Magical Classic

Dates

February 17 - 18, 2017

Location

North Concourse Hall A1

Orange County Convention Center

9400 Universal Blvd.

Orlando, FL 32818

Meet Coordinators

Rita Brown

Rita@MagicalClassic.com


Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Directors

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Paul McAloon

Cell: (407) 595-8571

Fax: (888) 839-8872

pmcal88300@aol.com


Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com


Jeremy Dukes

Cell: 407.484.7449

jdukes@gmail.com

Dates / Location

February 17 - 18, 2017

North Concourse Hall A1

Orange County Convention Center

9400 Universal Blvd.

Orlando, FL 32818

Meet Coordinators

Rita Brown

Rita@MagicalClassic.com Rita@MagicalClassic.com


Susana Huaman

Cell: (407) 620-0060

Gym: (407) 831-3547

info@legacygymnasticscenter.com info@legacygymnasticscenter.com

Meet Directors

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Paul McAloon

Cell: (407) 595-8571

Fax: (888) 839-8872

pmcal88300@aol.com pmcal88300@aol.com


Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com


Jeremy Dukes

Cell: 407.484.7449

jdukes@gmail.com jdukes@gmail.com


Levels

USA Women 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

ALL LEVELS:

50% + 1 Event Medals

Team Trophies of Disney Characters

100% AA

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gifts


Admission

Day Pass / Weekend Pass

Adults $25 / $40

Child $15 / $20

Under 5 yrs FREE

Parking $10 every time


Event Information

Magical Classic Website
Competition Schedule
3 pages - updated Friday 02.03.17 at 8:30am

Competition Rules
Early Registration Form
Entry Form Use This Form ONLY for entry


Entry Deadline

Thursday, December 1, 2016

Entry Fees

$125 per Athlete Optional & Xcel

$125 per Athlete Optional & Xcel

$110 per Athlete 3-5

$110 per Athlete 3-5

$85 per Athlete 1-2

$85 per Athlete 1-2

$65 per Team (3 or more)

$65 per Team (3 or more)

Make checks payable to The Magical Classic

Mail with entry to:

Rita Brown

12468 Osprey Lane - Unit 3

Playa Vista, CA 90094-3204

Schedule

Session 1

February 17
Times
Teams
The 2017 Magical Classic is proud to be a “Nastia Qualifier” again. Our premier sessions will be Saturday….a tentative schedule will be made available under event information.
Meet Results will be posted on this site after every session and live scoring will be at www.myusagym.com or on the Apple app.

Session A1 - Level XD - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12406Ade Bosworth9.0508.8009.4759.25036.575
Jax Academy 13 1 1 1
22401Claire Stippich8.7009.5008.9008.90036.000
Salto3 1432
32403Madelyn Greene8.6009.0009.2258.67535.500
Jax Academy52243
42404Sarah Sunas8.6508.1509.0509.02534.875
Jax Academy44324
52402Heidi Hahn8.9007.4008.1508.65033.100
Salto26655
62405Katie Shortell8.3757.8008.7257.62532.525
Alpharetta65566

Session A1 - Level XD - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Jax Academy*106.95026.30025.95027.75026.950
1 1 1 1

Session A1 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11154Lindsay Trakimowicz9.2009.4008.8009.80037.200
Gym-Fit623T 1 1
21135Kourtney Cooper8.8509.2259.3259.25036.650
Gym-Fit113 162
31156Lauren Robnett9.3758.9258.7759.50036.575
Flip Side24533
41104Leah Arias9.0508.7508.9009.47536.175
Universal All Star106T244
5T1146Daniella Bonomo9.1009.4258.5509.00036.075
EGA7* 1785T
5T1123Olivia Lane9.1008.8758.8009.30036.075
NEAG7*53T55T
71175Sarah Kern9.2758.2008.7508.90035.125
Flip Side4969T7
81136Fernanda Flores9.3008.0758.4259.10034.900
EGA310878
91178Kayleigh Deese9.1008.7508.0508.90034.800
Next Level7T6T119T9
101131Sophia Gardner8.6508.6008.4008.50034.150
Next Level12891110
111168Jayda Jacob9.2250.0008.3259.52527.075
NEAG511T10211
121159Jenna Merigold9.4750.0000.0000.0009.475
Top Flight TX 111T121212

Session A1 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11206Nicole Rivera9.6009.5758.9009.75037.825
Intensity 1352 1
21225Mia Dobosh9.0759.3759.4759.72537.650
NEAG94232
31219Victoria Marin9.3258.8509.5009.42537.100
Orlando58 143
41221Luciana Chavez9.3759.7008.1509.85037.075
Intensity3 110 14
51203Alyssa Deiulio9.4759.6008.6009.30036.975
Gym-Fit2275T5
61212Katherine Crochunis9.1759.2759.2509.22536.925
United86386
71193Gianna Ruffing9.2009.3509.0259.30036.875
NEAG7545T7
81204Nylah Wilson9.3009.1008.3759.02535.800
United678108
91207Ava Pellegrino9.3508.2508.1009.27534.975
Next Level4101179
101196Jesse Sutton8.9507.7508.7009.17534.575
Next Level11126910
111226Layne Kirkendoll8.8258.3508.0258.67533.875
United129121111
121215Olivia Smith8.9757.8008.2500.00025.025
Flip Side101191212

Session A1 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11228Victoria Zinatelli9.6259.5259.1509.25037.550
EGA 1 155T 1
21252Briley Burnette9.2759.3009.4509.35037.375
Next Level52232
31232Isabel Eskes9.4758.9259.5509.32537.275
Redwood Empire33 143
41245Natalya Gigliello9.2008.6009.2759.52536.600
Redwood Empire683T24
51260Amelia Wagner9.0508.8258.9009.55036.325
Orlando8610 15
61255Tierney Diedrich9.4258.4009.2759.00036.100
Jackson's4103T96
71247Juliet Granetz8.8508.9008.9759.17535.900
Next Level104977
81237Carly Albano8.9258.6509.0509.15035.775
Next Level977T88
91236Suhani Daw8.3758.8759.0508.60034.900
Airborne1257T109
101241Giselle Thomas8.5008.2008.8758.50034.075
International11111111T10
111240Peyton Samson9.1258.5006.9008.50033.025
United791211T11
121234Natalie Cohen9.5000.0009.1259.25027.875
NEAG21265T12

Session A1 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11295Sydney Garris9.6509.4509.3759.55038.025
Gym-Fit 12T 12 1
21291Taylor Powell9.4259.4509.3009.15037.325
Red Cedar4T2T262
31282Ashton Southern9.5259.2759.0009.27537.075
Top Flight TX244T33
41261Mia Curry8.8759.6759.0009.17536.725
Airborne8 14T4T4
51275Kaia Morey9.1509.1759.0509.17536.550
Next Level7634T5
61310Carolyn Grimm9.4259.2258.0009.57536.225
Arcadia4T510 16
71307Katherine Dedrickson9.4757.4008.9009.00034.775
Redwood Empire311677
81318Vita Shats9.4008.3008.1258.90034.725
United69998
91304Katherine Johnstone8.8508.0508.8508.92534.675
NEAG910789
101262Ashley McClintock8.5008.7758.5008.02533.800
United11781110
111317Marceline Chiwengo8.7000.0007.4258.80024.925
United1012111011
121279Caroline Daniels0.0008.4000.0000.0008.400
Gym-Fit128121212

Session A1 - Level 7 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11346Jordan Halcom9.2509.6009.3009.62537.775
Gym-Fit8 12 1 1
21375Maya Coleman9.4509.3508.9009.47537.175
Gym-Fit2T2522
31343Shanti Adams9.5508.8259.0509.27536.700
Redwood Empire 16343
41342Eden Morange9.3758.8509.3259.02536.575
Jackson's55 174
51335Katlyn Fary9.2758.7008.9259.25036.150
Next Level78455
61338Madelyn Wahby9.4509.0258.3509.05035.875
Flip Side2T3766
71320Addyson Black9.3008.9508.2258.90035.375
Arcadia64987
81336Kristin Fary9.4008.7257.4009.45034.975
Next Level471138
91323Jillian Aganad9.0508.5008.4008.77534.725
Gym-Fit9T9699
101344Jadynn Rondone9.0507.4508.3008.55033.350
Ches-Co9T1281010
111367Nicole Ganter8.6508.1007.6258.37532.750
Gym Giants1110101211
121368Megan Bunel8.5007.6006.1008.40030.600
Ches-Co1211121112

Session A2 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11101Gianna Perez9.4759.4009.6009.55038.025
TAG USA 132 1 1
21126Emma Schutt9.3009.4509.5259.42537.700
G.USA3 1T452
31114Avery Jackson9.2759.2009.7509.32537.550
G.USA46 163
41144Mary Katherine Kenefick8.8259.4509.5509.20037.025
G.USA8 1T38T4
51138Mya O'Neal9.3259.1009.0509.52537.000
Queen City28925
61116Hadley Futch9.0509.1509.2009.47536.875
G.USA67736
71130Emma Morris9.1008.8759.3009.20036.475
G.USA5968T7
81141Ryleigh Rendina8.7509.3759.4508.85036.425
G.USA1045118
91111Sophia Terlato8.7259.2758.2759.30035.575
TAG USA1151279
101139Jessee Ford8.7758.1759.1758.90035.025
Boost91081010
111137Finley Nedelka9.0007.5008.5509.45034.500
Boost71210411
121145Abigail DiMarino8.5258.0008.4758.80033.800
Berk's East1211111212

Session A2 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11152Gracie Mitchell9.6509.2759.7009.87538.500
Queen City 17 1 1 1
21198Anllelina Alvarez9.6009.6009.6759.50038.375
G.USA2 1252
31180Isabella Mocarcel Perez9.5259.4009.5759.67538.175
TAG USA45323
41208Payton Hughes9.5509.5009.4759.40037.925
Queen City3258T4
51162Gina Coelho9.4258.9009.5509.42537.300
TAG USA610475
61169Maycee Herzog9.4509.1009.0759.55037.175
Queen City596T46
71191Alison Ramage9.2009.3508.9009.45036.900
Queen City126967
81149Miyaki Kasidin9.2509.2008.7009.65036.800
TAG USA9T81238
91179Joaddan Reme9.4009.4508.7759.12536.750
Tumbleweeds7310129
101188Karlee Hills9.3509.4258.7259.17536.675
TAG USA84111110
111202Sonna Wasserman9.2508.5509.0759.40036.275
TAG USA9T126T8T11
121211Mia Muth8.9008.8258.9508.75035.425
Indian River131181312
131158Lauren Archer9.2258.3508.2509.25035.075
MGA1113131013

Session A2 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11238Emma Valentin9.6009.5509.1759.72538.050
Queen City224 1 1
21263Abigail Fermann9.7509.0009.4009.47537.625
Queen City 19 15T2
31227Carmen Escalera9.4509.4259.2509.47537.600
Tumbleweeds5T635T3
41257Toni Hallman9.4509.5009.0009.57537.525
TAG USA5T4T524
51268Lilly Turnquist9.2759.6008.6509.52537.050
Berk's East7 1835
61244Saskia Oudejans9.5509.2508.3509.42536.575
Tumbleweeds371076
7T1214Megan Camblin8.9008.5009.3509.50036.250
TAG USA1213247T
7T1218Sarah Pastor9.2509.0758.5509.37536.250
Berk's East88987T
91222Camille Duarte9.1759.5008.1008.92535.700
On Your Toes104T12129
101269Leah Edwards9.2008.6258.6759.07535.575
Fit Club91171110
111248Mallory Hanna8.7758.9008.9508.85035.475
Queen City131061311
121270Hailee Oswald9.0258.5758.1759.27535.050
Berk's East1112111012
131223Kayana Coradin9.4759.5250.0009.32528.325
TAG USA4313913

Session A2 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11277Meredith Harper9.4759.2509.4509.52537.700
Queen City 1 1T 1 1 1
2T1292Amanda Catron9.3259.0008.4259.20035.950
Queen City3*46T5T2T
2T1316Candace Murphy9.3259.1008.4009.12535.950
Bahamas Star3*3872T
41276Stella Steinman8.9758.5759.2508.95035.750
TAG USA116210T4
51302Hannah Castin9.1509.2508.0759.25035.725
MGA7 1T103T5
61325Eden Hamrick9.0008.1008.8509.50035.450
Tumbleweeds107326
71315Teagan Mead9.2258.8008.0009.05035.075
MGA651197
81345Abby Echenique9.1258.0508.6508.95034.775
Top Flight Tampa88410T8
91271Jadyn Taylor9.1007.8258.3009.07534.300
Top Flight Tampa99989
101284Katie Swanson9.2507.1008.4259.25034.025
MGA5126T3T10
111300Chloe Mirack8.9507.8007.8259.20033.775
Berk's East1210125T11
121287Jordan Overstreet9.3507.5008.5500.00025.400
Boost21151212

Session A2 - Level 7 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11360Lauryn Moddrel9.5008.8509.4259.57537.350
Berk's East3T43 1 1
21362McKenna Edwards9.4508.6009.1759.37536.600
Gymnaworld56522
31361Taylor Cabrera9.7008.4259.3508.92536.400
Tumbleweeds 1849T3
41373Mary-Renee Cornelius9.3509.2758.6009.10036.325
Tumbleweeds6 19T6T4
51359Kayli Sutton9.6008.1509.6508.87536.275
Tumbleweeds29 1115
61329Shelby Witschey9.1009.2008.7259.10036.125
Fit Club102T86T6
71369Alexa Price9.3008.8258.6009.32536.050
TAG USA7T59T37
81355Gillian Metzger9.2008.4759.1009.20035.975
Queen City97648
91341Helen Anderson9.3007.7259.4509.12535.600
Boost7T11259
101340Vica Pillsbury8.6009.2008.2509.10035.150
Stars122T116T10
111363Genesis Manganese9.5008.0258.2258.92534.675
Queen City3T10129T11
121349Sophie Rubinowitz8.8000.0008.9250.00017.725
TAG USA111271212

Session A3 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11107Mauriannah Kelly9.5259.6759.4259.52538.150
Legacy2 12T 1T 1
21122Alejandra Garcia9.5509.5009.6009.30037.950
Legacy 13T 152
31125Addison Lauer9.3009.6008.9509.52537.375
LaFleur's Largo7T27 1T3
41105Alexis Brown9.5009.2509.0509.40037.200
Sportsplex35534
51102Kendall Morgan9.2509.5009.2758.62536.650
Gym Revolution103T4115
6T1113Kai Mattei9.4008.8258.7009.15036.075
GMGC GC47876T
6T1118Vanessa Frullo9.3509.0508.4259.25036.075
GMGC GC5T61166T
81110Alexis Gerstein9.2758.8008.5009.35035.925
GMGC GC981048
91117Liliana Oppo9.3507.9509.4259.05035.775
Gym Revolution5T112T99
101112Samantha Jacknis9.3008.6758.6259.10035.700
GMGC GC7T109810
111115Claybrooke Rodney8.6008.7759.0008.92535.300
LaFleur's Largo12961011
121124Elizabeth Freitas9.2007.1508.2008.32532.875
All Ranks1112121212

Session A3 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11148Isabella Barkin9.5259.7509.8259.65038.750
Legacy 1 1 1 1 1
21128Emilie Mandaro9.2509.3009.5509.32537.425
360 Gym6334T2
31167Ella Dragosavac9.4508.9009.7009.30037.350
Legacy37263
41160Sophia Pratt9.4759.1259.3259.32537.250
GMGC GC25T6T4T4
51155Cameron Sanetz9.3509.1259.3259.22537.025
360 Gym45T6T75
61147Aubrey Ross9.2758.8509.3759.35036.850
Sportsplex58536
71134Jenna Fleigelman9.0009.2509.1509.15036.550
Gym Revolution8498T7
81127Olivia Hisey8.9008.6759.4009.45036.425
Gym Revolution109428
91173Olivia Escott8.9509.3508.6759.15036.125
LaFleur's Largo92118T9
101163Gabriella Sanchez8.8258.1009.2509.07535.250
Gym Revolution111281110
111133Nathalie Faresi9.1008.0008.9009.12535.125
Gym Revolution713101011
121143Keelin Coleman8.7258.2508.1258.87533.975
Gym Revolution1211131212
131129Annabelle May8.5508.5758.5758.25033.950
Fusion1310121313

Session A3 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11195Kate Wimberly9.7009.5509.9009.62538.775
Legacy 13T 1T2 1
21187Katie Van Lue9.6509.4509.9009.72538.725
Legacy26 1T 12
31194Samantha Weiner9.6259.6509.9009.52538.700
Legacy32 1T63
41210Amanda Schmidt9.5009.7759.6759.60038.550
Legacy7T 143T4
51200Eliza Mitchell9.3509.5009.5259.60037.975
Legacy10T563T5
61185Mariana Garcia9.5009.0759.6259.42537.625
Legacy7T11576
71190Makenna Schlapkohl9.4259.5509.0009.55037.525
360 Gym93T10T57
81182Abigail Ralph9.5259.1759.0009.35037.050
LaFleur's Largo5T9T10T98
91176Ava Ciuzio9.3509.2508.8759.15036.625
Broadway10T812119
101216Gabrielle Pecke9.5259.1758.7509.10036.550
Atlanta5T9T131210
111199Molly Connell8.9009.2759.2508.87536.300
Broadway14771311
121181Natalia A Ruiz Cosme9.5508.1009.0509.37536.075
BM Gym4139812
131205Johnna Rosenthal-Vincenti9.1508.2259.1258.30034.800
Apex Athletics121281413
141186Anastasia Katchalova9.0007.2508.4259.17533.850
Elite World1314141014

Session A3 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11233Chelsey Dennis9.7509.9009.8509.55039.050
Legacy 1 1 13T 1
21230Amore Howard9.5009.6509.7759.82538.750
Sportsplex622 12
31242Innocent Mensah9.7009.5759.6009.62538.500
Sportsplex254T23
41266Emma Pond9.5509.6259.5509.45038.175
Legacy43764
51264Amaya Locke9.4009.6009.6509.20037.850
Sportsplex943105
61297Mira Donahue9.4509.2009.5759.47537.700
360 Gym7T9656
71293Dylan Fitsimones9.6259.5508.8509.15037.175
Legacy3612137
81100Aaliyah Flores9.5259.0008.8759.55036.950
LaFleur's Largo510T113T8
91259Briana Petrozzino8.8509.4759.3259.17536.825
360 Gym148811T9
101229Gabriella Verno9.1509.5008.9009.05036.600
Atlantic127101410
111289Krasil Bradshaw9.3759.0008.7259.40036.500
Sportsplex10T10T13811
121253Jenna Shaw9.3758.5508.9509.42536.300
Broadway10T129712
131283Kelsey Slone9.0508.1009.6009.27536.025
Elite World13144T913
141250Delilah Mile9.4508.1508.6259.17535.400
Apex Athletics7T131411T14

Session A3 - Level 7 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11326Tyne Watts9.5258.9009.2509.05036.725
Sportsplex 155T2 1
21337Fran Toracinta9.4009.0759.3008.90036.675
Atlantic23442
31357Gillian Croteau9.1509.1009.4008.57536.225
Atlantic92 193
41301Julia Lancaster9.3008.8009.0259.00036.125
Broadway66834
51311Alexandra N Ruiz Cosme9.2008.7508.7759.15035.875
BM Gym7T79T 15
61330Madison Zadravec9.2009.0008.7758.77535.750
Atlantic7T49T7T6
71303Amina Khamitova8.9758.3759.2508.80035.400
Elite World1085T5T7
81372Emma Davis9.3257.9509.3758.27534.925
LaFleur's Largo4T92T118
91334Katherine Weathersby8.8007.4009.1258.77534.100
Atlantic11T1177T9
101299Grace Varvera8.8007.8007.9758.80033.375
GT Performance11T10125T10
111328Jenna Hoerchler8.4507.3007.4758.32531.550
GT Performance1312131011
121298Daejah Rose9.3259.5259.3750.00028.225
Sportsplex4T 12T12T12
131324Jazlyn Wolk9.3500.0008.7500.00018.100
360 Gym3131112T13

Session C1 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12820Alexandra Costa9.4509.5009.2509.37537.575
TumbleBees2 162 1
22840Valeria Rincon9.6258.3759.4009.40036.800
TumbleBees 1104 12
32837Ghada Roberts9.0009.1009.3008.62536.025
Grand Bahamas3T2T511T3
42824Joselynn Sandoval9.0009.1008.6509.20035.950
TumbleBees3T2T1144
52822Keila Palacios8.4508.5759.5509.15035.725
TumbleBees10T6T 155
62819Jillian Navarro8.7008.4509.4259.07535.650
TumbleBees5T92T66
72827Margaret Soto8.3008.7009.2259.22535.450
TumbleBees135737
82835Tristan Dellanos8.6508.5509.4258.70035.325
TumbleBees882T108
9T2808Dru Smith8.4508.7758.9258.25034.400
Grand Bahamas10T48139T
9T2830Hannah Moffa8.5008.5758.5008.82534.400
MGA96T127T9T
112821Gavrielle Rodriguez8.4007.9508.2758.82533.450
TumbleBees1211137T11
122829Kaelyn Laurent8.7006.4508.8008.82532.775
Coral Reef5T1297T12
132826Alessandra Arcamonte8.6756.2508.6758.62532.225
Coral Reef7131011T13

Session C1 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12854Emma Gonzalez9.1509.3759.6759.32537.525
TumbleBees65 1T 1 1
22847Juliette Sandoval9.1009.2759.3509.30037.025
TumbleBees763T22
32849Cypress Lewis9.3509.5509.1758.85036.925
Titanium 1 17123
42859Anaiah Rolle8.9509.4009.3509.20036.900
Bahamas Star9T3T3T44
52868Camila Diaz9.2508.9009.6759.00036.825
TAG USA2T9T 1T8T5
62867Amber Black9.0009.2509.1509.17536.575
Grand Bahamas87856
72843Emmerson Harvey8.9509.4508.9259.10036.425
Titanium9T21167
82846Kassandra Labiada9.2008.9009.2759.00036.375
TumbleBees4T9T58T8
92866Brisa Ortiz9.2508.6759.0259.25036.200
TumbleBees2T121039
102872Valentina Padula9.2008.7259.2009.00036.125
Coral Reef4T1168T10
112856Nicole Barrs8.6009.4008.8509.02535.875
Titanium123T12T711
122845Chloe Caliguire8.5008.9259.1258.87535.425
Titanium13891112
132870Saydi Major8.9008.2008.8508.65034.600
Coral Reef111412T1413
142863Amaia Moliere8.3258.3008.6508.75034.025
MGA1413141314

Session C1 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12896Catherine Cabrera9.5009.6009.5259.45038.075
TumbleBees 1 122 1
22894Ana Rivero9.3009.4009.5009.40037.600
TAG USA43332
32888Macey Rayl9.3759.4759.3009.10037.250
Brown's Gym Orbit326T73
42878Isabella Portillo9.0509.1759.6009.25037.075
TAG USA68 154
52873Madison Diaz9.2009.3508.9509.50037.000
Titanium5411 15
62879Veronica Zavaleta8.9008.9259.3509.15036.325
TAG USA794T66
72874Katherine Williamson8.8509.3009.1509.00036.300
Titanium8T5987
82890Maria Quercia9.4508.2509.2759.27536.250
On Your Toes213848
92895Grace Thielke8.8509.2759.3008.72536.150
Titanium8T66T129
102876Channing Bowe8.7508.8259.3508.80035.725
Grand Bahamas10104T910
112893Cinthya Varela8.4509.2258.8758.47535.025
MGA127121311
122891Evan Goodman8.5008.3009.0008.75034.550
On Your Toes1112101112
132875Kharma Phillips8.2008.5508.0008.77533.525
MGA1311131013

Session C1 - Level XS - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12917Michelle Eimmerman9.7009.7009.6509.37538.425
TAG USA2 124T 1
22903Natalie Lopez9.7759.5009.7009.42538.400
TAG USA 14 12T2
32721Karla Antigua9.3509.5259.2009.37537.450
TumbleBees52T94T3
42911Shirly Saban9.4508.5259.5009.42536.900
TAG USA475T2T4
52899Mya Aleksak8.6759.5259.5509.07536.825
TAG USA102T3T9T5
62919Sofia Toro9.5758.4509.4259.35036.800
TAG USA38766
72901Isabella Riofrio9.0508.3509.5509.47536.425
On Your Toes993T 17
82906Rui Morris9.2009.1508.8009.17536.325
MGA751178
92904Alexis Peters9.1508.8508.9259.07536.000
Orlando86109T9
102902Dominique Dujarric9.2757.7509.5008.92535.450
On Your Toes6115T1110
112897Gloria Pride8.4008.2008.7009.15034.450
MGA111012811
122907Valeria Arboleda8.3007.1509.4008.82533.675
Orlando121281212

