Summer Salt Invite

Dates

October 1 - 2, 2016

Location

Flagler Palm Coast High School

5500 East Highway 100

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

October 1 - 2, 2016

Flagler Palm Coast High School

5500 East Highway 100

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meet Coordinator

Kelly Flagler

Gym: (386) 437-1480

Fax: (386) 437-1478

pcgymnastics@aol.com pcgymnastics@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Event Medals

100% AA & Team


Admission

to be posted



Entry Deadline

Friday, September 2, 2016

  Entry Form


Entry Fees

$70 per Athlete

$70 per Athlete

$60 per Team

$60 per Team

Please make checks payable

and mail to:

Palm Coast Gymnastics

303 Old Moody Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.

Hilton Garden Inn Palm Coast

55 Town Center Blvd.

Palm Coast, FL 32164

(386) 586-2463

Schedule

Session 1

October 1
Level 1 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
8:00am   Stretch
8:20am   Warmup
8:30am   March In
8:35am   Compete
9:30am   Awards
Teams
Level 1
Champions 4
Harbor City 6
Riptide 11
SE Elite 1
Titusville 2
TNT 11

Session 2

October 1
Level 2 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
9:45am   Stretch
10:05am   Warmup
10:15am   March In
10:20am   Compete
11:15am   Awards
Teams
Level 2
Ace 7
Champions 6
Harbor City 10
Riptide 10

Session 3

October 1
Level 2 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
11:30am   Stretch
11:50am   Warmup
12:00pm   March In
12:05pm   Compete
1:00pm   Awards
Teams
Level 2
Ace 7
Orlando Metro 12
SE Elite 4
Titusville 5
TNT 7

Session 4

October 1
Level 2 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
1:15pm   Stretch
1:35pm   Warmup
1:45pm   March In
1:50pm   Compete
2:45pm   Awards
Teams
Level 2
All American 8
Daytona 8
First Coast 10
Orlando Metro 6

Session 5

October 1
Level 5 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
3:00pm   Stretch
3:20pm   Warmup
3:30pm   March In
3:35pm   Compete
5:00pm   Awards
Teams
Level 5
Ace 5
Champions 6
Daytona 4
Orlando Metro 6
Palm Coast 7
SE Elite 1
TNT 3

Session 6

October 1
Xcel Bronze-2 award groups by birthdate | Xcel Silver-2 award groups by birthdate | Xcel Gold-1 award group
Times
5:15pm   Stretch
5:35pm   Warmup
5:45pm   March In
5:50pm   Compete
7:45pm   Awards
Teams
Xcel Bronze
Palm Coast 16
Xcel Silver
Palm Coast 15
TNT 3
Xcel Gold
Palm Coast 2
TNT 7

Session 7

October 2
Level 3 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
8:00am   Stretch
8:20am   Warmup
8:30am   March In
8:35am   Compete
10:00am   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Broadway 9
Daytona 3
Orlando Metro 11
Riptide 12
Titusville 2

Session 8

October 2
Level 3 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
10:15am   Stretch
10:35am   Warmup
10:45am   March In
10:50am   Compete
12:15pm   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Broadway 9
Champions 7
Orlando Metro 11
TNT 10

Session 9

October 2
Level 3 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
12:30pm   Stretch
12:50pm   Warmup
1:00pm   March In
1:05pm   Compete
2:30pm   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Ace 7
All American 10
First Coast 9
Orlando Metro 12

Session 10

October 2
Level 4 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
2:45pm   Stretch
3:05pm   Warmup
3:15pm   March In
3:20pm   Compete
5:00pm   Awards
Teams
Level 4
Ace 5
All American 7
Daytona 6
Orlando Metro 8
Riptide 5
SE Elite 3
TNT 8

Session 11

October 2
Level 4 | 3 award groups by birthdate
Times
5:15pm   Stretch
5:35pm   Warmup
5:45pm   March In
5:50pm   Compete
7:30pm   Awards
Teams
Level 4
Broadway 13
Champions 7
Orlando Metro 8
Palm Coast 4
Titusville 5

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1111Kara LaFleur8.7008.6508.4509.05034.850
Champions3T6 1 1 1
2101Kyla Bennett8.8009.2007.9008.55034.450
Riptide2 1862
3106Kenna Gilley8.8508.3008.0008.77533.925
T N T 184T33
4110Layla Knapp8.2008.7507.9258.90033.775
T N T104T724
5104Nixie Brumm8.3508.9008.0008.47533.725
T N T834T75
6105Grace Ottie8.6008.9507.2508.75033.550
T N T52114T6
7108Paige Brandl8.4508.0758.2008.75033.475
Champions7102T4T7
8109Savana Quiles8.5508.1758.2008.37533.300
T N T692T98
9103Brooklyn Burns8.3008.7507.5007.85032.400
T N T94T10119
10102Evelyn Oliveira8.7007.3007.8508.02531.875
T N T3T1191010
11107Jillian Chattin4.2508.5757.9758.40029.200
Champions1176811

