Swinging Safari Invite

Dates

October 15 - 16, 2016

Location

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Coordinator

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

October 15 - 16, 2016

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Coordinator

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com tbayturnrs@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA Levels 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 events and Team

100% AA


Admission

$10 Adult

$5 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE



Entry Deadline

Friday, September 16, 2016

Entry Fees

$70 per Athlete

$70 per Athlete

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Please mail entry and check made payable to:

TBT Gymnastics

2301 26th Street North

St. Petersburg, FL 33713


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Bradenton

309 10th Street West

Bradenton, FL 34208

(941) 746-9400
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727

Schedule

Session 1

October 15
Level 1
Times
8:00AM   Stretch
8:20AM   March In
8:30AM   Compete
10:00AM   Awards
Teams
Level 1
Brandy’s 8
Dinamo’s12
GymUSA LW 8
Orlando 10
Titanium 6
Titusville 2

Session 2

October 15
Level 1
Times
10:15AM   Stretch
10:35AM   March In
10:45AM   Compete
12:15PM   Awards
Teams
Level 1
GymUSA WG 13
Sarasota11
TBT 9
Victory 9

Session 3

October 15
Level 2
Times
12:30PM   Stretch
12:50PM   March In
1:00PM   Compete
2:30PM   Awards
Teams
Level 2
Angels 15
Balance 8
Dinamo’s 7
GymUSALW 12
Orlando11
Sarasota 6

Session 4

October 15
Level 2
Times
2:45PM   Stretch
3:05PM   March In
3:15PM   Compete
4:45PM   Awards
Teams
Level 2
Balcony 5
Brandys 18
GymUSA WG 9
S Florida 9
SunCountry 9

Session 5

October 15
Level 2
Times
5:00PM   Stretch
5:20PM   March In
5:30PM   Compete
7:00PM   Awards
Teams
Level 2
TBT 10
Titanium 6
Titusville 5
Top Flight 3
Universal 3
Victory 25

Session 6

October 15
Levels 4 and 5
Times
7:15PM   Stretch
7:35PM   March In
7:45PM   Compete
9:45PM   Awards
Teams
Level 4
Balcony 8
Brandys 13
Orlando 8
TBT 8
Titanium 4
Titusville 5
Level 5
Balcony 2
Brandys 4
Orlando 2
TBT 10

Session 7

October 16
Level 3
Times
8:00AM   Stretch
8:20AM   March In
8:30AM   Compete
10:15PM   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Balance 5
Brandys 9
GymUSALW 16
Legacy 7
Orlando 8
S Florida 7
TBT 7
Top Flight 4
Victory 10

Session 8

October 16
Level 3
Times
10:30AM   Stretch
10:50AM   March In
11:00AM   Compete
12:45PM   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Angels 9
Balcony 9
Brandys 9
GymUSAWG 14
LaFleurs 15
SunCountry 12
Victory 11

Session 9

October 16
Level 3
Times
1:00PM   Stretch
1:20PM   March In
1:30PM   Compete
3:15PM   Awards
Teams
Level 3
Angels 9
Dinamo’s3
FutureFlipz 10
LaFleurs 14
Premier 12
Sarasota10
SStarz 5
Titusville 2
Universal 2
Victory 7

Session 10

October 16
Level 4
Times
3:30PM   Stretch
3:50PM   March In
4:00PM   Compete
6:00PM   Awards
Teams
Level 4
Balance 6
Dinamo’s 1
FutureFlipz 6
GymUSALW 9
LaFleurs 11
Premier 8
SunCountry9
Universal 8
Victory 10

Session 11

October 16
Level 4
Times
6:15PM   Stretch
6:35PM   March In
6:45PM   Compete
8:45PM   Awards
Teams
Level 4
GymUSALW9
GymUSAWG8
LaFleurs 11
Legacy 6
SFlorida14
SStarz 4
TopFlight 2
Victory 10

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1105Gia Griffith9.2509.4509.1509.27537.125
Orlando 1T 1 12 1
2107Jazmyn Kirby9.2509.1008.7759.15036.275
Brandy's 1T3342
3102Maicy Liberatore9.1008.9009.1008.95036.050
G.USA LW44T273
4111Celina Kao9.0258.7258.4509.50035.700
Brandy's767 14
5101Adalyn Bond9.0758.5758.7509.20035.600
Brandy's59435
6109Karina Parker9.1508.9008.6008.65035.300
Brandy's34T610T6
7108Jazmine Shoats8.9008.3008.7258.85034.775
Titanium810597
8106Alexis Celen9.0508.6257.9509.05034.675
Brandy's689T5T8
9103Sydney Hilliker8.8259.2257.5509.05034.650
Brandy's92115T9
10104Minta-Anna Lucas8.6758.6508.2008.90034.425
G.USA LW1078810
11110Campbell Evans8.3007.5507.9508.65032.450
Brandy's11119T10T11

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1122Eden Myers9.4509.6009.6508.85037.550
Orlando2 1 110 1
2117Abigail Murphy9.1509.2009.1009.65037.100
Orlando62T3 12
3121Willow Brightman9.4259.2008.9509.27536.850
Orlando32T643
4118Kaylee Cloete9.3259.1009.0009.30036.725
Titanium54534
5T114Sariah Rivera9.6258.4009.4009.15036.575
Orlando 111275T
5T116Mason Hayes9.3758.7509.0759.37536.575
Dinamo's47425T
7113Carla Gruner9.1008.5508.8759.22535.750
Dinamo's710957
8115Alexi Rubin8.6008.6508.9009.20035.350
Dinamo's109868
9119Natalia Crespo8.5758.8258.9258.90035.225
Dinamo's115T78T9
10120Tatum Nguyen9.0258.7008.5008.90035.125
G.USA LW8T8108T10
11112Emery McGlynn9.0258.8257.8008.75034.400
G.USA LW8T5T111111

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1129Alejandra Idrogo9.0509.1509.3259.37536.900
Orlando4T2 12 1
2125Amelie Bayol9.1509.3508.8259.45036.775
Orlando3 15 12
3127Chloe Moore9.5008.7758.8759.17536.325
Brandy's 1544T3
4123Kayla McCaffrey8.9758.6008.9509.27535.800
Titusville78334
5133Gabrielle Williams8.8259.1258.8008.95035.700
Dinamo's83665
6128Allison Rubio9.0509.0758.3509.17535.650
Titanium4T4104T6
7124Jayda Johnson9.0008.7508.7508.72535.225
Titanium66T7T87
8130Sanaa Clarke8.6508.7508.7508.60034.750
Dinamo's9T6T7T98
9132Isabella Tavara9.3506.9509.0258.75034.075
Orlando211279
10134Hallie Dugger8.6507.7008.5008.35033.200
Dinamo's9T1091010
11131Audrey Hammock8.3508.2008.2007.80032.550
Dinamo's119111111

Session 1 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1136Brynn Lyles9.4259.2509.4509.25037.375
Orlando3T3T 18 1
2145Kiarra Teart9.5009.0009.3509.45037.300
Titusville2823T2
3146Kristen Spennemann9.4259.2509.2009.35037.225
G.USA LW3T3T4T73
4143Payton Hayes9.3509.2758.9259.65037.200
Dinamo's5210 14
5139Atapaucar Emma9.0759.3009.0759.47536.925
Dinamo's7 17T25
6135Sadie Sapp9.0509.1009.2009.45036.800
Dinamo's8T54T3T6
7137Callie Delemarre8.8509.0259.3009.20036.375
Titanium117397
8141Lindsey Prenice9.0508.7509.0509.40036.250
Orlando8T9968
9138Lyla Parker8.9509.0509.0758.95036.025
G.USA LW1067T119
10144Morgan Thomas9.5257.7509.1759.45035.900
G.USA LW 11163T10
11140Kylee Thompson9.2258.5507.4509.10034.325
Dinamo's610111011

Session 1 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1OrlandoT113.90028.50028.40028.50028.500
1 1 12
2Dinamo'sT111.57527.95027.70027.35028.575
323 1
3G.USA LWT110.47528.05027.20027.47527.750
24T24

