Turkey Trot Invite Lake Mary

Dates

November 12 - 13, 2016

Location

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

meetminders@gmail.com

Meet Director

Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com

Dates / Location

November 12 - 13, 2016

Lake Mary High School

655 Longwood Lake Mary Rd.

Lake Mary, FL 32746

Meet Coordinator

Mike McCabe

Cell: (407) 461-3435

Fax: (888) 839-8872

meetminders@gmail.com meetminders@gmail.com

Meet Director

Ken Pfeifauf

Cell: 386.837.0215

Fax: 888.839.8872

coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com coachken@fitclubgymnastics.com


Levels

USA 1-2-3-4-5-Xcel

Awards

All Levels:

50% + 1 Custom Event Medals

100% AA & Team

1-2-3 AA Trophies

Custom Meet Certificate

Athlete Gift


Admission

Day/Weekend

$12 / $17 Adult (13+)

$7 / $10 Student (5-12)

Under 5 yrs FREE


Event Information

Competition Schedule Results above or at MyUSAGym
Lake Mary HS Campus Map
Lyman HS Campus Map
Hotel Deadline 10/21/16
Hotel Tax Rate 12%


Entry Deadline

Friday, October 14, 2016

Entry Fees

Buy now with PayPal $65 per Athlete

$65 per Athlete

Buy now with PayPal $55 per Team

$55 per Team

Make checks payable and mail to:

Meetminders, Inc.

Mike McCabe

416 E. Hillcrest St.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701


Host Hotels

Click to access online reservations or call to receive the room rate. All rates expire 4 weeks prior to the event and most require a 72 hour cancellation.
Hotel Info

Hilton Orlando / Altamonte Springs

‚Äč350 Northlake Blvd.

Altamonte Springs, FL 32701-5297

(407) 830-1985
Full Service Hotel Pool - Fitness Center
Hotel Info

Courtyard by Marriott LM

135 International Parkway
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 444-1000
Complimentary hot breakfast
Hotel Info

Westin Hotel - Lake Mary

2974 International Parkway

Lake Mary, Florida

(800) 937-8461
Restaurants on property
Hotel Info

Hilton Garden Inn Lake Mary

705 Currency Circle

Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 531-9900
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Make a Reservation

Hyatt Place

$109 / night

1255 South International Pkwy
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 995-5553
* Complimentary hot breakfast * 72 hour cancellation * 12% tax
Reservation Code: TTIN
Hotel Info

Hampton Inn and Suites Lake Mary

@Colonial TownPark

850 Village Oak Lane

Lake Mary, FL 32746

(407) 995-9001
complimentary breakfast buffet
Hotel Info

Homewood Suites

755 Currency Circle
Lake Mary, Florida

(407) 805-9111
Complimentary breakfast buffet

Schedule

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1108Hailey Johnson8.7009.2258.7509.17535.850
Legacy5T 15T 1 1
2107Emma Torres9.3008.5258.6008.95035.375
Ace Daytona 16752
3106Mia Sciarpelletti8.6008.6758.9509.00035.225
Legacy74 13T3
4104Chloe Green8.9758.7258.7508.67535.125
Ace Daytona335T74
5105Kennedy Smith8.3009.1008.8008.80035.000
Legacy923T65
6103Addison Barkin8.5508.2258.9009.12534.800
Legacy89226
7102Toni Davis8.7008.6008.4759.00034.775
Ace Daytona5T583T7
8109Giuliana DeMeo8.8508.5008.8008.15034.300
360 Gym473T98
9101Courtney Meglis9.1508.3008.0008.65034.100
360 Gym28989

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1116Ashley Meglis9.4009.0509.1008.82536.375
360 Gym 1324 1
2117Meredith Weakley8.9509.3508.9008.92536.125
360 Gym72332
3111Alana Kargas9.0008.4009.4509.00035.850
Ace Daytona68 123
4110Annabelle Cowherd9.1009.3758.5008.47535.450
Legacy3T 1654
5118Sloane Pistor9.1508.6508.3509.07535.225
Legacy278 15
6113Lilly Freese9.1008.7758.5257.95034.350
360 Gym3T4T596
7115Barbie Thompson9.0508.7758.1508.05034.025
Legacy54T987
8112Natalie Morrissey8.4008.7508.4258.20033.775
360 Gym96778
9114Jasmin Hassett8.6508.0508.7758.27533.750
360 Gym89469

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1122Nour Aoun9.5508.9259.2259.20036.900
Ace Daytona 162 1T 1
2124Maggie Gaw9.3009.1509.2009.12536.775
Ace Daytona223T32
3125Tayella Anderson8.8009.4009.2508.87536.325
Orlando6T 1 153
4119Lucy Sommerville8.8009.1009.2009.20036.300
Legacy6T33T 1T4
5127Sofia Santos9.1509.0508.9009.07536.175
Orlando44645
6123Zoey Krisel8.7509.0009.0508.77535.575
360 Gym95566
7121Makenzie Manning9.2008.7508.8508.47535.275
Ace Daytona38777
8126Isabel Helfrich8.8008.4258.7008.30034.225
Legacy6T9888
9120Macy Applegate8.9508.7757.9007.90033.525
Coastal Elite57999