Session C1 - Level XS - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12936Joie Grosz9.3009.1009.4009.27537.075
TAG USA3432T 1
22938Diana Rincon9.0509.6009.5258.85037.025
TumbleBees8 1 1T72
32932Cloe Durham9.6258.7509.0259.35036.750
TumbleBees 16T11 13
42930Isabella Abudo9.1509.1759.2009.15036.675
TumbleBees5T3944
52920Kelisa White9.1509.2759.3008.65036.375
MGA5T26125
62929Asante Murray9.2008.7509.5258.77536.250
Brown's Gym Orbit46T 1T96
72923Annette Garcia9.5508.4009.2258.72535.900
TumbleBees211810T7
82943Zara Walcott8.7508.6009.2509.27535.875
NassauNastics10T8T72T8
92935Taylor Gale9.1008.6009.0509.10035.850
Brown's Gym Orbit78T1069
102931Lilian Baumann8.9008.4259.3258.80035.450
Brown's Gym Orbit9104T810
112942Camille Rodriguez8.7508.0509.3259.12535.250
Orlando10T134T511
122933Gabrielle Larkin8.3008.9008.5758.72534.500
Brown's Gym Orbit1351310T12
132939Manuela Lago8.5508.2008.6508.35033.750
Orlando1212121313

Session C1 - Level XS - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12948Rhythym Kumar9.6009.2259.4509.30037.575
Titanium 123 1 1
22959Morgan McCabe9.3509.1259.4259.12537.025
MGA33422
32961Isabella Rubio8.9509.3259.6759.02536.975
TumbleBees6T 1 143
42963Allyiah Scott9.3758.5509.4758.67536.075
Brown's Gym Orbit29T294
52962Jennifer Roman8.4008.9259.4009.07535.800
Brown's Gym Orbit115535
62952Isabel Marquez8.7509.0009.2758.70035.725
Titanium94786
72951Cassie Hayes8.9008.8009.1508.80035.650
MGA8686T7
82957Taemar Gilbert9.1008.5509.0008.85035.500
NassauNastics59T1158
92954Morgan Fernandez8.9508.6009.0508.80035.400
MGA6T8106T9
102947Adriana Decker9.1508.0009.0758.57534.800
Orlando41191010
112946Savannah Tinker8.7008.7509.3507.47534.275
NassauNastics10761111

Session D4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1421Sadie Witten8.7508.9509.3008.97535.975
Atlanta 1422 1
2427Claira Ladlie8.6008.8009.3259.00035.725
GT Performance25 1 12
3409Elena Alejandro8.4008.9758.4758.55034.400
Atlanta3T364T3
4437Annabelle Glover7.6009.0258.7508.75034.125
Top Flight Tampa72534
5410Madeline Hall8.4009.1008.0508.52534.075
Atlanta3T 1865
6407Abigail Gehm7.9007.5008.8258.55032.775
Ches-Co5934T6
7413Madelyn Bello7.8507.7008.4008.10032.050
Atlanta68777
8418Maia Choi7.2508.0758.7756.85030.950
Atlanta86498
9432Colbie Rondone7.1007.8507.6007.75030.300
Ches-Co97989

Session D4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1471Athena Hart9.1509.3509.1259.10036.725
Red Cedar 1 12 1 1
2457Madison Reil9.0509.2258.6008.95035.825
MN Aerials24532
3444Nadia Jurkovic8.2509.3009.1759.00035.725
Atlanta72 123
4453Dezirae Einberger8.7508.8508.6508.55034.800
MN Aerials47364
5469Elaina Andrews8.4008.9508.6258.75034.725
Red Cedar65455
6459Juhee Kong8.9508.9007.2008.45033.500
Atlanta361076
7464Maddy Wilber7.9509.2508.0758.20033.475
MN Aerials839107
8462Avery Steinbach8.4507.8758.3758.40033.100
Metzler's51078T8
9463Payton Cowart7.9008.4508.1758.40032.925
Gym Place9888T9
10456Triston Cavallin7.2008.0508.5258.85032.625
Barbados1096410

Session D4 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1474Laine Tinklenberg8.8509.3508.9508.95036.100
Metzler's2T 122 1
2500Jillian O Connell9.3009.2508.8008.40035.750
GT Performance 12452
3483Sophia Simpson8.5509.1009.0759.00035.725
Barbados5T3 1 13
4485Ava Bomstad8.8508.4508.8508.72534.875
MN Aerials2T6334
5501Ella Varvera8.5508.9758.5758.00034.100
GT Performance5T4585
6493Ellie Caton8.7508.1507.8258.65033.375
Balance 18048946
7490Abigail Pruden8.2508.2508.0758.22532.800
Balance 18087777
8475Zaria Yancey7.6508.5007.8758.25032.275
Gym Place95868
9473Maddie Boyle7.5506.2508.4756.50028.775
Ches-Co1096109
10491Aubrey Poole8.3500.0007.7507.60023.700
Gym Place71010910

Session D4 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1503Chloe Raw8.7509.3008.6508.57535.275
MN Aerials3 14T6 1
2502Clare Cowen8.5509.0508.5259.05035.175
Red Cedar526 12
3T515Caylah Becker8.2008.8508.7758.95034.775
Jax Academy93 1*23T
3T507Ella Davis8.9508.4008.7758.65034.775
Waterford 17 1*53T
5514Meadow McNeary8.4508.8258.7008.75034.725
GT Performance64335
6513Ava Shields8.6008.6258.6508.45034.325
GT Performance454T86
7517Lucy Voelkl8.4008.5258.2508.52533.700
GT Performance76877
8519Kaylee Keller8.2508.1008.4258.70033.475
Balance 18088T748
9524Emma McDaniel7.9007.6507.9508.00031.500
Gym Place10119109
10520Nashajia Monteiro7.7007.8007.1508.10030.750
All Ranks111010910
11505Emma Strickland8.8508.1000.0000.00016.950
Gym Place28T111111

Session D4 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1527Haley Earnest9.0009.3008.6009.55036.450
Jax Academy2 15 1 1
2545Paige Baker8.9009.0758.7758.70035.450
MN Aerials322T32
3531Maddie Cooney9.6008.2008.7758.12534.700
Atlanta 182T73
4547Amber Skaggs8.2008.7258.6508.97534.550
Jax Academy84424
5538Josie Shapiro8.5008.7508.3008.55034.100
Red Cedar63845
6534Kennedy Harlan8.6508.3508.4508.10033.550
Atlanta4T66T86
7536Kalie Frappier8.0008.2758.8758.30033.450
GT Performance97 167
8546Samarah Kolaczkowski8.6507.8507.7008.32532.525
Balance 1804T9958
9530Olivia Stegeman8.3007.7758.4507.80032.325
MN Aerials7106T99
10526McKenna Benoit7.9508.4007.6506.50030.500
All Ranks105101010

Session D4 - Level 4 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1552Rachel Kalevik9.3009.3508.5509.20036.400
MN Aerials 1T 142 1
2569Paige Naimo9.3009.1259.1258.70036.250
Red Cedar 1T3 192
3566Anna Colestock9.2008.3008.9508.85035.300
MN Aerials3925T3
4573Braidynn Grogan8.7008.9258.4508.95035.025
Barbados4T4534
5556Madison Gallagher8.1009.2758.7758.85035.000
Riptide9235T5
6553Skylar Fursman8.4508.5008.2258.85034.025
MN Aerials6T66T5T6
7562Brianna ODonnell8.4508.3508.2258.92533.950
Barbados6T86T47
8568Chloe White8.7008.6757.6758.77533.825
Barbados4T51088
9577Kayla Kirnon8.1508.2508.0509.25033.700
Barbados8108 19
10551Meilyn Smith7.6508.4257.8007.90031.775
Ches-Co10791010

Session D4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1MN Aerials*109.02527.55027.90026.57527.000
1 143
2Atlanta*108.45027.30027.37527.25026.525
23 15
3Red Cedar*108.30027.00027.52526.87526.900
3234
4GT Performance*106.72526.50027.05026.90026.275
4426
5Barbados*105.90025.95026.70026.05027.200
5652
6Jax Academy*105.77525.40026.87526.02527.475
756 1
7Balance 180*100.15025.65024.50024.32525.675
6887
8Gym Place*98.80025.10025.05024.00024.650
8798
9Ches-Co*96.17523.10023.77525.10024.200
9979

Session C2 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12807Ryann Fullwood9.3509.3759.7009.42537.850
Gym Revolution 1323 1
22803Lily Cox9.1509.4009.4759.57537.600
Spirit226 12
32812Melina DeGennaro8.8009.7009.8259.07537.400
Gym Revolution6 1 17T3
42806Elizabeth Steven8.8509.0509.6009.32536.825
Spirit55354
52810Raylee Dickey9.1008.8759.3759.40036.750
Spirit37745
62801Sumaiya Cruz8.7509.2509.5259.07536.600
Ultimate7457T6
72805Stella Patrick8.4008.3509.5509.45035.750
Elite World1010427
82809Natalia Turner8.9009.0008.8258.45035.175
Ultimate4612128
92811Payton Viall8.1508.7008.9759.20035.025
Spirit1181069
102813Ila Davidson8.4508.5758.9508.87534.850
Apollo99111010
112804Amari Jackson8.6007.9009.3008.62534.425
Elite World81281111
122802Maddyson Fitzgibbons8.1008.1509.1009.02534.375
Spirit12119912

Session C2 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12815Jayde Rozier9.3009.6009.7259.35037.975
Gym Revolution3 1 15T 1
22828Elianna Rodriguez9.6759.0759.6509.55037.950
Apollo 183 12
32816Meagan Costello8.9509.5509.7009.47537.675
Gym Revolution6T2223
42832Sofia Call9.1509.4759.5259.37537.525
Apollo43544
52831Jonarrie Thelemaque9.1259.1759.1759.35036.825
Gym Revolution57115T5
62814Zamara Ramos8.9008.8259.6259.45036.800
Gym Revolution99436
72838Aubrey Elder8.9509.2009.3259.20036.675
Apollo6T6977
82833Evelyn King9.3508.6259.2759.05036.300
Spirit211109T8
92818Tatum Fowler8.4009.4509.5008.62535.975
Apollo11T46139
102834Kha'leria Williams8.4009.3759.0509.07535.900
Gym Revolution11T512810
112817Madeline Sprague8.6008.7009.4259.05035.775
Apollo101079T11
122836Leomi Almonte8.9508.2508.8508.85034.900
Ultimate6T13131112
132825Amber Arnett7.2508.4009.3758.50033.525
Elite World141281413
142823Alevtina Yakovleva8.4006.8008.4758.75032.425
GYMagine11T14141214

Session C2 - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12861Alivia Naples9.4259.2009.5259.20037.350
Apollo3344T 1
22842Valerie Roslin8.9509.4259.6509.12537.150
Gym Revolution5 1 1T62
3T2858Daija Shroba-Hill9.5009.1509.6508.80037.100
Gym Revolution 1*4 1T103T
3T2851Gracie McCormack9.5008.7759.4009.42537.100
Atlantic 1*85T 13T
52857Ella Baugher9.1509.0009.2759.05036.475
Apollo461075
62848Journei Robb8.6009.1009.4009.20036.300
Ultimate855T4T6
72844Reagan McLean8.5509.4009.3758.90036.225
Apollo928T97
82839Crystal Phillips8.8508.6509.4008.95035.850
Apollo695T88
92860Dhara Davidson8.5008.4509.5759.30035.825
Apollo1010329
102850Tamara Garcia8.4008.8009.0759.22535.500
Ultimate11711310
112855Camryn Croley8.8008.3509.3758.70035.225
Apollo7128T1111
122841Alaysa Chipunov8.2508.4258.1758.45033.300
Jax Academy1211121212

Session C2 - Level XS - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12881Alyxandra Thomsen9.0009.5509.6009.17537.325
Gym Revolution6T 1 1T3T 1
22886Hayden Sullivan9.3509.2759.3509.30037.275
Apollo228 12
32883Paola Marrero9.3758.9759.4259.00036.775
Ultimate 1458T3
42864Daisy Porter9.0009.1009.5509.00036.650
Apollo6T348T4
52869Brianna Grieves-Curl9.1008.8759.3759.07536.425
Elite World45765
6T2882Hailey Llewellyn9.3258.6259.4008.65036.000
Jax Academy38T6136T
6T2880Ellie Brand8.7508.7759.2509.22536.000
Salto116926T
82877Katherine Miller8.9008.2259.5759.05035.750
Apollo1012378
92887Emily Crawford9.0008.6008.5509.17535.325
Ultimate6T10143T9
102889Lauren Sibilia8.6008.6509.2008.82535.275
Alpharetta127101210
112871Grace Daum8.5508.4759.6008.60035.225
Elite World1311 1T1411
122862Clairissa Arnett8.1508.6258.8258.92534.525
Elite World148T121012
132885Anastasia Yakovleva9.0007.3008.9759.15034.425
GYMagine6T1411513
142865Reese Worthington9.0257.7508.6758.87534.325
GYMagine513131114

Session C2 - Level XS - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12918Emilien Valencia Moreno9.3259.2509.6508.92537.150
Spirit2 1 18 1
22924Natalie Bornel9.3509.0509.3509.25037.000
Gym Revolution 14522
32910Elise Rodriguez9.0009.2009.6259.15036.975
iFlip52233
42892Xenia Villa8.7509.0759.2509.45036.525
Alpharetta1036 14
52915Aiko Steinlage9.1758.8259.2259.05036.275
Salto35745
62922Mari Flores9.1008.6008.9008.95035.550
Spirit47T96T6
72925Sydney Mackenthun8.0508.7009.4509.00035.200
MN Aerials136357
82913Melina Koci8.8008.0009.3758.85035.025
Gym Revolution8T1149T8
92908Jaisa Nallick8.7008.2509.1008.95035.000
MN Aerials11986T9
102921Amelia McMullin8.9007.8258.8758.85034.450
MN Aerials6T1210T9T10
112898Lauren Zahn8.2008.6008.8758.40034.075
Elite World127T10T1111
122914Adrianna Nardone8.8008.2008.8008.00033.800
Ches-Co8T10131412
132916Kara Phelan8.9007.7258.5008.22533.350
Ches-Co6T13141313
142912Isabella Monaco8.0007.6508.8758.30032.825
Spirit141410T1214

Session C2 - Level XS - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12944Lily Brooks9.5758.6509.7009.40037.325
iFlip 182 1 1
2T2592Kambrilyn Eppinger9.1259.0009.7259.20037.050
Texas Elite6T3 13T2T
2T2958Janeya Butler9.2509.1009.6009.10037.050
Alpharetta4 135T2T
42965Cynthia Atkinson9.3508.5009.5259.07536.450
Salto29474
52941Selah Slag9.1258.8009.3259.10036.350
MN Aerials6T6T95T5
62940Marin Blann8.5508.9259.4259.25036.150
Texas Elite12T45T26
72950Lily Oliver8.5508.9009.4259.20036.075
Atlantic12T55T3T7
82945Adeline Merrick8.6009.0259.4009.00036.025
Salto11279T8
92949Taylor (Mackenzie) Monk9.1508.4759.3509.00035.975
Spirit51089T9
10T2953Amaris Vazquez9.2758.3009.1008.67535.350
Ultimate311101210T
10T2937Aubrey Bolduc9.0008.8008.5009.05035.350
MN Aerials86T13810T
122927Ally Pennington8.6508.1758.5758.77534.175
Ches-Co1012121112
132960McKenzie Hefner8.4507.8509.0008.00033.300
Alpharetta1414111413
142928Abigail Peters8.9257.9507.9508.15032.975
Arcadia913141314

Session C2 - Level XSS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1UltimateTS110.95027.65027.35028.35027.600
2 122
2SaltoTS109.42527.27526.62528.17527.350
3445
3AlpharettaTS108.85026.60026.82528.05027.375
6354
4On Your ToesTS108.67527.77524.90028.32527.675
183 1
5MN AerialsTS108.35027.02526.30027.87527.150
5566
6Elite WorldTS108.32526.25026.10028.52527.450
116 13
7Grand BahamasTS107.00026.45027.12527.37526.050
72810
8OrlandoTS106.97527.05025.10027.80027.025
4777
9Ches-CoTS101.32526.35024.10025.87525.000
991111
10GYMagineTS101.17526.42521.85026.12526.775
810108
11Coral ReefTS99.60026.27520.90026.32526.100
101199

Session C2 - Level XSL - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USATL115.05029.05028.72529.02528.250
12T23
2TGym RevolutionTL114.65028.20028.85029.25028.350
4 1 1 1
2TTumbleBeesTL114.65028.80028.72528.90028.225
22T34T
4ApolloTL113.80028.45028.32528.80028.225
3544T
5SpiritTL112.55027.82527.70028.72528.300
7652
6TitaniumTL112.47528.15028.40028.02527.900
5476
7Brown's Gym OrbitTL110.92527.95027.30028.40027.275
6868
8MGATL110.67527.70027.65027.87527.450
8787

Session C3 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1402Avery Hores9.1758.7758.7759.00035.725
GMGC SM 1 174T 1
2411Ariana Ali-Marquez8.5007.9259.2759.10034.800
Shenderey Ins66 122
3401Charlotte Corcoran8.2007.9509.1759.07534.400
GMGC SM94T233
4417Paisley Davis8.6008.2508.4509.00034.300
Next Level42114T4
5414Hailey Baker8.7007.9508.8508.52534.025
Flip Side34T510T5
6403Hannah Collura8.5507.3009.0009.12533.975
GMGC SM5103T 16
7579Korbyn Jones8.8507.3509.0008.50033.700
Universal All Star293T127
8415Makayla Veli8.1007.8008.6759.00033.575
Shenderey Ins11794T8
9406Ava Bishop7.9507.7508.7508.57533.025
GMGC SM128899
10404Taylor Hilt8.2508.1508.5507.30032.250
GMGC SM83101310
11405Gabriella D'Elia8.1506.7008.3008.82531.975
GMGC SM101112811
12423Sophia Morra7.7005.8507.9258.85030.325
Shenderey Ins131213712
13412Sydney Neville8.2754.2008.8008.52529.800
GMGC SM713610T13

Session C3 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1429Phynix Chavez9.2509.2009.4509.17537.075
Elite Gym3T 122 1
2425Jordan Lumley9.3258.3259.2509.32536.225
Apex Athletics 144 12
3442Catherine Williams9.2508.7009.0008.92535.875
Flip Side3T2583
4433Eden Bullard9.3007.7509.4758.75035.275
Grand Bahamas27T 1104
5438Sloan Hardwick9.0008.4508.5009.02534.975
Next Level73104T5
6431Chloe Callo9.0507.6008.8758.95034.475
Shenderey Ins5T9T776
7436Alexandra Cole9.0507.9508.3009.05034.350
Apex Athletics5T612T37
8430Rylee Grass8.6507.7508.9009.02534.325
Apex Athletics97T64T8
9435Janie Young8.5007.5009.3508.82534.175
Elite Gym11T12399
10443Peyton Holland8.5008.1008.5258.45033.575
Top Flight TX11T591310
11428Kaira Lym8.8757.5508.3508.60033.375
Shenderey Ins811111111
12426Lily Broussard8.5257.6008.3008.57533.000
Elite Gym109T12T1212
13439Sophia Marionneaux8.4506.3508.7009.02532.525
Elite Gym131384T13

Session C3 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1458Courtney Sclafani9.2258.5009.6509.25036.625
Top Flight TX33T 1 1 1
2T467Kerry McCrea9.6758.5008.9259.12536.225
Next Level 13T4T22T
2T461Campbell Tompkins9.5508.9008.9008.87536.225
Next Level2 16T52T
4455Kaelyn Lesczynski8.9508.6009.0508.95035.550
Top Flight TX42344
5451Aubrey Peterson8.6008.1008.5508.55033.800
Flip Side6T5895
6470Julia Peters8.5007.6508.2008.57532.925
Flip Side861086
7446Karly Johnson8.6006.0008.9259.05032.575
Alpharetta6T104T37
8477Sophia Sweny8.4006.9508.5008.67532.525
Top Flight TX118968
9445Isabella DiClemente8.4506.8507.9008.47531.675
Apex Athletics9T911109
10466Alexa Mulcahey8.0505.7508.9008.62531.325
Shenderey Ctr12116T710
11449Samantha Isenhour8.4507.5007.8507.40031.200
Next Level9T7121211
12447Callie Baker8.8000.0009.4008.37526.575
Top Flight TX51221112

Session C3 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1492Gabrielle Hayes9.4009.3509.0009.42537.175
Top Flight TX2 19 1 1
2504Kennedy Sarver9.4758.7509.6259.17537.025
Top Flight TX 14 1T22
3487Mackenzie Boggess9.2009.1509.4509.15036.950
Next Level42T333
4494Sara Torres9.3008.6009.6259.12536.650
Top Flight TX37 1T44
5495Lily Dunn9.1009.1509.1008.87536.225
MGA72T875
6482Breonah Ray9.1258.6509.3008.72535.800
Alpharetta665126
7498Ella Conklin8.9008.3259.4008.80035.425
Alpharetta8T948T7
8478Claire Pittman8.4008.6759.2758.95035.300
Elite Gym135658
9484Kayla Horne9.1508.4508.7508.62534.975
Alpharetta5811139
10489Avery Spies8.4507.0009.1758.77533.400
Alpharetta1212710T10
11496Anna Kate Touchstone8.9007.0508.4258.92533.300
Next Level8T1114T611
12480Alana Steward8.6506.9508.6258.80033.025
Flip Side1013128T12
13481Madison Yip8.0506.6508.8508.77532.325
Shenderey Ins14T141010T13
14479Taylor Wensink8.0507.3508.6008.15032.150
Flip Side14T10131514
15486Cierra Gardiner8.6006.5008.4258.60032.125
Grand Bahamas111514T1415

Session C3 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1516Zoe Hale9.5509.5009.7759.57538.400
Top Flight TX2 1 1 1 1
2529Emilee Doyle9.1009.2259.5759.27537.175
Top Flight TX83222
3539Mary Curry8.9259.4509.5509.17537.100
Apex Athletics923T53
4512Lexy Whitley9.6008.4009.4258.87536.300
Top Flight TX 17674
5510Jossi Bland9.1758.0509.3509.25035.825
MGA710735
6508Jada Rolle9.4007.5759.4509.05035.475
Grand Bahamas311566
7518Isabella Foster8.8508.4509.3258.80035.425
Flip Side105T897
8523Brooklynn Finnestad9.3258.4509.0258.57535.375
Top Flight TX4T5T9118
9509Dana Rolle9.3258.1008.5259.22535.175
Grand Bahamas4T91349
10540Hayden Shugart8.2009.0759.0008.85035.125
Next Level12410810
11521Kailea Miller8.1008.2009.5508.60034.450
Tumbleweeds1383T1011
12537Tatum Buckles9.3256.6508.5758.37532.925
Elite Gym4T13121212
13525Ava Vaks8.4007.5258.6757.80032.400
Alpharetta1112111313

Session C3 - Level 4 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1567Diana O'Neill9.2759.4759.4509.20037.400
Tumbleweeds6 124 1
2575Livia Wells9.0509.3009.3509.25036.950
Tumbleweeds823T 12
3550Emily Creech9.3508.5759.6509.22536.800
MGA25T 12T3
4554Jaylin Dunn9.3258.8759.0009.22536.425
MGA3T36T2T4
5559Rachel Kerr9.3258.7258.8259.17536.050
Elite Gym3T41155
6541Isabella Young9.3008.4509.2508.92535.925
Alpharetta5857T6
7557Camille Martin9.5508.4758.4758.92535.425
Elite Gym 17137T7
8544Gracie Alexander9.2258.5758.2508.75034.800
Flip Side75T14108
9565Ja'Mona Smith8.1508.3259.0009.00034.475
Flip Side1396T69
10542Madison Troesser8.8007.7508.9758.65034.175
Flip Side9108T11T10
11549Livia O'Brien8.6007.7008.9758.65033.925
Alpharetta10118T11T11
12561Crystal Burgess8.3756.4259.3508.92533.075
Next Level11T133T7T12
13578Sydney Cross8.3757.0508.8008.32532.550
Flip Side11T12121313
14564Jenna Sabourin8.0006.0008.9008.22531.125
Shenderey Ctr1414101414

Session C4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1416Laila Cooke9.7258.2509.8509.20037.025
Texas Elite 14T24T 1
2434Abrianna Alberto9.0508.5259.9009.32536.800
On Your Toes5 1T 1 12
3476Kenadie Barksdale8.9508.5258.5759.30035.350
Gym-Fit6T 1T82T3
4T408Aubrie Durham9.2008.2508.5509.30035.300
Indian River24T92T4T
4T488Isabella Lowe9.1258.1009.0759.00035.300
Indian River3767T4T
6424Danielle Moore8.7507.8009.4509.02535.025
NassauNastics89466
7452Madison Hopper9.1008.1758.6759.00034.950
Gymnaworld4677T7
8468Alexandra Harris8.9507.1509.2259.20034.525
Gymnaworld6T1054T8
9460Jordan Thomas8.1508.5258.4258.40033.500
Gym-Fit9 1T1099
10440Nikayla Carpio7.7508.0009.6006.85032.200
International10831010