Session 2 - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1210Jordan Szmiga9.4508.9009.6009.22537.175
Victory 17 16 1
2207Georgia Ewin9.1509.0009.2509.25036.650
T B T54T252
3T204Olivia Gaines9.3759.1008.7009.32536.500
T B T23943T
3T205Brooklyn Bernitt9.3008.9258.9009.37536.500
Victory368 13T
5206London Davis9.1759.1759.0009.12536.475
T B T426T7T5
6203Paige Conroy9.0509.0009.0259.35036.425
T B T6T4T52T6
7202Isabella Nishman9.0258.7009.0009.35036.075
T B T8T86T2T7
8201Adelyn Lubke8.6759.3508.4509.12535.600
T B T10 1107T8
9209Isabelle Turner9.0508.6509.2008.65035.550
Victory6T93109
10208Mikayla Cardinal9.0258.2009.0508.95035.225
Victory8T104910

Session 2 - Level 1 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1218Morgan Farrar8.9259.2759.3509.07536.625
T B T7T 1 16 1
2T212Chloe Gano9.2758.6509.2759.32536.525
Victory 1*6T2 1T2T
2T213Molly Creadon9.2758.9009.0509.30036.525
Victory 1*34T32T
4217Hayden Tolliver9.2008.8009.0509.32536.375
Victory554T 1T4
5214Mackenzie Schalk8.9258.6509.0759.05035.700
Victory7T6T375
6219Jasmine France9.2509.0508.2509.10035.650
Sarasota GymAca32956
7221Gianna Pascual9.0008.8508.9008.87535.625
G.USA WG64797
8216Monica Garcia9.2258.6007.9509.27535.050
Victory481048
9220Addison Marfia-Scott8.8508.5508.4008.90034.700
Sarasota GymAca99889
10211Katelyn Livingston8.8000.0009.0008.85026.650
Sarasota GymAca101061010

Session 2 - Level 1 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1225Paisely Coates9.3509.5009.6509.40037.900
G.USA WG2T225 1
2228Dulse Foxworthy9.3509.0509.7009.72537.825
Sarasota GymAca2T9 1 12
3226Joey Hanan9.1009.4509.3009.60037.450
Sarasota GymAca6T3T533
4231Addison Petch9.3759.3259.5759.15037.425
G.USA WG 16384
5230Jane Linares9.0759.1009.3759.70037.250
Sarasota GymAca88425
6T224Kylie Figurski9.1009.5508.9009.20036.750
G.USA WG6T 1876T
6T223Adalae Caruso9.0009.4508.9509.35036.750
T B T93T766T
8227Emily Stone9.1509.2259.0259.00036.400
G.USA WG4T7698
9222Madelyn Marsters9.1509.4008.2009.45036.200
Sarasota GymAca4T5949

Session 2 - Level 1 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1235Hayden Crockett9.2509.3259.3759.72537.675
Sarasota GymAca622 1 1
2239Ava Babbington9.4509.3009.4759.37537.600
G.USA WG23 142
3232Grace Drummond9.4759.4508.9759.57537.475
G.USA WG 1 1733
4233Jenifer Velikova9.3008.4509.3009.60036.650
Sarasota GymAca3T7324
5238Dezire Minor9.1759.1509.0509.25036.625
G.USA WG8T456T5
6237Arianna Orchilles9.2759.0009.2258.45035.950
G.USA WG554106
7234Sarah Da Silva9.2008.0509.0259.25035.525
Sarasota GymAca7966T7
8240Natalie Aguerrevere9.3008.8008.5008.80035.400
G.USA WG3T61088
9242Elise Petranoff9.1757.9008.6509.30035.025
G.USA WG8T10959
10241Alexis Sykes9.0008.3008.8008.65034.750
G.USA WG1088910
11236Alexis Gates8.9507.5007.1008.35031.900
G.USA WG1111111111

Session 2 - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA WGT113.85028.30028.50028.70028.350
1 1 12
2Sarasota GymAcaT113.67527.90028.17528.45029.150
322 1
3T B TT111.45027.70028.07527.62528.050
4343

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1309Angelica King9.0509.2509.5259.20037.025
G.USA LW62 1 1 1
2314Hailee Ryan9.4259.0009.1259.00036.550
Sarasota GymAca 1623T2
3303Nyla Kirkland9.4009.1258.8008.67536.000
Dinamo's24473
4306Isabella Rein8.7009.2008.7509.15035.800
Angel's1136T24
5308Ashley Tomlinson9.1008.8008.7259.00035.625
G.USA LW5883T5
6301Allison Stumpf8.9008.9008.7758.87535.450
G.USA LW87556
7313Maewyn Sandifer9.0009.0758.7508.50035.325
Dinamo's756T117
8302Violet Szeja9.1258.6759.0758.40035.275
Angel's49T3128
9311Kellyn Leavell8.8509.3507.9008.52534.625
Angel's9 111109
10312Gabrielle Jackson8.8008.4008.3258.85034.375
Angel's101210610
11304Yukina Ouazzani8.5008.5008.4508.65034.100
G.USA LW13119811
12305Isabella Albert9.2258.6757.3508.60033.850
G.USA LW39T13T912
13307Peyton Matzenbacher8.3507.2507.3507.60030.550
Balance 180141313T13T13
14310Mei Long8.5500.0007.6007.60023.750
Balance 18012141213T14

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1321Katie Parker9.3009.2509.2509.05036.850
G.USA LW34 15 1
2T316Samantha Stanton9.2259.5758.7009.27536.775
Sarasota GymAca4T 18T 1*2T
2T327Emma Rosenbloom9.5508.7759.1759.27536.775
Sarasota GymAca 193T 1*2T
4T324Miley Farrow9.1759.5508.5509.17536.450
G.USA LW6210T34T
4T326Keilen Cecere9.4509.2258.9008.87536.450
G.USA LW2577T4T
6318Yeva Melnichenko8.6759.2759.1509.15036.250
Dinamo's123546
7317Ella Schnapp8.9259.1509.1758.87536.125
Dinamo's963T7T7
8323Evelyn Boos8.9509.0009.2008.92536.075
Dinamo's87268
9322Sarah-Beth Grande8.8758.9008.9508.77535.500
Angel's118699
10319Londyn Moyett9.2258.7508.4258.10034.500
Dinamo's4T10121310
11320Abigail Avant8.9008.4258.7008.30034.325
Angel's10118T1211
12325Sabriah Smith-Bay8.9758.3008.5508.45034.275
G.USA LW71310T10T12
13315Jada Oliver8.4508.3258.1508.45033.375
Balance 18013121410T13
14328Sicily Cannella8.3006.7008.3007.45030.750
Balance 1801414131414

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1338Emily Martinez9.5509.0509.3259.20037.125
Orlando 1922T 1
2332Arianna Der9.2259.4508.9259.20036.800
Angel's5T 162T2
3337Kaydence Daniels9.2259.3009.3508.85036.725
Orlando5T5 18T3
4341Kylie Petitt9.3759.3258.6009.07536.375
G.USA LW33T1254
5343Mariana Sampayo9.3258.5509.2759.20036.350
Orlando41232T5
6T336Amaia McKinnie9.5009.3258.7258.70036.250
Angel's23T11126T
6T340Sophia Sapp9.0259.1759.1008.95036.250
Dinamo's117476T
8329Tayella Anderson9.1259.2508.8009.02536.200
Orlando969T68
9342Camila Leon9.2258.9008.5759.30036.000
Orlando5T1013 19
10333Sofia Santos9.1509.0758.8508.80035.875
Orlando887T1010
11339Brynn Gelbard7.8009.3758.9758.85035.000
Angel's15258T11
12335Hayley Worsham8.8758.6008.5008.77534.750
Angel's1211141112
13334Hannah Worsham9.1008.4508.8508.20034.600
Angel's10137T1413
14330Jayci Carlisle8.3508.3508.8008.45033.950
Balance 18014149T1314
15331Jordan Coppola8.6506.8008.3508.10031.900
Balance 1801315151515