Session 1 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T136Grace Rosario8.9509.4509.6259.40037.425
Orlando7T2 14* 1T
1T133Jenessy Valdez9.5508.8259.4509.60037.425
Orlando273 1 1T
1T132Yanieli Garcia9.1509.5259.3509.40037.425
Orlando6 144* 1T
4129Emily Martinez9.8009.1258.5509.50036.975
Orlando 15924
5131Mariana Sampayo8.5509.3259.4759.42536.775
Orlando94235
6128Kaydence Daniels9.3509.0509.2009.12536.725
Orlando365T86
7135Jasmine Lawson8.9509.4259.0759.15036.600
Orlando7T3777
8130Camila Leon9.2508.7759.2009.30036.525
Orlando485T68
9134Aubrey Trautman9.2008.1008.8258.20034.325
Coastal Elite59899

Session 1 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Orlando*114.17528.70028.40028.55028.525
1 1 1 1
2Ace Daytona*110.17528.15026.82527.87527.325
2423
3Legacy*109.55027.30027.70027.05027.500
423T2
4360 Gym*108.62527.65027.40027.05026.525
333T4

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1203Chloe Andrews9.4508.9509.0259.00036.425
Starlight3T3T 1 1 1
2T207Allison Stumpf9.5008.9508.3508.85035.650
G.USA LW 1T3T922T
2T206Elle Jones9.4508.8758.6508.67535.650
Starlight3T5532T
4204Sydney Guske9.5008.7758.8508.47535.600
Starlight 1T6244
5201Sophia Marco8.9009.0008.5008.07534.475
Starlight8T2685
6209Bria Canon9.2508.2258.4008.32534.200
Starlight577T66
7208Yukina Ouazzani9.0009.0507.7758.30034.125
G.USA LW7 11077
8205Caroline Comparato8.9008.1758.7508.02533.850
Starlight8T83T98
9210Hartley Georges9.1008.1258.7507.80033.775
Starlight693T109
10202Carlena Ventrone7.0508.1008.4008.37531.925
Starlight10107T510

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1217Angelica King9.2509.5259.2009.10037.075
G.USA LW4 1 1 1 1
2215Sophia Ragazzon9.4008.9759.1008.80036.275
360 Gym24222
3211Isabella Albert9.4759.1508.0508.72535.400
G.USA LW 12833
4220Hannah Graham8.9508.8508.6508.15034.600
360 Gym7545T4
5218Kirsten Smallwood9.1008.6508.3008.10034.150
Starlight57675
6213Madison Lebedev8.9008.6758.3508.15034.075
Starlight8655T6
7212Ava Larson9.3257.5258.2258.52533.600
360 Gym38747
8214Marina Lebedev9.0509.0507.3507.92533.375
Starlight63988
9219Lillian Jimenez7.9005.0009.0007.42529.325
Starlight99399

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1223Katie Parker9.4509.4508.8258.90036.625
G.USA LW2T 164T 1
2227Keilen Cecere9.5009.0508.9509.07536.575
G.USA LW 162T22
3221Lydia Soars8.9509.3259.2008.90036.375
360 Gym9T2 14T3
4225Miley Farrow9.2009.1258.8759.05036.250
G.USA LW54534
5230Gianna Felicione9.0009.0258.8009.12535.950
360 Gym87T7 15
6222Hailey Brown9.2509.2258.9508.32535.750
360 Gym432T86
7226Sabriah Smith-Bey9.1509.0758.4508.90035.575
G.USA LW658T4T7
8228Savannah Raines8.9508.7258.9508.90035.525
360 Gym9T92T4T8
9224Klara Buysschaert9.4509.0258.4508.25035.175
G.USA LW2T7T8T9T9
10229Taylor Schetzel9.1008.6257.9758.25033.950
360 Gym710109T10

Session 2 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1238Maggie Thompson9.5009.7009.4009.55038.150
Ace Daytona3T 1T2 1 1
2236Hannah Ruble9.6509.3009.7509.37538.075
G.USA LW 1T7 132
3T234Tabitha Matacale9.6509.4759.1009.32537.550
Ace Daytona 1T4*743T
3T240Hailey Thompson9.4759.4759.1509.45037.550
Ace Daytona54*5T23T
5231Isabel McKee9.5009.4009.3509.17537.425
Ace Daytona3T63T75
6232Isabella Bower9.0009.5759.3509.27537.200
Ace Daytona8T33T56
7239Gianna Vento9.2509.1509.1509.25036.800
Ace Daytona785T67
8233Kylie Petitt9.3509.0258.9509.00036.325
G.USA LW69888
9235Lorelei Gerhardt8.8509.7008.6008.82535.975
Ace Daytona10 1T999
10237Hailey Liberatore9.0008.9758.4508.40034.825
G.USA LW8T10101010