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1113Madelyn Reeve9.3259.3008.8509.35036.825
Harbor City 1 1 13 1
2116Christina Scott9.1759.1758.7009.55036.600
Harbor City422 12
3121Olivia Kiss9.3008.8008.6508.90035.650
T N T2T53T83
4118Anaiya Sandy8.8509.0758.4759.20035.600
Riptide8T3744
5122Kayla McCaffrey9.3008.4508.3509.40035.500
Titusville2T119T25
6114Juliana Mills9.0008.5758.6509.15035.375
Riptide5103T5T6
7120Sara Tondreau8.8008.7758.5759.15035.300
T N T106T55T7
8117Grier Hensley8.9508.7008.5509.00035.200
Harbor City69678
9123Mikayla Collins8.8508.9258.3508.82534.950
Riptide8T49T99
10115Nylah Jackson8.9008.7258.1508.47534.250
SE Elite78121110
11119Leighton Birkholz8.6508.1508.4008.65033.850
T N T111281011
12112Ardyn Harris8.5508.7758.3008.10033.725
T N T126T111212

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1132Macy Lebron9.5009.4009.0509.52537.475
Harbor City 1 1T2T3 1
2134Kiarra Teart9.4509.4008.9509.60037.400
Titusville3 1T6T 12
3130Ashleigh Piazza9.4759.3509.0009.30037.125
Riptide23553
4126Katelyn Miller9.1009.0009.0509.40036.550
Riptide65T2T44
5125Josephine Ganz9.1509.0009.3758.90036.425
Riptide4T5T 19T5
6133Elizabeth Spencer9.0509.0758.8009.12536.050
Harbor City741086
7124Aubrey Marchard8.7008.7508.7509.55035.750
Harbor City11T81127
8135Alexandria Strickland9.0008.1009.0509.20035.350
Riptide8112T78
9131Hailey Roush8.8508.1258.8759.27535.125
Riptide1010869
10129Elizabeth Johnson8.7008.7758.3008.90034.675
Champions11T7129T10
11128Adelia Lindsey8.9258.2508.8258.35034.350
Riptide9991211
12127Anna Scaber9.1507.2008.9508.85034.150
Riptide4T126T1112

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Harbor CityT111.20028.00027.87526.70028.625
1 12 1
2RiptideT110.85027.77527.62527.47527.975
22 12
3T N TT106.17526.95026.65025.62526.950
3333
4ChampionsT103.50025.85026.00024.95026.700
4444

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1240Alana Kargas9.3009.4509.6009.40037.750
Ace Daytona22 12 1
2T236Kamryn Rego9.2759.6008.8509.35037.075
Riptide3 1632T
2T205Toni Davis9.5009.1508.8759.55037.075
Ace Daytona 155 12T
4228Vivian Atchison8.8509.1759.2009.17536.400
Harbor City6T4254
5239Jaslene Rivera8.8509.2259.1509.15036.375
Riptide6T3365
6211Marley Bridges8.7009.0758.9509.20035.925
Riptide86446
7220Emma Torres8.9508.8758.8258.87535.525
Ace Daytona47T777
8241Madison Wilson8.9008.8758.5758.85035.200
Riptide57T888
9217Amya Martinez8.6508.2508.5008.60034.000
Champions109999
10209Natalie Chugay8.6758.1758.3257.82533.000
Champions910101010

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1264Tatum Gibbens9.4758.9009.1509.32536.850
Riptide 16 12 1
2T250Rosemary Carff9.2009.1008.8009.52536.625
Harbor City34T4 12T
2T272Nour Aoun9.3259.1258.9759.20036.625
Ace Daytona23242T
4262Naomi Babb8.9509.2508.7259.00035.925
Harbor City5 1T664
5269Makenzie Manning8.9009.1008.9008.87535.775
Ace Daytona6T4T375
6267Delaney Schmoll9.0009.2508.4259.05035.725
Harbor City4 1T1056
7243Hannah Harrington8.6008.7508.5258.85034.725
Harbor City97T987
8249Jaylee Lindsey8.9008.5507.9509.22534.625
Harbor City6T91138
9259Johana Murray8.2508.7508.7508.75034.500
Riptide107T599
10261Madeleine Bowyer8.6258.3508.6758.15033.800
Champions81071110
11263Hannah Jensen8.2008.1508.5508.65033.550
Champions111181011

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1298Amiya Romero9.3759.1009.0009.57537.050
Harbor City2T25T 1 1
2286Ava Warren9.4508.8509.1009.32536.725
Riptide 17322
3300Kelly Coleman9.1009.1259.0009.05036.275
Riptide7 15T63
4275Maggie Gaw9.3758.9509.0258.90036.250
Ace Daytona2T6484
5288Lauren Devito9.2758.6009.1509.10036.125
Harbor City49255
6T276Abigaile Mackenzie8.7508.9758.8259.17535.725
Riptide105846T
6T285Aniah Rivera9.0259.0758.6009.02535.725
Harbor City93976T
8290Taylor Harris9.1259.0258.3009.22535.675
Harbor City641038
9289Hillory Gaspaneto9.0507.8759.0008.85034.775
Champions8115T99
10287Grace Warren8.6758.4009.2008.40034.675
Riptide1110 110T10
11273Summer Swan9.1508.6507.1508.40033.350
Champions581110T11

Session 2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace DaytonaT111.67528.20027.72527.60028.150
1T2 12
2RiptideT111.65028.20027.95027.50028.000
1T 123
3Harbor CityT111.20027.85027.67527.35028.325
333 1
4ChampionsT104.45026.87525.25026.22526.100
4444