Session 3 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1344Hannah Ruble9.3259.5009.4009.20037.425
G.USA LW3 124T 1
2353Jenessy Valdez9.4759.3009.3759.20037.350
Orlando 1434T2
3357Grace Rosario9.2509.3509.3259.30037.225
Orlando5T34 13
4347Yanieli Garcia9.2009.4509.4509.00037.100
Orlando72 194
5355Carrera Cordes9.4009.2509.1259.02536.800
Sarasota GymAca255T7T5
6350Addison Noll9.2509.1508.8759.22536.500
Angel's5T81036
7354Jasmine Lawson8.9009.2009.1259.07536.300
Orlando86T5T67
8356Marissa Miller9.3008.5509.0259.27536.150
Sarasota GymAca411728
9349Tammy Budiman8.6259.1008.9759.02535.725
Angel's129T87T9
10346Anais Zambaux8.8009.1008.9008.52535.325
Sarasota GymAca10T9T91110
11345Hailey Liberatore8.8259.2008.7008.00034.725
G.USA LW96T1112T11
12352Olivia Morris8.8008.3008.5258.70034.325
Angel's10T12121012
13351Norma Wayne7.9007.1507.3507.55029.950
Balance 1801413141413
14348Meelah Mason8.6000.0007.7008.00024.300
Balance 18013141312T14

Session 3 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1OrlandoT112.42528.35028.10028.17527.800
23 1T2
2G.USA LWT112.27528.15028.37528.17527.575
3 1 1T3T
3Sarasota GymAcaT111.55028.37527.92527.42527.825
144 1

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1406Ally Prebenda9.5009.4259.2259.17537.325
Brandy's 1 1 1 1 1
2412Sydnee Browne8.7508.8509.0758.87535.550
Brandy's6T5T222
3408Aniyah Reid9.0508.8508.9258.70035.525
Balcony25T43T3
4407Demmi Strappy8.5009.3008.7508.70035.250
Sun Country8263T4
5404Alise Forte8.9008.4509.0008.45034.800
G.USA WG38395
6405Lily Tyler8.8258.7008.7008.55034.775
Balcony4777T6
7411Molly O'Hara7.7509.0758.8258.62534.275
Brandy's123567
8401Victoria Burns8.7759.0008.2258.10034.100
G.USA WG5412118
9402Bridget Aldrich8.4508.2508.5008.70033.900
Brandy's9993T9
10410Mallory Lundy8.7507.4008.5758.55033.275
Balcony6T1287T10
11409Brylee McKimmey8.4257.7008.4508.20032.775
Balcony1011101011
12403Kylee Eck8.2757.8008.4007.75032.225
Brandy's1110111212

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1421Emma Stripling9.3009.5509.1259.50037.475
Sun Country2 1 1 1 1
2418Ella Herb9.1509.3759.0759.05036.650
Sun Country34T242
3422Julia Saelg8.6509.0508.7509.40035.850
Brandy's58823
4413Ava Eller9.3509.4007.5009.12535.375
G.USA WG 131234
5417Sarah Evans8.6009.4508.5008.80035.350
Sun Country6T21055
6416Breanna Patrolia8.6009.3758.8008.30035.075
Brandy's6T4T6T96
7420True Barup8.3509.1759.0258.40034.950
Balcony117387
8419Eloise Liesenfeld8.8509.3508.4758.25034.925
Sun Country4611108
9415Ariana Aida Luna8.5008.9758.8258.50034.800
Brandy's109579
10414Katelyn Moran8.6008.2508.6758.60034.125
Brandy's6T119610
11424Madison Poythress8.6008.1008.9008.05033.650
South Florida6T1241211
12423Lydia Isenberg8.0758.3008.8008.20033.375
Brandy's12106T1112

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1426Meadow Moses9.3259.7259.3259.25037.625
Sun Country2 123 1
2432Ava Betzner9.5009.3259.3509.22537.400
G.USA WG 14 142
3433Ashli Cynkar8.9009.3009.2009.37536.775
Sun Country753 13
4431Olivia Eidelman9.2009.2509.1259.15036.725
G.USA WG374T5T4
5429Sydney Worthington9.1759.3759.1259.00036.675
G.USA WG434T7T5
6427Joclyn Kosbab8.8759.4258.9509.00036.250
Brandy's8287T6
7430Ashlyn Henry8.8509.0759.0009.27536.200
South Florida9T8727
8425Allie Lavigne8.9259.2758.7008.82535.725
Brandy's66998
9434Aspen Williams8.8508.8509.0508.77535.525
Brandy's9T96109
10428Ivy Valenta9.1258.3508.4009.15035.025
Brandy's512T105T10
11435Makayla Bradshaw8.6008.3508.3758.62533.950
South Florida1212T111111
12436Lianiris Jacobs8.6508.7008.0758.32533.750
G.USA WG1110131212
13437Zoe Simmons8.2258.6508.2508.20033.325
Brandy's1311121313

Session 4 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1235Hayden Crockett9.2509.3259.3759.72537.675
Sarasota GymAca622 1 1
2239Ava Babbington9.4509.3009.4759.37537.600
G.USA WG23 142
3232Grace Drummond9.4759.4508.9759.57537.475
G.USA WG 1 1733
4233Jenifer Velikova9.3008.4509.3009.60036.650
Sarasota GymAca3T7324
5238Dezire Minor9.1759.1509.0509.25036.625
G.USA WG8T456T5
6237Arianna Orchilles9.2759.0009.2258.45035.950
G.USA WG554106
7234Sarah Da Silva9.2008.0509.0259.25035.525
Sarasota GymAca7966T7
8240Natalie Aguerrevere9.3008.8008.5008.80035.400
G.USA WG3T61088
9242Elise Petranoff9.1757.9008.6509.30035.025
G.USA WG8T10959
10241Alexis Sykes9.0008.3008.8008.65034.750
G.USA WG1088910
11236Alexis Gates8.9507.5007.1008.35031.900
G.USA WG1111111111

Session 4 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryT112.70027.77528.75028.05028.125
3 12 1
2Brandy'sT112.45028.15028.22528.25027.825
13 12
3G.USA WGT112.05028.05028.25027.95027.800
2233

Session 5 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1505Clara Slanina9.2509.1509.4759.07536.950
Victory65 15 1
2504Malgorzata Mistak9.3509.0009.0009.35036.700
T B T 16722
3511Angelina Diez9.3258.5509.3009.50036.675
Victory2T113T 13
4507Elliana Lubke9.3259.2509.3508.55036.475
T B T2T4210T4
5509Isabell Kurlinski8.8009.4009.1758.95036.325
T B T9T 1T5T85
6513Brooke Ojeda9.3258.7259.1759.00036.225
Victory2T8T5T76
7508Alina Petkov8.9758.7009.3009.05036.025
Victory7103T67
8512Brooke Ngo8.9259.4008.8508.75035.925
Victory8 1T1098
9510Kami Dacko8.7758.7258.9009.25035.650
Titusville118T949
10503Hannah Shoham9.3008.1008.6509.30035.350
Victory51312310
11501Tiahna Gaither8.5509.3758.9758.30035.200
Titusville13381211
12506Ariana Siska8.8008.8508.7508.55034.950
Universal GymAca9T71110T12
13502Tiana Harris8.5758.2007.2257.40031.400
Top Flight Brandon1212131313

Session 5 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1516Kaylee Gunabe9.3259.4509.5759.05037.400
Victory2 1 13T 1
2526Alexia Washinski9.5009.2759.3759.02537.175
T B T 1325T2
3515Mackenzie Valentine9.3009.3259.1258.95036.700
T B T3T278T3
4520Abigail Cuddihee9.2759.1259.1009.05036.550
T B T5583T4
5521Victoria Delgado9.0008.8259.2259.40036.450
Victory795 15
6517Payton Gunabe9.3009.2508.8758.90036.325
Victory3T410116
7514Haven Neu8.8009.0259.1509.02536.000
Victory8765T7
8519Taylor Szmiga8.2259.0009.2759.35035.850
Victory138328
9523Kendra Lowery9.2258.7508.8008.50035.275
Universal GymAca610T11139
10518Kaitlyn Timlin8.3008.7509.2508.95035.250
Victory1110T48T10
11525Ella Leach8.4759.1008.7508.75035.075
Titusville106121211
12522Lucy Bleacher8.2758.7008.9758.95034.900
Victory121298T12
13524Madison Cardinal8.5508.6008.4009.00034.550
Victory91313713