Session 2 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace Daytona*114.05028.65028.97528.10028.325
1T 1 1 1
2G.USA LW*112.37528.65028.27527.90027.550
1T222
3360 Gym*109.72527.97527.57527.25026.925
4333
4Starlight*108.42528.40027.00026.87526.150
3444

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1311Abril Benavente9.3509.4259.5509.42537.750
Broadway4 122 1
2310Cecilia Garcia9.4009.3509.0759.47537.300
Lakewood Ranch334T 12
3306Victoria Santaella9.4508.9259.5759.27537.225
Lakewood Ranch27 133
4305Layla Smith9.0009.3009.2759.25036.825
Lakewood Ranch84344
5303Moira Corbett9.3009.4008.9009.20036.800
Lakewood Ranch52855
6301Juliana Porto9.2509.1009.0259.17536.550
Jackson's66666
7307Iliana Tater9.5508.6509.0759.12536.400
Gym Like This 184T77
8309Kathryn Kaminski8.9758.5508.7508.67534.950
Gym Like This999118
9308Tristyn Mas8.5009.1508.2258.90034.775
360 Gym1151189
10304Sophia Santoro8.7508.1508.9508.87534.725
Gym Like This10107910
11302Riley McCaughey9.1008.0008.3508.75034.200
Gym Like This711101011

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1321Rilyn Ferber9.5009.3509.5259.52537.900
Lakewood Ranch 122 1 1
2312Meredith Beck9.1759.3759.6259.37537.550
Lakewood Ranch3 1 122
3319Kayla Calma9.2508.2509.2509.32536.075
Gym Like This210333
4314Ava Payman9.0758.9008.6509.07535.700
Jackson's44844
5T313Cara Cirone9.0008.7258.8508.72535.300
360 Gym56T585T
5T322Kristina Krikke8.9508.8258.7508.77535.300
Lakewood Ranch65675T
7T316Jessica Gonzalez-Solis8.8009.1258.0009.02534.950
Jackson's8T31057T
7T318Grace Schanel8.9008.6508.7258.67534.950
Gym Like This78797T
9323Sophia Roberts8.3508.2759.1758.82534.625
Gym Like This109469
10320Kaylee Lock8.8008.7258.2258.57534.325
360 Gym8T6T91010

Session 3 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1333Keira Jackson9.4509.5258.5509.60037.125
Lakewood Ranch 128 1 1
2335Tally Chamelin9.0509.5759.1259.32537.075
Broadway6 1222
3928Olivia Cusumano9.3009.4258.6758.97536.375
360 Gym34653
4325Maggie Hall9.1509.0758.8009.05036.075
Gym Like This56544
5329Holly Holmbeck9.4009.3258.4258.80035.950
Broadway251075
6327Helen Zou9.0009.0259.0008.72535.750
Broadway77386
7324Jenna Lopez8.9008.0759.4259.20035.600
Broadway812 137
8332Ella Snyder8.8508.5508.9258.52534.850
Broadway910498
9326Gabriella Pincus9.2258.7757.8508.87534.725
Gym Like This481269
10328Jaida Bates8.5508.7508.5007.60033.400
360 Gym10991010
11334Mariana Porto7.6008.1508.0507.00030.800
Jackson's1111111111
12331Jade Fisher0.0009.5008.6500.00018.150
Lakewood Ranch12371212

Session 3 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch*114.15028.40028.42528.72528.600
1 1 1 1
2Broadway*112.17527.80028.32528.10027.950
3222
3Gym Like This*109.52528.02526.50027.50027.500
2533
4Jackson's*107.25027.12527.12525.72527.275
4454
5360 Gym*107.05027.10027.32526.02526.600
5345

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1405Lauren Pizano9.3509.7759.7759.72538.625
Lakewood Ranch3 1 1 1 1
2409Mikayla Faulconer9.5509.4509.7009.55038.250
Lakewood Ranch 13242
3410Ariana Rogers9.3009.5759.5259.62538.025
Broadway42323
4402Anna Brown9.4509.0259.0509.57537.100
Orlando Metro244T34
5412Malia Burt8.8508.3009.0508.52534.725
Starlight564T55
6406Kendall Anderson8.2008.4508.6758.30033.625
Starlight95676
7401Reagan Geiger8.7507.7508.5508.45033.500
Starlight697T67
8407Brynna Wood8.1508.2258.5508.27533.200
Starlight1077T88
9408Sara Jones8.4508.0508.2008.20032.900
Starlight7810109
10403Avery Sanders8.3007.4008.5258.22532.450
Starlight8109910