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1221Allison Glinter9.4009.4759.2509.65037.775
Orlando Metro 1 13 1 1
2237Alanna Villasenor8.9509.3259.3759.35037.000
Orlando Metro4T2222
3214Lindsey Knox8.8508.7508.8008.85035.250
T N T745T4T3
4222Kami Dacko8.7008.2259.4008.75035.075
Titusville98 164
5219Zoe Nash8.7508.5508.8258.85034.975
T N T8644T5
6201Kaylee Figeruea8.8758.4258.3509.10034.750
SE Elite67936
7207Nayla Andrea9.0008.0008.8008.70034.500
SE Elite395T7T7
8202Kaydance Richardson8.9507.9508.7008.70034.300
SE Elite4T1077T8
9226Ava Solberg8.4508.6758.6008.27534.000
Orlando Metro1158119
10206Tiahna Gaither9.0259.2007.1008.62533.950
Titusville2312910
11218Emma Hill8.6007.9008.2508.30033.050
T N T1011111011
12230Addison Harris8.1257.4508.3007.80031.675
T N T1212101212

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1258Alyson Scharf9.6509.2759.5259.77538.225
Orlando Metro 13 1 1 1
2T244Sophia Miller9.2009.4258.7508.90036.275
Orlando Metro2T 1562T
2T251Josephine Demers8.7509.2509.2759.00036.275
Titusville5423T2T
4266Nikki Vu9.2008.7759.1008.95036.025
Orlando Metro2T9354
5248Katie Gustafson8.8509.1758.9009.07536.000
T N T45425
6T268Peyton Newby8.4509.3008.7258.40034.875
Orlando Metro92696T
6T246Ella Leach8.5509.0508.6508.62534.875
Titusville777T86T
8254Kate Mcintosh8.2008.9008.6509.00034.750
SE Elite1287T3T8
9253Savannah DeLoach8.5009.1508.3008.75034.700
Orlando Metro8610T79
10247Savannah Rowe8.7008.5758.4008.25033.925
Orlando Metro61091110
11T265Payten Lyle8.3508.5008.1008.15033.100
T N T1111121211T
11T252Jillian McLaughlin8.4008.1008.3008.30033.100
T N T101210T1011T

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1279Isabel McKee9.7259.3759.6759.50038.275
Ace Daytona 17T 13 1
2291Tabitha Matacale9.6009.5259.2259.75038.100
Ace Daytona234 12
3301Hailey Thompson9.3259.5759.4509.45037.800
Ace Daytona4 1T24T3
4296Maggie Thompson8.9759.4759.1009.52537.075
Ace Daytona64524
5284Leila Stephens9.3009.4009.0009.15036.850
Orlando Metro568T75
6277Gabrielle McKenzie9.3759.5758.7758.90036.625
Orlando Metro3 1T1096
7282Isabella Bower8.7509.2759.0009.45036.475
Ace Daytona7T98T4T7
8299Gianna Vento8.6509.2259.2759.22536.375
Ace Daytona1010368
9293Lorelei Gerhardt8.5009.4509.0759.02536.050
Ace Daytona115689
10270Macyn Singleton8.6759.1009.0508.87535.700
Orlando Metro91171010
11274Christina DeMartino8.7509.3758.2258.45034.800
Orlando Metro7T7T111111

Session 3 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace DaytonaT114.40028.65028.57528.40028.775
1 1 1 1T
2Orlando MetroT113.82528.42528.47528.15028.775
222 1T
3TitusvilleT107.67526.47527.50027.32526.375
4335
4T N TT106.22526.45026.47526.52526.775
5444
5SE EliteT105.10026.82525.32526.15026.800
3553

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1208Emily Mills8.8509.3759.3509.12536.700
Orlando Metro2 1 1 1 1
2216Carmen Velez8.9009.2009.2008.92536.225
Daytona 12222
3223A'Ryiah Barnes8.6008.4008.2008.52533.725
All American GA357T43
4225Alexa Guillemette8.2507.8508.7258.65033.475
Orlando Metro68334
5212Kyonna Mott8.5008.0508.5008.05033.100
Daytona4T746T5
6210Brooke Stoll8.0008.1008.3508.47532.925
Daytona865T56
7224Asia Richardson8.1008.5008.0008.05032.650
All American GA7496T7
8204Delaney Coleman7.9508.6508.3507.62532.575
First Coast935T98
9203Angelina Newslow8.5007.6008.2007.92532.225
Daytona4T97T89

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1245Olivia Turner8.7008.7009.4009.30036.100
Orlando Metro67 1 1 1
2231Chloe Pellicer9.1509.0009.0508.87536.075
Daytona23232
3242Leah Smith9.2259.1008.9758.52535.825
Daytona 1 1383
4234Tandiwe Brown8.4258.9758.9509.05035.400
Daytona84424
5232Charlotte Householder8.7508.9008.7758.60035.025
All American GA4T565T5
6235Emerson Goldberg8.9008.5508.8758.62534.950
First Coast38546
7238Lilli Newman8.2009.0508.7508.60034.600
All American GA10275T7
8229Aubree Vesey8.6008.7258.6508.37534.350
All American GA76898
9233Ava Loth8.7508.4508.3257.70033.225
All American GA4T910109
10227Bren Keaveney8.1507.6508.6008.60033.000
All American GA111195T10
11255Ella Littlejohn8.3507.9507.8507.40031.550
First Coast910111111