Session 5 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1531Lily Scott-Genshino9.6259.6509.4509.30038.025
T B T 1 1 13T 1
2534Emmerson Harvey9.4259.2509.2509.05036.975
Titanium23472
3527Livia McClure9.3259.1009.1009.30036.825
Victory3683T3
4528Josephine Demers8.7759.2009.2009.35036.525
Titusville9T4524
5538Elliot Bozeman8.9009.1509.2759.15036.475
T B T752T65
6529Vanessa Ventura8.7758.9509.2759.42536.425
Victory9T72T 16
7539Cypress Lewis9.1259.4759.1508.57536.325
Titanium427107
8530Kinley Davis9.1008.1759.1759.27535.725
Victory512658
9536Reese Pierson9.0508.8008.8258.92535.600
Victory689T89
10532Cecelia Clodgo8.8508.7508.8258.45034.875
T B T899T11T10
11533Abby Turlington8.4508.2008.8008.85034.300
Victory121111911
12535Addison Chapman8.5758.3008.6008.45033.925
Universal GymAca11101211T12
13537Judy Lubin8.3007.1507.8007.20030.450
Top Flight Brandon1313131313

Session 5 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1543Nicole Barrs9.3509.7509.5259.25037.875
Titanium2 123T 1
2541Isabel Welch9.1509.3259.5759.35037.400
T B T52 122
3546Madison Diaz9.4509.2758.9009.25036.875
Titanium 1363T3
4551Christina Malkasian9.3008.8508.6759.47536.300
Victory358T 14
5540Madison Giles9.2509.2508.7008.87536.075
Titanium447105
6548Mackenzie Peaire8.7008.8009.1759.15035.825
Victory106466
7552Julia Urban8.7508.4759.4009.17535.800
Victory810357
8549Bella Frasca8.8508.7009.0509.00035.600
Victory67598
9550Hannah Stuecher8.7258.6258.6759.02535.050
Victory988T7T9
10547Lillie Hawking8.8258.5758.2759.02534.700
Victory79127T10
11542Cara Delemarre8.3507.4508.6008.65033.050
Titanium1212101111
12544Valerie Serratos-Mariscal8.6507.6508.5008.20033.000
Top Flight Brandon1111111212

Session 5 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT113.25028.47528.37528.40028.000
1222
2VictoryT112.92527.97528.10028.45028.400
33 1 1
3TitaniumT112.20028.22528.50027.92527.550
2 133

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1603Kirra Adamosky9.4509.8509.0759.50037.875
T B T 1 15 1 1
2608Jaclyn Epstein9.3759.6259.2259.35037.575
T B T22322
3611Gianna Gaeta9.2259.4509.4509.17537.300
Brandy's34233
4602Olivia Cuellar9.0509.1759.1759.02536.425
Orlando46444
5601Payton Chol8.8509.5008.9008.75036.000
Brandy's63855
6605Haley Kurth8.9009.2259.0508.65035.825
Orlando55666
7610Katie Murphy8.2509.0009.4758.60035.325
Brandy's87 177
8607Kennedy McPherson8.0508.4758.8008.10033.425
Titanium98998
9604Riley O'Hara8.0008.2509.0008.00033.250
Brandy's1097109
10609Laci Gibson8.5507.7508.3008.35032.950
Brandy's71010810

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1615Lenna Herzfeld9.3009.5509.4759.00037.325
T B T 1 1 1 1 1
2613Lyla Munson8.9009.4509.3258.75036.425
Brandy's42232
3616Taylor Brown8.9758.8008.9758.50035.250
Titusville34693
4628Alyssa Schneerer8.8008.7509.0508.52535.125
Titusville6557T4
5T619Chiara Oliveri8.5508.6509.2508.65035.100
Orlando8734T5T
5T618Maria Shelton8.8258.6008.8008.87535.100
Balcony587T25T
7620Lahela Young8.7258.7009.0758.52535.025
Brandy's7647T7
8623Ana Rose Wheatle9.0008.9508.8008.12534.875
Brandy's237T108
9625Madison Hodges8.2008.2758.2008.65033.325
Balcony910104T9
10622Ashlynn Buck7.6008.1508.6258.55032.925
Balcony11119610
11624Rachel Nicholson8.0008.4507.7007.92532.075
Titanium109111111

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1641Amelia Leonardi9.5009.6509.7758.85037.775
T B T 1 1 14T 1
2636Natalie Williams8.9759.1759.5008.85036.500
T B T5344T2
3640Alexzandra Growe8.9509.4759.5508.47536.450
T B T623103
4632Meredith Wagner9.3008.9009.1758.80036.175
Orlando34964
5637Nadia Ahumada9.0008.3009.3509.22535.875
Balcony410T6 15
6643Kendall Salvant8.5508.3759.6009.12535.650
T B T98226
7646Kalyn Rubio8.6258.3509.4759.00035.450
Titusville89537
8648Kiley Redfern9.4758.5758.7508.50035.300
Titusville26118T8
9644Mikaela Lee8.1758.5259.1258.65034.475
Brandy's1171079
10639Lola Eddy8.0758.3009.2758.50034.150
Brandy's1210T78T10
11629Jackie Morin8.3257.5509.2508.30033.425
Orlando101281111
12631Erika King8.7508.8258.1507.65033.375
Titanium75121212

Session 6 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1654Alissa Morris8.9509.4759.6759.42537.525
Orlando3 1 1 1 1
2661Morgan Maronie8.7509.3009.4008.77536.225
T B T532T22
3652Isabella Bantug8.8759.0009.4008.70035.975
Brandy's442T3T3
4662Lauren Jones8.7009.4008.9258.60035.625
Orlando62854
5660Brooke Maccini9.0008.5509.2508.70035.500
Orlando2863T5
6651Tera Diericks8.3508.8009.3258.50034.975
Gym World106466
7656Kacey Simpson9.1508.6258.4258.15034.350
Balcony 17107T7
8667Mackenzie Gilbert8.4508.3509.3008.00034.100
Brandy's9105108
9650Grace Flynn8.2008.8508.9507.80033.800
Brandy's1157119
10657McKenna Nasman8.5758.2508.7258.15033.700
Balcony81197T10
11670Christina Coleman8.6508.4758.4008.15033.675
Titanium79117T11

Session 6 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT114.35028.32529.12528.92527.975
1 1 1 1
2OrlandoT110.87527.35028.10028.17527.250
2332
3Brandy'sT110.52527.12528.40028.32526.675
4224

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1630Taylor Freeman9.4009.5009.7759.07537.750
T B T2 1 13T 1
2621Adley Zamore9.3259.4259.4259.35037.525
T B T322 1T2
3642Kaitlyn Llano9.6009.1759.3009.35037.425
T B T 143 1T3
4634Kyla Kunitzer9.2509.3008.9508.27535.775
T B T43784
5627Ellie Jerger8.5508.9009.0009.07535.525
T B T955T3T5
6633Addyson Sylvester9.2008.5759.0008.55035.325
T B T5T65T66
7626Riley Mathews8.6008.4009.0758.82534.900
Brandy's88457
8635Alicia Sparks9.2008.5508.8008.32534.875
Orlando5T7978
9638Victoria Carter8.5007.7008.9258.00033.125
Balcony10108109
10612Ella McGowan8.0508.0257.7257.75031.550
Gym World119101110
11614Lillian Harlan8.6756.8507.6008.20031.325
Southern Starz71111911

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1665Nellie Rettig9.3259.4759.2508.65036.700
T B T2 148T 1
2659Brianna O'Dell9.2508.1509.4259.37536.200
Gym World492 12
3658Klarissa Decker9.1508.5009.2009.00035.850
Orlando5T4T633
4649Maraya Bogdanova8.9758.5009.5758.72535.775
Brandy's84T 174
5T645Penelope Carvajal9.4509.0008.3758.65035.475
T B T 13118T5T
5T663Jaymie Nobles8.8258.1009.4009.15035.475
Brandy's11T10325T
7664Olivia Rawls8.8259.2508.4758.85035.400
T B T11T21047
8655Sadie Bender9.1508.2009.2258.80035.375
Balcony5T855T8
9647Angelina Van Deilen9.0008.3759.1508.80035.325
T B T76T75T9
10666Bella Meyers9.2758.3759.0258.45035.125
Gym World36T81210
11653Lauren Folz8.9007.9508.7258.60034.175
Gym World101191011
12668Sabrina St. John8.9257.9007.7008.52533.050
Orlando912121112

Session 6 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT113.12528.45028.40028.50027.775
1 1 1 1
2Brandy'sT106.15026.40025.00028.05026.700
4222
3Gym WorldT105.57527.42524.55027.17526.425
2433