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1421Emilie McKenna9.6509.5259.2009.72538.100
Lakewood Ranch 127 1 1
2418Grace Willis9.4009.6509.6259.40038.075
Lakewood Ranch2 124T2
3419Esther Goltsman9.2009.5009.8009.40037.900
Lakewood Ranch63 14T3
4416Allison Raymond9.3759.4009.3759.42537.575
Orlando Metro34534
5417Idanya Pacich9.3008.7509.4009.62537.075
Orlando Metro57425
6422Stepanie Lopez9.0509.0759.5009.32536.950
Orlando Metro95366
7413Lindsey Yared9.1758.6259.3259.12536.250
Orlando Metro79687
8414Brooke Gridley9.1508.8008.9008.85035.700
Starlight868108
9420Shannon Hahn9.3508.6508.3009.30035.600
Broadway481079
10415Janae Brown8.7757.7008.8008.90034.175
Orlando Metro10109910

Session 4 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1430Haven Wyles9.4009.5259.5009.65038.075
Lakewood Ranch62 1 1 1
2427Elyse Skoumal9.5509.4009.4009.50037.850
Lakewood Ranch2T442T2
3423Lindsey Wood9.4509.4759.3009.50037.725
Broadway5362T3
4426Katie Dunn9.1009.5759.4759.35037.500
Broadway7 1284
5429Yuenia Lee9.6509.2759.1259.42537.475
Orlando Metro 15855
6425Megan Lyons9.5509.0259.2759.40037.250
Orlando Metro2T8766
7428Taylor Haul8.9759.1259.3509.50036.950
Broadway8652T7
8432Hali Fildes9.5008.8008.5509.37536.225
Broadway491078
9431Kendall Trimble8.5008.3758.7509.10034.725
Broadway910999
10424Emma Apgar0.0009.1009.4250.00018.525
Lakewood Ranch10731010

Session 4 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch*116.07528.75028.95029.27529.100
1 1 1 1
2Broadway*113.90028.30028.62528.35028.625
3222T
3Orlando Metro*113.30028.65027.75028.27528.625
2332T
4Starlight*104.75026.75025.55026.62525.825
4444

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1505Sahara Browne9.0009.5759.6009.62537.800
Lakewood Ranch4T2 1 1 1
2506Chantal Usubillaga9.1009.7009.5759.27537.650
Lakewood Ranch3 1242
3508Katie Sukut9.5009.5008.8759.22537.100
Orlando Metro 13863
4501Ava Cirillo9.2509.1759.2259.32536.975
Orlando Metro24334
5502Cassidy DeVault8.9508.9509.1759.40036.475
Orlando Metro66425
6509Jaelyn Phillips9.0009.1508.7759.25036.175
Orlando Metro4T5956
7504Kate Lynch8.8008.6259.0508.87535.350
Orlando Metro77587
8503Bella Santurri8.5508.4758.9758.72534.725
Orlando Metro109798
9510Natalie Steele8.7508.5258.3008.65034.225
Stars8T810109
10507Mia Garcia8.7507.3259.0259.05034.150
Stars8T106710
11511Tristyn Gill8.0007.2508.0507.30030.600
Starlight1111111111

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1520Ella Donkor9.2509.6259.8259.57538.275
Lakewood Ranch4T2 1 1 1
2519Sasha Fairey9.6509.4759.6759.27538.075
Lakewood Ranch 142T42
3513Brianna Yurus9.5009.5759.5009.40037.975
Lakewood Ranch236T23
4514Charlotte West9.1009.7009.6759.32537.800
Lakewood Ranch6 12T34
5515Gabrielle DeVault9.2759.4509.6259.22537.575
Orlando Metro35455
6522Alaya Saulsby9.2509.3759.2259.10036.950
Starlight4T696T6
7512Lilia Piper9.0758.8509.4259.10036.450
Orlando Metro77T86T7
8521Camille Sai8.7008.7009.5008.87535.775
Stars109T6T88
9518Kelsey Flowers8.9008.8509.5508.45035.750
Starlight97T5109
10516Georgia Giles8.9508.7008.9758.55035.175
Starlight89T10910

Session 5 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1523Lanie Phillips9.7259.6259.1259.62538.100
Lakewood Ranch 1 15 1 1
2534Christina Graziano9.3759.4509.1508.82536.800
Stars22492
3528MacKenzie Sleeper8.7009.2759.3509.30036.625
Starlight73T 1T33
4930Cemre Kayisli8.9008.9009.2259.25036.275
Stars5T6344
5531Lucy Frank8.9009.1258.6759.12535.825
Stars5T5765
6530Madeline Frank9.3008.3758.4509.10035.225
Stars39876
7529Grace Griggs8.6008.5258.2759.00034.400
Stars87987
8526Elizabeth Dalechek9.1008.0007.7759.15034.025
Stars4101158
9524Jasmine Bryant8.3007.5758.7508.77533.400
Starlight10116109
10532Bryannah Donatiello8.5508.5008.2007.87533.125
Starlight98101110
11533Elizabeth Rutland0.0009.2759.3509.60028.225
Lakewood Ranch113T 1T211

Session 5 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Lakewood Ranch*115.92528.87529.02529.17528.850
1 1 1 1
2Orlando Metro*112.40028.02528.12528.27527.975
2222
3Stars*110.65027.77527.47527.87527.525
3443
4Starlight*109.90027.10027.50028.12527.175
4334