Session C4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1511Avery Cunningham9.3509.0009.4008.92536.675
Texas Elite4 132 1
2558Alyson Sudar9.4508.5009.3008.85036.100
Arcadia23542
3560Haven Koehler9.4258.3508.8509.10035.725
Redwood Empire35T10 13
4571Sabrina Same8.6758.3509.4758.75035.250
International85T264
5522Madison McMahon8.9008.4009.2008.62535.125
Atlantic54675
6497Kensington McConnachie9.5257.5509.0758.87535.025
Arcadia 17736
7535Morgan Arnold8.2006.6508.8758.80032.525
Gym-Fit108957
8543Alana Hampton8.7256.0508.9508.50032.225
Stars & Stripes710888
9555Gianna Sheppard8.2256.2009.3508.40032.175
Stars & Stripes99499
10572Kiersi Warren8.8008.8259.6000.00027.225
Gymnaworld62 11010

Session C4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Top Flight TX*114.02528.62528.07529.05028.275
1 1 1 1
2Next Level*110.65028.42527.12527.80027.300
2265
3TElite Gym*110.25028.20026.60028.07527.375
34*44
3TMGA*110.25027.85026.60028.10027.700
54*32
5Tumbleweeds*108.80026.42526.97528.35027.050
10T327T
6Apex Athletics*108.27527.30025.72527.70027.550
86T73
7Alpharetta*107.85027.57525.55027.95026.775
68510
8Flip Side*107.10027.32525.72527.32526.725
76T1011
9Grand Bahamas*105.92528.02523.42527.45027.025
41299
10GMGC SM*105.05026.00024.87526.97527.200
129126
11Shenderey Ins*103.80026.42523.32527.00027.050
10T13117T
12Gym-Fit*101.37525.30023.70025.87526.500
13111312
13Gymnaworld*96.70026.85024.15027.50018.200
910814

Session C4 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1612Emma Goins9.5008.8009.5759.72537.600
Queen City232 1 1
2610Nicolette Mullady9.3009.0509.1759.00036.525
GMGC SM7 157T2
3605Angelina Donnarumma9.0508.4009.8009.15036.400
GMGC SM128 133
4609McKenzie Lall9.4258.7009.1259.07536.325
GMGC SM34654
5603Olivia Pagano9.2258.9009.2758.82536.225
GMGC SM102395
6601Juliet Brown9.3508.5508.9759.27536.150
GMGC SM4T5726
7608Mariyah Aranbayev9.3508.4759.2509.05036.125
GMGC GC4T6467
8604Hannah Riccio9.3508.3008.9009.12535.675
GMGC SM4T98T48
9606Emily McMahon9.5258.1508.7259.00035.400
GMGC SM 110117T9
10602Kaylee VanCott9.2008.4508.9008.75035.300
GMGC SM1178T1010
11613Adison Budde8.6506.9008.8008.42532.775
GT Performance1311101211
12611Alexa Arana9.2756.2508.1008.62532.250
Elite Gym8T13121112
13607Lily Harwell9.2756.4007.0008.20030.875
Elite World8T12131313

Session C4 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1618Abril Benavente9.6009.0509.5509.32537.525
Broadway4232 1
2617Ariana Rogers9.6759.1509.1759.40037.400
Broadway3 15 12
3626Josephine Festa9.7258.7009.3509.25037.025
Queen City 13433
4619Charlize Pineda9.1508.6009.6759.20036.625
MGA8524T4
5624Jenna Lopez9.1008.0009.7259.17536.000
Broadway9T10 165
6627Elizabeth Michael9.3508.3509.0509.07535.825
Arcadia686T86
7614Lily Benavidez9.5008.3258.8759.10035.800
Texas Elite5911T77
8622Abigail Dittmann9.2508.4509.0009.05035.750
Queen City778T98
9625Amarii Shaw9.1008.6508.8759.00035.625
Elite Gym9T411T10T9
10621Marin Morrison9.0008.5759.0508.57535.200
Atlantic1166T1210
11620Trista Becton9.7007.3508.9009.20035.150
Texas Elite212T104T11
12616Amaya Thalappillil8.4257.3509.0009.00033.775
GMGC GC1312T8T10T12
13615Eva Hersey8.7257.7008.6258.05033.100
Atlantic1211131313

Session C4 - Level 5 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1636Madelyn Power9.4258.9509.2509.22536.850
Queen City8225 1
2632Taylor Haul9.5508.5009.2009.50036.750
Broadway463 12
3641Kaitlyn Westhaver9.5009.3508.5008.70036.050
Tumbleweeds5T 110103
4635Alia Beneby9.4758.8008.5259.15035.950
NassauNastics74974
5631Katie Dunn9.5008.0758.9009.40035.875
Broadway5T8T5T25
6634Christy Anasa8.9508.9258.8508.80035.525
Tumbleweeds143896
7643Tarynn Schultz9.7258.4008.1509.20035.475
Queen City 1712T67
8639Regan Sharp9.1258.6009.4508.27535.450
Queen City115 1148
9637Macy Littler9.3508.0758.8759.02535.325
Arcadia98T789
10642Madison Zale9.6008.0508.3009.27535.225
Queen City21011410
11630Emmalee Jimison9.5756.9008.9259.30034.700
Queen City3134311
12629Margaret Freil9.2007.5008.9008.50034.100
Atlantic10125T1212
13638Blanca Koch9.1007.6508.0008.45033.200
GT Performance1211141313
14640Holly Clappson9.0506.2508.1508.57532.025
Gym Giants131412T1114

Session C4 - Level 5 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1658Kaitlyn Paciolla9.5509.4009.2259.50037.675
Queen City5 14 1 1
2650Mary Lauren Veazey9.4009.0509.6259.45037.525
Queen City9T3322
3647Isabella Delgado9.7509.3259.0009.20037.275
Queen City 12563
4651Claire Shimala9.5008.7259.8509.02537.100
Queen City67 184
5657Aeriel Walker9.4258.7009.6509.30037.075
Atlanta88T245
6654Olivia Zilliox9.7008.8508.8259.22536.600
Queen City36656
7656Zoe Girty9.7258.9258.2509.32536.225
Queen City2512T37
8649Grace Milton9.4508.7008.4009.15035.700
Queen City78T1078
9655Emma Bruns9.4009.0008.6008.50035.500
Queen City9T48T129
10652MacKenzie Cruise9.2507.9008.6758.85034.675
Arcadia121371010
11653Tally Chamelin9.6508.5507.5508.87534.625
Broadway41014911
12645Valentina Matute9.0757.8258.3508.70033.950
TAG USA1314111112
13644Alice Noble9.3758.1758.6007.75033.900
Tumbleweeds11118T1413
14646Helen Burgess8.4258.1258.2508.40033.200
Elite Gym141212T1314

Session C4 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Queen City*114.70029.20027.77529.05028.675
1 1 1 1
2Broadway*112.45028.92526.75028.47528.300
2222
3GMGC SM*110.75028.30026.65028.25027.550
3333
4Arcadia*105.82527.95024.32526.60026.950
4544
5Tumbleweeds*105.47527.82526.45025.95025.250
5466
6Atlantic*102.40026.92523.77526.57525.125
6657
7Elite Gym*101.07526.80023.02525.22526.025
7775

Session B1 - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12708Sydney Seabrooks9.1759.0509.1509.67537.050
Apollo 137 1 1
22704Corinne Cabrera8.6509.3259.5509.20036.725
Gym Revolution72 17T2
32713Victoria Gorelik8.8509.4009.2759.15036.675
First Coast5 1493
42712Arien Voun9.1008.4009.2259.55036.275
First Coast211T524
5T2706Aurelia Dougan8.6258.8009.3259.40036.150
Gym Revolution862T4T5T
5T2709Gracie Trantham9.0258.6759.1009.35036.150
First Coast388T65T
72711Lily Brodeur8.7758.5009.3259.40036.000
First Coast6102T4T7
82707Savannah Fox8.5508.6259.1009.42535.700
Gym Revolution1098T38
92703Kimberly Berg8.9508.8158.8758.87535.515
Gym Revolution4510119
102705Ansley Clark8.3508.4009.2009.20035.150
First Coast1211T67T10
112702Bailey Terry8.4508.8758.7759.02535.125
Gym Revolution114111011
122710Kyra Clark8.6008.7008.3008.60034.200
Ultimate97121212

Session B1 - Level XP - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12726Avari Clements9.0759.5009.3009.47537.350
First Coast2 12 1 1
22724Shelby Hudson9.1259.0008.9509.42536.500
First Coast 14422
32722Ysabel Jack9.0008.6759.2509.15036.075
First Coast3T7353
42727Jessica Sheinkopf9.0008.7008.6009.40035.700
Alpharetta3T6834
52728Jessica Murillo8.3009.3008.7509.20035.550
GYMagine112645
62716Chloe Susitti8.8009.1008.1759.12535.200
Salto63106T6
72720Mikaela Halliday8.7508.6258.8008.95035.125
Berk's East78587
82719Camila Rubi8.0008.5509.3258.72534.600
Gym Revolution129 1108
92718Dylan Weiss8.6258.4508.7008.80034.575
TAG USA811799
102717Jazmyn Harrison8.9258.5258.4008.62534.475
Ultimate510911T10
112715Caillin Klosterman8.3508.9757.5509.12534.000
Jax Academy105116T11
122723Mary Nell Howard8.6007.7507.3508.62532.325
Harris Chalkettes9121211T12

Session B1 - Level XP - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12729Savannah Delony9.0008.9509.1509.42536.525
Jax Academy435 1 1
2T2730Sarah Meredith8.7509.1009.0759.40036.325
Alpharetta62722T
2T2739Karena Cabus9.1259.1509.0509.00036.325
Gym Revolution 1 1862T
42734Jennifer Manfresca8.7008.4759.3259.35035.850
First Coast78234
52741Alexandria Poulos9.1008.2009.1258.97535.400
Harris Chalkettes21067T5
62740Natalie Prioli8.6508.7509.2008.75035.350
Apollo84T3T106
72735Bridget Sweeney8.9008.5758.5009.07535.050
Berk's East561247
82738Jaqueline Ondarroa8.2008.5009.3758.87534.950
TAG USA127 198
92742Kaila Saldana8.4007.9009.2008.97534.475
GYMagine9113T7T9
102731McKenna Myron8.3258.3008.6008.70033.925
MN Aerials10910T1110
112733Jasmyne Green8.3007.7508.6009.02533.675
MN Aerials111210T511
122732Catie Lewis9.0508.7508.9250.00026.725
Berk's East34T91212

Session B1 - Level XP - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12752Marielys Melendez9.0008.8509.4509.52536.825
Gym Revolution2T5 1 1 1
22748Megan Hopkins9.0009.2509.1509.35036.750
Atlantic2T 1T4T2T2
32744Reilly Spinrad8.9508.6759.1509.35036.125
Berk's East484T2T3
4T2751Ally Zickert8.6508.8009.3009.25036.000
Salto66344T
4T2749Cecilia DiRuzza9.3009.1258.6008.97536.000
Harris Chalkettes 131074T
62747Brenna Madden8.4258.9509.3758.92535.675
First Coast84286
72745Alexa Befus8.7508.7259.1508.90035.525
Salto574T97
82753Camila Dohi8.1009.2508.4259.07534.850
TAG USA11 1T1158
92746Amanda Swearson8.5758.3508.9008.55034.375
GYMagine711810T9
102743Sabrina Perez8.2508.4509.1007.90033.700
TAG USA101071210
112754Cassidy Copeland7.6008.4758.7008.55033.325
Jax Academy129910T11
122750Tori Schlossman8.4007.8757.8509.00033.125
TAG USA91212612

Session B1 - Level XP - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12760Oriana Wood8.7759.3009.3009.15036.525
TAG USA5 1 12 1
22757Maya Barron8.5509.2009.0258.95035.725
Salto734T7T2
3T2761Jenna Duczkowski9.1508.5508.6009.27535.575
Berk's East 187 13T
3T2759Kateryna Baka8.8008.7009.0259.05035.575
GYMagine474T43T
52765Tyshona Littlejohn8.9758.4009.2758.75035.400
Harris Chalkettes292115
62762Jordan Infante8.3009.0008.8509.02535.175
TAG USA104656
72755Delaney DeLaRosa8.6259.2258.1508.95034.950
Apollo62107T7
82756Emilee Burton8.5008.3509.1008.80034.750
MN Aerials810T3108
92764Danielle Brown8.8758.2258.4009.00034.500
Salto312969
102763Camille Mallein8.0508.3508.5008.90033.800
Alpharetta1110T8910
112758Claire Porier8.4008.7257.4009.12533.650
Harris Chalkettes9612311
122654Alexandra Goldsmith0.0008.9007.9000.00016.800
Apollo125111212

Session B1 - Level XP - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12774Cecilia Cristobal9.1759.2759.5509.57537.575
TumbleBees 12 1 1 1
22771Kara Jackson9.0008.8758.7009.42536.000
Harris Chalkettes35422
32766Carissa Foster8.7509.3758.5009.07535.700
Berk's East6 15T93
42779Rachel Guard8.7009.0508.5009.37535.625
Ultimate7T35T34
52781Diana Organvidez8.5008.7259.0009.35035.575
TumbleBees11T9345
62775Jessica Mendoza8.6508.7759.2008.85035.475
TAG USA1082126
72770Hannah Pettigrew8.7009.0258.3009.05035.075
Atlantic7T4810T7
82773Caroline Brolly8.9508.3258.3759.20034.850
Alpharetta41176T8
92777Caroline Goodridge8.7758.8007.8509.22534.650
Berk's East56T1159
102772Ashley Skaggs8.7008.6507.9009.05034.300
Jax Academy7T101010T10
112780Barbara Hernandez9.1258.0507.7509.20034.125
TAG USA213126T11
122778Samantha Weber8.2758.8007.5509.15033.775
Salto136T13812
132769Avery Markow8.5008.2508.2007.85032.800
Alpharetta11T1291313

Session B1 - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1First Coast*111.67527.30027.90028.02528.450
2 12 1
2Gym Revolution*111.10027.07527.35028.32528.350
43 12
3TAG USA*109.40026.55027.55027.87527.425
6238
4Berk's East*108.80027.15026.92526.87527.850
3674
5Harris Chalkettes*108.75027.40026.72527.10027.525
1766T
6Salto*108.52526.42527.10027.47527.525
8546T
7Apollo*107.50026.45027.17526.50027.375
7489
8Alpharetta*107.02526.70026.15026.17528.000
511103
9GYMagine*106.47525.77526.35027.12527.225
119510
10Jax Academy*105.97526.05026.57525.75027.600
108115
11Ultimate*104.30026.22526.27525.20026.600
9101211
12MN Aerials*102.35025.12524.40026.30026.525
1212912

Session B234 - Level 9 - Team S

Rank Gym Team Score
1SaltoS110.05027.15027.10027.55028.250
432 1
2Queen CityS109.60027.72527.32527.75026.800
12 15
3SapphireS109.37527.70026.12527.52528.025
2T432
4Sun CountryS108.92527.70027.80025.90027.525
2T 173
5StarsS103.25026.12524.32526.25026.550
6767T
6TAG USAS102.20026.65023.20025.60026.750
5886
7MN AerialsS101.10024.97524.90025.45025.775
8599
8DynamatsS96.32525.57517.40026.45026.900
7954
9World Class JaxS95.45017.50024.57526.82526.550
9647T

Session B234 - Level 9 - Team L

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroL114.97528.52528.75029.05028.650
1 1 13
2Lakewood RanchL113.62528.27527.87528.42529.050
232 1
3GalaxyL113.02527.85028.15028.32528.700
4232
4LaFleur's LargoL111.50027.70027.72527.45028.625
5454
5Berk's EastL110.37527.42527.07527.72528.150
6545
6Redwood EmpireL109.45028.05027.02526.37528.000
3666

Session B2 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11707Morgan Denofa9.2759.4759.7509.70038.200
Lakewood Ranch2 1 1 1 1
21719Alexa Henshaw9.0509.4009.3008.87536.625
Galaxy52592
31706Wells Fischer9.1758.3759.4259.52536.500
Galaxy3T9443
41710Alexa Weber9.1759.2258.3009.60036.300
Galaxy3T4934
51702Olivia Kelly8.6258.7009.4509.12535.900
Galaxy752T85
61703Sienna Pezzella9.3758.6757.5009.62535.175
Lakewood Ranch 161026
71704Aspen Lenczner7.6008.6009.4509.37535.025
Salto982T57
81714Kaylee LaFernier8.2258.6258.4509.35034.650
Salto87868
91715Brooke Ferrari8.8758.1258.7508.62534.375
Airborne6107109
101712Cameron Galvin6.3759.2509.2009.17534.000
Orlando Metro1036710

Session B2 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11721Deana Sheremeta9.2758.9759.4509.42537.125
Galaxy24 13 1
21727Lily Pierson9.4758.3759.4009.72536.975
Lakewood Ranch 182T 12
31725Anastasia Rudnitskaya9.1509.4758.7509.40036.775
Salto3 184T3
41728Gianna Lenczner8.9009.0009.3509.47536.725
Salto53424
51722Sydney Morrison8.8758.8009.4009.40036.475
GMGC SM662T4T5
61743Nicole Fisher8.3758.7508.8509.30035.275
Berk's East87766
71734Paloma Vigil9.1257.0009.2008.52533.850
International410587
81732Emily Cardoso8.7757.2757.6508.92532.625
Victory79978
91729Sierra Dos Santos0.0009.0509.0500.00018.100
Broadway9T269T9
101730Gianna Vallone0.0008.8250.0000.0008.825
Berk's East9T5109T10

Session B2 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11769Grace Humphrys9.3259.3008.5009.45036.575
Orlando Metro 137 1 1
21758Madison Kipp9.2009.5258.4509.32536.500
Galaxy2T 1822
31752Julian Price8.9008.4009.1008.85035.250
Top Flight Tampa6T5 153
41745Riley Simmons9.0008.0758.8009.27535.150
Lakewood Ranch59334
51778Alexandria Magee8.9009.4258.0508.70035.075
Orlando Metro6T2965
61764Emma Hindle9.1008.2758.7008.12534.200
Salto46486
71766Sarah Foster8.7508.1509.0008.17534.075
Berk's East87277
81783Jade Bain-Wood9.2008.1008.6507.65033.600
International2T8598
91789Luca Whitaker0.0009.0508.5509.05026.650
Lakewood Ranch94649

Session B2 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11801Jaden Haley9.4259.3509.2759.15037.200
Lakewood Ranch 1 134 1
21790Maya Horowitz8.7259.0508.8509.37536.000
Galaxy43522
31828Brianna Tusavitz8.0009.1009.4009.27535.775
Berk's East62 133
41804Abigail Marraccino8.5757.9508.4759.57534.575
Galaxy566 14
51820Monique Howson9.2758.0508.1008.72534.150
Atlanta25875
61807Courtney Roberts8.9507.0009.0008.77533.725
Harris Chalkettes39466
71837Olivia DiRuzza7.6757.6008.4008.62532.300
Harris Chalkettes78787
81814Maia Willis0.0007.9259.3758.82526.125
Orlando Metro8T7258
91838Hannah Grillo0.0008.8750.0000.0008.875
Berk's East8T4999

Session B3 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11739Elizabeth Romano8.8759.1009.0259.22536.225
Berk's East4T 135 1
21708Devyn Valuch9.0008.9008.9009.32536.125
Redwood Empire2T24T22
31716Jaida Wilburn9.0008.8258.9009.27536.000
Sun Country2T34T3T3
41726Madison Coburn9.1508.5258.5009.07535.250
Berk's East 14T874
51742Gabriella Nir8.8508.5258.7008.85034.925
Galaxy64T785
61713Daniela De Sousa8.8757.3509.0509.10034.375
On Your Toes4T8266
71731Ranya Rami8.4508.1757.7509.37533.750
Orlando869 17
81724Ondine Achampong0.0007.9258.8509.27526.050
Sapphire9T763T8
91736Madeline Wong8.7750.0000.0008.57517.350
Galaxy79T1099
101738Abigail Grillo0.0000.0009.3000.0009.300
Berk's East9T9T 11010

Session B3 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11749Hallie Copperwheat9.2008.9509.2759.42536.850
Sapphire532 1 1
21748Isabella Pancake9.4758.5509.4509.12536.600
Orlando28 13T2
31755Emma George9.4509.5008.4508.92536.325
Sun Country3 1763
41756Athena Koehler9.5508.5008.6009.27535.925
Redwood Empire 19424
51762Madison Walker9.2258.7008.6258.87535.425
Galaxy44375
61765Camille Mantoani9.0508.6508.5008.47534.675
Redwood Empire66T686
71768Ella Govrik8.3508.6758.3509.12534.500
Boost9T583T7
81753Sara Ortiz8.4508.6508.2509.12534.475
Galaxy86T103T8
91747Alayna Fern8.8758.4258.5508.40034.250
Sun Country710599
101746Maya Garcia8.3509.3008.3008.25034.200
On Your Toes9T291010

Session B3 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11784Kira Lim9.3759.2508.6259.07536.325
Redwood Empire 1T256 1
21772Amy Ziegenfelder9.2509.4758.1509.32536.200
Sun Country4 193T2
31781Megan Splain9.3758.2509.1509.32536.100
Sapphire 1T9 13T3
41779Alyieana Rahim9.0258.7259.1009.10035.950
Sapphire85254
51794Tessa Moran-Santangelo9.1258.4258.6759.40035.625
Berk's East5T84 1T5
61780Brooke Chandler8.7008.8758.6009.40035.575
Redwood Empire946 1T6
71782Caroline Chong9.3508.9008.3508.25034.850
Galaxy3379T7
81773Nemiah Munir9.1258.4508.0008.82534.400
Sapphire5T71088
91809Sydney Wagner8.0508.5758.7508.92534.300
MN Aerials106379
101800Hannah Rose Kubinsky9.0758.2258.2508.25033.800
Stars71089T10

Session B3 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11840Jackie Peate8.9508.5009.0008.90035.350
Stars33T 1T5 1
21833Hannah Lutz8.8758.5008.7008.80034.875
Boost43T572
31830Lexi Smith9.1508.0758.0009.45034.675
Berk's East 169 13
41819Cassandra Potter8.3258.7258.8258.75034.625
Galaxy6 1484
51818Eva Rudajev8.1007.6009.0009.40034.100
Stars7T9 1T25
61835Kirsten Rossmeisl8.8257.9008.1509.00033.875
MN Aerials57846
71824Brooke Benolkin8.1008.4258.5507.85032.925
MN Aerials7T57107
81832Alexandra Green9.1256.8757.5258.82532.350
Redwood Empire2101068
91813Nicole Flynn7.8008.5750.0008.30024.675
Stars & Stripes921199
101815Savannah Engler0.0000.0008.8509.17518.025
Redwood Empire10T113310
111821Keeley Mitch0.0007.8758.6500.00016.525
Berk's East10T861111

Session B4 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11723Amani Herring9.5509.4259.8509.65038.475
Orlando Metro23 1 1 1
21754Mya Pringle9.3259.8259.7509.40038.300
Orlando Metro4 1252
31744Ayla McKean9.1759.4759.4509.10037.200
Atlantic62363
41735Elia Aird9.6509.0008.9509.55037.150
Orlando Metro 16824
51705Skyy Henson9.0758.9509.2009.42536.650
Sportsplex7743T5
61757Alexia Yaitanes9.2009.2509.1509.02536.625
LaFleur's Largo54576
71711Haylen Zabrowski9.3507.4759.1008.95034.875
TAG USA38687
81751Melaina Parsons0.0009.2259.0009.42527.650
World Class Jax8T573T8
91759Julianna Mirabile0.0000.0008.3758.52516.900
Apex Athletics8T9999

Session B4 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11771Hannah Yore9.0759.5009.4509.42537.450
Orlando Metro5 122 1
21760Peyton Mondello9.3009.4258.6009.55036.875
LaFleur's Largo32T7 12
31774Emma Geggie9.4759.0759.4258.80036.775
Queen City 14373
41787Alexa Atherholt9.2008.8009.2009.37536.575
LaFleur's Largo4554T4
51763Sophia Newberg9.4258.6758.2509.37535.725
Queen City2694T5
61788Carolyn McGonigle8.9008.1008.9759.40035.375
LaFleur's Largo67636
71793Taylor Reich8.1008.0758.4008.52533.100
TAG USA88887
81786Brianna Rogers8.8250.0009.3009.20027.325
Dynamats79468
91776Lydia Caggiano0.0009.4259.5500.00018.975
Queen City92T 199