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1712Emerson McLain9.3509.3509.3509.15037.200
Victory32 14 1
2708Isabella Helfand-Elg9.4259.4008.5259.42536.775
G.USA LW2 17 12
3T716Hannah Williams9.2759.1258.9258.80036.125
Brandy's4349T3T
3T705Olivia Dobler8.9759.0009.0509.10036.125
T B T95T353T
5706Brynn Bleggi9.5008.4008.3009.25035.450
Gym World 1101025
6703Amaya Shepard8.8008.8508.8758.90035.425
G.USA LW1495T76
7T707Hayden Farrell9.1757.9509.2508.85035.225
Brandy's512T287T
7T709Olivia Rectenwald9.1009.0258.4008.70035.225
Gym World848127T
7T701Ornella Bogdanova8.9508.9508.3259.00035.225
Brandy's107967T
10713Parker Windisch8.8758.3758.8758.72534.850
G.USA LW12T115T1110
11715Ava Buesing8.7008.9258.2508.80034.675
Gym World15811T9T11
12714Erin Casterline9.1259.0008.0758.25034.450
G.USA LW6T5T141412
13711Caroline Warner9.1257.9008.2259.17534.425
Gym World6T1413313
14702Anayia Ermold Lane8.8757.9508.2508.30033.375
G.USA LW12T12T11T1314
15704Olivia Dale8.5257.1008.0507.75031.425
Balance 1801615151615
16710Audrey Caton8.9256.6007.4507.85030.825
Balance 1801116161516

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1721Lauren McClung9.7509.7009.2759.35038.075
T B T 1 13T 1T 1
2722Aryanna Moldrik9.6509.3009.6759.35037.975
G.USA LW24 1 1T2
3719Tiffani Hinshaw9.3259.5259.1759.22537.250
G.USA LW425T33
4724Olivia Stevens9.3009.4259.3759.05037.150
Orlando5325T4
5727Grace Pulsifer9.2508.8009.2759.05036.375
T B T693T5T5
6723Romy Sloan9.5008.5759.1758.87536.125
Brandy's3135T7T6
7725Haylie Tormeno8.8509.0759.1258.75035.800
Victory1467107
8730Lauren Kennedy9.1509.1508.7508.55035.600
Brandy's8510148
9728Julia Glasser9.1258.6508.9258.67535.375
Gym World9129139
10T732Kaylie Ojeda9.0508.7008.7008.70035.150
Victory111111*11*10T
10T718Journey Gabriel8.9008.8508.7008.70035.150
Orlando13811*11*10T
12726Audrina Glover9.2258.0258.5759.10034.925
G.USA LW71613412
13720Jada Littlejohn9.1008.7508.0508.87534.775
Brandy's1010147T13
14717Sophia Stencel8.5008.3509.0008.82534.675
Brandy's16158914
15731Delaney Benfatti9.0009.0507.7508.15033.950
Brandy's127151515
16729Rowan Trainor8.7508.5507.1257.92532.350
Brandy's1514161616

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1735Rubye Howell9.5259.4759.5509.57538.125
G.USA LW 12 1 1 1
2740Zariah Patterson9.5009.4009.2759.35037.525
Orlando2T3T4T3T2
3746Julia Mellinger9.3509.4009.3009.37537.425
T B T43T323
4734Adeline Von Wowern9.2759.2509.2259.35037.100
Gym World7T763T4
5747Brianna Clark8.9759.3009.5259.20037.000
Victory136275
6748Anahi Carvajal9.2759.7508.4509.22536.700
T B T7T 11266
7743Peyton Burnside9.2758.7509.2759.32536.625
Gym World7T104T57
8741Mary Nuyianes9.5009.4008.6508.85036.400
Victory2T3T1198
9739Emily O'Lavin9.3009.0009.0508.80036.150
Victory5T8T8T109
10745Alexis Potsic8.6009.0009.1758.77535.550
Victory148T71110
11742Ava Kramer9.2008.5759.0508.35035.175
Victory10T128T1311
12733Kenzie Tanico9.2008.6758.8008.20034.875
Victory10T11101412
13737Sasha Folkers9.3008.2008.1508.95034.600
Balance 1805T1313813
14738Nadia Vega9.1507.3257.6008.60032.675
Balance 1801214141214
15744Dianna Vincent7.7756.0006.2007.50027.475
Top Flight Brandon1515151515

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1757Julianna Gotay9.6009.4009.2509.25037.500
G.USA LW 13T 12 1
2756Cara Mortimer9.5759.2759.0009.22537.075
Legacy26232
3752Sophia Morales9.4758.6758.9759.45036.575
Orlando3113 13
4755Emma Connolly9.1009.4508.9009.10036.550
Orlando10T 1T4T44
5754Paula Molina-Longoria9.2759.4508.6759.00036.400
G.USA LW6T 1T9T65
6763Olivia Prince9.0759.4008.6759.05036.200
Legacy123T9T56
7760Abigail Bramlett9.1259.4008.7008.90036.125
T B T93T88T7
8749O'Raiyah Thompson9.3508.6508.9008.90035.800
Legacy4124T8T8
9T759Brooke Cosentino9.2759.2007.9758.80035.250
South Florida6T713119T
9T764Liliana Leider9.2008.8258.5758.65035.250
G.USA LW8911129T
11758Rebecca Thomas9.3008.8508.1258.87535.150
South Florida58121011
12751Katie Kissel8.7258.7258.7258.95035.125
Victory14107712
13762Parker Grace Hurley8.8508.5758.8008.50034.725
Legacy131461413
14753Emily Inman9.1008.6007.9508.60034.250
South Florida10T13141314
15750Cara Stoffer8.0007.3506.3507.30029.000
Top Flight Brandon1615161515
16761Chaeli St. John8.4256.9506.9006.50028.775
Top Flight Brandon1516151616

Session 7 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1766Erin Coghill9.5759.6259.5009.55038.250
T B T 1 1 1T 1 1
2765Isabella Velez9.4009.6009.5009.20037.700
Orlando42 1T3T2
3774Isabella Docker9.4759.3759.2009.20037.250
Orlando234T3T3
4778Alexandria Leist9.3509.0509.3259.20036.925
G.USA LW5533T4
5769Emma Jane Cowherd9.2009.3509.2008.80036.550
Legacy844T75
6775Sophia McEntyre9.3008.8008.7009.47536.275
Legacy610726
7780Valentina Schulze8.9009.0008.7508.60035.250
Orlando11T8697
8779Miranda Gill9.1008.8758.3008.70034.975
South Florida109988
9772Mirta Molina8.7009.0257.9259.15034.800
South Florida136T1269
10767Cassi Thompson9.2259.0258.0008.45034.700
South Florida76T111010
11777Shriya Gawande9.1508.4508.4758.30034.375
South Florida91281111
12768Anna Hodge9.4508.3257.5758.27533.625
Legacy313131212
13776Olga Petit8.6507.8507.2507.95031.700
Top Flight Brandon1414141313
14771Allison Dole8.9008.6008.2500.00025.750
G.USA LW11T11101414

Session 7 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA LWT114.12528.77528.45028.55028.350
13 1 1
2T B TT114.10028.67529.07528.07528.275
2 132
3OrlandoT113.07528.45028.47528.15028.000
3223

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1813Kaitlyn Brown9.4759.5009.2759.47537.725
Sun Country2 1 1 1 1
2803Jaelyn Jett9.4009.3009.1008.90036.700
Sun Country53262
3815Hannah Banull9.4509.1008.7009.05036.300
LaFleur's Largo34743
4810Addyson Myers9.2759.3508.8508.65036.125
Sun Country7T2494
5811Emily Reed9.4257.9008.8259.35035.500
Balcony414T525
6814Alexa Naso9.0258.7758.7508.82535.375
G.USA WG116686
7801Alexandra Ralph9.2508.6758.8758.52535.325
LaFleur's Largo9103117
8808Abigail Butler9.1008.8508.4008.92535.275
Sun Country105858
9806Ja'Meiyah Grant8.9258.7508.2759.17535.125
Balcony137T939
10807Mackenzie Wallace9.5258.5507.7508.55034.375
LaFleur's Largo 112131010
11812Cierra Mills8.7258.7258.0258.87534.350
Balcony15911711
12809Elizabeth Madden9.2758.6508.1257.95034.000
LaFleur's Largo7T11101412
13805Carrington Daggett9.0008.7507.5008.27533.525
Angel's127T141213
14804Elliott Cole8.8758.1757.7757.55032.375
LaFleur's Largo1413121514
15802Aubriana Ralph9.3007.9006.9008.00032.100
LaFleur's Largo614T151315