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1609Emily White9.7009.1008.9509.40037.150
Ace Daytona 1362 1
2612Amanda Vergel9.3008.8759.4259.50037.100
Ace Daytona25 1 12
3602Isabella Boanno9.1009.2259.3009.05036.675
Ace Daytona32233
4617Jordyn Stillwell8.9009.2509.2258.77536.150
360 Gym8T 1364
5616Sidney Vinnick9.0258.9008.8758.92535.725
Starlight44755
6604Eden Glover9.0008.8259.2008.42535.450
360 Gym5T64106
7610Dylan Allen8.9008.2508.7009.00034.850
Orlando8T9847
8606Genevieve Skatoff8.7008.8008.4008.45034.350
360 Gym117108T8
9608Ava Boyer8.9008.7008.0758.65034.325
360 Gym8T81179
10613Kaylie Schley9.0007.7759.0258.45034.250
Starlight5T1058T10
11619Kaley Dye9.0007.6758.6758.32533.675
360 Gym5T1191111

Session 6 - Level 5 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1630Claire Solomon9.7509.1759.4509.37537.750
Orlando Metro 12 1 1 1
2628Klarissa Decker9.4509.3759.3509.15037.325
Orlando3 1332
3632Ashley Lemus9.5009.1509.2008.90036.750
Ace Daytona23543
4634Jaymie Nobles9.2008.4759.2509.17536.100
Brandy's5T6424
5636Carissa Finley9.0008.8009.3758.75035.925
Orlando Metro8T4265
6624Jordyn Goldwich9.2508.7258.5508.52535.050
Starlight45796
7638Sabrina St. John9.2008.3758.1508.80034.525
Orlando5T71057
8626Leah Crudo8.7008.0508.7258.42533.900
Jackson's1296118
9622Josephine Wilson8.8508.0758.0008.50033.425
MGA11811109
10637Abby Suarez9.1007.2758.3008.62533.300
Stars71287T10
11625Amaliangelis Rodriguez9.0007.5257.9508.62533.100
MGA8T10127T11
12627Erin Craig8.9007.4758.2008.07532.650
360 Gym101191212

Session 6 - Level 5 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Ace Daytona*111.85028.50027.47527.92527.950
1 1 1 1
2360 Gym*106.75026.90026.87527.10025.875
4224
3Orlando*106.70027.55026.00026.20026.950
2342
4Starlight*105.02527.27525.40026.45025.900
3433

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1615Gabrielle Johnson9.0007.9507.6009.17533.725
T N T 122 1 1
2605Katie Kelly8.1008.1258.1508.07532.450
T N T3 1 132
3603Janai Jordan8.2507.8007.3258.82532.200
T N T23323

Session 6 - Level XG - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1623Audrey Perry8.6258.4009.0508.75034.825
T N T23 12 1
2633Elisha Elmore9.1008.4257.6508.85034.025
T N T 124 12
3635Cheyenne Lindsey8.2508.5758.1508.35033.325
T N T5 1333
4631Sydney Johnson8.3007.7508.4008.00032.450
T N T45244
5629Bella Hart8.5007.8507.6007.95031.900
T N T34555

Session 6 - Level XG - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1T N T*104.57526.72525.40025.60026.850
1 1 1 1

Session 6 - Level XS - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1601Capri Pepin-Donat8.4508.9259.0508.67535.100
T N T2 1 1 1 1
2607Brielle Smith8.8008.7508.1008.35034.000
T N T 12222

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1705Nyla Kirkland9.0509.6009.4259.17537.250
Dinamo's3 1 12 1
2709Addy Cullen9.5509.2009.4009.00037.150
Starlight 12242
3706Ava Eller9.1509.1259.1509.30036.725
G.USA WG24T4 13
4703Ally Prebenda8.5009.1259.3509.10036.075
Brandy's44T334
5702Alise Forte8.4008.6008.9008.52534.425
G.USA WG6T7575
6701Victoria Burns8.4009.1758.4758.32534.375
G.USA WG6T3786
7707Ariana Aida Luna8.4508.7757.9008.80033.925
Brandy's56957
8704Molly O'Hara7.2008.4508.8508.70033.200
Brandy's98668
9708Brooke Welsh8.2508.3008.2507.92532.725
Starlight89899

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1T717Julia Saelg8.4009.3759.3759.35036.500
Brandy's6 1 1 1 1T
1T714Yeva Melnichenko8.8509.2259.1509.27536.500
Dinamo's4T222 1T
3713Ella Schnapp9.3508.8508.3259.07535.600
Dinamo's 14733
4710Maewyn Sandifer8.9508.5509.1258.65035.275
Dinamo's35344
5715Londyn Moyett9.1008.8758.6508.30034.925
Dinamo's23555
6711Brooke Lima8.8508.4508.7258.22534.250
Starlight4T6466
7712Alma Albertson8.2507.6258.6007.67532.150
Starlight77677