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1281Rhania Valentine9.3009.5259.5009.65037.975
Orlando Metro2 1 1 1 1
2280Ally Hemingway8.5009.1759.2008.97535.850
First Coast112342
3260Ryleigh Barnes8.7259.0259.0008.87535.625
All American GA83563
4297Jazmyn Bond9.4758.3008.7509.07535.600
First Coast 19924
5283Cherish Goolsby9.0508.6009.2508.60035.500
First Coast3T729T5
6257Sophie Seal8.8508.9758.8508.65035.325
First Coast64T786
7278Taylor Dyer8.7008.9758.8008.60035.075
Daytona94T89T7
8294Mia Garbarino8.5758.4758.9009.05035.000
First Coast108638
9295Isabella Aaron9.0508.1009.0508.75034.950
Orlando Metro3T10479
10271Chelsea Fagan8.7508.8008.3258.95034.825
First Coast7611510
11256Charlee Crandall8.9007.4008.4508.20032.950
First Coast511101111

Session 4 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT111.12527.20027.60028.25028.075
3 1 1 1
2First CoastT108.82527.42526.95027.35027.100
1422
3DaytonaT108.65027.27527.30027.22526.850
2233
4All American GAT105.80026.22526.97526.52526.075
4344

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1704Peyton Bean9.7008.8259.7759.70038.000
Orlando Metro 15 1 1 1
2707Emily White9.4259.4008.7509.17536.750
Ace Daytona33332
3709Amanda Vergel9.6009.0008.1509.40036.150
Ace Daytona249T23
4705Remi Kendall9.1009.4758.1758.97535.725
Orlando Metro5 1854
5703Isabella Boanno8.7509.4508.2009.12535.525
Ace Daytona8T2745
6710Sophia Butler8.7508.4758.7758.90034.900
Champions8T7266
7701Claire Lovenbury9.0008.5758.3008.77534.650
Daytona76687
8702Gabrielle Cobbs9.0508.2008.4008.85034.500
Daytona68478
9706Judy Ganeo9.2757.3508.1508.60033.375
SE Elite499T99
10708Skye Ehmann8.0757.1008.3258.50032.000
Daytona101051010

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1715Alina Danilchenko9.3259.1009.1759.30036.900
Orlando Metro 122 1 1
2721Ashley Bouthillet9.1009.2509.0258.95036.325
Champions2 1322
3711Emily Glod8.7508.6009.2008.30034.850
T N T55 183
4720Aleigh Fowler8.6508.2258.9758.75034.600
Champions6743T4
5T717Peyton Martin8.6008.9508.2008.40034.150
Ace Daytona739T75T
5T714Sasha Gregory8.8257.9508.7508.62534.150
T N T49555T
7718Audriana Palmer8.3008.4757.8508.75033.375
Champions86113T7
8719Ashley Jacques7.9507.2508.6508.60032.450
Champions1011668
9716Samantha Stone8.0008.2008.5006.72531.425
Palm Coast98799
10712Ginger Dunham8.9508.7758.2000.00025.925
Champions349T10T10
11713Haley McLeer0.0007.7508.3500.00016.100
Palm Coast1110810T11

Session 5 - Level 5 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1724Claire Solomon9.1508.8759.0009.00036.025
Orlando Metro 1222T 1
2726Ashley Lemus9.0009.0508.6509.00035.700
Ace Daytona2 152T2
3729Carissa Finley8.6008.8009.4008.72535.525
Orlando Metro53 153
4727Lia Compton8.4258.7758.5508.45034.200
Daytona94664
5723Madelin Sims8.8007.0508.9759.25034.075
Palm Coast3103 15
6728Aiyanna Lynch8.5008.4758.7008.30033.975
Palm Coast6T5496
7731Kayli Newman8.5008.3008.4758.40033.675
Palm Coast6T6777
8722Ivey Orndorff8.6508.1008.1508.17533.075
Palm Coast4710108
9725Mollie Belle McGuire8.4507.3008.3508.32532.425
T N T88989
10730Riley White8.1257.2758.1007.77531.275
Palm Coast109111110
11732Kayla Nguyen7.5756.1508.3758.75030.850
Riptide11118411

Session 5 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT111.97528.17527.45028.35028.000
12 1 1
2Ace DaytonaT109.22528.02527.90025.60027.700
2 152
3ChampionsT106.67526.80026.50026.77526.600
3323
4DaytonaT103.42526.47525.55025.27526.125
4464
5Palm CoastT103.05025.95024.97526.17525.950
6545
6T N TT101.42526.02523.85026.30025.250
5636

Session 6 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1805Kayla Dalton8.6009.1009.3009.00036.000
Palm Coast72 1 1 1
2808Katherine Ouellette9.0509.1258.8508.90035.925
Palm Coast 1 1322
3802Jocelyn Freed8.9008.6508.9008.80035.250
Palm Coast34233
4801Anevay Ambriz9.0008.7758.5508.42534.750
Palm Coast23664
5807Nikki Lonergan8.7758.5258.7758.45034.525
Palm Coast66455
6803Olivia Ramirez8.8008.4258.5008.75034.475
Palm Coast58746
7806Adysen Minneman8.8508.6008.6508.30034.400
Palm Coast45587
8804Haydyn Ward8.4008.4508.2508.32533.425
Palm Coast87878

