Tampa Bay Turners Invite

Dates

January 13 - 15, 2017

Location

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd.

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Coordinator

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com

Dates / Location

January 13 - 15, 2017

Bradenton Area Convention Center

1 Haben Blvd.

Palmetto, FL 34221

Meet Coordinator

Brad Harris

Cell: (727) 510-1903

Gym: (727) 328-8500

Fax: (727) 328-8522

tbayturnrs@aol.com tbayturnrs@aol.com

Meet Director

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

mmccabe@cfl.rr.com mmccabe@cfl.rr.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel-6-7-8-9-10

Awards

Optional Levels:

50% + 1 event & AA medals

1-2-3 AA Plaques

Compulsory & Xcel Levels:

50% + 1 event medals & 100% AA

1-2-3 AA Plaques

All Levels 50% + 1 team


Admission

$10 Adult

$5 Child

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule
Map


Entry Deadline

Tuesday, December 1, 2015

  Entry Form


Entry Fees

$105 per Athlete optional

$105 per Athlete optional

$90 per Athlete compulsory

$90 per Athlete compulsory

$50 per Team

$50 per Team

Make check payable and mail to:

Tampa Bay Turners

2301 26th Street North

St.Petersburg, FL 33713


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Courtyard By Marriott

100 Riverfront Dr W

Bradenton, FL 34205

(941) 747-3727
Reservation Code: SOLD OUT
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Bradenton

309 10th Street West

Bradenton, FL 34208

(941) 746-9400
Reservation Code: SOLD OUT
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn Ellenton

5810 20th Ct. East

Ellenton, FL 34222

(941) 721-4000
Reservation Code: SOLD OUT

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1903Kalani Colendres9.6008.8509.0759.35036.875
Orlando Metro 164 1T 1
2907Brianna Folkers8.8509.3259.3509.10036.625
Lakewood Ranch34 162
3912Julian Bigley8.7009.2509.1509.35036.450
JET Gymnastics5T52T 1T3
4902Jirehlis Chiclana9.4258.8258.8758.90036.025
Orlando Metro2777T4
5T913Amira Zakhem8.4509.4258.7759.17535.825
JET Gymnastics9 1*955T
5T905Morgan Collins8.7009.4259.1508.55035.825
JET Gymnastics5T 1*2T115T
7901Madelyn Losee8.6258.3259.0259.27535.250
Lakewood Ranch88537
8906Reilan Garvey8.3508.2508.9509.20034.750
U G A109648
9911Lilly Lynch7.7009.4257.8508.90033.875
Lakewood Ranch12 1T117T9
10909Trinity Lyons8.7007.7008.2758.82533.500
U G A5T1110910
11910Kyra Kaczor7.7507.1508.8258.05031.775
U G A111281211
12904Aliyah Kelly8.7508.1000.0008.77525.625
U G A410121012

Session 1 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1915Riley Himes9.3259.0759.4009.20037.000
Orlando Metro2324 1
2918Taylor Folkers9.3009.2509.2259.17536.950
Lakewood Ranch3 1452
3928Margarita Lopez9.0009.2259.1509.15036.525
Lakewood Ranch9256T3
4923Hailey Clark9.7257.9509.2759.45036.400
Orlando Metro 193 1T4
5916Gabrielle Proulx9.2509.0258.9509.02536.250
Orlando Metro44685
6925Isabella Crane9.1508.2258.6759.30035.350
Lakewood Ranch788T36
7924Sarah Hitchcock9.1008.4258.5758.82534.925
JET Gymnastics861197
8920Angelina Donato9.1756.8009.5009.15034.625
Orlando Metro610 16T8
9914Lauren Ristich9.2008.2508.6758.02534.150
U G A578T119
10922Ryan Toussaint8.1508.4758.8008.65034.075
T N T10571010
11917Kelsey McLeod0.0000.0008.6259.45018.075
Lakewood Ranch111110 1T11

Session 1 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1930Calista Hidalgo9.3259.4009.4259.35037.500
Lakewood Ranch23 12 1
2938Ashlynn Voorhees9.0009.2759.3009.40036.975
Lakewood Ranch543 12
3931Angelina Sang9.3508.8509.2509.17536.625
U G A 18433
4939Kylie Cohn9.2259.4758.6259.05036.375
Lakewood Ranch3T27T4T4
5940Mercedes Boyles8.7009.1508.6758.52535.050
South Florida65T695
6936Maren Schwied8.6508.8008.6258.70034.775
SGA797T76
7935Julia Sands8.1508.2759.3258.07533.825
U G A8102117
8932Grace Fay9.2259.1500.0008.65027.025
Orlando Metro3T5T10T88
9937Kylie Clark0.0009.0258.7009.05026.775
Lakewood Ranch10T754T9
10934Leah Bragiel8.0508.1750.0008.80025.025
U G A91110T610
11933Dorianne Krizen0.0000.0007.9258.42516.350
SGA10T1291011
12929Emily Belmonte0.0009.5250.0000.0009.525
JET Gymnastics10T 110T1212

Session 1 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1941Katie Ross9.1509.3509.2759.20036.975
Lakewood Ranch4 13T2T 1
2942Mackenzie Butler9.7008.6759.3509.20036.925
Orlando Metro 1522T2
3953Danica Sanchez9.5008.7509.4008.90036.550
South Florida23 173
4944Leah Crowley8.9509.3009.2758.55036.075
Lakewood Ranch523T94
5943Alondra McDougall9.3506.9008.8509.32534.425
Orlando Metro377 15
6946Maya Valverde8.3007.9008.5258.92533.650
JET Gymnastics8685T6
7950Maya Cusumano8.8506.1008.9759.00032.925
Orlando Metro610647
8948Morgan Cramer8.3756.4258.4508.92532.175
JET Gymnastics7995T8
9951Alicia Klier8.0006.8507.6508.67531.175
South Florida1081189
10952Julia Kendl8.2000.0009.1008.20025.500
JET Gymnastics91151110
11949Brittany Grice0.0008.7257.8758.37524.975
Lakewood Ranch114101011

Session 1 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.65029.02527.25028.25028.125
13 1 1
2Lakewood RanchT112.02527.70028.30028.07527.950
2222
3JET GymnasticsT109.72526.50028.37527.40027.450
4 143

Session 1 C - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1704Holly Miwa9.2258.7759.3509.27536.625
Sun Country522 1T 1
2708Kristin McAfee8.7508.5759.6509.15036.125
Ocean Tumblers9T4T 152
3706Olivia Haynes9.0758.5759.2759.17536.100
MS Rebounders74T33T3
4710Ryleigh Rendina9.1508.6759.0509.10035.975
G.USA LW63464
5705Emma Schutt9.4757.9009.0009.27535.650
G.USA LW 185 1T5
6702Avery Jackson8.9259.0008.6758.85035.450
G.USA LW8 1896
7703Hadley Futch9.2507.8508.8009.17535.075
G.USA LW3T963T7
8701Leah Arias9.2507.4508.7509.00034.450
G.USA LW3T10778
9707Sierra Fetzer8.7508.2008.0008.92533.875
Tropical Twisters9T7989
10709Emma Morris9.3758.4000.0000.00017.775
G.USA LW26101010

Session 1 C - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1712Kristen Buffum9.2509.1259.3759.55037.300
G T C22T2 1 1
2713Ailee Sheehan9.1259.0759.5759.35037.125
Ocean Tumblers65 132
3717Anllelina Alvarez9.4259.1508.7259.45036.750
G.USA LW 1 1623
4714Ava Ciuzio9.2259.1258.7009.30036.350
Broadway3T2T744
5716Shelby Fields9.2259.1258.5509.05035.950
Sun Country3T2T875
6721Ryan Elizabeth Avery9.1758.4508.9009.27535.800
Premier56556
7711Mary Katherine Kenefick8.9508.3509.2008.92535.425
G.USA LW973107
8718Molly Connell9.0508.1009.0509.00035.200
Broadway7T848T8
9720Jenna Shaw9.0507.9758.0509.10034.175
Broadway7T9969
10719Ethanna Algie8.9007.7007.4009.00033.000
Gym World1010108T10

Session 1 C - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1725McKenna Sweeney9.5258.5759.3259.55036.975
Ocean Tumblers 194 1 1
2730Naomi Dawkins9.2009.4009.3758.90036.875
Ocean Tumblers4T 1272
3722Kirsten Moraru9.1008.9759.3509.25036.675
G T C7T434T3
4732Madison Photos9.0008.9259.2009.40036.525
Premier96624
5723Riley Brown8.9008.9509.5009.02536.375
Ocean Tumblers105 165
6726Summer Olsen9.4259.1508.2009.35036.125
G T C221036
7727Rebecca Williams9.1009.0259.2758.55035.950
Gym World7T3597
8728Julia Lancaster9.1758.1008.9509.25035.475
Broadway6107T4T8
9729Liberty Potts9.2008.6258.9508.67535.450
MS Rebounders4T87T89
10724Kaili Chikos9.2258.6758.4008.40034.700
Just Jym3791010

Session 1 C - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1737Dallas Cornish9.5259.2509.2759.10037.150
Premier23 15 1
2734McKenna Willy9.6009.3757.9009.50036.375
G T C 1 1T10 12
3736Hanna Siemonsma8.3259.3759.0009.00035.700
Just Jym9 1T263
4735Alexandra Long9.4008.2508.8759.15035.675
Sun Country3843T4
5741Breezy Paul9.2009.1508.4508.85035.650
Just Jym54685
6739Evelyn Kelly9.3258.6758.2009.40035.600
Sun Country45826
7742Kari Schell9.0007.6008.4009.15034.150
Tropical Twisters8973T7
8740Annie Calhoon8.1008.4258.5008.42533.450
Just Jym106598
9738Emma DeWitt9.1757.2258.0508.95033.400
Gym World610979
10733Leila DiGregorio9.0258.3008.9757.00033.300
Gym World7731010

Session 1 C - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ocean Tumblers*112.05027.85027.42528.72528.050
42 12
2G T C*111.25028.27527.65026.92528.400
1T 14 1
3G.USA LW*110.25028.27526.82527.25027.900
1T433

Session 2 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1956Olivia Giunta9.3009.0759.5509.07537.000
IGI 18 15 1
2954Kayliana Lightbody8.6009.4509.3259.15036.525
Dinamo's8 13T22
3959Katie Meyers8.6259.2259.2758.82535.950
IGI73T583
4958Ashlyn Novak8.7009.1759.1758.85035.900
T B T65T674
5957Brooke Pocklington8.8509.2259.0508.65035.775
Gymnastic World53T7105
6T955Isabella Hooker8.9009.3509.4008.10035.750
T B T422136T
6T960Audrey Austin8.5008.8259.3259.10035.750
IGI9103T3T6T
8962Clara Baker8.3509.1758.7759.10035.400
Dinamo's10T5T83T8
9968Maya Brown8.9258.6507.9759.25034.800
Gymnastic World31112 19
10967Brittany Silliven9.1258.9757.5259.00034.625
T B T2913610
11964Ariella Smith8.3509.1258.6258.25034.350
Dinamo's10T791211
12966Anna Angus8.3508.5758.5508.50033.975
IGI10T1210T1112
13963Watts Williams8.2750.0008.5508.70025.525
Gym World GA131310T913

Session 2 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1970Kiersten Bennett9.5259.4259.4509.27537.675
G T C22 1 1 1
2975Emery June Marsh9.2509.3259.3509.10037.025
G T C64T232
3971Tracy Dillon9.4509.4508.9008.92536.725
Dinamo's3 1983
4976Elizabeth Aitken8.7259.4009.2509.22536.600
Premier93324
5969Molly From9.2759.2508.7509.00036.275
IGI561065
6977Renata Stefaniuk8.6509.2009.0759.05035.975
IGI107656
7982Ashley Waypa9.3508.9508.6758.95035.925
IGI481277
8981Sarah Morrison9.6259.3259.1257.55035.625
T B T 14T511T8
9T972Shea Schultz8.5258.9008.5009.07535.000
GymQuarters1291349T
9T973Katie Kirkwood9.0008.8758.9258.20035.000
Premier7108109T
11978Sophia Krcik8.8007.6258.9508.85034.225
IGI8137911
12974Kyra Hepner8.6008.8259.1757.35033.950
IGI111141312
13979Angelina DeBlasio8.2508.7008.7257.55033.225
IGI13121111T13