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1727Ava Betzner9.1009.4259.4009.75037.675
G.USA WG22T2 1 1
2721Evelyn Boos9.2009.4259.2009.27537.100
Dinamo's 12T3T22
3724Sydney Worthington9.0509.5758.5509.10036.275
G.USA WG3 1943
4726Olivia Eidelman8.8009.3259.2008.92536.250
G.USA WG443T54
5722Loreanis Maysonet8.6008.5509.5759.15035.875
Starlight5T6 135
6725Katelyn Mullens8.3008.9258.8008.32534.350
Starlight756T76
7723Autumn White8.6008.2009.0258.37534.200
Starlight5T8567
8719Kristen Birkelbach8.1008.5258.6008.05033.275
Starlight87898
9718Lydia Isenberg8.0007.0508.8008.07531.925
Brandy's996T89

Session 7 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1735Amanda Sierra9.5009.4509.2259.45037.625
G.USA WG 1 14 1 1
2730Sophia Sapp9.1009.2259.6008.97536.900
Dinamo's53 182
3732Leah McCoy9.3509.0259.1009.40036.875
Brandy's34623
4737Kaleigh Handley9.1509.0009.2759.12536.550
Brandy's45344
5734Olivia Huryn8.7008.8509.5759.22536.350
Brandy's6T6235
6731Katerina Ruggieri8.7009.3009.1759.05036.225
G.USA WG6T2566
7736Fabiana Williams9.4008.4508.5009.07535.425
Brown's Gym Orbit29857
8728Aspen Williams8.1508.8259.0009.00034.975
Brandy's97778
9729Lianiris Jacobs8.3008.7258.1008.32533.450
G.USA WG88999

Session 7 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA WG*112.52527.75028.45027.82528.500
1 14 1
2Dinamo's*111.85027.65028.25028.22527.725
2223
3Brandy's*111.00027.20027.52528.30027.975
33 12
4Starlight*108.20027.00026.67528.00026.525
4434

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1807Kamryn Rego9.2509.4258.9509.17536.800
Riptide 1232 1
2803Marley Bridges8.8009.4759.1009.02536.400
Riptide5 1 142
3808Jaslene Rivera8.9009.0008.8009.07535.775
Riptide3T3T5T33
4809Madison Wilson9.1509.0008.8008.55035.500
Riptide23T5T84
5804Sydnee Browne8.9008.3259.0009.22535.450
Brandy's3T72 15
6806Breanne Patrolia8.7508.5258.8508.37534.500
Brandy's66496
7801Bridget Aldrich-Tonge8.4008.6758.2008.85034.125
Brandy's85957
8805Katelyn Moran8.5507.9008.4008.80033.650
Brandy's78868
9802Kylee Eck8.0007.4508.8008.67532.925
Brandy's995T79

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1814Ivy Valenta9.2009.3009.0758.77536.350
Brandy's3 145 1
2817Tatum Gibbens9.2508.3009.3259.20036.075
Riptide262 12
3818Tessa McLeod9.3509.0758.4508.90035.775
Starlight 12923
4813Joclyn Kosbab8.3508.9759.3758.82535.525
Brandy's93 144
5812Johana Murray8.8008.8008.5508.67534.825
Riptide5T5775
6811Allie Lavigne8.9008.2759.0258.55034.750
Brandy's47586
7815Zoey Bland8.8008.9508.6258.25034.625
MGA5T4697
8810Ellie Warner8.7007.8759.1508.87534.600
Volusia Academy88338
9816Gyzela Arbelo8.8007.7758.5008.70033.775
MGA5T9869

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1825Katalina Fanning9.0009.3759.5009.02536.900
Starlight3 1 1 1 1
2826Ava Warren9.2009.2259.1008.97536.500
Riptide22222
3821Lauren Antal9.4508.9509.0758.72536.200
Starlight 13343
4827Grace Warren8.9508.5758.7008.82535.050
Riptide455T34
5828Emma Seefeld8.8008.9258.7008.07534.500
Starlight5T45T65
6824Jenah Redmond8.8007.3508.8008.50033.450
Volusia Academy5T7456
7819Zoe Simmons8.2008.5508.4257.62532.800
Brandy's76777
8820Bailey Clark7.0007.0007.6007.05028.650
Starlight88888

Session 8 - Level 2 - Group 4

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1835Mariah Morales9.0009.2008.8509.02536.075
Volusia Academy2T 133 1
2836Kelly Coleman9.3009.0758.5509.12536.050
Riptide 127T 12
3837Corey Bailie8.8007.8508.9509.10034.700
Volusia Academy5T7223
4831Sally Cleland8.9008.7008.4758.37534.450
Starlight43974
5830Morgan Noell8.7008.5258.8258.35034.400
Volusia Academy74485
6829Zoey Moore8.6507.9509.2758.47534.350
Starlight86 166
7834Aneesha Mummareddy8.8008.4008.7258.30034.225
Starlight5T5697
8833Eva Smith9.0007.5758.7758.80034.150
Volusia Academy2T9548
9832Zuri Martin8.6257.6258.5508.52533.325
Starlight987T59