Session B4 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11803Kara Benton9.6009.5509.3508.65037.150
Top Flight TX 1 1 16 1
21811Shea Wheeler9.1759.0509.1009.67537.000
LaFleur's Largo233T 12
31806Emily Knight9.0508.8508.3009.02535.225
Dynamats34743
41808Nicole Omasta8.6758.6758.7758.77534.900
LaFleur's Largo65554
51799Krista Marrocco8.7757.8009.1009.20034.875
LaFleur's Largo573T25
61797Emma Demottie8.6008.5758.5758.52534.275
Apex Athletics76676
71805Jolene Alonso8.8007.1009.3009.05034.250
World Class Jax48237
81810Maci Dow0.0009.3500.0000.0009.350
Top Flight TX82888

Session B4 - Level 9 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11817Valeria Ortiz9.1509.2259.6259.45037.450
EGA4T2 13 1
21823Ashley Jones9.1509.1009.3009.52537.075
Sportsplex4T3222
31816Juliana Ortiz9.3009.2758.8009.55036.925
EGA2 15 13
41825Gabrielle Pitt8.9508.6758.8509.12535.600
Atlantic653T64
51826Megan Merk8.8258.8258.7758.62535.050
Queen City74685
61701T'Andre Nash9.3508.2507.4759.22534.300
Gym Giants 17T956
71822Daina Mizrachi9.2007.6508.1009.27534.225
TAG USA39847
81839Allison Arndt7.7008.5508.8508.67533.775
Dynamats963T78
91831Allie Israel8.7008.2508.5258.07533.550
World Class Jax87T7109
101836Rachael Neatrour0.0000.0000.0008.5508.550
Dynamats101010910

Session D5 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
13Yamily Davila8.8009.1758.6009.42536.000
International3T22 1 1
25Peyton Cuervo9.1508.6008.4009.10035.250
International 15T64T2
312Juliana Mills8.8008.7008.4759.15035.125
Riptide3T43T2T3
49Rhema Austin9.0508.3508.6509.00035.050
Riptide27 164
51Kyla Bennett8.5509.0008.2509.15034.950
Riptide8382T5
610Mia Dara8.5009.2508.3508.50034.600
Apollo9T 1786
74Brie Sproul8.8007.7758.4508.95033.975
Riptide3T9577
86Sawyer Higginbotham8.7508.6007.8758.05033.275
Apollo65T9T108
92Kallai Outerbridge8.0007.2007.8758.30031.375
Dolphin11109T99
107Nia Forde8.6007.8007.1007.65031.150
Dolphin78111110
1111Shalome Smith8.5004.0008.4759.10030.075
Grand Bahamas9T113T4T11

Session D5 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
114Anaiya Sandy9.3509.2259.1509.40037.125
Riptide 132T2T 1
217Adeia Bethell9.0509.4759.2759.12536.925
Bahamas Star2T2 152
315Cecelia Niskin9.0509.5508.9759.30036.875
International2T 1543
48Kelly Garcia8.9507.8509.1509.62535.575
International5T8T2T 14
522Amy Borroto8.8508.7508.2259.40035.225
International7672T5
619Aniah Ingraham8.9507.8509.0259.00034.825
NassauNastics5T8T466
721Bethany Bevance9.0007.9758.3008.80034.075
Grand Bahamas47677
818Kayla Brunner8.8009.2007.2008.05033.250
Apollo849108
913Addison Howe8.3008.8006.9758.20032.275
Apollo1051089
1016Clover Alexander8.4507.6757.6508.10031.875
Apollo9108910

Session D5 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
126Katelyn Miller9.0009.3509.4259.45037.225
Riptide2T 1 1 1 1
225Josephine Ganz8.9509.1009.3759.15036.575
Riptide54T242
332Kayla Cruz9.2009.1508.8259.37536.550
Apollo 136T33
427Gracie Guisbert8.8009.2259.1259.10036.250
Riptide6T2554
531Sarah Sierra Alicea9.0008.6509.1509.42536.225
BM Gym2T10425
633Anna Scaber8.7509.1009.2009.05036.100
Riptide84T36T6
734Adelia Lindsey8.8008.9258.2508.65034.625
Riptide6T7887
823Summer Mack8.5008.7258.8258.40034.450
Apollo1196T108
924Hannah Berle8.7009.0258.0508.10033.875
Apollo969119
1030Julia Hite8.5508.8757.6258.45033.500
Apollo10811910
1128Amanda Montoro9.0007.0007.9509.05033.000
International2T11106T11

Session D5 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
137Valeria Malvicino9.0009.5259.4759.50037.500
On Your Toes4 1 12 1
239Hailey Roush9.1508.8758.9509.25036.225
Riptide 13232
338Ashleigh Piazza9.0508.2008.7009.60035.550
Riptide2T104 13
435Isabella Rodriguez Maldona8.8008.4258.6259.22535.075
BM Gym57544
5T42Allison Settle9.0509.1507.9258.87535.000
Apollo2T21185T
5T44Meredith Lee8.7008.5258.8758.90035.000
Apollo6536T5T
745Sydney Bydalek8.6008.3258.5508.70034.175
Top Flight Tampa7969T7
841Aitana Perez8.3508.7258.3258.70034.100
Apollo1147T9T8
9T48Hayden Walsh8.4508.5008.1508.92534.025
Apollo8T61059T
9T40Gloriana Centeno Rodriguez8.4008.4008.3258.90034.025
BM Gym1087T6T9T
1143Yanitza Fernandez8.4507.0008.2507.60031.300
International8T1191111

Session D5 - Level 1 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
154Annabella Angulo9.1009.5759.4509.60037.725
On Your Toes4T 1 1 1 1
257Geneva Giles9.2009.3759.3509.10037.025
International2326T2
359Alexandria Strickland8.9009.5509.1259.40036.975
Riptide9252T3
449Berklee Goodman9.4509.0509.2009.12536.825
On Your Toes 15454
556Rachel Boswell9.0509.1509.0759.40036.675
Apollo6462T5
653Natalia Zoe Claidio Montane9.1009.0009.2509.10036.450
BM Gym4T636T6
755Sienna Lawrence9.1508.8758.6759.32536.025
International37947
852Tessa Scott9.0008.6758.9259.02535.625
Apollo710788
958Sienna Tinker8.9508.8508.4008.77534.975
NassauNastics8811109
1051Mia Manning8.1508.8008.8508.95034.750
Apollo1198910
1150Trinity Browne8.8008.0508.4508.60033.900
Dolphin1011101111

Session D5 - Level 1 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
170Estefania Rivera Vega9.1009.1009.4009.35036.950
BM Gym4 1 15 1
269Paola Hernandez Vazquez9.2008.4509.3759.40036.425
BM Gym34T232
368Nailyn Horta9.5257.7509.2509.55036.075
International 173 13
464Monica Vidal Ortiz9.0008.5759.0509.05035.675
BM Gym5366T4
565Myerr Maurice8.4508.6508.9259.37535.400
Grand Bahamas112745
662Megnann Nunez9.3507.3009.1759.52535.350
International210426
760Alie Homa8.6508.3258.8758.95034.800
Apollo96887
867Alivia Kroenung8.6008.4509.1508.45034.650
Apollo104T5118
966Alison Milarsky8.7007.4508.6009.05033.800
Apollo8996T9
1063Autumn Hughes8.8007.4757.6008.55032.425
Apollo6810T1010
1161Kailyn Moree8.7500.0007.6008.62524.975
NassauNastics71110T911

Session D5 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1International*112.65028.07528.10027.77528.700
134 1
2Riptide*112.12527.55028.12528.00028.450
2T232
3On Your Toes*112.05027.55028.15028.12528.225
2T 1 13
4BM Gym*110.35027.40026.75028.02528.175
4524
5Apollo*109.87527.30027.60027.15027.825
5455
6Grand Bahamas*99.55025.95020.62525.70027.275
7766
7Dolphin*96.42525.40023.05023.42524.550
8688
8NassauNastics*94.77526.65016.70025.02526.400
6877

Session A4 - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11132Freya Evans9.5009.5259.4509.15037.625
West Wales2T 12T5 1
21108Mia Polito9.3759.0759.1759.40037.025
GMGC SM5T562T2
3T1121Holly Miwa9.5009.4008.5759.40036.875
Sun Country2T2102T3T
3T1164Josie Gittins9.0509.2509.5009.07536.875
West Wales104 173T
51161Jazmine O'Donnell9.5509.2759.2758.72536.825
Victory 134T95
61151Valeria Valero9.5008.3759.2759.62536.775
Coral Reef2T94T 16
71109Morgan Pendola9.2758.9508.9759.40036.600
GMGC SM7T682T7
81157Zoe Claytor9.3758.7508.9508.70035.775
Jax Academy5T7T9108
91150Ella-Mai Davies9.2508.7508.2759.12535.400
West Wales97T1369
101106Mia Lupinacci8.8507.4009.1008.92534.275
GMGC SM11127810
111140Yazmin Charles9.2758.0758.3008.47534.125
West Wales7T10121111
121119Claudia Modica8.6757.3009.4507.77533.200
GMGC SM12132T1312
131153Sary Clarkson8.0008.0508.5507.95032.550
Harris Chalkettes1311111213

Session A4 - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11183Shelby Fields9.5009.4509.4509.45037.850
Sun Country2 152 1
21213Ruby-May Allen9.0759.4009.7009.35037.525
West Wales62 14T2
31201Hailey Gaither9.6009.1009.2259.30037.225
Spirit 15863
41220Noa Diberto9.1509.0009.5009.42537.075
Shenderey Ins563T34
51209Hannah Rees9.0508.9009.6759.35036.975
West Wales77T24T5
61189Lauren Schugman8.9009.3009.2509.27536.725
GMGC SM113776
71192Kelsie Clohessy Daly9.2508.5009.0509.50036.300
Birmingham3T11T9 17
81172Micah Smith9.2508.9008.9758.82535.950
Jax Academy3T7T10118
91224Sarah Gatlin9.0008.8008.6009.20035.600
MN Aerials8T9T128T9
101171Kaleigh Cato8.9508.8008.9008.52535.175
Balcony109T111210
111217Sophie Brookfield9.0008.2258.2509.20034.675
West Wales8T14138T11
121170Brianna Donnarumma8.0008.5009.5008.20034.200
GMGC SM1311T3T1312
131174Vanessa Marcano8.8258.4506.8758.87533.025
Coral Reef1213141013
141177Jailynn Ray0.0009.1509.4250.00018.575
Sun Country14461414

Session A4 - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11254Kristelle Deleon9.3509.3509.7509.50037.950
Birmingham3 1 12 1
21246Liliana Moring9.5509.0509.5759.72537.900
Sapphire 16T3 12
31265Kendal Haff9.4259.0508.9259.40036.800
Stars & Stripes26T833
41273Annie LaPiana9.1009.2009.2759.10036.675
Harris Chalkettes7T2T574
5T1280Sophia Anderson9.2008.2759.6509.05036.175
iFlip510285T
5T1243Emma Seaward8.8009.1509.0009.22536.175
West Wales12T4T765T
71249Andrea Florkowski9.1008.6508.5759.37535.700
Stars & Stripes7T81347
81256Alys LeRoux8.8009.2008.6008.95035.550
West Wales12T2T1298
91267Amber Phelps9.1008.3759.1008.92535.500
Balcony7T96109
101235Sophie John9.1759.1508.7008.40035.425
West Wales64T9T1310
111274Zoey Johnson8.8757.7509.3009.25035.175
MN Aerials10124511
121278Sara Evans9.3007.7258.6508.87534.550
West Wales413111112
131251Aidyn Hanson8.8507.8508.7008.70034.100
Balcony11119T1213

Session A4 - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11309Emma Brkljacic9.7009.6009.0759.65038.025
Victory226 1 1
21331Kelsey Learn9.6509.0509.6509.47537.825
Sun Country38T 12T2
31294Tori Markham9.1259.5509.1759.45037.300
Birmingham123543
41319Alexandra Long9.7259.0759.0009.47537.275
Sun Country 1772T4
51288Imogen Shaw-Davies9.3509.0009.2009.05036.600
West Wales7103T8T5
61286Charlotte Sefcik9.2009.1509.2008.97536.525
Jax Academy1163T106
71327Gwyneth Jones9.4009.0508.9009.07536.425
Shenderey Ins5T8T86T7
81306Amanda Garry9.4009.2508.5759.07536.300
Victory5T5126T8
91313Katie Shaughnessy9.4508.6508.6259.05035.775
Waterford412118T9
101332Brianna Lindberg9.2758.6758.7008.90035.550
MN Aerials911101110
111290Emily Valentin9.2509.5007.3509.35035.450
Jax Academy10413511
121308Maria Vargas9.0007.9509.3008.87535.125
Harris Chalkettes131321212
131285Isabel Hill8.7507.6508.8758.55033.825
West Wales141491313
141312Jessie Boad9.3009.7000.0000.00019.000
Sapphire8 1141414

Session A4 - Level 7 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11356Evelyn Kelly9.6259.2009.5509.77538.150
Sun Country 12 1 1 1
21353Kaylin White9.2259.1009.1009.57537.000
iFlip7T3522
31352Chiara Diberto9.3508.5759.5259.30036.750
Shenderey Ins64243
41377Eden Edwards9.3759.5508.2508.75035.925
Birmingham4T 111104
51365Caitlin Greiner9.2257.8758.8509.12535.075
iFlip7T1086T5
6T1376Andie Takkunen8.5757.9009.1259.37534.975
MN Aerials118T436T
6T1358Gabrielle Wayland8.4008.2009.2509.12534.975
Coral Reef135T36T6T
81350Hallee Ballavance9.0757.9009.0508.92534.950
Gym Academy98T698
91347Paige Dailey8.5008.2008.9509.10034.750
Gym Academy125T789
101339Sofia Angelini9.5008.0008.5508.65034.700
Victory2T7101210
111364Sarah Grace Kelly9.3757.8508.0008.55033.775
Stars & Stripes4T11121311
121354Rachel Ronquist9.0007.4508.6008.70033.750
Gym Academy101291112
131371Angelina Osborne9.5007.2507.5759.17533.500
Balcony2T1313513

Session A1234 - Level 7 - Team S

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryS114.42529.00028.05028.65028.725
15 1 1
2360 GymS113.35028.22528.32528.45028.350
5T226
3BirminghamS112.85027.97528.45027.97528.450
12 164
4LaFleur's LargoS112.30028.37528.12527.37528.425
43T125
5NEAGS111.70027.92527.60027.62528.550
138102
6West WalesP111.60028.15027.42528.32527.700
711314T
7TVictoryS111.25028.75028.12526.92527.450
23T1919T
7TWest WalesG111.25027.50027.85028.20027.700
2364T14T
9GMGC SMS111.15027.55027.32528.20028.075
21T12T4T8
10Redwood EmpireS110.85028.50026.35027.87528.125
31887
11Berk's EastS110.65028.02527.52526.62528.475
9T10223
12Shenderey InsS110.25027.90026.62527.92527.800
14T16711
13BroadwayS110.15028.02527.32527.22527.575
9T12T1417
14AtlanticS109.97527.75027.67527.82526.725
177926T
15GMGC GCS109.80028.22527.00026.65027.925
5T15219
16Jax AcademyS109.70027.87527.55027.12527.150
16916T24
17EGAS108.52528.02527.02526.12527.350
9T142421

Session A1234 - Level 7 - Team L

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyL117.22529.10029.42529.70029.000
1 1 12
2SportsplexL115.42528.72528.82529.02528.850
4225
3Queen CityL115.17529.00028.40028.62529.150
265 1
4TAG USAL114.55028.47528.45028.72528.900
6544
5Gym-FitL114.20028.57528.65028.00028.975
5383
6G.USAL114.05028.17528.50028.97528.400
7436T
7TumbleweedsL113.65028.85028.15028.25028.400
3766T
8Next LevelL111.02528.02527.37527.55028.075
8998
9Gym RevolutionL110.95027.70027.42528.10027.725
10879
10UnitedL108.30027.87527.15026.12527.150
9101010

Session A5 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12119Caroline Cornwell9.5009.5508.9509.35037.350
Next Level 1473 1
22129Alyssa Robinson9.4509.2009.2009.40037.250
Next Level29222
32130Addison Hutto9.4009.6758.8509.30037.225
Next Level33943
42117Whitney Bell8.7009.8009.1509.15036.800
Next Level7T 1554
52114Sariah Ramos9.1009.4509.1759.02536.750
Ultimate563T75
62132Abigail Silva9.3509.5008.8759.00036.725
TAG USA45886
72128Annamarie Torqueza9.0758.6759.3259.50036.575
TumbleBees612 1 17
82126Kayma Shroyer8.6508.9509.1008.90035.600
Ultimate911698
92111Aundrea Labonowski8.7009.2509.1758.45035.575
Ultimate7T83T129
102103Bailey Santos8.3009.7508.6758.72535.450
Ultimate102101110
112122Gabriella Pigtain8.2009.4008.6009.05035.250
Ultimate11T712611
122102Ainsley Fischler7.6509.1508.2007.65032.650
Ultimate1410141312
132101Farrah Ramos8.2008.5758.3007.50032.575
Ultimate11T13131413
142121McKynlie Beyhl8.0000.0008.6258.75025.375
Ultimate1314111014

Session A5 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12151Nasreen Mendez9.3259.7759.3759.52538.000
TumbleBees2232 1
22143Abigail Gutierrez9.1009.6259.5509.57537.850
TumbleBees77 1T 12
32134Madilynn Miller9.3509.6509.5509.07537.625
Next Level 16 1T8T3
42163Oona Hirvonen9.2509.6759.2509.35037.525
TAG USA35744
52150Reagan Michael9.1759.7509.3259.25037.500
Next Level63T465
62136Leilani Langley9.2259.8259.2759.07537.400
Next Level4 15T8T6
72133Adyson Gonzalez8.9009.5259.2759.50037.200
TumbleBees1185T37
82140Jaylin Rivera9.0509.5009.1259.30036.975
TumbleBees89858
92161Hannah Johnson9.2009.4259.0258.90036.550
Ultimate5109T109
102149Tessa Rojas9.0009.3009.0258.60035.925
Ultimate9119T1410
112138Avery Jones8.9759.2008.9258.80035.900
Ultimate10131111T11
122147Lauren Casler8.8009.2508.5759.20035.825
Texas Elite121212712
132156Mollie Banford8.6259.7508.5508.80035.725
Ultimate143T1311T13
142145Grace Comiskey8.7009.0508.4758.77535.000
Ultimate1314141314

Session A5 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12166Alani Lopez9.3009.6509.6759.70038.325
TumbleBees2T2 1 1T 1
22183Daliany Negron9.4009.8258.9259.70037.850
TumbleBees 1 19 1T2
32187Katherine Coen9.2509.1759.5509.55037.525
TumbleBees49233
42175Camille Bozorth9.1759.4259.3509.47537.425
TumbleBees55T3T44
52177Isabella Mejia8.9509.4259.3509.22536.950
TAG USA8T5T3T65
62168Sabrina Irizarry8.9509.3759.0009.25036.575
TAG USA8T7856
72167Jamilee Rivchin9.0509.2759.3258.77536.425
TAG USA78587
82176Amaia Orlando9.1009.4508.7509.00036.300
TAG USA641178
92164Ensley Williams8.8259.6008.5758.67535.675
Ultimate1031299
102171Avery Taylor9.3008.9008.8258.45035.475
TAG USA2T10101110
112180Mackenzie Kraubetz8.5008.8509.2508.40035.000
Ultimate121161211
122165Samantha Blanchet8.6007.0009.1508.50033.250
Ultimate111271012

Session A5 - Level XB - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12190Danielle Socarras9.7509.9009.7509.45038.850
TumbleBees 1 1 1T2 1
22219Lauren Schachter9.0009.8009.4509.60037.850
TumbleBees725T 12
32192Nicole Stark9.1259.6259.7509.32537.825
TAG USA4T7T 1T43
42193Juliette Reina9.4509.7259.5509.07537.800
TumbleBees23374
52189Larissa Jimenez8.9759.6759.5009.05037.200
TAG USA84T485
62209Mackenzie West8.9259.6759.4508.95037.000
Texas Elite94T5T106
72188Natalie Santana8.9009.6259.2009.20036.925
TAG USA107T9T5T7
82206Krishell Brown9.1258.8509.3259.42536.725
TumbleBees4T14738
92208Katalina Badel9.3009.6009.1008.47536.475
TAG USA3912139
102853Ciara Springer8.7259.3759.1509.20036.450
Texas Elite1110115T10
112200Valentina Castelan9.1009.6759.2008.45036.425
TAG USA64T9T1411
122199Brianna Collins8.6009.2509.2758.52535.650
Ultimate131281212
132197Kyrie Sund8.7009.2008.7259.00035.625
Next Level121315913
142212Devyn Diener8.5509.3508.8508.17534.925
Ultimate1411141514
152301Carley Jenkins8.4508.3009.0758.90034.725
Ultimate1515131115

Session A5 - Level XB - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12234Maria Alejandra Ojeda Guz9.6009.8259.6759.45038.550
TAG USA 1 125 1
22242Bailey Guell9.3759.2009.7009.65037.925
TumbleBees412 122
32230Taylor Greene9.1759.6259.2259.70037.725
Next Level116T6 13
42235Maria Fernanda Ojeda Guz9.4259.6259.4009.25037.700
TAG USA26T594
52221Moniya Caldwell9.4009.8009.1259.30037.625
Next Level321075
62232Maddax Hutto9.2509.6759.1509.52537.600
Next Level9T4T8T46
7T2239Christen Boyd9.2759.6759.1509.32537.425
Next Level7T4T8T67T
7T2241Jade Trover9.3259.5759.4259.10037.425
TAG USA684107T
92222Anna Carothers9.2509.2758.9009.60037.025
Texas Elite9T1112T39
102231Rose Waits9.3509.4759.1758.65036.650
Ultimate5971210
112233Lauren Blackwood9.1009.0759.4758.85036.500
TAG USA131331111
122236Nicole Pages9.2759.7508.5258.55036.100
TAG USA7T3141312
132224Morgan Baker8.8758.8759.0509.27536.075
Next Level141411813
142225Kassidee Stovall9.1259.4508.9008.47535.950
Texas Elite121012T1414

Session A5 - Level XB - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12295Samira Rojas9.4009.7009.6259.55038.275
TumbleBees3323 1
22265Julianne Bott9.3259.8259.3259.67538.150
Next Level4 17T 12
32250Fernanda Middleton9.0259.7509.7009.25037.725
TAG USA82 1103
42271Birdiana Reyes9.5009.1509.4259.60037.675
Next Level 1T115T24
52285Sofia Canaan9.1259.4009.4259.40037.350
TumbleBees6T8T5T5T5
62294Sarah Salcedo9.5008.9509.5259.35037.325
TumbleBees 1T12376
72246Leilani Morales8.9509.5509.4759.27537.250
Ultimate106T48T7
82279Marah Robinson9.1509.6508.7759.40036.975
Next Level54125T8
92264Meghan Strand9.0009.4009.2759.27536.950
Next Level98T98T9
10T2244Karisma Ramos9.1259.5509.3258.45036.450
Texas Elite6T6T7T1110T
10T2299Melinda MacDonald8.7509.3758.8009.52536.450
Ultimate111010T410T
122262Kassidy Winsor8.7259.6258.8008.37535.525
Texas Elite12510T1212
132289Christina Sanchez7.7007.2008.4757.40030.775
TumbleBees1313131313

Session A5 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleBees*116.40028.70029.52529.12529.050
1 1 1T 1
2Next Level*115.17528.45029.45028.30028.975
2232
3TAG USA*114.95028.37529.32529.12528.125
33 1T3
4Ultimate*112.60027.65029.10028.00027.850
4445
5Texas Elite*112.27527.50028.85027.92528.000
5554

Session D6 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1114Miah Bonachea8.5009.1259.4009.20036.225
On Your Toes4 1 1 1 1
2105Alexandria Moore9.0008.0259.1509.00035.175
NassauNastics 18222
3113Kirstina Simmons8.6008.9008.8758.60034.975
Grand Bahamas2T5343
4110Illiana Bowyer8.4009.0008.4508.50034.350
Gymnaworld52554
5106Allie Smith8.6008.9258.3508.30034.175
Metzler's2T4685
6112Samantha Walden8.3008.4008.2508.82533.775
Flip Side77836
7111Reagan Wist8.3508.5008.2008.35033.400
Flip Side6696T7
8108Katherine Cole8.1508.9508.2757.70033.075
Apex Athletics937108
9103Gabriella Getz8.0507.4507.8757.95031.325
Stars & Stripes1010T1099
10107Maddox Woreth7.4007.5758.4757.25030.700
Apex Athletics11941110
11109Meah Harris7.0007.4506.5258.35029.325
MGA1210T126T11
12104Madalynn Thompson8.2006.1006.9506.95028.200
Fusion813111212
13101Aliyah Proctor6.7506.6006.1505.10024.600
All Ranks1312131313