Session 2 - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1984Jewel Clark9.0009.5759.1508.95036.675
G T C5 139 1
2991Samantha Vantress9.6759.2508.6759.02536.625
T B T 14972
3992Chaya Jasculca9.1008.6759.2759.25036.300
Gymnastic World48233
4T987Shreya Munshi8.5509.3009.0009.15036.000
Gym World GA9344*4T
4T985Madeleine Pollack9.1758.9508.7259.15036.000
T B T3684*4T
6998Klae Kelly9.2258.3759.3758.70035.675
Just Jym211 1116
7996Angelica Stuart8.6509.0508.5009.42535.625
IGI8511 17
8997Sydney Cirillo8.5258.4508.9509.12535.050
Premier1095T68
9993Grace Montague8.4008.7508.8509.00035.000
Gym World GA117789
101001Alexis Beaumier8.1509.4508.5508.60034.750
Ocean State122101210
11T1000Madison Moore8.8007.7508.4759.40034.425
GymQuarters61312211T
11T988Emma Cohen8.6757.9008.9508.90034.425
Gym World GA7125T1011T
13995Callie Snell8.0508.4007.8758.02532.350
G T C1310131413
14989Kendra Twitchell0.0000.0000.0008.3508.350
Just Jym1414141314

Session 2 - Level 8 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11002Katelyn Jacobs9.5008.9509.4259.22537.100
G T C26 12 1
21079Kailey Urnikis9.5508.1758.7259.15035.600
GymQuarters 19342
31014Lindsay Ruggiero9.3758.9008.5758.37535.225
T B T47673
41077Anna Reinsch8.6007.7758.6009.00033.975
GymQuarters710554
51007Abigail Katz9.1758.6507.7758.35033.950
Gymnastic World681185
61004Taylor Gunter9.4507.3008.1258.95033.825
G T C312966
71074Taylor Wagster9.2500.0008.0509.20026.500
GymQuarters513T1037
81084Blake Benhardt8.5000.0008.1509.35026.000
GymQuarters813T8 18
91008Jule Kitzrow7.8007.7008.6750.00024.175
G T C91149T9
101005Taylor Maronie0.0009.0259.2750.00018.300
T B T10T429T10
111006Rebekah Hurwitz0.0009.2508.4500.00017.700
T B T10T 179T11
121009Morgan Wagnitz0.0009.2250.0000.0009.225
IGI10T212T9T12
131012Camila Mejia0.0009.2000.0000.0009.200
T B T10T312T9T13
141085Tori Frerichs0.0009.0000.0000.0009.000
GymQuarters10T512T9T14

Session 2 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G T CT112.62528.47528.32528.22527.600
2T B TT111.47528.67527.92527.70027.175
3IGIT111.10027.92527.52528.05027.600

Session 2C - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1743Peyton Bean9.9008.5759.7509.65037.875
Orlando Metro 16 1 1T 1
2750Ella Galvin9.4259.0759.3759.65037.525
Lakewood Ranch323 1T2
3746Grace Lim9.1259.6009.1759.47537.375
Lakewood Ranch6 1633
4744Annie McMullen9.4508.8759.2009.35036.875
Lakewood Ranch24544
5749Emily Simmons9.2008.8259.5259.25036.800
Lakewood Ranch45265
6748Corin Mohammadbhoy9.0008.9009.3009.17536.375
Lakewood Ranch83476
7747Grace Flint9.1508.4009.0759.27535.900
Lakewood Ranch58757
8745Remi Kendall9.1008.4258.9508.70035.175
Orlando Metro77888

Session 2C - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1760Ava DelRosario9.4509.2009.2259.72537.600
Lakewood Ranch2 1 1 1 1
2756Sienna Pavitt9.2509.0009.1509.15036.550
Orlando Metro6T3T33T2
3754Alina Danilchenko9.2509.0008.5759.45036.275
Orlando Metro6T3T823
4752Kelani Fleck9.2759.0509.0258.90036.250
Orlando Metro4T2564
5751Chloe Balazic9.2758.1259.1009.00035.500
T N T4T6455
6759Soleis Reger9.2008.4258.4508.82534.900
RAD85976
7753Savonna Bowen9.4757.5008.7009.15034.825
Orlando Metro 1863T7
8758Kate DePeralta9.0257.3259.1758.80034.325
Gym Like This99288
9757Christin Roberts9.3507.5258.6750.00025.550
Sarasota GymAca37799

Session 2C - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T764Lori Brubach9.5759.5509.2259.52537.875
RAD 1 142 1T
1T766Rachel Wassung9.4509.3509.5259.55037.875
Orlando Metro22 1 1 1T
3769Evelyn Bachman9.1009.3009.3259.50037.225
Lakewood Ranch73233
4767Georgia Flint9.1258.9009.3009.30036.625
Lakewood Ranch5T4344
5763Mia Ferris9.2758.2009.0009.20035.675
Gym Like This37565
6762Samantha Tate9.0508.3508.8509.15035.400
Orlando Metro8T6676
7765Faith House9.1508.0508.0009.25034.450
Gym Like This48857
8761Keira Wilson9.0508.6257.2009.05033.925
RAD8T5988
9768Liliana Remillard9.1256.1508.2008.80032.275
Gym Like This5T9799

Session 2C - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1772Morgan Jendro9.3259.1509.2509.37537.100
Lakewood Ranch3 1T 1 1T 1
2773Brooke Lim9.2509.1509.0759.12536.600
Lakewood Ranch4T 1T342
3771Hannah Murphy9.2508.8009.2258.97536.250
Orlando Metro4T3283
4774Vanessa Zelazny9.2008.3508.4509.05035.050
Lakewood Ranch74564
5779Annie Hecker9.1007.5508.8008.72534.175
South Florida87495
6776Rachael Tomasso9.2508.1507.6509.10034.150
South Florida4T5856
7782Emma McCardle8.9757.7007.9009.02533.600
T N T96777
8780Dominique Santiago9.5750.0008.2759.37527.225
Orlando Metro28T6 1T8
9770Cori Hester9.6250.0000.0009.25018.875
Orlando Metro 18T939

Session 2C - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT113.60029.10027.35028.50028.650
12 12
2Lakewood RanchT113.02528.32527.95027.90028.850
2 12 1
3RADT106.70027.82526.60024.87527.400
3343

Session 3 - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11018Gracie Long8.8009.1259.6009.35036.875
Gym Stars46 1 1 1
21024Giavana Poyner9.2758.9008.9509.25036.375
Gym Like This 176T22
31026Lana Pearson8.1509.4259.3008.80035.675
Gym Stars10T 1343
41023Madison Batten8.9509.2508.2259.20035.625
G.USA241234
5T1015Zoey Hayden8.7509.3509.0257.80034.925
Gym Like This5T24125T
5T1019Jordyn Sanders8.3259.3258.6508.62534.925
Gym Stars931155T
71016Alexis Pokorski8.8259.1508.9507.85034.775
Broadway356T107
81022Alexia French8.4508.8758.7758.27534.375
Gym Like This889T78
91017Natalie Mauer8.1508.7009.4007.82534.075
DeVeau's10T92119
101021Samantha Peitz8.7007.9008.9758.00033.575
Gym Like This7105910
111025Taylor Rendina8.7506.9508.7758.55033.025
G.USA5T129T611
121020Marissa Weiger7.5507.5008.9258.22532.200
DeVeau's12118812

Session 3 - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11041Carley McCammon9.2008.9509.1508.75036.050
Gym Like This23T35 1
21035Andrea Diloreto9.3508.6258.6508.95035.575
G.USA 171032
31029Bradleigh Bearden8.3508.9509.1009.15035.550
Gym Stars9T3T423
41033Jaylen Hughes8.5008.7508.9009.35035.500
Gym Stars656 14
51028Evie McIver8.7509.0509.0508.30035.150
Broadway425115
61043Charlotte Farr9.0008.6508.7258.70035.075
G.USA36866
71040Megan Cerar8.3508.5509.3257.90034.125
DeVeau's9T8T 1127
81038Elizabeth Bened8.6258.5508.2008.50033.875
G.USA58T11108
91039Gracie Talley8.3506.7009.2008.57532.825
Gym Stars9T1127T9
101034Ella Woodcock8.3756.8008.8258.55032.550
Gym Stars7T107910
111027Ashley Hamme8.2506.4008.6758.87532.200
Gym Stars12129411
121045Ella Wiley8.3750.0000.0008.57516.950
DeVeau's7T1312T7T12
131044Sabrina Humphrey0.0009.2000.0000.0009.200
G.USA13 112T1313

Session 3 - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym StarsT109.50025.67527.87528.10027.850
3 1 1 1
2Gym Like ThisT107.85027.22527.20027.15026.275
2233
3G.USAT107.40027.30027.10026.15026.850
1342

Session 3 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11112Amy Ziegenfelder9.4508.6009.1758.50035.725
Sun Country 13 17 1
21109Emma George9.1008.8008.2009.20035.300
Sun Country5 18 12
31101Lily Kurrack9.3258.3758.5008.82535.025
Suncoast24T533
41105Julia Versluis8.6758.2509.1508.55034.625
G T C6625T4
51102Kiley Wenger9.2008.3757.9258.80034.300
T N T34T945
61106Jaida Wilburn8.6508.2258.3758.90034.150
Sun Country77626
71104Natalie Taunton9.1257.5259.0258.25033.925
T N T410387
81107Riley Fliss8.0007.6508.3508.17532.175
Angel's89798
91111Cyrena Whalen0.0008.6508.5750.00017.225
G T C9T24109
101113Carson Nolan0.0007.8750.0008.55016.425
G T C9T8105T10

Session 3 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11117Emma Scheessele9.8009.0759.2009.35037.425
G T C 1 1 1 1 1
21126Alyssa Frankhouser9.1508.6508.7508.00034.550
T N T33382
31114Morgan Fliss8.2008.7008.5008.57533.975
Angel's72523
41115Ashley St. Laurent9.4257.5009.0007.40033.325
Ocean State25294
51121Jennie Fleming8.7500.0007.5508.30024.600
T N T56T74T5
61116Olivia Bush8.9508.1507.4250.00024.525
Angel's448116
71122Mia Cruz8.6500.0007.9006.60023.150
T N T66T6107
81127Desiree Rudolph0.0000.0008.5258.32516.850
GymQuarters8T6T438
91123Polly Perez0.0000.0000.0008.3008.300
G T C8T6T9T4T9
101119Lindsey Adler0.0000.0000.0008.2008.200
G T C8T6T9T610
111125Berkley Nolan0.0000.0000.0008.0758.075
G T C8T6T9T711

Session 3 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Sun CountryT105.17527.20025.62525.75026.600
222 1
2T N TT103.07527.47524.55025.70025.350
1333
3G T CT97.82518.47525.97526.92526.450
4 1 12

Session 3C - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1787Kellsey McClure9.5509.5259.2509.55037.875
Dinamo's 1 152 1
2788Elle Bragga9.3509.4258.9509.50037.225
Gym World GA2T27T32
3T789Avery Riiff9.0009.0009.6009.45037.050
U G A9T4 143T
3T792Stephanie Avram9.2008.7509.5259.57537.050
IGI752 13T
5784Faith Heinish9.3508.6759.4259.15036.600
Dinamo's2T6385
6783Brionna Welbaum9.3008.6009.4009.27536.575
Dinamo's47456
7786Samantha Zakhem9.2509.2508.7759.25036.525
JET Gymnastics63967
8785Libby Tobias9.0258.5759.2008.90035.700
U G A886108
9791Harley Jackson9.0007.8758.9509.17535.000
Intrigue9T107T79
10790Averi VanderWoude9.2757.9007.3008.92533.400
U G A5910910