Session 6 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1810Paityn Lawrence9.2009.3259.1259.25036.900
Palm Coast 1 122 1
2812Madison Smith-Meck8.6009.1759.2009.42536.400
Palm Coast5T3 1 12
3813Emily Clarke8.4509.2758.8009.15035.675
Palm Coast72533
4T809Alexandra Korobeinikova8.6009.1509.0258.85035.625
Palm Coast5T435T4T
4T815Amelia Saunders8.7009.1259.0008.80035.625
Palm Coast3T5474T
6814Kelsy Hannant8.7008.8258.7009.00035.225
Palm Coast3T6746
7816Rosa Correia8.7508.8008.5508.85034.950
Palm Coast2785T7
8811Claire McCarthy8.1008.2508.7508.50033.600
Palm Coast88688

Session 6 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm CoastT110.47527.25027.77527.62527.825
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11001Karina Marcelus9.5009.3009.1509.20037.150
Palm Coast 1342 1
21008Molly Sims8.6009.4009.5509.05036.600
Palm Coast3 1 152
31002Leilany Rosa9.1009.1008.8259.42536.450
Palm Coast257 13
41004Addison Mort8.4009.3758.8509.02535.650
Palm Coast52664
51005Macy Huntt8.5009.1508.6509.17535.475
Palm Coast44835
61007Mary Wilcox8.1009.0509.3508.85035.350
Palm Coast76376
7T1006Capri Pepin-Donat7.9008.8509.4508.75034.950
T N T87287T
7T1009Aurianna Flowers8.3758.5508.9259.10034.950
Palm Coast68547T

Session 6 - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11015Shea Bryan10.0009.5009.2009.10037.800
Palm Coast 1 155 1
21014Mae Fasnacht8.9009.2009.6009.25036.950
Palm Coast53T 122
31017Tori Phillips9.0509.0509.1259.37536.600
Palm Coast457 13
41018Chazae Joseph9.3508.9508.9259.22536.450
Palm Coast26834
51016Kelsey Spruill8.6509.3009.5008.95036.400
Palm Coast82265
61012Mikayla Maldzhiev8.8509.2009.3258.92536.300
Palm Coast63T376
71011Trista Rife8.7008.4509.3009.20035.650
Palm Coast77447
81013Brielle Smith9.1007.7009.1508.67534.625
T N T38688

Session 6 - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Palm CoastT113.82528.85028.27528.65028.050
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Melinda Aue8.6009.0008.7759.40035.775
Palm Coast4 15 1 1
2901Faith-Anne Dailey8.5258.7508.9509.00035.225
Palm Coast5233T2
3910Elisha Elmore9.2508.4508.4509.00035.150
T N T 1383T3
4907Audrey Perry8.2508.1009.3508.75034.450
T N T7T5 164
5911Cheyenne Lindsey8.2008.3509.0508.25033.850
T N T942115
6904Katie Kelly8.4007.5508.8008.95033.700
T N T67456
7905Gabrielle Johnson8.8506.5008.5509.32533.225
T N T2T11727
8902Janai Jordan8.2507.8508.3508.70033.150
T N T7T697T8
9909Sydney Johnson8.8506.9008.7258.42532.900
T N T2T96109
10908Bella Hart7.6507.2508.1508.70031.750
T N T108107T10
11906Kaleigh States7.5006.6007.9758.60030.675
T N T111011911

Session 6 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T N TT106.32526.95024.90027.20027.275
1 1 1 1

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1437Isabella Schatzberg9.3509.2509.4509.15037.200
Daytona 1223T 1
2420Abigail Gutterman9.2259.4258.4759.55036.675
Orlando3T 110 12
3435Kaley Mckeon9.3258.8758.9509.37536.525
Orlando266T23
4444Makenzie Korten8.7509.1009.5009.07536.425
Broadway103 15T4
5407Avery Koch9.1508.9509.1258.80036.025
Orlando55485
6411Reagan Oliphant8.6758.7259.3509.15035.900
Broadway12933T6
7422Finley Arbolino9.2258.8508.4508.77535.300
Orlando3T71197
8438Savannah Rulka9.1008.2758.9508.92535.250
Riptide6106T78
9403Gemma Santurri8.7009.0509.0508.30035.100
Orlando1145119
10440Chloe Tabor8.9258.2258.5758.60034.325
Orlando8118T1010
11402Damon Hart8.8758.8258.5757.50033.775
Orlando988T1211
12445Chloe Nyaigoti9.0007.8007.2509.07533.125
Riptide712125T12

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1469Zariya Johnson9.1009.3259.9259.55037.900
Broadway11 1 1 1 1
2T460Danika Senekal9.3258.7009.6759.20036.900
Broadway38232T
2T473Chloe Hinchliffe9.2758.9509.5259.15036.900
Riptide6534T2T
4455Shannon Brown9.1509.1759.2009.15036.675
Orlando8T454T4
5448Peyton Redfern9.3008.7759.2509.00036.325
Titusville4T7465
6475Mckinsey Humphrey9.5008.3258.8259.30035.950
Titusville 110826
7457Cydney Rivard9.3009.2758.4508.80035.825
Riptide4T21187
8447Mariah Mills9.1508.8508.7008.77535.475
Riptide8T6998
9465Anastasia von Bretzel9.4008.2008.8508.92535.375
Riptide212779
10453Alexandra Vecchiarelli9.2259.2008.6008.25035.275
Orlando73101210
11471Sofia Sinco9.1508.5758.4258.32534.475
Orlando8T9121111
12458Lyla Roberson8.6758.3008.3008.55033.825
Riptide1311131012
13472Emma Powers8.7507.5008.9258.07533.250
Riptide121361313