Session D6 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1124Kamryn Rego9.0509.3009.3509.35037.050
Riptide3T2 1 1 1
2126Victoria Arrieta9.1009.4509.2509.20037.000
On Your Toes 1T 1332
3123Madysen Kapatoes9.0009.2509.0009.22536.475
Tumbleweeds53623
4121Shaylee Arnold8.8508.7259.2759.05035.900
Tumbleweeds79244
5125Juliana Young9.0508.8009.1258.80035.775
Tumbleweeds3T8455
6120Kennedy Strunk9.1009.0258.7508.50035.375
Texas Elite 1T4T996
7127Megan Arnold8.7509.0259.0258.55035.350
Tumbleweeds94T587
8116Christina Koplinka8.9009.0008.8008.60035.300
Metzler's6686T8
9119Estefania Rivera Suarez8.6508.9008.9008.60035.050
BM Gym10776T9
10115Emma Cox8.4008.1508.3008.30033.150
Flip Side1212111010
11117Celina Mellor8.6008.6508.5257.00032.775
Grand Bahamas1110101311
12100Lillie Barreiros8.8008.4007.0008.00032.200
All Ranks811131212
13122Chloe Lesher8.3507.1007.9258.25031.625
Fusion1313121113

Session D6 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1134Adison Noble9.0259.4509.5009.20037.175
Tumbleweeds4 1 1T2T 1
2129Jaslene Rivera9.1009.0509.5009.05036.700
Riptide33 1T42
3143Tatum Gibbens9.2008.8509.0509.25036.350
Riptide 1T96 13
4142Lourdes Alonso9.2008.9508.9009.20036.250
On Your Toes 1T6T72T4
5137Brooke Patterson9.0008.9509.0758.95035.975
Tumbleweeds56T4T55
6133Lily Blann8.8009.2509.1508.75035.950
Texas Elite9T2366
7128Addison Evans8.9508.9759.0758.70035.700
Texas Elite654T77
8131Sienna Othon8.7009.0258.8758.55035.150
On Your Toes114811T8
9138Johana Murray8.8008.8758.7508.55034.975
Riptide9T81011T9
10139Zoey Bland8.8508.8008.5258.65034.825
MGA810128T10
11140Gyzela Arbelo8.9008.3758.8008.65034.725
MGA71198T11
12141Kiash Kemp8.2508.0508.5508.65033.500
Grand Bahamas1212118T12

Session D6 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1144Madison Stuker9.1009.3259.5259.45037.400
Tumbleweeds2T 12T3 1
2151Taylor Robinson9.1509.1759.5259.40037.250
Bahamas Star 122T42
3150Aaliyah Evans9.1009.1009.3259.57537.100
Grand Bahamas2T34T23
4148Aubrey Germain9.0008.3759.6009.65036.625
Tumbleweeds77 1 14
5154Maya Sharma9.0508.9009.2008.70035.850
Tumbleweeds4T6685
6149Abigaile Mackenzie8.3009.0009.3259.05035.675
Riptide1154T66
7146Azariah Smith9.0508.0258.9509.30035.325
NassauNastics4T9857
8147Leeloo Hart8.9009.0758.9008.15035.025
Metzler's849108
9152Jelissa Anderson9.0507.9509.0008.75034.750
Top Flight Tampa4T10779
10153Mahaela Sleeper8.7508.2758.8008.40034.225
Stars & Stripes9810910
11155Carmela Armento8.4006.2258.2257.60030.450
Metzler's10121111T11
12145Charlotte Reed7.3507.8507.3507.60030.150
Fusion12111211T12

Session D6 - Level 2 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1166Jenna Kennel9.3009.0758.8509.15036.375
Tumbleweeds226 1 1
2167Kelly Coleman9.4009.1758.4258.95035.950
Riptide 1 1113T2
3161Ava Warren8.9508.9008.9509.10035.900
Riptide63423
4164Caroline McGlone8.8508.8509.1008.95035.750
Top Flight Tampa7T4T23T4
5T159Jasmine McLawrence8.7508.5009.2508.80035.300
Dolphin97T 165T
5T156Abigail Noble9.0008.8508.5508.90035.300
Tumbleweeds4T4T9T55T
7158Dakia Child9.0008.4258.8758.65034.950
Dolphin4T1057T7
8165Makayla Ozyjowski8.8508.4509.0008.40034.700
Stars & Stripes7T93128
9162Grace Warren8.6008.6258.6258.65034.500
Riptide1067T7T9
10168Preya Jaswal9.1008.1258.6258.57534.425
Gym Giants3117T1010
11163Ariel Fraiser8.5508.5008.5508.65034.250
Dolphin117T9T7T11
12157Myracle Doyle8.3008.0008.1008.50032.900
Dolphin1212121112

Session D6 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Tumbleweeds*112.42527.45028.02528.62528.325
2 1 1 1
2Riptide*111.10027.70027.52528.17527.700
1322
3On Your Toes*109.75027.00027.60027.55027.600
3233
4Texas Elite*107.02526.85027.25026.97525.950
4446
5Grand Bahamas*106.52526.30026.65026.75026.825
6T654
6TMetzler's*104.50026.40027.00026.05025.050
5579
6TDolphin*104.50026.30025.42526.67526.100
6T765
8Flip Side*100.32525.05025.05024.75025.475
9898
9Stars & Stripes*100.25025.65024.17525.67524.750
810810
10MGA*98.87524.75024.62523.85025.650
109107
11Fusion*89.97523.90021.05022.22522.800
11111111

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1203Peyton Swingle8.8509.3009.4259.30036.875
Flip Side7T 1 1 1 1
2219Gabriela Mercedes9.2009.0758.8759.05036.200
Tumbleweeds2T3532
3233Jillian Joffrion9.3009.1258.9258.80036.150
Elite Gym 123T63
4218Aranya Alexander9.0508.6759.2758.90035.900
MGA4T7254
5212Emily Smith9.0508.9258.8258.77535.575
Gym Place4T567T5
6229Morgan Bethel9.2008.5008.7009.12535.525
NassauNastics2T8726
7225Angelina Nguyen8.5509.0008.9259.00035.475
MGA1143T47
8220Addison Dungan8.8508.8007.9758.72534.350
Metzler's7T61098
9226Audrey Caton8.9508.3258.1008.47533.850
Balance 180699109
10216Olivia Dale8.4508.0008.3008.77533.525
Balance 180121287T10
11213Addison Muth8.7008.2257.9258.10032.950
Indian River1010111211
12227Ella Mohn8.3008.0257.8508.45032.625
Fusion1311121112
13202Violet LaFountain8.7257.7506.9757.60031.050
All Ranks913131313

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1241Ava Mead9.3009.4259.5009.40037.625
Texas Elite 1 1 1 1 1
2T235Alexa Lewis9.2258.9509.2009.02536.400
Elite Gym2*5T242T
2T236Ava Terry9.2259.0509.1259.00036.400
Flip Side2*435T2T
4238Landree Purser9.1509.1508.5259.25036.075
Texas Elite5T3924
5242Savannah Rulka9.1508.9508.6259.20035.925
Riptide5T5T835
6234Morgan Williams8.9508.9509.0508.82535.775
Elite Gym85T476
7240Keagan Valderaz8.7009.2508.7009.00035.650
Texas Elite10T265T7
8247Sabrina Swann9.2008.6258.6508.40034.875
Metzler's487108
9248Kaitlyn Gauvreau8.6508.6008.8258.70034.775
MGA129599
10246Allyssa Monestime9.1008.0508.2508.75034.150
NassauNastics71010T810
11239Dior-Rae Scott8.7507.9258.2507.60032.525
NassauNastics91110T1311
12244Elliana Franco8.4507.0258.0758.15031.700
Barbados1313121112
13245Dicyrah Collymore8.7007.3257.4007.95031.375
Barbados10T12131213

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1256Emily Johnson9.3259.5509.7009.25037.825
Tumbleweeds2 1 13 1
2258Bella Groves8.6509.2009.4759.35036.675
Texas Elite123222
3262Cydney Rivard9.5009.0259.1009.00036.625
Riptide 16T453
4253Bayli Major9.2009.0509.1758.95036.375
NassauNastics3T5364
5254Avery Duke-Bethel9.1009.3008.3509.10035.850
Texas Elite82845
6255Mariah Mills9.0509.0258.7758.75035.600
Riptide96T576
7264Sasha Folkers9.1509.1007.9259.37535.550
Balance 1806T412 17
8259Reese Ransom9.2008.9758.6258.70035.500
Tumbleweeds3T8688
9263Lyla Roberson9.1508.8008.5008.67535.125
Riptide6T979T9
10265Nadia Vega8.8508.1258.2508.67533.900
Balance 1801010109T10
11261Pa'Keisha Griffin9.2007.6258.2758.67533.775
NassauNastics3T1299T11
12252Jaeley MacGregor8.7507.8008.1757.90032.625
Gym Place1111111212

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1278Riley Ondo9.4259.1759.1259.17536.900
Tumbleweeds 1 1 1 1 1
2275Anastasia von Bretzel9.3508.9008.9008.85036.000
Riptide233T22
3281McKenzie Myers9.1008.5758.8758.40034.950
Flip Side4657T3
4272Dahlia Graves9.2008.7258.2008.67534.800
Indian River349T44
5267Amber Smith8.8508.6508.9508.30034.750
Indian River75295
6269Hannah Stolec9.0508.1508.9008.60034.700
Arcadia583T56
7279Brianna Enlow8.1509.0508.7508.50034.450
Flip Side102667
8268Taylor Gougisha8.9008.3758.3008.75034.325
Elite Gym67738
9277Naadirah Griffith8.3008.0508.2508.40033.000
Barbados99T87T9
10271Ava Williams8.5508.0508.2008.05032.850
Balance 18089T9T1110
11266Gracelynn Long8.1008.0507.7508.00031.900
Arcadia119T111211
12270Chasity Bizzarro8.0506.3756.8758.20029.500
All Ranks1212121012

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1283Anairis Martinez9.3009.1259.3509.20036.975
International3433 1
2282Kamryn Ramsower9.1009.2759.5258.97536.875
Texas Elite4 1 142
3287Mariah Estrella9.4008.9258.7509.22536.300
Riptide 1T91023
4288Keyla M Otero Sanchez9.0008.9509.4758.80036.225
BM Gym7T826T4
5295Alivia Maine9.0509.2008.8758.95036.075
MGA5T26T55
6293Peyton Hebert9.4008.9008.8758.80035.975
Riptide 1T106T6T6
7286AnneMarie Fitzwater8.5009.0758.7259.37535.675
Texas Elite12511 17
8298Emily Petsche8.9759.0258.8758.72535.600
Tumbleweeds966T88
9291Jaciess Clinton9.0509.1508.7008.45035.350
Flip Side5T312119
10284Ryleigh Bush8.7009.0008.9008.65035.250
Indian River11759T10
11289Annika Simpson9.0008.7758.8008.65035.225
Barbados7T1199T11
12297Dicoreya Collymore8.8507.8258.9508.00033.625
Barbados101241212

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1312Maggie Unger9.3009.2259.5259.62537.675
Tumbleweeds 12 1T 1 1
2305Harleigh Vigil9.0509.3259.5259.40037.300
Texas Elite4 1 1T22
3320Sameily Gonzalez Caraballo9.2008.9759.0759.10036.350
BM Gym24T43T3
4302Jordan Kelly8.9508.9758.8759.07535.875
Riptide6T4T754
5337Kaitlyn Tabun9.1508.5008.9509.10035.700
Tumbleweeds31063T5
6303Veronica Peters8.7509.2009.1008.50035.550
Tumbleweeds93396
7322Amber Spatafora8.9508.5258.8508.70035.025
Tumbleweeds6T9877
8307Cady Aruanno8.8508.9009.0008.07534.825
MGA875108
9310Cassidy Guetersloh8.4508.7508.4758.95034.625
Texas Elite108969
10301Liliana Laboy9.0258.9507.5258.67534.175
Indian River5612810
11300Abi Scott8.2508.4008.2007.65032.500
Gym Place1112101211
12318Mikaylah Cardoza7.9758.4257.7007.90032.000
All Ranks1211111112

Session D7 - Level 3 - Group 7

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1323Riley Ransom9.3009.4008.8759.67537.250
Tumbleweeds2T28 1 1
2327Melissa Brower9.2009.4509.3259.25037.225
Tumbleweeds5 1 13T2
3338Abbie MacDougall9.3009.1509.2259.50037.175
International2T5423
4326Kirra Kenton9.3509.2009.2509.15036.950
Tumbleweeds 142T64
5328Natalie Oppelt9.1009.2509.2509.17536.775
Tumbleweeds632T55
6335Abby Carver9.3008.8509.1009.25036.500
Riptide2T863T6
7329Sydney Smith8.7509.1259.2008.87535.950
Tumbleweeds106587
8336Kamila A Guzman Reyes8.8008.9509.0008.90035.650
BM Gym97778
9339Clodagh Sweeney8.9508.1008.2008.10033.350
Metzler's791099
102966Abigail Campbell8.8507.9258.7007.55033.025
Metzler's81191110
11332Crystal Mastriani8.1008.0007.4257.70031.225
Metzler's1110111011

Session A7 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11424Seren Rowlands-Higgins9.3009.8259.5509.22537.900
West Wales 1 1 15T 1
21429Sophia Cherkashyna8.8009.4009.5009.50037.200
First Coast5T4222
31420Zoe Bender8.9758.8509.3759.62536.825
World Class Jax383 13
41404A'mya Jolly8.5259.3009.3009.35036.475
Gym Nest85434
51403Haley Young8.9259.6508.5509.07536.200
Next Level421185
61406Samantha Rios8.8009.4508.6009.22536.075
TAG USA5T3105T6
71422Isabella Bravo9.0008.3259.1259.30035.750
TAG USA210647
81405Ayla Mark8.6508.9509.0009.10035.700
TAG USA777T78
91430Rheagan Roberts8.1008.3759.2508.95034.675
LaFleur's Largo99599
101435Kaelyn Rudd8.0508.0509.0008.52533.625
GT Performance10117T1010
111418Sabrina Rodriguez0.0009.0008.9758.30026.275
TAG USA11691111

Session A7 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11451Delaney Geiger9.2259.6759.6759.60038.175
Legacy322 1 1
21457Victoria Alpert7.9009.8259.7509.37536.850
LaFleur's Largo10 1 122
31458Anya Niven9.4259.0509.4258.82536.725
West Wales 15393
41461Alma Frazier9.0759.6009.2508.55036.475
Atlanta435104
51437Sage Ward9.3009.0009.1259.00036.425
Sportsplex26785
61447Kiera Bond8.9008.9259.1009.05035.975
TAG USA57876
71441Claire Brodeur8.4508.6509.1509.35035.600
First Coast99637
81465Payton Bennett8.5008.6258.9009.17535.200
LaFleur's Largo810105T8
91438Gianna Campisi8.5758.7008.6259.25035.150
Berk's East781149
101442Lauren Coleman8.6009.2009.3500.00027.150
Sportsplex6441110
111452Sydney Locke0.0000.0008.9509.17518.125
Fit Club111195T11

Session A7 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11500Yilaina Nichols9.5509.6759.6009.35038.175
Sportsplex 1 1 14 1
21482Sofia Volkova9.5259.6009.1259.50037.750
First Coast22T32T2
31499Alyssa Bonasoro9.0259.6009.5259.50037.650
LaFleur's Largo52T22T3
41498Tilay Martin9.1759.5508.4009.52536.650
Sportsplex449 14
51497Mackenzie Holland8.7259.4509.1009.25036.525
Top Flight TX65465
61489Chloe Weston9.2509.2508.8259.00036.325
West Wales36T786
71488Trinity Bellamy8.6259.2509.0759.30036.250
Sportsplex96T5T57
81468Carlie Lewis8.4508.6509.0758.67534.850
Berk's East1095T108
91466Stepheny Egue8.7008.2008.4759.02534.400
TAG USA710879
101483Kaylie Ballard8.6507.8508.0508.87533.425
Next Level81110910
111480Faith Ramirez0.0008.7250.0000.0008.725
Top Flight TX118111111

Session A7 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11521Sioned Thomas9.4509.7509.5259.72538.450
West Wales 12 12 1
21501Lily Moore9.0009.7009.1009.40037.200
Legacy2T344T2
31533Amaya Burns8.6009.5508.9259.77536.850
Sportsplex655 13
41532Jordan Coleman8.7009.6259.2259.10036.650
Sportsplex542T84
51523Sekai Jones8.5759.8008.7759.42536.575
Sportsplex7 16T35
61526Altagracia Frazier8.8508.9508.7759.40035.975
Atlanta48T6T4T6
71516Gioyvonna Wieseler8.1009.5009.2258.70035.525
Next Level962T107
8T1514Evangeline Johnston8.0509.3258.6009.22535.200
Gym Nest10T7868T
8T1525Jessica-Ray Irvine9.0008.9508.3008.95035.200
West Wales2T8T998T
101504Erin Kurian8.0500.0007.6758.67524.400
Berk's East10T10T101110
111531Kennedy Ryan8.5000.0000.0009.12517.625
First Coast810T11711

Session A7 - Level 8 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11560Mackenzie Legg9.0509.4509.2759.42537.200
Legacy4 1T2 1T 1
21545Brianna Lester9.0009.3259.3009.37537.000
Sportsplex65 13T2
31553Hannah Koziol9.0258.8509.0009.42536.300
First Coast58T5 1T3
4T1571Alyssa Faron8.7759.4259.2258.77536.200
Fit Club83394T
4T1548Anya Cunningham9.1009.4008.3259.37536.200
Atlantic34113T4T
61578Kaia Russell8.6509.4509.2008.70036.000
Sportsplex9 1T4106
71597Chloe Burton9.3258.8508.4009.10035.675
Tumbleweeds 18T967
81601Dominique Chasse8.2258.8758.8759.00034.975
Atlantic117678
91559Sarah Craft8.8008.0008.6759.17534.650
Atlantic710859
101574Hannah Rybacki9.3007.4508.8258.95034.525
Berk's East2117810
111590Britney Bickham8.4509.2258.3758.35034.400
Tumbleweeds106101111

Session D8 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1201Lillie Nicholson9.0509.1508.8759.15036.225
Apex Athletics4 13T 1 1
2232Lyla Waterstreet9.1508.9508.9258.97536.000
Top Flight TX 1T2 1T42
3214Amelia Polak9.0758.7258.6009.10035.500
Top Flight TX35623
4207Tanitra Armbrister9.1508.9008.5258.55035.125
Bahamas Star 1T377T4
5215Taevia Wright8.8508.7508.8758.62535.100
Bahamas Star543T65
6224Reaghan Neisius8.4508.4258.9259.00034.800
Top Flight TX116 1T36
7211Jordan Preston8.6757.9508.1258.92533.675
Top Flight Tampa69957
8135Mikayla Henriques8.6008.4008.0008.50033.500
Shenderey Ins8T711T98
9230Nala Topping8.6507.6008.2258.55033.025
Top Flight Tampa71087T9
10208Grace Reynolds8.6007.3508.6258.35032.925
Gymnaworld8T1251010
11217Lieanna Jefferson8.4008.2008.0008.05032.650
Top Flight Tampa12811T1211
12231Sadie Catalogna8.5007.4008.0758.20032.175
Atlantic1011101112
13204Genevieve Beauchene7.9506.2507.4006.90028.500
Waterford1313131313

Session D8 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1257Gabriella Miller9.2008.9508.9009.05036.100
Bahamas Star2T24 1 1
2274Sarah Barbosa9.1758.9759.1008.15035.400
On Your Toes4 1 16T2
3243Rhianna Smith9.3008.8008.8258.40035.325
Bahamas Star 13T643
4250Elizabeth Dyer8.7008.8009.0758.55035.125
Top Flight TX83T22T4
5276Addyson Wills9.0508.5008.9508.55035.050
Top Flight TX5732T5
6260Alexandrea Murdoch9.2008.6508.8758.05034.775
Shenderey Ctr2T5T596
7251Sara DeAngelis8.5758.6508.3258.35033.900
Atlantic105T957
8249Kayleen Stoorza8.8008.1757.8758.15033.000
Atlantic68106T8
9237Brianna Amezquita-Perez8.6507.5008.4758.10032.725
Top Flight Tampa910889
10273Ciara Jeffers8.7507.8758.7007.05032.375
Dolphin7971010

Session D8 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1306Daniella Destefano9.0509.2009.1509.25036.650
On Your Toes4 1T2T 1 1
2296Gwendolyn Brockett8.8009.0509.3009.12536.275
Redwood Empire73 12T2
3292Reina Gibbs9.4258.4759.1509.12536.175
Redwood Empire 152T2T3
4309Ava Rosiere8.8509.0259.0009.05035.925
Top Flight TX64444
5290Ava McCarthy9.2009.2008.5758.57535.550
Redwood Empire2 1T765
6304Jordyn Seaman9.1507.9008.6508.67534.375
Redwood Empire38656
7308Saskia Truchot8.7008.1258.9008.50034.225
Dolphin86577
8299Elizabeth Smith8.3508.0007.9007.90032.150
Ches-Co978T88
9294Chiamaka Jackson9.0007.5257.9007.35031.775
Dolphin598T99

Session D8 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1331Bailey Slaton9.5009.0508.4008.80035.750
Gymnaworld 1 173 1
2317Abigail Deshong9.0508.4258.9508.87535.300
Dolphin5T5 1 12
3313Mia Othon9.0508.6508.4258.82534.950
On Your Toes5T3623
4333Alyssa Beadling9.4508.7758.3508.32534.900
Stars & Stripes22984
5314Victoria Farias9.2508.5008.4758.50034.725
On Your Toes3456T5
6325Colleen Ginnan8.7008.3758.6258.57534.275
Gymnaworld86356
7324Teya Garraway9.0007.8508.7008.65034.200
Dolphin78247
8334Jaynika Williams8.6008.0508.3758.50033.525
Dolphin9786T8
9316Adiah Phillips9.2007.0507.9007.60031.750
Dolphin4101099
10321Zanthe Bascombe8.5507.4758.5007.10031.625
Dolphin10941010

Session D7 & D8 - Level 3 - Small - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Flip SideS109.10027.37527.50027.42526.800
6 125T
2Redwood EmpireS108.52527.77526.72527.10026.925
165 1
3Elite GymS108.32527.47527.02527.17526.650
4T347
4BM GymS108.22527.00026.87527.55026.800
8T4 15T
5MGAS108.10026.95027.10027.20026.850
10T232
6On Your ToesS107.60027.47526.82526.72526.575
4T568
7Bahamas StarS107.12527.65026.65026.60026.225
2879
8NassauNasticsS106.17527.60025.60026.15026.825
3983T
9Indian RiverS105.80027.07526.67526.05026.000
77910
10Balance 180S104.07526.95025.55024.75026.825
10T10153T
11Metzler'sS103.30027.00025.52525.55025.225
8T111213
12GymnaworldS102.95026.80024.77525.65025.725
12131111
13BarbadosS102.40026.55024.65026.00025.200
13141014
14Gym PlaceS100.70026.05025.12525.20024.325
14121316
15Top Flight TampaS100.12525.97523.75024.82525.575
15161412
16AtlanticS99.07525.87524.22524.27524.700
16151615
17All RanksS92.55024.75022.55021.55023.700
17171717

Session D7 & D8 - Level 3 - Large - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TumbleweedsL113.60028.10028.40028.55028.550
2 1 1T 1
2Texas EliteL112.32527.55028.05028.55028.175
32 1T2
3RiptideL110.10028.30027.02527.10027.675
1333
4Top Flight TXL108.22527.27526.77527.02527.150
4444
5DolphinL104.42527.25024.60026.55026.025
5555

Session D8 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12108Sofia Stephens9.0259.6509.7759.55038.000
Gym Revolution3 1 1 1 1
22104Deanna Vinski9.2009.5259.6259.30037.650
Gym Revolution22232
32137Adelaide Reibling8.9009.4259.4509.45037.225
Gym Revolution53323
42144Abbey Randall8.7759.2259.3008.75036.050
Titanium84T410T4
52115Ella Thornberry9.0008.8259.0508.95035.825
Spirit47575
62112Havana Burt8.8009.2258.9258.80035.750
Gym Revolution6T4T68T6
72105Jaylynn Randle8.8008.9758.7509.15035.675
Spirit6T6957
82123Ximena Ayala8.7008.7008.8759.10035.375
Spirit910768
92107Jaley Holton8.6508.7258.6509.22535.250
Spirit1091149
102124Anna Allen9.4508.7508.1758.80035.175
Spirit 18128T10
112106Adriana Harrison8.5008.1008.7758.75034.125
Spirit1111810T11
122113Hazel Suttles7.5507.4008.7258.35032.025
GYMagine1212101212