Session 3C - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1795Mia LaFratta9.5509.5759.3509.50037.975
IGI 1T254 1
2802Alexandria Hood9.4009.7509.4259.27537.850
IGI3 1482
3796Reagan Beaty9.3509.4009.4509.37537.575
Gym World GA5436T3
4793Suhani Munshi9.5509.4259.1759.40037.550
Gym World GA 1T3754
5797Reagan Forkey9.2259.1259.5009.55037.400
Gym World GA6622T5
6801Rylie Cassidy9.1759.3009.3009.37537.150
IGI7566T6
7794Lauren O'Brochta8.8008.9009.6259.65036.975
IGI97 1 17
8800Jadyn Gans9.1008.7008.5759.55035.925
IGI88102T8
9799Emma Shah9.3758.6508.6259.25035.900
Ocean State49999
10798Sydney Fatland8.6255.6508.9258.80032.000
U G A101081010

Session 3C - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1811Paige Antolick9.5009.2009.0759.42537.200
Dinamo's232T4 1
2803Maddie Muccianti9.0759.6258.8759.50037.075
IGI7 1722
3805Payton Hejza9.6258.8009.0009.45036.875
IGI 14T533
4808Olivia Shirah9.4008.8009.3759.27536.850
Gym World GA44T 17T4
5810Lia Cockerill8.9759.3258.6509.52536.475
IGI928T 15
6813Avery-Kate Barton9.3758.2759.0759.37536.100
Gym World GA56T2T56
7812Amanda McLaughlin9.0008.1759.0759.27535.525
IGI892T7T7
8807Abigail Parson9.4258.2758.4009.35035.450
IGI36T1068
9804Olivia Gomez8.5758.2508.9508.87534.650
U G A1086109
10809Ava Brashear9.1757.8258.6508.90034.550
Intrigue6108T910

Session 3C - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1822Kaitlyn Wilkinson9.4259.2009.2759.55037.450
Intrigue7 142 1
2818Isabella Sousa9.6009.1259.1009.27537.100
Ocean State23662
3823Mallorie Young9.4759.1509.3009.12537.050
Intrigue5T2373
4814Celestia Kone9.3008.5759.4509.47536.800
IGI96 134
5817Isabel Ison9.4758.4259.2009.62536.725
Ocean State5T75 15
6820Emilia Ferretti9.5258.7009.4258.70036.350
Ocean State452106
7T821Caroline Swicegood9.6508.4008.9009.32536.275
Gym World GA 18757T
7T819Erin Pezzi9.5508.7508.5509.42536.275
Ocean State34847T
9816Bria Armstrong9.3500.0007.6008.95025.900
U G A89T999
10815Gracie Muccianti8.7250.0000.0009.00017.725
IGI109T10810

Session 3C - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1IGIT113.77528.45027.95028.60028.775
32 1 1
2Gym World GAT113.62528.60028.25028.32528.450
2 122
3Dinamo'sT112.12528.40027.40028.07528.250
4334

Session 4 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11130Brooke Neupaver9.2508.9509.3009.35036.850
T B T35 1 1 1
21129Delaney DeHaan9.0259.1509.1259.10036.400
T B T73322
31141Leah Field9.2259.1758.8009.00036.200
G.USA42733
41135Lucy Meinert9.5508.5509.0258.70035.825
JET Gymnastics 17574
51138Sierra Dos Santos9.4009.2758.6758.42535.775
Broadway2 1895
61136Brooke Futch9.1758.7508.5008.77535.200
G.USA56966
71133Madison Conway9.1008.1759.1008.62535.000
G.USA610487
81134Jonna-Marie Kirk8.2509.0508.4508.90034.650
G.USA1041048
91140Kylen Boundas8.4008.2508.9507.55033.150
U G A996119
101132Jessy Harless8.9000.0009.2257.87526.000
T B T81221010
111137Reese DeHaan0.0008.3250.0008.85017.175
T B T11T812511
121131Makayla Tucker0.0008.0256.6000.00014.625
DeVeau's11T11111212

Session 4 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11143Ella Walling9.3759.3259.4008.25036.350
T B T 1 1 19 1
21154Marissa Fontaine9.0009.1259.0508.70035.875
T B T4T2T46T2
31147Emma Benefiel9.2258.8509.1257.95035.150
DeVeau's2T43103
41151Jessica Johnson8.5758.3259.2508.85035.000
Ocean Tumblers8623T4
51156Rachel McGraw9.2258.2008.1758.70034.300
Ocean Tumblers2T7106T5
61155Melissa Maupin8.9507.5508.9258.70034.125
G.USA6976T6
71152Alisa Rendina9.0007.5758.6008.80033.975
G.USA4T8857
81145Haley Ellis7.0008.6508.5008.85033.000
Just Jym10593T8
91153Gabrielle Thompson8.1506.3508.1007.55030.150
DeVeau's91011119
101146Kahner Pierce0.0009.1258.9508.90026.975
T B T11T2T6 1T10
111144MacKenna Kunitzer8.8500.0009.0008.90026.750
T B T711T5 1T11
121150Madison Sakalosky0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
T B T11T11T121212

Session 4 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11162Madelyn McGahen9.4759.1509.3008.47536.400
Intrigue 1 136 1
21163Shayla Snow9.3758.0009.3509.15035.875
T B T2T6 1T32
31168Makenzie Smith8.9008.7509.3508.85035.850
Intrigue6T2 1T43
41159Danielle McKinzie9.3758.2009.0258.75035.350
DeVeau's2T4T454
51157Cameryn Osborne8.8508.5758.5759.17535.175
T B T8T3625
61164Kai James9.0007.1008.6757.60032.375
Gym Like This575126
71158Briana Yorks8.9006.8257.7258.22531.675
Elite Energy6T8897
81167Caitlin Fuelling7.6508.2006.8508.17530.875
Just Jym104T11108
91160Emma Chambers9.2500.0007.2509.22525.725
DeVeau's49T10 19
101166Angel Carr-Lang8.8500.0007.6008.30024.750
MS Rebounders8T9T97T10
111165Allyse Dunkin0.0000.0008.0508.00016.050
DeVeau's11T9T71111
121161Mia Raffaele0.0000.0000.0008.3008.300
T B T11T9T127T12

Session 4 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT111.32528.00027.60028.05027.675
1 1 1 1
2G.USAT108.00027.50026.97526.82526.700
3222
3DeVeau'sT105.15027.85025.07526.25025.975
2333

Session 4C - Level 7 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1831Taylor Freeman9.4759.3509.5009.70038.025
T B T 1 142 1
2827Adley Zamore9.4009.0259.1509.77537.350
T B T2T37 12
3830Claire Peeples9.4009.2759.5508.87537.100
Superior2T22T7T3
4824Hannah Joyner9.0008.8009.5759.47536.850
IGGC64 13T4
5829Ellie Jerger8.9508.3259.5508.87535.700
T B T762T7T5
6825Tia Burkett8.8008.1758.6509.47535.100
Superior9793T6
7828Jessica Nation8.8257.9259.3258.55034.625
Angel's88597
8832Claudia Bonacorsi8.4258.3508.5008.95034.225
GymQuarters1051068
9826Rhianna Shafer9.2756.8758.8758.27533.300
Harbor City598109
10833Katya Stuart9.3755.0009.3009.15032.825
Suncoast4106510

Session 4C - Level 7 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1841Olivia Polomski9.3759.2009.3009.17537.050
Angel's4T227 1
2840Anabelle Swan8.7759.2509.4509.35036.825
T B T9 1 142
3837Lena Richardson9.5008.2508.7759.62536.150
Superior266 13
4835Elise Strickland9.2508.4259.0759.30036.050
Superior6T445T4
5839Annika Matlock9.3758.9508.4009.30036.025
IGGC4T375T5
6834Anna Costa8.9008.4008.2509.15034.700
Superior85886
7836Magdalena Coxon9.2507.2759.1008.37534.000
Angel's6T73107
8838Jillian Aprile9.4506.0008.9259.45033.825
T B T38528
9843Caroline Woods8.6250.0007.8508.92525.400
Superior109T999
10842Caitlyn Gonzalez9.5250.0000.0009.42518.950
Suncoast 19T10310

Session 4C - Level 7 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1848Isabella Demers9.5759.0009.3759.70037.650
Harbor City233 1 1
2851Isabella Gillis9.3259.2759.4009.27537.275
Harbor City7223T2
3854Ella Spicer9.6258.4509.4259.30036.800
Harbor City 15 123
4850Lauren Brady9.5509.4758.8008.95036.775
T B T3 15104
5844Paige Parsons9.3508.5509.0009.27536.175
GymQuarters5T443T5
6845Tanisha Shetty9.2257.9258.5009.17534.825
Superior86666
7846Hannah Francis9.3507.4508.2509.15034.200
IGGC5T8777
8849Jewell Fondo8.8507.6507.0009.00032.500
IGGC107998
9847Ella Peckham9.0250.0007.3509.05025.425
Angel's99T889
10852Morgan Thompson9.4500.0000.0009.20018.650
T B T49T10510

Session 4C - Level 7 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1858Destiny Spencer9.2509.1509.3509.15036.900
T B T5237 1
2864Sophia Krebs9.6008.6759.2759.20036.750
Harbor City 1T3452
3856Marissa Santos9.4259.4008.3009.55036.675
T B T4 18 13
4857Miranda Roberts9.1008.2759.5009.35036.225
Superior8423T4
5859Reese Shafer9.2008.0759.5508.82535.650
Harbor City6T6 195
6855Skylar Prescott9.0507.9009.1009.35035.400
GymQuarters9753T6
7861Katarina Gunnarsson9.2007.4508.4259.10034.175
IGGC6T8787
8865Kristen Romeka9.4508.1757.1508.67533.450
IGGC3510108
9860Lorelai Gallo9.6000.0008.6259.17527.400
Suncoast 1T9T669
10862Sarah Johnson8.8000.0007.7509.37525.925
Superior109T9210

Session 4C - Level 7 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT114.22528.47528.22528.50029.025
3 1 1 1
2Harbor CityT112.40028.80026.95028.37528.275
1223
3SuperiorT110.85028.15026.10028.12528.475
5332

Session 5 - Level 9 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11172Morgan Denofa9.3509.2759.3259.30037.250
Lakewood Ranch2T2 12 1
21179Amani Herring9.7509.2008.3259.50036.775
Orlando Metro 137 12
31180Lily Pierson9.0509.3008.3759.05035.775
Lakewood Ranch4T 15T63
41178Allie Berkley9.3508.6508.3759.20035.575
Gym Stars2T75T4T4
51171Samara Jordan8.7508.5008.8258.82534.900
IGI79275
61176Jirelys Jimenez8.7758.5758.2759.25034.875
Orlando Metro68836
71173Cassidy Carn9.0508.8258.1258.47534.475
IGI4T5987
81174Olivia Baren8.6259.0507.5509.20034.425
IGI84104T8
91170Sienna Pezzella0.0008.7258.5000.00017.225
Lakewood Ranch9T64119
101175Natalia Sanchez0.0000.0008.7507.87516.625
Orlando Metro9T10T31010
111181Jasmine Estep0.0000.0007.4258.10015.525
DeVeau's9T10T11911

Session 5 - Level 9 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11187Mya Pringle9.3759.5259.0509.25037.200
Orlando Metro2 14T2T 1
21183Elia Aird9.7508.1509.4259.25036.575
Orlando Metro 19 12T2
31194Hannah Yore8.9259.4009.1508.95036.425
Orlando Metro92373
41190Emma Van de Wetering9.0509.0259.3758.50035.950
IGI5T42114
51184AnnaKate Bickel8.9509.0008.6758.87535.500
Gym Stars8568T5
61182Avery Chambers9.0758.8258.6008.85035.350
IGI467106
71193Grace Humphrys9.0508.3758.2509.30034.975
Orlando Metro5T89 17
81185Charity Robinson9.3509.2007.1258.87534.550
Orlando Metro33118T8
91191Kathleen Tobia8.8757.5258.2759.22533.900
IGI1010849
101189Allison Van de Wetering8.4508.7008.0008.42533.575
IGI117101210
111186Riley Simmons9.0502.0000.0009.07520.125
Lakewood Ranch5T1112511
121188Sara Wabi0.0000.0009.0509.02518.075
IGI12124T612