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1478Josie Perella9.3259.1509.6509.37537.500
Broadway56 1 1 1
2485Grace Wright9.4509.0759.2509.35037.125
Orlando47422
3505Eleana Herrera9.3009.2759.4009.10037.075
Broadway6T 1T253
4477Alyssa Basilo9.3009.2009.3759.02536.900
Broadway6T3T364
5486Alison Frazier9.8258.3259.1759.20036.525
Orlando 110535
6506Katherine Minotti9.5259.2009.0008.72536.450
Broadway23T686
7T507Kayani Johnson9.4759.2008.7259.00036.400
Orlando33T1277T
7T498Natalie Tilton9.0009.2758.9509.17536.400
Broadway8 1T847T
9480Jordan Kelly8.8008.8008.8008.30034.700
Riptide10910129
10481Angelina Stabile8.3758.9258.7758.60034.675
Daytona128111010
11479Peyton Hebert8.7757.9008.9758.62534.275
Riptide1111T7911
12511Abby Carver8.9507.9008.8508.55034.250
Riptide911T91112

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1BroadwayT113.42528.17527.87529.25028.125
2 1 12
2OrlandoT112.47528.75027.82527.62528.275
122 1
3RiptideT109.65027.97527.07527.45027.150
3333

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1427Jordan Canarte9.4509.4009.3509.60037.800
Orlando Metro 1 1T2 1 1
2439Ava Howell9.1009.4009.4259.40037.325
Broadway5 1T 122
3449Ella Chase8.9509.0509.3009.10036.400
Orlando Metro84343
4T450Ava Earle9.4258.3509.2759.30036.350
Champions27434T
4T434Olivia Penland9.1759.1508.9759.05036.350
TNT Jacksonville43754T
6419Coral Sklenicka9.4008.6508.3758.92535.350
TNT Jacksonville361166
7436Keeley Inman9.0508.1009.1008.52534.775
Champions68587
8405Addyson Glass8.9008.7508.7508.25034.650
Orlando Metro95998
9423Peyton Hechler8.8757.7259.0008.67534.275
Champions1010679
10432Selena Gregory9.0008.0008.8507.95033.800
TNT Jacksonville7981010
11428Kalia Seago8.5007.4508.5007.90032.350
Champions1111101111

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1483Amanda Orsini-Aviles9.6009.6009.5759.40038.175
Orlando Metro2223 1
2490Payton Pagan9.3509.8009.2009.37537.725
Broadway4T 14T42
3451Jett Martin9.0759.4009.8009.22537.500
Broadway83 153
4467Holland Harris9.7509.0509.1509.52537.475
Orlando Metro 156T 14
5459Cecilia Ducharme9.4508.8509.2009.42536.925
Broadway37T4T25
6456Alyssa Kramer8.9508.9259.3008.95036.125
TNT Jacksonville96366
7463Maran Harris9.1009.2009.0008.75036.050
Orlando Metro74897
8482Isabel Martinez9.2508.8508.4758.77535.350
TNT Jacksonville67T1188
9484Vivian Allen9.3508.1759.1508.52535.200
Champions4T106T129
10461Avery Riel8.8008.6758.5258.62534.625
Orlando Metro11991010
11468Sofia Ivanova8.8508.1008.5008.60034.050
Orlando Metro1011101111
12462Isabella Pester8.7007.6008.0758.82533.200
Champions121212712

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1491Olivia Berry9.4259.2759.3259.45037.475
Broadway 13T22 1
2502Reese Mohler9.2009.4259.4258.65036.700
TNT Jacksonville4T 1 192
3T504Isabella Bachura8.9759.2009.0009.25036.425
Broadway856T33T
3T512Savanna Sequiera9.2509.1758.9759.02536.425
Broadway36853T
5497Sophia Torres9.1509.3008.7508.95036.150
Orlando Metro6T210T65
6509Cristina Garrett8.6259.2759.0009.15036.050
Broadway113T6T46
7501Madelyn Rynearson9.2759.0508.1759.50036.000
Broadway2812 17
8500Summer Hanley8.8259.1009.1258.72535.775
TNT Jacksonville97388
9508Alyssa Franqui9.2008.9008.7508.62535.475
TNT Jacksonville4T910T109
10499Rylie Tawney9.1508.2509.0258.85035.275
TNT Jacksonville6T105710
11493Sarah Warren8.6508.1508.8008.55034.150
Champions101191111
12503Katie Bain8.4007.5759.1008.02533.100
TNT Jacksonville121241212

Session 8 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT113.85028.80028.30028.22528.525
122 1
2BroadwayT113.75028.22528.60028.55028.375
2 1 12
3TNT JacksonvilleT110.30027.85027.67527.85026.925
3333
4ChampionsT106.82527.82524.67527.52526.800
4444