Session 8 - Level 2 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Riptide*110.95027.80028.12527.52527.500
1T 12 1
2Starlight*109.70027.80027.40027.85026.650
1T2 14
3Brandy's*108.32527.00026.95027.47526.900
3333
4Volusia Academy*106.35026.80025.60026.95027.000
4442

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1902Ilaria Forte8.7009.0509.0759.20036.025
G.USA WG2T2 1 1 1
2905Emily Creaser8.7008.9258.8258.82535.275
G.USA WG2T332T2
3901Raleigh Easter8.6509.2758.3507.80034.075
360 Gym4 1583
4903Riley O'Hara8.3257.8509.0008.70033.875
Brandy's76254
5906Sydney McMahan8.3008.3258.3008.82533.750
Volusia Academy8562T5
6908Laci Gibson8.5008.7007.8508.50033.550
Brandy's64876
7907Jenna Barnwell8.2007.3758.6258.75032.950
Riptide99447
8909Emma Dhainaut8.8007.4507.8758.52532.650
Riptide 18768
9904Jaziya Bates8.5507.6756.3007.67530.200
360 Gym57999

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1910Kennedy Heslin9.3509.5009.1759.35037.375
G.USA WG 1T 12T2 1
2911Sarah Kirk9.3509.0509.0509.47536.925
G.USA WG 1T55 12
3913Erika Kime9.3009.1259.4009.05036.875
G.USA WG42T 173
4912Kendra Thorne9.0009.1259.1759.07536.375
360 Gym62T2T64
5914Vivian Fougeron8.8509.1259.1509.20036.325
360 Gym72T445
6916Ana Rose Wheatle9.3508.8008.5009.30035.950
Brandy's 1T6736
7915Lahela Young8.7757.9008.2259.10034.000
Brandy's98957
8918Teagan Swartzendruber8.6008.1008.5758.47533.750
360 Gym107698
9917Janiece Stephens9.2257.6507.6258.70033.200
G.USA WG591089
10919Audrey Greathouse8.8007.1008.2757.90032.075
Riptide81081010

Session 9 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1926Natalie Segalini9.3759.6259.2009.50037.700
G.USA WG 1 1 1T 1 1
2927Stephanie Da Silva8.8008.9008.9509.22535.875
G.USA WG22442
3922Mikaela Lee8.6508.4759.1259.40035.650
Brandy's55323
4921Lola Eddy8.1008.8009.2009.25035.350
Brandy's93 1T34
5924Madison Gallagher8.7008.4008.3258.67534.100
Riptide3T6755
6929Mackenzie Gilbert8.7008.0508.6508.65034.050
Brandy's3T7566
7923Starling Bryant8.5008.5258.6008.35033.975
Volusia Academy74687
8920Natalie Gilbert8.3007.1257.5008.00030.925
Riptide88998
9925Fiona DeLeeuw8.6004.2007.9008.60029.300
Volusia Academy69879

Session 9 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA WG*112.42528.07528.25027.77528.325
1 1 1 1
2Brandy's*108.40026.82526.30027.32527.950
2322
3360 Gym*107.67526.50027.52526.90026.750
3233
4Riptide*100.70026.30023.22525.22525.950
4444
5Volusia Academy*97.02525.40021.05024.80025.775
5555

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1152Payton Chol9.4009.5259.2259.35037.500
Brandy's 1 13T3 1
2160Jillian Fisher9.3509.1009.5509.42537.425
G.USA LW22 122
3153Olivia Cuellar9.2008.5759.2509.25036.275
Orlando47243
4155Haley Kurth9.1509.0258.7509.10036.025
Orlando54T664
5151Jaydyn Stinson8.7508.3509.2259.47535.800
Brandy's683T 15
6159Katie Murphy8.6259.0258.8009.02535.475
Brandy's84T576
7156Jazmyn Rivera9.2258.8508.3758.72535.175
Orlando36787
8157Ava Warwick8.6509.0508.2009.20035.100
G.USA LW73858

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1166Taylor Johnson9.3259.3009.3509.65037.625
G.USA LW322 1 1
2161Gianna Gaeta8.8509.2759.4259.35036.900
Brandy's5T3 132
3T163Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo9.4759.4509.3257.92536.175
G.USA LW 1 13103T
3T170Meredith Wagner9.4509.0008.5009.22536.175
Orlando258T4T3T
5165Annaliese Ford9.1008.9509.0009.05036.100
G.USA LW46665
6255Jenna Reynolds8.8508.6758.9509.50035.975
G.USA LW5T8726
7164Chiara Oliveri8.7258.7259.2759.22535.950
Orlando9744T7
8168Emma Bouchard8.5259.0508.5008.30034.375
Fit Club1048T98
9169Kayla Benjamin8.8508.2258.5008.35033.925
Fit Club5T98T89
10167Jackie Morin8.7507.0009.0508.75033.550
Orlando8105710