Session 5 - Level 9 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11200Jaden Haley9.5007.9509.0009.07535.525
Lakewood Ranch 19 12 1
21197Rachel Uhlik9.4008.9258.7258.42535.475
DeVeau's43352
31201Meg McGinley9.4509.1758.5257.82534.975
DeVeau's2T 15T103
41206Tirzah Delph8.7509.1008.2008.65034.700
DeVeau's8T2944
5T1204Maggie Harycki9.1758.8508.6507.92534.600
DeVeau's65485T
5T1198Grace Miller8.8008.7258.8758.20034.600
IGI77275T
71196Luca Whitaker8.7258.7507.8509.17534.500
Lakewood Ranch10611 17
81205Kyra Childress9.4508.4508.5257.85034.275
Gym Stars2T85T98
91195Shea Sullivan8.7500.0008.5258.35025.625
DeVeau's8T10T5T69
101199Jema Reasoner8.0500.0008.1257.80023.975
Gym Stars1110T101110
111202Taylor Wentland9.3008.8750.0000.00018.175
DeVeau's54121211
121203Maia Willis0.0000.0008.2758.85017.125
Orlando Metro1210T8312

Session 5 - Level 9 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando MetroT112.67528.87528.12527.62528.050
1 1 1 1
2Lakewood RanchT109.60027.90027.32526.82527.550
3232
3IGIT108.42527.17526.90027.07527.275
5423

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11302Jordan Kane9.4758.5758.6509.45036.150
Ocean State 122 1 1
21301Naya Howard9.3508.7508.9508.00035.050
Ocean Tumblers2 1 142
31305Katie Bloomston8.2508.5007.6758.75033.175
Gymnastic World53323
41307Noelle Senior8.8500.0005.7758.05022.675
Gym World GA35434
51306Michelle Fleishaker8.7758.1750.0000.00016.950
Gymnastic World44555

Session 5 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11308Grace Hester9.2758.8258.2509.17535.525
MS Rebounders 1 123 1
21313Chanya Earle9.1758.2258.4259.25035.075
Gym Like This23 1 1T2
31309Nicole Aiello8.7507.6007.6258.32532.300
SGA54453
41316Elizabeth Myrus8.8258.3756.8507.30031.350
Ocean State42664
51311Molly Packard9.0500.0007.0009.25025.300
Gym Like This35T5 1T5
61315Caitlynn Emick0.0000.0008.0008.70016.700
Just Jym65T346

Session 5C - Level 8 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11050Brooke Gleichowski8.8509.5759.5509.55037.525
Sun Country3 1 1T 1 1
21047Sofia Catlin9.1258.8259.3509.42536.725
Ocean Tumblers 184T22
31055Samantha Burd8.5509.0509.5509.17536.325
Ocean Tumblers55 1T63
41048Raleigh Moore8.3259.2509.3509.35036.275
Ocean Tumblers624T34
51051Kylie Houseknecht8.0508.8759.5509.27535.750
Ocean Tumblers117 1T55
61053Audrey West8.1509.1758.7009.30035.325
Suncoast103T1046
71046Savannah Stroop8.9258.0009.1259.05035.100
Elite Energy2107T8T7
81052Ella Morgan8.2258.6009.0759.10035.000
Intrigue8T9978
91054Giovanna Arata8.7507.8759.1509.00034.775
DeVeau's4116109
10961Samantha Denny8.2259.1758.2759.05034.725
GymQuarters8T3T118T10
111056Claire McClain8.3008.9259.1258.22534.575
DeVeau's767T1111
121049Kayden Clift0.0000.0000.0007.4757.475
Suncoast1212121212

Session 5C - Level 8 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11059Chloe Tapnio9.0508.4509.2259.52536.250
DeVeau's2542 1
21063Rebekkah Funderburk9.1008.7759.4758.87536.225
Ocean Tumblers 14292
31058Casey Greenberg8.4009.1009.5259.05036.075
Sun Country9T2 163
41057Madison Urbaniak8.7009.4758.2009.60035.975
Ocean Tumblers4 19T 14
51062Kaylee Rowe8.7758.3009.2509.37535.700
Sun Country36335
61061Hannah Justice8.4009.0008.5008.77534.675
DeVeau's9T36T116
71066Maddie Weir8.1508.1008.2008.82533.275
Ocean Tumblers1189T107
81060Gabriella Schwarz8.4756.4509.0508.95032.925
Suncoast711588
91064Bianca Bertrand8.4508.0257.4009.00032.875
RAD891279
101065Meredith Marcil8.6006.7008.3009.15032.750
Ocean Tumblers5T108510
11990Maggie Naeger8.6006.2758.2009.17532.250
GymQuarters5T129T411
12965Ella Staehling0.0008.2758.5000.00016.775
GymQuarters1276T1212

Session 5C - Level 8 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11076Jaycie Hitt8.7258.7259.3009.50036.250
Intrigue65 1 1 1
2994Lauren Hoffmann9.2258.1758.9509.37535.725
GymQuarters 195T32
31067Sierra Seagraves8.2258.8259.2509.25035.550
Elite Energy113363
41078Veronika Schmalfuss8.6758.1509.1009.30035.225
Sun Country71044T4
51080Rebekah Murray8.7508.7008.6009.07535.125
GymQuarters56995
61083Alexis Garner8.8508.7508.3009.20035.100
Ocean Tumblers241276
71071Tara Gray8.5508.4758.9508.80034.775
Suncoast875T107
81073Elizabeth Denny8.5008.2258.9009.10034.725
GymQuarters98788
91072Zoe Green7.8508.8758.4009.42534.550
Tropical Twisters12 1T1129
101081Julia Denkmann8.8006.6508.7009.30033.450
DeVeau's41284T10
111068Madison Burnstein8.3007.1008.4758.10031.975
Suncoast1011101111
121082Ashton Grimshaw8.8250.0009.2750.00018.100
GymQuarters313212T12
131070Tristan Barr0.0008.8750.0000.0008.875
DeVeau's13 1T1312T13

Session 5C - Level 8 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ocean TumblersT111.80027.07527.77528.57528.375
1 1 1 1
2Sun CountryT109.82526.30026.97528.32528.225
4222
3DeVeau'sT108.72526.60026.80027.50027.825
3333

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11324Reyna Guggino9.6008.4759.5258.65036.250
T B T 15 18 1
21319Jordan Hand9.3508.2259.2759.15036.000
Sun Country393T42
31318Joy Ziegenfelder8.9008.4509.2759.17535.800
Sun Country663T2T3
41323Amy Wier8.7508.8509.3258.82535.750
GymQuarters93T26T4
51325Kathryn Ohme8.6759.0258.2759.17535.150
Lakewood Ranch10282T5
61392Delaney Bruns8.8008.8509.0758.20034.925
Gym Stars83T5106
71386Mya Migliore9.4508.2507.7759.32534.800
G T C2811 17
81404Ella Castellanos8.8258.3508.1508.90034.225
G T C77958
91327Ella Burgess9.0257.9258.4008.82534.175
T N T51176T9
101388Ashley Wall9.1257.3008.0508.25032.725
G T C41210910
111321Alana Anderson0.0008.1258.9000.00017.025
IGI11T10612T11
121398Julia Brown0.0009.3750.0000.0009.375
Orlando Metro11T 112T12T12
131394Maikaya Colendres0.0000.0000.0008.1008.100
Orlando Metro11T1312T1113

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11342Madison Brooks9.2509.0009.2009.02536.475
Sun Country2 1T22 1
21334Lauren Elliott9.4008.4509.0759.20036.125
Orlando Metro 154 12
31414Lindsey Thornton8.9008.2258.8008.70034.625
10.0 Academy78633
41343Alyssa Carter9.0008.3759.2257.87534.475
Gym Stars56 174
51330Emma Chiarelli9.2008.4758.3508.17534.200
Sun Country3T4865
61338Jenna Sujdak8.9509.0007.4258.62534.000
Sun Country6 1T946
71408Makenzie Lundquist9.2008.2759.1257.00033.600
Orlando Metro3T7397
81331Chiara Licata7.9507.9006.4507.45029.750
T N T8101088
91329Cooper Callahan0.0008.0008.6750.00016.675
Lakewood Ranch9T9710T9
101336Cate Sandvik0.0000.0008.8250.0008.825
IGI9T11T510T10
111335Kelsey Alvaro0.0008.5750.0000.0008.575
T B T9T311T10T11
121339Lana Reis0.0000.0000.0008.2508.250
T N T9T11T11T512
131333Katie Bowe0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
T N T9T11T11T10T13

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11351Katy Wyckoff9.1509.1759.3259.37537.025
Gym Stars43 13 1
21348Sandra Elsadek9.4759.1008.6009.17536.350
Lakewood Ranch2T4542
31352Alisha Dudeck9.0508.7758.9008.90035.625
Suncoast5T6353
41354Rachel Lewellen9.4758.8508.2007.60034.125
Gym Stars2T5964
51426Caroline Versluis9.0506.4508.3259.45033.275
G T C5T10825
61349Samantha Strickler9.7250.0008.4259.55027.700
T B T 111T6 16
71353Bonnie Ziegenfelder0.0008.2008.4007.40024.000
Sun Country7T8777
81356Sabrina Cheney0.0009.2259.2000.00018.425
Orlando Metro7T228T8
91346Abbey Ward0.0009.4750.0000.0009.475
Orlando Metro7T 111T8T9
101347Grace Woolfolk0.0000.0008.8000.0008.800
Gym Stars7T11T48T10
111355Jasmine Kauffman0.0008.5750.0000.0008.575
Lakewood Ranch7T711T8T11
121350Ashley Bruneman0.0000.0007.9250.0007.925
Lakewood Ranch7T11T108T12
131345Deanna Blood0.0007.4500.0000.0007.450
South Florida7T911T8T13

Session 6 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11361Olivia Zona9.5508.5009.3259.30036.675
10.0 Academy 110 12 1
21376Bridgette Peterson9.3258.8009.2509.20036.575
Gym Stars28232
31359Charlotte Reynolds9.3009.3508.5259.15036.325
10.0 Academy321043
41357Charity Chen8.9759.2009.0259.07536.275
T B T7465T4
51360Brooke Johnson9.0259.1258.7759.05035.975
Lakewood Ranch65875
61358Grace Bardes9.1758.5758.9009.07535.725
Gym Stars4975T6
71433Sophie Parquet8.6008.3509.2009.45035.600
10.0 Academy9113 17
81379Ashley Smith8.8509.2259.0507.70034.825
T N T835108
91372Jerrica Harris9.0758.9258.6508.10034.750
Gym Stars57999
101364Claire Bonacorsi6.0006.2007.8258.65028.675
GymQuarters101211810
111370Sydney Marler0.0009.4259.0750.00018.500
Suncoast11T 1411T11
121365Katey DiGiacomo0.0008.9750.0000.0008.975
T B T11T612T11T12
131366Shania Ramirez0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
T N T11T1312T11T13

Session 6 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym Stars*110.37527.97526.95027.80027.650
23 13
2Sun Country*109.37527.80026.47527.75027.350
3525
3T B T*109.30028.30026.75026.97527.275
1456
410.0 Academy*109.17527.75026.20027.32527.900
464 1
5Lakewood Ranch*107.87527.17527.25026.05027.400
6264