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1412Terriahna Williams9.8009.4509.7009.75038.700
Ace Daytona 12 1 1 1
2416Kinsley Hahn9.1009.5009.3509.35037.300
Ace Daytona5T 122T2
3406Savannah O'Neal9.2009.2759.0259.35036.850
Orlando Metro3342T3
4401Aaliyah Favos9.1008.9508.5009.17535.725
Orlando Metro5T5T844
5410Halleigh Oudom8.5009.1759.0508.82535.550
First Coast114355
6408Adriana Leslie9.0758.9508.8008.37535.200
First Coast75T596
7415Cameron Hunter9.1508.4008.6508.45034.650
All American GA47687
8413Ava Henderson9.4508.0008.6258.07534.150
Orlando Metro297108
9404Jayla Milford9.0257.7008.0508.60033.375
All American GA8111079
10414Shailya Smith8.6507.8508.0008.65033.150
All American GA91011610
11409Adolyn Grek8.5508.0758.2507.15032.025
First Coast10891111

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1443Jade Harden10.0009.4509.1759.27537.900
Orlando Metro 1 1T52 1
2T431Ava Myers9.7259.3009.5259.12537.675
First Coast26 142T
2T446Sanai Benson9.5509.4259.4759.22537.675
Orlando Metro33232T
4441Leah Grall9.4009.4009.3759.07537.250
First Coast54T454
5426Riane Bear9.2509.4508.9509.42537.075
Ace Daytona9 1T6 15
6417Jade Browne9.3758.9009.4259.00036.700
First Coast61136T6
7425Sydni Walker9.3009.0508.7009.00036.050
All American GA7T1096T7
8433Iliana Jimenez9.0009.0758.8508.75035.675
First Coast1098108
9424Ivie Payne9.3009.2758.4508.62535.650
First Coast7T711119
10429Jaci Martin9.5008.5508.5509.00035.600
Orlando Metro412106T10
11T418Zoie Then8.6509.4008.9007.90034.850
Ace Daytona114T71211T
11T430Reese Langridge8.5009.2508.3008.80034.850
All American GA12812911T

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1496Anabella Torres9.3509.5009.4759.40037.725
Ace Daytona32 12 1
2494Jada Livingston9.6509.4508.9509.65037.700
Ace Daytona 1T35 12
3488Chloe Charavay9.3009.2509.4258.92536.900
Orlando Metro47T25T3
4452Sarah Aglio9.2009.6009.2508.80036.850
Orlando Metro6 1374
5492Jessica Greenberg9.2509.3008.9759.17536.700
Ace Daytona56445
6489Sarah McGovern8.7009.3758.8509.35036.275
All American GA946T36
7487Koii Scruggs9.6508.7508.8508.92536.175
All American GA 1T96T5T7
8470Makaylah Anderson8.8009.2508.8008.70035.550
All American GA87T888
9464Kayla Pike8.6509.3258.2008.22534.400
First Coast1059109
10466Audrey Braxton9.1508.2758.0008.37533.800
All American GA71010910

Session 9 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace DaytonaT114.60028.80028.45028.52528.825
22 1 1
2Orlando MetroT113.52529.05028.47528.15027.850
1 132
3First CoastT112.05028.50028.02528.32527.200
3324
4All American GAT109.75028.10027.87526.50027.275
4443

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1606Ava Cirillo8.6509.4009.3509.17536.575
Orlando Metro2 1T2T2 1
2603Jayla Hoeck8.5758.9009.5259.40036.400
Ace Daytona34T 1 12
3607Cassidy DeVault8.4259.4009.1509.00035.975
Orlando Metro5 1T533
4609Kate Lynch9.1508.9008.9508.57535.575
Orlando Metro 14T7T64
5615Lindsay Curette8.3508.2259.3508.67534.600
TNT Jacksonville772T55
6614Isabelle Thornton7.5759.2509.2008.40034.425
All American GA10T3476
7612McKayla Linger8.4508.0508.5258.70033.725
All American GA481047
8608Bella Santurri7.5758.6009.1008.10033.375
Orlando Metro10T66118
9610Jenna Barnwell7.1007.1008.9508.07531.225
Riptide129T7T129
10613Madelyn Allen8.0007.1007.8008.20031.100
SE Elite89T12810
11618Emma Dhainaut8.4006.4507.9508.15030.950
Riptide61111911
12604Cate Trogdon7.9005.9508.8008.12530.775
SE Elite91291012

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1633Keilana McGreevy9.2008.2259.5509.65036.625
TNT Jacksonville28 1 1 1
2624Katie Sukut9.5009.5258.7008.80036.525
Orlando Metro 1 11082
3636Lilia Piper8.7509.0259.4509.20036.425
Orlando Metro82333
4627Jaelyn Phillips9.1008.7259.2509.15036.225
Orlando Metro43544
5619Mary Elizabeth Barefield9.1508.7008.8009.22535.875
All American GA34825
6628Rosalina Caruso9.0508.6009.0009.00035.650
Ace Daytona5T5T666
7639Mikayla Negedly8.8508.4509.2758.70035.275
Ace Daytona77497
8630Lillie Coffey8.0508.6009.5009.07535.225
All American GA105T258
9623Maggie Lowe9.0507.8508.9258.85034.675
TNT Jacksonville5T10779
10632Kiara Dickerson8.1508.0008.7758.55033.475
SE Elite9991010
11641Maddie Fisher0.0000.0007.1500.0007.150
All American GA1111111111