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1817Sofia Estrada9.3759.6509.8009.37538.200
Sun Country6 1 1 1 1
2818Lydia Machini9.4009.4009.5259.27537.600
LaFleur's Largo54232
3819May Ziegenfelder9.2759.3259.0009.20036.800
Sun Country76543
4826Hailey Landrum9.6509.1508.9009.00036.700
LaFleur's Largo 1878T4
5824Sarah Proper9.4259.6008.5009.12536.650
G.USA WG431065
6820Dylan Barber8.6009.6259.1259.05036.400
G.USA WG162476
7829Addison Santos9.1009.0008.9759.30036.375
LaFleur's Largo89T627
8827Alyson Henehan8.7259.0009.2259.17536.125
Sun Country139T358
9828Sarah Roach9.5009.3508.5508.57535.975
LaFleur's Largo2T59119
10831Sophie Sokolowski8.6759.2758.7509.00035.700
LaFleur's Largo14788T10
11821Lucy Bennett9.5008.7507.8758.10034.225
LaFleur's Largo2T12141511
12825Zamarah DiFlavis8.8508.4758.3508.20033.875
LaFleur's Largo1113121312
13830Brayden Earnest8.7757.4008.2008.70033.075
Balcony1215131013
14823Naomi Glessing9.0008.3757.5008.15033.025
Angel's914161414
15822Remee Lopez8.6257.2758.4258.40032.725
Balcony1516111215
16816McKenzie Lyens8.9759.0007.5750.00025.550
LaFleur's Largo109T151616

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1841Emily Brown9.5759.5759.2009.32537.675
G.USA WG 1 123 1
2843Ariana Naso9.4759.5009.1259.00037.100
G.USA WG33352
3835Aleah Ream9.4009.5508.6009.52537.075
LaFleur's Largo52823
4834Elizabeth Goodman9.4509.3009.2508.90036.900
Brandy's45 17T4
5847Sydney Freyer9.2759.4508.5759.57536.875
Victory649 15
6845Bianca Kulcsar9.1009.2509.0259.20036.575
Victory8T6446
7842Alexa Pitzen9.1509.1758.6508.57535.550
Brandy's787107
8839Madelyn Urbine8.7258.9009.0008.90035.525
Sun Country129T57T8
9838Alessandra Tovine9.5009.2008.3508.35035.400
Brandy's2710T149
10846Lindsay Yount8.6508.9008.7508.92535.225
Victory14T9T6610
11840Kennedy Simpson8.7008.4008.1008.55033.750
Balcony13121211T11
12836Grace McLeod8.6258.5007.8758.55033.550
Brandy's16111411T12
13833Jayda Thybulle9.0008.1507.7008.67533.525
Angel's1013T15913
14844Audrey German8.6508.1507.9507.75032.500
Victory14T13T131614
15832Isabel Witt9.1007.0008.3508.00032.450
Angel's8T1610T1515
16837Addisyn Schramm8.7757.2507.1008.55031.675
Angel's11151611T16

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1860Gracey Burchfield9.7009.4759.2509.05037.475
Brandy's 1 149 1
2850Lily Becker9.5009.1509.3259.40037.375
Victory35T3 12
3857Ava Schubert9.5759.4259.2259.10037.325
G.USA WG22573
4T859Fallon Johnson9.3758.7509.5259.35037.000
Victory5*9 124T
4T848Angela Serjani9.3759.3759.0009.25037.000
G.USA WG5*38T3T4T
6856Ava Pivnichny9.1509.1509.3759.15036.825
Victory115T266
7863Paola Passalacqua8.9259.2009.0008.90036.025
Brandy's1348T117
8852Jaime Williams9.3509.0009.0508.55035.950
G.USA WG7T87138
9849Ava Dusold9.2508.1509.1009.00035.500
Victory914T6109
10861Gina Berkman8.9508.5758.7009.25035.475
Brandy's1212113T10
11858Isabella Rodriguez9.3509.0508.1758.65035.225
Brandy's7T7141211
12853Thalia Lopez9.4508.6507.7509.22535.075
Victory410T16512
13855Annika Daumeyer8.7758.6508.5259.07535.025
Victory1610T13813
14851Morgan Bean8.8508.1508.6008.37533.975
Balcony1414T1214T14
15862Jolie Garry9.1758.4008.1508.22533.950
Victory1013151615
16854Josie Olsheski8.8007.4009.0008.37533.575
Angel's15168T14T16

Session 8 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1875Lariya Shaw9.8009.5509.3259.45038.125
G.USA WG 1 14 1 1
2872Axani Turin9.6259.4259.3509.30037.700
G.USA WG33342
3865Sophie Harder9.2759.3509.4009.42537.450
Sun Country74 1T23
4870Isabela Prias9.6759.4509.2508.95037.325
G.USA WG22574
5874Kaley Chapman9.0509.2009.0509.15036.450
Brandy's105755
6869Anna Voils9.4008.9758.9509.07536.400
Sun Country67966
7864Amari Witter9.0008.6759.2009.40036.275
Sun Country11T10637
8T873Chloe Yacavone9.5258.9008.1758.80035.400
G.USA WG48T1598T
8T879Alexis Werra9.0758.4259.0008.90035.400
Balcony912888T
10866Kayla Kopsho9.1008.9008.5008.75035.250
Balcony88T1310T10
11868Savannah Price9.4257.4509.4008.75035.025
Angel's514 1T10T11
12877Malia Perez8.9759.0758.3258.35034.725
Brandy's136141212
13867Alixely Hernandez9.0007.7758.9008.27533.950
Angel's11T13101313
14878Catie Gorman8.7758.4508.6507.85033.725
Angel's1411121414
15876Dorthea Parks0.0000.0008.7500.0008.750
G.USA WG1515111515

Session 8 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA WGT113.90029.10028.80027.92528.075
1 134
2Sun CountryT113.55028.27528.50028.47528.300
52 12
3VictoryT112.72528.32527.85028.22528.325
452 1

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Reign Biles9.4509.6009.3759.35037.775
Dinamo's2T 1 1 1 1
2908Ava Riggio9.6509.4009.2758.92537.250
Angel's 14T252
3915Avary Myers9.2509.3009.0509.15036.750
Dinamo's76T43T3
4912Hayden Anderton9.4509.5009.1258.60036.675
Premier2T2313T4
5913Jazzy Flynn9.3509.4508.6509.15036.600
Future Flipz4T37T3T5
6904Lilly Price9.0009.4008.9509.22536.575
Future Flipz124T526
7910Sophia Ramirez9.3509.1008.5758.70035.725
Future Flipz4T89T11T7
8907Kylee Roberts9.3508.8508.6508.82535.675
Future Flipz4T107T7T8
9901Brooklyn Neale8.8508.9008.9008.82535.475
Premier13967T9
10909Ava Johnson9.1758.3758.5758.90035.025
Future Flipz8139T610
11911Jordyn LaSasso9.1258.5508.3258.70034.700
Premier9T1211T11T11
12906Abigail Sheets8.8259.3008.3257.90034.350
Premier146T11T1512
13902Madison Kiernan9.1258.6757.8508.60034.250
Titanium9T111513T13
14905Lainee Murphy9.0258.0258.0508.82533.925
Future Flipz1114T137T14
15914Graycyn Olney8.7008.0258.0008.75033.475
Titanium1514T141015

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1925Alexa Klimas9.3759.6009.3259.25037.550
Dinamo's6 122 1
2928Cerenity Glazebrook9.5009.0009.3759.20037.075
Sarasota GymAca3T6 132
3930Lily Balbontin9.6259.1509.1258.80036.700
Angel's 1536T3
4929Bryn Lyons9.2759.5008.1509.42536.350
LaFleur's Largo7212 14
5927Peyton Redfern9.2008.9758.9009.00036.075
Titusville8T7445
6919Madison Spokas9.5759.2508.3008.70035.825
Angel's2310106
7918Grace Tamura9.4009.2258.3508.75035.725
Angel's54987
8923Sophia Wilson9.0508.7258.4508.80035.025
Premier118T76T8
9926Kaiya Bell9.5008.2508.2508.72534.725
Angel's3T131199
10920Jolin Smith9.0258.3508.5008.60034.475
Angel's121061110
11921Keira Graebner9.1508.3008.4258.50034.375
Future Flipz1011T81211
12924CeCe Hovan9.2008.7257.9008.05033.875
Angel's8T8T141412
13922Christiana Scarsella8.4258.3008.6007.80033.125
Universal GymAca1411T51513
14917Piper Bourgeois8.0008.0008.0008.30032.300
Titanium1514131314
15916Hana Allen8.7500.0000.0008.95017.700
Premier131515515