Session 6C - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1587Kendra Foster9.5259.3759.3509.75038.000
Harbor City 12T4T 1T 1
2590Camryn Gillespie9.3259.2009.3509.55037.425
Gym World GA354T7T2
3592Alyssa Butcher8.8759.3759.4509.57537.275
RAD9T2T263
4583Hayden Mazur8.7509.6009.0259.62537.000
Gym World GA12T 11154
5591Kendall Malvin9.2509.3008.7509.65036.950
Gym World GA541245
6582Avery Moss9.0758.7509.3259.55036.700
Gym World GA7T777T6
7588Zorianna Torres9.2757.6759.5009.70036.150
Sarasota GymAca412 137
8585Sienna Reger8.8258.5759.1009.22535.725
RAD1189T128
9581Annalise Yee8.7508.0509.4259.30035.525
Sarasota GymAca12T9T3119
10593Sage Overholt9.0757.8759.1009.42535.475
Sarasota GymAca7T119T910
11660Lauren Pizano9.3500.0009.3509.75028.450
Lakewood Ranch2134T 1T11
12589Kendall Rockwell9.1009.1500.0009.37527.625
Gym World GA66131012
13586Ashlyn Hypsh8.8758.0509.1750.00026.100
RAD9T9T81313

Session 6C - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1596Emily Broekhuizen9.2009.2759.5759.70037.750
Intrigue5T 134 1
2594Emmie Barton9.5509.1009.1509.67537.475
RAD 14T952
3602Haylee Martin9.2009.1509.5009.35037.200
RAD5T34113
4595Jenna Barnhill9.2508.6759.6009.65037.175
Lakewood Ranch4826T4
5603Hannah Kirby8.5509.1009.7009.72537.075
Harbor City124T 135
6597Haylee Crowder9.4508.8259.3009.45037.025
Lakewood Ranch278106
7604Izzy Rose Waldhalm9.1758.9259.4009.47536.975
Lakewood Ranch96697
8599Kiara Rodriguez9.2009.2508.7009.65036.800
Harbor City5T2116T8
9601Sophia Colombo9.2008.0759.4509.75036.475
Lakewood Ranch5T11T529
10605Claire Maag8.8508.1509.3759.80036.175
Lakewood Ranch11107 110
11661Emilie McKenna9.3257.4259.1259.50035.375
Lakewood Ranch31310811
12606Ella Greene8.9008.4257.5509.00033.875
Sarasota GymAca109131212
13598Lauren Holloway7.4758.0758.5007.92531.975
Gym Like This1311T121313

Session 6C - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1618Angelica Castro9.4009.3259.3759.60037.700
Intrigue225T5 1
2611Madelyn Diago9.2509.2009.4509.65037.550
Lakewood Ranch63342
3609Courtnie Lee9.0009.3759.3009.77537.450
Lakewood Ranch11 17 1T3
4615Anniston Jasch9.4758.6509.4759.77537.375
Lakewood Ranch 19 1T 1T4
5617Morgan Bentley9.3759.0259.3759.45037.225
Harbor City355T85
6613Ansley Goldstein9.3008.8509.1509.70037.000
RAD57836
7620Carley Dockins9.1759.1759.0759.55036.975
Intrigue84977
8610Ava Rieser9.0758.7009.4009.42536.600
Sarasota GymAca98498
9607Casie Cottrell9.2008.2509.4759.22536.150
Intrigue710 1T119
10853Laura Bersani9.0509.0008.6509.32536.025
Harbor City106111010
11612Aimee Cazaubon9.3508.0258.7759.57535.725
Sarasota GymAca41210611
12616Sofia Campos8.8508.1258.3509.10034.425
Gym Like This1211121212
13619Megan Sullivan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Intrigue1313131313

Session 6C - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT113.47528.15027.50028.52529.300
14 1 1
2Harbor CityT113.37528.10027.72528.42529.125
232T2
3IntrigueT112.85027.80027.77528.42528.850
322T3

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11390Emmalyn Dearborn9.5259.1259.4759.37537.500
Orlando Metro253T4 1
21385Hailey John9.3508.6259.6009.45037.025
Orlando Metro59 122
31391Madison McMullen9.0509.1009.4259.20036.775
Lakewood Ranch126573
41381Kelsey Lee9.4009.4509.0258.82536.700
Lakewood Ranch4 17114
51382Chandler Buntin9.1759.1508.6259.55036.500
Gym Stars10410 15
6T1387Taylor Rech9.1509.3758.2009.25035.975
G T C1121266T
6T1380Alexia Mouyenga9.3008.9508.4009.32535.975
10.0 Academy781156T
81396Kadyn Fitzgibbon9.5008.0508.6759.15035.375
U G A311T988
91317Angelina Hogan9.3258.0508.8259.05035.250
E N A611T8109
101393Meghan Carter9.2009.0757.9758.80035.050
Gym Stars97131210
111397Katlyn Sawyer9.5758.3507.1509.42534.500
10.0 Academy 11014311
121384McCall McMullen9.2757.8759.3757.95034.475
Lakewood Ranch81361312
131400Hannah Oliveros0.0009.2509.5259.12527.900
IGI13T32913
141383Emma Boyd0.0007.6009.4750.00017.075
Orlando Metro13T143T1414

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11406Teagan Torgerud9.7009.1509.3009.60037.750
Orlando Metro 163T 1T 1
21407Gianna Ortiz9.4509.4259.2259.30037.400
Orlando Metro4T3762
31401Corinne Bunagan9.1509.3259.2759.60037.350
E N A8T56 1T3
41402Makenzie Sedlacek9.5759.5009.3008.70037.075
IGI323T124
51413Soraya Hawthorne9.6258.4759.3509.57537.025
Gym Stars29 135
61417Delaney Keck9.3259.5508.7008.95036.525
Gym Stars6 1996
71411Elizabeth Kleynerman9.1758.4258.9009.37535.875
10.0 Academy710857
81405Angela Qian9.0007.7259.3259.05035.100
DeVeau's1214288
91409Amelia Conte8.9508.1508.4009.50035.000
10.0 Academy13121249
101403Sarah Haxton9.1008.3008.5008.90034.800
DeVeau's1011111010
111415Sarah Rowland9.1508.8509.3007.40034.700
IGI8T83T1311
121416Natalia Berruti9.0508.9008.5507.00033.500
IGI117101412
131412Kate Albean8.0258.1008.1508.75033.025
DeVeau's1413131113
141332Abbie Thompson9.4509.3750.0000.00018.825
Orlando Metro4T414T1514
151410Madeline Shone0.0000.0000.0009.1759.175
U G A151514T715

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11420Kylie Piringer9.6009.2259.3009.62537.750
E N A2T23 1 1
21425Rachel Smith9.6509.3259.2759.22537.475
Gym Stars 1 1442
31430Hannah Morrow9.1509.2009.4759.25037.075
IGI83 133
41423Tess Muir9.5259.0509.4258.22536.225
E N A442154
51429Jaylen Spence9.4008.7008.8509.05036.000
G T C57765
61428Camryn Klein9.6008.5259.0008.65035.775
DeVeau's2T106126
71312Caitlin Satler9.0258.4008.8259.50035.750
U G A9T12827
81431Morgan McEntire9.3758.5508.1759.00035.100
DeVeau's691178
91418Natasha March9.0258.7508.0758.95034.800
G.USA9T61289
101310Carina Tolan8.5508.6508.3509.20034.750
U G A1389510
111341Sage Littlejohn8.8257.3759.1258.80034.125
Orlando Metro111351011
121340Amanda Jackson9.1759.0256.5008.85033.550
IGI7515912
131424Lauren Gist6.0008.4508.0508.47530.975
G T C1411131413
141427Sajee Grindean8.7500.0007.2508.70024.700
DeVeau's1214T141114
151421Abigail Roth0.0000.0008.2008.55016.750
DeVeau's1514T101315

Session 7 - Level 10 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11432Derrian Gobourne9.8759.6259.4759.45038.425
Lakewood Ranch 1 137 1
21371Nicole Biondi9.7509.5259.3509.70038.325
10.0 Academy23T6T22
31435Alexandria Ruiz9.6259.3009.5009.75038.175
G.USA462 13
41434Grace Waguespack9.6009.5759.2759.50037.950
G.USA528T64
51436Anastasia Webb9.1259.5259.6509.52537.825
IGI123T 155
61439Kennedy Johnson9.7259.4508.5509.40037.125
Gym Stars351386
71440Katie Anderson9.3259.2259.3508.80036.700
IGI976T137
8T1438Abigail Fletcher9.4508.7758.8009.60036.625
E N A7101248T
8T1443Jordan Boogerd9.5508.5509.2759.25036.625
Gym Stars6118T108T
101367Niya Mack8.7258.3759.2759.65036.025
Gym Stars13128T310
111377Claudia Goyco9.2759.0758.3259.10035.775
G T C108141111
121363Kennadi LeDoux8.3507.4009.2509.05034.050
G T C1414111212
131368Sydney Parker9.2508.1257.5508.47533.400
G T C1113151413
141441Abigail Hair9.3500.0009.4509.27528.075
G.USA8154914
151442Mia Lord0.0009.0009.4250.00018.425
DeVeau's15951515

Session 7 - Level 10 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Gym Stars*114.00029.00028.32527.90028.775
1 162
2Orlando Metro*113.60028.67527.95028.55028.425
2425
3E N A*113.00028.57527.60028.00028.825
4T65 1
4G.USA*112.95028.57527.62528.22528.525
4T544
5IGI*112.90028.07528.27528.65027.900
7T2 16

Session 7C - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1621Jill Ziegenfelder9.3259.3509.5759.70037.950
Sun Country42 1T2 1
2622Lena Wynn9.4009.1759.3509.37537.300
Sun Country233T8T2
3626Addyson Sylvester9.5508.9258.8009.75037.025
T B T 157 13
4625Nicole Bobadilla8.8759.1009.2509.60036.825
Orlando Metro745T34
5627Kyla Kunitzer9.3759.4008.5509.47536.800
T B T3 1105T5
6630Alexis Caggiano9.3008.3509.5759.47536.700
Ocean State58 1T5T6
7623Kaylee Green8.7258.7009.2509.40036.075
Elite Energy975T77
8631Madison Bohannon9.0757.8509.3509.55035.825
Sun Country6113T48
9624Caroline Varnado8.8508.2758.7509.37535.250
MS Rebounders8988T9
10632Mary Case7.6508.8258.7258.62533.825
Elite Energy11691110
11629Marley Torsiello7.5258.2008.4759.05033.250
Superior1210111011
12628Madison Schaible8.3506.5008.2008.52531.575
Dinamo's1012121212

Session 7C - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1633Kaitlyn Llano9.4509.5508.9759.67537.650
T B T 1 19 1 1
2635Penelope Carvajal9.4009.1009.5259.52537.550
T B T23 12T2
3634Aleah Te Brugge9.1758.8509.4259.52536.975
T B T4T42T2T3
4644Ansley Gooding9.0508.7259.2259.42536.425
Superior6T5574
5638Nina Gehring8.9508.5259.4259.50036.400
Orlando Metro882T45
6640Riley Bessinger9.1758.4009.2009.47536.250
Sun Country4T96T5T6
7641Jordan House8.4759.1509.2509.22536.100
Sun Country112497
8642Bree Nicholson9.2758.3009.2009.12535.900
MS Rebounders3116T10T8
9636Hayden Harrod8.9008.7009.0759.12535.800
MS Rebounders96T810T9
10643Carlie Schlosser9.0508.7008.5758.92535.250
Just Jym6T6T111210
11646Sidney Miller8.8758.2258.5009.47535.075
Superior1012125T11
12645Madison Keefer8.2508.3508.9509.27534.825
Superior121010812

Session 7C - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1658Ashley Ray9.2008.6009.5009.75037.050
Sun Country24 1 1 1
2654Peyton Bagley9.2759.3259.2259.02536.850
Just Jym 1 1382
3650Ashlynne Te Brugge8.9258.7508.7759.27535.725
T B T63843
4657Braelee Abilheira-Cargill9.0258.0009.1509.42535.600
Ocean State48434
5656Brinn Foley8.9507.9759.0009.50035.425
Ocean State59625
6648Mabel Hager9.0508.0258.7009.17534.950
Just Jym37966
7659Annamarie Dobbs8.8507.7759.0259.15034.800
Just Jym710577
8647Gracie Finck8.4758.9508.9758.37534.775
Just Jym927128
9652Talia Lombardo8.4508.3758.6759.20034.700
Ocean State1061059
10649Karisa Tschetter8.4008.5008.6008.82534.325
Just Jym115111010
11653Gabrielle Lundberg8.2757.4759.2758.85033.875
Superior12112911
12651Kaitlynn Clark8.6750.0007.4508.52524.650
Just Jym812121112

