Isabel Nanhoe9.4509.3758.9509.42537.200
TAG USA 138 1 1
2578Emma Kayarian9.1259.2009.4509.27537.050
Victory35422
3582Kylie Knickerbocker9.3509.1509.3759.00036.875
Victory26653
4575Barbara Biundo8.4009.8759.6508.62536.550
TAG USA9 1 194
5T579Shera Bowe8.5009.4009.5258.70036.125
TAG USA82285T
5T573Cierra Teevan8.6509.2259.4008.85036.125
Gymnastics Unlimited7456T5T
7580Lainey Simpson8.8508.5759.5009.12536.050
TumbleBees59337
8581Alexandra Jimenez8.9008.6509.2509.10035.900
TAG USA48748
9583Jocelyn McDonald8.7008.7508.7258.85035.025
Gymnastics Unlimited6796T9

Session LM8 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USAT112.70027.35028.65028.52528.175
2 12T2
2VictoryT111.82527.62527.70028.12528.375
134 1
3Gymnastics UnlimitedT111.20027.25027.75028.52527.675
322T3T
4TumbleBeesT109.72526.85026.62528.57527.675
44 13T

Session LM9 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1603Maggie Lowe9.2009.2509.5009.35037.300
T N T2T 12 1T 1
2609Emily Glod9.2009.1009.4759.02536.800
T N T2T3362
3604Mackenzie Norton9.0759.2008.6509.25036.175
TumbleBees62843
4T607Kara Stepanenko9.1758.3509.6258.85036.000
TumbleBees44T 184T
4T606Keilana McGreevy9.4508.1009.2759.17536.000
T N T 17454T
6602Kyra Clark9.0008.3508.8759.27535.500
Ultimate74T636
7608Kelsey Benkel9.1508.3008.6759.35035.475
G.USA567 1T7
8601Lindsay Curette8.7507.3009.1009.00034.150
T N T88578

Session LM9 - Level XP - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1617Kira Watt9.0509.3009.6259.45037.425
TumbleBees6222 1
2610Hope Luo9.3509.1509.7509.02537.275
TumbleBees 13 172
3618Jordan Lyle9.1759.4009.5009.12537.200
T N T3 1353
4613Ashley Stocker9.3008.9509.3759.05036.675
TumbleBees25564
5612Dylan Weiss9.1508.7009.4759.22536.550
TAG USA46445
6611Jazmyn Harrison9.1259.1008.5259.25036.000
Ultimate54836
7616Chloe Krul8.9008.0509.3259.65035.925
TumbleBees776 17
8614Abigail Maynor8.7257.5008.7009.00033.925
T N T88788

Session LM9 - Level XP - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1634Makenna Copeland9.5009.3009.5009.52537.825
TumbleBees 1 14 1 1
2636Madison Hanke8.9009.0509.4759.10036.525
T N T43T552
3639Brianna Bellow9.0759.0509.5258.55036.200
T N T23T383
4631Jaqueline Ondarroa8.6008.3009.9509.00035.850
TAG USA77T 164
5635Madison Kennedy8.8008.6008.9759.20035.575
T N T5T5T635
6632Lindsey King8.9508.6008.6509.27535.475
Maximum Velocity35T726
7637Kaylin Frankhouser8.8009.0758.3009.17535.350
T N T5T2847
8638Sabrina Perez8.5508.3009.5758.82535.250
TAG USA87T278

Session LM9 - Level XP - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1671Sarah Griffin9.2509.2509.2759.40037.175
TumbleBees 13T33 1
2692Rachel Guard9.1009.2509.1009.60037.050
Ultimate3T3T4 12
3672Sarah Penland9.1008.8509.5259.42536.900
T N T3T6223
4673Oriana Wood9.1259.6508.9758.85036.600
TAG USA2 1564
5675Mya Cruz8.9008.3509.6008.90035.750
T N T57 155
6676Gabriella Krotowski8.7008.9508.2759.22535.150
TAG USA65746
7652Camila Dohi8.5509.6008.3008.10034.550
TAG USA72677