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1938Aubrey Mondello9.8009.3759.6759.35038.200
LaFleur's Largo 12 12 1
2937Ella Weisberg9.4759.6509.2259.45037.800
Future Flipz5 13 12
3947Abigail Litteral9.5759.3509.4759.25037.650
LaFleur's Largo3T3T23T3
4933Addison Miller9.5759.3509.1009.25037.275
Sarasota GymAca3T3T53T4
5936Hannah Gouldborne9.4509.3008.5509.07536.375
Premier6T6T13T65
6945Kylie Martin9.0009.0509.0008.95036.000
Titanium12T9T786
7T942Miley Troutman9.1009.1259.0758.60035.900
Angel's9T8614T7T
7T944Mckinsey Humphrey9.0758.8509.1258.85035.900
Titusville1115497T
9946Gabriella Guadagno9.4508.7008.6759.02535.850
LaFleur's Largo6T161279
10932Madeline Allen9.7008.9008.4758.75035.825
LaFleur's Largo214151110
11943Carly Redman9.1009.0008.9508.62535.675
Sarasota GymAca9T11T812T11
12941Jillian Charrier8.9508.9758.8508.82535.600
Premier141391012

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1958Natalie Sardo9.5509.4259.2759.62537.875
LaFleur's Largo236 1 1
2960Ashleigh Parilla9.4759.7009.4009.12537.700
Future Flipz4 126T2
3950Campbell Fish9.6259.2759.3509.37537.625
LaFleur's Largo 143T33
4949Arianna Boreman9.5259.0009.4759.42537.425
LaFleur's Largo38T 124
5953Riley Clemens9.4259.0509.3509.17537.000
LaFleur's Largo673T55
6956Stella Wermuth9.4009.0759.3009.02536.800
LaFleur's Largo76586
7955Sophia Herrera9.4509.1009.0509.12536.725
Premier5576T7
8957Amberlie Hargett9.0009.4758.3508.85035.675
Titanium11211T108
9962Baylee Klein8.8258.7508.2509.22535.050
Victory12101449
10951Marin Lampe9.1009.0008.3508.50034.950
LaFleur's Largo108T11T1410
11961Molly DeLuca8.7008.4258.7258.87534.725
Southern Starz14T1210911
12948Madison Planer8.7008.2758.9508.42534.350
Universal GymAca14T1391512
13954Avaree Hudson9.3258.2008.1258.67534.325
Angel's914151213
14963Abbey Hutfilz8.7508.4508.3508.75034.300
Victory131111T1114
15952Amaya Smith8.6507.7257.5008.52532.400
Southern Starz1615161315
16959Stella Hubbell9.3500.0009.0000.00018.350
LaFleur's Largo81681616

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1976Madelyn Fox9.6509.4009.6009.27537.925
Sarasota GymAca2333 1
2T973Keyera Hidalgo9.7009.2259.6259.17537.725
LaFleur's Largo 14252T
2T974Arwen Chamberland9.2009.6259.4759.42537.725
Sarasota GymAca8T 14 12T
4967Isabel McCallus9.5009.4509.6509.10037.700
Premier42 17T4
5972Abigail Fayette9.4259.1258.5509.40036.500
Sarasota GymAca55T11T25
6978Willow Schwartzwald9.2758.6009.1009.20036.175
Sarasota GymAca696T46
7968Maddison Handerhan9.2258.6759.1009.02536.025
Southern Starz77T6T107
8964Xeniya Kyrychenko9.5758.3509.2008.75035.875
Victory313513T8
9980Taylor Corkery9.2008.6758.8509.10035.825
Victory8T7T87T9
10969Reagan West Dimitry8.6509.1258.5509.00035.325
Sarasota GymAca135T11T11T10
11965Livia Childress9.0008.0758.6509.05034.775
Victory10149911
12975Emma Hess8.6008.4508.3759.15034.575
Southern Starz141213612
13970Kauanny Santos8.8758.5507.9509.00034.375
Southern Starz1210T1511T13
14971Alexandra O'Lavin8.9508.5508.3008.25034.050
Victory1110T141514
15966Madison Corkery8.5007.4508.6258.75033.325
Victory15151013T15

Session 9 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LaFleur's LargoT114.75029.20028.30028.77528.475
14 1 1
2Sarasota GymAcaT113.65028.72528.37528.45028.100
3322
3Future FlipzT112.50028.30028.80027.57527.825
5 153

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11008Makayla Zhou8.9509.8009.7509.07537.575
G.USA LW 1 1 13 1
21006Ava Warwick8.8259.2758.7009.22536.025
G.USA LW2T210 12
3T1012Carsyn Gleichowski8.7508.8259.5008.55035.625
Sun Country4*4*273T
3T1011Mariana Lopez del Valle8.7508.8259.1008.95035.625
Victory4*4*543T
51009Mackenzie Hyslop8.8258.7509.2008.60035.375
Victory2T7465
61007Erin Gallers8.6259.2009.0258.50035.350
Victory636T86
71013Morgan Wrzesniewski8.3758.5508.9259.12534.975
Victory108827
81002Rowan Kage8.5508.7759.0258.05034.400
Sun Country7T66T118
91005Haley Janes8.0758.4509.3758.37534.275
Sun Country12103109
101004Abbigail Miller8.1008.3258.8508.75034.025
Universal GymAca11119510
111010Hannah Serfass8.5508.5008.5508.00033.600
Victory7T9121211
121001Rachael Perez8.5250.0008.6758.40025.600
G.USA LW91211912

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11016Jillian Fisher9.5009.5759.5259.27537.875
G.USA LW 1 123 1
21020Gabrielle Sosa9.0009.2759.1509.60037.025
Victory22T7T 12
31021Lina Kikuchi8.4758.6509.6259.47536.225
G.USA LW8T6 123
41019Allana Thomas8.4759.1009.3509.17536.100
G.USA LW8T55T54
51025Katie Throdahl8.8008.6009.3509.22535.975
Future Flipz47T5T45
61014Yarden Herb8.4509.2759.5008.57535.800
Sun Country102T386
71024Arina Pushnikova8.6009.2008.5009.00035.300
Victory741167
8T1022Ashley Bauer8.7258.3259.4758.20034.725
Victory6104118T
8T1018Jael Rice8.8508.5008.5758.80034.725
G.USA LW39978T
101015Miley Hildebrand8.7508.6008.5508.50034.400
LaFleur's Largo57T10910
111023Angela Sanchez8.3007.3509.1508.15032.950
Universal GymAca11117T1211
121017Kylie Gill8.0505.0507.4258.22528.750
Universal GymAca1212121012

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11035Allyza Flores9.4759.8759.8509.10038.300
LaFleur's Largo 1 1 13 1
2T1037Taylor Johnson8.9759.3759.6009.20037.150
G.USA LW34222T
2T1034Kadin Allen8.9509.3509.4509.40037.150
Premier454 12T
41027Marina Freeman8.5759.5258.9258.87535.900
Sun Country6T2644
51038Lauren Wiseman8.6758.7509.5508.37535.350
LaFleur's Largo57365
61029Audrey Anna8.4008.9509.3758.60035.325
Victory96556
71028Abigail Pruden8.0006.9758.2257.80031.000
Balance 180129887
81033Leah Setser8.2257.2507.4758.00030.950
Universal GymAca1081278
91030Ellie Caton8.5756.0008.0257.37529.975
Balance 1806T119T109
101036Kaylee Keller8.0256.1508.0257.70029.900
Balance 18011109T910
111031Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.2759.4008.3500.00027.025
G.USA LW2371211
121032Reagan Ridley8.5504.5007.8255.75026.625
Balance 180812111112