Session 7C - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B T*113.32528.40028.05027.92528.950
1 122
2Sun Country*113.02527.92527.67528.42529.000
22 1 1
3Just Jym*108.92527.37526.97527.22527.350
3356

Session 8C - Level XP - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11711Ella Miller9.2758.9259.4259.62537.250
Intrigue4222T 1
2T1710Sasha Gregory9.4008.5759.0009.67536.650
T N T348 12T
2T1704Laura Grace Parish9.4758.0509.5009.62536.650
Intrigue26 12T2T
41708Rachel McCann8.8758.7759.3009.55036.500
Intrigue8334T4
51709Bianca Douglas9.1509.0509.2508.95036.400
Intrigue6 14T105
61703Keilana McGreevy9.7257.7509.2509.55036.275
T N T 184T4T6
71702Maggie Lowe9.2507.8008.9509.37535.375
T N T5796T7
81706Larissa Garbarini8.7007.1259.1009.35034.275
GymQuarters109788
91707Emily Glod8.7258.3007.6509.37534.050
T N T95116T9
101705Emma Nunnelee8.4257.0259.2008.85033.500
GymQuarters111061110
111701Lindsay Curette9.1007.0008.2009.05033.350
T N T71110911

Session 8C - Level XP - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11717Katie McKyton9.4009.5508.8759.55037.375
T B T 1 163T 1
21721Morgan Maronie8.8759.4259.3259.60037.225
T B T92 1T22
31715Isabella Swartz9.1758.9759.3259.72537.200
T B T3T3 1T 13
41716Olivia Stransky8.9258.8509.1259.55036.450
GymQuarters6T5T43T4
51723Madison Hanke9.3008.9008.7259.20036.125
T N T24865
61712Jordan Lyle9.1258.6008.7759.15035.650
T N T57786
71720Mollie Belle McGuire8.9258.0508.9509.22535.150
T N T6T10557
81722Madison Kennedy8.8008.2758.6009.17534.850
T N T108978
91719Kate Blackstock9.1758.1508.4509.00034.775
GymQuarters3T910119
101724Kaylin Frankhouser8.7758.8507.8509.07534.550
T N T115T111010
111713Avery Shaffer8.9257.0759.1509.12534.275
GymQuarters6T113911

Session 8C - Level XP - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11728Olivia Rawls9.2009.5259.2759.65037.650
T B T3T 12 1 1
21725Olivia Washinski9.4509.2259.2259.62537.525
T B T 133T22
31727Rachel Poole9.2008.8509.5509.55037.150
Intrigue3T4 14T3
4T1737Abigail Wilson9.0508.4759.2259.55036.300
T B T863T4T4T
4T1730Sarah Penland9.1758.8009.0509.27536.300
T N T5T567T4T
61726Brianna Bellow9.2257.7259.0009.17535.125
T N T28796
71732Chloe Mehelic9.1757.6508.5009.50034.825
GymQuarters5T9967
81734Mya Cruz8.6757.5509.1009.27534.600
T N T1010T57T8
91731Ella Wuttke8.4507.5508.3008.90033.200
Gym Like This1110T11109
101733Abigail Regenstein8.7756.0008.4009.60032.775
GymQuarters91210310
111729Nellie Rettig9.1759.4258.9000.00027.500
T B T5T2811T11
121735Kylie Kreis8.3258.3000.0000.00016.625
T B T1271211T12

Session 8C - Level XP - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT113.47528.05028.50027.92529.000
2 12 1
2IntrigueT112.05027.95026.82528.47528.800
32 12
3T N TT110.52528.37526.25027.30028.600
1344

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1209Lauren McClung9.7259.5759.1009.60038.000
T B T 1 13 1 1
2T206Erica Grace McNair9.1509.0009.4509.40037.000
IGGC63 122T
2T202Olivia Dobler9.0509.4509.2259.27537.000
T B T72232T
4208Emerson Phelps9.3008.7258.9259.17536.125
T B T44444
5207Kylie Swain9.2508.6008.8008.77535.425
IGGC55T555
6203Parker Stubbs9.3508.6008.2008.75034.900
IGGC35T866
7204Jayci Mapes9.4258.4258.3008.55034.700
IGGC27777
8205Kaitlyn Bickford8.5008.3508.3508.35033.550
IGGC98688
9201Lauren Kocinski8.8507.2257.1508.25031.475
IGI89999

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1218Grace Pulsifer9.5509.4259.7259.55038.250
T B T2 1 1 1 1
2210Allison Brady9.4009.1509.2009.05036.800
T B T32552
3217Peyton Waller9.6508.6509.2259.22536.750
IGGC 163T33
4215Rylee Walker9.0008.9259.5009.20036.625
T B T6T3244
5212Eleanor Wilson9.3508.7508.5509.25035.900
Superior44725
6214Riley Constantinetis8.9508.7009.2259.00035.875
Superior853T66
7211Gabriella Fondo9.3008.5008.6508.62535.075
IGGC57677
8216Leila Parsons9.0007.9008.1508.42533.475
IGGC6T9888
9213Brina McCroan8.6008.0758.1008.30033.075
IGGC98999

Session 9 - Level 3 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1225Anahi Carvajal9.4009.7509.6509.65038.450
T B T4T 1 12 1
2229Erin Coghill9.7009.1509.2009.72537.775
T B T 143 12
3228Abigail Bramlett9.5009.3759.1759.32537.375
T B T2243T3
4222Brooke Tyszko9.1509.2259.3259.10036.800
T B T7T3254
5220Maria Kyriakoulis9.4508.8009.1509.32536.725
Superior3653T5
6219Addison Mercer8.6508.8759.0758.65035.250
Superior10568T6
7224Gabriella Evans9.1508.5258.9008.65035.225
T B T7T788T7
8221Madison Haga9.4008.2508.6258.82535.100
Superior4T8T96T8
9223Brooke Bonniwell8.8008.2509.0008.52534.575
IGI98T7109
10227Eva Jalbert-Norris9.3507.7508.6008.82534.525
T B T610106T10

Session 9 - Level 3 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT115.42528.97528.77528.70028.975
1 1 1 1
2SuperiorT109.65028.20026.42527.45027.575
3232
3IGGCT109.55028.42526.25027.47527.400
2323

Session 9 - Level XB - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11509Jaiden Kram9.6009.4259.3509.15037.525
Coast Elite 1T 1 1 1T 1
21504Brielle Gaglia9.3509.3009.0009.15036.800
Coast Elite424 1T2
31505Avery Hemme9.6009.0759.0258.87536.575
Coast Elite 1T5333
41506Mizzorey Mondragon9.2009.2008.9008.65035.950
Coast Elite635T5T4
51503Noa Sedorchuk9.2508.9008.8508.55035.550
Coast Elite57785
61507Londyn Simpson9.1509.1508.2508.70035.250
Coast Elite749T46
71502Chloe Selby9.0509.0008.2508.65034.950
Coast Elite869T5T7
81510Arianna Oyola8.7008.5758.9008.65034.825
Coast Elite1095T5T8
91511Bernadette Merritt8.9008.6258.5508.47534.550
Premier98899
101508Jada Reid8.6507.8509.3008.27534.075
Premier111121110
111501Ellie Cecil9.4507.9008.0008.35033.700
Coast Elite310111011

Session 9 - Level XB - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11518Aa'Million Williams9.7008.9759.1008.85036.625
Coast Elite 1244 1
21516Gianna Edelstein9.2008.9009.3008.80036.200
T B T23 162
31512Raelyn McMillin9.0008.8758.9509.05035.875
Coast Elite447T23
41522Ariana Smith8.4509.2509.2508.87535.825
T B T11 12T34
51513Brelynn D'Angelo8.7508.8509.2508.62535.475
T B T9T52T95
61519Alexa Deen8.7508.5759.0259.07535.425
Premier9T105 16
71517Sarah MacMullan9.0508.7008.9508.50035.200
Premier377T107
81521Alyrah Johnson8.9008.7508.8258.67535.150
T B T5T61088
91514Jocelyn Valeda8.8008.6758.9008.75035.125
T B T7T8979
101515Maddyx Uzonwanne8.8007.7509.0008.82534.375
T B T7T116510
111520Chloe Ales8.9008.6508.6508.12534.325
T B T5T9111111

Session 9 - Level XB - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11528Amelia Centers9.4009.2509.6509.25037.550
Premier 1323T 1
21533Chloe Lambrecht9.3009.2759.3759.10037.050
T B T3245T2
31525Megan Padron9.2509.1759.3509.25037.025
Tropical Twisters445T3T3
41527Sydney Bedell9.3509.4509.0759.07536.950
Lakewood Ranch2 1984
51531Lily Coffman8.7009.0509.7759.30036.825
T B T115T 1 15
61529Addison Bigler9.1508.9009.5009.10036.650
T B T5T735T6
71534Arianna Goldberg9.0008.8509.3509.27536.475
T B T985T27
81523Trinity Perkins9.0509.0509.1509.02536.275
Premier7T5T898
91530Soleie Rizzi8.9508.7509.1759.00035.875
T B T109T7109
101532Remington Lay9.0508.7508.5508.90035.250
Premier7T9T121110
111524Emma Gaskin9.1508.2008.6009.10035.050
Premier5T12115T11
121526Riley Otto8.5508.5258.9508.40034.425
Premier1211101212

Session 9 - Level XB - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11539Isabella Hohmeister9.4009.7259.7009.37538.200
Lakewood Ranch4 124 1
21545Jenesis Richardson9.7009.1509.7259.52538.100
T B T 15 132
31546Kalliope Quo9.0009.4009.6259.70037.725
Lakewood Ranch102T3 13
41541Caitlin Lynch9.4508.9759.3759.35037.150
Lakewood Ranch37554
51535Korbel Hanback9.5009.4009.2508.85037.000
Lakewood Ranch22T6T125
61536Anna Hewett9.2008.9009.6009.25036.950
T B T68466
71540Eva Bouchard9.2509.0259.1759.20036.650
Lakewood Ranch5687T7
81544Emily Sergi9.1008.4009.0509.57536.125
Lakewood Ranch7T111028
91537Sullivan Morris9.1009.2258.6009.15036.075
Lakewood Ranch7T412109
101543Sarah James9.0508.3009.2509.17535.775
Lakewood Ranch9126T910
111538Cayla Lyman8.9508.7259.1008.90035.675
T B T111091111
121542Anna Moschella8.8008.8508.6509.20035.500
Lakewood Ranch129117T12

Session 9 - Level XB - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT114.05028.35028.57528.70028.425
2 1 1T 1
2T B TT112.62528.20027.67528.70028.050
33 1T2
3Coast EliteT111.65028.90027.92527.47527.350
1244

Session 9C - Level 1 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
13Paige Conroy9.4759.0009.5259.72537.725
T B T242 1 1
21Adelyn Lubke9.5009.3759.0009.57537.450
T B T 1 1432
34Georgia Ewin9.2009.0759.5759.55037.400
T B T42T 143
45Morgan Farrar9.3009.0759.2759.40037.050
T B T32T354
52Isabella Nishman9.1508.4758.9509.60036.175
T B T55525

Session 9C - Level 1 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B T*113.07528.27527.52528.37528.900
1 1 1 1

Session 9C - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1111Malgorzata Mistak9.5259.0759.4009.37537.375
T B T 12 1 1 1
2108Tyler Green8.8259.1509.1009.32536.400
T B T4 1222
3101Olivia Gaines8.9508.0009.0509.12535.125
T B T27333
4103London Davis8.6508.6759.0008.07534.400
T B T6T3494
5105Jadyn Barthelus8.8508.2508.3508.92534.375
Superior34845
6107Katelyn Newberry8.8008.1008.7008.62534.225
IGGC56566
7106Bailey Allen8.6508.2258.4758.85034.200
IGGC6T5757
8109Olivia Barksdale8.6007.5008.6508.47533.225
IGGC99678
9110Isabella Polous8.6507.8008.3008.05032.800
IGGC6T89109
10102Kinley Newman7.5257.0007.3008.12529.950
IGGC111011810
11104Chloe Gray8.1005.5007.4007.75028.750
IGGC1011101111