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1642Gabrielle DeVault9.4509.3259.6009.32537.700
Orlando Metro 12 1 1 1
2T674Sanaa Newberry8.7509.3509.1009.00036.200
All American GA5 1532T
2T649MaKenna Estes9.1008.8759.0009.22536.200
Ace Daytona25622T
4673Zoe Orr9.0758.6009.2008.92535.800
TNT Jacksonville37444
5662Kendall Traub8.9509.0758.8758.55035.450
Ace Daytona4377T5
6678Teresa Gutteridge8.6509.0008.7508.45034.850
TNT Jacksonville649T96
7665Madison Gallagher8.1508.4759.2508.55034.425
Riptide1282T7T7
8T669Caitlyn Rademeyer8.3508.7758.3008.57534.000
TNT Jacksonville9T61168T
8T670Megan Rademeyer8.5008.4508.7508.30034.000
TNT Jacksonville899T108T
10671Kaitlynn Tabanico8.3507.8508.8008.85033.850
All American GA9T118510
11650Natalie Gilbert8.2757.5509.2508.17533.250
Riptide11122T1111
12646Audrey Greathouse8.5508.0257.9508.07532.600
Riptide710121212

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.52528.10028.32528.40027.700
1 1 1 1
2Ace DaytonaT109.37527.10026.85027.80027.625
333T2
3TNT JacksonvilleT109.22527.32526.37528.10027.425
2423
4All American GAT108.75026.35027.30027.80027.300
423T4
5RiptideT101.60025.22524.05027.45024.875
5555

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1601Anna Brown9.2758.9259.7509.40037.350
Orlando Metro252 1 1
2626Abril Benavente9.0009.5259.5009.27537.300
Broadway42422
3625Lindsey Yared9.4009.6509.6508.47537.175
Orlando Metro 1 1311T3
4622Ariana Rogers8.8009.2509.7759.20037.025
Broadway6T4 144
5629Taylor Brown9.2008.8008.9259.07536.000
Titusville37T755
6602Eva Iannarelli8.8009.4008.3008.85035.350
Daytona6T31476
7605Simona Butler8.8508.7258.7009.00035.275
Champions59967
8631Jessa Ward8.2508.3009.1509.22534.925
Daytona1110638
9621Andreya Bridger8.6758.2008.7508.77534.400
Daytona911889
10620AlexAndrea Felipe8.3008.9008.6258.47534.300
Palm Coast1061011T10
11611Dyllis Mballesube8.7507.3258.3508.65033.075
Palm Coast814139T11
12634Rhiannon Edwards7.9007.9508.4508.47532.775
Daytona12121211T12
13616Madeline Mannino7.3507.7508.5007.35030.950
Palm Coast1313111413
14617Kate Stoll0.0008.8009.3258.65026.775
Daytona147T59T14

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1656Lindsey Wood9.3009.0759.4009.47537.250
Broadway 1252 1
2645Brianna McMillan8.9009.0509.4759.55036.975
Champions53 1T 12
3647Idanya Pacich9.2758.6259.2759.27536.450
Orlando Metro28T643
4654Stepanie Lopez9.0008.6759.4758.92536.075
Orlando Metro3T7 1T84
5643Alyssa Schneerer8.7008.8509.2259.05035.825
Titusville6676T5
6653Tegan Bracewell8.6759.0009.0259.10035.800
Champions74956
7648Shannon Hahn8.6009.1009.1008.85035.650
Broadway8T 18107
8637Allison Raymond8.6008.9508.6759.37535.600
Orlando Metro8T51138
9635Janae Brown8.4758.5009.4508.90035.325
Orlando Metro10103T99
10640Layla Guy9.0008.3008.8258.62534.750
Champions3T12101110
11651Jenna Lopez8.1008.3258.5509.05034.025
Broadway1211126T11
12644Kayla Ramirez8.0008.6258.1758.45033.250
Palm Coast138T131312
13655Harper Ellis8.2006.3509.4508.50032.500
Champions11133T1213

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1666Yuenia Lee9.3259.5759.8009.40038.100
Orlando Metro 1 1 1 1 1
2664Taylor Haul9.0259.2759.2759.27536.850
Broadway43442
3659Katie Dunn8.6009.2009.2509.37536.425
Broadway84523
4658Megan Lyons8.9008.5259.3509.30036.075
Orlando Metro510234
5663Holly Holmbeck8.1009.5009.3009.00035.900
Broadway13235T5
6667Grace Gault8.8009.0009.0009.00035.800
Champions66T65T6
7675Hali Fildes9.2008.8008.8008.92535.725
Broadway28T11T97
8677Tally Chamelin8.5009.0758.8509.00035.425
Broadway1059T5T8
9661Kiley Redfern9.1008.3758.8508.87535.200
Titusville3119T109
10660Helen Zou8.1508.8008.9758.70034.625
Broadway128T71210
11676Ella Snyder8.5508.1758.8008.72534.250
Broadway91211T1111
12668Samantha Lynch8.0009.0008.9508.25034.200
Champions146T81412
13672Kendall Trimble8.4508.0008.7508.95034.150
Broadway1113T13813
14679Selin Yildirgan8.6508.0008.5508.30033.500
Titusville713T141314

Session 11 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT113.55028.00028.17529.20028.175
12 1 1
2BroadwayT112.62527.52528.30028.67528.125
2 122
3ChampionsT109.40026.75027.05027.95027.650
4333
4TitusvilleT107.02527.00026.02527.00027.000
3554
5DaytonaT106.30025.72526.50027.22526.850
5445
6Palm CoastT101.37525.05025.27525.47525.575
6666