Session D8 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12158Melania Ferreira Caraballo9.4759.6259.7259.60038.425
Gym Revolution2 1 1 1 1
22214Camryn Brown9.5009.2509.2259.55037.525
Titanium 134T22
32159Ryann White9.4009.2259.2259.47537.325
Spirit344T33
42207Brayli Cottom9.0759.2009.6509.05036.975
Gym Revolution65T274
52204Kelly Wilson8.9009.4009.3009.12536.725
Titanium7T2365
62146Chloe Simmons8.7509.2008.9259.20036.075
Spirit95T856
72152Kelsi Crawford8.9009.0259.1508.90035.975
Spirit7T1068T7
82203Lauren Thrasher9.2259.0508.7758.90035.950
Titanium5998T8
92169Ella Allen8.4009.1509.0509.25035.850
Spirit107749
102210River Suttles9.2509.0757.8758.10034.300
GYMagine48101010

Session D8 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12220Ava Taylor9.4509.4009.5509.20037.600
Gym Revolution 1 12T5 1
22286Lindsie March9.4009.3259.5509.30037.575
Titanium22T2T32
32254Victoria Hiscock9.3009.2509.6009.00037.150
Gym Revolution37 173
42274Shani Flores9.2509.1509.2259.25036.875
Spirit58844
52272Uma Connolly9.2759.3009.3008.95036.825
Atlantic44T6T85
62296Caroline Feldkirchner8.7509.3009.4759.15036.675
Titanium104T466
72298Nola Raiff9.0009.3258.8259.35036.500
Atlantic6T2T10 1T7
82252Caroline Wise8.9509.3009.3008.85036.400
Atlantic84T6T9T8
92292Layla Warnock8.6008.4509.3759.35035.775
Spirit11105 1T9
10T2226Sasha Townend9.0007.5009.0008.85034.350
NassauNastics6T1199T10T
10T2278Dakota Selle8.7758.9008.6758.00034.350
GYMagine99111110T

Session C5 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1767Bayley Basco9.4759.4259.4759.52537.900
Broadway8T343 1
2T758Macy Hadley9.5009.4509.0509.70037.700
Top Flight TX6T28 12T
2T746Jill Ziegenfelder9.6759.5508.9259.55037.700
Sun Country 1 11122T
4731Ophelia Rosenthal-Vincenti9.5009.2759.3509.37537.500
Apex Athletics6T46T7T4
5753Tatiana Quintero9.5508.7759.5259.40037.250
EGA3T8265
6756Allyza Flores9.5758.6509.4259.47537.125
LaFleur's Largo29T546
7749Lena Wynn9.5508.4509.5009.45036.950
Sun Country3T12357
8751Ava Archila9.4759.2009.0259.15036.850
Apex Athletics8T59148
9735Mallory Stephens9.2508.6509.6509.20036.750
Airborne119T 1139
10766Kaelynne Sparacio9.4759.0258.6509.25036.400
Apex Athletics8T7131110
11729Valeria Gumucio8.8259.1508.9759.22536.175
EGA146101211
12747Madison Calandro9.5508.5008.7759.32536.150
Elite Gym3T11121012
132966Madison Roberts9.0006.8759.3509.37534.600
LaFleur's Largo12156T7T13
14762Presley Stormfeltz8.2507.0008.4509.07532.775
Fusion1514141514
15727Elizabeth Fay8.9758.0750.0009.37526.425
Airborne1313157T15

Session C5 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1796Simone Brown9.6259.4259.4259.50037.975
United2 154T 1
2810Madison Bohannon9.4509.1759.5509.60037.775
Sun Country7T42 12
3794Mackenzie Lloyd9.6759.0009.6259.42537.725
Broadway 17T 16T3
4812Nicolette Tsiabasis9.6009.2759.2509.35037.475
Apex Athletics3T27T94
5768Lorena Lumia9.4009.2509.4759.30037.425
LaFleur's Largo9T34105
6773Ava Kaplan9.6009.0009.2509.50037.350
Broadway3T7T7T4T6
7775Brianna Eldridge9.4509.1509.0759.55037.225
Top Flight TX7T592T7
8788Jada Lipov9.5759.0758.6009.55036.800
United56122T8
9T799Leslie Broz8.7258.9259.5259.40036.575
Airborne1210389T
9T782Georgia Thibault9.4008.9508.8009.42536.575
Top Flight TX9T9106T9T
11797Cameron Marshall9.5258.3009.2758.85035.950
United61261111
12772Olivia Urban9.3758.6508.7758.75035.550
Fusion1111111212

Session C5 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1842Sable Galasso9.4509.5259.6759.40038.050
Sun Country5 1 13 1
2820MacKenzie Ward9.5509.1259.5009.67537.850
Top Flight TX3T6T2 12
3858McKenna Holmstrom9.3759.3259.0259.42537.150
Top Flight TX638T23
4857Maile Nelson9.3259.1259.3009.37537.125
Top Flight TX86T5T4T4
5851Jordan Keener9.6508.9509.3009.12537.025
LaFleur's Largo 185T75
6849Chloe Dunn9.3509.2008.9009.37536.825
Broadway74114T6
7853Lily Weintzweig9.3009.4008.9758.95036.625
United921011T7
8859Gianna Chery9.5508.2259.3259.20036.300
Atlanta3T11468
9855Ava Silverstein9.0759.1758.8259.05036.125
Airborne125129T9
10823Cameron Zadravec9.6008.8008.6009.10036.100
Atlantic2913810
11818Bridget Tingstad9.2758.4759.1258.95035.825
Airborne1010711T11
12845Brianna Paliz9.1507.6759.3759.05035.250
EGA111339T12
13814Bianca DiClemente9.0008.1009.0258.92535.050
Apex Athletics13128T1313

Session C5 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1892Rylie Benner9.5009.4759.5259.30037.800
United4 13T4 1
2884Riley Bessinger9.6758.7509.5259.60037.550
Sun Country 1T53T 1T2
3863Nelle James9.5508.6259.6259.60037.400
Broadway37 1T 1T3
4891Cadence Carr9.0508.9259.2259.17536.375
Top Flight TX11398T4
5873Alina Kazarian8.9508.6009.5009.25036.300
Broadway12855T5
6886Camryn Kelly9.3258.8008.8509.20036.175
LaFleur's Largo641276
7874Ashley Archila9.1008.7009.1009.25036.150
Apex Athletics9T6115T7
8897Viviana Correa9.3008.1259.3009.12535.850
EGA7107T108
9885Kristina Hendershot9.1008.1009.1759.17535.550
Spirit9T11108T9
10894Nicole Lopez-Lara8.7508.0509.3008.95035.050
EGA13127T1110
11865Jasmine Wolfe9.3750.0009.6259.45028.450
Broadway513 1T311
12864Grace Smith9.6759.1759.4500.00028.300
LaFleur's Largo 1T2612T12
13879Olivia Rudd9.1508.5250.0000.00017.675
LaFleur's Largo891312T13

Session C5 - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1922Hope Ramirez9.6009.3759.5259.30037.800
Top Flight TX 1 126 1
2913Karlie Adams9.3759.2509.6259.52537.775
LaFleur's Largo5T2 132
3923Mia Donato9.5509.2259.2759.57537.625
Top Flight TX2T3423
4925Zoe Rahn9.5009.0009.4009.27537.175
Atlantic45374
5914Ivana Major9.3758.8759.0759.50036.825
EGA5T76T45
6912Zuhra Brand9.3509.2009.0759.05036.675
LaFleur's Largo746T116
7916Bianca Pagan9.5508.7008.7509.35036.350
Broadway2T81157
8915Sara Parksvold9.3258.3758.8509.70036.250
LaFleur's Largo8119T 18
9900Jordan House8.9258.9008.8509.17535.850
Sun Country1169T99
10906Jenna Petry8.8258.6259.2509.02535.725
Elite Gym129T51210
11911Sinead Dolan9.0008.6258.6759.10035.400
Atlantic109T121011
12924Jessica Zinkowsky9.1757.0509.0259.20034.450
Spirit9128812

Session C5 - Level 6 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1944Camryn Lauer9.7009.7009.4759.62538.500
LaFleur's Largo 1T 13 1 1
2993Alyssa Tomlinson9.6259.3009.5009.45037.875
LaFleur's Largo5T2262
3999Ashley Ray9.7008.6009.1009.55036.950
Sun Country 1T7823
4T947Shea Tracy9.6508.0759.8259.35036.900
LaFleur's Largo412 18T4T
4T945Morgan Carr9.7008.6759.0259.50036.900
Top Flight TX 1T61044T
61005Cara McNichol9.6258.7509.2009.25036.825
Broadway5T55T10T6
7938Isabella Balfour9.5258.3259.4009.35036.600
Atlantic89T48T7
8965Belen Fernandez9.5008.9508.5009.52536.475
EGA931338
91004Gabrielle Ondich9.4008.9258.8759.25036.450
LaFleur's Largo10411T10T9
10969Molly Retterer9.6008.3259.1509.17536.250
Redwood Empire79T71210
11962Alexandra DiClemente9.3258.5258.8759.47536.200
Apex Athletics11T811T511
12995Al Anoud Alay9.3258.1509.0759.42535.975
Broadway11T119712
13933Anya Bakin8.7257.4009.2009.00034.325
Atlantic13135T1313

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1754Mackenzie Arnce9.7259.3009.5509.40037.975
Gym-Fit 1434T 1
2738Elliana Fischer9.4759.4259.4759.37537.750
Salto5T 1T4T8T2
3707Eden Fleming9.4759.4259.1759.60037.675
World Class Jax5T 1T11 13
4722Abbigail Man9.1759.3508.9509.52537.000
Shenderey Ins1131324
5710Gabriella Graniero9.5008.7009.4759.27536.950
Shenderey Ins3T94T11T5
6704Zoe Housell-Gill8.9258.9509.5759.40036.850
Shenderey Ins13T7T24T6
7708Danielle Primavera9.5009.2008.6259.47536.800
Indian River3T51437
8T755Mary Elizabeth Shoop9.4508.5009.3509.40036.700
Victory7127T4T8T
8T711Hannah Rincon9.0009.0759.2509.37536.700
Indian River1269T8T8T
10759Chiara Morra9.5258.9509.3508.80036.625
Shenderey Ins27T7T1510
11737Alexis Carneiro9.4008.4509.4509.27536.575
Indian River813611T11
12T723Constanza Di Mare8.9258.2259.6009.35036.100
Coral Reef13T14 11012T
12T733Ava Ngom-Rhea8.8758.6759.1509.40036.100
Indian River1510124T12T
14745Madisen Proulx9.2508.1759.2509.05035.725
Fit Club10159T1414
15702Helen Geiger9.3758.6258.2259.22535.450
World Class Jax911151315

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1806Savannah Boroughs9.7259.4259.5009.75038.400
Gym-Fit 1 15T 1 1
2771Amanda Neely9.5759.2759.7759.67538.300
Legacy3T3 122
3786Mackenzie Caldwell9.5759.2509.5009.42537.750
Gym-Fit3T45T43
4822Gabriella Rivera9.4258.9009.6509.55037.525
World Class Jax58T234
5824Sydney Bell9.6759.0009.2759.20037.150
Next Level268T95
6827Gwen Petrie9.0009.1509.6009.35037.100
Red Cedar125376
7813Grace Fitzgerald9.1758.8759.2759.37536.700
Gym-Fit10108T67
8761LaNyla Hudspeth9.3008.9009.2508.65036.100
MGA98T10158
9825Erin Thompson9.0508.9759.1008.77535.900
Next Level11711T149
10789Isabella Kanaan9.3758.4758.7259.27535.850
Alpharetta7T1113810
11765Emma Smith9.4009.4007.8759.10035.775
Indian River62151211
12802Cassidy Zellner9.3757.5509.4009.40035.725
World Class Jax7T147512
13800Constanza Hernandez8.7008.3009.5259.15035.675
Coral Reef151341013
14784Savannah Hinkle8.9258.3508.6509.05034.975
Indian River1412141314
15815Zoey Lewis8.9500.0009.1009.12527.175
Gym-Fit131511T1115

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1862Nina English9.7009.4509.5509.60038.300
Legacy2346 1
2843Pauleen Zakout9.7259.2009.5759.77538.275
Jackson's 153 12
3848Olivia Jupp9.4009.4759.4509.72538.050
Legacy82523
4867Abigail Kruep9.6509.2759.4009.57537.900
Victory3467T4
5832Morgan Cox9.5759.5759.0009.57537.725
Legacy5 1117T5
6838Maudaline Montes9.6259.0759.3509.65037.700
Victory46746
7856Asia Greene9.4258.8509.6259.62537.525
Gym-Fit6T9257
8833Madeline Johnson8.5009.0259.7009.70036.925
World Class Jax138 138
9839Caroline Padgett9.4259.0509.3258.92536.725
Gym-Fit6T78129
10835Cameron Jackson9.2008.7009.1259.42536.450
World Class Jax91010910
11861Julia Olejniczak9.1258.3009.2509.32536.000
Alpharetta101191011
12847Shayla Brennan9.0507.5008.4259.00033.975
Victory111312T1112
13869Josephine Wilson8.6007.9758.4258.85033.850
MGA121212T1313

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1921Jordyn Dearth9.6008.7509.8509.57537.775
Legacy25T 13 1
2903Madeleine Loomis9.5009.2759.4009.32537.500
Red Cedar5 1382
3896Autumn Radous9.4758.7509.3759.77537.375
Gymnaworld65T4 13
4904Hannah Block9.2008.9509.4509.42537.025
Red Cedar103264
5877Marina Williams9.6508.2259.3009.45036.625
GT Performance 11164T5
6934Jyliann Johnson9.0509.0008.9259.45036.425
Legacy11294T6
7889Madison Booker9.5508.6008.7009.22536.075
Alpharetta38T1297
8888Leah Crudo8.8508.6009.3259.12535.900
Jackson's128T511T8
9919Juliana Martino9.4507.5759.0509.67535.750
Victory714729
10872Kassandra Stucker9.5258.8758.2758.95035.625
Salto44131310
11878Ella Smith9.3258.3508.9758.87535.525
Red Cedar81081411
12882Elizabeth Sereikas9.2757.8008.9009.17535.150
Fit Club912101012
13881Amaliangelis Rodriguez8.8258.6258.0259.12534.600
MGA1371411T13
14901Chesney Zillweger7.9507.7008.8009.35033.800
Alpharetta141311714

Session C6 - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1936Julia Fernandez9.7259.0509.6759.47537.925
Legacy 13 17 1
2951Emma Bock9.4258.9009.4759.72537.525
Gymnaworld553T 12
3989Jillian Tomlinson9.6508.7759.3509.60037.375
Gymnaworld368T2T3
4967Rachel Briggs9.5259.2009.0509.50037.275
Red Cedar4 112T4T4
5982Bridget Gunther9.2258.7259.4759.60037.025
Victory773T2T5
6940Breanna Carr9.0009.0259.6259.20036.850
Red Cedar1142106
7T956Jamie Meritt9.6758.4009.2259.50036.800
Jackson's212114T7T
7T1000Courtney Helmick9.2009.1509.3759.07536.800
GT Performance827127T
9963Zoe Lewis9.1008.6509.4009.50036.650
Salto98T64T9
10987Natalie Garcia9.3758.4759.3509.37536.575
Gym-Fit6108T810
11942Ellison Nichols9.0758.4509.4509.10036.075
GT Performance101151111
12973Caroline Hamilton8.8008.6509.3259.05035.825
Red Cedar138T101312
131003Abigail Zeiss8.9007.2509.0509.30034.500
Gymnaworld121312T913

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1739Mikayla Faulconer9.7009.3509.5759.55038.175
Lakewood Ranch 122T5 1
2730Chantal Usubillaga9.6759.1259.7009.47537.975
Lakewood Ranch2T4 172
3724Sahara Browne9.2259.5009.5759.52537.825
Lakewood Ranch12T 12T63
4725Paula Gutierrez-Delgado9.5759.3009.4259.45037.750
G.USA43784
5715Lauren Pizano9.5009.0009.5509.67537.725
Lakewood Ranch664 15
6742Cecilia Garcia9.4509.0509.4509.17537.125
Lakewood Ranch9T56126
7736Lauren Hartmann9.6758.3759.3509.57536.975
G.USA2T118T3T7
8720Moira Corbett9.4758.2759.5259.60036.875
Lakewood Ranch7T12528
9703Kambry Tucker9.5258.5509.2009.57536.850
Texas Elite510113T9
10701Ava Podracky9.3758.8259.3509.27536.825
G.USA1178T1110
11743Soraya Halkitis9.4758.7009.2759.15036.600
Bahamas Star7T8101311
12752Nakiyah Bowen9.4508.6509.0759.35036.525
G.USA9T9121012
13740Kendall Cole9.2257.2758.5259.42534.450
MN Aerials12T1313913

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1781Esther Goltsman9.4009.3759.4509.55037.775
Lakewood Ranch7 155 1
2770Kate Tolle9.6259.1009.3259.57537.625
G.USA 1T3642
3783Sasha Fairey9.6008.8509.5009.65037.600
Lakewood Ranch343T23
4757Desiree Lopera9.6259.2259.2259.15037.225
G.USA 1T27114
5780Sofia Hauser9.5008.3009.7259.52537.050
Orlando46 165
6779Callihan Johnson9.2758.5259.1509.30036.250
Gym Academy8589T6
7760Alexis Rose9.4757.8759.0259.50035.875
MN Aerials5T8977
8776Rilyn Ferber9.0757.1009.5009.77535.450
Lakewood Ranch1111T3T 18
9792Macie Beall9.1008.1008.8509.30035.350
MN Aerials107109T9
10763Ava Gross9.1507.1008.7509.37534.375
MN Aerials911T11810
11777Isabella Colp9.0257.8507.6508.82533.350
Gym Giants129131311
12774Mya Weisinger7.8007.2508.2258.95032.225
Gym Academy1310121212
13778Grace Willis9.4750.0009.6759.60028.750
Lakewood Ranch5T132313

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1807Emilie McKenna9.7509.3259.5509.67538.300
Lakewood Ranch24T2 1 1
2805Jenna Barnhill9.7009.1009.7759.62538.200
Lakewood Ranch38 122
3809Kinsely Lytton9.6509.4009.2509.47537.775
G.USA5 16T63
4817Lanie Phillips9.8008.9009.4759.57537.750
Lakewood Ranch 19334
5795Giada Diloreto9.6759.3508.9509.50037.475
G.USA42T955
6816Annalise Millikan9.2759.3509.3009.30037.225
Flip Side102T4T106
7819Kylee Szabo9.4009.1759.2509.35037.175
G.USA966T87
8821Imara Nesbitt9.6009.3258.8259.40037.150
Grand Bahamas64T1078
9803Erin Childs9.1009.1259.3009.27536.800
Flip Side1174T119
10830Gracie Jensen9.4508.2009.0759.52536.250
MN Aerials7T108410
11826Elaina Kerkes9.4507.9008.8009.32535.475
MN Aerials7T1111911
12804Eriyana Powell9.0506.3007.9009.15032.400
Gym Giants1212121212

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1876Izzy Rose Waldhalm9.5508.9259.6259.42537.525
Lakewood Ranch4T2 15 1
2890Celine DuPont9.5758.6009.5509.60037.325
Texas Elite352T2T2
3868Sophia Colombo9.7008.2009.5259.60037.025
Lakewood Ranch 19T42T3
4834Haylee Crowder9.6258.3759.3759.62537.000
Lakewood Ranch26T6 14
5893Lauryn Hannah9.5508.2509.5509.35036.700
Grand Bahamas4T82T85
6831Jasmine Akurugo9.5508.3759.1759.40036.500
MN Aerials4T6T766
7841Sophia Silva Hartman9.4758.2009.4009.37536.450
G.USA79T577
8837Zoe Freeby9.3259.1008.4509.50036.375
MN Aerials8 11048
9870Brooklynn Durfee9.0508.7009.0009.02535.775
Gym Academy1138119
10860Sofia Condon9.1008.6508.7759.00035.525
MN Aerials9T491210
11883Lily Mathias8.8008.1758.3759.15034.500
Gym Academy1211111011
12846Sydney Hoernschemeyer9.1006.8757.7259.27532.975
Flip Side9T1212912

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1941Holly Burtha9.5509.0009.5759.40037.525
Texas Elite2437 1
2920Paola Seda9.5009.1009.4009.50037.500
G.USA4T3442
3930Courtnie Lee9.6008.5259.6509.65037.425
Lakewood Ranch 17 1 13
4T907Claire Maag9.5258.5759.6009.55037.250
Lakewood Ranch36234T
4T899Kaitlyn Taff9.4759.2759.1759.32537.250
Orlando62584T
6935Genesis Flores9.5009.5008.6509.57537.225
Orlando4T 11026
7946Elise Gross9.2258.9259.1509.47536.775
MN Aerials7565T7
8939Elayna Lohse9.0008.0259.0509.07535.150
MN Aerials8T879T8
9918Ansley Smith9.0007.7758.8509.07534.700
G.USA8T999T9
10917Elli Aristegui8.8506.9008.9009.47534.125
G.USA101085T10

Session C7 - Level 6 - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1961Madelyn Diago9.6009.4259.6259.70038.350
Lakewood Ranch2 1 1 1 1
2985Anniston Jasch9.5259.0009.5259.65037.700
Lakewood Ranch53T222
3966Caitlyn Guetersloh9.4009.0759.4259.47537.375
Texas Elite82343
4975Lauren Cunningham9.5758.8509.1259.45037.000
Texas Elite36554
5992Savannah Gardiner9.7258.8008.9009.52536.950
Grand Bahamas 17935
6986Arden Valdes9.5509.0008.8009.30036.650
Orlando43T10T66
7980Aakriti Shah9.4508.7759.0009.20036.425
G.USA6T8877
8958Giselle Lang9.4508.2259.3759.17536.225
Grand Bahamas6T948T8
9984Cassidy Millhouse9.2758.9508.3508.82535.400
Apollo9T514129
10964Abby Hughes9.2757.0509.1009.17534.600
MN Aerials9T1368T10
11960Sumit Sandhu9.1507.3509.0258.72534.250
Gym Giants111171311
12959Punit Sandhu9.0257.2008.7509.05034.025
Gym Giants1212121012
13972Madison Gulbranson8.9007.5758.4508.35033.275
Gym Academy1410131413
14997Olivia Christopherson9.0006.3508.8008.97533.125
Gym Academy131410T1114

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1706Francesca Braunerova9.5509.5259.4009.22537.700
West Wales 1T22T5T 1
2716Faye Ross9.5509.2009.4009.35037.500
West Wales 1T32T32
3728Niamh Coffey9.4008.4509.6509.55037.050
West Wales48 1 13
4713Ella DeVera8.9009.5759.2759.10036.850
West Wales7 147T4
5719Aleah Haick9.5508.7258.9759.27536.525
TAG USA 1T7545
6721Elsie Taylor9.2758.7758.8259.45036.325
West Wales56826
7709Mia Bello9.2258.9008.5508.70035.375
West Wales6510117
8717Lillian Smith8.6508.9258.6009.10035.275
Metzler's8497T8
9705Marged Jones8.5257.6008.8509.22534.200
West Wales91275T9
10726Ella Greenaway8.4758.1008.3509.10034.025
West Wales109117T10
11714Amy Wood8.3007.8508.8758.75033.775
West Wales111061011
12718Honey McKay8.0507.6757.7008.40031.825
West Wales1211121212

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1741Adara George8.8509.2509.3009.50036.900
West Wales923 1 1
2750Valeria Bastidas9.5259.1258.7759.30036.725
TAG USA 139T42
3793Nairimar Roman-Rodriguez9.2508.7009.2259.37536.550
Metzler's2T44T23
4791Lilian Conran9.2508.5509.3759.32536.500
Elite World2T5T234
5748Quianna Wheeler9.2508.5509.2259.25036.275
West Wales2T5T4T5T5
6764Krysti Sleep8.9509.4758.6759.15036.250
West Wales8 11176
7732Kathryn Henson9.1008.4009.4259.00035.925
Metzler's57 1107
8785Gwenllian Jones8.5008.1759.1259.25035.050
West Wales12865T8
9790Angelica Ortiz Colon9.0758.1258.7759.05035.025
BM Gym699T99
10734Ffion Evans9.0008.0008.8258.75034.575
West Wales7107T1110
11769Ashton Norman8.5507.0008.3509.12533.025
West Wales111112811
12744Faith Gehm8.8006.7258.8258.47532.825
Ches-Co10127T1212