Session 9C - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1112Elliana Lubke9.5759.4759.5509.60038.200
T B T2 12 1 1
2119Mackenzie Valentine9.6009.1759.6009.20037.575
T B T 12T 122
3113Isabell Kurlinski9.3259.1759.0009.12536.625
T B T32T533
4120Lilah Millender8.3008.9009.0508.82535.075
IGGC94464
5117Adalae Caruso8.5508.5509.1008.85035.050
T B T75355
6118Hadley Brown8.7258.4758.0508.92534.175
IGGC661146
7116Salome Hines8.9507.7508.1008.72533.525
IGGC471077
8114Kinley Lawhon8.9007.5508.5508.27533.275
IGGC586118
9115Shelby Daughtry8.4006.9508.1758.52532.050
IGGC89899
10121Khloe Newman7.8756.7508.1508.35031.125
IGGC101091010
11122Laurel Nichols6.7005.1508.5008.67529.025
IGGC11117811

Session 9C - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1131Lily Scott-Genshino9.6759.4509.5509.82538.500
T B T 1 1 1 1 1
2126Alexia Washinski9.1509.1259.3009.15036.725
T B T4T342T2
3130Olivia Evans9.2509.2509.0759.10036.675
T B T32643
4124Abigail Cuddihee9.3008.5759.4509.15036.475
T B T2722T4
5128Daria De Cesari8.7758.9259.1509.05035.900
Superior7455T5
6133Cecelia Clodgo9.1508.6008.6759.05035.475
T B T4T685T6
7125Giovanna Bessolo8.7258.5009.0009.00035.225
T B T8877T7
8132Angelina Syaphay8.8508.8508.6008.80035.100
T B T651098
9127Audrey Brown8.4507.1509.3509.00033.950
IGGC9937T9
10123Mia Withers8.1005.6008.6508.55030.900
IGGC101191010
11129Madeline Wright7.0756.3008.2007.85029.425
IGGC1110111111

Session 9C - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1139Isabel Welch9.4259.4259.8259.32538.000
T B T 1 1T 13 1
2138Elliot Bozeman8.9759.2009.6509.60037.425
T B T642 12
3142Victoria Torrealba9.2759.4259.2259.45037.375
T B T3 1T4T23
4137Allana Archie9.2009.0759.2259.05036.550
IGGC4T54T6T4
5134Tessa Johnson9.2008.6009.4009.10036.300
T B T4T8355
6141Lauren Jolly9.3009.3258.5009.05036.175
T B T238T6T6
7135Madeline Reed8.8008.6759.1009.05035.625
T B T9766T7
8143Keegan Jefferis8.8509.0258.3509.22535.450
T B T861048
9144Olivia Rankin8.4007.7758.9508.70033.825
IGGC1110799
10136Kayla Ladson8.9508.0008.0508.60033.600
Superior79111010
11140Jodin Tramel8.7507.6008.5008.47533.325
IGGC10118T1111

Session 9C - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT115.30028.85028.35029.07529.025
1 1 1 1
2IGGCT107.95026.90026.45027.62526.975
2222

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1310Reese Hejza8.8508.9009.3759.50036.625
IGI222 1 1
2302Alianna Bahena8.6508.4509.5259.35035.975
IGI44T 122
3305Cy-lee Cutchen8.2009.2759.2009.10035.775
IGGC9 13T53
4303Brynn Diedrich9.3508.4509.0008.90035.700
IGI 14T564
5307Melanya Stefaniuk8.7758.6008.3508.72534.450
IGI331175
6311Yonae Kim7.6008.2509.2009.32534.375
Superior1163T36
7308Avarie Mancini8.3008.1258.9508.50033.875
GymQuarters87687
8301Brooklyn Deckelman8.4007.6008.5008.47532.975
GymQuarters5T8998
9304Breeleigh Schroeder8.0507.0258.5259.12532.725
GymQuarters1011849
10309Mackenzie Bechtel8.3507.1508.5508.17532.225
GymQuarters71071010
11306Tatiana Kranov8.4007.5508.3757.00031.325
IGI5T9101111

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1313Kirra Adamosky9.6509.6259.6259.45038.350
T B T 1 1 1 1 1
2324Lenna Herzfeld9.3759.3759.3759.02537.150
T B T32252
3316Jaclyn Epstein9.5009.2759.1009.25037.125
T B T24343
4321Kate Cunningham9.3509.1009.0009.27536.725
Intrigue45634
5317Mia Wheeler8.8509.3008.7759.32536.250
IGI53925
6314Sadie Donaway8.2507.9508.9258.95034.075
IGGC88866
7312Leah Brader8.5508.0009.0258.30033.875
GymQuarters77597
8320Jenna Costa8.8007.8258.6008.52533.750
Superior691078
9315Karenna Cuttica7.8008.3008.9508.35033.400
IGI106789
10318Priya Schmit8.2007.0007.6507.30030.150
IGI910111110
11322Valerie Bruce7.2500.0009.0758.25024.575
Intrigue111141011

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1331Abagail Harkins8.8509.1759.3009.12536.450
GymQuarters4 1 1 1 1
2327Carson Miller9.1008.3009.2759.02535.700
Superior26222
3329Morgan Johnson8.9508.5009.1258.75035.325
IGGC35453
4328Regan Jones8.7008.2509.2258.85035.025
Intrigue57344
5332Ella Lowry9.2008.7258.0508.92534.900
GymQuarters 141135
6333Haley Wicks8.6509.1509.0757.85034.725
GymQuarters625106
7335Finley Bisch7.6508.7508.6258.52533.550
IGI11376T7
8326Isabella Yanez8.5007.9508.5508.52533.525
IGI8T88T6T8
9325Sofia Sonye8.5007.9008.4008.45033.250
Superior8T91089
10330Alice Cauley8.5507.7508.5508.22533.075
GymQuarters7108T910
11334Kai Washington8.0007.2258.9507.37531.550
IGI101161111

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1339Amelia Leonardi9.5509.6509.6008.90037.700
T B T 1 1 14 1
2336Natalie Williams9.1009.2259.3509.20036.875
T B T3T33 12
3337Alexzandra Growe9.1009.4009.0009.02536.525
T B T3T2633
4341Emily Fondo9.1508.6009.0758.52535.350
IGGC24574
5346Abigail Reichensperger8.7008.1758.7509.07534.700
GymQuarters5T6825
6340Kendall Salvant8.4507.8759.4508.87534.650
T B T87256
7342Lauren Gluck8.7007.8259.1758.70034.400
GymQuarters5T8467
8343Grace Brewington8.1008.5258.8758.47533.975
Intrigue105788
9345Tori Beck8.5257.8008.5758.30033.200
IGGC791199
10338Naima Douglas8.3507.6508.6008.10032.700
IGI910101010
11347Harlie Nehus7.7507.3758.6257.60031.350
Intrigue111191111

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T B TT113.95028.70028.67528.67527.900
1 1 12
2IGIT110.07527.05026.95027.90028.175
232 1
3GymQuartersT108.52526.75027.05027.55027.175
3233

Session 10 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1410Teah Stephenson9.5009.0758.4259.05036.050
IGI 1 1T5 1 1
2408Olivia Kleifges9.2008.3009.0508.85035.400
IGI44 14T2
3402Leah Urnikis9.3008.0008.7508.87534.925
GymQuarters26333
4411Maryjane Zimmermann9.1009.0758.1508.40034.725
IGI5 1T9T9T4
5405MIa Caffrey8.7008.5758.2758.55034.100
Ocean State123785
6413Madison Neely9.0007.8508.3758.75033.975
IGI7T8T676
7414Maggie Ray9.2507.4508.1508.80033.650
Ocean State3119T67
8407Athena Stratis8.9007.5008.0008.92533.325
Ocean State10101228
9404Ana Poller9.0257.9258.2008.15033.300
GymQuarters678139
10401Victoria Hess8.8508.0758.0258.17533.125
Ocean State115111210
11409Jessica Coleman8.1507.8508.6008.40033.000
IGI138T49T11
12403Cassie Erpelding8.9506.9258.7758.25032.900
GymQuarters91221112
13406Meghan Martell9.0006.7507.8008.85032.400
IGI7T13134T13

Session 10 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1418Lola Bahrs9.4508.8509.2008.45035.950
IGI 1226 1
2419Isabella Streeper9.1508.4509.2508.00034.850
IGI53 19T2
3423Nina Marino8.6009.1758.0008.85034.625
IGI9T 110T 13
4T420Shaelene Ross9.3258.0008.3258.50034.150
GymQuarters28T83T4T
4T429Anna Jones8.0508.2509.0508.80034.150
GymQuarters135324T
6421Lauren Roth8.9008.0008.8008.40034.100
GymQuarters78T676
7427Nadia Taylor8.8007.6008.9508.50033.850
IGI81143T7
8430Mia Dupont9.0007.4008.8258.50033.725
Ocean State61253T8
9416Allison Santellano9.2508.1507.3508.25033.000
GymQuarters361389
10426Cassidy Avery8.6008.3507.9508.00032.900
GymQuarters9T4129T10
11428Ella Venetis8.6007.9508.4507.65032.650
IGI9T10711T11
12415Emelia Wilmot8.3008.0258.2507.55032.125
IGI12791312
13424Caroline Rahal9.2006.4008.0007.65031.250
GymQuarters41310T11T13

Session 10 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1IGIT109.72528.15027.32527.50026.750
1 1 1 1
2GymQuartersT105.42527.87524.75026.62526.175
2223
3Ocean StateT102.82527.15024.15025.25026.275
3332

Session 10C - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11810Joycelyn Cliser9.3509.4259.5509.50037.825
Tropical Twisters242 1T 1
21809Emily Pellerito9.0509.3759.7259.35037.500
Tropical Twisters47 162
31802Alana Kortkamp9.4759.4509.1759.05037.150
Tropical Twisters 12T693
41805Anna Jerabek9.2759.4009.0009.40037.075
Coast Elite35T74T4
51804Bella Jerabek8.7009.2509.4259.50036.875
Coast Elite583 1T5
61808Estelle Mendes8.5509.4509.3009.50036.800
Tropical Twisters6T2T4 1T6
71806Victoria McManus8.5509.6009.2009.17536.525
T B T6T 1577
81801Journey Cook8.4009.4008.9009.40036.100
Coast Elite85T84T8
91807Cora Woodard7.9508.8508.7259.15034.675
Premier9T10989
101803Faith Bertges7.9509.0758.2008.55033.775
Tropical Twisters9T9101010

Session 10C - Level XS - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11820Ramey Hanback9.1009.3758.8009.47536.750
Lakewood Ranch 138 1 1
21814Marley North8.6759.4759.2509.27536.675
Gym Like This5 1232
31816Kathleen Stoddard8.8009.4259.3508.87536.450
Tropical Twisters22 1103
41813Kevaeh Marion8.7509.0509.0509.07535.925
T B T343T64
51819Alexa Rae Maloney8.7258.9508.8259.17535.675
Tropical Twisters46T6T45
61811Mia Ottolini8.6509.0009.0009.00035.650
Tropical Twisters6557T6
71812Nia Richard8.2758.8258.6259.35035.075
Premier89927
81818Mackenzie King8.4508.4508.8259.12534.850
Premier7106T58
91815Mackenzie Byler7.4258.9508.4509.00033.825
Premier96T107T9
101817Talia Fernandez0.0008.8509.0508.95026.850
Premier1083T910