Session 10 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1177Alissa Morris9.3759.2009.4009.55037.525
Orlando 14 1 1 1
2173Magdelena Schricker8.8509.3508.9009.02536.125
Fit Club2 16T62
3179Lauren Jones8.6509.2759.1508.95036.025
Orlando72T383
4178Brooke Maccini8.8008.5509.2009.32535.875
Orlando3T7224
5175Isabella Bantug8.8009.0758.8009.10035.775
Brandy's3T583T5
6174Grace Flynn8.4009.2758.9009.10035.675
Brandy's9T2T6T3T6
7176Brooke Mosrie8.7008.3758.9509.00035.025
G.USA LW68577
8171Teagan Sullivan8.6009.0257.7259.05034.400
Fit Club86958
9180Serafina Krause8.4008.3259.1258.20034.050
Fit Club9T9T4109
10172Lorna Accardi8.7258.3256.9008.35032.300
Fit Club59T10910

Session 10 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1G.USA LW*112.80028.15027.85028.22528.575
12 1 1
2Orlando*111.60028.05027.50027.92528.125
2323
3Brandy's*111.17527.05028.07527.87528.175
3 132
4Fit Club*106.80026.42527.42526.52526.425
4444

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 1

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1259Lina Kikuchi9.0509.4509.1009.42537.025
G.USA LW3T 142 1
2T261Kiara Kennedy9.5009.0008.9009.17536.575
Legacy 13*752T
2T258Allana Thomas8.8759.0009.3009.40036.575
G.USA LW63*232T
4251Jayla Hoeck8.7509.2009.2009.25036.400
Ace Daytona8T2344
5254Grace Murphy9.3008.0509.3259.45036.125
Harbor City210 1 15
6257Jael Rice8.9009.0009.0009.00035.900
G.USA LW53T57T6
7260Sara Flinn9.0508.7758.9509.00035.775
Ace Daytona3T6T67T7
8253Lyla Main8.7508.7758.7509.10035.375
MGA8T6T968
9262Gizelle Gill8.8008.5758.7258.90035.000
Legacy791099
10256Margaret Shunnarah8.7008.7508.5758.50034.525
Harbor City108111110
11252Kaya Robertson8.5507.7758.8008.52533.650
MGA111181011

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 2

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1271Ariana Bugallo9.5009.3759.6009.50037.975
G.USA LW 1 1 1 1 1
2267Rylen Huston9.3008.8009.0759.25036.425
G.USA LW27422
3272Olivia Hendren9.0008.9009.2759.20036.375
Harbor City5T6233
4273MaKenna Estes9.0009.1509.1258.95036.225
Ace Daytona5T3T364
5266Brooke Maciewicz9.2509.0508.7009.17536.175
G.USA LW3T57T4T5
6265Charlize Pineda9.2508.4008.9259.17535.750
MGA3T1164T6
7270Mikayla Negedly8.9009.1509.0258.55035.625
Ace Daytona7T3T5127
8263Rosalina Caruso8.8008.6508.7008.82534.975
Ace Daytona997T78
9274Shelby Reeve8.9009.2508.6508.12534.925
Harbor City7T29139
10264Lily Dunn8.7508.5258.4008.67534.350
MGA1010101010
11275Katherine Deery8.6008.7008.3508.60034.250
Legacy128111111
12269Emma Greenier8.1008.0258.3008.80033.225
G.USA LW131212812
13268Jossi Bland8.6506.7008.1508.72532.225
MGA111313913

Session 11 - Level 4 - Group 3

Rank # Name / Gym AA
1288Skye Carl9.0009.3759.4509.50037.325
Harbor City6T 1 1 1 1
2280Kendall Delaney9.7259.1759.0509.22537.175
Harbor City 1353T2
3285Rhea Nibert9.2759.2758.8009.15036.500
Harbor City22953
4277Kaitlyn Lynch9.2508.6259.3509.25036.475
Harbor City3T7224
5287Makenna Houston8.9258.3259.1259.22535.600
G.USA LW9943T5
6284Aivah Oliver9.0008.2009.2758.90035.375
MGA6T11376
7276Haley Deatherage8.7508.7258.9258.60035.000
Harbor City125T697
8282Lauryn White9.1008.7258.8508.27534.950
Legacy55T8118
9279Jaylin Dunn9.2508.8508.6007.85034.550
MGA3T412139
10281Kendall Traub8.9008.2508.4008.80034.350
Ace Daytona101013810
11283Kali Brown8.8507.5258.8759.00034.250
Legacy11137611
12278Emily Creech9.0007.8008.7758.47534.050
MGA6T12101012
13286AbbyGrace Thomas8.5008.5258.7508.07533.850
Legacy138111213

Session 11 - Level 4 - Team

Rank Gym Team Score
1Harbor City*112.52528.30027.90028.12528.200
1 1 12
2G.USA LW*112.27528.05027.87528.02528.325
222 1
3Ace Daytona*109.00026.95027.50027.35027.200
5333
4MGA*107.82527.50026.15027.00027.175
3544
5Legacy*107.57527.45026.42526.62527.075
4455