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1902Alexandra Montgomery9.4509.0759.0759.50037.100
TAG USA5T574 1
2880Gavriella Espinosa9.6009.4008.4009.65037.050
Stars 1T21422
3850Audrey Bender9.0009.4509.0509.42536.925
TAG USA12 186T3
4905Kira McClard9.2009.2758.7009.70036.875
Top Flight Tampa9412 14
5808Megan Grimm9.6008.4009.4259.42536.850
Arcadia 1T1126T5
6852Kara Taylor9.3759.3508.6509.32536.700
Top Flight Tampa731386
7895Natalie Meyer9.1009.0009.0009.45036.550
Stars1169T57
8854Cameron McFarland9.4757.8509.4509.60036.375
Stars412 138
9811Haven Osler9.1258.6759.1509.15036.100
Top Flight Tampa109612T9
10875Erin Pinder9.4508.4509.2508.92536.075
Barbados5T103T1410
11798Cerys Williams8.8508.7759.0009.25035.875
West Wales1489T9T11
12844Sabrina Martinez9.6007.6509.2509.25035.750
Elite World 1T133T9T12
131010Alyssa Finehirsh8.9258.8508.7259.15035.650
Top Flight Tampa1371112T13
14908Aryana Thomas9.3257.1259.2009.25034.900
Top Flight Tampa81459T14

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1927Zoe Anderson9.5509.2009.7259.77538.250
Stars 1 1T 1 1 1
2970Elizabeth Wu-Chen9.4509.2009.6509.65037.950
MarVaTeens3 1T222
3928Valentina Mesa9.4259.1509.6259.52537.725
TAG USA4334T3
4952Emma Walker9.5008.8259.4759.62537.425
Stars27534
5926Ashley Harrop9.1008.9509.5509.52537.125
Stars7T4T44T5
6937Chloe Troyer9.1008.4759.2259.12535.925
Top Flight Tampa7T868T6
7954Lily Lopez9.1508.4259.0259.15035.750
Stars69877
8968Rachel Malolie8.7008.9508.5259.12535.300
Ches-Co104T108T8
9955Alyssa Blittersdorf9.3507.9008.9508.77534.975
Ches-Co5129119
10943Kate Butcher8.3508.2009.0509.30034.900
Elite World12117610
11909Niah Kirton8.4758.8508.4259.12534.875
Barbados116118T11
12948Kelsie Goucher9.0758.3757.5508.62533.625
Stars & Stripes910121212

Session C8 - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1974Ann-Marie Jerome9.4008.7259.4009.52537.050
Arcadia2T22T 1 1
2998Emily Kinkade9.4258.7009.3009.15036.575
Stars 13T5T92
3994Tilliam B Menendez Cortes9.2758.7009.3009.05036.325
BM Gym43T5T12T3
41001Natalie Kerr9.0258.4259.4009.45036.300
Stars762T2T4
5971Caroline Pratt8.6009.0759.1009.27536.050
Waterford11 1785
6991Gabriella M Colon Calderon9.4007.9009.3509.32535.975
BM Gym2T846T6
7988Abby Suarez9.0507.4759.4509.37535.350
Stars612 14T7
8977Savannah Luke9.2508.0008.9509.07535.275
Barbados579T118
9976Taylor Martinez8.3508.5758.9509.05034.925
Top Flight Tampa1359T12T9
10979Lindsey Bishop8.5507.8508.8509.05034.300
Stars & Stripes1291112T10
11996Ellie Jacquet8.6507.5008.7259.37534.250
Ches-Co1010T124T11
12978Kassi Whitchard8.7006.7009.0009.45033.850
Elite World91482T12
131006Becca Bach8.8256.8008.6509.32533.600
Top Flight Tampa813136T13
141002Rebecca Jordan8.1007.5007.8509.10032.550
Ches-Co1410T141014

Session C5678 - Level 6S - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LegacyTS115.82529.02528.50029.30029.000
2 1 12
2Sun CountryTS114.80029.05028.25028.75028.750
132T5
3UnitedTS113.60028.72528.30028.22528.350
4T28T10T
4World Class JaxTS113.22528.27527.35028.75028.850
1492T4
5VictoryTS112.95028.72527.07528.22528.925
4T118T3
6Red CedarTS112.92528.35027.62528.67528.275
127412T
7Texas EliteTS112.82528.70026.92528.55028.650
61456
8OrlandoTS112.45028.55027.77527.70028.425
9T417T7T
9GymnaworldTS112.27528.55026.42528.20029.100
9T16T10T 1
10Apex AthleticsTS112.22528.57527.75027.70028.200
8517T15T
11Indian RiverTS112.07528.30027.67527.85028.250
1361514
12Shenderey InsTS112.05028.20027.25028.40028.200
1610615T
13EGATS112.02528.42526.97528.20028.425
111210T7T
14Grand BahamasTS111.35028.87526.37527.82528.275
3181612T
15Top Flight TampaTS111.30027.90027.47527.57528.350
2082010T
16Jackson'sTS110.97528.25026.20028.12528.400
151912T9
17AtlanticTS110.77528.62526.42528.00027.725
716T1422

Session C5678 - Level 6L - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchTL115.85029.25028.30029.15029.150
12 1 1
2LaFleur's LargoTL115.07529.02528.25028.95028.850
2T324
3Gym-FitTL114.47529.02527.97528.67528.800
2T655
4Top Flight TXTL114.27528.85028.15028.32528.950
6473
5StarsTL114.05028.65027.60028.75029.050
7942
6TBroadwayTL114.02528.90027.62528.87528.625
5837
6TWest WalesTL114.02528.50028.57528.45028.500
9 169
8G.USATL113.92529.00028.05028.22528.650
4586
9TAG USATL112.45028.52527.72527.75028.450
87910
10MN AerialsTL111.10028.47526.67527.42528.525
1010108

Session D9 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12120Chloe Odom9.5009.6009.3758.85037.325
Apollo 12 17 1
22127Maia Holevas8.9009.6259.3509.37537.250
Apollo5 1222
32141Lauren Sullivan8.7009.3259.2759.45036.750
Apollo753 13
42125Megan Dunlap9.0009.5009.0509.15036.700
Apollo43554
52118Madison Kelley9.4008.8259.2509.17536.650
Apollo212445
62109Ella Hillman9.2509.4258.0009.30035.975
Apollo3411T36
72131Sydney Hicks8.6509.2008.4508.70035.000
iFlip87797
82142Abigail Sullivan8.0509.1008.6508.95034.750
Apollo1110668
92148Jordyn Butts8.5009.1508.0008.80034.450
MGA9911T89
102116Ayana Lawrence8.8009.1758.3257.55033.850
Orlando6881210
112110Magdelina Rojas8.1508.9258.1508.50033.725
MGA10119T1011
122139Alyssa Abel7.6009.2758.1508.00033.025
MGA1269T1112

Session D9 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12173Kira Lindsey9.2509.5509.4508.70036.950
Apollo32 111 1
22160Cecilia Kaye9.2009.2759.2509.15036.875
Coral Reef4T443T2
32153Jocelyn Bell9.2009.6508.8259.10036.775
Apollo4T 19T53
42170Rilee Jordan9.3259.1759.3008.95036.750
Apollo 1T7374
52155Jolie Hillman8.7009.3759.3259.30036.700
Apollo9T32 15
62157Samarah Lorgeat8.8009.2259.1259.25036.400
iFlip7T6626
72154Desyre Cedeno8.7009.1509.2009.00036.050
Coral Reef9T8567
82174Isabella Conrado8.9509.1009.1008.80035.950
Coral Reef6107T108
92184Gianna Quiros8.6758.8259.1009.15035.750
Coral Reef11117T3T9
102162Lexi Byrd8.8009.1258.5508.85035.325
MGA7T911910
112179Lilly Ware9.3258.6258.1008.90034.950
Orlando 1T1212811
122178Ella Dipietro8.5509.2508.8258.05034.675
Orlando1259T1212

Session D9 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12217Catherine Bell9.2009.4259.5009.40037.525
Apollo2 1 13T 1
22201Hannah Skinner9.2259.3009.4509.45037.425
Coral Reef 13T222
32215Savana Murawsky8.8509.3009.3759.65037.175
Apollo93T3 13
42205Kirra Williams9.0509.1259.3509.40036.925
Apollo3T6T43T4
52213Katie Roman8.5509.2759.3009.10036.225
Brown's Gym Orbit13555T5
62196Olivia Wulf9.0008.8509.2759.07536.200
Apollo5T10676
72191Sydney Fernandez9.0509.3258.7758.95036.100
On Your Toes3T212T107
82198Zoe Soto8.7759.1009.1759.00036.050
Orlando1088T8T8
92218Daniela Contreras8.9009.1258.7759.10035.900
On Your Toes86T12T5T9
102195Sofia Burbano8.9258.7259.2259.00035.875
Coral Reef71178T10
112216Samiaya Rendel8.7008.9508.9008.90035.450
Brown's Gym Orbit1191111T11
122211Adelyne Brantley8.6507.8009.1758.90034.525
Orlando12138T11T12
132186Emma Clayton9.0008.5259.0007.40033.925
Orlando5T12101313

Session D9 - Level XB - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12251Erica Velazquez9.3509.7009.7009.35038.100
TAG USA 1T 1 12 1
22245Cordell Aikman9.1009.4509.3509.45037.350
Coral Reef5T34T 12
32238Makayla Lewellyn9.2759.2759.5009.25037.300
Apollo3534T3
42223Adyson Jones9.1009.2259.2009.15036.675
Apollo5T6T864
5T2228Haley Cordt8.9259.6009.0508.85036.425
Apollo9211115T
5T2237Lexi Haywood8.9009.0509.2259.25036.425
Coral Reef1096T4T5T
72227Jessica Thilburg8.9509.1509.0009.30036.400
iFlip881237
82229Julianne Stultz9.0508.9009.5258.90036.375
Brown's Gym Orbit7102108
92253Katie Nowry9.3509.2258.7009.05036.325
Brown's Gym Orbit 1T6T138T9
102247Haley Downs8.5009.4259.2259.05036.200
iFlip1346T8T10
112248Ava Stevens9.2008.4259.3509.10036.075
Apollo4134T711
122243Alexandra Vassallo8.5508.8009.0758.70035.125
Apollo1211101212
132249Azra Mataraci8.8508.7759.1008.30035.025
Orlando111291313

Session D9 - Level XB - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12270Victoria Riccobono9.3509.6009.5509.70038.200
TAG USA3 14 1 1
22267Una Griffin9.3009.5509.7259.47538.050
TAG USA42322
32256Jazmine Roldan9.5009.4509.8509.20038.000
TAG USA 1T3 17T3
42268Amaya Howard9.0009.3509.7759.45037.575
TAG USA9623T4
52269Alyssa Pearsall9.2759.4259.5259.30037.525
TAG USA54565
6T2255Isabel Briscoe9.5009.2259.2759.05037.050
Brown's Gym Orbit 1T107106T
6T2260Mikala Ballard9.2009.1509.2509.45037.050
Apollo611T83T6T
82257Maria Jose Ribas8.7509.3259.4509.20036.725
TAG USA11767T8
92261Cassandra Flores8.8009.1009.2009.20036.300
Brown's Gym Orbit101397T9
102258Ava Crookston8.4009.2509.1009.35036.100
Apollo12T8T11T510
112273Siena Palmisano9.1009.1509.1258.70036.075
Apollo711T101111
122263Haley Giroux9.0509.2509.1008.50035.900
Brown's Gym Orbit88T11T1212
132259Lucie Vergnault8.4009.3758.8257.90034.500
MGA12T5131313

Session D9 - Level XB - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12291Skyler Link9.6509.5509.7259.35038.275
TAG USA 1 123 1
22290Daniela Valerio9.3009.2759.6259.40037.600
TAG USA464 1T2
32284Sofia Bravo9.4008.8259.7509.40037.375
TAG USA311 1 1T3
42281Paris Billings9.0009.4509.5009.10037.050
TAG USA10355T4
52297Natasha Craig9.1009.4759.3759.00036.950
TAG USA9267T5
62280Patience Ofield9.2009.4008.5759.20036.375
On Your Toes6T41046
72283Maria Alcocer9.5009.0009.0258.75036.275
On Your Toes299117
82275Alys Ibarra9.2008.8759.2508.90036.225
Brown's Gym Orbit6T107T108
92287Clara Vansan8.7009.1009.2509.10036.150
TAG USA1177T5T9
102282Mandi Mazzula9.2509.3508.4259.00036.025
Brown's Gym Orbit55117T10
112288Andrea Alvarez9.2007.8009.7009.00035.700
TAG USA6T1237T11
122300Juniah Ramirez8.6759.0758.2258.55034.525
MGA128121212

Session D8 & D9 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1TAG USA*115.40028.55028.85029.37528.625
12 1 1
2Gym Revolution*114.77528.22528.80029.15028.600
2T322
3Apollo*114.10028.22528.87528.45028.550
2T 133
4Titanium*112.47528.12528.02528.32528.000
44T46
5Coral Reef*111.75027.52528.02528.05028.150
84T64
6Spirit*111.57528.10027.57527.82528.075
5T1175
7Brown's Gym Orbit*111.42528.10027.87528.10027.350
5T758
8Atlantic*109.72527.22527.92527.42527.150
96910
9On Your Toes*109.42527.75027.85026.57527.250
78T119
10iFlip*109.20026.40027.85027.35027.600
118T107
11Orlando*108.95027.17527.52527.45026.800
1012811
12MGA*105.57525.97527.80025.60026.200
12101212
13GYMagine*100.67525.57525.37525.27524.450
13131313

Session A8 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11419Miriam Allen9.4009.7759.5509.75038.475
Birmingham 1 1 1 1 1
21414Emily Lopez9.3509.5759.4759.45037.850
International23242
31450Sofia Meadows8.9009.7009.1509.62537.375
Birmingham6T2523
41408Daisy Allain9.1509.1009.0508.92536.225
Shenderey Ins47794
51449Margaux McKenzie8.2259.4509.1759.20036.050
United94465
61428Torrance Ross9.0008.7008.6259.07535.400
TAG USA599T7T6
71444Annika Hjelle9.2007.4009.2509.50035.350
MN Aerials311337
81455Elise Harriman8.4259.3258.3509.07535.175
Gym Academy85T117T8
91431Jaelyn Sorenson8.9007.8009.1009.22535.025
MN Aerials6T10659
101440Margaret Hutt8.2009.0258.8258.85034.900
Arlington Aerials10881010
111463Montana Leith Mulley0.0009.3258.6250.00017.950
Birmingham115T9T1111

Session A8 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11474Ava Cole9.0509.1259.1509.45036.775
MN Aerials 1543 1
21473Zoe Granger8.7509.2009.1759.05036.175
TAG USA44372
31494Kalea Flores8.4509.6008.4759.60036.125
Texas Elite7 18 13
41490Taylor Rendina8.9509.0259.3758.62535.975
G.USA26 1104
51503Reese Coburn8.3009.4509.1008.85035.700
Arlington Aerials93585
61511Rachel Hettiarachchy8.6008.4509.2259.25035.525
MN Aerials610256
71496Grace Chen8.6758.9508.5759.10035.300
Arlington Aerials57767
81510Chloe Dannevik8.2008.9008.7509.37535.225
Texas Elite108648
91467Zoe Lynch8.4008.4008.2509.47534.525
Texas Elite8111029
101472Madison Batten8.9259.5000.0008.80027.225
G.USA3211910
111507Sofia Rodriguez0.0008.6258.3750.00017.000
TAG USA11991111

Session A8 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11538Oriel Powell9.3009.6259.4259.50037.850
Birmingham2T 1 12 1
21515Katelyn Heeb9.5509.2759.3009.22537.350
360 Gym 142T5T2
31519Nariyah Hough9.3009.3009.1759.05036.825
United2T3483
41540Taylor Whelpley8.8509.3259.3009.22536.700
International722T5T4
51513Emma Hawks9.2259.0258.9009.32536.475
United46845
61522Jilayne Headrick8.5509.2508.6009.52535.925
Texas Elite9T59 16
71520Alexis Baumgartner9.0758.3758.9509.15035.550
Arlington Aerials67T6T77
81530Salma Urrutia9.1507.7009.1259.02535.000
MN Aerials511598
91527Clare Fortier8.6507.9508.9508.90034.450
Arlington Aerials8106T119
101541Meghan Pacholczak8.5508.3758.4509.00034.375
Jackson's9T7T101010
111524Desta Sahle8.4508.2008.1009.42534.175
Arlington Aerials11911311

Session A8 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11569Megan Barski8.5009.5009.7509.37537.125
360 Gym9 1T 12 1
21552Elizabeth Bened9.0509.5009.1259.30036.975
G.USA3 1T332
31547Andrea Diloreto9.4008.4259.5259.17536.525
G.USA27283
41543Brittnee Newsome9.0009.4008.2259.15035.775
Jackson's43994
51549Sophie Gamboa8.3758.9009.0009.22535.500
Arlington Aerials105455
61542Jordyn Early8.9008.4008.7258.97535.000
United586T106
71555Addison Shields8.6009.2757.3759.20034.450
Texas Elite84116T7
81563Hanna Dixon8.1508.1508.7259.40034.425
Arlington Aerials1296T 18
91556Alice Hurley8.2007.7008.7759.20033.875
Arlington Aerials111156T9
101567Haley Newell8.6507.9007.9008.95033.400
TAG USA6T10101110
111554Emma Knettel8.6507.6508.2508.65033.200
Gym Academy6T1281211
121550Emily Schwartz9.4758.4750.0009.27527.225
G.USA 1612412

Session A8 - Level 8 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11585Kirsten Yip8.8009.2509.5509.47537.075
Shenderey Ins4T3 1 1 1
21579Victoria Schlawiedt8.6009.5259.4509.30036.875
360 Gym7 1232
31581Sabrina Humphrey8.8009.4758.9509.35036.575
G.USA4T2523
41592Kara Mott8.5009.0509.4009.10036.050
United84344
51600Anna Norman9.0008.9508.3508.97535.275
Gym Academy25965
61589Alexandra Hausmann8.9008.7008.8008.70035.100
Gym Academy36T67T6
71573Nicole Bires8.1507.3759.1509.05033.725
Arlington Aerials1011457
81598Halie Raj8.7007.4508.7508.70033.600
Gym Academy69T77T8
91580Sophia Stanford8.0508.7008.2008.12533.075
United116T10119
101591Madison Rognerud8.2007.4508.5008.30032.450
Gym Academy99T81010
111572Cecilia Bernardi9.1008.3500.0008.57526.025
TAG USA 1812911
121582Christianna Noble0.0000.0008.1500.0008.150
Arlington Aerials1212111212

Session A678 - Level 8 - Team SM

Rank Gym Team Score
1BirminghamS113.70027.60029.10028.12528.875
3 16 1
2West WalesS113.45028.17528.82528.50027.950
22T3T8T
3OrlandoS113.12528.37528.47528.05028.225
157T5
4LegacyS112.57527.27528.82528.05028.425
62T7T3T
5First CoastS111.40027.35027.85027.77528.425
51093T
6360 GymS111.35026.65028.30028.50027.900
963T11

Session A678 - Level 8 - Team LG

Rank Gym Team Score
1SportsplexL114.10028.02529.10028.25028.725
2 12 1
2G.USAL112.35027.92528.47528.02527.925
3235
3Queen CityL112.05028.12528.12527.60028.200
1452
4UnitedL110.60027.42527.80027.75027.625
4546T
5AirborneL110.40026.32528.27528.52527.275
83 18
6TAG USAL109.77527.10027.65027.40027.625
5676T

Session B5 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12532Camryn Greiner9.5009.1759.1009.42537.200
iFlip 18T83T 1
22510Dakota Parks9.1509.3759.2259.30037.050
Gym Revolution35610T2
32516Brianna Hurley8.7009.5009.3009.50037.000
Gym Revolution7T43T23
42512Marissa Burse8.7509.6509.4009.15036.950
Top Flight Tampa6 1T 1144
52538Kacey Sinagoga9.3509.0259.3509.17536.900
iFlip211212T5
62528Rachel Fagan9.0009.6508.9259.30036.875
Gym Revolution5 1T1110T6
72501Kathleen Erne8.7009.1009.0759.80036.675
World Class Jax7T109 17
82502Kendall Osler8.1009.6009.3009.32536.325
Top Flight Tampa1533T7T8
92526Mia Garcia8.5009.0009.2509.32536.075
Stars111257T9
102533Peyton Schofield9.1008.8758.4509.42535.850
Elite World413163T10
112509Bella Franco8.4509.3008.7009.37535.825
GYMagine126135T11
122505Lorelai Johnson8.5758.8009.0009.32535.700
World Class Jax1016107T12
132535Natalie Steele8.6758.8509.2008.95035.675
Stars914T71613
142518Sofia Maduro7.9509.2008.7759.17535.100
Top Flight Tampa1671212T14
152521Samara Ahlquist8.2509.1758.5758.70034.700
MN Aerials13T8T151715
162541Kristina Baka8.2508.8508.2759.12534.500
GYMagine13T14T171516
172536Aria Lewis7.9008.4758.6009.37534.350
GYMagine1717145T17

Session B5 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12553Camille Sai9.0509.4509.1509.37537.025
Stars3 156 1
22580Ashlei Franklin9.1508.8509.5009.25036.750
Fit Club212 172
32577Baleigh Pennington8.9009.0509.3009.45036.700
Top Flight Tampa59243
42544Ava De Leon8.8009.1009.2009.50036.600
iFlip773T24
52550Layla Thomas9.2009.2758.2509.47536.200
Gym Revolution 1411T35
62572Jayden Justiniano8.8509.3758.2509.17535.650
Victory6311T96
72571Audrey Silien9.0008.9008.1009.60035.600
Elite World41113 17
82548Camille Block8.4009.0758.7009.40035.575
Alpharetta10T8658
92552Briana Gomez8.4009.4008.5509.10035.450
Gym Revolution10T28109
102573Katie Northuis8.3509.2258.4508.95034.975
MN Aerials1459T1110
112554Amberlie Hargett8.4008.3009.2008.62534.525
Titanium10T163T1511
122559Addison Hermes8.2508.5508.4509.22534.475
Elite World15149T812
132560Sydney Peacock8.3759.2007.9508.92534.450
Alpharetta136141213
142561Julia Sellers8.5758.8007.4508.82533.650
Elite World813161414
152570Kenzie Hobson8.4508.4757.7508.85033.525
Elite World915151315
162555Maria Sophia Byrnes8.2009.0258.6757.45033.350
MN Aerials161071616

Session B5 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12595Irina Kravtsova9.5509.4509.0009.35037.350
Victory 1 16T6 1
22601Jessica Omyla8.9509.2509.1509.40036.750
Victory3444T2
32603Kennedy McGeehan8.4759.1259.3259.62536.550
Arcadia108T 1T 13
42586Elizabeth Dalechek9.0758.3509.0009.52535.950
Stars2166T24
52594Krisanna White8.5509.1509.0009.22535.925
World Class Jax976T95
62611Jordan Hughes8.6009.1258.8009.12535.650
Alpharetta88T9116
72599Jenna Hosmer8.4009.2008.7259.25035.575
Alpharetta1161087
82604Quinn Scollard8.8258.9008.4759.32535.525
GYMagine41111T78
92593Ceara Kelley8.2508.5259.3259.40035.500
Top Flight Tampa1215 1T4T9
102612Kaitlin Kimpton8.1508.9759.2009.15035.475
GYMagine131031010
112609Jessica Douglas8.7009.3757.8509.45035.375
Alpharetta6215311
122598Claire Danner8.7509.2258.4758.80035.250
Alpharetta5511T1412
132597Faith Murphy7.7509.3009.0508.75034.850
MN Aerials16351513
142610Lauren Fauss8.6758.8508.4508.70034.675
World Class Jax712T131614
152607Natalie Sobtzak7.8008.7008.3509.05033.900
MN Aerials1514141315
162590Paige Stanfield8.0008.8507.6509.07533.575
MN Aerials1412T161216

Session B5 - Level XG - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12626Lucy Frank9.0009.7759.2009.40037.375
Stars5T 177 1
22625Allison Knott8.8259.4259.2509.60037.100
MN Aerials1042T 1T2
32624Grace Griggs9.0759.0509.2509.60036.975
Stars382T 1T3
42618Megan Sodemann9.4008.9759.0009.50036.875
Salto 11112T54
52633Sara Koci8.4759.6509.4759.22536.825
Gym Revolution152 1115
62627Madeline Frank9.1009.2009.0509.45036.800
Stars2610T66
72639Emma Kayarian9.0509.0759.2259.32536.675
Victory475T97
8T2637Madison Naylor8.8509.6259.0509.12536.650
World Class Jax8T310T128T
8T2644Jennie Sweede8.6009.3259.1509.57536.650
Salto13583T8T
10T2614Cemre Kayisli9.0008.8508.6759.57536.100
Stars5T12143T10T
10T2640Emily Mason8.6259.0009.2259.25036.100
Top Flight Tampa129T5T1010T
122629Maegan Philyor8.8508.0509.2509.35035.500
Top Flight Tampa8T152T812
132619Nicole Horning8.6508.7259.1258.57535.075
Victory111491513
142634Lila Hertenstein8.5509.0008.5508.90035.000
Top Flight Tampa149T161314
152613Gabrielle Perrier7.8508.8008.6508.45033.750
MN Aerials1613151615
162638Alicia Porch7.8008.0008.1508.75032.700
Top Flight Tampa1716171416
172635Emily Taylor9.0007.8509.0006.05031.900
Alpharetta5T1712T1717