Session 10C - Level XS - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11827Angela Lopez9.3509.6509.4009.47537.875
Lakewood Ranch34 12 1
21829Caroline Blondell9.3759.6758.8009.60037.450
Lakewood Ranch22T8 12
31821Amber Gingras8.8259.8508.9759.25036.900
Tropical Twisters5 1643
41830Payton Salvant9.0759.6758.6009.37536.725
Lakewood Ranch42T1134
51826Jackie Rudas9.5009.3258.7758.60036.200
Tropical Twisters 179115
6T1828Samantha Bauer8.5509.4259.0009.20036.175
Gym Like This754T6T6T
6T1824Stella Santana8.3509.3759.2259.22536.175
Premier86256T
81831Mia Bruno8.7259.1509.1258.87535.875
Tropical Twisters693108
91823Natalie Moore8.2759.0509.0009.15035.475
Premier910T4T89
101825Qyara Rackley8.0509.2508.6259.12535.050
Premier10810910
111822Camryn Bercan7.2759.0508.8259.20034.350
Premier1110T76T11

Session 10C - Level XS - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11834Chloe Averso9.1509.7259.4009.50037.775
Lakewood Ranch3332 1
21839Ashli McKenny9.3009.3009.5009.45037.550
T B T26T232
31837Rayna Richards9.3759.3009.5259.22537.425
Gym Like This 16T 173
41842Halle Brooks8.6509.6259.3509.30036.925
T B T8445T4
51836Brynna Hough9.1259.7758.8259.17536.900
Lakewood Ranch4 1T985
61835Lydia Herren8.2259.7759.3009.57536.875
Premier9 1T5T 16
71838Mackenzie Huguet8.9259.5259.0759.00036.525
T B T65897
81832Ayanni Davis9.0758.5509.3009.35036.275
T B T5105T48
91833Savannah Schaberg8.0759.3008.6508.95034.975
Premier106T10109
101840Samantha Harrison8.7007.4509.1009.30034.550
T B T71175T10
111841Savannah Parrish7.9009.0258.6008.90034.425
Premier119111111

Session 10C - Level XS - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Tropical TwistersT113.60027.87528.75028.62528.350
1T2T 12
2Lakewood RanchT113.25027.87529.17527.62528.575
1T 14 1
3T B TT112.30027.30028.75028.15028.100
32T25

Session 11 - Level 6 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1502Paula Gutierrez-Delgado9.1258.9509.6759.27537.025
G.USA6 1 17 1
2510Madelyn Kuhn9.5008.6759.4009.37536.950
GymQuarters 14432
3504Sophia Pippin9.2258.7509.1509.52536.650
South Florida539 13
4511Bayley Basco8.9258.8509.5009.20036.475
Broadway92394
5512Kate Tolle9.0258.4509.3759.47536.325
G.USA885T25
6503Lauren Hartmann9.3008.0759.3759.32536.075
G.USA3T125T46
7507Desiree Lopera9.3007.8759.5759.25036.000
G.USA3T13287
8506Kadin Allen8.8508.2509.3009.30035.700
Premier10975T8
9505Nakiyah Bowen9.0508.5508.6509.30035.550
G.USA76135T9
10509Madison Prunty8.6508.6259.0759.10035.450
South Florida11T5101110
11513Ava Kaplan9.3508.4758.7008.85035.375
Broadway27121311
12508Ellie Curran8.6508.1509.2509.15035.200
GymQuarters11T1181012
13501Ava Podracky8.3508.1758.9508.95034.425
G.USA1310111213

Session 11 - Level 6 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1519Giada Diloreto9.2758.8009.1509.42536.650
G.USA3T262 1
2515Kaitlyn Williams9.3258.3009.4509.40036.475
Premier210 13T2
3522Kinsely Lytton8.8008.8509.2759.40036.325
G.USA10 143T3
4514Summer Weeks9.5508.3258.8759.55036.300
GymQuarters 1911 14
5518Mackenzie Lloyd9.2258.4259.0009.10035.750
Broadway56895
6528Abigail Kuhn9.2757.7509.4259.15035.600
GymQuarters3T12286
7T526Taryn Wells9.0758.4508.6009.40035.525
South Florida75133T7T
7T525Kylee Szabo8.3508.6509.2509.27535.525
G.USA123567T
9530Sophia Silva Hartman9.0508.0759.3258.85035.300
G.USA811311T9
10524Riley Querimit8.8758.3758.9758.85035.075
GymQuarters97911T10
11523Reese Meckfessel8.4008.3508.9009.20034.850
Suncoast11810711
12529Isabelle Freeman7.9507.3009.1259.02533.400
G.USA131471012
13517Sky Smatsky7.8507.7008.8008.37532.725
Suncoast1413121413
14521Regan Barron9.1758.6250.0008.70026.500
Suncoast64141314

Session 11 - Level 6 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1535Katherine Denny9.5759.2009.5259.60037.900
GymQuarters 1 12 1 1
2537Alysa Bodanza9.5008.8259.3009.10036.725
Premier246T7T2
3536Payton Marquette9.0758.6009.5509.32536.550
South Florida58 133
4544Morgan McCabe9.2008.6259.3509.22536.400
South Florida37544
5541Lauren Rossman8.6509.0509.4009.07536.175
Premier10249T5
6547Reena Gill8.9508.7509.0259.12535.850
Suncoast6T61066
7543Kaitlin Wright9.1008.8008.6758.92535.500
Suncoast4512127
8532Chloe Dunn8.8508.8509.3008.45035.450
Broadway936T148
9545Savannah Hug8.3508.3509.4759.20035.375
GymQuarters1210359
10533Nelle James8.9508.1258.7009.42535.200
Broadway6T1111210
11539Alina Kazarian8.4508.4009.1758.85034.875
Broadway11991311
12531Desiray Stalowski8.9007.4508.3259.10033.775
South Florida813147T12
13548Emily Kopczynski7.5007.7759.3009.05033.625
South Florida13126T1113
14540Caitlin Sepac0.0000.0008.5009.07517.575
GymQuarters1414139T14

Session - Level - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1553Beyonca Scruton9.4258.8259.2009.37536.825
GymQuarters 1363 1
2559Meghan Campbell8.9008.7009.4509.60036.650
GymQuarters85 1 12
3555Olivia Dorazio9.4008.5009.1009.40036.400
South Florida26723
4556Ella Bass9.2258.8008.7509.32536.100
South Florida341244
5557Hope Siese9.1009.1759.0008.72536.000
South Florida5 19145
6560Victoria Major9.0008.4509.2259.30035.975
GymQuarters784T56
7554Paola Seda8.8009.0259.2258.77535.825
G.USA1024T137
8549Mia Capozzi8.7008.4009.4009.00035.500
South Florida111027T8
9558Ashlyn Kuiken9.1508.4259.0508.85035.475
South Florida498119
10562Grace Ward8.8508.4758.9508.87535.150
Suncoast97101010
11552Ashley VanDerzee8.1508.3509.3009.07534.875
South Florida14113611
12550Bianca Pagan9.0758.0758.8758.82534.850
Broadway612111212
13563Ashleigh Pevy8.6507.9008.4259.00033.975
South Florida1213137T13
14551Elli Aristegui8.5250.0007.4508.90024.875
G.USA131414914

Session 11 - Level 6 - Group 5

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1577Siri Cusimano9.3508.7009.7009.45037.200
GymQuarters25 1 1T 1
2575Hannah Sinn8.9509.3009.4009.35037.000
GymQuarters6 1242
3566Carmen Gassaway9.5009.0259.1009.30036.925
GymQuarters 1276T3
4579Ashley Ferrier9.3008.6758.8509.30036.125
GymQuarters3686T4
5565Emily Krause8.5008.8009.3509.32535.975
GymQuarters133T355
6576Chloe Creech8.6508.8009.2259.27535.950
GymQuarters123T496
7573Al Anoud Alay8.9008.3009.1509.37535.725
Broadway8T85T37
8570Maddie Bain9.1508.4259.1508.95035.675
Premier575T108
9564Peyton Fields9.2507.9258.2009.45034.825
Suncoast41014 1T9
10574Krista Lawrence8.8007.9008.3508.82533.875
Suncoast1111121110
11572Tatiana Maher8.9008.2508.3008.25033.700
Suncoast8T9131311
12571Aakriti Shah8.8507.4508.7008.40033.400
G.USA101391212
13567Emmalyn Webb8.9250.0008.4759.30026.700
Suncoast714116T13
14569Tiffany Cain8.0007.7508.5250.00024.275
Suncoast1412101414

Session 11 - Level 6 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1GymQuartersT112.87528.62526.82528.67528.750
1 1T 1 1
2G.USAT111.45027.70026.82528.62528.300
4 1T22
3South FloridaT110.42527.85026.72527.60028.250
3353

Session 11C - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11608EmmaGrace Kelly9.4009.2759.6509.67538.000
Lakewood Ranch2T3 1 1 1
21602Abril Steele9.4009.4759.1509.57537.600
Premier2T2622
31611Gabriella Fior9.0508.9759.2009.50036.725
Tropical Twisters553T33
41612Sophia Raymer9.2509.2258.9009.32536.700
T B T441094
51601Julia Mellinger9.0008.9009.0759.42536.400
T B T66T8T4T5
61609Abby Brandt8.6009.6508.7509.35036.350
Lakewood Ranch8 11286
71606Lola Lee9.4508.1509.2759.42536.300
T B T 11124T7
81607Kylie Ottens8.3008.9009.2009.37535.775
T B T126T3T6T8
91604Kaitlyn Cook8.8508.2509.1009.00035.200
T N T7107129
101610Shantel Mena8.4008.6258.8509.30035.175
Tropical Twisters9T8111010
111605Taylor Hill8.4008.4009.1759.10035.075
T B T9T951111
121603Sarah Levin8.3507.9009.0759.37534.700
Premier11128T6T12

Session 11C - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11618Sydney Stowe8.6509.6259.6009.82537.700
Lakewood Ranch8 1 1 1 1
21620Gianna Falbo9.4509.0758.7509.55036.825
Lakewood Ranch 1592T2
31621Catherine Fleming8.9509.2258.8009.55036.525
Premier4482T3
41619Jocelyn Black8.5009.5259.1759.17536.375
Lakewood Ranch1134104
51637Nova Pollard9.0009.5508.4759.30036.325
Lakewood Ranch32108T5
61613Emily Brady8.8008.9758.9009.47536.150
T B T56746
71615Giovanna Coppola8.5508.6759.4259.37536.025
Lakewood Ranch9T1026T7
81616Kayla Wooten8.7508.5009.3009.45036.000
Tropical Twisters612358
91623Megan Rademeyer9.0508.8258.9508.80035.625
T N T276119
101617Miley Flatt8.4008.5758.9759.37535.325
Premier121156T10
111622Caitlyn Rademeyer8.7008.7758.1509.30034.925
T N T78128T11
121614Gracie Fortune8.5508.7258.3008.70034.275
Gym Like This9T9111212

Session 11C - Level XG - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
11635Nicole Taylor9.6009.6759.3759.62538.275
Lakewood Ranch 1 16 1 1
21624Alana Hoblin9.2009.2509.6759.40037.525
Gym Like This44 172
31627Merritt Smith9.1009.4509.3509.60037.500
T B T62723
41626Kelly McKeithen8.8509.3509.4759.50037.175
Lakewood Ranch93444
51632Kate Amaral9.3008.8009.4009.47536.975
T B T2T855T5
61625Zoe Orr9.3008.8759.5509.20036.925
T N T2T7296
71628Kaylee Rasmussen8.8008.7009.5259.55036.575
T B T109337
81631Emily Wynacht8.9009.0009.2009.32536.425
Premier85888
91633Lauren Minor8.9508.6758.9009.47536.000
T N T710105T9
101630Meghan Player8.7008.4259.1009.17535.400
Lakewood Ranch111291010
111636Monica Shaw8.5508.5508.7759.10034.975
Lakewood Ranch1211111211
121634Teresa Gutteridge9.1508.9257.2009.12534.400
T N T56121112

Session 11C - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood RanchT115.15028.45028.85028.72529.125
1 1 1 1
2T B TT112.55028.00027.65028.27528.625
2322
3PremierT110.87527.25027.70027.42528.500
4233