Session LM9 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleBeesT113.62528.15027.85029.00028.625
12 1T 1
2T N TT112.22527.85027.75028.65027.975
2333
3TAG USAT111.62526.97528.20029.00027.450
4 1 1T4
4UltimateT108.55027.22526.70026.50028.125
3442

Session LM9 - Level XD - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1681Jenna Dougherty8.4008.6509.6508.87535.575
TumbleBees3 1 13 1
2661Sarah Rimay8.5758.1008.9508.95034.575
TumbleBees 12422
3621Natalie Moores8.2257.5009.3258.97534.025
TumbleBees432 13
4641Amber Bastin8.5007.0009.3008.65033.450
TumbleBees24344

Session LM9 - Level XD - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleBeesT104.80025.47524.25028.27526.800
1 1 1 1

Session LM10 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1702Leighton Yates8.9009.1509.5009.40036.950
Gymnastics Unlimited5 13 1 1
2701Corinthia Smith9.2008.6759.4759.32536.675
Gymnastics Unlimited 13422
3T705Charlize Pineda9.0508.6009.6259.15036.425
MGA34 153T
3T704Taylor Keen9.0008.8259.3759.22536.425
Gymnastics Unlimited42533T
5703Ashlyn Hypsh9.1508.3509.6009.17536.275
RAD25T245
6707Nykella Tipton8.7008.3509.2508.65034.950
WGV65T666

Session LM10 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1711Emmie Barton9.6259.5009.5759.60038.300
RAD 1 164 1
2708Soleil Chang9.0508.9009.7009.62537.275
Sunrise4T2432
3709Alyssa Butcher9.1008.4009.7259.80037.025
RAD353 13
4710Kylia Melton9.1258.7009.8009.37537.000
Gymnastics Unlimited23 164
5714Ava Hernandez9.0008.4759.7509.50036.725
Gym Wizards6T4255
6712Taryn Wells9.0508.2509.6259.65036.575
South Florida4T7526
7715Sabrina Martinez9.0008.3009.4759.30036.075
Elite World6T6777
8716Josephine Wilson8.8007.5008.3509.12533.775
MGA88888

Session LM10 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1717Haylee Martin9.0008.8509.8509.47537.175
RAD2 1 12 1
2721Olivia Dorazio9.1758.6008.8509.65036.275
South Florida 135 12
3719Savannah Wynn8.8758.8009.1759.17536.025
Gainesville GymAca32333
4720Ashley VanDerzee8.6758.5509.4259.10035.750
South Florida54244
5718Amaliangelis Rodriguez8.7007.9009.1259.00034.725
MGA45455

Session LM10 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1722Ella Bass9.4259.0009.7759.82538.025
South Florida33 1 1 1
2723Hope Siese9.4509.0759.5009.77537.800
South Florida22322
3729Elena Borges9.2508.4759.7259.37536.825
RAD77263
4727Rylee Green9.4009.1508.7009.55036.800
Sunrise4 1944
5726Ashleigh Pevy9.3008.2009.4009.70036.600
South Florida5T9T4T35
6731Chloe Petrosino9.5508.2009.4009.17536.325
Coastal Elite 19T4T86
7724Ashlyn Kuiken9.3008.4258.8509.47536.050
South Florida5T8857
8725Kate Butcher8.7008.5509.4009.32535.975
Elite World10T64T78
91441Kailee Oca8.7758.8009.4008.77535.750
Gymnastics Unlimited94T4T99
10728Megan Caton9.0508.8008.1258.60034.575
Gainesville GymAca84T111110
11730Kassi Whitchard8.7007.7508.5508.70033.700
Elite World10T11101011