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11043Amanda Rocha9.4509.4759.5258.75037.200
LaFleur's Largo3 145T 1
21042Kaitlyn Williams8.9009.2009.5759.35037.025
Premier623 12
31041Anna Coyle8.9259.0009.3758.95036.250
Future Flipz53543
41050Abigail Tickett9.6508.7259.1008.67536.150
LaFleur's Largo 17774
51048Hannah Riley9.5008.8009.6008.15036.050
LaFleur's Largo25T29T5
61047Katelyn Zervoudakis8.3508.4259.6258.75035.150
Future Flipz119 15T6
71052Clara Demopoulos8.4008.6259.0009.00035.025
Sun Country108837
81040Kaylee Mascherino9.0008.8008.7008.15034.650
LaFleur's Largo45T9T9T8
91044Brooklyn Thompson8.5008.9757.9509.07534.500
Future Flipz941329
101046Alitta Basco8.6258.1009.2508.30034.275
Universal GymAca7106810
111045Kate Giesel8.3257.7008.5257.65032.200
Universal GymAca12111112T11
121051Danae Blacketer8.5256.7508.7007.65031.625
Balance 1808139T12T12
131049Madison Mong8.0006.9008.4758.00031.375
Universal GymAca1312121113

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11056Jordan Keener9.6009.6759.5009.02537.800
LaFleur's Largo 1224 1
21064Victoria Moya9.3509.5259.4009.05037.325
Premier433T32
31063Elise Amerman9.4509.4509.1259.15037.175
Sun Country249 13
41057Julie Stalbird9.4008.5009.6009.10036.600
LaFleur's Largo37 124
5T1060Siena Booth8.9009.7509.4007.75035.800
Premier6T 13T115T
5T1058Delaney Crandall8.8509.0759.3508.52535.800
LaFleur's Largo86665T
71062Ashlyn Harland8.6009.1259.1758.57535.475
Future Flipz1157T57
81065Kelsie Fernandez8.9758.3009.4008.40035.075
Premier593T88
91061Madeline Sischo8.8008.2509.1758.45034.675
Premier9107T79
101059Miley Flatt8.6258.2258.8758.30034.025
Premier101110910
111053Devon Swartz8.9007.3258.4508.15032.825
LaFleur's Largo6T12121011
121066Sarah Toomey8.1258.3758.6507.20032.350
Future Flipz148111312
131055Adele Zack8.3257.2008.1507.30030.975
Universal GymAca1213131213
141054Samarah Kolaczkowski8.1756.1007.7006.15028.125
Balance 1801314141414

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LaFleur's LargoT114.05028.75029.02529.05027.225
1 1 15
2G.USA LWT113.47527.75028.77528.97527.975
222 1
3PremierT112.12527.27528.62528.42527.800
3332

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11102Ilaria Forte8.7509.2509.5509.05036.600
G.USA WG5T 124 1
21106Jenna Reynolds9.0008.9759.4509.10036.525
G.USA LW 1632T2
31107Kennedy Heslin8.8258.8259.6509.10036.400
G.USA WG48 12T3
41112Sarah Kirk8.9259.1008.6509.35036.025
G.USA WG348T 14
51111Gizelle Gill8.9758.9509.2008.75035.875
Legacy275T6T5
61103Emily Creaser8.7509.0259.2258.80035.800
G.USA WG5T5456
71109Kiara Kennedy8.6509.1259.1008.72535.600
Legacy73787
81108Mia Leblanc-Simard8.4509.1759.2008.75035.575
South Florida8T25T6T8
91101Ashlyn Kauffeld8.4508.5758.6508.70034.375
Southern Starz8T98T9T9
101104Kailey Schwander8.1008.0258.5008.47533.100
Southern Starz121010T1110
111105Aubrey Tansey8.2506.4508.5008.70031.900
Southern Starz101110T9T11
121110Lizbeth Longoria8.1505.3007.7007.00028.150
Top Flight Brandon1112121212

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11119Ariana Bugallo9.3759.6509.7009.00037.725
G.USA LW2 1 12T 1
21116Erika Kime9.5259.2009.3509.00037.075
G.USA WG 1362T2
31115Abigail Jenkins8.9009.2509.4509.20036.800
South Florida723T 13
41113Brooke Maciewicz9.1759.1009.4758.82536.575
G.USA LW5T4244
51118Annaliese Ford9.1759.0009.4508.70036.325
G.USA LW5T5T3T55
61114Rylen Huston9.2258.6009.4008.55035.775
G.USA LW48566
71122Belle Burgess8.7509.0009.2008.47535.425
South Florida85T777
81117Emma Greenier8.2508.7008.5007.75033.200
G.USA LW1079108
91123Sophie Liotti8.5757.3508.6507.45032.025
South Florida998119
101124Nevaeh Catalano8.1757.3008.0008.20031.675
Southern Starz111010T910
111121Ella Dobbels8.1506.3507.6506.05028.200
Top Flight Brandon1211121211
121120Janiece Stephens9.3000.0008.0008.40025.700
G.USA WG31210T812

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11130Natalie Thomas9.0509.3009.3509.35037.050
South Florida2T24 1 1
21134Makayla Brooks9.0759.4259.2508.67536.425
South Florida 1 1662
31133Isabella Goitiz-Cayer8.6759.2759.6758.65036.275
South Florida63 173
41131Elena Puzenko8.6508.8259.5509.05036.075
Victory75T224
51125Kylie Kuiken9.0009.1009.4258.45035.975
South Florida44385
61126Sophia Dorazio9.0508.0009.2758.90035.225
South Florida2T10546
71136Leah Gallers8.6258.7008.7758.85034.950
Victory871057
81127Abigail Pyle8.4507.7508.8008.95033.950
Victory1011938
91135Alexandra Dominguez8.5758.8258.3508.00033.750
South Florida95T11109
101128Kylie Pettit8.1008.1008.8508.10033.150
Victory1198910
111129Katherine Deery8.8008.5258.9000.00026.225
Legacy5871111

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11142Olivia Rudd9.0009.6259.8258.80037.250
LaFleur's Largo4 1 14 1
21145Aurora Goldish-DeSanto8.7259.2509.5009.10036.575
LaFleur's Largo82322
31144Camryn Kelly9.1009.2008.8759.17536.350
LaFleur's Largo2311 13
41140Jenna White9.3008.9509.2508.72536.225
South Florida 155T54
51137Veronica Thomas8.7759.1009.2008.90035.975
South Florida54735
61141Brooke Mosrie9.0258.6759.5258.55035.775
G.USA LW37286
71138Lauryn White8.7508.8008.8008.10034.450
Legacy6T612137
81146Avery Kaufman8.5008.5508.9008.47534.425
Victory118109T8
91147Ashlyn Going8.4258.3759.1008.37534.275
LaFleur's Largo1298T119
101148Tatiana Zayas8.5507.7758.6508.65033.625
LaFleur's Largo101013710
111149Sophia Lanni8.6007.4509.1008.20033.350
South Florida9118T1211
121143Madelyn McHugh8.1507.2509.3008.47533.175
Victory131249T12
131139Kali Brown8.7500.0009.2508.67526.675
Legacy6T135T613

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T1151Karlie Adams9.4009.4509.8009.15037.800
LaFleur's Largo22 16 1T
1T1159Shea Tracy9.5259.1509.4509.67537.800
LaFleur's Largo 143T 1 1T
31152Sara Parksvold9.1759.4759.4759.35037.475
LaFleur's Largo5 1233
41155Natalie Segalini9.1009.4008.6009.20036.300
G.USA WG631154
51156Stephanie Da Silva9.2759.0258.8009.00036.100
G.USA WG3T5985
61154Ella Palmiero8.5008.7509.4509.30036.000
Victory9T6T3T46
71162Sophie Fox8.5008.6509.2009.37535.725
LaFleur's Largo9T8627
81157Abigail Kantzler8.7008.5509.0509.07535.375
LaFleur's Largo7T10T878
91153Paige Naku8.7008.6009.1258.50034.925
Victory7T97109
101158Makenna Houston9.2757.9009.2258.30034.700
G.USA LW3T1251210
111161Sara Staple8.5008.5508.4008.52533.975
Victory9T10T13911
121150AbbyGrace Thomas8.0008.7508.4258.37533.550
Legacy136T121112
131160Lauren Faria8.4007.0758.7007.67531.850
LaFleur's Largo1213101313

Session 11 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1LaFleur's LargoT114.17528.10028.55029.12528.400
1T 1 1 1
2G.USA WGT112.15028.10027.85028.55027.650
1T33T2
3South FloridaT111.42527.42528.00028.55027.450
423T3