Session B5 - Level XG - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12667Karalynne Hunter8.6009.7009.2259.50037.025
World Class Jax8 13 1 1
22658Kylie Knickerbocker9.1259.2759.1759.20036.775
Victory29492
32653Natalie Grenz8.9259.3759.1509.27536.725
Salto57T57T3
4T2645Zoe Ybarra8.5259.5259.3259.17536.550
Salto93T210T4T
4T2657Olivia King8.9508.8009.4509.35036.550
Victory415 154T
62646Abby Williams9.0009.4758.4509.40036.325
Salto3514T26
72652Christina Graziano9.2259.5758.5758.90036.275
Stars 1212147
8T2666Karyssa Reed8.4509.4508.8759.15035.925
iFlip11T68128T
8T2649Katyrena Hamp8.9009.1758.5509.30035.925
Salto6101368T
102668Morgan Lakin8.4509.5258.4509.37535.800
Gym Revolution11T3T14T3T10
112664Jenna Kalevik8.4509.0259.0009.27535.750
MN Aerials11T126T7T11
122669Taylor Lewis8.3009.3758.6259.37535.675
Salto157T103T12
132655Avery Melendi8.8509.1508.8008.80035.600
Top Flight Tampa71191513
14T2660Tatianna Restrepo8.5009.0008.0509.17534.725
Top Flight Tampa10131610T14T
14T2674Adrienne Bell7.9008.8759.0008.95034.725
iFlip16146T1314T
162670Annadora Jacoby8.4008.5758.6008.70034.275
GYMagine1416111616

Session B6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12522Rae Lynn Daniels9.0259.2259.4509.45037.150
Apollo54 13 1
22504Hollie Kimble9.3009.3759.4008.80036.875
Spirit 13292
32513Kate Willette9.2009.1509.2009.00036.550
Harris Chalkettes26673
42515Isabella Erb8.5759.1009.2509.52536.450
First Coast973T24
52519Jannah Mansouri8.9508.7509.2509.30036.250
Apollo6103T45
62508Miriam Bailey9.1009.6758.6008.75036.125
Atlanta3 110106
72523Monica Cordero8.7008.9009.2509.17536.025
TAG USA893T57
82514Alexandria Nelson8.7509.2008.8009.07535.825
Apollo75868
92503Camila Fuentes8.2509.5757.6508.82534.300
Coral Reef1121289
102517Cayden Sweeting8.4508.9507.8008.50033.700
Grand Bahamas108111210
112507Kaelyn Kappes7.5008.3008.6758.27532.750
Coral Reef131291311
122511Madilyn Fitzgerald8.1008.6757.1508.70032.625
Ultimate1211131112
132520Ava Hillman9.0750.0009.1009.57527.750
Apollo4137 113

Session B6 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12540Jazmine Harris8.9509.5508.5509.27536.325
TAG USA3 1T73 1
2T2534Gloria Zervos8.7509.3759.0509.10036.275
TAG USA43352T
2T2527Gizelle Gill9.0259.3008.8009.15036.275
Brown's Gym Orbit 14442T
42543Richthard Letang8.3008.9259.3759.32535.925
Spirit9T6 1 14
52539Peyton Fearing9.0009.5508.4008.75035.700
LaFleur's Largo2 1T99T5
62537Lauren Wiseman8.6258.9009.2258.75035.500
LaFleur's Largo7729T6
72531LauraLyn Dyches8.7258.8258.5759.30035.425
First Coast59627
82529Allyson Godwin8.6759.0258.4508.77534.925
Ultimate6587T8
92542Sarah Kate Hall8.3008.4758.6508.80034.225
Atlanta9T12569
102524Jolie Kessler8.2008.8508.0008.55033.600
Atlanta118111210
112525Dana Rivera8.1008.7258.1008.52533.450
Coral Reef1210101311
122546Henedi Washington8.3508.6507.4508.77533.225
Coral Reef811127T12
132530Giuliana Ortiz0.0000.0000.0008.6008.600
Coral Reef1313131113

Session B6 - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12556Calee McDonald9.1509.6259.2759.62537.675
Apollo4 13 1 1
22563McKinley Taylor9.3509.3509.4509.22537.375
TAG USA 16 172
32568Morgan Langley9.1759.4009.3509.40037.325
First Coast35233
42558Hannah Riley9.2509.3259.0259.32536.925
LaFleur's Largo27844
52564Hope Smith8.8259.4758.6009.52536.425
NassauNastics62T1225
62567Keily Lee8.6009.4759.2509.00036.325
Grand Bahamas82T4T10T6
72547Marielena Sano9.0758.9759.1259.02536.200
TAG USA511T797
82549Karli Ann Kibbee7.9509.2259.2509.25035.675
Spirit1484T68
92565Madeline Kaye8.6758.8008.7759.30035.550
First Coast713959
102562Alisyn Guerrero8.2759.0259.2009.00035.500
Spirit1210610T10
112569Nicole Granadillo8.4009.4258.4509.07535.350
TAG USA10413811
122566Dana Quiroz8.3009.1758.6508.47534.600
TAG USA119111412
132557Kenza Zemmama8.2508.9758.6758.52534.425
On Your Toes1311T101313
142551Emily Johnson8.4758.6508.3008.55033.975
Ultimate914141214

Session B6 - Level XG - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12583Taeja Smith9.0759.2259.3259.42537.050
NassauNastics37T 1 1 1
22574Sarah Abbott8.7259.5009.1509.22536.600
TAG USA62232
32578Alex Peterson9.1509.2258.7509.35036.475
First Coast27T723
42575Fiona O'Donnell8.6259.3008.9009.07535.900
Apollo7T6544
52588Katelyn Ritter9.1759.6508.6508.40035.875
LaFleur's Largo 1 18T115
62581Sabrina Ardiles8.6009.4259.1258.70035.850
TAG USA9437T6
72591Riley Craver8.7509.3258.6508.65035.375
Apollo558T97
82587Breanna Webb8.6259.2008.1009.02534.950
Atlantic7T91058
92596Allison Porier8.5008.8758.8508.55034.775
Harris Chalkettes10116109
102576Danielle Fendenheim9.0509.1507.6008.80034.600
First Coast41011610
112585Olivia Carr7.9007.8757.0008.70031.475
Atlanta1112127T11
122579Julie Stalbird0.0009.4509.0000.00018.450
LaFleur's Largo12341212

Session B6 - Level XG - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12628Barbara Biundo8.4009.7509.2508.90036.300
TAG USA10 1 17 1
22606Alice Weir8.7259.2258.9009.35036.200
Atlantic76T5 12
32600Ashlyn Going9.0758.8759.0508.95035.950
LaFleur's Largo2112T4T3
4T2615Isabella Venezia8.8259.5758.6008.82535.825
On Your Toes5T2T710T4T
4T2608Sophia De Biase9.1009.4258.3258.97535.825
TAG USA 141134T
62620Sophia Morales8.8259.2008.6258.92535.575
TAG USA5T8666
72621Lauren Giroux8.2009.2259.0508.95035.425
Spirit116T2T4T7
82605Darla Mahoney8.5258.8258.9509.10035.400
Atlantic812428
92617Abigail Kantzler8.9509.1258.3508.87535.300
LaFleur's Largo491089
102602Noa Lopez8.4759.3758.5008.82535.175
Grand Bahamas95810T10
112630Meredith Ferrara9.0008.0008.4008.85034.250
Atlanta3139911
122616Isabel Horne7.9009.5758.0508.52534.050
TAG USA122T131312
132623Shyann Newton7.8009.0508.3008.62533.775
Spirit1310121213

Session B6 - Level XG - Group 6

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12651Evin Yount9.0759.5509.2259.27537.125
Apollo4 134 1
22663Milan Gillum9.3759.1009.3009.20036.975
Apollo28 1T52
32636Isabel Nanhoe9.4259.3508.6009.40036.775
TAG USA 149 13
42650Dorothy Boise9.3259.2259.3008.87536.725
Atlanta36 1T104
5T2662Rachel Moore9.0009.3758.9758.97536.325
Atlanta63685T
5T2673Julia Tychoniewicz8.7509.1759.1009.30036.325
Grand Bahamas9T7435T
72648Alexandra Jimenez8.8509.4008.6509.37536.275
TAG USA7T2827
82659Danielle Dara8.8509.2509.0009.05036.150
Apollo7T5578
92631Yasmine Milkunic9.0259.0508.5008.95035.525
LaFleur's Largo591099
102642Shera Bowe8.5258.7508.8009.12535.200
TAG USA12117610
112661Cecilia Carr8.7508.8758.0508.32534.000
Atlanta9T1011T1311
122643Michaela Bonamy8.7508.3007.6508.85033.550
NassauNastics9T12131112
132632Sydni Major8.2757.6508.0508.57532.550
Coral Reef131311T1213

Session B56 - Level XG - Team SM

Rank Gym Team Score
1iFlipS111.12527.65027.72527.65028.100
1524
2First CoastS110.80027.37527.77527.37528.275
2432
3World Class JaxS110.67526.22528.47527.35028.625
5 14 1
4SpiritS109.30025.87527.82528.02527.575
6T3 17
5Grand BahamasS107.82525.82528.02526.85027.125
8259
6GYMagineS107.42525.67527.17526.50028.075
9765
7NassauNasticsS107.02526.65027.00025.57527.800
4886
8AtlanticS106.55025.87527.25025.95027.475
6T678
9Elite WorldS106.50026.67526.57525.00028.250
31093
10Coral ReefS102.85024.87526.95024.82526.200
1191010
11UltimateS101.52525.25026.35023.90026.025
10111111

Session B56 - Level XG - Team LG

Rank Gym Team Score
1ApolloL112.77527.60028.50028.02528.650
35 1T2
2TAG USAL112.75027.87528.87527.95028.050
1 148
3StarsL112.60027.40028.80027.70028.700
636 1
4Gym RevolutionL112.52527.35028.82528.00028.350
7234
5SaltoL111.80027.32528.37527.62528.475
8773
6VictoryL111.77527.72528.10027.85028.100
2956T
7Top Flight TampaL111.27526.60028.45028.02528.200
96 1T5
8LaFleur's LargoL110.67527.50028.65027.30027.225
448T10
9AtlantaL109.32527.42528.27526.92526.700
581011
10AlpharettaL108.87526.45027.80026.52528.100
1011116T
11MN AerialsL108.82525.62527.95027.30027.950
11108T9

Session B7 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11481Audrey Laine Baun8.5009.7259.5009.67537.400
Intensity3 1 1 1 1
21495Taylor Standridge9.4259.3508.6259.35036.750
Gymnaworld 13442
31471Caroline Wayer8.7758.6509.0509.50035.975
Salto25223
41423Gabriella Shewchuk8.2259.3759.0258.97535.600
MarVaTeens42364
51506Adrianna Wagner7.9508.5508.4509.30034.250
Gym Revolution56655
61434Daniella Obregon0.0009.1758.6009.42527.200
On Your Toes6T4536
71443Skye Kaden0.0000.0000.0007.9257.925
Coral Reef6T7777

Session B7 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11562Ashley Rose8.9759.2508.7509.40036.375
Arcadia 1222T 1
21566Audrey Brostrom8.7009.1509.1509.27536.275
Redwood Empire23 14T2
31599Jordan Dungey8.4508.8758.7009.27535.300
Jax Academy3534T3
41537Myah Donaldson8.0509.1007.7008.92533.775
Gymnaworld54674
51593Marina Roberts8.2507.3258.3509.52533.450
Top Flight Tampa485 15
61536Emma Barton7.9007.8257.6009.40032.725
Top Flight Tampa7672T6
71546Adayah Brewster8.0007.7757.0008.95031.725
Barbados67867
81528Hannah Laskosky0.0009.5508.6505.50023.700
NEAG8 1488

Session B7 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11923Taeja James9.4508.8009.3009.40036.950
Birmingham2423 1
22966Halle Faulkner9.6259.2759.2008.52536.625
Michigan 123T72
31914Jordan Hand9.2009.4509.1508.70036.500
Sun Country5 1553
41921Jillian Freyman9.2258.9008.8009.35036.275
United3T3644
51910Joy Ziegenfelder8.7758.4509.3509.47536.050
Sun Country85 125
61928Emily Aschenbrenner9.2258.4258.6509.55035.850
Airborne3T68 16
71903Destiny Garcia8.8257.6259.2008.65034.300
Top Flight Tampa773T67
81918Nadia Drutau9.1507.3508.7008.32533.525
Intensity68788

Session B7 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11948Cassidy Rushlow9.7509.2509.0009.50037.500
NEAG 1432 1
21960Madison Brooks9.3759.4758.4759.55036.875
Sun Country3 16 12
31941Emma Chiarelli9.3009.2759.2508.97536.800
Sun Country4T3273
41958Sophie Silverstein9.5508.9758.7509.07536.350
Airborne25454
51952Nora Houseman9.3009.3758.0259.02535.725
Airborne4T2865
61955Jenna Sujdak8.8008.9258.5259.25035.500
Sun Country66536
71971Aila Kingsley7.7250.0008.0508.02523.800
Fusion77T787
81945Megan Parker0.0000.0009.5009.20018.700
Birmingham87T 148

Session B7 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11984Jessica Kirkpatrick9.3759.2509.1509.27537.050
Airborne22 1T2 1
22001Annabelle Mosier8.7759.3258.4509.15035.700
Airborne4T 164T2
31985Brooke Bruder9.5757.6508.4259.25034.900
Airborne 17733
41980Jenna Jones8.7758.0257.4509.15033.400
Gymnaworld4T694T4
51986Lillian Zeman7.8508.2508.5508.65033.300
Apollo65575
61994Maya Williams9.3000.0009.1509.42527.875
United38T 1T 16
7T2003Gabby Jupp0.0008.5258.8500.00017.375
Sapphire7*3T38T7T
7T1988Alison Rushlow0.0000.0008.7008.67517.375
NEAG7*8T467T
91981Aasha Kimpton0.0008.5257.7000.00016.225
Sapphire7T3T88T9

Session B8 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11907Brooke Irwin9.5009.2259.2509.42537.400
Airborne25T3T2 1
21911Emmalyn Dearborn9.7009.2258.8759.45037.250
Orlando Metro 15T7 12
31905Hailey John9.3759.0259.7008.92537.025
Orlando Metro58 18T3
41904McCall McMullen9.4509.1009.0259.37536.950
Lakewood Ranch37534
51901Kelsey Lee9.3259.2759.4008.92536.925
Lakewood Ranch6428T5
61913Madison McMullen9.0259.3759.2509.17536.825
Lakewood Ranch1123T56
71917Maikaya Colendres9.2509.3508.6509.05036.300
Orlando Metro7T3877
81909Kailyn Torres9.2258.7009.0009.10036.025
International1010668
91920Katharine Klugman9.4009.0008.1009.20035.700
Galaxy491049
101908Gabriella Pozo9.2508.1007.9008.65033.900
International7T11111110
111915Jordyn Savery9.2507.2258.5008.90033.875
GMGC SM7T1291011
121919Julia Brown0.0009.4000.0000.0009.400
Orlando Metro12 1121212

Session B8 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
12004Abigail Mueller9.7009.3759.1009.60037.775
Classic2252T 1
21934Gianna Ortiz9.2759.6259.5009.27537.675
Orlando Metro4 1 162
31927Kathryn Ohme9.3009.2509.4259.62537.600
Lakewood Ranch343 13
41926Allison Zuhlke9.2009.2259.0509.37536.850
Salto75T654
51930Renee Schugman9.0758.9009.4509.40036.825
GMGC SM109245
61922Autumn Lull9.2509.1258.6259.60036.600
Airborne5892T6
71925Madison Swenson9.2259.1508.3009.02535.700
LaFleur's Largo671077
81938Cooper Callahan8.6509.2258.1508.60034.625
Lakewood Ranch115T1298
91940Caitlyn Thorne9.1007.8258.2508.85034.025
GT Performance9121189
101942Cayman Bachman9.7509.3259.2500.00028.325
Airborne 13410T10
111943Alexandra Quiana9.1258.6758.7000.00026.500
Galaxy810810T11
121924Victoria Gonzalez0.0008.1758.8000.00016.975
EGA1211710T12

Session B8 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11947Abbie Thompson9.5758.8009.6259.67537.675
Orlando Metro26 1 1 1
21951Lauren Elliott9.5009.2759.1759.45037.400
Orlando Metro33322
31962Leah Gneco9.0009.3009.1509.25036.700
Galaxy10T2443
41959Sage Littlejohn9.2009.1008.9509.10036.350
Orlando Metro7456T4
51954Eller Bart9.0008.3529.4259.30036.077
Galaxy10T8235
61946Hattie Katechis9.2259.4008.3009.05035.975
Airborne6 11196
71949Helena Fortinash9.0509.0508.5509.00035.650
Galaxy959T107
81956Holly Jones9.6008.6258.5508.85035.625
West Wales 179T128
91944Allison Lopina9.3758.3508.7009.10035.525
Salto4976T9
101957Katherine Margolin9.1508.1008.5759.07534.900
Galaxy8108810
111961Sara Buchner9.2507.7008.7259.15034.825
Galaxy5116511
121950Eno-Abasi Ekong0.0000.0008.1508.97517.125
MN Aerials1212121112

Session B8 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11974Derrian Gobourne9.8509.7759.5259.72538.875
Lakewood Ranch 1 12 1 1
21973Sabrina Cheney9.4259.4759.4259.60037.925
Orlando Metro5T3T32T2
31970Amara Cunningham9.7008.9509.2509.57537.475
Galaxy3854T3
41965Sandra Elsadek9.6759.0759.3759.27537.400
Lakewood Ranch47484
51972Jasmine Kauffman9.2759.4759.1759.32537.250
Lakewood Ranch73T675
61967Anna Haigis9.4259.2508.8509.60037.125
Queen City5T592T6
71975Cally Nixon9.7758.7758.9009.57537.025
International29T84T7
81964Alisa Sheremeta8.9508.7759.5509.45036.725
Galaxy109T 168
91977Brooke Johnson9.0509.1759.1009.02536.350
Lakewood Ranch96799
101969Brittany Byrd9.0756.0508.1508.20031.475
GT Performance812111010
111966Ashley Bruneman0.0007.7508.6000.00016.350
Lakewood Ranch11T111011T11
121963Abbey Ward0.0009.6000.0000.0009.600
Orlando Metro11T21211T12

Session B8 - Level 10 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11978Mia Sundstrom9.6509.5509.2509.62538.075
Airborne 1 13 1 1
21992Melanie Wojewoda9.2759.2009.1759.25036.900
Queen City4T455T2
31990Hannah Willmarth9.3759.4258.8009.25036.850
Airborne3375T3
41983Gracey Maxwell9.2758.9758.7509.20036.200
Lakewood Ranch4T6T884
51996Ariana Zens9.2258.6008.8509.47536.150
Salto78625
62002Abigail VanFossen8.9508.9758.4759.27535.675
Queen City96T1146
72000Jasmine Henley9.4508.0509.3508.65035.500
Redwood Empire210297
81998Chance Johnson9.2758.2008.5509.25035.275
Galaxy4T995T8
91995Madeline Langenstroer9.0507.6508.5259.40034.625
Salto8111039
101991Emily Glynn0.0009.5259.4000.00018.925
Airborne10T2 111T10
111987Kyla Gamble0.0009.0500.0008.45017.500
International10T5121011
121993Emma Hansen0.0000.0009.2000.0009.200
Queen City10T12411T12

Session B8 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando Metro*115.02528.77528.70028.82528.725
3 1 12T
2Lakewood Ranch*114.67528.97528.62528.35028.725
1T222T
3Airborne*114.15028.97528.50027.90028.775
1T34 1
4Galaxy*112.27528.37527.35028.22528.325
4634
5Sun Country*112.10027.87528.20027.75028.275
6455
6Queen City*110.42527.65027.42527.22528.125
8567
7Salto*108.82527.80026.17526.60028.250
7876
8International*107.90028.25026.52525.80027.325
5788

Session A6 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11426Alessandra Tuozzolo9.2259.2009.7009.50037.625
EGA35 14T 1
21402Abril Toscanini9.2009.3259.4259.55037.500
Orlando4T3432
31427Alexis Pokorski9.1759.4259.4509.20037.250
Broadway6237T3
41409Andie Hansen9.3258.9259.4009.50037.150
Queen City 11054T4
51421Brooke Gleichowski8.9508.9509.6259.60037.125
Sun Country78T225
61425Sofia Clemente9.2009.6258.4509.65036.925
GMGC SM4T 111 16
71410Alyson Hunt9.2509.3009.1258.92536.600
GMGC SM24810T7
81407Isabella Durso8.7508.9509.2759.25036.225
Galaxy88T668
91436Carly Sardo7.8508.7009.1509.20034.900
Galaxy121177T9
101415Jillian Suarez8.0008.6009.0509.15034.800
Galaxy11129910
111412Hannah Rose Gerstein8.0509.1008.8258.62534.600
Apex Athletics106101211
121416Grayce Gutierrez8.4009.0250.0008.92526.350
Airborne971210T12

Session A6 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11439Leah Wall9.4009.3509.3509.07537.175
Queen City 165T6T 1
21469Anna Chodon8.2259.7759.5009.37536.875
GMGC SM8 1422
31456Juliet Horenziak9.1509.4008.7009.42536.675
Queen City2510 13
4T1476Emma Green8.5259.4259.6008.90036.450
Airborne6T4 1*104T
4T1475Annabel Green8.8008.8509.6009.20036.450
Airborne39 1*54T
61460Emily Perez8.5259.4759.2009.07536.275
EGA6T376T6
71470Ava Corcoran8.6009.1508.4509.25035.450
Queen City4T7T1147
81446Olivia Dylnicki7.9008.7508.8258.80034.275
Apex Athletics9109118
91445Mia Guster7.8009.1508.2258.95034.125
Galaxy107T128T9
101453Kate Cooper-Oliveira0.0009.6009.5258.95028.075
EGA11T238T10
111477Darah Sadowsky8.6000.0009.3508.72526.675
Apex Athletics4T125T1211
121464Holly Foothorap0.0008.2258.8509.32526.400
Galaxy11T118312

Session A6 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11493Mya Frisby9.6759.4259.4509.42537.975
Orlando 13 12 1
21479Elizabeth Hernstrom9.5009.7259.1759.25037.650
Orlando2 144T2
3T1508Kylie Kazmierski9.2759.3758.7009.25036.600
Queen City4511T4T3T
3T1505Kaylee Rowe9.2509.2009.0759.07536.600
Sun Country58T693T
51486Casey Greenberg8.9009.1009.4009.12536.525
Sun Country910285
61484Kayla Farwell9.0009.4509.1508.62536.225
Airborne6T25126
71509Megan Brueck9.4009.2508.8258.72536.200
Queen City369117
81512Evie McIver9.0009.2258.8008.97536.000
Broadway6T710108
91502Brenna Calvo8.0259.4009.3259.15035.900
Airborne124379
101491Kendal Baldwin8.6009.2008.7009.22535.725
Queen City108T11T610
111492Linsey Lam8.5008.6008.9509.45035.500
Galaxy11117 111
121518Macie Radcliffe9.0000.0008.8509.27527.125
Queen City6T128312

Session A6 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11583Siena Recio8.3009.2009.0759.00035.575
EGA5T232 1
21529Karen Sasakura8.8509.0008.8008.85035.500
Galaxy23542
31564Katherine Weygandt8.0507.9759.1758.80034.000
Airborne87253
41539Nicole Suarez8.5758.4508.0758.77533.875
EGA34964
51576Veronika Schmalfuss9.0006.0009.5009.22533.725
Sun Country 110 1 15
61561Ashley Mora8.0006.9509.0258.65032.625
Elite World99486
71584Zoe Crawford8.4008.2507.6008.10032.350
Elite Gym451197
81551Natalie Carbone8.1507.8007.6508.72532.325
Galaxy781078
91588Vanessa Malhame8.3005.8008.7508.90031.750
Galaxy5T11639
101568Grace Naber0.0008.0758.6500.00016.725
Queen City10T6710T10
111544Audrey Breckenridge0.0009.2250.0000.0009.225
Queen City10T 11210T11
121557Mackenna Shelbaker0.0000.0008.6000.0008.600
Elite World10T12810T12