Session LM10 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1South FloridaT113.05028.17526.67528.90029.300
132 1
2RADT113.02528.02526.82529.30028.875
2 1 12
3Gymnastics UnlimitedT110.97527.32526.77528.77528.100
3233
4MGAT104.92526.55024.00027.10027.275
4444

Session LM11 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1756Sophia Pippin9.0509.0009.3009.55036.900
South Florida4 1T3 1T 1
2762Avery Baker9.2259.0009.1509.20036.575
Boundless 1 1T872
3T761Madison Prunty9.0008.6009.4009.55036.550
South Florida5*6T2 1T3T
3T759Nicole Galasso9.0009.0009.4759.07536.550
Boundless5* 1T 1103T
5757Sienna Reger9.2008.8758.8009.50036.375
Dinamo's24113T5
6760Mary Elizabeth Shoop9.1508.3259.2759.42536.175
Victory38456
7751Caliah McGriff8.6508.6508.9509.30035.550
Boundless1151067
8758Julia Hirt8.7508.6009.2508.87535.475
Boundless96T5T118
9752Kylee Aronoff9.0008.3009.0259.10035.425
Boundless5T9999
10755Sydney Thompson8.8507.6509.2009.15034.850
Maximum Velocity8107810
11753Thalia Townsend8.7007.3509.2509.50034.800
Maximum Velocity10115T3T11

Session LM11 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1766Maudaline Montes9.5008.8759.3509.62537.350
Victory 125 1T 1
2767Pauleen Zakout9.2008.8509.6009.47537.125
Jackson's3T3242
3774Morgan McCabe9.2008.7508.8259.62536.400
South Florida3T513 1T3
4771Abigail Kruep9.2008.8258.9009.45036.375
Victory3T410T54
5776Alexandra Montgomery9.2258.4509.4259.20036.300
TAG USA28T3T85
6773Payton Marquette8.7008.6009.6259.27536.200
South Florida117 176
7765Olivia Lawrence9.1008.4509.4259.12536.100
Boundless78T3T117
8768Desiray Stalowski9.2008.1008.9509.50035.750
South Florida3T118T38
9763Kaiden Shea8.9508.2258.9509.17535.300
Boundless8T108T9T9
10775Leah Crudo8.4508.6758.9009.00035.025
Jackson's12T610T1210
11769Shayla Brennan8.9507.3509.2009.17534.675
Victory8T1469T11
12777Emily Kopczynski8.4508.0008.8509.32534.625
South Florida12T1212612
13764Madison Schaible8.9007.8008.7758.80034.275
Dinamo's1013141313
14772Elisa Ortuzar0.0009.0009.1500.00018.150
TAG USA14 171414

Session LM11 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1787Lainey Rebola9.6509.1009.4259.35037.525
Tumbleweeds 1 16T6T 1
2785Valentina Rivas9.4008.9259.7009.27537.300
TAG USA23T 182
3788Lillianna Walzak9.2258.9509.4759.55037.200
Maximum Velocity3T24T33
4789Bridget Gunther9.0508.5009.6009.67536.825
Victory782 14
5780Sarah Eiswerth8.8008.9259.4259.45036.600
Maximum Velocity93T6T55
6779Mia Capozzi9.1008.5509.5509.35036.550
South Florida5T6T36T6
7781Grace Powell9.1008.5509.1259.57536.350
Maximum Velocity5T6T1027
8778Emma Galasso8.7508.7259.4758.80035.750
Boundless1054T108
9786Jamie Meritt8.9008.4009.1509.17535.625
Jackson's89999
10783Juliana Martino9.2256.5009.3509.52534.600
Victory3T108410

Session LM11 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1VictoryT111.25027.92526.20028.30028.825
143 1
2South FloridaT111.15027.50026.35028.57528.725
23 12
3BoundlessT110.10027.32526.72528.37527.675
3 123
4Jackson'sT107.77526.55025.92527.65027.650
4554
5TAG USAT91.75018.62526.37528.27518.475
5245